Triathlon TRISAPIN - 20/06/2010

Courte Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx LICENCE
1 584 ROBERT BAPTISTE MS2 1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:22:01.80 1 071292617650ms2fra
2 1055 MOREAU SEBASTIEN MS4 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:26:55.90 2 150075905032MS4FRA
3 870 COUVAL SEBASTIEN MS4 2 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:30:28.91 3 071044802452MS4FRA
4 1000 CARSANA OLIVIER MV1 1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:30:53.74 4 071291533932MV1FRA
5 963 HUSTACHE THOMAS MS2 2 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:31:26.94 5 071293598084MS2FRA
6 885 BALLY LAURENT MS2 3 A. L. ECHIROLLES 2:31:30.29 6 071427293647MS2FRA
7 554 DESBAT VINCENT MMAS 1 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 2:32:12.35 1 071247486936MS4FRA
8 876 RIVET GUILLAUME MV1 2 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHON 2:32:47.14 7 150011521043MV1FRA
9 1013 PHILIPPE ANTHONY MV1 3 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 2:33:32.39 8 xxx
10 1084 CARRIER JULIEN MS2 4 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 2:34:05.73 9 070246109347MS2FRA
11 593 GUERRET THIERRY MV2 1 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 2:34:15.83 10 071370823732MV2FRA
12 1129 PONTON BENJAMIN MS2 5 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:34:29.27 11 071297714321MS2FRA
13 901 GIRODET GUILLAUME MS2 6 ASM.SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:35:07.85 12 070428346660MS2FRA
14 847 PETIT MICHEL MS4 3 ROANNE TRIATHLON 2:35:37.56 13 070330750532MS4FRA
15 961 KRIEG JOHN MS4 4 Triathlon du Salève 2:35:48.24 14 071373276547MS4FRA
16 564 BARRUCAND ALAIN MMAS 2 C.R.V LYON TRIATHLON 2:36:00.53 2 070600806950MV2FRA
17 592 GUERRET HUGO MJU 1 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 2:36:33.42 15 0713731065845MJUFRA
18 1093 RIVET DIDIER MV1 4 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 2:36:46.13 16 070480789750MV1FRA
19 988 LENOURRY GERALD MS3 1 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:37:00.44 17 220015317822ms3fra
20 999 MEZGUELDI MOHAMED MV2 2 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 2:37:02.99 18 071460918447MV2FRA
21 1070 RUF FABIEN MS2 7 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 2:37:13.01 19 070488151150MS2FRA
22 952 BELLET LAURENT MV1 5 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:37:45.85 20 071486101436MV1FRA
23 993 DUPAIN BENJAMIN MS2 8 drancy triathlon 2:38:01.32 21 012028660432MS2FRA
24 976 PROTOY VINCENT MS4 5 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:38:35.31 22 2201532958332MS4FRA
25 1038 DUPONT THOMAS MS3 2 TCVD 2:39:10.26 23 071336126336MS3FRA
26 1112 JOURJON JEAN BAPTISTE MS3 3 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:39:10.55 24 071487258036MS3FRA
27 906 DELICOURT STEPHANE MS4 6 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:39:17.89 25 071355586536MS4FRA
28 837 PETERMANN LAURENT MV1 6 ASMSE 2:39:29.29 26 070420777932MS4FRA
29 943 RODARIE BERTRAND MS2 9 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:39:47.73 27 150024256436MS2FRA
30 1109 CAYROCHE BENJAMIN MS1 1 LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 2:40:00.01 28 111026990984MS1FRA
31 966 MOUSSOURS NICOLAS MS3 4 VICHY TRIATHLON 2:40:15.62 29 150226966836MS3FRA
32 975 MARC-ROBERT JEAN MS4 7 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:40:47.23 30 071041160136MS4FRA
33 831 NICOLAY LUDOVIC MS2 10 ASMSE 2:40:56.45 31  
34 1028 HOUDU ERIC MV1 7 TRIATHLON CLUB MONT DU LYON 2:41:00.66 32 071604093250MV1FRA
35 725 BONTEMPS YVES MV2 3 TRI-AVENTURE 2:41:26.37 33 012046845148MV2FRA
36 1009 REY JEAN-MICHEL MV1 8 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 2:41:37.13 34 070667222442MV1FRA
37 1095 COCHARD BERTRAND MS4 8 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 2:41:37.86 35 071368144147MS4FRA
38 1031 DUPONT PHILIPPE MS4 9 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 2:41:42.00 36 071454802542MS4FRA
39 1082 BEAUMANN OLIVIER MV1 9 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:42:21.50 37 071359029736MV1FRA
40 775 LEVILLAIN CYRIL MV1 10 GUC TRIATHLON 2:42:46.85 38 071300846236mv1fra
41 822 CRETIN CYRIL MS2 11 ASMSE 2:42:58.98 39 070427304236MS2FRA
42 826 HADJ RABAH FARID MV1 11 ASMSE 2:43:53.53 40 070428167250MV1FRA
43 1089 DIDIER DAMIEN MS4 10 TC2R 2:44:18.43 41 071448145223MS4FRA
44 1103 MEUNIER MAXIME MS2 12 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:44:23.52 42 070617242836MS2FRA
45 1046 CARLES NICOLAS MS1 2   2:44:51.26 43 PASS JOURNEE
46 970 BERNE FRANCK MV1 12 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 2:45:01.06 44 070482819936MV1FRA
47 706 COMBE BENJAMIN MJU 2 U.S.O. BEZONS 2:45:42.02 45 011287349584MJUFRA
48 972 COUTINHO ALBERT MV1 13 ROANNE TRIATHLON 2:45:56.26 46 070335608947MV1FRA
49 1120 CHARROL BERNARD MV1 14 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:46:09.77 47 071290841047MV1FRA
50 855 CHASSAGNE ERIC MV2 4 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:46:33.16 48 071040806450MV2FRA
51 877 LOCHKOVITCH BENOIT MS4 11 LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 2:46:36.57 49 150177149631MS4FRA
52 937 MAZET FRANCK MV1 15 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 2:46:51.68 50 070667297336MV1FRA
53 1042 GATINET JULIEN MS2 13 MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 2:46:53.63 51 071475194036MS2FRA
54 914 BLATTNER JEAN MARIE MS4 12 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:47:26.11 52 070396578536MS4FRA
55 953 BELVILLE EMERIC MS1 3 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 2:47:52.11 53 071487292950MS1FRA
56 792 ROUCHON ROMAIN MS1 4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 2:47:52.91 54 07033555378MS1FRA
57 1067 BEAUCHEF LAURENT MS4 13 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 2:47:57.99 55 071624467950MS4FRA
58 1075 BOULARD CLEMENT MS2 14 ASMSE TRI 42 2:48:02.27 56 070427495399ms2fra
59 596 ANTELME OLIVIER MS3 5   2:48:04.02 57  
60 1065 COCCIA GUILLAUME MS3 6 A. L. ECHIROLLES 2:48:05.55 58 071428802747MS3FRA
61 1053 BAPTISTE CHRISTIAN MV3 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:48:07.14 59 150072540822MV3FRA
62 945 BONNIVARD FRANCOIS MV1 16 U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 2:48:17.46 60 010220156299MV1FRA
63 1041 TROUILLER LAURENT MS3 7 ASSP TRIATHLON 69 2:48:19.35 61 071579354399MS3FRA
64 1039 RIBOT CLEMENT MS2 15 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:48:23.26 62 071048313850MS2FRA
65 983 LAVAILLOTTE FREDERIC MS3 8 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 2:48:46.22 63 220267102247MS3FRA
66 559 PAPILLON CHRISTOPHE MMAS 3   2:49:06.56 3 pass journee
67 1052 RAFFRAY JEROME MV1 17 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:49:12.58 64 15007853748MV1FRA
68 1155 CHAGNON PAULINE FS2 1 CLERMOND TRIATHLON 2:49:35.39 1 150025901684FS2FRA
69 806 GALLIEGUE CEDRIC MS3 9 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 2:49:49.20 65 220267730247MS3FRA
70 588 BERGER STEPHANE MS4 14 FREE IRON TEAM 2:49:52.75 66 040313711750MS4FRA
71 811 CHATELUS SEBASTIEN MS3 10 ACBB triathlon 2:50:07.50 67 011377316332MS3FRA
72 762 DEYRES THIERRY MS3 11 A. L. ECHIROLLES 2:50:20.57 68 071429063323MS3FRA
73 959 TARDY CEDRYC MS4 15 A. L. ECHIROLLES 2:50:33.28 69 071428706736MS4FRA
74 1076 RODRIGUEZ ARGELIO AMELIO MV3 2 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:50:44.26 70 070614445242MV3FRA
75 962 COMEAU FABRICE MS4 16 CDC triathlon 2:50:49.69 71 220586787248MS4FRA
76 1032 PLANES SEBASTIEN MV1 18 C.R.V LYON TRIATLON 2:51:12.58 72 070609529336MV1FRA
77 817 ARRIGONI SEBASTIEN MV1 19 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 2:51:14.83 73 070240744346mv1fra
78 1073 DERAIN EMMANUEL MS4 17 triathlon Ambérieu en Bugey 2:51:47.95 74 07125955551150MS4FRA
79 1066 AUBERT BRUNO MV1 20 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 2:52:08.72 75 071628505753MV1FRA
80 833 ROMEAS CEDRIC MS4 18 ASMSE 2:52:17.37 76 070426861981MS4FRA
81 1158 HEMPHILL   FV1 1 TEAM MERMILLOD 2:52:25.35 2  
82 731 MAMAN SAMUEL MS3 12 LAGARDERE TRIATHLON 2:52:26.23 77  
83 992 BESNEHARD BENOIT MS3 13 Caen Tri 2:52:26.89 78 2001488680699MS3FRA
84 703 PROTHERY JEAN PHILIPPE MS2 16   2:52:29.57 79 011798910232MS2FRA
85 911 MOUETTE EDOUARD MS2 17 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:52:34.33 80 070398775536MS2FRA
86 783 GOUSSARD JEROME MS4 19 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:52:54.34 81 220015104147MS4FRA
87 900 VANDAELE PIERRE MS3 14 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 2:52:57.25 82 071286978148MS3FRA
88 1101 SERAUT OLIVIER MV1 21 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:53:03.42 83 070612703436MV1FRA
89 759 GUIBERT DAVID MS2 18 S.O. HOUILLES 2:53:04.87 84 010068313232MS2FRA
90 931 RICHER BRUNO MV1 22 ROMANS TRIATHLON 2:53:10.47 85 071388975447MV1FRA
91 1092 LAMARCA FREDERIC MS4 20 FREE IRON TEAM 2:53:10.93 86 EN COURS
92 556 BOURICAND EDWIN MMAS 4   2:53:18.39 4 pass journee
93 563 GUILLIN DENIS MMAS 5   2:53:28.04 5 pass journee
94 590 BONNEFOIS PHILIPPE MV1 23 TRYSSINGEAUX 2:53:31.03 87 150208584199MV1FRA
95 917 DOUCE CYRIL MS4 21 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:53:31.97 88 070399353636MS4FRA
96 868 SALERY EMERIC MS3 15 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:53:33.56 89 071040803747MS3FRA
97 1097 PARDON LIONEL MS4 22 VICHY TRIATHLON 2:53:39.52 90 150223254832MS4FRA
98 869 CAZIER JEAN BAPTISTE MS3 16 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:53:43.15 91 071045912836MS3FRA
99 875 GAGNIARRE JEROME MS4 23 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:53:49.39 92 220018869450MS4FRA
100 1026 RISSOAN ALAIN MV1 24 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 2:53:52.24 93 070487449448MV1FRA
101 908 SZATANEK JOEL MS4 24 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:53:57.38 94 070399027736MS4FRA
102 907 SCABELLO CYRIL MS1 5 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:53:57.82 95 070398586450MS1FRA
103 805 LACHAL PHILIPPE MV1 25 CSLS 2:54:05.24 96 071249512460MV1FRA
104 1072 ROBBIANI LOIC MV1 26 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VAL 2:54:12.65 97 070669366736MV1FRA
105 1145 LOPEZ   FV1 2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:54:18.60 3 150072218150FV1FRA
106 968 ROPOSTE OLIVIER MV2 5 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 2:54:21.14 98 070247449147MV2FRA
107 1043 COTTERLAZ FLORENT MS1 6 MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 2:54:30.72 99 71479064142
108 902 TOSONI RAPHAEL MS4 25 ALE TRIATHLON 2:54:37.84 100 071424942647MS4FRA
109 1018 PROUDHON ERIC MS4 26 CERCLE DAUPHINS CREUSOT TRIATHLON 2:54:50.63 101 220588240047MS4FRA
110 548 CHALOT FLORENCE MMIX 1   2:54:57.75 6 071046121832FV1FRA
111 839 REVAULT FRANCK MS1 7 J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON 2:54:58.11 102 170357463647MS1FRA
112 810 LAFAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 TARARE TRIATHLON 2:55:06.24 103 071266036748MV1FRA
113 751 BOURY GAEL MS4 27 STADE POITEVIN DE TRIATHLON 2:55:08.44 104 140098008642MS4FRA
114 969 GAGNARD MICHEL MV2 6 TARARE TRIATHLON 2:55:20.92 105 071265424932MV2FRA
115 742 DULAC FABRICE MS3 17 CSLS 2:55:22.31 106  
116 765 ACITO GAETAN MV1 28   2:55:26.73 107 PASS JOURNEE
117 1196 MOUSSOT GWENDOLINE FS2 2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2:55:34.14 4 010087922436FS2FRA
118 994 RUELLE PIERRE MV1 29 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:55:41.55 108 1500777116636MV1
119 929 BOURGIS ERIC MV1 30 A.N.S.A 2:56:01.23 109 011107991736MV1FRA
120 1121 DUCROS DAVID MS4 28 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 2:56:09.14 110 071255218748MS4FRA
121 1022 LEQUET LAURENT MV1 31 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:56:20.55 111 220152906150MV1FRA
122 998 BARRIERE NICOLAS MS4 29 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:56:21.06 112 1500777118MS4FRA
123 904 CIKACZ FABIEN MS4 30 MONTCEAU-TRIATHLON 2:56:21.35 113 220568626453MS4FRA
124 1047 GRANDMAISON DIDIER MV3 3 OULLINS TRIATHLON 2:56:27.09 114 070670739448MV3FRA
125 859 GIACOMIN LAURENT MS4 31 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:56:31.38 115 071045573536MS4FRA
126 909 TAINTURIER BRUNO MS4 32 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:56:35.95 116 070397493732MS4FRA
127 1030 INVERNIZZI YVAN MV1 32 CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON 2:56:45.69 117 230179527347MV1FRA
128 926 OUCHCHANE LEMLIH MS4 33 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:56:50.26 118 150025901732MS4FRA
129 823 FARINET LAURENT MV1 33 ASMSE 2:56:54.05 119 070427203747MV1FRA
130 827 JULLIEN FRANCOIS MJU 3 ASMSE 2:57:05.23 120 070428167584MJUFRA
131 991 ROLLAND NICOLAS MS2 19 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 2:57:14.75 121 070487449536MS2FRA
132 1023 POUGET   MV2 7 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 2:57:25.79 122 220151968036MV2FRA
133 921 BONNEFOY GUILLAUME MS1 8   2:57:33.12 123 PASS JOURNEE
134 858 FOUILLOUX LAURENT MV2 8 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:57:36.39 124 071046112148MV2FRA
135 883 BONVALLET GILLES MV1 34 ANSA 2:57:38.21 125 011107991899MV1FRA
136 1108 VALLAT JEREMIE MS3 18 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:57:47.29 126 071359029352MS3FRA
137 1054 HECQUET STEPHANE MS1 9 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:57:55.00 127 150077926284MS1FRA
138 852 BRUGIERE STEEVE MS2 20 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:58:17.29 128 071049130450MS2FRA
139 795 TAMISIER DAMIEN MS3 19 TRILION BELFORT 2:58:20.27 129 230026438847MS3FRA
140 797 GAUDON JOACHIM MS4 34 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 2:58:23.47 130 070588920548MS4FRA
141 841 CHARRIER DAVID MV1 35 FREE IRON TEAM 2:58:28.11 131 040319310045MV1FRA
142 919 FAURE YANNICK MS3 20 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:58:28.77 132 070398864932MS3FRA
143 715 VINCON LAURENT MS3 21 OULLINS TRIATHLON 2:58:31.53 133 070678141936MS3FRA
144 946 SICARD FREDERIC MV1 36 TRI-AVENTURE 2:58:45.26 134 012048178836MV1FRA
145 591 RIZZITELLI ROBERT MV1 37 eacr 2:58:51.00 135 701980
146 557 VALETTE GREGOIRE MMAS 6 CLUB DU FOREZ 2:58:52.23 7  
147 1081 BERTRAND CEDRIC MS3 22 A. L. ECHIROLLES 2:58:59.65 136 071428793547MS3FRA
148 756 BAY-LAPLANTE JEAN CHARLES MV1 38 CERCLE DAUPHINS CREUSOT TRIATHLON 2:59:05.82 137 220588239132MV1FRA
149 925 CHABOUD REGIS MS4 35 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 2:59:07.49 138 071374795050MS4FRA
150 761 ANTOINAT DAVID MS2 21   2:59:13.45 139 PASS JOURNEE
151 1161 FREY SOPHIE FS3 1 CHENOVE TRIATHLON 2:59:28.19 5 2201552237132FS3FRA
152 1019 PERROUX PHILIPPE MV1 39 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 2:59:39.16 140 071403738550MV1FRA
153 553 FRANCOIS ERIC MMAS 7 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 2:59:53.69 8 071245556423MV2FRA
154 825 GAUCHER CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 ASMSE 3:00:11.12 141  
155 547 CHENAUD MARION MMIX 2 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:00:14.97 9 071249512399FS2FRA
156 1015 BORDIER FRANCK MS4 36 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:00:16.94 142 071488159636MS4FRA
157 850 BEY REMI MS3 23 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:00:30.37 143 071047232042MS3FRA
158 558 DUBUIS LAURA MMIX 3   3:00:34.07 10 pass journee
159 1156 CARDUPUY NADIA FV2 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:00:51.73 6 150079002132FV2FRA
160 935 CHERMETTE CHRISTIAN MV2 10 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:00:56.30 144 071265440548MV2FRA
161 1106 SERMET CHRISTOPHE MS4 37   3:00:57.68 145 PASS JOURNEE
162 854 CHALON FRANCK MV1 40 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:01:00.08 146 071046112099MV1FRA
163 915 CLAVELIN TRUCHON ROMAIN MS1 10 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:01:11.85 147 070396829684MS1FRA
164 862 LACOMBE IVAN MV1 41 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:01:19.62 148 071040810650MV1FRA
165 1071 HECKA CHRISTOPHE MS2 22 FEDE DES CLUBS DE LA DEFENSE - TRI 3:01:26.67 149 104908
166 727 CHARVOLIN CHRISTOPHE MS2 23 C.V.R LYON TRIATHLON 3:01:29.13 150 070609366648MS2FRA
167 808 NOILLY ANTHONY MS2 24 CSLS 3:01:45.34 151 071249512260MS2FRA
168 782 BAZILLAIS OLIVIER MS4 38 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLE 3:01:47.01 152 070669280532MS4FRA
169 820 AULAGNE NICOLAS MS4 39 ASMSE 3:01:51.59 153  
170 1016 COLEVRE BRUNO MS3 24 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:01:52.89 154 071387292148MS3FRA
171 796 PONARD ALEXANDRE MS4 40 TRILION BELFORT 3:02:01.53 155 230027512636MS4FRA
172 1096 SURBLED ALBAN MS4 41   3:02:10.54 156 PASS JOURNEE
173 789 DUPOIRIEUX FRANCIS MV3 4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:02:15.92 157 010363970736MV3FRA
174 1125 PERRUSSET PHILIPPE MV1 42 TRI-COW-THLON71 3:02:26.89 158 220647561136MV1fra
175 846 BLONDIN BENOIT MS2 25   3:02:28.92 159 PASS JOURNEE
176 1175 MARTINERIE FANNY FV1 3 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:02:36.33 7 071046732750FV1FRA
177 1134 VERNOZY MARION FJU 1 C.R.V LYON TRIATHLON 3:03:14.62 8 070609480884FJUFRA
178 582 SOUVET NICOLAS MS2 26 AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:03:15.49 160 090069555836MS2FRA
179 1102 CORONADO JEAN YVES MV2 11 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 3:03:21.29 161 070616119850MV2FRA
180 888 CHANFRAY HERVE MV1 43 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:03:24.35 162 071249554760MV1FRA
181 1005 FRICKER EMMANUEL MS3 25 ASPTT.MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 3:03:34.37 163 060038628050MS3FRA
182 1057 CRAYSSAC MAXIME MS2 27 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:03:40.84 164 150077710932MS2FRA
183 800 TISSOT FREDERIC MV1 44 CSLS 3:03:44.54 165 071248135236MV1FRA
184 815 GUILLERMIN THIERRY MV1 45 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:03:54.79 166 071265782136MV1FRA
185 1107 MORIN PAUL EDOUARD MV2 12 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:04:04.30 167 071048691323MV2FRA
186 816 CASTET CHRISTIAN MV1 46 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:04:19.27 168 070397494032MV1FRA
187 1131 SIBROS FRISCOURT MELANIE FS3 2 DEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:04:27.19 9 220269427772FS3FRA
188 882 REAU FRANCK MV1 47 TRI. MAY 3:04:32.06 169 150101562636MV1FRA
189 973 BOSSUS MARC MV2 13 OULLINS TRIATHLON 3:04:36.70 170 070670381236MV2FRA
190 889 PLASSE ROMAIN MS1 11 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:04:44.40 171 712495175MS1FRA
191 749 FIORI ERIC MV1 48 AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:04:46.30 172 090060045736MV1FRA
192 550 CROZET BERNARD MMAS 8   3:04:54.43 11 Pass journee
193 903 BERTIN NICOLAS MS3 26 C.V.R LYON TRIATHLON 3:04:55.30 173 070608134450MS3FRA
194 861 JEAUNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:04:58.57 174 071040201036MV1FRA
195 1063 DARMEDRU SAMUEL MS1 12 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:05:02.86 175 220038869647MS1FRA
196 546 PAILLASSON CAMILLE MMIX 4 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:05:13.68 12 071268691484FCAFRA
197 773 SONDENHEIMER AXEL MS3 27 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 3:05:17.31 176 70607737436
198 1025 BONNETAIN PHILIPPE MV1 50 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:05:33.14 177 220034417945MV1FRA
199 814 VERNAY VINCENT MS3 28 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 3:05:36.63 178 070587491942MS3FRA
200 752 DERAULT PHILIPPE MS4 42 LEMPDES 3:05:43.97 179 15017897762MS4FRA
201 1114 BURIGNAT JEROME MS4 43 TRI SPIRIDON OYONNAX 3:05:47.16 180 070245572160MS4FRA
202 819 BERTHAUT AURELIEN MS3 29 CNP PONTARLIER TRIATHLON 3:05:58.06 181 07058813434742MS3FRA
203 918 FAURE JEAN MICHEL MV1 51 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:06:00.96 182 070390756036MV1FRA
204 786 DUDU BRUNO MV1 52   3:06:14.62 183 PASS JOURNEE
205 745 ROGER EMMANUEL MS4 44 SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 3:06:18.98 184 180908472036MS4FRA
206 724 COUDANE VINCENT MS4 45 TRI-AVENTURE 3:06:22.62 185 012042276636MS4FRA
207 1157 CARRE MURIELLE FS4 1 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VAL 3:06:40.12 10 070664547436FS4FRA
208 932 VOGEL NICOLAS MS2 28 GUC TRIATHLON 3:06:50.37 186 071305189336MS2FRA
209 977 DIONET LEO MS4 46 CLERMOND TRIATHLON 3:07:01.26 187 150026535132MS4FRA
210 1132 GUERRET CHRISTINE FV2 2 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 3:07:13.25 11 071370826732FV2FRA
211 585 LE GARS JULIEN MS4 47 ASSP TRIATHLON 69 3:07:26.76 188 0171577061132MS4FRA
212 1060 MARTIN YANNICK MS3 30 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHON 3:07:38.97 189 150016140636MS3FRA
213 741 MATHEVON FRANCOIS MS4 48 A.N.S.A 3:07:38.99 190 011103273248MS4FRA
214 551 LELONG JEAN MICHEL MMAS 9   3:07:39.92 13  
215 701 POTIER NICOLAS MV1 53 SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 3:07:39.99 191 180900468236MV1FRA
216 1068 BOUVIER MATHIEU MS2 29 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 3:07:43.04 192 071479559731MS2FRA
217 758 ROBERT FABRICE MS3 31 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:07:43.98 193 071268706547MS3FRA
218 1135 KULMA SEBASTIEN MS3 32 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:07:44.34 194 071269069847MS3FRA
219 790 HIDREAU JEAN MARC MV5 1 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:07:49.86 195 071360911336MV5FRA
220 750 LAZIME BENOIT MS3 33 AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:07:59.52 196 090066874632MS3FRA
221 880 MAUDONNET BERNARD MV2 14 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 3:08:04.03 197 070411947481MV2FRA
222 864 LUQUES FREDERIC MS3 34 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:08:08.97 198 071048313536MS3FRA
223 898 MUGLIA MICHAEL MS2 30 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 3:08:16.52 199 071287716050MS2FRA
224 1003 CHISHOLM BRADLEY MS3 35   3:08:33.37 200 E10322111
225 891 POMMIES STEPHANE MS4 49   3:08:38.17 201 PASS JOURNEE
226 794 GONIN JULIEN MS4 50 FREE IRON TEAM 3:08:54.15 202 040319224460MS4FRA
227 956 RASTOILE OLIVIER MV1 54 TRI. MAY 3:09:19.35 203 150101562260MV1FRA
228 1113 EJUPI AIME MS3 36 TRI VAL DE GRAY 3:09:20.01 204 230154202247MS3FRA
229 726 BOURCIER LAURENT MV1 55 DIJON TRIATHLON 3:09:31.12 205 220018429336MV1FRA
230 878 ANTOULY THIERRY MV1 56 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VAL 3:09:40.71 206 070669286021MV1FRA
231 807 NOILLY FABRICE MS3 37   3:10:29.67 207 PASS JOURNEE
232 1166 MELIN CHLOE MS2 1 GUC TRIATHLON 3:10:33.81 1 071306104084FS2FRA
233 1197 LORY HELENE FS2 3   3:10:39.33 12 PASS JOURNEE
234 1037 DUCLOS PASCAL MS4 51 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:10:40.72 208 071365224132MS4FRA
235 744 ADAM FRANCOIS XAVIER MV2 15 SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 3:10:46.67 209 180907659426MV2FRA
236 549 PALUMBO RAPHAEL MMIX 5   3:11:00.10 14 Pass journee
237 1152 VERNEIL CORINNE FS4 2 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:11:02.87 13 220035743250FS4FRA
238 594 SEGURA CHRISTOPHE MS4 52 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:11:03.60 210 070399567321MV1FRA
239 1058 CHARNAL EMMANUEL MS4 53 C.V.R LYON TRIATHLON 3:11:08.61 211 070608921342MS4FRA
240 1007 GUIGON EMMANUEL MV1 57 INDIV 3:11:15.08 212 070009280336MV1
241 541 GARDET Jean-Baptiste MMAS 10   3:11:22.63 15 pass journee
242 777 PETIT JULIEN MS3 38 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:11:28.22 213 071389481842MS3FRA
243 1124 EYRIGNOUX DAVID MS4 54 ASM.SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 3:11:37.52 214 070420748136MS4FRA
244 771 VOISARD PASCAL MV3 5 TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE 3:11:48.20 215 050039255948MV3FRA
245 874 BONNAMOUR DOMINIQUE MV1 58 ASAV TRIATHLON 3:12:00.25 216 220571562545MV1FRA
246 923 BACOT JEAN EDOUARD MS2 31   3:12:03.46 217 PASS JOURNEE
247 916 DIDELET SEBASTIEN MS4 55 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:12:04.04 218 070394548750MS4FRA
248 781 NICOLLET BENJAMIN MV1 59 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 3:12:04.26 219 070248919736MV1FRA
249 924 TONINI MARC MV1 60 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VAL 3:12:05.85 220 070668345642MV1FRA
250 770 MELET FRANCOIS MV2 16   3:12:10.94 221 PASS JOURNEE
251 784 DEVERNOUILLE JEROME MS3 39   3:12:11.75 222 PASS JOURNEE
252 957 FOUREY SERGE MV2 17 A.N.S.A 3:12:16.45 223 011108965748MV2FRA
253 729 DELAMBRE ROMAIN MS2 32 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:12:19.00 224 220038625536MS2FRA
254 1069 DUCHARNE SIMON MS4 56 TRI-COW-THLON71 3:12:21.32 225 220647561232MS4FRA
255 836 VALLAT MICHEL MV2 18 ASMSE 3:12:25.11 226 070429480650MV2FRA
256 834 TOSKA SERGE MV3 6 ASMSE 3:12:30.47 227 070427203850MV3FRA
257 1176 LE BEHEREC SOPHIE FS3 3 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:12:50.60 14 071049083736FS3FRA
258 1033 BURNICHON ALAIN MV2 19 ASM.SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 3:12:52.93 228 070428643699MV2FRA
259 1012 VERDIER PATRICE MS3 40   3:13:09.63 229 PASS JOURNEE
260 934 CHARTIER BAPTISTE MS3 41 Meudon Triathlon 3:13:16.67 230 010348475036ms3fra
261 871 NEGRELLO BENOIT MS4 57 ASAV TRIATHLON 3:13:26.40 231 071047563636MS4FRA
262 1183 MILLOT CAROLINE FS2 4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 3:13:36.29 15 011698696736FS2FRA
263 922 JUPPET LAURENT MS4 58   3:13:37.52 232 PASS JOURNEE
264 1044 CHEVALARD HERVE MS3 42   3:13:43.55 233 PASS JOURNEE
265 982 BERGER DAMIEN MV2 20 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:13:45.95 234 220267225936MV2FRA
266 928 MARCON VINCENT MV3 7 TRI 07-PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:14:12.31 235 071364117545MV3FRA
267 948 BEAU MATHIEU MS2 33   3:14:21.53 236 PASS JOURNEE
268 560 ARNAUD STEPHANE MMAS 11   3:14:30.32 16 pass journee
269 801 LECHAPELAIN GILLES MV3 8 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:14:33.59 237 071325687636MV3FRA
270 971 ROUSSEL LAURENT MV2 21 OULLINS TRIATHLON 3:14:36.93 238 070672810147MV2FRA
271 753 GERBAUD NICOLAS MS3 43 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:14:41.43 239 070486816050MS3FRA
272 1164 TRAORE FATIMATA FS3 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:14:44.99 16 090077599299FS3FRA
273 1187 DUVERNEY MARINE FS2 5 TRISALEVE 3:14:52.32 17 071377668599FS2FRA
274 1146 MAISONNEUVE MURIEL FS1 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:15:07.22 18 150076111984S1FRA
275 857 DESPROGES-GOTTERON CYRIL MV1 61 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:15:09.98 240 071049130636MV1FRA
276 763 GRANGER YVES MV1 62 E.F.S. RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON 3:15:19.42 241 070537486247MV1FRA
277 1142 LEMOINE MAUD FS4 3 CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON 3:15:31.19 19 230175839236FS4FRA
278 710 DEGOUTES ANTHONY MS1 13 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:15:32.57 242 071268162060MS1FRA
279 1127 LEPIN YVES MS4 59 TRISALEVE 3:15:54.95 243 071379458843ms4fra
280 735 NALIS FREDERIC MV1 63 ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON 3:16:18.34 244 010538656736MV1FRA
281 1162 HUG CATHERINE FV2 3 CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON 3:16:38.54 20 230176772622FV2FRA
282 1179 ROUVILLOIS LUCIE FS2 6 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 3:16:42.25 21 220568243642FS2FRA
283 769 PONS DANIEL MV1 64   3:16:49.15 245 PASS JOURNEE
284 849 DEVILLIERS ALEXANDRE MS1 14 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:16:56.05 246 010368773484MS1FRA
285 1140 LARADOUX EMMANUELLE FS3 5 TRI.MAY 3:17:04.70 22 150108536032FS3FRA
286 733 MERCIER THIERRY MV2 22 U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 3:17:08.17 247 010226499043MV2FRA
287 1080 BERG PASCAL MV2 23 ROANNE TRIATHLON 3:17:10.07 248 070333708943MV2FRA
288 766 KATTOUCHE FARID MV3 9   3:17:12.98 249 PASS JOURNEE
289 1169 BARBIER VIRGINIE FS4 4 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:17:21.91 23 070390552650FS4FRA
290 1021 FADEAU JEAN-YVES MV2 24 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:17:30.63 250 071266122850MV2FRA
291 1199 LIMANTOUR SANDRINE FV1 4 GUC TRIATHLON 3:17:50.90 24 071307175736FV1FRA
292 860 GOMEZ CARLOS MS4 60 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:17:52.86 251 071044544648MS4FRA
293 848 MILLOT HUGUES MS3 44 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 3:17:53.51 252 011698802136MS3FRA
294 905 CIKACZ LAURENT MS4 61 MONTCEAU-TRIATHLON 3:18:01.14 253 220569453953MS4FRA
295 824 GALLET GERALD MS3 45 ASMSE 3:18:02.02 254  
296 1017 VACHEY PATRICE MV1 65   3:18:02.73 255 PASS JOURNEE
297 708 PETIOT JULIEN MS3 46   3:18:20.02 256 PASS JOURNEE
298 1029 INVERNIZZI DANIEL MV2 25 CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON 3:18:22.13 257 230176772760MV2FRA
299 1027 FRIGERI FRANCK MV1 66   3:18:39.71 258 PASS JOURNEE
300 723 CHASTAGNER JEAN LUC MV3 10 TRI-AVENTURE 3:18:43.05 259 012042535532MV3FRA
301 1191 MAGNAUD NADINE FV3 1 AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:18:48.35 25 090063433142FV2FRA
302 1006 BALIAN THIERRY MV2 26 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VAL 3:18:55.18 260 070668865536MV2FRA
303 1192 NUYENS EMILIE FS2 7 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 3:18:56.20 26 010089342436FS2HOL
304 785 BONNET LUDOVIC MV1 67 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:18:59.02 261 071248135121MV1FRA
305 1182 LATAPY GWENAELLE FS4 5 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:19:03.83 27 071367276247FS4FRA
306 949 SZULCZYNSKY JEAN PIERRE MV1 68   3:19:05.22 262 PASS JOURNEE
307 739 VEROT MATHIEU MS3 47   3:19:15.38 263 PASS JOURNEE
308 1079 BERGE DIDIER MV2 27 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:19:15.81 264 150077785936MV2FRA
309 1085 SANTALUCIA GILLES MV3 11 TRI LION BELFORT 3:19:32.67 265 230025457799MV3FRA
310 1086 HENRY YANNICK MS4 62 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:19:38.12 266 220264649832MS4FRA
311 1122 KERHERVE JEAN PIERRE MV5 2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 3:19:40.43 267 011694768432MV5FRA
312 979 HOCHET JEAN-JACQUES MV3 12 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:19:53.73 268 220262899136MV3FRA
313 767 GRATEAU GUILLAUME MS1 15 JOUE LES TOURS 3:20:00.78 269  
314 1098 SLADKEVITCH CHRISTOPHE MS4 63 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 3:20:15.81 270 070617486847MS4FRA
315 1100 PONIATOWSKI ERIC MV2 28 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 3:20:16.91 271 70615200748
316 978 MATHIEU ALAIN MV3 13 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:20:19.02 272 220266339648MV3FRA
317 702 CARTON NICOLAS MV1 69 LE REPTILE CALVAIS 3:20:31.73 273 300028669031MV1FRA
318 1188 JACQUET VALERIE MS4 1 CHENOVE TRIATHLON 3:20:35.72 2 220155692747FS4FRA
319 764 LOUAZE DAVID MS3 48 TRICEPS 3:20:37.31 274 011756702936MS3FRA
320 865 POMPOGNAT BRUNO MV2 29 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:20:49.66 275 071049130236MV2FRA
321 1117 GARNIER VINCENT MS2 34   3:20:51.85 276 PASS JOURNEE
322 776 JANTET PHILIPPE MV3 14 Stade Français Triathlon 3:21:02.45 277 010399399599MV3FRA
323 838 DOUCE CEDRIC MS4 64   3:21:08.41 278 PASS JOURNEE
324 543 CHEVAL CAROLINE MFEM 1 AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:21:11.60 17 090068480532FS4FRA
325 1138 GASTE ISABELLE FV2 4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 3:21:14.65 28 011698748236FV2FRA
326 791 PAILLASSON ROMAIN MS2 35 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:21:19.22 279 071268162431MS2FRA
327 1139 ELOY AMELIE FS2 8 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:21:51.84 29 07048884163FS2FRA
328 899 RAVIER THIBAUT MS1 16 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 3:21:53.51 280 071289059484MS1FRA
329 583 SOTTON JULIEN MS3 49 Stade Poitevin Triathlon 3:22:23.73 281 140098008832MS3FRA
330 821 CHARLY JEAN CLAUDE MV5 3 ASMSE 3:22:23.88 282 070420771232MV5FRA
331 1116 GENDRE OLIVIER MV1 70   3:22:46.17 283 PASS JOURNEE
332 881 PIAT CHRISTIAN MS4 65 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:22:48.56 284 071249529736MS4FRA
333 872 BEDNAREK LAURENT MV2 30 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:23:06.15 285 071369131532MV2FRA
334 894 VILLEROUX ANTONIN MS4 66   3:23:06.51 286 PASS JOURNEE
335 947 THOULOUZE LUDOVIC MV2 31 OULLINS TRIATHLON 3:23:09.27 287 070672809850MV2FRA
336 890 CLAUDEL ROMAIN MS1 17   3:23:25.18 288 PASS JOURNEE
337 1128 STURIALE TEDDY MS2 36 TRI-COW-THLON 3:23:32.37 289 220648998584MS2FRA
338 1061 LAGRANGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 71   3:23:36.21 290 PASS JOURNEE
339 996 PIMONT LOIC MV1 72   3:23:49.00 291 PASS JOURNEE
340 958 LAJ PAOLO MV1 73 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 3:23:52.19 292 071288316232MV1FRA
341 707 HOLOFFE THIERRY MV1 74 BRUSSELS TRIATHLON 3:23:52.93 293 56570m59
342 722 LAURENT ERIC MV2 32 TRI-AVENTURE 3:24:11.73 294 012048178599MV2FRA
343 772 AVENEL BORIS MS4 67 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:24:54.00 295 010367976147ms4fra
344 755 MESONA DIDIER MV2 33 TRIATHLON VALENCE 3:25:04.47 296 071298759623MV2FRA
345 552 REJEAUNIER XAVIER MMIX 6   3:25:20.08 18 pass journee
346 985 OBADIA JEAN-MARC MV1 75   3:25:35.48 297 PASS JOURNEE
347 788 GIRARD HUGUES MV2 34 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 3:25:57.93 298 070608144950MV2FRA
348 986 HOOG ERIC MV1 76   3:26:26.40 299 PASS JOURNEE
349 1154 GIMAT CELINE FS1 2 GUC TRIATHLON 3:26:40.56 30 071307299084FS1FRA
350 845 FERAUD PATRICK MS4 68   3:26:43.61 300 PASS JOURNEE
351 1148 ROCHET   FV2 5 ASPTT.MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 3:26:48.63 31 060037016147FS4FRA
352 804 CHEVILLARD MARC MV1 77 AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:26:50.29 301 090067535722MV1FRA
353 835 URTH BRUNO MV2 35 ASMSE 3:27:10.12 302  
354 954 PERROT CHRISTIAN MV3 15 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:27:28.14 303 071487293322MV3FRA
355 842 GAGNEUR SYLVESTRE MS4 69 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 3:27:41.13 304 070480789650MS4FRA
356 1170 DECAUDAIN KARINE FS2 9 C.R.V LYON TRIATHLON 3:27:41.71 32 070608144850FS2FRA
357 942 GUERVENO YVES MV2 36 C.A.O SAINT-CYR 3:27:49.78 305 010408610336MV2FRA
358 793 GRIMAUD JULIEN MS3 50 POISSY TRIATHLON 3:28:02.34 306 010208763136MS3FRA
359 1078 AURIBAULT PHILIPPE MV3 16 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 3:28:23.78 307 071470441899MV3FRA
360 1034 CHARTRON VINCENT MS2 37   3:28:24.21 308 PASS JOURNEE
361 1115 CHAVY JACQUES MV5 4 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 3:28:28.93 309 220031949270MV5FRA
362 1165 DESBARATS JACQUELINE FV2 6 LOURDES TRIATHLON 3:28:33.07 33 120117225150FV2FRA
363 886 JAMET MARC MV4 1 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:28:54.57 310 071248676031MV4FRA
364 544 ROCHEFORT JACQUES MMAS 12   3:28:55.37 19 pass journee
365 1195 CHAUDRON CYNTHIA FS2 10 A. L. ECHIROLLES 3:29:18.46 34 071428793936FS2FRA
366 892 MATHIEU RENE MV3 17   3:29:21.88 311 PASS JOURNEE
367 1105 DARSEL ERIC MV1 78   3:29:24.27 312 PASS JOURNEE
368 730 SAURA ANTHONY MS3 51 ALES TRIATHLON 3:29:30.88 313 11039844032MS3FRA
369 562 LEGORRETA MONTANU JORDI MMAS 13   3:29:42.65 20 pass journee
370 1163 CARATTI FLORENCE FS4 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:29:55.65 35 090077536843FS4FRA
371 828 JULLIEN MARC MV2 37 ASMSE 3:29:59.06 314 070428167636MV2FRA
372 1077 SUFFIS ARNAUD MS3 52 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 3:30:08.59 315 010547357336MS3FRA
373 1159 DUGAND SANDRINE FS4 7 CLERMOND TRIATHLON 3:30:17.81 36 150028568532FS4FRA
374 1074 MORILLON PATRICE MV3 18 MONT-BLANC TRIATHLON 3:30:18.54 316 071476864160MV3FRA
375 989 DUMAS GILLES MV2 38 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:30:47.80 317 150077711050MV2FRA
376 1186 MORAND VALERIE FV2 7 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:30:57.68 37 071360912745FV2FRA
377 950 JOFROIX LAURENT MS4 70 CLERMOND TRIATHLON 3:31:11.41 318 150026589847MS4FRA
378 581 FABBRI THIBAUD MS4 71 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 3:31:27.53 319 071460790160MS4FRA
379 1168 BERTAUD FREDERIQUE MV1 1 GUC TRIATHLON 3:31:38.21 3 071308346336FV1FRA
380 1136 KERHERVE LISETTE FV4 1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 3:31:48.82 38 011694768332FV4FRA
381 844 COUILLEBEAU DAVID MV1 79 TRI. MAY 3:32:11.48 320 150108902132MV1FRA
382 1171 BARBASON FABIENNE FV1 5 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 3:32:30.51 39 071247490231FV1FRA
383 545 BASSET ESTELLE MMIX 7 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:32:38.50 21 071364794410FV1FRA
384 980 CHAVELET GUILLAUME MS3 53 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 3:32:55.72 321 220268520560MS3FRA
385 941 ROY PHILIPPE MV1 80 PONTARLIER TRIATHLON 3:32:58.04 322 230176777548MV1FRA
386 736 BARNOUIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 81 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:34:06.25 323 071045751123MV1FRA
387 1104 PANAROTTO FABIEN MV1 82 ROANNE TRIATHLON 3:34:15.25 324 070330750936MV1FRA
388 1087 HUGER ALEXANDRE MS3 54   3:34:31.16 325 PASS JOURNEE
389 1010 ROUX JOEL MV3 19 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:34:35.73 326 100131117536MV3FRA
390 1045 MALON THIERRY MV1 83   3:34:42.35 327 PASS JOURNEE
391 809 ROLOVIC DJORDJE MV4 2 CSLS 3:34:43.79 328 071246018370MV4FRA
392 866 RAY LIONEL MS4 72 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:35:04.35 329 071045453631MS4FRA
393 830 MENEUR VALERY MV1 84 ASMSE 3:35:06.46 330 070425577442MV1FRA
394 1189 CLERC ADELINE FS2 11 TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE 3:35:17.14 40 050037230284FS2FRA
395 867 RIVET OLIVIER MV1 85 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:35:40.09 331 071049083823MV1FRA
396 561 RONDEAU BOUVRETTE CATHERINE MMIX 8   3:35:43.58 22 pass journee
397 939 DEDIEU GAETAN MS2 38 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 3:35:45.32 332 071468906699MS2FRA
398 1123 LARGE SEBASTIEN MV1 86   3:35:50.48 333 PASS JOURNEE
399 951 WALMAN PAUL MV1 87   3:36:02.10 334 PASS JOURNEE
400 1177 GORGUET ISABELLE FS3 6 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:36:07.69 41 071044006143FS3FRA
401 779 ANTOINE JOEL MV4 3 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 3:36:11.83 335 010363489250MV4FRA
402 818 STEINHAUSER ERIC MV3 20 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 3:36:18.59 336 070606110747MV3FRA
403 1174 TESSIER SOPHIE FS4 8 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:36:30.14 42 071047563747FS4FRA
404 1151 KARRBRAND MIA FV2 8 Bourg en Bresse Traihtlon 3:36:46.26 43 070414408150FV2SUE
405 1198 FUSTIER CATHERINE FV3 2 VALENCE TRIATHLON 3:36:50.83 44 071296862185FV3FRA
406 1137 HUNTGEBURTH LISA FSenior2 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:37:21.93 45 090078650950MS2FRA
407 940 RENEE DIDIER MV2 39 TRICEPS 3:37:39.41 337 011759255636MV2FRA
408 728 CROZET BERNARD MV3 21   3:38:23.36 338 PASS JOURNEE
409 1180 BRUN GENEVIEVE FV2 9 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:38:36.44 46 071365223743FV2FRA
410 990 BALANDRAS TANGUY MS2 39   3:41:36.84 339 PASS JOURNEE
411 542 CABARET BRIGITTE MFEM 2 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 3:41:50.19 23 071283742785FV3FRA
412 1111 EYLLIER DAVID MS3 55 TRI-COW-THLON71 3:42:58.38 340 220648428932MS3FRA
413 1194 DUGAND AMANDINE FS2 12 FREE IRON TEAM 3:43:16.26 47 040317705450FS2FRA
414 1184 ARNOULD EMILIE FS2 13 Triathlon Villeparisis 3:43:58.74 48 010486710832FS2FRA
415 974 CAMINADE SEBASTIEN MS3 56   3:43:59.10 341 PASS JOURNEE
416 1141 BASTARD-JANNET PATRICIA FV3 3 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 3:44:12.90 49 070248721542FV3FRA
417 1130 TRUAISCH FREDERIQUE FV1 6 DIJON TRIATHLON 3:45:24.36 50 220014645695FV1FRA
418 1004 GIACOMIN ARNAUD MS3 57   3:45:34.32 342 PASS JOURNEE
419 1150 PUJADO AURELIE FS4 9 Triathlon du Salève 3:45:46.45 51 071376106250FS4FRA
420 1173 BEDNAREK ANOUK FV1 7 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:46:16.02 52 071363741932FV1FRA
421 912 NOTTE CYRIL MS1 18 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:46:31.55 343 070397493647MS1FRA
422 704 FOUBERT BRUNO MV1 88   3:46:37.95 344 PASS JOURNEE
423 1011 FERNANDES MICKAEL MS2 40   3:47:05.55 345 PASS JOURNEE
424 798 LAURENT JEREMY MS2 41   3:47:21.67 346 PASS JOURNEE
425 580 PIOFFET PATRICK MV3 22   3:47:50.43 347 PASS JOURNEE
426 1040 KUNTZ EMMANUEL MS2 42 ST PRIEST TRIATHLON 3:48:02.20 348 070588904999MS2FRA
427 579 MOREAU PATRICK MV1 89   3:49:08.44 349 PASS JOURNEE
428 1172 PANNIER CHRISTINE FV2 10 ASAV TRIATLHON 3:49:22.39 53 220575100022FV2FRA
429 1049 NOGUES IBIS MV4 4 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:50:36.90 350 071267295560MV4FRA
430 1091 FACKEURE DAVID MS4 73   3:51:41.32 351 PASS JOURNEE
431 984 CHAPUIS THIERRY MV2 40 ASM.SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 3:52:16.41 352 070429410150MV2FRA
432 893 AUVRAY XAVIER MS4 74   3:53:00.41 353 PASS JOURNEE
433 743 DEFAUX PASCAL MV1 90 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 3:53:00.56 354 100132762622MV1FRA
434 760 SAMUEL PATRICE MV4 5 S.O. HOUILLES 3:53:37.82 355 010060076236MV4FRA
435 714 HARLEZ GUILLAUME MS4 75   3:55:38.90 356 PASS JOURNEE
436 802 GOUTTEBARGE YVAN MS4 76   3:56:15.42 357 PASS JOURNEE
437 718 PICARD KEVIN MS1 19 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 3:57:08.37 358 111015052484MS1FRA
438 897 CROZET JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 23 EN COURS 3:58:23.52 359 EN COURS
439 748 RIOT YANNICK MV6 1 SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 3:58:57.95 360 180901680070MV6FRA
440 1181 LAFAY DELPHINE FV1 8 TARARE TRIATHLON 3:59:40.08 54 071266123243FV1FRA
441 712 LEUVEUGLE   MV1 91 MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 3:59:47.12 361 EN COURS
442 1094 GOUJON DANIEL MV6 2 ROANNE TRIATHLON 4:00:07.31 362 070334096870MV6FRA
443 1153 RIBARD NATHALIE FS2 14 GUC TRIATHLON 4:01:43.84 55 071307299536FS2FRA
444 716 PATURAL PATRICE MV1 92 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 4:03:09.17 363 071253061247MV1FRA
445 720 BRELINSKY NICOLAS MS2 43   4:03:57.98 364 PASS JOURNEE
446 719 MENOUD ERIC MV2 41   4:03:58.27 365 PASS JOURNEE
447 895 MAILLOT PHILIPPE MS4 77   4:08:36.82 366 PASS JOURNEE
448 709 LESUEUR HERVE MV2 42   4:08:47.20 367 PASS JOURNEE
449 1160 DE MORAIS BEATRICE FS4 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:14:58.90 56 090077536436FS4FRA
450 740 MOINE BAPTISTE MS3 58   4:15:02.83 368 PASS JOURNEE
451 813 SEIGNEURET CLAUDE MV5 5 Mâcon Triathlon Club 4:25:23.37 369 220038235770MV5FRA
452 856 COPY MATHIAS MV1 93 ASVEL TRIATHLON 4:27:47.33 370 07104935384MV1FRA
453 1002 MEYRAN RICHARD MS4 78   4:29:16.36 371 PASS JOURNEE
454 995 GOTTIEB JEAN-FRANCOIS MV5 6 ASAV TRIATHLON 4:31:35.23 372 220576785632MVFRA
455 1193 KALOUSTIAN SOPHIE FS4 11   4:46:18.99 57 PASS JOURNEE
456 863 LECOMTE GUILLAUME MS4 0 ASVEL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 071048313336MS4FRA
457 1008 CHAFFOTTE PIERRE MARIE MS2 0 CDC Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd 220587492799MS2FRA
458 1090 MERCIER ERIC MS4 0 LYONNAIS 2:31:56.43 Dsq 070482819642MS4FRA