Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 30/05/2010

2,8 Kms / 84 Kms / 20 Kms


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 116 CADIERE ROMAIN MSE OLYMPIC NICE TRIATHLON 4:16:33.11 1 1 0:25:19.1 4,5 1 2:30:20.9 34,7 1 1:20:53.0 15,6 2
2 191 STRAGAPEDE VINCENT MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:20:52.82 2 2 0:27:39.3 4,1 5 2:31:55.2 34,4 2 1:21:18.2 15,5 3
3 35 HALLEUMIEUX CHRISTOPHE MSE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS 4:27:11.39 3 3 0:36:05.1 3,2 136 2:33:46.2 33,9 4 1:17:19.9 16,3 1
4 246 ZEIGER THIERRY MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:28:24.43 4 4 0:27:39.0 4,1 4 2:37:12.6 33,2 9 1:23:32.7 15,1 7
5 1 ESPITALIER SEBASTIEN MSE TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:29:27.41 5 5 0:28:06.1 4,1 7 2:37:37.4 33,1 10 1:23:43.8 15,0 8
6 236 BATTA BRICE MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:32:47.49 6 6 0:30:15.1 3,8 25 2:32:08.3 34,3 3 1:30:23.9 13,9 33
7 240 FREUDENREICH BRUNO MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:32:49.74 7 7 0:25:55.5 4,4 2 2:39:05.1 32,8 14 1:27:49.0 14,3 22
8 189 SCANLAN BILL MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:32:51.82 8 8 0:28:55.1 3,9 13 2:35:55.3 33,5 6 1:28:01.2 14,3 23
9 186 MARTIN DAVID MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:32:53.23 9 9 0:29:10.6 3,9 18 2:39:06.9 32,8 15 1:24:35.6 14,9 9
10 159 OCTAVE FREDERIC MSE TCVD 4:33:17.93 10 10 0:29:06.4 3,9 16 2:34:51.2 33,7 5 1:29:20.2 14,1 26
11 217 MEISTER THIERRY MSE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:34:15.35 11 11 0:30:06.1 3,8 23 2:36:38.4 33,3 7 1:27:30.7 14,4 18
12 120 RIDEZ ERIC MVE ONN TRIATHLON 4:35:04.89 12 1 0:29:04.1 3,9 15 2:41:04.0 32,4 23 1:24:56.6 14,8 11
13 69 DEVISSCHER PHILIPPE MVE LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 4:37:23.07 13 2 0:30:11.0 3,8 24 2:41:28.4 32,3 25 1:25:43.6 14,7 12
14 98 PARON FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:38:02.31 14 3 0:33:19.8 3,4 81 2:38:38.5 32,9 12 1:26:03.9 14,6 13
15 126 DAUMAS JOHANNA FSE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:38:22.44 1 1 0:25:57.8 4,4 3 2:44:38.8 31,7 37 1:27:45.6 14,4 21
16 107 BIVILLE PATRICE MVE MISTRAL TC 4:38:29.83 15 4 0:34:46.0 3,3 102 2:37:10.5 33,2 8 1:26:33.2 14,6 16
17 59 GAUTHIER FREDERIC   IS3C 4:38:32.36 16 1 0:32:31.4 3,5 60 2:39:45.7 32,7 18 1:26:15.1 14,6 15
18 190 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:39:35.30 17 12 0:27:43.9 4,1 6 2:41:31.5 32,3 26 1:30:19.8 13,9 32
19 115 BUANEC OLIVIER   OLYMPIC NICE TRIATHLON 4:39:52.89 18 2 0:32:20.4 3,5 55 2:42:35.9 32,1 29 1:24:56.4 14,8 10
20 223 LEBRAT DAVID MSE UASG 4:41:02.41 19 13 0:32:06.4 3,6 49 2:40:23.1 32,5 20 1:28:32.8 14,2 24
21 221 DUSSARTRE SEBASTIEN MSE TS3 DRACENIE 4:41:57.07 20 14 0:28:53.4 3,9 12 2:50:09.6 30,7 61 1:22:53.9 15,2 6
22 84 DJELLALI ABDENNOUR MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:43:02.61 21 5 0:32:28.4 3,5 57 2:42:55.9 32,0 31 1:27:38.2 14,4 19
23 177 CARLOTTI FRANCK MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:44:51.31 22 15 0:28:57.8 3,9 14 2:49:42.6 30,8 57 1:26:10.7 14,6 14
24 12 TOUCHAIS GWENAEL MSE ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:45:41.98 23 16 0:29:20.9 3,9 20 2:40:49.6 32,5 22 1:35:31.4 13,2 56
25 33 RONCA MARC MSE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 4:46:03.05 24 17 0:32:36.9 3,5 64 2:42:10.5 32,2 28 1:31:15.5 13,8 35
26 105 ETUR LAURENT MSE MEUDON TRIATHLON 4:46:47.43 25 18 0:35:03.6 3,3 110 2:49:05.8 30,9 54 1:22:37.9 15,2 4
27 162 MAZETIER NICOLAS MVE TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:46:54.67 26 6 0:40:20.2 2,8 198 2:43:50.8 31,9 34 1:22:43.5 15,2 5
28 134 BOUIX JULIEN MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 4:47:01.18 27 19 0:32:08.2 3,5 51 2:48:01.6 31,1 51 1:26:51.2 14,5 17
29 187 OBE JEAN MICHEL MVE TRIATHL'AIX 4:47:07.12 28 7 0:29:19.4 3,9 19 2:47:45.3 31,1 49 1:30:02.3 14,0 29
30 49 FAURE-BRAC DIDIER MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:47:16.25 29 20 0:28:38.9 4,0 9 2:46:02.5 31,4 41 1:32:34.7 13,6 40
31 101 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:48:29.54 30 21 0:35:14.3 3,2 117 2:38:46.3 32,9 13 1:34:28.8 13,3 52
32 163 MOUCHART ROMUALD MVE TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:49:12.53 31 8 0:36:26.5 3,1 151 2:40:42.7 32,5 21 1:32:03.1 13,7 38
33 11 RIPOLL JEAN BLAISE MVE ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:49:16.95 32 9 0:31:38.9 3,6 42 2:43:46.4 31,9 33 1:33:51.5 13,4 47
34 117 PROVERBIO VINCENT MSE OLYMPIC NICE TRIATHLON 4:50:12.94 33 22 0:35:59.4 3,2 134 2:46:28.3 31,4 45 1:27:45.1 14,4 20
35 81 BELTRAN PUJOL PHILIPPE MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:51:19.57 34 10 0:34:48.9 3,3 103 2:44:57.6 31,6 39 1:31:32.9 13,8 37
36 250 MICHAUD PATRICK     4:52:09.63 35 3 0:34:44.1 3,3 101 2:38:05.4 33,0 11 1:39:20.0 12,7 75
37 47 CAILLAT JEROME MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:52:33.27 36 23 0:38:20.3 3,0 180 2:39:08.7 32,8 16 1:35:04.1 13,3 54
38 125 BLANCHET OLIVIER MSE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:52:44.90 37 24 0:32:10.6 3,5 53 2:51:37.2 30,4 68 1:28:56.9 14,2 25
39 151 VALLERAN DAVID MVE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:53:42.67 38 11 0:33:37.0 3,4 90 2:43:20.3 32,0 32 1:36:45.2 13,0 64
40 106 BIRONIEN CHRISTOPHE MSE MISTRAIL TRIATHLON 4:54:00.62 39 25 0:37:56.4 3,0 170 2:43:56.0 31,8 35 1:32:08.1 13,7 39
41 170 BARCET STEPHANE MVE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 4:54:10.07 40 12 0:36:38.2 3,1 155 2:46:13.0 31,4 43 1:31:18.7 13,8 36
42 169 HERAULT MATHIEU MSE TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 4:54:18.69 41 26 0:30:58.8 3,7 33 2:53:01.1 30,2 78 1:30:18.7 14,0 31
43 113 CUNCHON OLIVIER MSE MONISTROL NATATION 4:54:41.28 42 27 0:30:17.4 3,8 27 2:47:06.7 31,2 47 1:37:17.0 13,0 67
44 201 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:56:03.80 43 28 0:33:31.1 3,4 86 2:42:51.7 32,1 30 1:39:40.9 12,6 77
45 48 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:56:20.00 44 29 0:35:07.9 3,2 113 2:47:50.4 31,1 50 1:33:21.6 13,5 44
46 220 ROYER NICOLAS MSE TRISPIRIDON OYANNAX 4:56:24.33 45 30 0:32:30.7 3,5 59 2:53:46.8 30,0 83 1:30:06.7 14,0 30
47 188 RIOTTEAU JOEL MVE TRIATHL'AIX 4:56:41.57 46 13 0:32:58.4 3,5 69 2:51:03.4 30,5 65 1:32:39.6 13,6 41
48 184 GAUTHIER SYLVAIN MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:56:59.01 47 31 0:31:24.2 3,6 39 2:49:15.3 30,8 56 1:36:19.4 13,1 61
49 242 MARCON JOEL MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:57:30.07 48 14 0:37:55.3 3,0 169 2:41:13.4 32,4 24 1:38:21.3 12,8 72
50 123 BENOIST BENJAMIN MSE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:57:51.36 49 32 0:28:32.2 4,0 8 2:49:01.2 30,9 53 1:40:17.8 12,6 82
51 241 HEBRARD PASCAL MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:58:13.80 50 15 0:35:48.2 3,2 130 2:47:27.2 31,2 48 1:34:58.3 13,3 53
52 132 VEYAN LIONEL MSE SALON TRIATHLON 4:58:17.05 51 33 0:31:04.9 3,7 35 2:46:19.3 31,4 44 1:40:52.7 12,5 84
53 23 FRUCHART NATHANAEL MSE CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 4:59:02.30 52 34 0:30:36.0 3,7 29 2:44:07.1 31,8 36 1:44:19.1 12,1 101
54 215 ERRIAHI RIDHA MVE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:59:11.35 53 16 0:33:42.8 3,4 92 2:54:39.5 29,9 87 1:30:48.9 13,9 34
55 146 DAVAL STEPHANE MVE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:59:20.84 54 17 0:34:05.4 3,3 97 2:55:36.0 29,7 93 1:29:39.4 14,1 28
56 19 ICARD YANN MSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 4:59:53.84 55 35 0:33:03.1 3,4 72 2:52:48.7 30,2 75 1:34:01.9 13,4 49
57 94 MARTEL OLIVIER MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:59:59.71 56 36 0:32:32.4 3,5 62 2:53:03.2 30,2 79 1:34:24.0 13,3 51
58 9 HOLIN FABIEN MSE ALECHIROLLE 5:00:12.89 57 37 0:37:54.5 3,0 168 2:39:11.7 32,8 17 1:43:06.5 12,2 94
59 194 VIDAL GAETAN MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:00:14.33 58 38 0:32:59.4 3,5 71 2:52:04.8 30,3 73 1:35:10.0 13,2 55
60 46 GABRIEL THIERRY MVE DTP AUBAGNE 5:00:59.15 59 18 0:33:13.4 3,4 77 2:48:55.3 30,9 52 1:38:50.3 12,7 74
61 54 SAILLANT CHRISTOPHE MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:01:17.53 60 39 0:31:26.3 3,6 40 2:53:55.2 30,0 84 1:35:55.9 13,1 58
62 195 HENNEBO SEBASTIEN MVE TRIATHLON AMBERIEU BUGEY 5:01:52.28 61 19 0:30:45.3 3,7 31 2:58:20.1 29,3 110 1:32:46.7 13,6 42
63 79 AIELLO ALAIN MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:02:43.97 62 20 0:31:11.4 3,7 36 2:50:59.6 30,5 63 1:40:32.9 12,5 83
64 118 SENNI WILFRID   OLYMPIQUE NICE TRIATHLON 5:03:08.01 63 4 0:36:23.8 3,1 148 2:57:23.1 29,4 105 1:29:21.0 14,1 27
65 176 BOUETARD LUDO MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:03:22.99 64 40 0:35:06.0 3,2 112 2:54:17.6 29,9 86 1:33:59.2 13,4 48
66 127 GIL ETIENNE MSE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:03:34.65 65 41 0:33:55.9 3,4 95 2:53:59.3 30,0 85 1:35:39.3 13,2 57
67 235 AUTARD THIBAULT MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:04:00.14 66 42 0:31:22.4 3,6 38 2:52:56.2 30,2 76 1:39:41.5 12,6 78
68 237 BELFY ARNAUD MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:05:01.90 67 43 0:35:15.4 3,2 119 2:42:02.2 32,2 27 1:47:44.2 11,7 126
69 230 MEUNIER MAXIME MSE VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 5:05:26.15 68 44 0:34:30.0 3,3 100 2:46:08.7 31,4 42 1:44:47.4 12,0 105
70 42 BORRELLY ALEXANDRA FSE DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 5:05:27.16 2 2 0:32:00.4 3,6 47 2:57:08.0 29,5 101 1:36:18.6 13,1 60
71 161 GIRAUD-TELME YVAN MVE TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:06:01.19 69 21 0:33:15.4 3,4 79            
72 119 KARSENTY PASCAL   ONN TRIATHLON 5:06:35.44 70 5 0:36:27.7 3,1 153 2:55:44.8 29,7 94 1:34:22.8 13,4 50
73 203 CLAVERIE-FORGUES SEBASTIEN MVE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:06:43.97 71 22 0:35:01.1 3,3 108 2:53:35.5 30,1 81 1:38:07.2 12,8 69
74 136 DI GUGLIELMO WILLIAM MVE SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:06:56.79 72 23 0:38:03.9 3,0 175 2:50:07.2 30,7 60 1:38:45.5 12,8 73
75 138 PELLISSIER HERVE   SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:06:57.00 73 6 0:31:19.4 3,6 37 2:49:44.9 30,8 58 1:45:52.6 11,9 109
76 52 PICHON JULIEN MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:07:10.40 74 45 0:30:05.6 3,8 22 2:39:48.1 32,7 19 1:57:16.5 10,7 182
77 91 LEPIZZERA MICHAEL MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:07:29.52 75 46 0:35:13.5 3,2 116 2:55:52.8 29,7 96 1:36:23.0 13,1 63
78 22 ESTEPA PATRICK MVE CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:07:37.76 76 24 0:30:37.0 3,7 30 2:54:39.6 29,9 88 1:42:20.9 12,3 91
79 63 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE MSE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:08:27.14 77 47 0:32:29.9 3,5 58 2:44:43.8 31,7 38 1:51:13.3 11,3 150
80 60 BERTILI BRUNO MSE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:08:28.01 78 48 0:41:39.4 2,7 218 2:53:27.4 30,1 80 1:33:21.0 13,5 43
81 249 LAGIER HUGO     5:09:08.41 79 7 0:39:28.5 2,9 190 2:45:37.2 31,5 40 1:44:02.5 12,1 99
82 174 BABAJKO GREGORY MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:09:43.31 80 49 0:30:16.3 3,8 26 2:54:53.1 29,8 89 1:44:33.8 12,1 104
83 181 DUBROCA PATRICK MVE TRIATHL'AIX 5:09:58.50 81 25 0:36:23.6 3,1 147 2:51:41.8 30,4 70 1:41:52.9 12,4 90
84 226 ANGLADE SYLVAIN   USA TRIATHLON 5:10:29.86 82 8 0:36:11.6 3,1 142 2:49:58.5 30,7 59 1:44:19.7 12,1 102
85 45 DJELLALI MOHAMED MVE DTP AUBAGNE 5:10:44.84 83 26 0:39:16.9 2,9 188 2:57:39.8 29,4 108 1:33:47.9 13,4 46
86 93 LUC STEPHANE MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:10:52.37 84 50 0:35:22.8 3,2 125 2:59:06.7 29,1 113 1:36:22.7 13,1 62
87 62 DALLA-BARBA PATRICK MVE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:11:48.48 85 27 0:32:09.4 3,5 52 2:57:03.6 29,5 100 1:42:35.3 12,3 92
88 31 MARFSI MATHIEU MSE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 5:11:48.63 86 51 0:29:49.9 3,8 21 2:52:01.8 30,3 71 1:49:56.8 11,5 140
89 202 BONEF LAURENT MVE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:12:05.35 87 28 0:31:55.6 3,6 46 2:52:59.5 30,2 77 1:47:10.0 11,8 121
90 82 CAPPETTI THOMAS MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:13:00.22 88 52 0:30:49.7 3,7 32 2:57:39.1 29,4 107 1:44:31.3 12,1 103
91 133 PARISOT JEAN JACQUES   SAN REMO RIVIERA TRIATHLON 5:13:34.61 89 9 0:38:26.1 3,0 182 2:57:00.6 29,5 99 1:38:07.8 12,8 70
92 95 MARUEJOULS LIONEL MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:13:50.40 90 53 0:46:26.0 2,5 238 2:50:32.0 30,6 62 1:36:52.3 13,0 65
93 165 GUIGAL ALAIN MVE TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:13:53.58 91 29 0:35:47.3 3,2 128 3:04:35.1 28,3 144 1:33:31.1 13,5 45
94 167 BAULER JEAN FRANCOIS MSE TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:14:04.08 92 54 0:36:03.6 3,2 135 2:49:14.4 30,8 55 1:48:45.9 11,6 135
95 179 DAVOINE FRANCK MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:14:30.57 93 55 0:41:18.3 2,8 210 2:51:26.2 30,4 67 1:41:46.0 12,4 89
96 219 DESCLOZEAUX THOMAS MSE TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 5:14:37.60 94 56 0:32:37.7 3,5 65 3:02:10.5 28,7 125 1:39:49.2 12,6 81
97 243 MARINO CHRISTOPHE MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:14:43.89 95 57 0:32:49.7 3,5 67 2:53:44.1 30,0 82 1:48:10.0 11,6 129
98 239 FALCHERO FLORIE FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:15:38.77 3 3 0:35:23.4 3,2 126 3:00:32.0 28,9 122 1:39:43.2 12,6 79
99 76 BONNET SEBASTIEN MSE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:16:08.09 96 58 0:33:08.5 3,4 74 2:52:44.5 30,2 74 1:50:15.0 11,4 142
100 143 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MVE SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:17:02.18 97 30 0:32:40.0 3,5 66 2:58:04.6 29,3 109 1:46:17.5 11,9 112
101 112 DELHOMME LOIC MSE MISTRAL TRIATHLON 5:17:26.79 98 59 0:35:19.2 3,2 121 2:51:39.8 30,4 69 1:50:27.7 11,4 143
102 147 HALIN VINCENT MVE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:17:56.55 99 31 0:32:04.9 3,6 48 3:01:42.5 28,7 124 1:44:09.0 12,1 100
103 75 TERRIEN FREDERIC MSE MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:17:59.36 100 60 0:35:50.0 3,2 131 2:55:13.3 29,8 91 1:46:56.0 11,8 115
104 129 CASTEUR JEAN CLAUDE MVE SALON TRIATHLON 5:18:09.51 101 32 0:33:22.4 3,4 84 3:03:26.0 28,5 137 1:41:21.0 12,4 87
105 211 GAUFILLIER VINCENT MVE TRIATHLON ST REMY LES CHEVREUSE 5:18:18.78 102 33 0:32:23.4 3,5 56 3:00:29.4 28,9 121 1:45:25.8 12,0 107
106 50 MARDIROSSIAN STEPHAN MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:18:33.25 103 34 0:32:35.3 3,5 63 2:55:58.0 29,7 97 1:49:59.8 11,5 141
107 78 SABEL LUDOVIC MSE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:18:37.89 104 61 0:36:22.4 3,1 146 2:55:14.3 29,8 92 1:47:01.1 11,8 117
108 58 CHRISTEN FREDERIC MSE HYERES TRIATHLON 5:18:49.19 105 62 0:28:43.7 4,0 10 2:51:11.6 30,5 66 1:58:53.7 10,6 186
109 139 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:19:12.06 106 63 0:37:02.9 3,1 161 2:51:00.7 30,5 64 1:51:08.3 11,3 149
110 2 ROUSSET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE AAPT TRIATHLON 5:19:19.59 107 64 0:34:59.2 3,3 106 3:03:09.5 28,5 134 1:41:10.8 12,5 86
111 7 CORREARD JEAN MICHEL MVE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 5:19:29.36 108 35 0:40:11.9 2,8 197 3:03:19.2 28,5 136 1:35:58.1 13,1 59
112 218 SERY MICKAEL MSE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:19:45.81 109 65 0:32:59.0 3,5 70 3:02:45.6 28,6 130 1:44:01.1 12,1 98
113 61 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MSE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:19:50.58 110 66 0:35:20.8 3,2 122 2:57:23.0 29,4 104 1:47:06.7 11,8 120
114 247 BLANC CHARLES MSE   5:19:55.79 111 67 0:35:21.4 3,2 123 2:52:04.2 30,3 72 1:52:30.1 11,2 160
115 109 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MVE MISTRAL TC 5:21:32.40 112 36 0:33:25.0 3,4 85 3:08:23.3 27,7 165 1:39:43.9 12,6 80
116 66 CORNET GILLES MVE LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 5:21:43.54 113 37 0:35:00.3 3,3 107 3:05:46.7 28,1 152 1:40:56.4 12,5 85
117 152 BOLLETTE BERNARD   TCBM 5:23:09.50 114 10 0:36:31.9 3,1 154 2:59:07.6 29,1 114 1:47:29.9 11,7 124
118 17 MERMIER NICOLAS MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:23:33.44 115 38 0:33:10.9 3,4 75 2:59:18.2 29,1 115 1:51:04.2 11,3 148
119 90 ISNARDON PATRICK MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:23:39.24 116 39 0:33:37.7 3,4 91 2:58:46.6 29,2 111 1:51:14.8 11,3 152
120 53 RIGOUT DOMINIQUE MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:24:02.85 117 40 0:36:09.0 3,2 139 3:02:10.6 28,7 126 1:45:43.1 11,9 108
121 10 FANTINI SANDRA FSE ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:25:02.66 4 4 0:28:47.3 4,0 11 3:05:11.1 28,2 148 1:51:04.1 11,3 147
122 182 DUCASSE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MVE TRIATHL'AIX 5:25:26.69 118 41 0:39:53.0 2,9 193 2:57:08.7 29,5 102 1:48:24.8 11,6 132
123 175 BANOVIC NIKOLA MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:25:27.20 119 68 0:39:53.9 2,9 194 2:57:18.9 29,4 103 1:48:14.3 11,6 130
124 92 LORENZETTI JEROME MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:25:34.65 120 42 0:35:15.1 3,2 118 3:12:25.1 27,1 179 1:37:54.2 12,9 68
125 245 SIMON PHILIPPE MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:26:27.07 121 69 0:41:05.1 2,8 204 3:07:01.5 27,9 160 1:38:20.3 12,8 71
126 149 NIN THIERRY FVE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:26:38.15 5 1 0:33:45.4 3,4 93 3:05:55.9 28,1 153 1:46:56.7 11,8 116
127 73 MENETRIER FRANCK MVE MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:27:04.73 122 43 0:36:05.2 3,2 137 3:03:14.9 28,5 135 1:47:44.4 11,7 127
128 34 MICALEFF DAVID MSE CNG TRIATHLON 5:27:10.81 123 70 0:33:20.6 3,4 82 3:04:30.1 28,3 141 1:49:19.9 11,5 137
129 135 COMBALBERT FIFI MVE SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:27:26.45 124 44 0:31:00.4 3,7 34 3:10:27.4 27,4 171 1:45:58.6 11,9 111
130 87 GALINDO AMANDINE FSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:27:40.85 6 5 0:32:16.1 3,5 54 3:07:22.6 27,9 162 1:48:02.0 11,7 128
131 183 FOURET CHRISTOPHE MVE TRIATHL'AIX 5:28:19.74 125 45 0:36:16.6 3,1 144 2:55:47.9 29,7 95 1:56:15.1 10,8 175
132 144 VALES VINCENT MVE SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:28:55.87 126 46 0:36:14.9 3,1 143 3:04:19.7 28,3 140 1:48:21.1 11,6 131
133 178 CERRETO ALAIN MVE TRIATHL'AIX 5:29:06.29 127 47 0:37:10.5 3,1 163 3:06:46.9 27,9 158 1:45:08.8 12,0 106
134 43 OELKER FRANCK MVE DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 5:29:10.13 128 48 0:36:53.4 3,1 159 3:10:32.0 27,4 172 1:41:44.5 12,4 88
135 74 SPINOSA JEAN MARC MVE MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:29:11.72 129 49 0:41:25.7 2,8 212 3:08:25.4 27,7 166 1:39:20.5 12,7 76
136 13 BESSONE STEPHANE MVE ASOA TRIATHLON ANTIBES 5:29:33.58 130 50 0:36:24.6 3,1 149 3:00:20.6 28,9 119 1:52:48.3 11,2 163
137 130 FONTAINE GILLES MVE SALON TRIATHLON 5:29:35.76 131 51 0:35:03.0 3,3 109 3:05:00.2 28,2 146 1:49:32.5 11,5 139
138 104 DEBUCHY STEPHANE MVE MEUDON TRIATHLON 5:29:36.05 132 52 0:34:58.2 3,3 105 3:02:48.8 28,6 131 1:51:48.9 11,3 155
139 37 LEVY BERNARD MVE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:29:43.79 133 53 0:36:10.7 3,2 141 3:06:15.1 28,0 154 1:47:17.8 11,7 123
140 40 PAGE JEAN-PHILIPPE MVE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:29:44.30 134 54 0:37:47.3 3,0 166 3:05:21.3 28,2 151 1:46:35.5 11,8 113
141 214 DUFOUR JEAN MARC MVE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:30:14.28 135 55 0:35:09.5 3,2 114 3:03:50.7 28,4 138 1:51:13.9 11,3 151
142 224 BERTIN OLIVIER MSE US CAGNES TRIATHLON 5:31:36.49 136 71 0:33:56.5 3,4 96 2:56:06.4 29,6 98 2:01:33.4 10,4 193
143 206 PIALOT HUBERT MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:31:55.81 137 72 0:41:29.0 2,7 213 3:04:31.3 28,3 142 1:45:55.4 11,9 110
144 160 TERRAIL CHRISTOPHE MVE TCVD 5:32:08.04 138 56 0:40:21.2 2,8 199 3:04:42.8 28,3 145 1:47:03.9 11,8 118
145 172 LE MARTRET HERVE MVE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:32:30.86 139 57 0:33:35.8 3,4 89 2:59:19.8 29,1 116 1:59:35.2 10,5 188
146 64 RAYNAUD GILLES MVE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:32:57.94 140 58 0:37:00.2 3,1 160 3:12:21.1 27,1 178 1:43:36.4 12,2 96
147 196 TIMAR DIDIER MSE TRIATHLON AMBERIEU BUGEY 5:33:23.86 141 73 0:31:54.1 3,6 45 3:13:53.1 26,9 185 1:47:36.6 11,7 125
148 208 PINO PATRICK MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:33:58.90 142 74 0:37:57.7 3,0 173 3:04:08.6 28,3 139 1:51:52.4 11,3 156
149 244 RIVIERE ARNAUD MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:34:04.13 143 75 0:36:09.4 3,2 140 3:01:34.3 28,7 123 1:56:20.2 10,8 176
150 3 AVIGNON OLIVIER MVE AAPT TRIATHLON 5:34:18.03 144 59 0:35:21.9 3,2 124 3:04:32.9 28,3 143 1:54:23.0 11,0 169
151 71 GAUDE JEROME MSE MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:34:50.04 145 76 0:34:53.3 3,3 104 3:02:44.9 28,6 128 1:57:11.7 10,8 181
152 51 MULDER ALBERT MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:35:01.76 146 60 0:33:31.6 3,4 87 3:05:06.2 28,2 147 1:56:23.8 10,8 177
153 205 PAUR REGIS MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:35:11.32 147 77 0:41:02.1 2,8 203 3:16:55.3 26,5 192 1:37:13.8 13,0 66
154 67 GILARDIN BERNARD MVE LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 5:35:14.65 148 61 0:40:55.7 2,8 200 3:11:05.8 27,3 174 1:43:13.0 12,2 95
155 24 REPUSSARD YOAN MSE CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:35:24.15 149 78 0:33:49.7 3,4 94 3:07:55.8 27,8 164 1:53:38.5 11,1 166
156 234 VILPINI HERVE MSE VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 5:35:31.41 150 79 0:35:04.6 3,2 111 3:07:37.6 27,8 163 1:52:49.1 11,2 164
157 232 POSSETY FREDERIC MVE VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 5:35:33.85 151 62 0:36:26.9 3,1 152 2:59:19.9 29,1 117 1:59:46.9 10,5 190
158 171 FRYS BRUNO MVE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:35:55.78 152 63 0:38:22.3 3,0 181 3:10:19.7 27,4 170 1:47:13.6 11,8 122
159 97 MELQUIOND OLIVIER MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:36:33.22 153 80 0:31:49.7 3,6 44 3:02:45.4 28,6 129 2:01:57.9 10,3 194
160 200 SAIX FABIEN MSE TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 5:36:40.54 154 81 0:35:10.9 3,2 115 3:06:42.6 28,0 157 1:54:46.9 11,0 171
161 166 JARREAU RICHARD MSE TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:36:48.35 155 82 0:43:24.6 2,6 226 3:06:31.0 28,0 156 1:46:52.7 11,8 114
162 77 JEROME JEROME MVE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:37:21.15 156 64 0:37:51.2 3,0 167 2:58:56.2 29,2 112 2:00:33.6 10,5 192
163 27 LARDIER PHILIPPE MVE CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 5:37:27.01 157 65 0:38:19.2 3,0 179 3:06:22.6 28,0 155 1:52:45.1 11,2 161
164 44 GHIRARDINI SERGE MVE DIGNES LES BAINS TRIATHLON 5:37:28.31 158 66 0:39:55.3 2,9 195 3:09:01.7 27,6 168 1:48:31.2 11,6 133
165 199 VIAN CHRISTELE FSE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:38:00.90 7 6 0:33:08.4 3,4 73 3:17:48.3 26,4 195 1:47:04.1 11,8 119
166 154 GOUBY NICOLAS MSE TCM12 5:38:06.48 159 83 0:32:31.9 3,5 61 3:00:19.1 28,9 118 2:05:15.3 10,1 202
167 32 CALISSANO SERGE MVE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:38:26.54 160 67 0:41:00.0 2,8 202 3:06:48.3 27,9 159 1:50:38.1 11,4 145
168 227 DUPONT FRANCOIS MVE VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 5:39:18.95 161 68 0:35:54.7 3,2 132 2:57:32.7 29,4 106 2:05:51.5 10,0 203
169 168 RECCO ESTELLE FSE TRAINING SPORT.3 DRACENIE 5:41:30.02 8 7 0:46:13.1 2,5 237 3:11:38.5 27,2 175 1:43:38.3 12,2 97
170 89 GUEIT HERVE MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:43:37.10 162 69 0:36:49.0 3,1 158 3:13:05.4 27,0 181 1:53:42.6 11,1 167
171 157 GAILLAND MICHEL MVE TCVD 5:44:04.52 163 70 0:45:20.1 2,5 232 3:07:12.2 27,9 161 1:51:32.1 11,3 153
172 156 CLEARC'H NICOLAS MSE TCVD 5:44:05.17 164 84 0:40:59.1 2,8 201 3:08:35.3 27,7 167 1:54:30.6 11,0 170
173 99 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:44:42.91 165 85 0:33:31.9 3,4 88 3:28:15.6 25,1 220 1:42:55.2 12,2 93
174 70 ESCLAPEZ ERIC MVE MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:45:19.98 166 71 0:42:38.3 2,7 224 3:09:21.8 27,6 169 1:53:19.7 11,1 165
175 20 BEN DEBBA SAMI MSE CENTAURES 5:45:42.07 167 86 0:36:44.9 3,1 156 3:20:21.8 26,1 201 1:48:35.2 11,6 134
176 36 CHANE OLIVIER   COVENTRI 5:46:40.81 168 11 0:38:30.7 3,0 183 3:02:57.5 28,5 132 2:05:12.4 10,1 201
177 225 ROMERO JEROME   US CAGNES TRIATHLON 5:47:11.08 169 12 0:44:53.1 2,5 229 3:05:15.9 28,2 149 1:57:01.9 10,8 179
178 102 SIMON PHILIPPE MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:47:16.44 170 72 0:42:24.2 2,7 222 3:12:35.4 27,1 180 1:52:16.7 11,2 159
179 5 HERBAUX JEAN CLAUDE   AAPT TRIATHLON 5:47:30.49 171 13 0:38:06.6 3,0 176 3:10:33.1 27,4 173 1:58:50.7 10,6 185
180 6 COLL JEAN PIERRE MVE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 5:47:38.75 172 73 0:37:56.9 3,0 172 3:20:15.0 26,1 200 1:49:26.7 11,5 138
181 185 KHAIAT FRANCK MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:48:08.43 173 87 0:41:13.5 2,8 206 3:16:26.1 26,6 189 1:50:28.7 11,4 144
182 68 ROGER JEAN BAPTISTE MSE LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 5:49:43.68 174 88 0:36:24.6 3,1 150 3:05:19.8 28,2 150 2:07:59.1 9,8 207
183 248 KOCH MATTHIAS     5:49:45.18 175 14 0:40:09.7 2,8 196 3:17:20.8 26,5 194 1:52:14.6 11,2 158
184 198 ESTEVE PASCAL MSE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:50:09.30 176 89 0:38:59.8 2,9 186 3:15:39.4 26,7 187 1:55:29.9 10,9 173
185 145 AQUADRO CATHY FSE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:50:19.51 9 8 0:36:48.7 3,1 157 3:21:37.7 25,9 207 1:51:53.0 11,3 157
186 103 VOISIN JOEL MVE MAT72 - LE MANS TRIATHLON 5:50:40.07 177 74 0:41:12.3 2,8 205 3:16:42.3 26,5 190 1:52:45.3 11,2 162
187 122 BARBIER VIRGINIE FSE RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 5:50:49.78 10 9 0:39:03.5 2,9 187 3:20:44.8 26,0 204 1:51:01.4 11,3 146
188 110 VANHOUTTE BRICE MSE MISTRAL TC 5:51:24.83 178 90 0:32:07.4 3,5 50 3:19:36.4 26,2 199 1:59:40.9 10,5 189
189 141 L'HOSTIS CHRISTOPHE MSE SC. ARLES 5:51:52.64 179 91 0:34:19.7 3,3 98 3:03:01.8 28,5 133 2:14:31.0 9,4 220
190 83 DESMARIES MICHEL MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:51:53.50 180 75 0:35:16.2 3,2 120 3:24:49.4 25,5 215 1:51:47.8 11,3 154
191 142 SEBASTIEN GUY MVE SC. ARLES 5:54:18.92 181 76 0:33:17.7 3,4 80 3:23:50.6 25,6 212 1:57:10.5 10,8 180
192 137 PAOLI VINCENT MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:54:50.90 182 92 0:32:49.9 3,5 68 3:18:35.2 26,3 197 2:03:25.7 10,2 197
193 238 DUTRUC HERVE MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:55:54.35 183 77 0:39:20.2 2,9 189 3:21:10.7 25,9 206 1:55:23.3 10,9 172
194 28 MATE LUCIEN MVE CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 5:57:49.07 184 78 0:38:38.5 3,0 184 3:11:56.9 27,2 176 2:07:13.6 9,9 204
195 25 DUMONT THIERRY MVE CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 5:57:49.47 185 79 0:42:06.1 2,7 220 3:13:20.2 27,0 183 2:02:23.0 10,3 195
196 124 BENOIST-MOREL GERALDINE FSE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:58:09.68 11 10 0:30:22.6 3,8 28 3:24:02.2 25,6 214 2:03:44.7 10,2 198
197 153 NOELMANS CLAUDE   TCBM 5:58:28.29 186 15 0:47:33.9 2,4 242 3:22:03.5 25,8 209 1:48:50.7 11,6 136
198 212 PEUCELLE RICHARD MVE TRIBU TRIATHLON 5:58:30.39 187 80 0:45:25.7 2,5 234 3:19:06.1 26,2 198 1:53:58.4 11,1 168
199 80 ARBERET BOIZET MARIE FVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:01:06.89 12 2 0:35:28.8 3,2 127 3:21:04.4 26,0 205 2:04:33.6 10,1 199
200 216 KAUFMANN MATTHIEU MVE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:02:49.79 188 81 0:50:12.3 2,3 243 3:00:23.7 28,9 120 2:12:13.6 9,5 219
201 213 RIGAUT STEPHANE MVE TRICASTIN 6:02:49.93 189 82 0:29:09.5 3,9 17 3:18:03.1 26,4 196 2:15:37.2 9,3 221
202 204 PAUL FABRICE MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:03:38.36 190 93 0:41:24.7 2,8 211 3:12:14.2 27,2 177 2:09:59.3 9,7 213
203 14 COMBET JEAN FRANCOIS MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:04:46.23 191 83 0:38:17.1 3,0 178 3:17:17.1 26,5 193 2:09:11.8 9,8 211
204 18 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:05:12.50 13 3 0:38:16.1 3,0 177 3:31:03.2 24,7 225 1:55:53.0 10,9 174
205 193 VERSTRAETE EMMANUEL MVE TRIATHL'AIX 6:05:26.98 192 84 0:37:59.7 3,0 174 3:15:15.4 26,7 186 2:12:11.7 9,5 218
206 231 NICOLE PATRICK MVE VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 6:06:27.07 193 85 0:33:11.9 3,4 76 3:22:56.0 25,7 211 2:10:19.0 9,7 215
207 26 GEISELHART DAGMAR FVE CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 6:06:47.77 14 4 0:42:14.4 2,7 221 3:21:40.9 25,9 208 2:02:52.3 10,3 196
208 173 LAMIRAUX CAROLINE FVE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 6:07:13.56 15 5 0:35:47.7 3,2 129 3:23:56.4 25,6 213 2:07:29.3 9,9 205
209 86 FRANCES NICOLAS MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:08:06.13 194 94 0:36:07.7 3,2 138 3:13:12.1 27,0 182 2:18:46.1 9,1 225
210 233 SELLIER BRUNO MVE VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 6:09:40.14 195 86 0:35:55.2 3,2 133 3:25:07.3 25,4 216 2:08:37.5 9,8 208
211 228 SALEZ JEAN LOU MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:11:09.63 196 87 0:37:21.3 3,1 164 3:16:51.2 26,5 191 2:16:57.0 9,2 223
212 207 PICARD DIDIER MVE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:11:33.72 197 88 0:50:33.7 2,3 245 3:13:23.7 27,0 184 2:07:36.2 9,9 206
213 41 TRAIMOND NICOLAS MVE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:12:22.16 198 89 0:33:21.9 3,4 83 3:30:18.2 24,8 223 2:08:41.9 9,8 209
214 88 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:12:58.80 199 95 0:41:36.6 2,7 216 3:32:44.2 24,5 226 1:58:37.8 10,6 183
215 30 STROYBERG SUSANNE FVE CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 6:13:43.39 16 6 0:41:31.9 2,7 214 3:33:21.2 24,5 229 1:58:50.1 10,6 184
216 15 IMBERT JEAN FRANCOIS MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:15:11.02 200 90 0:45:22.5 2,5 233 3:33:11.1 24,5 228 1:56:37.2 10,8 178
217 39 OGE SILVERE MVE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:18:42.88 201 91 0:37:33.1 3,0 165 3:30:50.9 24,8 224 2:10:18.7 9,7 214
218 128 HARMAND DELPHINE FVE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 6:21:17.04 17 7 0:36:21.5 3,1 145 3:36:01.7 24,2 232 2:08:53.8 9,8 210
219 55 COLPART PATRICK MVE FREE IRON TEAM 6:21:34.19 202 92 0:42:00.7 2,7 219 3:20:24.4 26,0 202 2:19:09.0 9,1 226
220 222 LANDRY PHILIPPE MVE UASG 6:22:19.23 203 93 0:44:59.1 2,5 231 3:25:40.8 25,4 218 2:11:39.2 9,6 216
221 96 MASCOT FRANCK MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:23:43.54 204 94 0:39:51.0 2,9 192 3:43:30.9 23,4 237 2:00:21.5 10,5 191
222 192 VERCLYTTE GILLES MSE TRIATHL'AIX 6:25:50.43 205 96 0:42:25.6 2,7 223 3:25:33.1 25,4 217 2:17:51.6 9,1 224
223 121 VARLEY STEPHEN   OXFORD TRI 6:26:36.02 206 16 0:41:35.1 2,7 215 3:35:35.1 24,2 231 2:09:25.7 9,7 212
224 72 MAURIER PASCAL MVE MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 6:27:34.40 207 95 0:45:38.3 2,5 235 3:43:01.0 23,4 236 1:58:54.9 10,6 187
225 100 RITTAUD JEAN-LOUIS MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:28:51.90 208 96 0:43:11.6 2,6 225 3:30:01.9 24,9 222 2:15:38.2 9,3 222
226 150 NIN THIERRY MSE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 6:32:43.19 209 97 0:41:38.4 2,7 217 3:27:50.5 25,1 219 2:23:14.2 8,8 228
227 65 BOURRET JEAN MARC MVE LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 6:34:34.06 210 97 0:46:07.1 2,5 236 3:36:33.6 24,1 235 2:11:53.1 9,6 217
228 56 DUMAINE CHRISTIAN MVE FREE IRON TEAM 6:39:57.25 211 98 0:41:16.7 2,8 209 3:32:52.8 24,5 227 2:25:47.6 8,6 229
229 209 TRANI ISABELLE FSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:41:37.03 18 11 0:39:32.9 2,9 191 3:28:26.7 25,0 221 2:33:37.3 8,2 230
230 16 LE MEZO MARC MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:43:02.62 212 99 0:44:57.2 2,5 230 3:36:15.3 24,1 233 2:21:49.9 8,9 227
231 57 NIERI BRUNO MSE GUC TRIATHLON 6:43:37.36 213 98 0:33:14.3 3,4 78 3:36:30.8 24,1 234 2:33:52.1 8,2 231
232 38 MOUCHET CHANTAL FVE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:46:50.60 19 8 0:41:16.0 2,8 208 4:00:46.5 21,7 239 2:04:47.9 10,1 200
233 229 GALLEGO FREDERIC MVE VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 6:57:09.73 214 100 0:46:52.3 2,4 240 3:34:18.6 24,4 230 2:35:58.6 8,1 232
234 114 MOSSALGUE THIBAUT MSE NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 7:05:41.57 215 99 0:41:14.3 2,8 207            
235 29 SEKKAT AZZAME MVE CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 7:06:52.22 216 101 0:50:24.9 2,3 244            
236 155 CLEARC'H CORINNE FSE TCVD 7:29:12.18 20 12 0:47:16.2 2,4 241 3:50:07.9 22,7 238 2:51:47.9 7,3 233
237 4 BLANC JEAN-PIERRE MVE AAPT TRIATHLON 7:36:13.88 217 102 0:56:11.2 2,0 246            
238 164 GUILLARD EVELYNE FVE TOULON TRIATHLON 7:50:41.59 21 9 0:46:32.3 2,4 239            
239 21 CASANOVA GUY MVE CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:38:49.0 2,9 185 3:22:47.7 25,7 210      
240 111 MARKOVIC SASA MVE MISTRAL TRI ORANGE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:37:56.4 3,0 171            
241 148 NIN THIERRY MVE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:37:10.1 3,1 162 3:02:44.2 28,6 127      
242 158 MICOULET XAVIER MSE TCVD 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:31:38.4 3,6 41 2:55:04.9 29,8 90      
243 197 LORANT PHILIPPE MVE TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:44:23.5 2,6 228            
244 210 BOUCHET GREGORY MSE TRIATHLON SARDINES 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 0:34:22.5 3,3 99 2:46:59.9 31,3 46