Triathlon d'Orange - 24/05/2010

Decouverte


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 16 GOULESQUE Sylvain MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:37:20.00 1 1 1 0:06:47.5 3,5 1 0:20:52.4 37,9 1 0:09:40.0 18,6
2 23 PELLISSIER Hervé MSE SARDINES 0:41:20.07 2 2 3 0:07:51.6 3,1 2 0:21:29.5 36,8 8 0:11:58.8 15,0
3 33 GARDELLE Laurent MVE DIGNES LES BAINS TRIATHLON 0:41:46.53 3 1 14 0:08:49.5 2,7 8 0:22:26.7 35,3 3 0:10:30.1 17,1
4 20 AUFSCHNEIDER Eric MSE TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:42:01.66 4 3 7 0:08:05.8 3,0 10 0:22:45.2 34,8 4 0:11:10.6 16,1
5 15 PALMER Alain MSE SORGUES TRIATHLON 0:42:22.05 5 4 5 0:08:03.7 3,0 5 0:22:19.5 35,5 7 0:11:58.7 15,0
6 12 JUVIN Stephane MSE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:42:41.93 6 5 13 0:08:48.9 2,7 3 0:21:53.4 36,2 9 0:11:59.5 15,0
7 35 FOURMONT JEAN MSE TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 0:42:43.76 7 6 15 0:08:56.3 2,7 7 0:22:22.6 35,4 5 0:11:24.6 15,8
8 37 ILTIS Emmanuel MVE   0:43:23.06 8 2 9 0:08:22.7 2,9 9 0:22:34.1 35,1 14 0:12:26.2 14,5
9 25 RELING Bryan MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:43:27.81 9 1 17 0:09:00.6 2,7 11 0:22:53.7 34,6 6 0:11:33.3 15,6
10 22 PAOLI Vincent MSE SARDINES 0:44:02.60 10 7 4 0:07:53.6 3,0 16 0:23:38.9 33,5 16 0:12:30.0 14,4
11 54 BIVILLE Marie MFEM MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:44:11.30 1 1 10 0:08:33.6 2,8 28 0:25:40.0 30,9 2 0:09:57.6 18,1
12 38 MARKOVIK Sasa FVE   0:44:13.06 1 1 23 0:09:53.5 2,4 4 0:22:08.6 35,8 11 0:12:10.9 14,8
13 51 HOTOT Clément MMAS MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:44:27.23 2 1 16 0:08:58.4 2,7 6 0:22:22.4 35,4 23 0:13:06.3 13,7
14 34 ARAGON Clémence FSE TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 0:45:55.13 2 1 12 0:08:43.2 2,8 24 0:24:42.7 32,0 15 0:12:29.1 14,4
15 24 HOTOT Florent MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:46:00.25 11 1 11 0:08:40.2 2,8 20 0:24:14.8 32,7 22 0:13:05.2 13,8
16 2 SERRAPICA Raphaël MSE VO3 MAX PROVENCE 0:46:01.78 12 8 8 0:08:17.4 2,9 15 0:23:37.5 33,5 27 0:14:06.7 12,8
17 18 NOYRIT Joannès MSE NL 0:46:23.11 13 9 30 0:10:40.4 2,2 14 0:23:29.0 33,7 12 0:12:13.6 14,7
18 9 BLANES Guillaume MSE NL 0:46:23.48 14 10 29 0:10:38.9 2,3 13 0:23:22.0 33,9 13 0:12:22.5 14,5
19 30 SIGILLO Antoine MSE DIGNES LES BAINS TRIATHLON 0:46:38.24 15 11 24 0:09:53.8 2,4 18 0:23:54.1 33,1 19 0:12:50.1 14,0
20 32 BRUNET MARQUANT Gilbert MVE ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 0:46:39.79 16 3 20 0:09:27.8 2,5 23 0:24:37.4 32,2 17 0:12:34.4 14,3
21 27 TABAREAU Etienne MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:46:44.37 17 2 18 0:09:05.9 2,6 25 0:24:55.7 31,8 18 0:12:42.6 14,2
22 28 FABIANI Eric MVE MARIGNANE TRI 0:47:07.32 18 4 33 0:10:46.3 2,2 12 0:23:21.0 33,9 21 0:12:59.9 13,8
23 1 CAROFF David MSE NL 0:47:33.57 19 12 28 0:10:12.5 2,4 17 0:23:53.5 33,1 24 0:13:27.4 13,4
24 52 NURY Corarlie MFEM MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:48:15.45 3 2 2 0:07:29.6 3,2 31 0:26:07.2 30,3 31 0:14:38.5 12,3
25 3 COPPOLA Pascal MSE VO3 MAX PROVENCE 0:48:44.22 20 13 6 0:08:05.7 3,0 22 0:24:32.7 32,3 36 0:16:05.7 11,2
26 5 AMSLER Marc MSE NL 0:49:05.51 21 14 19 0:09:11.4 2,6 33 0:26:21.0 30,1 25 0:13:33.0 13,3
27 39 SOURNAC Guy MVE   0:49:19.95 22 5 22 0:09:38.4 2,5 29 0:25:40.4 30,8 26 0:14:01.0 12,8
28 53 AGUIRRE Paul MMAS MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:49:22.09 4 2 21 0:09:33.2 2,5 35 0:27:43.1 28,6 10 0:12:05.7 14,9
29 21 PASCAL Jason MSE DIGNES LES BAINS TRIATHLON 0:49:46.69 23 15 35 0:11:04.1 2,2 21 0:24:23.6 32,5 29 0:14:18.8 12,6
30 8 GALLAND Thibaut MSE TRIATHL'AIX 0:50:43.36 24 16 25 0:10:03.0 2,4 36 0:27:46.2 28,5 20 0:12:54.1 14,0
31 31 HOURS Emilies FSE AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:51:19.72 3 2 27 0:10:06.3 2,4 34 0:27:01.6 29,3 28 0:14:11.7 12,7
32 4 POULIQUEM Laurent MSE VO3 MAX PROVENCE 0:52:00.41 25 17 32 0:10:42.5 2,2 30 0:25:57.5 30,5 33 0:15:20.3 11,7
33 13 MERLE Philippe MSE NL 0:52:40.81 26 18 36 0:11:07.3 2,2 27 0:25:33.3 31,0 35 0:16:00.1 11,2
34 29 IMBERT Jean MVE MARIGNANE TRI 0:53:29.89 27 6 37 0:12:17.6 2,0 26 0:25:18.0 31,3 34 0:15:54.1 11,3
35 11 GALLINA Julien MSE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:54:21.32 28 19 31 0:10:41.4 2,2 32 0:26:14.0 30,2 37 0:17:25.8 10,3
36 10 GLAIZAL Lucile FSE NL 0:55:10.91 4 3 34 0:10:53.4 2,2 38 0:29:20.3 27,0 32 0:14:57.1 12,0
37 26 ROUGERIE Alex MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:57:29.80 29 2 26 0:10:03.9 2,4 19 0:24:03.2 32,9 39 0:23:22.6 7,7
38 36 GROSSE Aurélie FSE   0:59:13.18 5 4 38 0:13:40.9 1,8 39 0:30:54.5 25,6 30 0:14:37.6 12,3
39 14 CAILLAUX Michel MSE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:03:28.28 30 20 39 0:15:42.7 1,5 37 0:28:16.7 28,0 38 0:19:28.7 9,2