Triathlon d'Orange - 24/05/2010

Sprint FILLE


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 101 BORRELLY Alexandra FSE DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:09:11.11 1 1 3 0:13:03.9 3,4 3 0:33:14.0 34,7 2 0:22:53.1 13,2
2 141 GEORGEON Lise FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:57.00 2 2 2 0:12:48.0 3,5 6 0:33:29.7 34,4 6 0:23:39.2 12,7
3 106 BURTE Emilie FSE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:10:02.42 3 3 8 0:14:12.8 3,2 1 0:33:07.3 34,8 1 0:22:42.2 13,3
4 123 GALINDO Amandine FSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:10:34.30 4 4 4 0:13:13.1 3,4 11 0:34:18.9 33,6 4 0:23:02.2 13,1
5 142 FALCHERO Florie FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:05.68 5 5 9 0:14:14.7 3,2 2 0:33:08.1 34,8 7 0:23:42.8 12,7
6 110 SEMICHON Agathe FSE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:11:46.81 6 6 17 0:15:30.0 2,9 4 0:33:15.3 34,6 3 0:23:01.3 13,1
7 129 HERLENS Francine FSE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:12:52.98 7 7 16 0:15:28.5 2,9 5 0:33:17.1 34,6 8 0:24:07.2 12,5
8 109 PIANA Olivia FJU ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:14:11.78 8 1 12 0:14:38.9 3,1 9 0:34:06.4 33,8 10 0:25:26.3 11,8
9 111 HOUSEAUX CATHERINE FV2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:14:39.99 9 1 7 0:14:11.1 3,2 13 0:34:45.5 33,1 12 0:25:43.3 11,7
10 143 TRAORE Fatimata FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:15:12.30 10 8 18 0:15:39.2 2,9 18 0:36:11.7 31,8 5 0:23:21.2 12,9
11 108 HOULES Magali FS4 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:15:49.47 11 1 6 0:13:53.7 3,2 15 0:35:32.4 32,4 13 0:26:23.3 11,4
12 103 BONSIGNOUR Claire FJU DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:16:57.39 12 2 1 0:12:16.2 3,7 8 0:34:02.3 33,8 22 0:30:38.8 9,8
13 144 NOM FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:17:02.96 13 9 19 0:15:47.5 2,8 17 0:36:03.1 32,0 9 0:25:12.3 11,9
14 122 FEHREMBACH Anne-Laure FSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:17:17.99 14 10 13 0:14:49.9 3,0 12 0:34:25.7 33,5 16 0:28:02.2 10,7
15 107 COMBES Corinne FV2 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:17:29.93 15 2 15 0:15:21.8 2,9 19 0:36:29.9 31,6 11 0:25:38.1 11,7
16 132 BROSSE Rachel FSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:17:37.92 16 11 5 0:13:33.8 3,3 7 0:33:49.9 34,0 20 0:30:14.1 10,0
17 126 LE SAUX Caroline FSE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:20:16.27 17 12 11 0:14:36.8 3,1 10 0:34:09.0 33,7 25 0:31:30.3 9,6
18 139 VAN BAAREN Anne-José FV2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:20:23.44 18 3 20 0:16:08.7 2,8 22 0:36:59.9 31,1 15 0:27:14.7 11,1
19 121 CHIRAT Virginie FSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:21:50.34 19 13 28 0:17:58.8 2,5 14 0:35:08.6 32,8 18 0:28:42.8 10,5
20 145 VITALI Anaëlle FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:22:35.90 20 14 10 0:14:29.8 3,1 23 0:37:24.9 30,8 23 0:30:41.1 9,8
21 128 VILA Laure FSE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:22:46.31 21 15 27 0:17:39.9 2,5 27 0:38:19.2 30,1 14 0:26:47.1 11,2
22 127 WERLE Annette FSE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:23:33.26 22 16 25 0:17:14.5 2,6 16 0:35:50.7 32,1 21 0:30:27.9 9,9
23 138 VERWAERDE Katherine FSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:25:30.46 23 17 31 0:18:59.3 2,4 24 0:37:26.3 30,8 19 0:29:04.7 10,4
24 133 MURRIA Meritxell FSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:25:45.98 24 18 26 0:17:38.5 2,6 30 0:39:27.6 29,2 17 0:28:39.7 10,5
25 137 TRANI Isabelle FSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:26:23.12 25 19 22 0:16:11.7 2,8 21 0:36:57.4 31,2 27 0:33:13.9 9,1
26 113 WOJTASINSKI NELLY FV3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:27:08.52 26 1 30 0:18:56.5 2,4 25 0:37:26.6 30,8 24 0:30:45.2 9,8
27 130 FAUCHET Aurélie FSE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:27:21.70 27 20 14 0:15:14.7 3,0 20 0:36:34.5 31,5 30 0:35:32.3 8,5
28 117 MANTELLI Charlotte FJU MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:29:29.43 28 3 21 0:16:10.9 2,8 31 0:40:16.8 28,6 26 0:33:01.6 9,1
29 131 HERMITANT Céline FSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:30:37.34 29 21 23 0:16:42.9 2,7 29 0:39:21.0 29,3 29 0:34:33.3 8,7
30 112 GAUVIN AUDREY FSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:30:58.94 30 22 24 0:17:04.4 2,6 26 0:37:38.4 30,6 31 0:36:16.0 8,3
31 104 CIAPONI laurence FV1 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:34:05.23 31 1 33 0:21:27.7 2,1 28 0:39:03.8 29,5 28 0:33:33.6 9,0
32 120 CUCHERAT Nicole FV3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:41:01.15 32 2 32 0:19:09.5 2,3 32 0:41:15.8 27,9 32 0:40:35.7 7,4
33 119 SORIANO Marie FCA MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:46:18.40 33 1 29 0:18:55.2 2,4 33 0:42:49.6 26,9 33 0:44:33.4 6,8