La Clermontagnac Stephane Goubert - 23/05/2010

134 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 100 TAISSE FREDERIC D MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 03:51:01 1 1 34,80
2 95 BURDACK JULIEN D GUIDON SPRINTER CLUB DE BLAGNAC 03:51:30 2 2 34,73
3 85 ZAMORA BENJAMIN D MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 03:54:42 3 3 34,26
4 96 FULCRAND GREGORY E CSO MILLAU 03:56:57 4 1 33,93
5 25 CABRERA ALEXANDRE D VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 03:57:24 5 4 33,86
6 48 LABENC YANNICK E ATAC ARAGON 03:58:19 6 2 33,73
7 94 MANGEON STEEVE D CAC CASTELSARRASIN 03:58:29 7 5 33,71
8 46 RANDON PHILIPPE G MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 03:58:29 8 1 33,71
9 109 ANDOUARD PHILIPPE G TEAM ANDOUARD ROTOR 03:58:29 9 2 33,71
10 77 BEVILACQUA SERGE G MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLIST PRADEENS 03:58:30 10 3 33,71
11 76 ROUQUETTE PASCAL G VELOCITE MILLAU 03:58:30 11 4 33,71
12 11 LE-GOC YVES E CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 04:00:24 12 3 33,44
13 110 SAYSSET KARINE B VELOCITE MILLAU 04:00:44 1 1 33,40
14 83 MONTAGNON LUDOVIC E CAC CASTELSARRASIN 04:01:58 13 4 33,23
15 68 ALBOUY DORIAN D CAC CASTELSARRASIN 04:01:59 14 6 33,22
16 99 FULCRAND GUY I CSO MILLAU 04:02:34 15 1 33,14
17 56 AZAM SERGE G VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:03:19 16 5 33,04
18 57 ARTIERES CEDRIC E VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:03:19 17 5 33,04
19 86 MARTIN CLEMENT D FONT ROMEU MASSI TEAM 04:05:51 18 7 32,70
20 39 STADLER ERIC SE MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:06:57 19 1 32,56
21 55 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE E VTT GARLABAN 04:07:03 20 6 32,54
22 97 JOOS FRANCOIS D CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 04:07:05 21 8 32,54
23 53 DUC SEBASTIEN D FONT ROMEU MASSI TEAM 04:07:45 22 9 32,45
24 32 MICHEL STEPHANE SE UC BRIVE 04:07:50 23 1 32,44
25 6 CORREIA JOSE SE GUIDON MALAUSAIN (82) 04:07:54 24 2 32,43
26 92 MARCHAND CHRISTOPHE SE MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:08:09 25 2 32,40
27 111 PERROT STEPHANE SE EAI 04:08:10 26 3 32,40
28 71 MUR GEORGES I VCLL PEZENAS 04:08:10 27 2 32,40
29 35 CASSIN PATRICE E UC BRIVE 04:08:19 28 7 32,38
30 23 PLATEL RENE G VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 04:08:28 29 6 32,36
31 37 PUYDEBOIS SERGE I UC BRIVE 04:08:28 30 3 32,36
32 112 PALLARES ANDRE I MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:08:35 31 4 32,34
33 49 BONNIOL BRUNO SE VC MAUGUIO 04:08:36 32 4 32,34
34 105 ROUX DIDIER G WINBIKE 04:08:43 33 7 32,33
35 104 NAVARRO SERGE G VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC 04:08:46 34 8 32,32
36 13 GRIMAL LAURENT G BIKE AVENTURE 04:09:01 35 9 32,28
37 106 LE-GOFF- DAVID SE ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:09:08 36 5 32,27
38 29 DREGAS VICTOR-HENRI J CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 04:09:09 37 1 32,27
39 28 MIQUEL DIDIER SE VELOCITE MILLAU 04:11:40 38 3 31,95
40 66 SOUYRIS LAURENT E VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:15:20 39 8 31,49
41 10 CLEYET-MAREL ERNEST SE RHONE-ALPES CYCLISME 04:15:29 40 4 31,47
42 72 AZAM JEROME E VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:15:40 41 9 31,45
43 61 CASALIS JOEL G AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:15:47 42 10 31,43
44 8 GUIZARD JEAN-FRANCOIS SE CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 04:16:12 43 6 31,38
45 115 BALAGUER FREDERIC D FONT ROMEU MASSI TEAM 04:16:19 44 10 31,37
46 117 ROUSSEL THIERRY E   04:16:48 45 10 31,31
47 47 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS G MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:17:00 46 11 31,28
48 30 AT FREDERIC E LA FLECHE DU MIDI 04:18:06 47 11 31,15
49 91 HERNANDEZ CLEMENT D CC LE BOULOU 04:18:33 48 11 31,10
50 24 SALAVIN VINCENT E ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:22:14 49 12 30,66
51 15 ROCH BRUNO G TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:23:05 50 12 30,56
52 7 PANZERI JEAN-MARC G ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 04:24:19 51 13 30,42
53 43 MARTY XAVIER E TEAM CATHARE 04:24:38 52 13 30,38
54 27 CASTAGNE THIERRY G MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:24:47 53 14 30,36
55 40 CARRERE MICHEL G LA FLECHE DU MIDI 04:25:42 54 15 30,26
56 12 PORTES VIVIEN E SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE 04:26:12 55 14 30,20
57 54 BLAYAC CLAUDE SE VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:26:20 56 5 30,19
58 59 PORT PHILIPPE SE FONT ROMEU MASSI TEAM 04:28:32 57 6 29,94
59 98 PERRIER WILLIAM D GUIDON SPRINTER CLUB DE BLAGNAC 04:28:39 58 12 29,93
60 33 FOUILLADE THIERRY SE UC BRIVE 04:28:40 59 7 29,93
61 36 RIBEROT CHRISTIAN K UC BRIVE 04:28:41 60 1 29,92
62 3 BONNIOL JACQUES K ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:30:13 61 2 29,75
63 5 GROBET PHILIPPE SE ES SEYNOD 04:32:51 62 7 29,47
64 51 BALDEYROU GEORGES K VELOCITE MILLAU 04:33:36 63 3 29,39
65 108 JEANJEAN GILLES G MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:34:11 64 16 29,32
66 52 BERTELOT CHRISTIAN I FONT ROMEU MASSI TEAM 04:34:12 65 5 29,32
67 80 SALA JEAN-MARC G FONT ROMEU MASSI TEAM 04:34:14 66 17 29,32
68 69 DUCASSE GERARD G A L VARES 04:34:24 67 18 29,30
69 102 GARCIA LAURENT D MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:34:38 68 13 29,27
70 44 RODIER JEAN-LUC SE TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:34:39 69 8 29,27
71 107 MCVEY JOE SE VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 04:35:53 70 8 29,14
72 93 DEPLAT DOMINIQUE J AC CLAPIERS 04:37:15 71 2 29,00
73 73 BERNICOT JEAN-MICHEL D CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 04:37:59 72 14 28,92
74 113 TUGNET THIERRY G   04:40:09 73 19 28,70
75 65 HISPA PERRETTE B AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:43:27 2 2 28,36
76 45 DURET PIERRE J   04:43:28 74 3 28,36
77 14 MABILEAU JEAN-MARC SE VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 04:43:30 75 9 28,36
78 41 RAVE ALAIN G MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 04:46:44 76 20 28,04
79 84 GARNIER JOHAN E ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI 04:46:45 77 15 28,04
80 19 PECCHIOLI PIERRE SE VCC BEZIERS 04:46:45 78 10 28,04
81 82 DUCHMANN JEAN-MARC SE VELO CLUB SALINDRES 04:47:20 79 9 27,98
82 34 NANO-ASCIONE CLAUDE SE UC BRIVE 04:48:37 80 11 27,86
83 74 EGEA JEAN-LUC I VCLL PEZENAS 04:49:18 81 6 27,79
84 50 COLETTE LUDOVIC D VC MAUGUIO 04:52:30 82 15 27,49
85 18 POUJADE SERGE G CAHORS CYCLISME 04:53:36 83 21 27,38
86 1 WERY RICHARD J HOUCHIN AMICALE LAIQUE 04:53:36 84 4 27,38
87 79 PROVENSOL ALAIN J A.S FORMICA 04:53:36 85 5 27,38
88 75 TOUBAS SEBASTIEN E CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 04:53:54 86 16 27,36
89 42 BOURGAREL CHRISTOPHE SE CYCLO CLUB MEZOIS 04:54:15 87 10 27,32
90 101 ROUSSELET MELANIE A FRONT ROMEU MASSI TEAM 04:54:46 3 1 27,27
91 22 TOREZ JEAN-FRANCOIS SE   04:57:47 88 11 27,00
92 67 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE I OLYMPIQUE CYCLO CLUB D'ANTIBES 04:58:26 89 7 26,94
93 26 BUHOT GEORGES G AIL ROUSSET 04:58:51 90 22 26,90
94 20 DE-SOUSA FERNAND SE AVC LA CIOTAT 05:00:26 91 12 26,76
95 90 DAURIAT BRUNO G LA FLECHE DU MIDI 05:02:34 92 23 26,57
96 116 SMITH RENATE C   05:03:15 4 1 26,51
97 31 TARDIVAT JEAN-PAUL J CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 05:04:45 93 6 26,38
98 17 PETIT CECILE B CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 05:04:46 5 3 26,38
99 89 CARRIER ROBERT K GAZELEC SPORTIF GARDOIS 05:10:50 94 4 25,86
100 78 SADOURNY PATRICK G A.S FORMICA 05:19:54 95 24 25,13
101 16 JOFRE FERNAND J CC PYRENEEN 05:23:51 96 7 24,83
102 118 VERZEROLI ALAIN SE VELO CLUB GAPENCAIS 05:24:33 97 13 24,77
103 9 FERRAND DOMINIQUE B ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 05:36:32 6 4 23,89
104 58 COMBET JEAN-FRANCOIS I AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 05:36:52 98 8 23,87
105 81 FOUET JACQUES SE A.S FORMICA 05:36:55 99 14 23,86
106 2 PUCHOIS STEPHANE I CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 05:55:12 100 9 22,63
107 38 RICHARD ALBERT K ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 05:55:20 101 5 22,63
108 103 ROLLAND GUILLAUME G AC MOUGINS 05:59:45 102 25 22,35
109 88 MILLET-BAYOL CHRISTINE B AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 06:16:07 7 5 21,38
110 87 LE-MEZO MARC I AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 06:18:22 103 10 21,25