Triathlon d'Orange - 23/05/2010

JUNIOR GARCON


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 QUALIF
1 8 COURT Sébastien MCA CRV LYON TRIATHLON 0:57:13.5 1 1 6 0:10:36.6 4,2 2 0:27:50.7 41,4 1 0:18:46.2 16  
2 18 DUMOULIN Alexandre MCA SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 0:57:36.6 2 2 1 0:09:42.3 4,6 7 0:28:53.1 39,9 2 0:19:01.1 15,8  
3 25 MANCA Brice MJU TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 0:59:15.5 3 1 5 0:10:36.1 4,2 5 0:28:48.4 40 5 0:19:50.9 15,2  
4 31 MAUREL Kevin MJU TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:00:00.1 4 2 7 0:10:39.0 4,2 4 0:28:43.5 40,1 7 0:20:37.5 14,6  
5 28 ANIREPOQUE Maxime MJU TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONE 1:00:04.1 5 3 10 0:11:01.0 4,1 12 0:29:40.6 38,8 3 0:19:22.4 15,5  
6 30 GUERRET Hugo MJU TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 1:00:16.0 6 4 4 0:10:32.4 4,3 6 0:28:52.0 39,9 9 0:20:51.5 14,4  
7 20 MOLINIER Géraud MCA SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:00:21.6 7 3 11 0:11:09.2 4 11 0:29:32.4 39 4 0:19:39.9 15,3  
8 27 PANCIATICI Laurnet MJU TRIATHL'AIX 1:00:31.8 8 5 3 0:10:19.4 4,4 8 0:29:03.9 39,6 10 0:21:08.4 14,2  
9 7 LOMBALEZ Audric MCA CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:01:17.5 9 4 12 0:11:14.3 4 10 0:29:25.4 39,2 8 0:20:37.7 14,6  
10 17 BLANCHI Thibaut MCA SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:01:20.8 10 5 2 0:09:56.8 4,5 3 0:28:40.0 40,2 20 0:22:43.9 13,2  
11 5 LIEUX Thibault MCA ASMSE TRIATHLON 1:02:09.5 11 6 9 0:10:57.9 4,1 13 0:29:42.8 38,8 15 0:21:28.7 14  
12 24 MOUCHART Matthias MCA TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 1:03:50.3 12 7 24 0:13:59.9 3,2 9 0:29:24.4 39,2 6 0:20:25.8 14,7  
13 12 RUSCONI Mickaël MCA LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 1:04:15.7 13 8 21 0:12:57.3 3,5 14 0:30:04.3 38,3 11 0:21:13.9 14,2  
14 6 LIAUSU Pierre MCA AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:04:33.6 14 9 20 0:12:48.1 3,5 16 0:30:28.0 37,8 12 0:21:17.4 14,1  
15 4 MASGRAU Kevin MCA AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 1:04:41.1 15 10 15 0:12:32.5 3,6 19 0:30:46.2 37,4 13 0:21:22.4 14,1  
16 9 CHAUFFERIN Arthur MCA CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:05:18.2 16 11 14 0:11:41.0 3,9 20 0:31:19.2 36,8 18 0:22:17.9 13,5  
17 2 BOIRON Corentin MCA AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 1:05:23.9 17 12 16 0:12:32.8 3,6 18 0:30:44.3 37,5 17 0:22:06.7 13,6  
18 19 DOUCHET Maxime MCA SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:06:01.0 18 13 13 0:11:37.4 3,9 21 0:31:21.6 36,7 23 0:23:01.9 13,1  
19 16 GALLI Erwan MCA ROMANS TRIATHLON 1:06:02.1 19 14 22 0:12:58.6 3,5 15 0:30:21.4 37,9 19 0:22:42.0 13,3  
20 21 VIGUIER Loïc MCA SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:06:53.3 20 15 19 0:12:45.3 3,5 17 0:30:33.3 37,7 26 0:23:34.6 12,8  
21 1 COUGOULAINE Cyril MCA ALES TRIATHLON 1:08:37.0 21 16 25 0:14:21.2 3,1 26 0:32:47.7 35,1 14 0:21:28.0 14  
22 14 MOULLARD Jordan MCA ROMANS TRIATHLON 1:09:12.0 22 17 26 0:14:25.7 3,1 24 0:31:58.6 36 21 0:22:47.6 13,2  
23 11 POTHET Adrien MCA ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:30.7 23 18 17 0:12:43.1 3,5 25 0:32:40.4 35,3 27 0:24:07.1 12,5  
24 15 BRUNET Antoine MCA ROMANS TRIATHLON 1:09:35.2 24 19 27 0:14:37.7 3,1 22 0:31:47.8 36,2 24 0:23:09.6 13  
25 32 FAURE Louis MJU USN MONTPELLIER 1:11:02.4 25 6 31 0:16:16.2 2,8 27 0:32:55.8 35 16 0:21:50.4 13,8  
26 10 VANHAESEBROUCK Romain MCA ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:15.1 26 20 30 0:15:48.9 2,8 23 0:31:57.6 36 25 0:23:28.5 12,8  
27 29 CAMUS Rémi MJU TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:12:01.1 27 7 23 0:13:08.1 3,4 28 0:33:12.6 34,7 29 0:25:40.3 11,7  
28 26 GENTET Nicolas MJU TRIATHL'AIX 1:13:30.4 28 8 8 0:10:48.8 4,2 1 0:27:45.9 41,5 32 0:34:55.6 8,6  
29 23 CHERMETTE Rémi MCA TARARE TRIATHLON 1:14:45.7 29 21 28 0:14:59.6 3 30 0:33:34.9 34,3 30 0:26:11.0 11,5  
30 33 PEYRACHE Julien MJU USN MONTPELLIER 1:16:00.3 30 9 32 0:16:37.0 2,7 33 0:36:34.3 31,5 22 0:22:48.9 13,2  
31 13 TROESCH Jordan MCA LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 1:16:36.6 31 22 18 0:12:44.2 3,5 31 0:33:41.4 34,2 31 0:30:10.9 10  
32 22 GAGNARD Pierre MCA TARARE TRIATHLON 1:17:36.5 32 23 33 0:16:40.3 2,7 32 0:35:51.7 32,1 28 0:25:04.4 12  
33 34 ROMANI Pierre MJU VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.0 Abd Abd 29 0:15:01.0 3 29 0:33:24.9 34,5