Triathlon d'Orange - 23/05/2010

CADET GARCON


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 QUALIF
1 79 VIAIN Simon MCA VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:58:41.44 1 1 8 0:11:04.3 4,1 6 0:29:44.8 38,7 1 0:17:52.1 16,9 OK
2 70 SABY Yohan MCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:59:11.75 2 2 4 0:10:39.3 4,2 2 0:29:35.5 38,9 3 0:18:56.8 15,9 OK
3 32 HARTMANN Sébastien MCA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 0:59:36.33 3 3 2 0:10:36.3 4,2 3 0:29:39.4 38,8 4 0:19:20.5 15,6 OK
4 76 VON BERG Rodolphe MCA TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:00:18.03 4 4 16 0:11:38.1 3,9 8 0:29:49.2 38,6 2 0:18:50.7 16 OK
5 50 BOUISSON Jérémy MCA TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:00:28.96 5 5 9 0:11:04.8 4,1 10 0:29:51.3 38,6 5 0:19:32.7 15,4 OK
6 60 GUILLOREL Arsène MCA TRIATHL'AIX 1:00:46.43 6 6 10 0:11:05.9 4,1 5 0:29:44.0 38,7 6 0:19:56.4 15,1 OK
7 74 MOURIER Jocelyn MCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:00:56.56 7 7 6 0:10:50.3 4,2 14 0:30:01.7 38,4 7 0:20:04.4 15 OK
8 1 PASTEUR Robin MCA AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:01:10.87 8 8 1 0:10:18.3 4,4 12 0:29:56.2 38,5 13 0:20:56.2 14,4 OK
9 71 VERMEILLET Etienne MCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:02:45.18 9 9 5 0:10:48.5 4,2 15 0:30:01.9 38,4 19 0:21:54.6 13,7 OK
10 5 SONNERY COTET Arnaud MCA AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 1:03:01.84 10 10 31 0:12:36.1 3,6 17 0:30:05.9 38,3 8 0:20:19.7 14,8 OK
11 31 PINEAU Benjamin MCA MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:03:31.85 11 11 18 0:11:44.1 3,8 7 0:29:45.0 38,7 20 0:22:02.5 13,7 OK
12 51 PELLEGRY Kévin MCA TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:03:46.89 12 12 22 0:11:57.9 3,8 22 0:30:49.0 37,4 14 0:20:59.8 14,3 OK
13 45 ASSANTE Dylan MCA STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:03:54.90 13 13 3 0:10:38.2 4,2 4 0:29:40.2 38,8 37 0:23:36.3 12,8 OK
14 58 PLANEL Edouard MCA TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:04:01.73 14 14 21 0:11:53.2 3,8 23 0:30:54.1 37,3 15 0:21:14.2 14,2 OK
15 47 MAINARD Mathis MCA TARARE TRIATHLON 1:04:11.71 15 15 12 0:11:28.5 3,9 16 0:30:02.7 38,3 27 0:22:40.4 13,3 OK
16 80 ROMANI Gauthier MCA VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:04:17.50 16 16 27 0:12:10.3 3,7 19 0:30:37.9 37,6 18 0:21:29.2 14 OK
17 42 CHEVAL Antoine MCA SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:04:59.85 17 17 24 0:12:04.2 3,7 21 0:30:43.6 37,5 22 0:22:11.9 13,6 OK
18 81 FIORI Vincent MCA AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:05:16.80 18 18 20 0:11:51.0 3,8 24 0:30:56.4 37,2 25 0:22:29.2 13,4 OK
19 69 COURBIS Aubin MCA TRIATHLON CLUB LES DEUX RIVES 1:05:25.46 19 19 26 0:12:08.9 3,7 38 0:31:50.1 36,2 17 0:21:26.3 14 OK
20 16 PIANA Stéphane MCA DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:05:28.54 20 20 43 0:13:43.1 3,3 30 0:31:14.4 36,9 9 0:20:30.9 14,7 OK
21 64 MONTBARBON Martin MCA TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:05:31.85 21 21 44 0:13:45.1 3,3 25 0:31:04.0 37,1 10 0:20:42.6 14,5 OK
22 33 COPETTI Bastien MCA OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:05:35.22 22 22 14 0:11:37.0 3,9 11 0:29:53.4 38,5 42 0:24:04.6 12,5 OK
23 55 CARQUEVILLE Kévin MCA TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 1:05:44.47 23 23 25 0:12:06.7 3,7 18 0:30:34.7 37,7 33 0:23:03.0 13,1 OK
24 20 LACHAT Théo MCA LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:05:52.24 24 24 19 0:11:45.1 3,8 26 0:31:04.7 37,1 32 0:23:02.3 13,1 OK
25 78 PEYTIER Clément MCA VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:06:01.79 25 25 28 0:12:14.8 3,7 29 0:31:13.2 36,9 26 0:22:33.6 13,4 OK
26 18 MOUNIER Pierre-Jean MCA ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:06:06.18 26 26 13 0:11:34.4 3,9 31 0:31:16.0 36,8 35 0:23:15.7 12,9 OK
27 77 PAUL Ludovic MCA UNS MONTPELLIER 1:06:16.32 27 27 42 0:13:42.0 3,3 35 0:31:45.7 36,3 11 0:20:48.4 14,5 OK
28 72 CHEYREZY Robin MCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:06:30.99 28 28 32 0:12:46.2 3,5 13 0:29:59.2 38,4 38 0:23:45.5 12,7 OK
29 19 GEORGES Jérémy MCA HYERES TRIATHLON 1:06:39.73 29 29 17 0:11:43.2 3,8 27 0:31:05.7 37 39 0:23:50.7 12,6 OK
30 67 BOSC César MCA TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:06:47.94 30 30 41 0:13:41.3 3,3 37 0:31:47.3 36,2 16 0:21:19.2 14,1 OK
31 59 DJELLALI Yanis MCA TRIATHL'AIX 1:06:53.16 31 31 33 0:12:48.0 3,5 28 0:31:07.3 37 30 0:22:57.7 13,1 OK
32 65 EBURDERIE Clément MCA TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:06:57.71 32 32 35 0:13:05.8 3,4 36 0:31:46.0 36,3 21 0:22:05.7 13,6 OK
33 4 RATTO Dorian MCA AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 1:07:03.44 33 33 11 0:11:24.2 3,9 32 0:31:22.7 36,7 44 0:24:16.4 12,4  
34 7 TERRASSOUX Steven MCA AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 1:07:15.90 34 34 53 0:14:23.9 3,1 41 0:32:02.9 35,9 12 0:20:49.0 14,5  
35 24 ROUGERIE Mike MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:07:51.58 35 35 15 0:11:37.5 3,9 9 0:29:50.5 38,6 57 0:26:23.5 11,4  
36 10 BELLOC Bastien MCA AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:08:24.22 36 36 39 0:13:39.5 3,3 39 0:31:50.3 36,2 28 0:22:54.3 13,1  
37 11 SANCHEZ Matthias MCA AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:09:36.43 37 37 23 0:12:02.6 3,7 20 0:30:43.1 37,5 59 0:26:50.6 11,2  
38 66 CHARMEAU Maxime MCA TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:09:41.55 38 38 46 0:13:53.4 3,2 43 0:32:40.4 35,3 34 0:23:07.6 13  
39 14 MURARD Quentin MCA CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:10:00.49 39 39 51 0:14:12.1 3,2 47 0:33:30.6 34,4 23 0:22:17.7 13,5  
40 62 SCHOLAERT Adrien MCA TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME 1:10:08.70 40 40 30 0:12:25.7 3,6 33 0:31:31.9 36,5 54 0:26:11.0 11,5  
41 13 DUBIEZ Jordi MCA CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:10:43.19 41 41 34 0:13:02.2 3,5 40 0:31:57.7 36 51 0:25:43.2 11,7  
42 40 DELMAS Anthony MCA SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:10:48.03 42 42 54 0:14:32.5 3,1 53 0:33:52.6 34 24 0:22:22.8 13,5  
43 27 PEYROUSE Victor MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:11:27.44 43 43 40 0:13:40.9 3,3 45 0:32:56.1 35 47 0:24:50.3 12,1  
44 3 FROMENTEAU Felix MCA AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 1:11:55.75 44 44 38 0:13:19.9 3,4 46 0:33:14.8 34,6 49 0:25:20.8 11,9  
45 39 DUMARCHE Arnoult MCA SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:13:03.10 45 45 37 0:13:10.5 3,4 42 0:32:22.3 35,6 63 0:27:30.2 11  
46 21 COTHENET Vincent MCA LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:13:21.15 46 46 66 0:16:29.9 2,7 52 0:33:49.1 34,1 31 0:23:02.1 13,1  
47 12 REBOURSEAU Victor MCA CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:13:35.39 47 47 47 0:13:56.2 3,2 51 0:33:43.6 34,2 53 0:25:55.4 11,6  
48 6 POUGET Lucain MCA AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 1:13:52.71 48 48 55 0:14:42.2 3,1 60 0:34:53.0 33 45 0:24:17.4 12,4  
49 68 CAMPODARVE Thibaut MCA TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:14:01.65 49 49 48 0:14:01.1 3,2 50 0:33:41.9 34,2 56 0:26:18.5 11,4  
50 29 HOTOT Florent MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:14:24.47 50 50 57 0:14:49.4 3 59 0:34:50.1 33,1 46 0:24:44.9 12,2  
51 54 DESPLANQUES Alexandre MCA TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 1:14:36.15 51 51 74 0:19:57.5 2,3 34 0:31:42.7 36,3 29 0:22:55.7 13,1  
52 15 GIRARD Thomas MCA CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:14:53.23 52 52 59 0:15:08.0 3 63 0:35:38.8 32,3 43 0:24:06.3 12,5  
53 75 CHAPPON Julien MCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:15:46.88 53 53 61 0:15:56.1 2,8 55 0:34:21.2 33,5 50 0:25:29.4 11,8  
54 23 CHOISNET Quentin MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:16:16.07 54 54 58 0:14:49.4 3 64 0:35:42.3 32,3 52 0:25:44.2 11,7  
55 46 PIROTAIS Damien MCA SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:16:29.06 55 55 67 0:16:39.6 2,7 48 0:33:36.7 34,3 55 0:26:12.6 11,5  
56 63 CHATEL Robin MCA TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME 1:17:00.32 56 56 62 0:16:13.0 2,8 54 0:34:13.4 33,7 58 0:26:33.8 11,3  
57 61 ARQUERO Nicolas MCA TRIATHL'AIX 1:17:05.01 57 57 60 0:15:53.2 2,8 69 0:37:18.9 30,9 40 0:23:52.7 12,6  
58 57 VAN DE VELDE Adrien MCA TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:17:18.37 58 58 29 0:12:17.0 3,7 58 0:34:49.1 33,1 67 0:30:12.1 10  
59 53 MICHEL Marc MCA TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 1:17:25.26 59 59 7 0:11:01.1 4,1 62 0:35:37.4 32,3 68 0:30:46.6 9,8  
60 34 BOTTIN Léo MCA OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:18:08.85 60 60 68 0:17:29.9 2,6 44 0:32:47.1 35,1 65 0:27:51.7 10,8  
61 25 TABAREAU Etienne MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:19:01.17 61 61 63 0:16:19.7 2,8 65 0:35:44.4 32,2 60 0:26:56.9 11,2  
62 28 PEYROLE Etienne MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:19:26.11 62 62 49 0:14:03.1 3,2 49 0:33:40.4 34,2 69 0:31:42.4 9,5  
63 38 DAVID Rémy MCA SALON TRIATHLON 1:20:15.50 63 63 56 0:14:43.1 3,1 61 0:35:36.6 32,3 66 0:29:55.6 10,1  
64 36 DACRE WRIGHT Gaetan MCA OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:20:32.16 64 64 70 0:18:12.6 2,5 71 0:39:02.4 29,5 36 0:23:17.0 12,9  
65 52 DABIN Nicolas MCA TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 1:20:53.66 65 65 65 0:16:26.3 2,7 68 0:36:47.3 31,3 64 0:27:39.9 10,9  
66 22 BOYER Vincent MCA MACH 3 TRIATHLON 1:21:39.08 66 66 69 0:18:09.7 2,5 66 0:36:04.3 31,9 62 0:27:25.0 11  
67 44 TITTON Swann MCA SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:22:32.93 67 67 75 0:22:18.9 2 67 0:36:11.1 31,8 41 0:24:02.8 12,5  
68 48 LOUISON Geoffrey MCA TARARE TRIATHLON 1:22:34.77 68 68 72 0:18:58.4 2,4 70 0:38:37.8 29,8 48 0:24:58.4 12,1  
69 43 AGOSTINI Hugo MCA SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:27:54.29 69 69 71 0:18:42.0 2,4 75 0:41:59.5 27,4 61 0:27:12.6 11,1  
70 49 CHERMETTE Robin MCA TARARE TRIATHLON 1:33:02.29 70 70 73 0:19:11.5 2,3 73 0:39:41.8 29 70 0:34:08.8 8,8