Triathlon d'Orange - 23/05/2010

MINIME GARCON


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 Qualif
1 42 GENTET Pierre MMI TRIATHL'AIX 0:35:59.27 1 1 1 0:06:12.9 3,9 1 0:20:19.7 39,5 2 0:09:26.6 15,7 OK
2 29 BOULET Jean-Philippe MMI OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 0:37:29.05 2 2 3 0:06:38.2 3,6 2 0:20:32.5 39,1 15 0:10:18.2 14,4 OK
3 37 BOTTIN Timo MMI TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 0:37:52.71 3 3 2 0:06:31.1 3,7 3 0:20:38.7 38,9 23 0:10:42.7 13,8 OK
4 56 DEBARD Théo MMI TRYSSINGEAUX 0:37:57.19 4 4 13 0:07:35.0 3,2 5 0:20:54.5 38,5 3 0:09:27.5 15,7  
5 50 ORSEL Thomas MMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:38:07.11 5 5 12 0:07:31.1 3,2 6 0:20:57.9 38,3 4 0:09:38.0 15,4 OK
6 2 MONTOYA Raphaël MMI ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:38:17.91 6 6 6 0:06:52.4 3,5 13 0:21:39.2 37,1 5 0:09:46.2 15,2 OK
7 4 BRANCHOUX Pierre MMI AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 0:38:30.03 7 7 15 0:07:39.5 3,1 4 0:20:48.0 38,7 8 0:10:02.4 14,8 OK
8 36 SEVAJOL Raphaël MMI TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 0:38:44.43 8 8 4 0:06:44.7 3,6 17 0:21:47.4 36,9 11 0:10:12.3 14,5 OK
9 21 JACOLIN Lucas MMI ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 0:38:54.85 9 9 8 0:07:04.9 3,4 11 0:21:35.6 37,2 14 0:10:14.3 14,5 OK
10 39 CLUTIER Hector MMI TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 0:39:00.58 10 10 7 0:06:59.6 3,4 10 0:21:31.2 37,4 17 0:10:29.7 14,1 OK
11 49 CHARRE Théo MMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:39:06.61 11 11 10 0:07:15.6 3,3 8 0:21:13.4 37,9 21 0:10:37.5 13,9 OK
12 54 SARDA Clément MMI TRYSSINGEAUX 0:39:08.07 12 12 14 0:07:37.7 3,1 24 0:22:07.6 36,3 1 0:09:22.6 15,8  
13 41 ANTOINE Jérémy MMI TRIATHL'AIX 0:39:12.56 13 13 9 0:07:10.3 3,3 9 0:21:18.8 37,7 24 0:10:43.3 13,8 OK
14 5 DELATTRE Adrien MMI AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 0:40:00.67 14 14 5 0:06:50.0 3,5 12 0:21:36.6 37,2 38 0:11:33.9 12,8 OK
15 58 BOURRON Pierre MMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:40:17.64 15 15 19 0:07:43.9 3,1 21 0:22:03.4 36,5 18 0:10:30.2 14,1 OK
16 53 LICARI Arnaud MMI TRISTARS DE CANNES 0:40:20.14 16 16 16 0:07:42.5 3,1 34 0:22:45.7 35,3 6 0:09:51.7 15 OK
17 1 HARBONNIER Aloys MMI ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:40:22.64 17 17 29 0:08:33.3 2,8 18 0:21:56.5 36,6 7 0:09:52.7 15 OK
18 9 GRAYEL Nathan MMI ASMSE TRIATHLON 0:40:33.22 18 18 33 0:08:38.3 2,8 14 0:21:44.8 37 10 0:10:09.9 14,6 OK
19 40 PLANEL Grégoire MMI TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 0:40:35.05 19 19 35 0:08:41.8 2,8 15 0:21:46.7 36,9 9 0:10:06.4 14,7 OK
20 31 KAUFFMANN Alexandre MMI OULLINS TRIATHLON 0:40:38.57 20 20 20 0:07:52.6 3 28 0:22:31.9 35,7 13 0:10:13.9 14,5 OK
21 22 PUIG Olivier MMI LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 0:40:39.46 21 21 22 0:08:14.4 2,9 27 0:22:12.0 36,2 12 0:10:12.9 14,5 OK
22 57 FLEURY Hugo MMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:40:48.57 22 22 11 0:07:21.4 3,3 7 0:21:06.4 38,1 47 0:12:20.6 12 OK
23 52 THEDY Grégoire MMI TRISALEVE 0:41:00.47 23 23 28 0:08:27.2 2,8 19 0:22:00.4 36,5 19 0:10:32.7 14,1 OK
24 34 BERNARD Julien MMI SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:41:01.42 24 24 24 0:08:20.0 2,9 23 0:22:07.5 36,3 20 0:10:33.8 14 OK
25 6 BLUM Benjamin MMI AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 0:41:09.13 25 25 25 0:08:21.7 2,9 25 0:22:08.3 36,3 22 0:10:39.0 13,9 OK
26 17 SEGARD Constant MMI DUATHLON TRIATHLON PASSION AUBAGNE 0:41:40.12 26 26 36 0:08:42.7 2,8 29 0:22:32.9 35,7 16 0:10:24.4 14,2 OK
27 51 LENVIN Lucas MMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:41:52.91 27 27 27 0:08:25.6 2,8 22 0:22:04.8 36,4 31 0:11:22.3 13 OK
28 55 MAILLET Jean MMI TRYSSINGEAUX 0:41:56.21 28 28 32 0:08:37.7 2,8 16 0:21:47.4 36,9 36 0:11:31.0 12,9  
29 24 MARTINI Guillaume MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:42:09.81 29 29 18 0:07:43.8 3,1 35 0:22:46.9 35,3 40 0:11:39.0 12,7 OK
30 60 AMALOU Naël MMI VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:42:14.72 30 30 38 0:08:45.9 2,7 30 0:22:36.1 35,6 25 0:10:52.5 13,6 OK
31 38 MICHEL Paul MMI TRAINING SPORTS.3 DRACENIE 0:42:40.43 31 31 21 0:07:52.6 3 33 0:22:44.4 35,4 42 0:12:03.4 12,3 OK
32 7 GUIOT Charles MMI AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 0:42:53.80 32 32 23 0:08:19.1 2,9 26 0:22:09.7 36,3 48 0:12:24.8 11,9 OK
33 46 LACHAUX COUTTET Guillaume MMI TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 0:42:55.27 33 33 34 0:08:40.6 2,8 32 0:22:40.7 35,4 37 0:11:33.8 12,8 OK
34 33 CHAUDIER Quentin MMI ROANNE TRIATHLON 0:43:34.57 34 34 48 0:10:00.2 2,4 31 0:22:36.5 35,6 26 0:10:57.7 13,5 OK
35 26 RELING Bryan MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:43:39.40 35 35 41 0:09:16.2 2,6 38 0:23:21.9 34,4 29 0:11:01.1 13,4  
36 32 CHEINE Théo MMI ROANNE TRIATHLON 0:43:40.96 36 36 40 0:09:15.1 2,6 39 0:23:27.0 34,3 27 0:10:58.6 13,5  
37 30 CHANE Maxim MMI OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 0:43:42.20 37 37 43 0:09:28.7 2,5 37 0:23:09.9 34,7 30 0:11:03.5 13,4  
38 16 LEMERLE Julien MMI CRV LYON TRIATHLON 0:44:23.34 38 38 39 0:08:52.2 2,7 41 0:23:47.2 33,8 41 0:11:43.8 12,6  
39 3 GODIN Thibaut MMI ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:44:58.66 39 39 31 0:08:37.6 2,8 40 0:23:33.4 34,1 51 0:12:47.5 11,6  
40 14 GEFFRAYE Clément MMI BOURG-EN-BRESSE TRIATHLON 0:45:01.67 40 40 37 0:08:45.5 2,7 43 0:23:55.6 33,6 46 0:12:20.4 12  
41 15 PORTES Cédric MMI CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:45:07.03 41 41 26 0:08:23.9 2,9 42 0:23:49.3 33,7 52 0:12:53.7 11,5  
42 59 FULCHIRON Tristan MMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:45:54.18 42 42 17 0:07:43.7 3,1 20 0:22:01.3 36,5 56 0:16:09.1 9,2  
43 44 GEFFRAY Alexis MMI TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:46:10.78 43 43 46 0:09:54.2 2,4 47 0:24:50.2 32,4 34 0:11:26.3 13  
44 35 MOUCHART Thibault MMI TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 0:46:17.61 44 44 49 0:10:03.1 2,4 45 0:24:39.0 32,6 39 0:11:35.4 12,8  
45 25 PHILIPPI Jordan MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:46:46.18 45 45 50 0:10:05.3 2,4 49 0:25:39.7 31,3 28 0:11:01.1 13,4  
46 18 LATTARICO Lorenzo MMI ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 0:47:02.12 46 46 30 0:08:34.0 2,8 53 0:26:08.7 30,8 45 0:12:19.3 12  
47 10 ZOUAOUI Alexandre MMI ASMSE TRIATHLON 0:47:06.38 47 47 47 0:09:59.1 2,4 52 0:25:44.3 31,2 32 0:11:22.8 13  
48 12 LORIENT Melvyn MMI AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:47:10.27 48 48 54 0:10:50.9 2,2 44 0:24:11.9 33,2 43 0:12:07.3 12,2  
49 48 CASANOVA Melvyn MMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:47:16.15 49 49 42 0:09:24.0 2,6 50 0:25:42.7 31,3 44 0:12:09.3 12,2  
50 43 JACOBI Erwan MMI TRIATHL'AIX 0:47:19.31 50 50 51 0:10:06.9 2,4 51 0:25:42.9 31,3 35 0:11:29.4 12,9  
51 27 ROUGERIE Alex MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:48:12.41 51 51 53 0:10:33.4 2,3 48 0:25:12.9 31,9 49 0:12:25.9 11,9  
52 47 AUDOUIN Julien MMI TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:48:23.42 52 52 52 0:10:22.9 2,3 46 0:24:42.9 32,5 53 0:13:17.5 11,1  
53 8 BEAUD Benjamin MMI ASMSE TRIATHLON 0:49:16.08 53 53 45 0:09:42.2 2,5 56 0:27:00.3 29,8 50 0:12:33.5 11,8  
54 13 SAINT POL Marc Antoine MMI BOURG-EN-BRESSE TRIATHLON 0:50:30.71 54 54 57 0:12:14.7 2 54 0:26:51.4 29,9 33 0:11:24.4 13  
55 23 LEGRAND Maxime MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:53:11.91 55 55 55 0:11:02.8 2,2 55 0:26:54.1 29,9 55 0:15:14.9 9,7  
56 28 SANCHEZ Benjamin MMI MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:53:48.56 56 56 56 0:11:25.8 2,1 57 0:27:56.9 28,8 54 0:14:25.7 10,3