Triathlon Du Sud Sommières - 16/05/2010

Half Ironman


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 2 POULAT Stephane MS4 BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 4:01:43.64 1 1 1 0:17:53.0 6,4 1 2:24:28.4 37,4 1 1:19:22.1 16,0
2 273 BILLARD Bertrand MS1 POISSY TRIATHLON 4:08:04.69 2 1 3 0:19:46.7 5,8 2 2:24:55.7 37,3 8 1:23:22.2 15,2
3 3 BOUTTIER Grégory MS2 MONTLUÇON TRIATHLON 4:12:59.10 3 1 2 0:19:37.0 5,8 3 2:30:00.8 36,0 7 1:23:21.1 15,2
4 12 PHILIPPE Frédéric MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:19:17.39 4 2 57 0:25:40.8 4,4 5 2:30:45.0 35,8 4 1:22:51.4 15,3
5 285 MOREAU Sébastien MS4 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 4:21:00.63 5 3 69 0:26:07.7 4,4 7 2:34:16.3 35,0 2 1:20:36.5 15,7
6 11 ENTRAYGUES Edouard MS4 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:22:37.67 6 4 4 0:20:26.3 5,6 10 2:34:46.9 34,9 17 1:27:24.3 14,5
7 194 JEROME Lemoine MS3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:24:42.68 7 1 30 0:24:10.4 4,7 6 2:33:45.8 35,1 14 1:26:46.4 14,6
8 34 BEOLET Cédric MS4 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:26:12.64 8 5 126 0:27:38.7 4,1 4 2:30:36.7 35,9 21 1:27:57.0 14,4
9 236 LOUIS Marc MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:26:57.18 9 1 50 0:25:01.9 4,6 9 2:34:46.1 34,9 16 1:27:09.1 14,5
10 906 ROUCOULES jean françois MMIX CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 4:28:38.04 1 1 34 0:24:18.2 4,7 13 2:36:44.2 34,5 18 1:27:35.4 14,5
11 13 CAZAUD Baptiste MS3 LOURDES TRIATHLON 4:29:36.20 10 2 122 0:27:36.0 4,1 18 2:41:11.4 33,5 3 1:20:48.6 15,7
12 25 AZPIAZU Jon MS2 S.D. UROLA K.E. 4:30:00.83 11 2 189 0:29:47.2 3,8 11 2:35:05.4 34,8 10 1:25:08.0 14,9
13 234 LIBAUD Romain MS3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:30:43.03 12 3 59 0:25:44.7 4,4 14 2:37:12.4 34,3 19 1:27:45.7 14,4
14 10 GODET Jean-charles MS3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:31:41.56 13 4 32 0:24:13.2 4,7 15 2:39:01.2 34,0 23 1:28:26.9 14,3
15 905 KAUFMANN matthieu MMAS TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:33:16.25 2 1 10 0:22:10.9 5,1 28 2:45:03.8 32,7 12 1:26:01.4 14,7
16 158 GAMRA Khelifa MS4 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 4:33:28.16 14 6 87 0:26:40.2 4,3 8 2:34:17.5 35,0 30 1:32:30.3 13,7
17 167 GEYER Walter MV1 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 4:34:25.31 15 1 5 0:21:29.5 5,3 34 2:46:13.2 32,5 13 1:26:42.5 14,6
18 9 BERNARD Stephane MS3 LES MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON 4:34:47.96 16 5 79 0:26:26.2 4,3 29 2:45:15.8 32,7 6 1:23:05.9 15,2
19 263 MAZETIER Nicolas MV1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:36:30.59 17 2 275 0:32:59.0 3,5 17 2:39:41.4 33,8 9 1:23:50.0 15,1
20 220 LE FLOCH Armel MS4 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 4:37:21.72 18 7 12 0:22:26.9 5,1 78 2:52:01.7 31,4 5 1:22:52.9 15,3
21 111 DE KANEL Bernard MV3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 4:38:30.54 19 1 21 0:23:28.2 4,9 16 2:39:09.7 33,9 56 1:35:52.6 13,2
22 902 BREBANT Olivier MMAS VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:38:31.40 3 2 11 0:22:22.6 5,1 70 2:50:42.1 31,6 11 1:25:26.6 14,8
23 118 DEBOES Christophe MS4 ASMSE TRI 42 4:39:07.18 20 8 14 0:22:39.6 5,0 30 2:45:55.7 32,5 26 1:30:31.7 14,0
24 671 SYLLA Patrick MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 4:41:24.36 21 2 33 0:24:15.0 4,7 66 2:50:22.2 31,7 15 1:26:47.0 14,6
25 662 SERRET Ludovic MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 4:41:48.43 22 3 46 0:24:49.6 4,6 19 2:41:29.2 33,4 52 1:35:29.5 13,3
26 139 FAIVRE Loic MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 4:42:16.05 23 9 24 0:23:39.1 4,8 24 2:44:04.9 32,9 41 1:34:31.8 13,4
27 661 SEPCHAT Denis MS4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 4:44:07.90 24 10 15 0:22:51.0 5,0 32 2:46:05.8 32,5 50 1:35:10.9 13,3
28 80 CATON Jean-pierre MS3 CRV LYON 4:45:34.84 25 6 9 0:21:58.3 5,2 49 2:48:46.7 32,0 45 1:34:49.8 13,4
29 218 LE BOURLIGU Damien MS3 POISSY TRIATHLON 4:46:36.67 26 7 89 0:26:42.1 4,3 27 2:45:01.5 32,7 46 1:34:52.9 13,3
30 169 GHESQUIERE Fabrice MS4 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:46:48.30 27 11 38 0:24:35.6 4,6 44 2:47:53.9 32,2 39 1:34:18.6 13,4
31 126 DRUTEL Dominique MV2 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 4:47:24.74 28 2 86 0:26:34.2 4,3 77 2:52:00.1 31,4 24 1:28:50.3 14,3
32 78 CASTALIS Joel MV2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 4:47:41.06 29 3 35 0:24:19.3 4,7 62 2:50:17.0 31,7 31 1:33:04.6 13,6
33 45 BIRONIEN Christophe MS4 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 4:47:49.57 30 12 181 0:29:34.4 3,9 25 2:44:07.9 32,9 37 1:34:07.2 13,5
34 688 VENNEVAULT Alex MV3 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:48:12.62 31 3 41 0:24:37.4 4,6 55 2:49:26.0 31,9 38 1:34:09.1 13,4
35 43 BERTOLO Jean-marc MV4 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:48:32.42 32 1 93 0:26:47.4 4,3 43 2:47:52.6 32,2 34 1:33:52.3 13,5
36 608 OUTHIER Alexandre MS3 DIJON TRIATHLON 4:48:57.44 33 8 48 0:24:53.3 4,6 57 2:49:42.6 31,8 40 1:34:21.4 13,4
37 37 BERNE Franck MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 4:49:08.33 34 4 64 0:25:54.2 4,4 20 2:42:25.7 33,2 93 1:40:48.3 12,6
38 270 MICHAUD Patrick MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 4:50:00.49 35 4 145 0:28:08.4 4,1 22 2:43:13.2 33,1 78 1:38:38.8 12,8
39 170 GIFFON Edouard MS2 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 4:50:09.75 36 3 132 0:27:47.1 4,1 63 2:50:19.3 31,7 29 1:32:03.3 13,8
40 679 TROUVE Pascal MV2 ATRIAC 4:50:55.79 37 5 37 0:24:27.1 4,7 58 2:49:46.8 31,8 62 1:36:41.8 13,1
41 168 GHELMA Pascal MS2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 4:51:21.50 38 4 19 0:22:58.6 5,0 79 2:52:04.1 31,4 59 1:36:18.7 13,1
42 650 SARALEGUI Xabier MS2 TRIGOI T.T. 4:51:52.52 39 5 47 0:24:50.1 4,6 41 2:47:35.7 32,2 84 1:39:26.6 12,7
43 616 PERROTEAU Alain MV3 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 4:52:03.19 40 4 216 0:30:33.0 3,7 45 2:48:13.1 32,1 32 1:33:16.9 13,6
44 264 MEHEUST Ludovic MV1 AMICALE TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 4:52:18.09 41 5 53 0:25:10.3 4,5 61 2:50:13.7 31,7 65 1:36:53.9 13,1
45 640 ROBERT Philippe MV1 POISSY TRIATHLON 4:52:32.65 42 6 321 0:35:10.9 3,2 51 2:49:05.2 31,9 22 1:28:16.5 14,3
46 205 KHADRAOUI Nordine MS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 4:52:35.24 43 13 20 0:23:16.6 4,9 50 2:49:01.9 31,9 86 1:40:16.6 12,6
47 200 JULIEN Philippe MV1 ONN 4:52:41.97 44 7 125 0:27:37.4 4,1 21 2:42:37.2 33,2 108 1:42:27.2 12,4
48 229 LEMAIRE Fabrice MS4 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 4:53:14.27 45 14 106 0:27:08.6 4,2 73 2:50:58.7 31,6 49 1:35:06.8 13,3
49 192 JEAN DIT CARRE Christophe MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 4:53:29.16 46 6 81 0:26:30.2 4,3 47 2:48:25.4 32,1 77 1:38:33.4 12,8
50 20 AMAR BENSABER Morad MV1 BEAULIEU TRIATHLON 4:53:33.66 47 8 128 0:27:42.3 4,1 112 2:57:58.2 30,3 20 1:27:53.1 14,4
51 669 SPIRITATO Jeremy MS2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 4:54:06.51 48 6 198 0:30:01.3 3,8 37 2:47:00.1 32,3 67 1:37:04.9 13,0
52 635 RIEG Olivier MS4 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 4:55:05.95 49 15 90 0:26:43.3 4,3 42 2:47:48.3 32,2 90 1:40:34.2 12,6
53 8 HOLIN Fabien MS4 ALE TRIATHLON 4:55:12.68 50 16 259 0:31:48.8 3,6 31 2:46:02.2 32,5 69 1:37:21.5 13,0
54 666 SOLLE Patrice MV1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:55:37.72 51 9 166 0:28:58.2 3,9 23 2:43:26.4 33,0 111 1:43:13.0 12,3
55 696 WAGNER Joel MS4   4:55:41.31 52 17 141 0:28:03.8 4,1 76 2:51:45.3 31,4 55 1:35:52.1 13,2
56 621 PILLION Arnaud MS4 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 4:56:05.53 53 18 226 0:30:58.7 3,7 40 2:47:28.0 32,2 70 1:37:38.6 13,0
57 248 MARCON Joel MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:56:15.39 54 10 192 0:29:49.7 3,8 39 2:47:09.4 32,3 80 1:39:16.1 12,8
58 203 KERNIN Pierre yves MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 4:57:16.81 55 19 117 0:27:29.3 4,1 72 2:50:58.1 31,6 79 1:38:49.3 12,8
59 233 LEUZY Yoan MS2 LBA 4:57:20.28 56 7 124 0:27:37.0 4,1 93 2:54:39.7 30,9 48 1:35:03.4 13,3
60 637 RIGUAL Jordi MV1 BONASPORT 4:57:36.27 57 11 74 0:26:18.2 4,3 111 2:57:56.1 30,3 33 1:33:21.8 13,6
61 177 GOBET Geoffrey MS2 NEVERS TRIATHLON 4:57:38.30 58 8 270 0:32:41.5 3,5 87 2:54:03.7 31,0 27 1:30:53.0 13,9
62 251 MARINO Christophe MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:58:15.85 59 20 77 0:26:21.3 4,3 48 2:48:38.2 32,0 112 1:43:16.2 12,3
63 142 FAURIE Eric MV1 ASMSE TRI 42 4:58:25.30 60 12 196 0:29:52.6 3,8 26 2:44:33.5 32,8 115 1:43:59.0 12,2
64 298 NEIRYNCK Cyril MV1 DTP AUBAGNE 4:59:02.50 61 13 210 0:30:25.0 3,7 88 2:54:04.4 31,0 42 1:34:32.9 13,4
65 36 BERNARD Vincent MS2 ONN 4:59:21.48 62 9 97 0:26:54.9 4,2 108 2:57:25.7 30,4 47 1:35:00.8 13,3
66 681 VALANTIN Serge MV1 TRYSSINGEAUX 4:59:36.78 63 14 45 0:24:43.0 4,6 92 2:54:36.1 30,9 87 1:40:17.6 12,6
67 57 BOURDON Patrick MS3 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 4:59:43.38 64 9 191 0:29:49.7 3,8 94 2:55:04.7 30,8 44 1:34:48.8 13,4
68 237 MACIEJEWKI Olivier MS4 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 5:00:16.30 65 21 62 0:25:47.7 4,4 54 2:49:25.2 31,9 130 1:45:03.3 12,1
69 266 MENOURY Christophe MS2 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:01:12.55 66 10 6 0:21:30.1 5,3 95 2:55:06.6 30,8 124 1:44:35.7 12,1
70 18 ALLARD Quentin MS2 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5:01:18.26 67 11 92 0:26:46.2 4,3 46 2:48:22.4 32,1 141 1:46:09.5 11,9
71 42 BERTOLINO Guillaume MS4 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON DRT 5:01:18.94 68 22 109 0:27:15.1 4,2 84 2:53:44.9 31,1 89 1:40:18.8 12,6
72 622 PONCETTA Jean MV2 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 5:01:23.50 69 7 73 0:26:17.1 4,3 53 2:49:23.3 31,9 137 1:45:43.0 12,0
73 630 REGENT Arnaud MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 5:01:24.05 70 23 139 0:28:02.1 4,1 35 2:46:30.2 32,4 147 1:46:51.6 11,8
74 125 DROUARD Herve MV3 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:01:30.78 71 5 43 0:24:38.9 4,6 59 2:49:57.1 31,8 148 1:46:54.7 11,8
75 199 JUAREZ DORC Joaquim MS3 CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES 5:01:33.42 72 10 112 0:27:17.7 4,2 133 3:00:12.4 30,0 35 1:34:03.2 13,5
76 101 COURNET Herve MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:01:34.65 73 15 84 0:26:31.8 4,3 122 2:59:20.0 30,1 54 1:35:42.8 13,2
77 92 CLOUZARD Guillaume MS3 STADE FRANÇAIS TRIATHLON 5:01:49.68 74 11 185 0:29:38.3 3,8 103 2:56:39.7 30,6 53 1:35:31.5 13,3
78 280 MONNERIE David MS4 LOMOGES TRIATHLON 5:01:58.32 75 24 120 0:27:35.3 4,1 36 2:46:52.4 32,4 149 1:47:30.5 11,8
79 162 GARDON Patrice MV1   5:02:24.84 76 16 107 0:27:11.2 4,2 38 2:47:05.8 32,3 153 1:48:07.7 11,7
80 262 MAUREL Frédéric MV2 TRISTARS CANNES 5:02:29.06 77 8 25 0:23:43.1 4,8 106 2:56:59.1 30,5 102 1:41:46.6 12,4
81 288 MORETTO Olivier MV2 ASMSE TRI 42 5:02:41.58 78 9 118 0:27:33.8 4,1 117 2:58:23.3 30,3 63 1:36:44.4 13,1
82 113 DE LA SOTILLA Sergio MS2 TRIATREVES 5:03:26.05 79 12 104 0:27:06.0 4,2 128 2:59:56.5 30,0 60 1:36:23.4 13,1
83 673 TEISSIER Jean-baptiste MS3 TEAM TRIPASSION 5:03:28.57 80 12 80 0:26:27.7 4,3 71 2:50:42.6 31,6 142 1:46:18.2 11,9
84 226 LECAS Bruno MV1 DINAN TRIATHLON 5:03:54.20 81 17 113 0:27:19.1 4,2 130 3:00:02.3 30,0 61 1:36:32.6 13,1
85 642 ROMEAS Cédric MS4 ASMSE TRI 42 5:04:11.22 82 25 329 0:36:07.4 3,2 67 2:50:23.3 31,7 71 1:37:40.3 13,0
86 214 DELEAGE Laurent MS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 5:04:21.41 83 26 150 0:28:15.5 4,0 69 2:50:42.0 31,6 133 1:45:23.8 12,0
87 281 MONNET Fabrice MS4 TRI CLUB BEAUCAIRE 5:04:41.68 84 27 148 0:28:13.9 4,0 75 2:51:23.7 31,5 131 1:45:04.0 12,0
88 121 DESBARATS Thierry MV2 LOURDES TRIATHLON 5:05:08.60 85 10 208 0:30:21.4 3,8 132 3:00:05.4 30,0 43 1:34:41.6 13,4
89 277 MOLLIE Sylvain MS4 ROANNE TRIATHLON 5:05:12.84 86 28 170 0:29:03.4 3,9 52 2:49:21.3 31,9 145 1:46:47.9 11,9
90 178 GOBLED Florent MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 5:05:25.89 87 18 75 0:26:18.7 4,3 126 2:59:48.6 30,0 82 1:39:18.5 12,7
91 207 LACOTTE Andre MS3 SENART TRIATHLON 5:05:31.54 88 13 98 0:26:56.1 4,2 150 3:01:47.0 29,7 64 1:36:48.3 13,1
92 55 BOUISSON Luc MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:06:05.27 89 11 39 0:24:36.3 4,6 60 2:50:13.2 31,7 174 1:51:15.7 11,4
93 74 CARTON Fabien MS2 TRISALEVE 5:06:24.55 90 13 244 0:31:22.1 3,6 65 2:50:20.5 31,7 125 1:44:41.8 12,1
94 677 TREMOLEDA Silvia FS4   5:06:29.63 1 1 22 0:23:36.1 4,8 229 3:12:42.0 28,0 25 1:30:11.4 14,0
95 22 AMIOT Pascal MS4 POISSY TRIATHLON 5:06:35.95 91 29 200 0:30:05.0 3,8 118 2:58:37.2 30,2 73 1:37:53.7 12,9
96 28 BARNEOUD Bertrand MS2 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:07:22.06 92 14 127 0:27:42.0 4,1 82 2:52:53.1 31,2 144 1:46:46.8 11,9
97 254 MARTIN Guy MV3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:07:46.21 93 6 26 0:23:49.1 4,8 74 2:51:15.8 31,5 183 1:52:41.2 11,2
98 223 LE LANN Frederic MV2 POISSY TRIATHLON 5:07:48.18 94 12 211 0:30:27.6 3,7 81 2:52:50.0 31,2 123 1:44:30.4 12,1
99 655 SCHIMMERLING Hervé MV1   5:08:05.86 95 19 262 0:32:00.3 3,6 105 2:56:49.2 30,5 81 1:39:16.3 12,8
100 228 LECUIVRE Michael MS4 FREE IRON TEAM 5:08:24.50 96 30 65 0:25:57.2 4,4 33 2:46:11.8 32,5 211 1:56:15.4 10,9
101 174 GIORDANO Eric MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:08:57.35 97 14 78 0:26:21.7 4,3 137 3:00:24.1 29,9 105 1:42:11.3 12,4
102 641 ROBIN Daniel MV3 LES MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON 5:09:10.62 98 7 307 0:34:17.9 3,3 91 2:54:34.6 30,9 88 1:40:17.9 12,6
103 257 MARTINEZ Juan MS4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 5:09:15.99 99 31 204 0:30:10.2 3,8 109 2:57:35.6 30,4 97 1:41:30.1 12,5
104 297 NAVARRO Serge MV2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON DRT 5:09:18.37 100 13 119 0:27:34.6 4,1 129 3:00:02.3 30,0 100 1:41:41.3 12,4
105 195 JOEL Hugues MV3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:09:24.42 101 8 168 0:29:02.2 3,9 97 2:56:05.2 30,7 118 1:44:16.9 12,1
106 683 VALET Yannick MV2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:09:42.64 102 14 23 0:23:38.2 4,8 96 2:55:18.7 30,8 170 1:50:45.6 11,4
107 77 CASIMIR Christian MV2 DTPAUBAGNE 5:10:13.46 103 15 305 0:34:13.9 3,3 166 3:04:11.7 29,3 28 1:31:47.7 13,8
108 660 SENECLAUZE Arnaud MS4 LES ALLIGATORES SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:10:31.07 104 32 165 0:28:57.1 3,9 181 3:06:05.9 29,0 51 1:35:28.0 13,3
109 615 PENZO Claudio MS4 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:10:38.35 105 33 29 0:24:08.9 4,7 125 2:59:39.9 30,1 146 1:46:49.4 11,9
110 279 MONBLANC Morgan MS3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:10:49.44 106 15 18 0:22:57.9 5,0 143 3:01:07.1 29,8 143 1:46:44.2 11,9
111 54 BOTTAGISI Didier MV2 NUTRATLETIC 5:10:53.66 107 16 323 0:35:30.1 3,2 83 2:53:23.4 31,1 103 1:42:00.0 12,4
112 116 DEAUBONNE Alexandre MS3 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 5:11:03.93 108 16 102 0:27:02.6 4,2 124 2:59:35.7 30,1 122 1:44:25.6 12,1
113 140 FALCHERO Florie FS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:11:07.33 2 1 159 0:28:35.3 4,0 142 3:01:04.6 29,8 96 1:41:27.3 12,5
114 258 MOUCHEROUD Dimitri MS3 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 5:11:14.07 109 17 310 0:34:21.7 3,3 139 3:00:45.3 29,9 58 1:36:06.9 13,2
115 278 MOMET Christophe MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 5:11:26.64 110 34 42 0:24:38.2 4,6 64 2:50:20.0 31,7 215 1:56:28.3 10,9
116 232 LETRIBOT Cedric MS4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 5:11:34.60 111 35 172 0:29:12.7 3,9 107 2:57:19.3 30,5 129 1:45:02.4 12,1
117 627 RALUY Gustau MV2   5:11:43.38 112 17 68 0:26:05.0 4,4 196 3:07:54.2 28,7 72 1:37:44.1 13,0
118 23 ANSTETT Alexandre MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 5:11:50.31 113 18 164 0:28:54.2 3,9 115 2:58:09.8 30,3 127 1:44:46.2 12,1
119 607 OULIDI Jamel MS3 AS MONACO 5:11:50.33 114 19 142 0:28:04.9 4,1 156 3:02:58.2 29,5 92 1:40:47.1 12,6
120 250 MARGAROT Nicolas MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:12:07.99 115 36 228 0:31:03.2 3,7 148 3:01:40.3 29,7 83 1:39:24.4 12,7
121 50 BONNAMY Gregory MS4 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:12:32.08 116 37 202 0:30:06.9 3,8 104 2:56:43.3 30,6 136 1:45:41.8 12,0
122 624 POUDEVIGNE Cyril MS4 CYT 91 5:12:42.13 117 38 129 0:27:42.3 4,1 99 2:56:14.5 30,6 159 1:48:45.1 11,6
123 46 BLANC Philippe MV2 ASMSE TRI 42 5:12:50.37 118 18 207 0:30:16.6 3,8 185 3:06:38.8 28,9 57 1:35:54.9 13,2
124 145 FERY Lionel MV1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:13:37.50 119 20 152 0:28:19.8 4,0 68 2:50:41.1 31,6 197 1:54:36.4 11,0
125 300 NICOD Vincent MS4 OULLINS TRIATHLON 5:14:08.39 120 39 254 0:31:34.8 3,6 168 3:04:23.7 29,3 75 1:38:09.8 12,9
126 48 BOLE Stephan MV2 POISSY TRIATHLON 5:14:14.76 121 19 66 0:25:58.5 4,4 184 3:06:30.8 29,0 101 1:41:45.3 12,4
127 183 GUIGAL Alain MV1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:14:27.35 122 21 186 0:29:41.7 3,8 215 3:10:41.6 28,3 36 1:34:03.9 13,5
128 292 MULLER Jonathan MS2 WALLSTREET SYSTEMS 5:14:33.20 123 15 8 0:21:36.0 5,3 172 3:04:58.5 29,2 152 1:47:58.5 11,7
129 610 PASCAL Hebrard MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:14:46.60 124 22 144 0:28:07.2 4,1 200 3:08:29.5 28,6 74 1:38:09.8 12,9
130 665 SLUSARCZYK Pierre MV2 TRI12 5:15:21.97 125 20 299 0:34:07.0 3,3 116 2:58:10.2 30,3 110 1:43:04.6 12,3
131 636 RIENTH Markus MS2 TG RÜDESHEIM, TRIATHLON/MAT MONTPELLIER 5:15:25.71 126 16 224 0:30:51.4 3,7 134 3:00:17.8 30,0 117 1:44:16.4 12,1
132 639 RIVIERE Arnaud MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:16:05.56 127 20 154 0:28:28.8 4,0 80 2:52:39.8 31,3 199 1:54:56.8 11,0
133 698 WEBER Bernard MV5 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:16:58.41 128 1 131 0:27:45.7 4,1 113 2:58:01.5 30,3 173 1:51:11.1 11,4
134 269 MESUREUX Thierry MV1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:17:04.94 129 23 285 0:33:24.2 3,4 154 3:02:50.1 29,5 94 1:40:50.5 12,6
135 651 SARAMITO Bruno MV1 TRISTARS CANNES 5:17:46.90 130 24 346 0:39:16.4 2,9 135 3:00:17.8 30,0 76 1:38:12.5 12,9
136 147 FINIEL Nicolas MS1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 5:18:26.49 131 2 51 0:25:03.9 4,5 90 2:54:22.9 31,0 234 1:58:59.6 10,6
137 181 GREGOIRE Nicolas MS1 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:18:39.88 132 3 123 0:27:36.4 4,1 102 2:56:38.7 30,6 194 1:54:24.7 11,1
138 97 CORBANESE Pascal MV1   5:20:27.09 133 25 246 0:31:26.8 3,6 162 3:03:31.6 29,4 134 1:45:28.5 12,0
139 190 JACQUET Loic MS4 OULLINS TRIATHLON 5:20:37.19 134 40 60 0:25:46.7 4,4 206 3:09:27.8 28,5 132 1:45:22.6 12,0
140 33 BENSET Loic MS4 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 5:20:47.00 135 41 91 0:26:43.9 4,3 223 3:11:53.7 28,1 104 1:42:09.3 12,4
141 146 FILIPPI Alain MV1 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5:21:10.93 136 26 174 0:29:14.8 3,9 180 3:05:54.9 29,0 140 1:46:01.1 11,9
142 172 GILBERT Denis MV2 VICHY TRIATHLON 5:21:17.87 137 21 140 0:28:03.0 4,1 221 3:11:39.9 28,2 99 1:41:34.8 12,5
143 634 RICHARDET Lilian MS3 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:21:21.07 138 21 267 0:32:30.0 3,5 161 3:03:21.4 29,5 135 1:45:29.6 12,0
144 692 VINCON Laurent MS3 OULLINS TRIATHLON 5:21:23.17 139 22 136 0:27:50.5 4,1 85 2:53:49.8 31,1 237 1:59:42.7 10,6
145 29 BELFY Arnaud MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:21:47.19 140 23 187 0:29:43.5 3,8 56 2:49:29.6 31,9 260 2:02:34.0 10,3
146 15 ABARCA Cedric MS4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:21:59.01 141 42 101 0:27:02.4 4,2 120 2:59:19.5 30,1 207 1:55:37.0 10,9
147 134 ESTRIPEAU Pascale FV2   5:22:01.34 3 1 85 0:26:32.6 4,3 195 3:07:49.7 28,7 150 1:47:38.9 11,8
148 668 SOUCHON Bernard MV2 SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 5:22:23.36 142 22 309 0:34:20.8 3,3 131 3:00:04.7 30,0 151 1:47:57.8 11,7
149 151 FOUCHARD Jean yves MV1 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 5:22:37.78 143 27 103 0:27:03.6 4,2 187 3:06:58.0 28,9 157 1:48:36.0 11,7
150 282 MONTABONNET Luc MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:22:51.45 144 28 82 0:26:30.8 4,3 89 2:54:09.2 31,0 254 2:02:11.3 10,4
151 103 DAL POZZO Xavier MS3 LOURDES TRIATHLON 5:23:19.82 145 24 183 0:29:34.9 3,9 205 3:09:27.0 28,5 119 1:44:17.7 12,1
152 293 MULOT Bertrand MV1 JACOU TRIATHLON 5:23:34.37 146 29 147 0:28:13.4 4,0 86 2:54:02.4 31,0 249 2:01:18.4 10,4
153 684 VANHOUTTE Brice MS3 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 5:23:40.49 147 25 44 0:24:40.5 4,6 178 3:05:50.6 29,1 186 1:53:09.3 11,2
154 152 FOUCHARD Dominique MV3 SPTRI 5:23:49.33 148 9 326 0:35:34.5 3,2 100 2:56:32.8 30,6 177 1:51:41.9 11,3
155 105 DALLA BARBA Patrick MV4 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON DRT 5:24:21.97 149 2 100 0:26:57.6 4,2 201 3:08:53.9 28,6 156 1:48:30.4 11,7
156 164 GELY Sylvain MS4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 5:24:22.04 150 43 171 0:29:05.8 3,9 159 3:03:13.7 29,5 179 1:52:02.4 11,3
157 244 MAIRE Sylvain MS4 HAUT JURA VO3 MAX TRIATHLON 5:24:43.73 151 44 67 0:26:01.5 4,4 179 3:05:51.7 29,1 184 1:52:50.3 11,2
158 256 MARTINEZ Pascal MV1 ESL TERNAY ATHLETISME 5:24:45.84 152 30 179 0:29:29.5 3,9 214 3:10:29.1 28,3 128 1:44:47.1 12,1
159 243 MAILLARD Sebastien MS4   5:25:12.77 153 45 225 0:30:53.7 3,7 163 3:04:02.5 29,3 166 1:50:16.4 11,5
160 130 DUMEY Jean marc MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:25:24.47 154 23 96 0:26:52.8 4,2 138 3:00:25.4 29,9 227 1:58:06.2 10,7
161 124 DOYEN Gilles MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:25:31.71 155 24 269 0:32:31.6 3,5 145 3:01:19.9 29,8 176 1:51:40.1 11,3
162 14 CARR Lucy FV1 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:25:53.58 4 1 245 0:31:26.2 3,6 224 3:12:02.1 28,1 107 1:42:25.1 12,4
163 689 VIAL Gerard MV1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:25:57.66 156 31 236 0:31:09.2 3,7 238 3:15:03.5 27,7 85 1:39:44.8 12,7
164 120 DEL OLMO Sbastien MS4 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 5:26:09.76 157 46             192 1:54:15.9 11,1
165 133 EHINGER Pierre MV4 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 5:26:11.54 158 3 146 0:28:08.8 4,1 203 3:09:02.9 28,6 161 1:48:59.8 11,6
166 72 CARDONA Olivier MS4 ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON 5:26:11.83 159 47 17 0:22:52.1 5,0 144 3:01:19.0 29,8 252 2:02:00.5 10,4
167 643 ROSE Guy MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:26:17.04 160 48 56 0:25:31.4 4,5 127 2:59:54.7 30,0 246 2:00:50.8 10,5
168 274 MIRANDA Raynald MV1 TRI VAL DE GRAY 5:26:23.93 161 32 114 0:27:20.0 4,2 123 2:59:24.0 30,1 236 1:59:39.8 10,6
169 657 SEDAN Anthony MS3 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 5:26:31.66 162 26 217 0:30:36.1 3,7 146 3:01:24.3 29,8 196 1:54:31.1 11,1
170 217 LE BELGUET Herve MV3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:26:44.18 163 10 320 0:35:08.0 3,2 217 3:10:58.7 28,3 91 1:40:37.3 12,6
171 290 MOTTEZ Mathieu MS2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:26:57.02 164 17 13 0:22:27.8 5,1 170 3:04:29.5 29,3 242 1:59:59.6 10,6
172 602 NOWAK Frederic MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 5:26:59.14 165 33 31 0:24:10.8 4,7 136 3:00:18.0 30,0 259 2:02:30.2 10,3
173 667 SONNIER Dominique MV3 TC2R 5:27:22.74 166 11 163 0:28:52.3 3,9 194 3:07:39.2 28,8 171 1:50:51.0 11,4
174 678 TRIOLO Gérard MV1 EFS RHONE ALPES 5:27:32.80 167 34 177 0:29:25.6 3,9 173 3:05:04.9 29,2 185 1:53:02.1 11,2
175 212 LARGUIER Laurent MS3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:27:34.50 168 27 134 0:27:49.3 4,1 169 3:04:25.7 29,3 206 1:55:19.3 11,0
176 44 BESSIERES Georges-philippe MV3 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 5:27:42.40 169 12 347 0:39:17.8 2,9 219 3:11:23.0 28,2 66 1:37:01.5 13,0
177 283 MONTALIU Jean christophe MV1 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 5:27:56.34 170 35 182 0:29:34.5 3,9 190 3:07:18.6 28,8 172 1:51:03.1 11,4
178 603 NUFFER Yves MS3 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:28:28.43 171 28 49 0:24:55.6 4,6 121 2:59:19.8 30,1 272 2:04:12.8 10,2
179 216 LAUTRET Philippe MS4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 5:28:34.83 172 49 264 0:32:03.7 3,6 119 2:58:57.4 30,2 222 1:57:33.6 10,8
180 109 DE BIE Frederic MS4 ATRIAC 5:28:58.48 173 50 138 0:27:59.9 4,1 198 3:08:19.3 28,7 182 1:52:39.2 11,2
181 83 CHANE Fred MV1 ONN 5:29:40.48 174 36 203 0:30:07.5 3,8 216 3:10:43.2 28,3 160 1:48:49.7 11,6
182 605 OLLIER Stephane MS4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:29:59.08 175 51 158 0:28:34.8 4,0 260 3:19:09.5 27,1 106 1:42:14.7 12,4
183 202 JUVIN Stephane MS4 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 5:30:03.64 176 52 235 0:31:08.8 3,7 164 3:04:05.9 29,3 198 1:54:48.8 11,0
184 150 FOLEY Simon MS4 CNN - TRI NYON 5:30:06.29 177 53 197 0:29:56.2 3,8 149 3:01:40.7 29,7 230 1:58:29.3 10,7
185 208 LAGRANGE Eric MS4 CHALON TRIATHLON 71 5:30:10.92 178 54 253 0:31:32.7 3,6 210 3:09:58.5 28,4 158 1:48:39.5 11,7
186 157 GALEA Michel MS3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:30:19.56 179 29 243 0:31:21.3 3,6 141 3:00:59.6 29,8 225 1:57:58.6 10,7
187 644 ROSSIGNEUX Xavier MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 5:30:37.44 180 30 304 0:34:12.5 3,3 177 3:05:42.7 29,1 169 1:50:42.1 11,4
188 606 ORTEGA Olivier MV1 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 5:31:16.54 181 37 199 0:30:03.8 3,8 209 3:09:40.3 28,5 175 1:51:32.3 11,4
189 16 ABASSIT Nicolas MS2 ONN 5:31:26.00 182 18 250 0:31:30.2 3,6 110 2:57:39.8 30,4 255 2:02:15.9 10,4
190 287 MOREAU Erick MV2 TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR 5:31:30.82 183 25 161 0:28:46.7 4,0 193 3:07:34.1 28,8 203 1:55:09.9 11,0
191 201 JUNIQUE Laurent MV2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:31:39.60 184 26 108 0:27:14.7 4,2 140 3:00:55.9 29,8 268 2:03:28.8 10,3
192 62 BRENDEL Stephane MS4 TOC CESSON 5:31:51.83 185 55 261 0:31:50.6 3,6 167 3:04:21.8 29,3 208 1:55:39.3 10,9
193 693 VITALONI Franck MV2 ONN 5:32:03.20 186 27 271 0:32:42.1 3,5 239 3:15:09.5 27,7 116 1:44:11.4 12,2
194 135 ETCHEGOIN Philippe MV4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:32:25.43 187 4 306 0:34:16.9 3,3 227 3:12:22.5 28,1 138 1:45:45.9 12,0
195 284 MONTJALLARD Patrick MV5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:33:11.47 188 2 157 0:28:33.3 4,0 165 3:04:07.4 29,3 243 2:00:30.6 10,5
196 161 GARCIA CABAS Ferran MV1   5:33:14.60 189 38 40 0:24:37.1 4,6 286 3:24:13.5 26,4 120 1:44:23.8 12,1
197 91 CLET Christophe MV1 TRISTARS CANNES 5:33:45.75 190 39 193 0:29:49.8 3,8 189 3:07:17.3 28,8 217 1:56:38.5 10,9
198 128 DUHALDE Txomin MS3 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 5:34:02.47 191 31 115 0:27:24.0 4,2 174 3:05:06.7 29,2 251 2:01:31.6 10,4
199 612 PAUTIER Steeve MV1 ONN 5:34:14.44 192 40 358 0:46:30.2 2,5 182 3:06:10.2 29,0 98 1:41:33.9 12,5
200 664 SIMON Philippe MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:34:16.68 193 56 328 0:35:49.3 3,2 272 3:21:20.7 26,8 68 1:37:06.6 13,0
201 272 MICHELIER Sylviane FV1 TRI BIKE 34 5:34:24.29 5 2 209 0:30:23.2 3,8 263 3:19:16.1 27,1 126 1:44:44.8 12,1
202 90 CLAUDEL Pierre MV2 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:34:38.17 194 28 135 0:27:50.2 4,1 220 3:11:30.1 28,2 205 1:55:17.7 11,0
203 60 BOURGEON Julien MS4   5:34:42.59 195 57 279 0:33:02.7 3,4 151 3:01:54.8 29,7 238 1:59:44.9 10,6
204 626 QUARATO Alain MV1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 5:34:46.14 196 41 229 0:31:03.6 3,7 243 3:15:19.3 27,6 154 1:48:23.1 11,7
205 129 DUHAMEL Frantz MV1 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 5:35:02.45 197 42 58 0:25:41.2 4,4 267 3:19:52.6 27,0 163 1:49:28.6 11,6
206 620 PIGNOL Christophe MS4 ASME 5:36:17.62 198 58 292 0:33:46.1 3,4 255 3:18:06.4 27,3 121 1:44:25.0 12,1
207 59 BOURGEOIS Pascal MS4 CLUB MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:36:23.09 199 59 83 0:26:31.4 4,3 225 3:12:03.8 28,1 224 1:57:47.8 10,7
208 79 CATALAN Christophe MS4 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:36:25.89 200 60 288 0:33:37.6 3,4 228 3:12:30.4 28,1 167 1:50:17.7 11,5
209 82 CHANDELIER Christophe MS4 DTP AUBAGNE 5:36:41.39 201 61 272 0:32:44.9 3,5 153 3:02:38.6 29,6 248 2:01:17.8 10,4
210 58 BOURDOUX Olivier MS3 WAPITI LARMOR PLAGE 5:36:46.02 202 32 280 0:33:07.6 3,4 186 3:06:41.4 28,9 220 1:56:56.9 10,8
211 198 JOUVENEZ Arnauld MS4 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:36:47.10 203 62 63 0:25:52.5 4,4 259 3:19:07.2 27,1 178 1:51:47.3 11,3
212 159 GAMRA Christele FV1 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 5:36:49.35 6 3 36 0:24:24.3 4,7 253 3:17:55.3 27,3 195 1:54:29.6 11,1
213 123 DITTEL Franck MS4 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 5:36:53.03 204 63 149 0:28:14.2 4,0 147 3:01:34.5 29,7 285 2:07:04.1 10,0
214 695 VUAILLAT Franck MV2 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 5:36:53.16 205 29 71 0:26:11.5 4,4 188 3:06:58.8 28,9 269 2:03:42.7 10,2
215 904 DANIEL geoffrey MMAS   5:37:15.46 4 3 94 0:26:49.7 4,2 278 3:22:02.2 26,7 155 1:48:23.4 11,7
216 93 COHEN Bruno MV1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:37:46.54 206 43 221 0:30:44.7 3,7 280 3:23:11.1 26,6 114 1:43:50.6 12,2
217 81 CAUVIN Frederic MV1 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 5:38:32.91 207 44 277 0:33:00.4 3,5 232 3:13:19.6 27,9 180 1:52:12.8 11,3
218 53 BOSSUS Marc MV2 OULLINS TRIATHLON 5:38:42.99 208 30 130 0:27:45.5 4,1 252 3:17:29.3 27,3 189 1:53:28.0 11,2
219 32 BENMERGUI Franck MV3 ONN 5:39:17.53 209 13 153 0:28:24.7 4,0 235 3:14:37.8 27,7 210 1:56:14.9 10,9
220 632 RIBES Christophe MV1 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 5:39:24.19 210 45 178 0:29:27.5 3,9 262 3:19:15.7 27,1 168 1:50:40.8 11,4
221 173 GINOUX Franck MS3 TRI CLUB BEAUCAIRE 5:39:44.65 211 33 195 0:29:51.6 3,8 171 3:04:45.3 29,2 278 2:05:07.6 10,1
222 614 PELUYET Bruno MV3 TC2R 5:39:58.39 212 14 324 0:35:31.7 3,2 275 3:21:33.9 26,8 109 1:42:52.7 12,3
223 255 MARTIN Jean michel MS4 ONN 5:40:21.58 213 64 105 0:27:07.8 4,2 226 3:12:04.5 28,1 247 2:01:09.1 10,4
224 153 FREDERIC Thiault MS4 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 5:41:11.83 214 65 188 0:29:46.4 3,8 230 3:12:56.5 28,0 229 1:58:28.8 10,7
225 89 CLARK Donald MV3   5:41:26.31 215 15 356 0:44:30.4 2,6 114 2:58:07.6 30,3 232 1:58:48.2 10,7
226 246 MANDRACCHIA Stéphane MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:41:54.80 216 66 258 0:31:44.1 3,6 192 3:07:33.0 28,8 262 2:02:37.6 10,3
227 19 AMADIEU Patrice MV1 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5:42:16.15 217 46 234 0:31:08.1 3,7 175 3:05:31.6 29,1 281 2:05:36.3 10,1
228 686 VELIEN Jerome MS3 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 5:42:23.77 218 34 332 0:36:39.2 3,1 191 3:07:27.9 28,8 228 1:58:16.6 10,7
229 38 BEROD Brigitte FV2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON DRT 5:42:46.76 7 2 283 0:33:20.3 3,4 246 3:15:46.3 27,6 190 1:53:40.0 11,1
230 289 MORNAY Bertrand MS4   5:42:59.05 219 67 335 0:36:54.4 3,1 199 3:08:20.9 28,7 223 1:57:43.6 10,8
231 175 GIRKING Steve MV2 BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB 5:43:06.26 220 31 194 0:29:51.3 3,8 204 3:09:20.6 28,5 271 2:03:54.2 10,2
232 106 DAMET Regis MV2 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 5:43:22.38 221 32 255 0:31:36.0 3,6 248 3:16:37.3 27,5 202 1:55:09.0 11,0
233 24 AULAGNE Nicolas MS4 ASMSE TRI 42 5:43:32.37 222 68 331 0:36:34.8 3,1 183 3:06:10.5 29,0 245 2:00:47.0 10,5
234 249 MARET Pierre MV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:43:47.19 223 33 239 0:31:12.3 3,7 211 3:10:08.8 28,4 256 2:02:26.0 10,3
235 604 OLLERO Joel MV3 TC2R 5:44:30.31 224 16 311 0:34:25.0 3,3 212 3:10:19.7 28,4 239 1:59:45.4 10,6
236 67 BRUNET Eric MV3   5:44:43.91 225 17 116 0:27:27.9 4,2 197 3:07:59.7 28,7 294 2:09:16.1 9,8
237 645 ROUGERIE Gilles MV1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 5:44:52.74 226 47 95 0:26:50.4 4,2 155 3:02:56.6 29,5 317 2:15:05.5 9,4
238 39 BEROD Thierry MV4 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON DRT 5:45:21.23 227 5 238 0:31:11.2 3,7 244 3:15:37.5 27,6 231 1:58:32.5 10,7
239 87 CHAVE Herve MV3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 5:45:41.49 228 18 76 0:26:19.7 4,3 202 3:08:57.0 28,6 297 2:10:24.6 9,7
240 222 LE GRIX Francois MS4 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 5:46:16.57 229 69 341 0:37:46.3 3,0 291 3:24:53.9 26,4 113 1:43:36.3 12,2
241 186 HOCHET Jean jacques MV3 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 5:46:44.78 230 19 274 0:32:47.6 3,5 265 3:19:47.9 27,0 191 1:54:09.1 11,1
242 114 DE SAN NICOLAS Jose MV1 ENTREPRISES TEMPORIS 5:47:26.05 231 48 88 0:26:40.6 4,3 256 3:18:15.1 27,2 258 2:02:30.2 10,3
243 646 ROUSSEL Laurent MV2 OULLINS TRIATHLON 5:47:44.39 232 34 276 0:33:00.4 3,5 264 3:19:37.4 27,1 201 1:55:06.5 11,0
244 675 THOULOUZE Ludovic MV2 OULLINS TRIATHLON 5:47:58.40 233 35 214 0:30:32.3 3,7 270 3:21:00.3 26,9 214 1:56:25.6 10,9
245 658 SEGON Christian MV2 OULLINS TRIATHLON 5:48:06.57 234 36 173 0:29:14.4 3,9 233 3:13:27.7 27,9 279 2:05:24.3 10,1
246 613 PELLEGRY Serge MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:48:14.59 235 37 16 0:22:51.9 5,0 158 3:03:11.8 29,5 327 2:22:10.7 8,9
247 188 IMBERT Jean francois MV3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:48:17.92 236 20 325 0:35:32.3 3,2 268 3:20:14.5 27,0 181 1:52:30.9 11,3
248 295 NAHMIAS Philippe MV1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:49:17.27 237 49 70 0:26:09.0 4,4 298 3:26:17.8 26,2 218 1:56:50.4 10,8
249 625 POYATOS Pascal MS3   5:49:59.21 238 35 248 0:31:28.4 3,6 282 3:23:32.1 26,5 200 1:54:58.6 11,0
250 180 GRAS Youri MS4 TCML 5:51:01.03 239 70 218 0:30:36.8 3,7 222 3:11:51.0 28,1 291 2:08:33.0 9,8
251 672 SYREN Audrey FS2 SAINT RAPHAËL TRIATHLON 5:51:13.24 8 1 240 0:31:16.1 3,6 241 3:15:15.8 27,7 273 2:04:41.2 10,2
252 242 MAHLER David MS4 ONN 5:51:24.87 240 71 72 0:26:12.7 4,3 269 3:20:20.2 27,0 275 2:04:51.8 10,1
253 245 MANCA Denis MV1 OULLINS TRIATHLON 5:51:26.36 241 50 213 0:30:29.2 3,7 308 3:31:40.1 25,5 162 1:49:16.8 11,6
254 185 MASSENET Benit MS2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 5:51:35.62 242 19 201 0:30:05.4 3,8 208 3:09:34.5 28,5 304 2:11:55.6 9,6
255 112 DE LA MOTTE ROUGE Charles MS1 BDS AUDENCIA 5:51:52.95 243 4 252 0:31:31.8 3,6 297 3:26:03.0 26,2 193 1:54:18.0 11,1
256 628 RAMEAUX Thibault MS1   5:51:53.49 244 5 286 0:33:26.0 3,4 247 3:16:16.3 27,5 253 2:02:11.0 10,4
257 601 NOMAN Carla FS2 VO2 5:52:08.38 9 2 222 0:30:45.1 3,7 290 3:24:50.8 26,4 216 1:56:32.4 10,9
258 107 DARBO Cyril MV1 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 5:52:16.27 245 51 223 0:30:50.5 3,7 273 3:21:28.0 26,8 240 1:59:57.6 10,6
259 143 FAUVEAU Laurent MS4 AXIMA GDF SUEZ 5:52:16.55 246 72 151 0:28:17.0 4,0 284 3:24:00.2 26,5 241 1:59:59.2 10,6
260 240 MAGNIEN Sylvain MV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:52:47.47 247 38 27 0:23:56.7 4,8 237 3:14:54.0 27,7 311 2:13:56.7 9,5
261 231 LESUR Jean-yves MS4 PEARCY TEAM 5:52:58.96 248 73 357 0:46:27.7 2,5 250 3:16:49.1 27,4 164 1:49:41.9 11,5
262 189 INFRE Fabrice MS4 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 5:53:14.87 249 74 260 0:31:48.8 3,6 258 3:18:41.0 27,2 263 2:02:44.9 10,3
263 619 PICQ Sigrid FS3 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 5:53:19.02 10 2 155 0:28:30.3 4,0 304 3:28:30.8 25,9 212 1:56:17.8 10,9
264 656 SCRUTTON Claire FS3 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 5:54:01.71 11 3 312 0:34:26.7 3,3 313 3:33:44.4 25,3 139 1:45:50.5 12,0
265 649 SANTAMARIA Jean-baptiste MV4 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5:54:08.64 250 6 205 0:30:14.8 3,8 314 3:33:46.1 25,3 165 1:50:07.6 11,5
266 221 LE GAC Lionel MV1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:54:11.23 251 52 247 0:31:27.6 3,6 254 3:17:58.4 27,3 274 2:04:45.1 10,1
267 224 LE PERFF Damien MS3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:55:46.15 252 36 61 0:25:47.1 4,4 245 3:15:41.3 27,6 313 2:14:17.5 9,4
268 260 MATHIEU Alain MV3 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 5:55:50.88 253 21 313 0:34:33.8 3,3 236 3:14:40.8 27,7 283 2:06:36.2 10,0
269 30 BELLE Farida FV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:56:00.07 12 4 231 0:31:05.3 3,7 274 3:21:31.8 26,8 266 2:03:22.8 10,3
270 70 BULLIARD Bruno MV2   5:56:06.26 254 39 265 0:32:09.4 3,5 299 3:26:59.8 26,1 219 1:56:56.9 10,8
271 171 GIL Raquel FS2 TRIATLO VALLIRANA 5:56:37.80 13 3 54 0:25:13.9 4,5 318 3:36:09.7 25,0 204 1:55:14.0 11,0
272 267 MERIAUX Martin MS1 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:57:10.51 255 6 220 0:30:40.9 3,7 261 3:19:10.0 27,1 287 2:07:19.5 9,9
273 65 BRIZE Dominique MV2 BRZ 5:57:25.59 256 40 300 0:34:08.3 3,3 294 3:25:15.0 26,3 226 1:58:02.1 10,7
274 648 SANCHEZ Philippe MV3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:58:10.81 257 22 287 0:33:29.7 3,4 271 3:21:14.6 26,8 267 2:03:26.4 10,3
275 654 SAUVEPLANE Marc MV2 ASMSE TRI42 5:58:48.95 258 41 351 0:40:35.9 2,8 320 3:36:52.3 24,9 95 1:41:20.6 12,5
276 219 LE BRUN Gaetan MS4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 5:59:01.32 259 75 281 0:33:11.8 3,4 213 3:10:28.1 28,4 318 2:15:21.3 9,4
277 69 BUFFA Nicolas MS3 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 5:59:34.64 260 37 52 0:25:04.0 4,5 242 3:15:16.2 27,7 324 2:19:14.3 9,1
278 690 VIDAL-SANZ Fabrice MV1 TRI CLUB BEAUCAIRE 6:00:46.65 261 53 176 0:29:21.9 3,9 301 3:27:37.8 26,0 270 2:03:46.9 10,2
279 611 PASCUITO Philippe MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:00:53.16 262 54 319 0:35:05.3 3,2 266 3:19:48.7 27,0 282 2:05:59.0 10,0
280 241 MAGRON Nicolas MS4 TRIATHLAIX 6:02:19.86 263 76 212 0:30:28.2 3,7 310 3:32:22.4 25,4 235 1:59:29.2 10,6
281 165 GENSAC Eric MS4 RSA ROC SPORT AVENTURE 6:02:40.92 264 77 354 0:42:10.3 2,7 234 3:13:51.4 27,9 284 2:06:39.0 10,0
282 61 BOUTON Didier MV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:03:06.47 265 42 215 0:30:32.7 3,7 283 3:23:37.6 26,5 293 2:08:56.0 9,8
283 215 LAURY Marc MV2 A.L. ECHIROLLES 6:03:08.66 266 43 268 0:32:30.9 3,5 323 3:37:18.1 24,9 188 1:53:19.5 11,2
284 35 BERGER Damien MV2 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 6:03:29.94 267 44 282 0:33:13.0 3,4 240 3:15:15.3 27,7 315 2:15:01.5 9,4
285 663 SERY Aurélien MS2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON DRT 6:03:37.14 268 20 190 0:29:49.5 3,8 251 3:17:06.7 27,4 322 2:16:40.8 9,3
286 95 COMBES Pierre-olivier MS1 BDS AUDENCIA 6:04:45.15 269 7 308 0:34:19.9 3,3 281 3:23:18.0 26,6 286 2:07:07.1 10,0
287 903 GIRARDIN lucie MFEM BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 6:04:48.06 5 1 156 0:28:30.5 4,0 312 3:33:42.9 25,3 261 2:02:34.4 10,3
288 182 GUERBET Denis MV2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 6:05:29.74 270 45 263 0:32:03.2 3,6 292 3:25:09.0 26,3 290 2:08:17.4 9,9
289 268 MESEGUER Meseguer MV2 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 6:06:06.06 271 46 318 0:34:58.1 3,3 295 3:25:37.8 26,3 280 2:05:30.0 10,1
290 253 MARTI BANDRES Antonio MS3 TRIATREVES 6:06:48.89 272 38 322 0:35:21.8 3,2 277 3:21:50.5 26,8 295 2:09:36.5 9,8
291 98 COROMINAS Jorge MS3 TRIATREVES 6:06:49.55 273 39 251 0:31:30.6 3,6            
292 17 ALEXIA Michel MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:07:14.91 274 55 160 0:28:38.3 4,0 303 3:28:17.8 25,9 296 2:10:18.6 9,7
293 294 NAFRAICHEUR Claude MV4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:07:23.68 275 7 342 0:37:50.5 3,0 279 3:22:06.6 26,7 288 2:07:26.4 9,9
294 647 SALEZ Jean lou MV2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:08:36.31 276 47 249 0:31:29.4 3,6 289 3:24:49.9 26,4 305 2:12:16.8 9,6
295 47 BOISSET Fabrice MV1   6:09:25.31 277 56 184 0:29:37.6 3,8 300 3:27:30.1 26,0 306 2:12:17.4 9,6
296 676 TRAIMOND Nicolas MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:09:28.84 278 57 143 0:28:06.8 4,1 302 3:28:05.2 26,0 308 2:13:16.7 9,5
297 148 FLAQUER CARRERAS-CANDI Eduard MS2 TRIATREVES 6:09:35.58 279 21 284 0:33:22.1 3,4 325 3:37:23.3 24,8 233 1:58:50.1 10,7
298 86 CHARLES Francis MV5 TRI BIKE 34 6:10:35.68 280 3 289 0:33:41.5 3,4 315 3:33:50.3 25,3 264 2:03:03.8 10,3
299 132 EDMONT Bruno MV2 VO3MAX 6:10:44.32 281 48 232 0:31:06.1 3,7 288 3:24:36.3 26,4 316 2:15:01.8 9,4
300 225 LE SCIELLOUR Philippe MV3 CSM LE PECQ 6:10:56.29 282 23 162 0:28:48.4 4,0 305 3:28:43.9 25,9 309 2:13:23.8 9,5
301 261 MATTIONI Marco MV3 USNM TRIATHLON 6:11:24.37 283 24 334 0:36:44.1 3,1 327 3:38:16.4 24,7 213 1:56:23.7 10,9
302 163 GAUTIER MAUREL Anne FV1 TRIPASSION AUBAGNE 6:12:18.83 14 5 291 0:33:45.8 3,4 334 3:42:52.7 24,2 209 1:55:40.1 10,9
303 631 REPKAT Christian MV6 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:12:29.23 284 1 359 0:54:45.5 2,1 287 3:24:28.2 26,4 187 1:53:15.4 11,2
304 197 JOSEPH Schmitt MV4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:12:50.31 285 8 343 0:38:07.6 3,0 285 3:24:07.6 26,5 298 2:10:35.0 9,7
305 238 MADAULE Antoine MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:13:18.53 286 40 133 0:27:48.4 4,1 249 3:16:43.1 27,5 331 2:28:46.9 8,5
306 176 GIRONDIER Jacques MV5 GOLFECH-TRI82 6:13:24.11 287 4 327 0:35:42.5 3,2 317 3:35:11.6 25,1 257 2:02:29.8 10,3
307 211 LANTERI Olivier MS3 ROC SPORT AVENTURE 6:13:39.94 288 41 256 0:31:37.2 3,6 307 3:31:05.1 25,6 301 2:10:57.5 9,7
308 66 BROS Edouard MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:13:40.57 289 78 298 0:34:06.0 3,3 316 3:34:40.4 25,2 276 2:04:54.0 10,1
309 699 RIMBEAUT Marie José FV1 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 6:13:50.83 15 6 273 0:32:46.7 3,5 328 3:39:36.1 24,6 250 2:01:27.8 10,4
310 187 HUSSON Yohann MS3 SCINTIGARD 6:17:12.68 290 42 180 0:29:34.0 3,9 319 3:36:27.2 24,9 303 2:11:11.4 9,7
311 144 FAYE Patrick MV2 OULLINS TRIATHLON 6:18:11.68 291 49 175 0:29:16.1 3,9 306 3:29:28.5 25,8 325 2:19:27.0 9,1
312 108 DE BIASIO Brigitte FV1 LES TRISTARS DE CANNES 6:20:17.72 16 7 355 0:43:46.5 2,6 276 3:21:49.2 26,8 314 2:14:41.9 9,4
313 196 JOLY guy MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:21:09.73 292 50 350 0:40:11.2 2,8 257 3:18:28.6 27,2 328 2:22:29.8 8,9
314 122 D'HAYER Vincent MS1 SPORTILEGE 6:21:36.73 293 8 339 0:37:29.0 3,0 341 3:47:08.0 23,8 221 1:56:59.5 10,8
315 41 BERTOLINO John MV2 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 6:22:01.61 294 51 333 0:36:40.7 3,1 332 3:42:10.0 24,3 265 2:03:10.8 10,3
316 141 FARINET Jean-françois MV1 ROMANS TRIATHLON 6:24:15.82 295 58 301 0:34:10.2 3,3 311 3:33:41.7 25,3 320 2:16:23.8 9,3
317 235 LLARAS Alvaro MS3 TRIATREVES 6:26:30.81 296 43 237 0:31:10.5 3,7 336 3:44:21.3 24,1 302 2:10:58.8 9,7
318 184 HAILL Timothy MV2 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 6:26:55.92 297 52 242 0:31:20.4 3,6 324 3:37:19.5 24,8 323 2:18:15.9 9,2
319 127 DUCROS Olivier MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:28:56.04 298 79 99 0:26:56.9 4,2 309 3:32:14.8 25,4 333 2:29:44.2 8,5
320 110 DE KANEL Mireille FV3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 6:29:51.11 17 1 294 0:33:57.3 3,4 296 3:25:39.6 26,3 335 2:30:14.1 8,4
321 115 DEAN Kevin MV3 BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB 6:31:35.54 299 25 316 0:34:56.6 3,3 293 3:25:13.0 26,3 337 2:31:25.8 8,4
322 609 PARREN Sophie FS4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 6:32:08.99 18 2 296 0:34:03.2 3,3 326 3:37:53.0 24,8 326 2:20:12.6 9,0
323 136 FABBRI Thibault MV4 ANONNAY TRIATHLON 6:32:09.26 300 9 230 0:31:04.7 3,7 321 3:37:02.7 24,9 329 2:24:01.7 8,8
324 271 MICHELIER Christian MV4 TRI BIKE 34 6:34:29.42 301 10 353 0:41:41.2 2,7 329 3:40:11.7 24,5 307 2:12:36.4 9,5
325 193 JEANNE Francois MV2 USNM TRIATHLON 6:35:49.96 302 53 297 0:34:03.4 3,3 339 3:45:12.2 24,0 321 2:16:34.2 9,3
326 100 COUDERC Dimitri MS1 SPORTILEGE 6:35:52.27 303 9 302 0:34:10.9 3,3 351 4:01:00.1 22,4 244 2:00:41.1 10,5
327 633 RIBES Christophe MV2 ONN 6:36:18.74 304 54 344 0:38:31.5 3,0 340 3:47:04.8 23,8 299 2:10:42.3 9,7
328 154 FUHRMANN Erik MS3 TRIATREVES 6:36:25.26 305 44 266 0:32:21.4 3,5 347 3:53:11.7 23,2 300 2:10:52.1 9,7
329 670 STANEK Didier MV2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:37:20.51 306 55 345 0:38:57.7 2,9 343 3:49:27.5 23,5 292 2:08:55.2 9,8
330 119 DECOOPMAN Laurent MV1 TRI SAINT RAPHAEL 6:42:21.74 307 59 348 0:39:57.5 2,9 342 3:48:21.7 23,6 312 2:14:02.4 9,4
331 239 MAFFRE Christophe MV1 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 6:42:30.28 308 60 338 0:37:25.8 3,0 349 3:57:18.4 22,8 289 2:07:46.0 9,9
332 149 FLINDELL Shirley FS4 TRISTARS CANNES 6:42:47.36 19 3 337 0:36:57.8 3,1 345 3:50:14.9 23,5 319 2:15:34.5 9,3
333 137 FABRI Jérémy MS2 TRISTARS CANNES 6:42:47.50 309 22 257 0:31:38.6 3,6 331 3:41:52.9 24,3 332 2:29:15.9 8,5
334 96 COMBET Myriam FV2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 6:46:36.94 20 3 227 0:31:02.8 3,7 353 4:10:36.0 21,5 277 2:04:57.9 10,1
335 247 MARCHAND Marie france FV5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:47:08.17 21 1 340 0:37:43.9 3,0 348 3:55:43.5 22,9 310 2:13:40.6 9,5
336 94 COLLYS Christian MV3   6:50:24.61 310 26 330 0:36:10.5 3,2 335 3:43:55.6 24,1 336 2:30:18.4 8,4
337 51 BONNEAU Gérald MV4 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 6:56:08.88 311 11 352 0:41:10.3 2,8 346 3:50:28.2 23,4 330 2:24:30.2 8,8
338 85 CHARLE Herve MV1 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 6:56:20.01 312 61 336 0:36:57.2 3,1 344 3:49:31.4 23,5 334 2:29:51.2 8,4
339 160 GANTOU Loic MS4 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 7:00:47.24 313 80 315 0:34:46.4 3,3 333 3:42:24.5 24,3 339 2:43:36.2 7,7
340 73 CARRERE Stéphan MS4   7:09:07.47 314 81 314 0:34:38.6 3,3 330 3:41:43.7 24,4 340 2:52:45.1 7,3
341 166 GERMAIN Veronique FV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 7:19:54.97 22 8 349 0:39:57.9 2,9 350 4:00:58.6 22,4 338 2:38:58.4 8,0
342 117 DEBISE Philippe MV1 OULLINS TRIATHLON 7:30:38.47 315 62 167 0:29:01.6 3,9 352 4:08:35.6 21,7 341 2:53:01.2 7,3
343 6 TICKNER Mark MV1 TEAM TRIUK 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 28 0:24:03.1 4,7 12 2:35:59.5 34,6      
344 40 BERSUAT Jerome MS3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 233 0:31:06.5 3,7 218 3:11:15.8 28,2      
345 49 BONATON Stephanie FS4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 169 0:29:03.2 3,9            
346 52 BONNET Valerie FS3 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 303 0:34:11.7 3,3            
347 76 CASANOVA Lionel MV1 SALON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 7 0:21:32.8 5,3 152 3:02:28.0 29,6      
348 88 CHIAIA Cyril MS3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 295 0:34:02.3 3,3 338 3:45:02.2 24,0      
349 104 DALE Alan MV3 BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 317 0:34:57.5 3,3 160 3:03:17.5 29,5      
350 131 DUTRUC Herve MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 241 0:31:17.8 3,6 337 3:44:41.8 24,0      
351 138 FABRICE Halin MV2 SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 290 0:33:43.1 3,4 231 3:13:07.1 28,0      
352 227 LECONTE Jean-paul MV4 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 278 0:33:01.8 3,5 322 3:37:07.2 24,9      
353 230 LEROY Nicolas MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 55 0:25:16.4 4,5 207 3:09:32.4 28,5      
354 265 MENISSEZ Paul MS2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 110 0:27:15.7 4,2 98 2:56:08.7 30,7      
355 276 MOEYENSOON Ingrid FS4 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 219 0:30:39.4 3,7            
356 286 MOREAU Eddy MS3 SAINT RAPHAËL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 121 0:27:36.0 4,1            
357 629 RASIGADE Valerie FV1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 293 0:33:55.1 3,4            
358 638 RISSOAN Alain MV1 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 111 0:27:15.7 4,2 157 3:02:59.2 29,5      
359 659 SEGUIN Etienne MV4 TRI CLUB BEAUCAIRE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 206 0:30:16.1 3,8 101 2:56:33.7 30,6      
360 694 VIVES BOSCH Sintu MS3 STPIRI 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 137 0:27:58.0 4,1 176 3:05:38.7 29,1