Triathlon Du Sud Sommières - 15/05/2010

Sprint


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
859 FEBVAY ANTOINE MS1 BESANCON TRI 0:56:52.31 1 1 1 0:09:31.6 4,7 3 0:29:53.6 40,1 1 0:17:27.0 17,2
2
861 LA CORRE PIERRE MS1 LES SABLES VENDEE 0:58:16.77 2 2 2 0:09:32.3 4,7 4 0:30:30.9 39,3 2 0:18:13.5 16,5
3
803 MAUREL KEVIN MJU TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:00:03.66 3 1 3 0:10:32.1 4,3 5 0:30:36.3 39,2 4 0:18:55.1 15,9
4
830 VON BERG RODOLPHE MCA TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:01:18.81 4 1 5 0:10:44.9 4,2 6 0:31:24.2 38,2 6 0:19:09.5 15,7
5
842 BERERD DAVID MS4 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 1:02:36.13 5 1 17 0:12:51.4 3,5 1 0:29:30.2 40,7 10 0:20:14.4 14,8
6
807 PAGANINI MATHIEU MS2 SENART TRIATHLON 1:02:48.48 6 1 6 0:11:09.5 4,0 8 0:33:11.9 36,1 3 0:18:26.9 16,3
7
834 BOUISSON JéRéMY MCA TOULON TRIATHLON 1:02:54.52 7 2 4 0:10:32.7 4,3 10 0:33:22.7 35,9 5 0:18:58.9 15,8
8
860 CASSAN FERRIER ALEXANDRA FS1 CHATEAUROUX 36 1:05:35.71 1 1 7 0:11:18.5 4,0 15 0:34:39.5 34,6 7 0:19:37.6 15,3
9
852 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:06:38.42 8 1 18 0:12:52.1 3,5 11 0:33:29.1 35,8 12 0:20:17.1 14,8
10
300 LOOS BENJAMIN MS3 FAST GUEBWILLER 1:06:56.80 9 1 25 0:13:20.8 3,4 9 0:33:22.1 36,0 9 0:20:13.8 14,8
11
268 COUGOULAINE CYRIL MJU ALES TRIATHLON 1:07:02.17 10 2 11 0:12:12.1 3,7 16 0:34:42.6 34,6 8 0:20:07.3 14,9
12
841 PELLEGRY KEVIN MCA TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:07:02.65 11 3 9 0:11:23.2 4,0 13 0:34:20.9 34,9 22 0:21:18.4 14,1
13
293 LANNI THOMAS MS1 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 1:07:20.59 12 3 27 0:13:35.6 3,3 7 0:33:06.6 36,2 14 0:20:38.2 14,5
14
811 MASSEBEUF BERNARD MV2 ALES TRIATHLON 1:08:19.14 13 2 12 0:12:17.3 3,7 17 0:34:44.5 34,5 21 0:21:17.1 14,1
15
846 BOSC CéSAR MCA LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:08:37.08 14 4 20 0:13:00.6 3,5 18 0:34:50.0 34,4 15 0:20:46.3 14,4
16
849 LALLEMANT MATHIEU MS2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 1:08:38.85 15 2 22 0:13:02.7 3,4 14 0:34:39.3 34,6 18 0:20:56.7 14,3
17
289 JUVE BERNARD MV4 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:09:00.93 16 1 21 0:13:01.1 3,5 19 0:35:01.3 34,3 19 0:20:58.4 14,3
18
814 RATIGNIER ARNAUD MS1 HAUT JURA VO3 MAX TRIATHLON 1:09:55.76 17 4 42 0:15:27.9 2,9 12 0:34:08.4 35,1 13 0:20:19.4 14,8
19
816 RICHARD LOIC MCA ALES TRIATHLON 1:10:56.22 18 5 15 0:12:24.3 3,6 20 0:35:18.4 34,0 29 0:23:13.4 12,9
20
857 PODEROSO MORGANE FCA LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:11:13.13 2 1 13 0:12:23.1 3,6 26 0:36:54.1 32,5 24 0:21:55.8 13,7
21
294 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MS4 ... 1:11:56.88 19 2 23 0:13:16.9 3,4 23 0:36:11.3 33,2 26 0:22:28.5 13,3
22
275 DUJARDIN DAVID MS4 ALES TRIATHLON 1:12:06.19 20 3 29 0:13:55.4 3,2 28 0:37:17.7 32,2 17 0:20:53.0 14,4
23
851 PONGE RéMY MS2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 1:12:31.19 21 3 36 0:14:48.9 3,0 25 0:36:53.1 32,5 16 0:20:49.1 14,4
24
256 BLOUQUY NICOLAS MS4 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:12:35.74 22 4 26 0:13:22.7 3,4 31 0:37:42.9 31,8 23 0:21:30.0 14,0
25
276 EISENBARTH VERENA FS2 CROCO D´AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:13:36.29 3 1 16 0:12:38.4 3,6 27 0:36:58.3 32,5 36 0:23:59.5 12,5
26
831 VUAILLAT FRANCK MS3   1:13:58.75 23 2 43 0:15:29.7 2,9 34 0:38:12.3 31,4 11 0:20:16.6 14,8
27
290 JUVE ALEXANDRE MS2 UNIVERSITE PARIS DAUPHINE 1:14:05.61 24 4 30 0:13:55.6 3,2 22 0:36:06.7 33,2 38 0:24:03.1 12,5
28
817 RICHARD YANN MV2 MONISTROL NATATION 1:16:05.67 25 3 45 0:15:33.4 2,9 24 0:36:36.5 32,8 35 0:23:55.7 12,5
29
297 LE GALL JOSSELIN MS3   1:16:21.41 26 3 19 0:12:53.6 3,5 44 0:40:38.8 29,5 28 0:22:48.8 13,1
30
848 BAROUX DOMINIQUE MV1 VICHY TRIATHLON 1:16:37.79 27 1 54 0:17:06.6 2,6 29 0:37:27.4 32,0 25 0:22:03.6 13,6
31
274 DI SCALA VINCENT MS1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 1:16:44.78 28 5 37 0:14:50.6 3,0 43 0:40:37.9 29,5 20 0:21:16.2 14,1
32
252 ARNAL CHRISTIAN MV5 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:17:00.14 29 1 39 0:15:09.7 3,0 30 0:37:28.9 32,0 41 0:24:21.4 12,3
33
855 JULIAN CHRISTELLE FS2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:17:18.28 4 2 34 0:14:25.3 3,1 35 0:38:12.7 31,4 44 0:24:40.1 12,2
34
271 DECAY FABRICE MV1   1:18:24.40 30 2 52 0:16:33.5 2,7 33 0:38:03.6 31,5 33 0:23:47.2 12,6
35
265 CHAMBON THOMAS MCA CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:18:24.85 31 6 32 0:14:11.3 3,2 41 0:39:51.4 30,1 42 0:24:22.1 12,3
36
806 NICOLA SEBASTIEN MS3 MJ 1:18:42.18 32 4 41 0:15:21.4 2,9 46 0:40:51.0 29,4 27 0:22:29.6 13,3
37
267 COPPOLA PASCAL MS4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 1:19:39.64 33 5 8 0:11:22.8 4,0 37 0:39:25.5 30,4 74 0:28:51.2 10,4
38
828 THOULOUZE EMILIEN MCA OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:19:54.32 34 7 14 0:12:24.1 3,6 21 0:35:58.7 33,4 82 0:31:31.4 9,5
39
288 HOULES MAGALI FS4 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:20:36.43 5 1 24 0:13:17.3 3,4 65 0:43:39.2 27,5 32 0:23:39.8 12,7
40
282 FLORENTIN CLAUDE MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 1:20:43.23 35 4 68 0:18:25.2 2,4 36 0:38:53.7 30,9 31 0:23:24.1 12,8
41
287 HERREROS ANGEL MV3 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:20:48.18 36 1 46 0:15:43.6 2,9 38 0:39:27.4 30,4 53 0:25:37.0 11,7
42
813 PY BERNARD MV6 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 1:20:49.41 37 1 51 0:16:13.6 2,8 48 0:41:17.2 29,1 30 0:23:18.5 12,9
43
278 FABRE FLORIAN MS3 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:20:51.38 38 5 33 0:14:24.7 3,1 40 0:39:43.4 30,2 60 0:26:43.1 11,2
44
291 LANDREAU SOPHIE FS3 TVSV 1:21:39.53 6 1 58 0:17:23.9 2,6 42 0:40:12.7 29,8 37 0:24:02.8 12,5
45
264 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:21:50.95 39 5 48 0:15:51.1 2,8 45 0:40:41.2 29,5 49 0:25:18.5 11,9
46
824 SOURNAC GUY MV2   1:22:12.76 40 6 44 0:15:32.6 2,9 47 0:40:54.2 29,3 55 0:25:45.8 11,6
47
295 LARGUIER DIDIER MV1 ... 1:23:52.36 41 3 77 0:21:13.5 2,1 32 0:38:02.9 31,5 43 0:24:35.8 12,2
48
838 MIRALLES VIRGILE MV4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:24:06.73 42 2 53 0:17:00.8 2,6 52 0:41:48.1 28,7 48 0:25:17.7 11,9
49
296 LAROERE PHILIPPE MV2 MONISTROL NATATION 1:24:25.14 43 7 61 0:17:35.4 2,6 49 0:41:19.1 29,0 51 0:25:30.6 11,8
50
299 LOGRE NADEGE FS3 AUTUN TRIATHLON 1:24:36.22 7 2 50 0:16:02.8 2,8 51 0:41:42.5 28,8 61 0:26:50.8 11,2
51
812 PORTES CEDRIC MMI CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:24:38.11 44 1 28 0:13:37.8 3,3 66 0:43:58.7 27,3 64 0:27:01.5 11,1
52
283 FROGE YANN MV1   1:25:11.19 45 4 49 0:15:56.6 2,8 73 0:45:20.5 26,5 34 0:23:54.0 12,6
53
837 DI DAMENICO NICOLAS MS4   1:26:25.58 46 6 57 0:17:22.9 2,6 50 0:41:33.3 28,9 65 0:27:29.3 10,9
54
269 DAMES GREGORY MS4 .. 1:26:38.40 47 7 65 0:18:05.8 2,5 61 0:43:12.5 27,8 50 0:25:20.0 11,8
55
286 GUIOL EMMANUELLE FV1 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:26:40.77 8 1 83 0:22:54.0 2,0 39 0:39:33.7 30,3 40 0:24:12.9 12,4
56
858 LEGRAND LAURENCE FV1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:26:46.28 9 2 38 0:14:56.1 3,0 58 0:42:45.5 28,1 76 0:29:04.5 10,3
57
257 BODEUX MAGALI FS2 PROUD2B 1:26:53.61 10 3 73 0:19:15.3 2,3 64 0:43:32.2 27,6 39 0:24:05.9 12,4
58
847 BOUSQUET JEAN PHILIPPE MS4 VICHY TRIATHLON 1:27:00.54 48 8 66 0:18:06.3 2,5 55 0:42:17.3 28,4 59 0:26:36.7 11,3
59
815 RIBAUD MICHELE FV1   1:27:03.74 11 3 74 0:19:24.3 2,3 59 0:42:53.3 28,0 46 0:24:45.9 12,1
60
832 WERLE JüRGEN MV2 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:27:43.95 49 8 59 0:17:27.8 2,6 57 0:42:34.5 28,2 67 0:27:41.6 10,8
61
840 PELLEGRY VéRONIQUE FV1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:28:16.96 12 4 56 0:17:21.3 2,6 76 0:45:58.1 26,1 47 0:24:57.4 12,0
62
819 RODRIGUEZ ANGELIQUE MS2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:28:28.78 50 5 40 0:15:12.7 3,0 74 0:45:25.7 26,4 70 0:27:50.2 10,8
63
826 TERRAND CATHERINE FV2 USNM 1:28:41.96 13 1 63 0:17:37.8 2,6 69 0:44:49.2 26,8 56 0:26:14.8 11,4
64
853 REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE MS2   1:29:39.48 51 6 69 0:18:26.7 2,4 70 0:44:53.2 26,7 57 0:26:19.5 11,4
65
262 CARRE DAVID MS4 SAPEUR-POMPIER DE VAUVERT 1:30:00.61 52 9 79 0:21:19.4 2,1 53 0:42:07.8 28,5 58 0:26:33.3 11,3
66
285 GIRARD JULIEN MS3 RAS 1:30:21.87 53 6 62 0:17:36.0 2,6 83 0:48:00.2 25,0 45 0:24:45.5 12,1
67
833 NOYER DENIS MV3 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:30:26.22 54 2 70 0:18:28.7 2,4 63 0:43:27.6 27,6 72 0:28:29.7 10,5
68
259 BRUNET ANNY FV2   1:30:32.89 14 2 67 0:18:08.3 2,5 75 0:45:26.7 26,4 63 0:26:57.7 11,1
69
270 DE GUIGNE SEBASTIEN MS2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 1:31:55.44 55 7 90 0:24:02.9 1,9 56 0:42:21.6 28,3 52 0:25:30.9 11,8
70
845 CHRISTIANO ALAIN MV4   1:32:02.48 56 3 82 0:22:52.6 2,0 54 0:42:13.9 28,4 62 0:26:55.8 11,1
71
258 BORTONE AGUSTIN MS4   1:32:06.55 57 10 64 0:17:51.5 2,5 78 0:46:06.5 26,0 71 0:28:08.4 10,7
72
844 JEANJEAN JULIEN MS3   1:32:46.23 58 7 75 0:19:34.7 2,3 68 0:44:28.6 27,0 73 0:28:42.8 10,4
73
251 ARDIT PHILIPPE MV1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:33:04.24 59 5 86 0:23:12.2 1,9 67 0:44:11.2 27,2 54 0:25:40.6 11,7
74
261 CAMIER MARIE PASCALE FV2   1:33:20.75 15 3 71 0:18:56.0 2,4 72 0:45:19.8 26,5 77 0:29:04.8 10,3
75
298 LESCOULIE STEPHANIE FS4 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 1:35:15.85 16 2 84 0:22:58.8 2,0 60 0:43:02.3 27,9 78 0:29:14.6 10,3
76
843 MARTIN JULIETTE FCA TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 1:38:17.44 17 2 47 0:15:44.2 2,9 82 0:47:26.3 25,3 88 0:35:06.8 8,5
77
818 JEUNOT VERONIQUE FS4 TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 1:38:17.50 18 3 35 0:14:27.5 3,1 84 0:48:43.2 24,6 87 0:35:06.7 8,5
78
825 STANKIEWICZ DIDIER MV3   1:38:23.94 60 3 72 0:19:07.7 2,4 77 0:45:58.3 26,1 85 0:33:17.8 9,0
79
854 MORITTU ESTELLE FS4   1:38:30.25 19 4 60 0:17:31.7 2,6 91 0:53:19.9 22,5 66 0:27:38.6 10,9
80
850 ROYER ANNE LAURE FS2   1:38:32.77 20 4 80 0:22:40.7 2,0 62 0:43:20.7 27,7 83 0:32:31.2 9,2
81
284 GALHAC CHRISTIAN MV3 ... 1:39:11.82 61 4 78 0:21:15.8 2,1 80 0:46:47.9 25,6 79 0:31:08.0 9,6
82
809 PAULOIN PASCAL MV3 VO3MAX 1:40:15.17 62 5 76 0:20:33.4 2,2 79 0:46:36.3 25,7 84 0:33:05.3 9,1
83
862 LEVY THOMAS MCA CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:42:20.86 63 8 31 0:13:56.4 3,2 81 0:47:18.7 25,4 90 0:41:05.6 7,3
84
277 ETIENNE FRANCK MV1   1:42:21.38 64 6 91 0:25:27.0 1,8 85 0:49:08.7 24,4 68 0:27:45.6 10,8
85
823 SALENC PASCAL MV1   1:42:21.66 65 7 85 0:23:07.0 1,9 90 0:51:25.9 23,3 69 0:27:48.6 10,8
86
804 MONNET PHILIPPE MV1   1:42:21.85 66 8 87 0:23:13.2 1,9 87 0:50:14.4 23,9 75 0:28:54.2 10,4
87
255 BENEZETH LAURE FS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 1:44:26.90 21 3 81 0:22:50.6 2,0 86 0:50:09.5 23,9 81 0:31:26.7 9,5
88
273 DESVAUX CORINNE FS4   1:46:03.26 22 5 88 0:23:26.2 1,9 89 0:51:24.2 23,3 80 0:31:12.6 9,6
89
254 AZOUZ CHAFIA FV1 MACH3 1:52:47.81 23 5 89 0:23:28.5 1,9 92 0:53:39.2 22,4 89 0:35:40.0 8,4
90
805 MORIN RENE MV3 VO3MAX 1:56:58.74 67 6 92 0:31:25.8 1,4 88 0:51:04.2 23,5 86 0:34:28.5 8,7
91
839 DEPREITERE CATHERINE FV3 .. 2:16:51.47 24 1             91 1:41:23.6 3,0
92
829 TRIPODI YVAN MS4 PERCY TEAM 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
93
835 CARLI BERNARD MV1   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd