Triathlon Du Sud Sommières - 15/05/2010

Courte Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 183 WIRTZ Gerard MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:46:43.18 1 1 3 0:17:06.9 5,3 1 0:56:20.5 42,6 1 0:33:15.7 18,0
2 3 ARROYO Frederic MS4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:53:25.72 2 2 4 0:17:19.2 5,2 3 0:59:13.5 40,5 9 0:36:52.9 16,3
3 78 GENIN Anthony MS2 DIJON TRIATHLON 1:54:24.52 3 1 12 0:18:56.1 4,8 2 0:58:30.0 41,0 11 0:36:58.3 16,2
4 22 BOULOUS David MS4 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:54:45.97 4 3 18 0:19:30.2 4,6 4 0:59:23.4 40,4 6 0:35:52.2 16,7
5 128 MARTINEAU Etienne MS2 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1:55:53.40 5 2 11 0:18:55.2 4,8 8 1:01:30.9 39,0 4 0:35:27.1 16,9
6 62 DURY Stephane MS3 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:58:03.63 6 1 48 0:21:31.8 4,2 5 0:59:28.5 40,4 12 0:37:03.1 16,2
7 65 ETUR Laurent MS4 MEUDON TRIATHLON 1:59:05.73 7 4 41 0:21:02.3 4,3 18 1:03:58.7 37,5 2 0:34:04.6 17,6
8 44 DAUVERGNE Francois MS4 HAUT JURA VO3MAX TRIATHLON 1:59:16.24 8 5 40 0:20:56.9 4,3 14 1:03:31.7 37,8 3 0:34:47.5 17,2
9 20 BOUISSON Thomas MS1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:59:26.70 9 1 5 0:17:22.0 5,2 13 1:03:31.1 37,8 22 0:38:33.4 15,6
10 85 GREGOT Philippe MV2 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 1:59:41.99 10 1 17 0:19:23.9 4,6 6 1:01:24.8 39,1 25 0:38:53.1 15,4
11 14 BENOIT Jerome MS3 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:00:06.57 11 2 53 0:22:02.8 4,1 9 1:02:11.5 38,6 5 0:35:52.1 16,7
12 42 DANNECKER Eric MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2:00:08.28 12 1 16 0:19:22.0 4,6 17 1:03:56.3 37,5 8 0:36:49.8 16,3
13 66 FABRE Frederic MS3 ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI 2:01:49.39 13 3 47 0:21:31.3 4,2 10 1:02:47.3 38,2 13 0:37:30.6 16,0
14 142 PALISSE Serge MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:02:09.07 14 2 13 0:19:08.6 4,7 12 1:03:18.7 37,9 29 0:39:41.7 15,1
15 26 CAMPANA René MV3 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:02:59.61 15 1 29 0:20:17.8 4,4 7 1:01:25.8 39,1 43 0:41:15.8 14,5
16 82 GRANEL Sebastien MS3 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 2:03:32.16 16 4 24 0:19:47.7 4,5 16 1:03:37.2 37,7 31 0:40:07.2 15,0
17 186 GIGNOUX Claude MV3 USN MONTPELLIER 2:03:44.39 17 2 19 0:19:32.8 4,6 11 1:02:57.0 38,1 42 0:41:14.4 14,5
18 115 LICHTFOUSE Eric MV3 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:03:58.38 18 3 10 0:18:44.8 4,8 21 1:04:32.2 37,2 38 0:40:41.2 14,7
19 30 CHATELUS Sébastien MS3 ACBB TRIATHLON 2:04:53.75 19 5 34 0:20:31.5 4,4 24 1:04:59.7 36,9 27 0:39:22.4 15,2
20 131 MEDIONI Pierre MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2:05:27.65 20 3 8 0:18:23.4 4,9 19 1:03:59.5 37,5 63 0:43:04.6 13,9
21 34 CLERE David MS3 AUTUN-TRIATHLON 2:05:58.02 21 6 57 0:22:54.9 3,9 29 1:06:19.8 36,2 7 0:36:43.2 16,3
22 188 JANOT Pierre MV1 LES MILLES PATTES 2:06:25.13 22 4 56 0:22:50.5 3,9 25 1:05:41.8 36,5 18 0:37:52.6 15,8
23 87 HERAULT Mathieu MS3 TRI07 TRIATHLON PRIVAS 2:06:50.59 23 7 30 0:20:25.5 4,4 42 1:08:20.7 35,1 19 0:38:04.2 15,8
24 167 TAILLAND Cyril MS2 ASN TRIATHLON SAINT FLOUR 2:06:54.94 24 3 77 0:24:39.6 3,6 20 1:04:27.9 37,2 16 0:37:47.3 15,9
25 51 DELHOMME Loic MS4 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2:07:19.47 25 6 45 0:21:17.0 4,2 15 1:03:32.3 37,8 56 0:42:30.0 14,1
26 86 HAINNEVILLE Frederic MS3 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:07:27.15 26 8 14 0:19:12.8 4,7 37 1:07:45.6 35,4 36 0:40:28.7 14,8
27 106 LE BRIS Cédric MS2 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 2:07:38.56 27 4 1 0:16:05.3 5,6 43 1:08:33.0 35,0 61 0:43:00.1 14,0
28 73 GARCIA Philippe MV3 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:08:15.12 28 4 76 0:24:38.5 3,7 22 1:04:49.2 37,0 24 0:38:47.2 15,5
29 57 DUBOIS Jean marc MV1 VO3MAX PROVENCE 2:08:31.42 29 5 2 0:16:27.1 5,5 41 1:08:17.6 35,1 73 0:43:46.5 13,7
30 192 RIZZUTI Mickaël MS2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:09:04.30 30 5 33 0:20:28.8 4,4 58 1:10:07.8 34,2 20 0:38:27.6 15,6
31 109 LEBRAT David MS2 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 2:09:11.37 31 6 23 0:19:43.9 4,6 66 1:10:56.9 33,8 21 0:38:30.4 15,6
32 163 SIMONOT Laurent MV1 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:09:35.34 32 6 21 0:19:40.1 4,6 34 1:07:10.9 35,7 58 0:42:44.2 14,0
33 11 BAROUX Lionèle FV1 VICHY TRIATHLON 2:10:16.65 1 1 32 0:20:28.6 4,4 48 1:09:23.0 34,6 35 0:40:24.9 14,8
34 79 GENIN Romuald MS3 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:10:23.45 33 9 54 0:22:21.2 4,0 23 1:04:58.6 36,9 62 0:43:03.5 13,9
35 152 ROLAND Samuel MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:10:42.00 34 7 105 0:25:52.7 3,5 26 1:05:43.9 36,5 26 0:39:05.3 15,3
36 46 DEBARGE Anthony MS4 NOYON PASSION TRIATHLON 2:10:50.22 35 8 52 0:22:01.1 4,1 35 1:07:37.7 35,5 41 0:41:11.3 14,6
37 184 ZANARDELLI Eric MV2 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 2:10:55.92 36 2 67 0:24:03.9 3,7 39 1:08:07.4 35,2 23 0:38:44.5 15,5
38 33 CLAIR Leonela FS1 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:11:52.24 2 1 9 0:18:42.8 4,8 46 1:09:19.0 34,6 75 0:43:50.3 13,7
39 58 DUMAS Stephane MS4   2:12:14.93 37 9 99 0:25:44.0 3,5 28 1:06:17.7 36,2 34 0:40:13.1 14,9
40 185 ZAVA Alexandre MS2 REIMS TRIATHLON 2:12:44.76 38 7 6 0:17:39.7 5,1 31 1:06:58.9 35,8 119 0:48:06.0 12,5
41 127 MARTIN Jérémy MS2 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:13:03.44 39 8 43 0:21:14.5 4,2 105 1:14:54.1 32,0 10 0:36:54.7 16,3
42 119 LOMBARDO Giovanni MS3 TSG WEINHEIM TEAM RADSPORT WAGNER 2:13:39.72 40 10 35 0:20:36.3 4,4 33 1:07:08.8 35,7 95 0:45:54.5 13,1
43 19 BONNEFILLE Jean christophe MS3 BOURGES TRIATHLON 2:13:45.16 41 11 26 0:20:07.7 4,5 61 1:10:28.7 34,1 66 0:43:08.7 13,9
44 7 BALMES Aurelien MS2 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:13:51.48 42 9 58 0:23:01.2 3,9 49 1:09:29.3 34,5 45 0:41:20.8 14,5
45 24 BRIDIER Félicie FS3 BOURGES TRIATHLON 2:14:06.22 3 1 15 0:19:20.8 4,7 110 1:15:10.2 31,9 28 0:39:35.1 15,2
46 135 MUNDUTEGUY Alain MS3 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 2:14:22.11 43 12 65 0:23:47.8 3,8 36 1:07:45.0 35,4 59 0:42:49.2 14,0
47 53 DENOUAL Ronan MS3 LILLE TRIATHLON 2:14:36.24 44 13 110 0:26:07.2 3,4 65 1:10:47.3 33,9 14 0:37:41.6 15,9
48 12 BARTYZYN James MS4 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:14:43.24 45 10 20 0:19:39.1 4,6 69 1:11:37.4 33,5 69 0:43:26.6 13,8
49 129 MARTRE Christophe MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:15:31.34 46 7 90 0:25:10.7 3,6 30 1:06:26.5 36,1 77 0:43:53.9 13,7
50 8 BARDY Guillaume MS2 USN MONTPELLIER 2:15:44.75 47 10 61 0:23:32.8 3,8 68 1:11:21.9 33,6 40 0:40:49.9 14,7
51 141 ORIOL Marc FS2 USN MONTPELLIER 2:15:46.30 4 1 63 0:23:36.2 3,8 52 1:09:36.6 34,5 57 0:42:33.3 14,1
52 154 RUINI Pierre MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:16:16.59 48 11 82 0:24:53.9 3,6 63 1:10:45.8 33,9 37 0:40:36.7 14,8
53 64 ESTEVE Pascal MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB L ISLE SUR SORGUES 2:16:21.35 49 14 117 0:26:22.1 3,4 27 1:06:06.5 36,3 76 0:43:52.6 13,7
54 191 REDON Didier MV3   2:16:45.47 50 5 146 0:28:12.8 3,2 44 1:08:49.3 34,9 30 0:39:43.3 15,1
55 176 VIAN Christele FS4 CLUB TRIATHLON L ISLE SUR SORGUES 2:17:01.91 5 1 42 0:21:03.8 4,3 83 1:12:50.6 32,9 65 0:43:07.5 13,9
56 31 CHATILLON Christophe MV1 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:17:03.95 51 8 98 0:25:42.7 3,5 54 1:09:47.2 34,4 48 0:41:33.9 14,4
57 56 DESCHAMPS Sebastien MS3 TCML (TRI CLUB MONTS DU LYONNAIS) 2:17:12.44 52 15 114 0:26:17.2 3,4 84 1:13:04.7 32,8 17 0:37:50.5 15,9
58 120 MAC DINH Romain MS3 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 2:17:15.36 53 16 75 0:24:37.9 3,7 50 1:09:31.1 34,5 64 0:43:06.2 13,9
59 193 MEDRANO Franck MS4 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 2:17:29.08 54 12 102 0:25:50.9 3,5 38 1:07:54.7 35,3 71 0:43:43.3 13,7
60 121 MACDONALD Ian MV2 TSG WEINHEIM TEAM RADSPORT WAGNER 2:17:44.85 55 3 60 0:23:24.3 3,8 75 1:12:22.1 33,2 49 0:41:58.3 14,3
61 70 GAILLARD Eric MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2:17:56.26 56 9 91 0:25:12.1 3,6 60 1:10:28.4 34,1 53 0:42:15.6 14,2
62 230 THERY Jerome MS4 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:18:01.01 57 13 64 0:23:40.5 3,8 73 1:12:08.6 33,3 50 0:42:11.8 14,2
63 139 OELKER Franck MV1 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:18:02.51 58 10 84 0:24:55.8 3,6 77 1:12:23.4 33,2 39 0:40:43.1 14,7
64 25 BRUNET MANQUAT Gilbert MV3 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:18:06.45 59 6 39 0:20:51.9 4,3 78 1:12:27.4 33,1 85 0:44:47.0 13,4
65 111 LEFEBVRE Cyril MS4 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 2:18:11.21 60 14 73 0:24:33.9 3,7 51 1:09:31.5 34,5 79 0:44:05.7 13,6
66 37 COMTE Philippe MS4 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:19:01.14 61 15 44 0:21:16.0 4,2 82 1:12:44.7 33,0 88 0:45:00.3 13,3
67 155 SAGNARD nouri MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:19:08.55 62 4 132 0:27:16.3 3,3 40 1:08:07.9 35,2 72 0:43:44.2 13,7
68 190 GEORGES Xavier MV2   2:19:12.01 63 5 7 0:18:21.1 4,9 87 1:13:24.7 32,7 111 0:47:26.0 12,6
69 125 MARIDET Roland MV4 VICHY TRIATHLON 2:19:15.14 64 1 152 0:29:07.8 3,1 45 1:08:51.2 34,9 44 0:41:16.0 14,5
70 136 MURCIANI Christophe MV1 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 2:19:40.88 65 11 115 0:26:19.3 3,4 85 1:13:11.3 32,8 32 0:40:10.1 14,9
71 35 COLLOS Mathieu MS3 NA 2:19:51.20 66 17 49 0:21:33.8 4,2 99 1:14:21.4 32,3 78 0:43:55.9 13,7
72 156 SALAVERT Jean paul MV1   2:19:52.51 67 12 106 0:25:53.8 3,5 62 1:10:30.6 34,0 70 0:43:28.0 13,8
73 2 ALEXANDRE Bruno MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:20:05.96 68 18 66 0:23:59.7 3,8 94 1:13:52.0 32,5 52 0:42:14.1 14,2
74 39 CRETOUX Brieuc MS2 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 2:20:23.62 69 11 104 0:25:51.8 3,5 71 1:12:03.5 33,3 55 0:42:28.2 14,1
75 29 CHATAIGNER Joel MV2 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 2:20:30.41 70 6 79 0:24:46.9 3,6 97 1:14:19.9 32,3 47 0:41:23.5 14,5
76 67 FARINET Laurent MV1 ASMSE TRI 42 2:20:40.60 71 13 143 0:28:01.9 3,2 67 1:11:15.7 33,7 46 0:41:22.8 14,5
77 16 BISSARDON Dominique MV1 TCML (TRI CLUB MONTS DU LYONNAIS) 2:20:41.42 72 14 116 0:26:21.3 3,4 56 1:10:00.6 34,3 81 0:44:19.4 13,5
78 68 FATIMATA Traore FS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:21:03.50 6 2 81 0:24:49.4 3,6 95 1:13:55.9 32,5 54 0:42:18.1 14,2
79 146 PORNET Fabrice MS4 OULLINS TRIATHLON 2:21:05.87 73 16 55 0:22:46.4 4,0 81 1:12:41.8 33,0 93 0:45:37.5 13,2
80 98 JOURDAN Laetitia FS2 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 2:21:31.15 7 2 27 0:20:13.8 4,4 93 1:13:47.6 32,5 112 0:47:29.6 12,6
81 59 DUNAIME Laurent MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:22:10.76 74 17 129 0:27:01.9 3,3 53 1:09:41.1 34,4 91 0:45:27.7 13,2
82 76 GELIN Denis MV1 COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 2:22:12.19 75 15 94 0:25:31.2 3,5 57 1:10:04.6 34,2 99 0:46:36.3 12,9
83 177 VIGIER Lydie FV1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:22:32.57 8 2 22 0:19:42.5 4,6 107 1:14:57.7 32,0 117 0:47:52.2 12,5
84 15 BERTRAND Frédéric MV2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 2:22:50.10 76 7 96 0:25:40.2 3,5 47 1:09:22.1 34,6 115 0:47:47.6 12,6
85 49 DELANNOIS Sébastien MS3 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 2:23:11.24 77 19 100 0:25:47.0 3,5 32 1:07:05.1 35,8 141 0:50:19.0 11,9
86 175 VENTRE Cedric MS4 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 2:23:38.88 78 18 62 0:23:35.7 3,8 121 1:17:50.4 30,8 51 0:42:12.7 14,2
87 43 DAPENA Carlos MS4 MI PRIMER TRIATLON 2:23:52.06 79 19 25 0:19:49.4 4,5 114 1:15:37.3 31,7 123 0:48:25.2 12,4
88 144 PITROIS Frederic MS4 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 2:24:05.78 80 20 36 0:20:38.8 4,4 130 1:19:11.4 30,3 80 0:44:15.5 13,6
89 173 VALLEJO Laetitia FS3 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 2:24:06.67 9 3 127 0:26:58.2 3,3 92 1:13:42.5 32,6 68 0:43:25.8 13,8
90 4 AUGIER Fabrice MV1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:24:07.56 81 16 136 0:27:32.2 3,3 86 1:13:19.3 32,7 67 0:43:15.9 13,9
91 6 BALIAN Thierry MV2 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE 2:24:10.54 82 8 72 0:24:31.1 3,7 91 1:13:40.2 32,6 97 0:45:59.2 13,0
92 89 HISPA Perrette FV3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:24:20.72 10 1 125 0:26:46.9 3,4 101 1:14:36.8 32,2 60 0:42:56.9 14,0
93 83 GRANGEAT Jean-marie MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:24:26.51 83 20 85 0:24:57.1 3,6 80 1:12:39.6 33,0 103 0:46:49.7 12,8
94 101 LACHEVRE Mathieu MS3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:24:28.75 84 21 95 0:25:38.0 3,5 100 1:14:24.2 32,3 83 0:44:26.4 13,5
95 95 JEANNIN Paul MV2 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2:24:32.35 85 9 109 0:26:06.1 3,4 102 1:14:38.8 32,2 74 0:43:47.3 13,7
96 126 MARTEAU Marc MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:25:39.43 86 21 155 0:30:21.9 3,0 109 1:15:06.8 32,0 33 0:40:10.6 14,9
97 148 PULLARA Jean francois MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:25:43.28 87 22 113 0:26:14.4 3,4 79 1:12:32.9 33,1 104 0:46:55.8 12,8
98 187 COMBET Jean francois MV4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:25:45.59 88 2 74 0:24:37.3 3,7 70 1:11:46.9 33,4 134 0:49:21.3 12,2
99 28 CHARVET Thibaut MS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 2:25:53.14 89 12 145 0:28:10.5 3,2 64 1:10:46.4 33,9 105 0:46:56.1 12,8
100 140 OLIVE Eric MV1 TAC COLMAR 2:26:08.76 90 17 138 0:27:48.1 3,2 88 1:13:27.2 32,7 87 0:44:53.4 13,4
101 123 MAIGRET Emilie FS2 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:26:26.15 11 3 28 0:20:16.9 4,4 122 1:18:05.1 30,7 118 0:48:04.0 12,5
102 97 JOUJOUX Nicolas MS3 ... 2:26:50.06 91 22 31 0:20:28.0 4,4 116 1:16:37.5 31,3 138 0:49:44.4 12,1
103 75 GAYRAUD Jean pierre MV5 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:27:04.94 92 1 123 0:26:36.6 3,4 74 1:12:17.1 33,2 121 0:48:11.2 12,5
104 90 HOUDY Eric MV1 TRIATHLON DES MONTS LYONNAIS 2:27:07.31 93 18 59 0:23:22.1 3,9 153 1:25:59.3 27,9 15 0:37:45.7 15,9
105 143 PEZZELLA Christophe MS4 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 2:27:52.43 94 23 134 0:27:20.4 3,3 72 1:12:08.3 33,3 122 0:48:23.6 12,4
106 18 BOIDIN Fabrice MV2 AMIENS TRIATHLON 2:27:53.72 95 10 124 0:26:44.5 3,4 98 1:14:20.9 32,3 102 0:46:48.2 12,8
107 122 MAGNAUD Nadine FV3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:28:10.37 12 2 38 0:20:47.0 4,3 135 1:19:34.8 30,2 116 0:47:48.4 12,6
108 47 DEL GUIDICE Jean pierre MV2 NUTRATLETIC 2:28:27.49 96 11 86 0:24:57.9 3,6 106 1:14:56.0 32,0 125 0:48:33.5 12,4
109 171 TOSKA Serge MV3 ASMSE TRI 42 2:28:33.67 97 7 139 0:27:50.0 3,2 90 1:13:32.9 32,6 107 0:47:10.6 12,7
110 113 LEPERCHOIS Olivier MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:28:51.94 98 24 130 0:27:04.3 3,3 59 1:10:09.5 34,2 144 0:51:38.1 11,6
111 41 DAL Yves MV1 OULLINS TRIATHLON 2:29:07.44 99 19 144 0:28:07.6 3,2 117 1:16:40.2 31,3 82 0:44:19.5 13,5
112 166 SZABO Laszlo MS2 NEON 2:29:15.45 100 13 92 0:25:18.5 3,6 127 1:18:24.8 30,6 92 0:45:32.0 13,2
113 107 LE MOAL David MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:29:34.82 101 25 121 0:26:29.3 3,4 125 1:18:16.9 30,7 86 0:44:48.5 13,4
114 93 INZA Edurne FS3 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 2:30:09.19 13 4 78 0:24:45.3 3,6 118 1:16:58.6 31,2 124 0:48:25.2 12,4
115 124 MARIDET Veronique FS3 NEVERS TRIATHLON 2:30:15.98 14 5 70 0:24:09.3 3,7 119 1:17:10.4 31,1 128 0:48:56.2 12,3
116 92 HUTINET Arnaud MS2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:30:17.00 102 14 131 0:27:07.8 3,3 112 1:15:31.9 31,8 113 0:47:37.1 12,6
117 17 BLANCHET Lucas MS1 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:30:26.44 103 2 142 0:27:52.4 3,2 55 1:09:57.0 34,3 147 0:52:36.9 11,4
118 151 RIEUMAL Raphael MJU VO3 MAX 2:30:30.59 104 1 69 0:24:06.1 3,7 89 1:13:29.6 32,7 149 0:52:54.8 11,3
119 108 LE SAUX Caroline FS4 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2:31:11.55 15 2 46 0:21:18.2 4,2 113 1:15:34.6 31,8 153 0:54:18.6 11,0
120 114 LEWITUS Agnes FS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:31:30.43 16 3 71 0:24:25.5 3,7 123 1:18:05.9 30,7 129 0:48:58.9 12,2
121 74 GASQUET Raphael MS4 ??? 2:32:24.58 105 26 133 0:27:17.7 3,3 115 1:15:55.0 31,6 132 0:49:11.7 12,2
122 77 GENET Richard MV2 INDIVIDUEL 2:32:30.29 106 12 107 0:25:56.5 3,5 132 1:19:19.4 30,3 108 0:47:14.3 12,7
123 50 DELBURY Gérard MV5 AUTUN TRIATHLON 2:33:14.98 107 2 148 0:28:49.2 3,1 103 1:14:43.6 32,1 135 0:49:42.0 12,1
124 23 BOUTTE Guillaume MS4 TCML (TRI CLUB MONTS DU LYONNAIS) 2:33:17.57 108 27 37 0:20:40.3 4,4 76 1:12:22.8 33,2 161 1:00:14.3 10,0
125 71 GALLIAERDE Ludwig MV1 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 2:33:21.51 109 20 111 0:26:09.5 3,4 120 1:17:28.6 31,0 136 0:49:43.3 12,1
126 55 DESBARATS Jacqueline FV2 LOURDES TRIATHLON 2:33:23.35 17 1 120 0:26:27.8 3,4 131 1:19:18.1 30,3 114 0:47:37.2 12,6
127 179 WALOSZEK Geraldine FV1 CYT91 2:33:38.16 18 3 50 0:21:41.7 4,1 133 1:19:21.0 30,2 146 0:52:35.3 11,4
128 52 ASSORIN Henrick MS4 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2:33:57.37 110 28 103 0:25:51.6 3,5 142 1:20:39.8 29,8 109 0:47:25.8 12,7
129 157 SAVIGNY Alain MV3   2:34:02.27 111 8 93 0:25:24.2 3,5 140 1:20:27.1 29,8 120 0:48:10.8 12,5
130 60 DUPIN Ludovic MS4 TCML (TRI CLUB MONTS DU LYONNAIS) 2:34:06.08 112 29 119 0:26:26.5 3,4 145 1:21:53.1 29,3 94 0:45:46.3 13,1
131 162 SIBILLE Laure FS3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2:34:28.29 19 6 83 0:24:54.1 3,6 143 1:20:48.0 29,7 127 0:48:46.0 12,3
132 181 WECK Laetitia FS4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:34:32.57 20 4 68 0:24:05.1 3,7 134 1:19:25.3 30,2 143 0:51:02.0 11,8
133 81 GIACOMELLI Karen FS4 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:35:04.63 21 5 80 0:24:47.2 3,6 111 1:15:27.9 31,8 155 0:54:49.4 10,9
134 112 LEMPEREUR Celine FS2 RCBT 2:35:11.83 22 4 112 0:26:11.1 3,4 136 1:19:47.5 30,1 133 0:49:13.1 12,2
135 169 TARDY Virgil MS3 TCML (TRI CLUB MONTS DU LYONNAIS) 2:35:28.00 113 23 163 0:34:39.8 2,6 96 1:14:01.7 32,4 101 0:46:46.4 12,8
136 174 VAN OVERMEERE Quentin MS2 PROUD2B 2:35:48.31 114 15 122 0:26:29.5 3,4 149 1:23:52.8 28,6 90 0:45:25.9 13,2
137 40 CROS Patrice MV2 ASVRTT VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 2:36:06.86 115 13 154 0:29:36.4 3,0 139 1:20:24.5 29,8 98 0:46:05.8 13,0
138 172 TUPINIER Cyril MS3 SANS 2:36:15.01 116 24 153 0:29:10.7 3,1 144 1:21:09.7 29,6 96 0:45:54.5 13,1
139 61 DURAND Raphaël MV2 TRIATHLON 12 2:36:31.52 117 14 87 0:25:00.7 3,6 146 1:22:29.0 29,1 130 0:49:01.6 12,2
140 80 GERMAIN Bertrand MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:36:51.01 118 21 168 0:36:48.2 2,4 104 1:14:44.2 32,1 89 0:45:18.5 13,2
141 88 HERLENS Francine FV1 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2:38:11.54 23 4 141 0:27:51.8 3,2 141 1:20:35.5 29,8 137 0:49:44.0 12,1
142 180 WASILEWSKI Tomasz MV6 TRI BIKE 34 2:39:44.53 119 1 140 0:27:51.1 3,2 124 1:18:11.2 30,7 150 0:53:42.2 11,2
143 72 GALLICO Gilles MS3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:39:48.18 120 25 128 0:26:58.9 3,3 147 1:22:33.2 29,1 140 0:50:16.0 11,9
144 161 SCHWOB Sebastien MV1 ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI 2:39:48.31 121 22 126 0:26:51.9 3,4 129 1:18:43.0 30,5 152 0:54:13.3 11,1
145 94 JANNET Patricia FV3 TRISPIRIDON 2:39:49.20 24 3 101 0:25:48.7 3,5 137 1:19:54.5 30,0 151 0:54:05.8 11,1
146 48 DELALANDE Gil MV1   2:39:58.91 122 23 149 0:28:55.9 3,1 150 1:24:25.3 28,4 100 0:46:37.6 12,9
147 100 LACHAUX Alban MS1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:40:26.62 123 3 89 0:25:03.3 3,6 154 1:26:18.9 27,8 131 0:49:04.3 12,2
148 102 LANDRY Bernard MV3 MONTENDRE 2:41:08.20 124 9 158 0:31:12.1 2,9 148 1:22:48.1 29,0 106 0:47:07.9 12,7
149 130 MATURANA URIARTE Juan MS3 TRIATREVES 2:43:39.23 125 26 88 0:25:02.0 3,6 128 1:18:33.9 30,5 160 1:00:03.2 10,0
150 27 CHANE Siegrid FV1 ONN 2:43:48.51 25 5 160 0:32:38.2 2,8 155 1:26:31.4 27,7 84 0:44:38.7 13,4
151 21 BOULOC Christian MV4 TRI BIKE 34 2:44:08.16 126 3 151 0:29:06.8 3,1 158 1:27:35.3 27,4 110 0:47:25.9 12,6
152 160 SCHNEIDER Henri MV4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:44:25.85 127 4 164 0:35:43.1 2,5 138 1:19:59.3 30,0 126 0:48:43.3 12,3
153 84 GRAVIL Marlène FS3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:45:18.19 26 7 51 0:21:46.2 4,1 160 1:27:47.8 27,3 157 0:55:44.0 10,8
154 153 ROUZAUD Jeremie MS2 LE CONSERVATEUR 2:45:37.02 128 16 156 0:30:50.3 2,9 151 1:25:00.5 28,2 139 0:49:46.0 12,1
155 133 MONTMARTIN Marianne FS4 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:46:13.17 27 6 108 0:25:58.4 3,5 157 1:27:20.5 27,5 148 0:52:54.2 11,3
156 134 MOREAU Marie-christine FV2 TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR 2:47:53.36 28 2 150 0:29:04.5 3,1 126 1:18:24.7 30,6 162 1:00:24.0 9,9
157 91 HUNTGEBURTH Lisa FS2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:48:04.59 29 5 147 0:28:32.7 3,2 159 1:27:39.5 27,4 145 0:51:52.2 11,6
158 103 LANDRY Philippe MV3 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 2:52:35.15 129 10 159 0:31:25.2 2,9 162 1:30:42.3 26,5 142 0:50:27.5 11,9
159 138 N DOYE Pascal MV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:55:41.15 130 15 135 0:27:27.0 3,3 163 1:31:47.7 26,1 159 0:56:26.3 10,6
160 150 RENAUT Bruno MS4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:55:50.38 131 30 162 0:34:24.0 2,6 152 1:25:46.9 28,0 156 0:55:39.3 10,8
161 137 MURET Juliette FS2 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 2:55:52.28 30 6 161 0:34:12.6 2,6 156 1:26:59.2 27,6 154 0:54:40.3 11,0
162 117 LLARAS Gonzalo MS2 TRIATREVES 2:58:56.19 132 17 137 0:27:44.7 3,2 161 1:28:15.1 27,2 163 1:02:56.2 9,5
163 229 ARNOUX Fabienne FV1 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:03:46.57 31 6 157 0:31:05.1 2,9 164 1:36:15.8 24,9 158 0:56:25.5 10,6
164 45 DE JONGE Brigitte FV2 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 167 0:36:29.1 2,5            
165 63 ESCALIER Stephane MS4 ISSY TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 97 0:25:42.3 3,5            
166 110 LEBRETON Karine FS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 166 0:36:09.8 2,5            
167 182 WERLE Annette FV1 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd