Triathlon Du Sud Sommières - 15/05/2010

Course enfant Avenir 1


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 5 VALET justin MPU   0:09:02.37 1 1 3 0:01:25.3 16,9 3 0:05:20.3 22,5 1 0:02:16.6 10,5
2 31 FARINET romain MPU   0:09:04.67 2 2 6 0:01:28.7 16,2 2 0:05:17.7 22,7 2 0:02:18.1 10,4
3 2 RUINI lea FPU   0:09:10.90 1 1 8 0:01:30.1 16,0 1 0:05:07.1 23,4 11 0:02:33.6 9,4
4 15 BISSARDON mael MPU   0:09:22.18 3 3 4 0:01:26.2 16,7 7 0:05:34.3 21,5 3 0:02:21.5 10,2
5 25 LECAS simon MPU   0:09:26.49 4 4 2 0:01:24.7 17,0 9 0:05:36.1 21,4 4 0:02:25.6 9,9
6 16 JEUNOT elouan MPU   0:09:29.56 5 5 1 0:01:21.0 17,8 14 0:05:41.3 21,1 5 0:02:27.1 9,8
7 38 SLUSARCZYK lucas MPU   0:09:32.07 6 6 5 0:01:26.5 16,6 10 0:05:36.1 21,4 7 0:02:29.3 9,6
8 4 SIMONOT jeanne FPU   0:09:34.28 2 2 7 0:01:29.4 16,1 8 0:05:34.7 21,5 8 0:02:30.1 9,6
9 32 FOUCHARD nina FPU   0:09:47.35 3 3 13 0:01:36.5 14,9 5 0:05:28.6 21,9 19 0:02:42.1 8,9
10 18 HUGUES karl MPO   0:09:50.91 7 1 14 0:01:37.0 14,8 12 0:05:40.8 21,1 10 0:02:33.0 9,4
11 44 OELKER theo MPU   0:09:51.46 8 7 18 0:01:42.4 14,1 4 0:05:24.7 22,2 22 0:02:44.2 8,8
12 36 SAUVEPLANE simon MPU   0:09:55.21 9 8 10 0:01:33.3 15,4 15 0:05:47.1 20,7 12 0:02:34.6 9,3
13 28 THEVENARD liam MPO   0:09:57.13 10 2 12 0:01:34.9 15,2 11 0:05:38.5 21,3 20 0:02:43.6 8,8
14 3 FAURIE baptiste MPO   0:10:00.69 11 3 26 0:01:48.0 13,3 6 0:05:31.3 21,7 18 0:02:41.3 8,9
15 39 MICHELIER Erick MPU   0:10:07.39 12 9 17 0:01:41.1 14,2 13 0:05:41.3 21,1 25 0:02:44.9 8,7
16 8 SARAMITO maxime MPU   0:10:09.91 13 10 16 0:01:39.3 14,5 18 0:06:01.8 19,9 6 0:02:28.6 9,7
17 23 WERLE fabian MPU   0:10:23.60 14 11 11 0:01:33.5 15,4 22 0:06:14.2 19,2 13 0:02:35.8 9,2
18 19 HOUDY gary MPU   0:10:27.70 15 12 23 0:01:46.9 13,5 16 0:05:57.0 20,2 21 0:02:43.7 8,8
19 21 MOLINE louis MPU   0:10:29.96 16 13 22 0:01:46.0 13,6 17 0:05:59.0 20,1 24 0:02:44.9 8,7
20 9 DUPIN jean MPU   0:10:33.17 17 14 9 0:01:33.1 15,5 19 0:06:03.8 19,8 31 0:02:56.1 8,2
21 40 PAZ Laurine FPU   0:10:42.13 4 4 15 0:01:38.9 14,6 21 0:06:12.0 19,4 28 0:02:51.1 8,4
22 22 OELKER laurie FPO   0:10:51.64 5 1 25 0:01:47.5 13,4 20 0:06:08.1 19,6 30 0:02:55.9 8,2
23 13 GRAS jeanne FPU   0:11:05.86 6 5 35 0:01:54.6 12,6 23 0:06:24.8 18,7 27 0:02:46.3 8,7
24 37 LESUR camille FPU   0:11:10.72 7 6 28 0:01:48.9 13,2 30 0:06:50.4 17,5 9 0:02:31.2 9,5
25 33 FOUCHARD basile MPO   0:11:15.10 18 4 29 0:01:50.6 13,0 28 0:06:38.9 18,0 26 0:02:45.4 8,7
26 6 CHANE lola FPU   0:11:15.44 8 7 27 0:01:48.3 13,3 25 0:06:27.7 18,6 34 0:02:59.3 8,0
27 10 DUPIN valentin MPO   0:11:20.56 19 5 32 0:01:51.9 12,9 31 0:06:50.5 17,5 16 0:02:38.0 9,1
28 11 BOUTTE constance FPU   0:11:21.60 9 8 24 0:01:47.4 13,4 32 0:06:57.5 17,2 15 0:02:36.6 9,2
29 34 SIMONOT antonin MMP   0:11:24.67 20 1 31 0:01:51.4 12,9 26 0:06:35.7 18,2 33 0:02:57.4 8,1
30 14 BISSARDON sophane FMP   0:11:25.97 10 1 38 0:01:58.9 12,1 24 0:06:27.3 18,6 35 0:02:59.5 8,0
31 26 VERNAY eva FPU   0:11:36.44 11 9 34 0:01:54.1 12,6 29 0:06:45.5 17,8 32 0:02:56.7 8,1
32 24 WERLE patrick MPO   0:11:37.87 21 6 33 0:01:53.7 12,7 33 0:07:07.5 16,8 14 0:02:36.6 9,2
33 35 BRUNET tom MPU   0:11:38.56 22 15 19 0:01:43.2 13,9 27 0:06:36.5 18,2 36 0:03:18.7 7,2
34 29 MEDIONI jeremie MPO   0:11:55.24 23 7 21 0:01:45.7 13,6 34 0:07:14.7 16,6 29 0:02:54.7 8,2
35 7 DEBISE laura FPO   0:11:58.86 12 2 30 0:01:51.3 12,9 35 0:07:29.3 16,0 17 0:02:38.1 9,1
36 42 COLLIER Emilie FPU   0:12:42.77 13 10 37 0:01:55.8 12,4 36 0:08:02.5 14,9 23 0:02:44.3 8,8
37 43 COLLIER Letizia FPO   0:14:34.74 14 3 36 0:01:55.3 12,5 37 0:08:03.1 14,9 38 0:04:36.2 5,2
38 12 BOUTTE maguelone FPO   0:15:01.59 15 4 39 0:02:00.2 12,0 38 0:09:28.7 12,7 37 0:03:32.6 6,8
39 20 BAROUX tristan MPO   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 20 0:01:44.2 13,8