Triathlon SuperSprint de Vitrolles - 13/06/2010

Super Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 67 BORGIA FRANCK MSE 1 TRIATH'AIX 0:31:59.96 1 5 0:04:33.6 5,3 1 0:18:13.0 32,9 4 0:09:13.3 16,3
2 7 BATTA BRICE MSE 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:32:13.19 2 6 0:04:40.5 5,1 2 0:19:08.0 31,4 3 0:08:24.5 17,8
3 9 GOULESQUE SYLVAIN MSE 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:33:06.19 3 1 0:04:05.9 5,9 3 0:19:44.7 30,4 5 0:09:15.5 16,2
4 60 GENTET PIERRRE MMI 1 TRIATH'AIX 0:34:03.14 4 2 0:04:12.7 5,7 4 0:19:55.0 30,1 16 0:09:55.4 15,1
5 66 PUJADES BENJAMIN MMI 2 TRIATH'AIX 0:34:03.28 5 3 0:04:22.0 5,5 5 0:20:03.3 29,9 13 0:09:37.8 15,6
6 59 PAGANINI MATHIEU MSE 4 SENART TRIATHLON 0:34:43.98 6 8 0:04:45.7 5,0 6 0:20:22.6 29,4 11 0:09:35.6 15,6
7 34 CONDÉ ALEXANDRE MSE 5 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 0:35:14.16 7 7 0:04:41.7 5,1 7 0:21:09.8 28,3 7 0:09:22.5 16,0
8 69 ORSEL THOMAS MMI 3 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:35:57.53 8 16 0:05:18.2 4,5 8 0:21:17.6 28,2 6 0:09:21.5 16,0
9 82 DOUCHET MAXIME MJU 1 SARDINES TRI 0:35:59.19 9 9 0:04:52.0 4,9 10 0:21:43.2 27,6 8 0:09:23.9 16,0
10 70 CHARRE THEO MMI 4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:36:03.06 10 11 0:05:02.8 4,8 9 0:21:33.9 27,8 9 0:09:26.2 15,9
11 28 SEGARD CONSTANT MMI 5 DTP AUBAGNE 0:37:26.16 11 17 0:05:24.0 4,4 12 0:22:26.9 26,7 10 0:09:35.1 15,6
12 79 BELLOC BASTIEN MCA 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:37:45.19 12 13 0:05:16.3 4,6 11 0:22:14.8 27,0 22 0:10:13.9 14,7
13 5 ARNAUD JULIE FSE 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:38:10.21 1 12 0:05:09.3 4,7 16 0:23:02.6 26,0 17 0:09:58.2 15,0
14 4 AMALOU NAËL MMI 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:38:26.91 13 20 0:05:32.4 4,3 14 0:22:47.5 26,3 21 0:10:06.9 14,8
15 51 RELING BRYAN MMI 7 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:38:40.77 14 32 0:06:07.1 3,9 15 0:22:56.0 26,2 12 0:09:37.5 15,6
16 72 SERRAPICA RAPHAËL MJU 2 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 0:38:54.03 15 10 0:04:59.8 4,8 17 0:23:14.6 25,8 28 0:10:39.5 14,1
17 53 ROCKWELL MICAIAH MSE 6 MTSU Triathlon Club (USA) 0:39:19.38 16 23 0:05:46.1 4,2 18 0:23:31.5 25,5 19 0:10:01.6 15,0
18 43 BOIZET MATHIAS MJU 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0:39:20.40 17 18 0:05:25.8 4,4 20 0:23:53.2 25,1 18 0:10:01.3 15,0
19 86 LAGIER GUY MSE 7 TRIATHL'AIX 0:40:08.09 18             14 0:09:46.0 15,4
20 58 BRAULT STEPHANE MVE 1 SALON TRIATHLON 0:41:06.78 19 35 0:06:12.2 3,9 21 0:23:59.5 25,0 33 0:10:54.9 13,7
21 22 ROBERT VINCENT MSE 8 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:41:11.84 20 36 0:06:20.5 3,8 23 0:24:00.4 25,0 31 0:10:50.8 13,8
22 73 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 9   0:41:20.43 21 49 0:07:00.1 3,4 22 0:24:00.0 25,0 25 0:10:20.2 14,5
23 36 JENTA RÉMI MCA 2 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:41:24.86 22 41 0:06:40.1 3,6 24 0:24:17.8 24,7 26 0:10:26.8 14,4
24 32 COTHENET VINCENT MCA 3 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 0:41:41.61 23 33 0:06:11.2 3,9 30 0:25:10.2 23,8 24 0:10:20.1 14,5
25 50 PHILIPPI JORDAN MMI 8 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:41:41.79 24 42 0:06:41.2 3,6 29 0:25:06.9 23,9 15 0:09:53.6 15,2
26 35 DE ROSSI LUCAS MMI 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:41:42.14 25 66 0:07:30.7 3,2 13 0:22:44.6 26,4 35 0:11:26.7 13,1
27 12 ROMANI GAUTHIER MCA 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:41:54.18 26 4 0:04:28.7 5,4 33 0:25:38.0 23,4 43 0:11:47.3 12,7
28 45 DE LEPINAU ROMARIC MCA 5 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:42:34.19 27 22 0:05:36.1 4,3 39 0:26:02.8 23,0 34 0:10:55.2 13,7
29 10 GUILHEM KÉVIN MSE 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:43:11.29 28 37 0:06:27.3 3,7 26 0:24:47.6 24,2 46 0:11:56.2 12,6
30 6 BAGNIOL KÉVIN MSE 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:43:33.79 29 19 0:05:29.0 4,4 40 0:26:14.9 22,9 44 0:11:49.7 12,7
31 17 SOUVET NICOLAS MSE 12 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:43:38.73 30 38 0:06:30.3 3,7 32 0:25:34.4 23,5 37 0:11:33.9 13,0
32 29 PEUZIN FABRICE MSE 13 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0:43:45.28 31 59 0:07:20.6 3,3 27 0:24:52.9 24,1 36 0:11:31.7 13,0
33 37 AMALOU NADIR MSE 14 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:43:55.09 32 31 0:06:04.1 4,0 31 0:25:30.5 23,5 52 0:12:20.4 12,2
34 21 SOUQUET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 15 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:43:55.64 33 24 0:05:47.5 4,1 38 0:25:59.7 23,1 48 0:12:08.2 12,4
35 48 PEYROLE ETIENNE MCA 6 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:44:10.46 34 21 0:05:34.3 4,3 37 0:25:56.3 23,1 60 0:12:39.7 11,8
36 68 AUDOUIN JULIEN MMI 10 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:44:16.43 35 48 0:06:58.7 3,4 35 0:25:40.9 23,4 39 0:11:36.7 12,9
37 2 CARATTI FLORENCE FSE 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:44:23.29 2 29 0:06:01.2 4,0 36 0:25:50.0 23,2 58 0:12:31.9 12,0
38 62 BAYLE JULIE FMI 1 TRIATH'AIX 0:44:24.32 3 30 0:06:03.1 4,0 43 0:26:40.8 22,5 41 0:11:40.3 12,9
39 54 GACHE DIDIER MVE 2 SALON TRIATHLON 0:44:40.68 36 53 0:07:06.8 3,4 45 0:26:48.5 22,4 29 0:10:45.2 13,9
40 3 MICHEL MARINE FCA 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:44:47.30 4 25 0:05:51.9 4,1 50 0:28:21.6 21,2 27 0:10:33.6 14,2
41 56 ROMAN RÉMY MSE 16 SALON TRIATHLON 0:44:47.98 37 50 0:07:02.3 3,4 46 0:27:28.8 21,8 23 0:10:16.8 14,6
42 52 DELOT JUSTINE FSE 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:45:04.83 5 26 0:05:56.8 4,0 42 0:26:38.0 22,5 56 0:12:30.0 12,0
43 15 TAVERNA MARC-AURÈLE MSE 17 Acti 3 Allauch Triathlon 0:45:41.93 38 71 0:08:00.7 3,0 44 0:26:47.1 22,4 32 0:10:53.9 13,8
44 25 ALIANE ALAIN MVE 3 DTP AUBAGNE 0:46:12.03 39 75 0:09:44.3 2,5 34 0:25:40.1 23,4 30 0:10:47.5 13,9
45 77 PADOVANI DIDIER MVE 4   0:46:41.62 40 14 0:05:16.7 4,5 58 0:28:58.1 20,7 55 0:12:26.7 12,1
46 13 ZAMOUN KÉVIN MMI 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:46:54.91 41 34 0:06:11.8 3,9 57 0:28:52.8 20,8 45 0:11:50.2 12,7
47 81 AILLAUD FEREDRIC MVE 5 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:46:57.00 42 51 0:07:04.0 3,4 49 0:28:17.8 21,2 38 0:11:35.0 12,9
48 41 VIALA GÉRARD MVE 6 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:47:07.51 43 64 0:07:27.6 3,2 41 0:26:30.5 22,6 63 0:13:09.3 11,4
49 27 POUJOL KEVIN MMI 12 DTP AUBAGNE 0:47:27.06 44 65 0:07:30.2 3,2 48 0:28:10.6 21,3 42 0:11:46.2 12,7
50 46 HERLENS FANNY FMI 2 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:47:37.64 6 45 0:06:51.1 3,5 51 0:28:25.1 21,1 53 0:12:21.3 12,1
51 47 PEYROLE BLANCHE FMI 3 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:47:37.69 7 43 0:06:50.4 3,5 59 0:29:07.8 20,6 40 0:11:39.4 12,9
52 87 BIVILLE MARIE SARAH FMI 4 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:47:38.13 8 44 0:06:50.7 3,5 52 0:28:27.2 21,1 51 0:12:20.0 12,2
53 88 CHARPENTIER MATHILDE FMI 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:47:38.85 9 40 0:06:35.4 3,6 53 0:28:41.0 20,9 54 0:12:22.3 12,1
54 16 CHEVAL CAROLINE FSE 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:48:12.22 10 46 0:06:52.8 3,5 55 0:28:45.1 20,9 59 0:12:34.1 11,9
55 1 BUI MARIE-CLAIRE FSE 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:48:13.37 11 60 0:07:20.9 3,3 54 0:28:41.2 20,9 49 0:12:11.2 12,3
56 65 HEBERT LOUÉVA FMI 6 TRIATH'AIX 0:48:25.97 12 55 0:07:11.0 3,3 47 0:28:08.6 21,3 62 0:13:06.3 11,4
57 84 GEOFFRAY MANON FJU 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:48:29.10 13 61 0:07:25.2 3,2 56 0:28:48.8 20,8 50 0:12:14.9 12,2
58 38 BELAID CAMILLE MSE 18 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:48:35.91 45 47 0:06:53.5 3,5 62 0:29:37.9 20,2 47 0:12:04.4 12,4
59 8 DUHOT-MANDRACCHIA SYLVIA FSE 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:49:30.94 14 56 0:07:13.1 3,3 61 0:29:36.0 20,3 61 0:12:41.7 11,8
60 74 CHAIZE FRANCK MSE 19   0:49:37.52 46 54 0:07:09.9 3,3 63 0:29:57.3 20,0 57 0:12:30.2 12,0
61 14 HERVÉ FRÉDÉRIC MVE 7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:50:39.25 47 69 0:07:42.4 3,1 60 0:29:17.0 20,5 66 0:13:39.7 11,0
62 44 PEYROLE JEANNE FMI 7 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:50:47.61 15 52 0:07:05.4 3,4 65 0:30:18.9 19,8 65 0:13:23.1 11,2
63 83 MARTIN MIREILLE FVE 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:51:37.55 16 70 0:07:52.6 3,0 66 0:30:34.6 19,6 64 0:13:10.2 11,4
64 85 GATTAZ DANIEL MVE 8   0:52:11.04 48 67 0:07:36.8 3,2 67 0:30:44.1 19,5 67 0:13:50.0 10,8
65 42 PONARD KARL MVE 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:52:12.08 49 63 0:07:27.1 3,2 64 0:30:14.3 19,8 68 0:14:30.5 10,3
66 26 BOUDET STÉPHANE MSE 20 DTP AUBAGNE 0:53:21.79 50 57 0:07:13.9 3,3 68 0:30:45.9 19,5 69 0:15:21.9 9,8
67 39 CUCHERAT NICOLE FVE 2 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:54:33.62 17 62 0:07:25.9 3,2 69 0:30:50.8 19,5 72 0:16:16.8 9,2
68 19 BERMOND-GONNET MARION FMI 8 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:55:46.48 18 68 0:07:39.0 3,1 72 0:32:09.1 18,7 71 0:15:58.2 9,4
69 33 RENAUX DIDIER MVE 10 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 0:55:56.26 51 58 0:07:19.4 3,3 74 0:33:04.9 18,1 70 0:15:31.8 9,7
70 80 ASSIARI JEAN PAUL MVE 11   0:59:35.87 52 76 0:09:49.2 2,4 70 0:31:12.5 19,2 76 0:18:34.0 8,1
71 76 TIGANA FRÉDÉRIC MVE 12   0:59:35.96 53 73 0:09:36.2 2,5 71 0:32:01.2 18,7 75 0:17:58.4 8,3
72 75 LECCIA ANTOINE MVE 13   0:59:36.20 54 74 0:09:38.4 2,5 73 0:32:34.8 18,4 73 0:17:22.9 8,6
73 20 MARTINEZ CÉDRIC MSE 21 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:00:44.15 55 72 0:08:29.6 2,8 75 0:34:20.9 17,5 74 0:17:53.5 8,4
74 30 FORTANIER ERIC MSE 0 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0:36:09.54 Dsq 28 0:05:59.6 4,0 28 0:24:59.6 24,0 1 0:05:10.3 29,0
75 40 UZAN DAVID MJU 0 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:36:16.64 Dsq 27 0:05:57.8 4,0            
76 61 JACOBI ERWAN MMI 0 TRIATH'AIX 0:37:04.86 Dsq 39 0:06:35.0 3,6 25 0:24:45.2 24,2 2 0:05:44.5 26,1
77 49 PEYROUSE VICTOR MCA 0 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:38:54.20 Dsq 15 0:05:17.0 4,5 19 0:23:31.7 25,5 20 0:10:05.4 14,9