Triathlon St Cyprien Sud Roussillon - 09/05/2010

Courte Distance


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
25 LESCURE AURéLIEN MSE EC Sartrouville 1:50:56.29 1 1 2 0:12:29.9 7,2 1 1:03:46.5 37,6 2 0:34:39.7 17,3
2
59 SIMON XAVIER MSE running racing triathlon 1:54:54.50 2 2 5 0:13:40.9 6,6 2 1:06:20.2 36,2 3 0:34:53.3 17,2
3
65 CHATELAS YANNICK MSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 1:59:10.38 3 3 15 0:15:40.3 5,7 6 1:07:18.6 35,7 4 0:36:11.4 16,6
4
60 VIVES ADRIEN MSE Sud Triathlon Performance 2:00:45.39 4 4 6 0:13:43.3 6,6 14 1:09:42.8 34,4 5 0:37:19.1 16,1
5
73 PEREIRA THIERRY MV1 Tri run Frontignan 2:02:05.53 5 1 18 0:16:03.7 5,6 5 1:07:00.8 35,8 7 0:39:00.9 15,4
6
37 DOWNES ROBERT MSE Tuc triathlon 2:03:15.10 6 5 12 0:14:48.2 6,1 9 1:08:53.7 34,8 10 0:39:33.1 15,2
7
42 PLANCQUE JEREMY MSE Aquasports St Cyprien 2:03:44.79 7 6 19 0:16:04.0 5,6 4 1:06:52.7 35,9 13 0:40:47.9 14,7
8
24 ROUSSELAT SYLVAIN MSE Aquasports St Cyprien 2:04:52.04 8 7 10 0:14:45.1 6,1 8 1:08:38.0 35,0 18 0:41:28.8 14,5
9
66 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE Vitrolles triathlon 2:05:28.78 9 8 3 0:12:47.5 7,0 17 1:10:15.5 34,2 24 0:42:25.7 14,1
10
5 DESCOURVIÈRES SéBASTIEN MSE Les Angles 2:05:39.00 10 9 14 0:15:39.4 5,7 11 1:09:29.8 34,5 12 0:40:29.7 14,8
11
62 FELTESSE BENOIT MSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 2:06:10.30 11 10 9 0:14:41.3 6,1 7 1:08:20.6 35,1 26 0:43:08.2 13,9
12
1 BRANCHOUX STéPHANE MV1 Triox St Cyprien 2:06:34.44 12 2 16 0:15:43.1 5,7 12 1:09:32.2 34,5 17 0:41:19.0 14,5
13
64 BERGEROT SERGE MSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 2:06:44.50 13 11 23 0:16:22.4 5,5 3 1:06:39.5 36,0 29 0:43:42.4 13,7
14
19 GESLOT YANNICK MSE ASTC 2:07:13.05 14 12 17 0:15:50.1 5,7 15 1:09:51.3 34,4 19 0:41:31.5 14,4
15
58 NAVARRE STéPHANE MSE Tri club Narbonne 2:07:23.71 15 13 35 0:17:43.8 5,1 16 1:10:01.4 34,3 11 0:39:38.3 15,1
16
40 BERNOU JéRôME MSE Sud Triathlon Performance 2:07:46.02 16 14 51 0:19:02.7 4,7 10 1:09:29.0 34,5 9 0:39:14.1 15,3
17
63 BOISSET JACKY MSE Les Angles 2:07:49.36 17 15 32 0:17:41.3 5,1 20 1:12:18.1 33,2 6 0:37:49.8 15,9
18
81 L'HEUMENIER RICHARD MSE Aquasports St Cyprien 2:07:51.46 18 16 13 0:15:11.4 5,9 23 1:13:36.3 32,6 8 0:39:03.7 15,4
19
56 CANTET VINCENT MV1 Grand Narbonne triathlon 2:08:05.73 19 3 27 0:16:46.2 5,4 13 1:09:42.7 34,4 20 0:41:36.7 14,4
20
69 NIER BENOIT MSE Les Hydrocyclopeds 2:10:40.81 20 17 22 0:16:13.7 5,5 18 1:11:09.0 33,7 27 0:43:18.0 13,9
21
41 LESCURE ERIC MV3 Triathlon 12 2:11:52.35 21 1 21 0:16:08.5 5,6 25 1:14:27.9 32,2 15 0:41:15.8 14,5
22
16 DUBUISSON DENIS MV2 AL Layrac Triathlon 2:12:21.02 22 1 31 0:17:31.6 5,1 22 1:13:06.5 32,8 21 0:41:42.8 14,4
23
26 BELKADI LAURIE FSE TCG 79 2:12:25.07 1 1 7 0:14:08.7 6,4 33 1:16:58.7 31,2 16 0:41:17.6 14,5
24
11 POIGNET THIERRY MV1 Triox St Cyprien 2:13:40.02 23 4 54 0:19:14.0 4,7 21 1:12:31.0 33,1 22 0:41:54.8 14,3
25
3 STIVAL FRANCK MV1 Ariège Pyrénées Triathlon 2:13:40.18 24 5 47 0:18:41.1 4,8 19 1:11:27.3 33,6 28 0:43:31.7 13,8
26
83 DEUBELBEISS WALTER MSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 2:13:51.25 25 18 25 0:16:27.2 5,5 26 1:14:32.1 32,2 25 0:42:51.8 14,0
27
15 LE DU RéGIS MSE TOAC triathlon 2:14:39.35 26 19 41 0:18:22.2 4,9 24 1:13:57.0 32,5 23 0:42:19.9 14,2
28
6 LE TOUT JEAN YVES MV2 Les Angles 2:16:19.87 27 2 50 0:18:55.1 4,8 31 1:16:14.7 31,5 14 0:41:09.9 14,6
29
45 FERAND OLIVIER MV2 Castelnaudary triathlon 2:16:21.73 28 3 20 0:16:04.2 5,6 27 1:15:11.1 31,9 34 0:45:06.2 13,3
30
43 RESPAUT DIDIER MV3 Triox St Cyprien 2:16:23.09 29 2                  
31
10 CADAUX PASCAL MV1 Tri 12 2:17:30.37 30 6 33 0:17:41.6 5,1 29 1:15:47.4 31,7 32 0:44:01.2 13,6
32
17 LLENSE CHRISTOPHE MSE ASTC 2:18:29.05 31 20 24 0:16:23.5 5,5 28 1:15:46.1 31,7 43 0:46:19.3 13,0
33
75 DELSOL MICHEL MV1 Albi triathlon 2:18:35.14 32 7 49 0:18:53.7 4,8 30 1:15:48.0 31,7 30 0:43:53.3 13,7
34
13 BONNAFOUS BRUNO MV2 Tri run Frontignan 2:18:37.23 33 4                  
35
2 GARCIA SéBASTIEN MSE Aviron Bayonnais triathlon 2:21:25.73 34 21 28 0:16:54.4 5,3 38 1:19:11.8 30,3 36 0:45:19.4 13,2
36
36 PI SéBASTIEN MSE ASTC 2:21:44.98 35 22 43 0:18:27.2 4,9 35 1:17:09.9 31,1 40 0:46:07.7 13,0
37
84 LOPEZ CAROLINE FSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 2:21:55.27 2 2 8 0:14:26.3 6,2 47 1:22:23.3 29,1 33 0:45:05.5 13,3
38
68 MAYOLA LAURENT MSE ASTC 2:22:46.00 36 23 53 0:19:11.0 4,7 32 1:16:49.2 31,2 45 0:46:45.6 12,8
39
9 VAN DER HOOGT ERIC MV2 ASTC 2:22:57.30 37 5 55 0:19:21.6 4,6 34 1:17:09.5 31,1 44 0:46:26.0 12,9
40
72 COMMES PASCAL MV1 ASTC 2:24:45.66 38 8 38 0:17:56.7 5,0 42 1:20:45.2 29,7 39 0:46:03.6 13,0
41
33 GALTIER LAURENT MV1 Montpellier agglo Triathlon 2:25:46.39 39 9 48 0:18:47.7 4,8 39 1:19:46.3 30,1 47 0:47:12.3 12,7
42
50 HARROUÉ PATRICK MV2 TC Carcassonne 2:25:47.16 40 6 46 0:18:34.3 4,8 43 1:20:54.8 29,7 41 0:46:17.8 13,0
43
67 HAMY LUDOVIC MSE Triathlon club Auxonnais 2:25:56.94 41 24 42 0:18:25.5 4,9 40 1:20:24.0 29,9 46 0:47:07.3 12,7
44
12 MORLOT LIONEL MV1 Groupe triathlon Vesoul Hte Saone 2:26:34.11 42 10 39 0:18:13.9 4,9 46 1:22:01.8 29,3 42 0:46:18.3 13,0
45
80 QUESTE PHILIPPE MV1 TCNarbonnais 2:27:23.39 43 11 69 0:22:03.8 4,1 45 1:21:24.9 29,5 31 0:43:54.6 13,7
46
49 GUILHOUNET STéPHANE MSE TC Carcassonne 2:29:07.91 44 25 29 0:17:23.2 5,2 50 1:23:01.7 28,9 55 0:48:42.8 12,3
47
71 BACQUEVILLE GUILLAUME MSE ASTC 2:29:19.55 45 26 63 0:20:25.7 4,4 51 1:23:20.1 28,8 38 0:45:33.7 13,2
48
28 ARNAL CHRISTIAN MV5 Triathlon club la Grande Motte 2:29:46.00 46 1 61 0:19:55.0 4,5 37 1:18:35.4 30,5 58 0:51:15.5 11,7
49
20 LOPEZ JOSé MV2 Montpellier agglo Triathlon 2:29:48.82 47 7 56 0:19:23.2 4,6 36 1:18:17.7 30,7 60 0:52:07.8 11,5
50
22 MARTEL SéBASTIEN MSE Aquasports St Cyprien 2:30:19.34 48 27 36 0:17:45.5 5,1 49 1:22:41.9 29,0 56 0:49:51.8 12,0
51
7 BATAILLER MATHILDE FSE Montpellier agglo Triathlon 2:31:05.49 3 3 40 0:18:14.8 4,9 58 1:27:32.7 27,4 35 0:45:17.9 13,2
52
53 BERAN JACQUES MSE TC Carcassonne 2:31:05.93 49 28 34 0:17:43.4 5,1 59 1:28:02.4 27,3 37 0:45:20.1 13,2
53
47 MONTCHAUZOU RENAULT MSE TC Carcassonne 2:31:06.30 50 29 37 0:17:54.4 5,0 55 1:25:30.4 28,1 49 0:47:41.4 12,6
54
34 MALET MICHEL MV2 Tri club Narbonne 2:32:33.57 51 8 62 0:20:06.9 4,5 44 1:21:06.8 29,6 59 0:51:19.7 11,7
55
78 LAIDLOW MICHELLE FV1 ASTC 2:34:22.34 4 1 45 0:18:31.2 4,9 48 1:22:36.1 29,1 62 0:53:15.0 11,3
56
23 VERGÉ JEAN PIERRE MV1 ASTC 2:34:22.75 52 12 57 0:19:23.7 4,6 53 1:24:52.2 28,3 57 0:50:06.7 12,0
57
14 PY BERNARD MV6 Montpellier agglo Triathlon 2:36:31.18 53 1 58 0:19:24.9 4,6 61 1:29:47.0 26,7 48 0:47:19.1 12,7
58
32 MARION NICOLAS MSE ASTC 2:36:43.34 54 30 52 0:19:09.2 4,7 52 1:23:53.0 28,6 63 0:53:41.0 11,2
59
52 COURRÈGE MARJOLAINE FSE TC Carcassonne 2:37:17.26 5 4 44 0:18:29.5 4,9 62 1:30:15.0 26,6 53 0:48:32.6 12,4
60
51 GROSROYAT PHILIPPE MV2 TC Carcassonne 2:39:37.43 55 9 67 0:21:00.6 4,3 56 1:25:55.8 27,9 61 0:52:40.8 11,4
61
57 ROBICHON JULIEN MSE Tri club Narbonne 2:40:01.59 56 31 59 0:19:41.8 4,6 54 1:25:13.8 28,2 66 0:55:05.8 10,9
62
21 BŒUF CéDRIC MSE   2:40:45.25 57 32 64 0:20:47.9 4,3 65 1:31:50.9 26,1 52 0:48:06.3 12,5
63
48 LEVY XAVIER MSE TC Carcassonne 2:42:18.14 58 33 30 0:17:24.9 5,2 60 1:29:25.9 26,8 67 0:55:27.2 10,8
64
54 CUXAC JEAN CHARLES MV1 TC Carcassonne 2:43:52.22 59 13 72 0:23:41.7 3,8 64 1:31:31.4 26,2 54 0:48:38.9 12,3
65
79 GARCIA FRANCOIS MV3 Aquasports St Cyprien 2:43:52.58 60 3                  
66
74 BISCH LAURIANE FJU Aquasports St Cyprien 2:45:11.06 6 1 26 0:16:38.0 5,4 66 1:33:33.7 25,7 65 0:54:59.2 10,9
67
29 MAROT ALAIN MV3 ASTC 2:46:11.36 61 4 70 0:22:36.2 4,0 57 1:27:08.7 27,5 70 0:56:26.3 10,6
68
77 DESFONTAINES JEAN HUGUES MSE TC Carcassonne 2:50:02.01 62 34 66 0:20:54.7 4,3 68 1:35:23.0 25,2 64 0:53:44.2 11,2
69
31 PAIROLO YANNICK MSE ASTC 2:50:23.58 63 35 71 0:23:14.6 3,9 63 1:31:02.8 26,4 69 0:56:06.0 10,7
70
18 MALTESE LAURE FSE ASTC 2:51:41.81 7 5 60 0:19:45.4 4,6 69 1:35:23.3 25,2 71 0:56:33.0 10,6
71
55 DUMAS CATHY - GROSROYAT ISABEL EQUIPE MFEM TC Carcassonne 2:52:21.87 1 1 65 0:20:51.4 4,3 70 1:35:47.9 25,1 68 0:55:42.4 10,8
72
38 GUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV5 Triathlon club la Grande Motte 2:59:40.17 64 2 74 0:24:13.5 3,7 73 1:47:40.0 22,3 50 0:47:46.6 12,6
73
39 VALERO CORINNE FV2 Triathlon club la Grande Motte 2:59:40.58 8 1 75 0:24:14.8 3,7 72 1:47:36.1 22,3 51 0:47:49.5 12,5
74
8 VLUGT CATHARINA FV3 ASTC 3:04:54.50 9 1 76 0:27:41.6 3,2 67 1:34:30.3 25,4 72 1:02:42.5 9,6
75
85 JULVE SéBASTIEN MSE TC Narbonne 3:13:21.63 65 36 73 0:23:47.2 3,8 71 1:36:10.6 25,0 73 1:13:23.7 8,2
76
44 BONHOURE JEREMY MSE Sud Triathlon Performance 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 4 0:12:54.1 7,0            
77
76 LE CORRE PIERRE MSE Sable Vendée Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 1 0:12:05.4 7,4            
78
82 CATOIS CATHY FSE ASTC 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 68 0:21:01.3 4,3            
79
4 IGLESIAS VICENTE MSE TOAC triathlon 2:05:09.29 Dsq Dsq 11 0:14:45.7 6,1 41 1:20:29.9 29,8 1 0:29:53.5 20,1