Triathlon St Cyprien Sud Roussillon - 09/05/2010

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 767 LEBRUN Aurélien MSE Rouen triathlon 0:57:31.85 1 1 3 0:08:23.6 5,4 6 0:32:51.7 36,5 3 0:16:16.4 18,4
2 749 FEBVAY Antoine MSE Besançon triathlon 0:58:05.82 2 2 1 0:08:02.2 5,6 3 0:31:51.6 37,7 9 0:18:11.8 16,5
3 758 CARBOU Jean Vincent MSE TC Carcassonne 0:58:57.93 3 3 27 0:09:53.8 4,5 1 0:31:32.9 38,0 6 0:17:31.0 17,1
4 754 ANIREPOQUE Maxime MJU TC Carcassonne 0:59:31.55 4 1 13 0:09:01.0 5,0 7 0:32:57.5 36,4 7 0:17:32.8 17,1
5 353 LAIPLON Richard MSE ASTC 1:00:28.26 5 4 10 0:08:47.4 5,1 4 0:32:37.9 36,8 18 0:19:02.8 15,8
6 790 AMO Thomas MSE Triathlon La Grande Motte 1:00:30.39 6 5 8 0:08:43.5 5,2 10 0:33:28.4 35,8 10 0:18:18.4 16,4
7 697 MANCA Brice MJU Tri Run Frontignan 1:00:35.61 7 2 4 0:08:31.4 5,3 12 0:33:30.7 35,8 12 0:18:33.4 16,2
8 789 FERRERE Ludovic MSE Triathlon La Grande Motte 1:01:00.84 8 6 12 0:08:52.7 5,1 9 0:33:19.6 36,0 13 0:18:48.4 16,0
9 727 LEBRETON Olivier MSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:01:01.41 9 7 11 0:08:47.7 5,1 16 0:34:32.2 34,7 8 0:17:41.3 17,0
10 698 MANCA Paul MV3 Tri Run Frontignan 1:01:39.38 10 1 34 0:10:08.7 4,4 2 0:31:38.5 37,9 29 0:19:52.0 15,1
11 703 FARRÉ Paul MCA Auch triathlon 1:02:49.45 11 1 5 0:08:35.6 5,2 23 0:35:16.2 34,0 17 0:18:57.6 15,8
12 725 WEGERT Stefan MSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:03:12.21 12 8 30 0:10:01.9 4,5 31 0:36:00.6 33,3 4 0:17:09.6 17,5
13 716 SONNERY COTTET Arnaud MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:03:19.60 13 2 26 0:09:49.8 4,6 15 0:34:26.3 34,8 19 0:19:03.4 15,7
14 733 LE FLOCH Armel MSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 1:03:35.33 14 9 23 0:09:41.1 4,6 35 0:36:39.6 32,7 5 0:17:14.5 17,4
15 724 BLUM Guillaume MSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:03:45.77 15 10 31 0:10:03.0 4,5 11 0:33:30.2 35,8 33 0:20:12.4 14,8
16 746 RESSEGIER Benjamin MSE ASTC 1:03:57.87 16 11 43 0:10:36.0 4,2 21 0:34:51.5 34,4 11 0:18:30.2 16,2
17 712 MONTBARBON Martin MCA Triathlon La Grande Motte 1:04:01.20 17 3 29 0:10:01.6 4,5 20 0:34:51.0 34,4 21 0:19:08.5 15,7
18 752 GAU Frédéric MSE TC Carcassonne 1:04:05.76 18 12 39 0:10:22.5 4,3 18 0:34:38.5 34,6 20 0:19:04.6 15,7
19 792 ROCHEMONT Enel MSE Triathlon La Grande Motte 1:04:08.66 19 13 9 0:08:44.1 5,2 8 0:33:10.3 36,2 53 0:22:14.1 13,5
20 696 GUANTER Yann MJU Handi Les Angles 1:04:16.42 20 1 17 0:09:25.4 4,8 5 0:32:38.1 36,8 52 0:22:12.8 13,5
21 726 BRESSON Romain MSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:04:56.20 21 14 7 0:08:41.5 5,2 28 0:35:44.7 33,6 39 0:20:29.9 14,6
22 755 GUILHOUNET Thomas MSE TC Carcassonne 1:05:15.84 22 15 25 0:09:45.0 4,6 33 0:36:05.0 33,3 23 0:19:25.7 15,4
23 765 DEJEAN Patrick MV2 Tri Run Frontignan 1:05:32.51 23 1 46 0:10:41.2 4,2 24 0:35:27.8 33,8 22 0:19:23.4 15,5
24 756 PRUDENT Julien MSE TC Carcassonne 1:05:37.36 24 16 53 0:11:06.7 4,0 13 0:33:56.2 35,4 41 0:20:34.3 14,6
25 735 TERRASSON Cédric MSE ASTC 1:05:41.13 25 17 40 0:10:25.0 4,3 26 0:35:39.7 33,6 24 0:19:36.2 15,3
26 753 MASALL Jean Olivier MSE TC Carcassonne 1:05:47.88 26 18 32 0:10:04.8 4,5 32 0:36:01.7 33,3 25 0:19:41.2 15,2
27 797 TERASSOUX Steven MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:06:25.41 27 4 48 0:10:43.0 4,2 25 0:35:33.0 33,8 32 0:20:09.2 14,9
28 786 EBURDERIE Clément MCA Triathlon La Grande Motte 1:06:41.28 28 5 33 0:10:04.9 4,5 30 0:35:53.9 33,4 43 0:20:42.3 14,5
29 718 GENESSON Emeryc MJU Aquasports St Cyprien 1:07:29.53 29 3 2 0:08:04.0 5,6 50 0:38:40.4 31,0 44 0:20:44.9 14,5
30 719 BOIRON Corentin MJU Aquasports St Cyprien 1:07:30.64 30 4 22 0:09:36.4 4,7 34 0:36:36.1 32,8 48 0:21:18.1 14,1
31 776 PAUL Ludovic MCA USNM 1:07:34.33 31 6 41 0:10:26.5 4,3 47 0:38:17.5 31,3 14 0:18:50.1 15,9
32 777 JARLET Cyril MSE Les Chameaux de Beziers 1:07:57.15 32 19 71 0:12:02.9 3,7 27 0:35:40.6 33,6 34 0:20:13.5 14,8
33 742 BOSC César MCA Triathlon La Grande Motte 1:07:58.02 33 7 37 0:10:19.9 4,4 43 0:37:39.1 31,9 31 0:19:58.9 15,0
34 693 CLAVÉ Patrick MSE Free Iron Team 1:07:59.12 34 20 68 0:11:53.8 3,8 29 0:35:50.9 33,5 35 0:20:14.3 14,8
35 740 VALLÉJO Cédric MSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 1:08:38.61 35 21 63 0:11:35.7 3,9 22 0:34:55.0 34,4 50 0:22:07.8 13,6
36 729 FAURE Louis MJU USNM 1:09:00.34 36 5 66 0:11:42.4 3,8 37 0:37:00.7 32,4 37 0:20:17.1 14,8
37 721 MASGRAU Kévin MJU Aquasports St Cyprien 1:09:10.06 37 6 19 0:09:28.7 4,7 36 0:36:46.3 32,6 61 0:22:54.9 13,1
38 356 HENRISSON Jennifer FSE   1:09:44.45 1 1 21 0:09:31.5 4,7 57 0:39:35.2 30,3 42 0:20:37.6 14,5
39 734 ARNAUD Sébastien MSE   1:09:47.52 38 22 50 0:11:02.4 4,1 44 0:37:42.8 31,8 46 0:21:02.2 14,3
40 732 DAFFOS Emmanuel MV1   1:09:51.00 39 1 62 0:11:27.7 3,9 46 0:38:08.8 31,5 36 0:20:14.3 14,8
41 787 LUCEAU Jean Michel MSE AS l'Union 1:10:04.77 40 23 55 0:11:08.7 4,0 54 0:39:02.6 30,7 30 0:19:53.3 15,1
42 759 BLOCH Marc Eric MSE TC Carcassonne 1:10:07.96 41 24 60 0:11:23.4 4,0 52 0:38:53.0 30,9 28 0:19:51.5 15,1
43 744 BESSOU Régis MV1 Tri 12 1:10:12.02 42 2 89 0:12:58.3 3,5 40 0:37:23.1 32,1 27 0:19:50.4 15,1
44 800 HEDOUIN Roland MSE   1:11:12.99 43 25 85 0:12:45.9 3,5 45 0:37:59.9 31,6 38 0:20:27.1 14,7
45 766 DURIEZ Xavier MV1 ASTC 1:11:29.65 44 3 69 0:12:00.8 3,7 38 0:37:20.8 32,1 51 0:22:07.9 13,6
46 739 MONIER Patrick MV1 ASTC 1:12:24.93 45 4 76 0:12:07.5 3,7 48 0:38:18.0 31,3 49 0:21:59.3 13,6
47 359 BARTYZIN James MSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:13:19.88 46 26 45 0:10:39.6 4,2 58 0:39:40.7 30,2 62 0:22:59.4 13,0
48 757 PARIS Jérôme MSE TC Carcassonne 1:13:21.31 47 27 38 0:10:20.0 4,4 60 0:40:10.4 29,9 60 0:22:50.7 13,1
49 702 QUARATO Alain MV1 Tri run Frontignan 1:13:23.26 48 5 77 0:12:09.3 3,7 51 0:38:47.0 30,9 56 0:22:26.9 13,4
50 720 POUGET Lucain MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:13:43.26 49 8 54 0:11:07.5 4,0 59 0:40:07.2 29,9 57 0:22:28.4 13,3
51 796 PODEROSO Morgane FCA Triathlon La Grande Motte 1:13:53.06 2 1 42 0:10:32.2 4,3 66 0:41:00.4 29,3 55 0:22:20.3 13,4
52 717 RATTO Dorian MCA Aquasports St Cyprien 1:14:06.82 50 9 14 0:09:14.4 4,9 39 0:37:21.4 32,1 99 0:27:30.9 10,9
53 737 RESCHKE Jean Grégoire MV1 Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:14:34.21 51 6 47 0:10:41.2 4,2 53 0:38:58.1 30,8 84 0:24:54.8 12,0
54 751 VIEU Sébastien MSE TC Carcassonne 1:14:40.37 52 28 100 0:14:36.6 3,1 41 0:37:32.9 32,0 58 0:22:30.7 13,3
55 793 PEYRACHE Julien MJU USNM 1:14:59.72 53 7 80 0:12:29.7 3,6 77 0:42:47.1 28,0 26 0:19:42.8 15,2
56 354 DAW James MSE   1:15:02.03 54 29 82 0:12:36.1 3,6 74 0:41:51.7 28,7 40 0:20:34.1 14,6
57 782 MOULIS Albert MV4 Tri 12 1:15:03.79 55 1 81 0:12:31.9 3,6 55 0:39:21.3 30,5 68 0:23:10.5 12,9
58 780 DUFOUR David MSE ASTC 1:15:19.43 56 30 107 0:16:43.9 2,7 42 0:37:36.3 31,9 45 0:20:59.0 14,3
59 743 CAMPODARVE Thibaut MCA Triathlon La Grande Motte 1:15:35.06 57 10 51 0:11:04.8 4,1 70 0:41:24.0 29,0 66 0:23:06.1 13,0
60 785 ROUSSEY Amandine FSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 1:15:43.78 3 2 44 0:10:38.0 4,2 73 0:41:44.5 28,7 69 0:23:21.2 12,8
61 738 HENTGEN Caroline FSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 1:16:07.27 4 3 73 0:12:05.0 3,7 61 0:40:18.0 29,8 72 0:23:44.1 12,6
62 706 DELGADO Sébastien MSE ASTC 1:16:12.27 58 31 72 0:12:04.5 3,7 65 0:40:59.3 29,3 67 0:23:08.3 13,0
63 699 SALVETAT Bertrand MSE   1:16:36.11 59 32 86 0:12:47.4 3,5 67 0:41:04.0 29,2 59 0:22:44.6 13,2
64 741 VALLÉJO Laetitia FSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 1:16:39.37 5 4 90 0:12:58.7 3,5 69 0:41:20.3 29,0 54 0:22:20.2 13,4
65 773 BERGEROT Céline FSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 1:16:44.37 6 5 36 0:10:18.1 4,4 62 0:40:44.3 29,5 90 0:25:41.8 11,7
66 781 RENART Pierre MCA ASTC 1:17:17.13 60 11 58 0:11:16.4 4,0 68 0:41:16.2 29,1 80 0:24:44.4 12,1
67 770 FRANTZ Matthias MSE   1:17:50.54 61 33 67 0:11:43.0 3,8 78 0:43:03.3 27,9 65 0:23:04.0 13,0
68 360 MARTIGNAS Fabien MSE ASTC 1:18:30.39 62 34 35 0:10:15.5 4,4 81 0:43:25.0 27,6 83 0:24:49.8 12,1
69 762 DARDIER Christophe MSE TC Carcassonne 1:18:37.13 63 35 96 0:13:38.6 3,3 71 0:41:27.1 28,9 71 0:23:31.3 12,8
70 710 CAILLENS Xavier MSE   1:18:42.00 64 36 64 0:11:39.6 3,9 83 0:43:41.0 27,5 70 0:23:21.2 12,8
71 708 GROU René MV4 Bellens Triathlon 1:18:51.41 65 2 84 0:12:43.9 3,5 63 0:40:45.1 29,4 87 0:25:22.4 11,8
72 799 SISTACH Marise FJU Aquasports St Cyprien 1:18:57.07 7 1 18 0:09:25.5 4,8 79 0:43:05.9 27,8 94 0:26:25.6 11,4
73 745 L'HERMENIER Virginie FSE Aquasports St Cyprien 1:19:01.89 8 6 52 0:11:05.2 4,1 82 0:43:25.8 27,6 76 0:24:30.7 12,2
74 788 BERGES Lionel MSE AS l'Union 1:19:06.13 66 37 87 0:12:48.8 3,5 80 0:43:14.7 27,7 63 0:23:02.5 13,0
75 763 BENKENOUN Henri MV1   1:19:36.13 67 7 74 0:12:07.0 3,7 76 0:42:20.7 28,3 86 0:25:08.3 11,9
76 357 MAZARS Laurent MSE   1:19:36.28 68 38 103 0:14:56.1 3,0 64 0:40:50.2 29,4 73 0:23:49.8 12,6
77 784 BOUIX Pauline FJU Aquasports St Cyprien 1:21:16.17 9 2 28 0:09:59.5 4,5 93 0:46:30.1 25,8 81 0:24:46.5 12,1
78 704 SALY Axel MSE ASTC 1:21:33.69 69 39 57 0:11:15.1 4,0 91 0:45:46.0 26,2 77 0:24:32.5 12,2
79 700 PERLES Frédéric MSE   1:21:48.19 70 40 92 0:13:14.8 3,4 86 0:43:53.9 27,3 79 0:24:39.3 12,2
80 795 FALCONE Gilles MV1   1:21:51.80 71 8 94 0:13:29.2 3,3 84 0:43:44.7 27,4 78 0:24:37.8 12,2
81 713 LOPEZ CANO José Antonio MSE Independiente (Espagne) 1:22:08.77 72 41 93 0:13:28.4 3,3 88 0:44:10.6 27,2 75 0:24:29.6 12,2
82 774 CHAVIGNAY Emilie FSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 1:22:16.59 10 7 49 0:11:02.2 4,1 75 0:42:04.0 28,5 103 0:29:10.2 10,3
83 722 SANCHEZ Carlos MV1   1:22:47.61 73 9 105 0:15:45.9 2,9 87 0:43:58.5 27,3 64 0:23:03.0 13,0
84 711 DELOT Justine FSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:23:11.83 11 8 59 0:11:22.4 4,0 85 0:43:45.9 27,4 102 0:28:03.4 10,7
85 705 BARANDE Jean MV1   1:24:51.86 74 10 101 0:14:43.4 3,1 92 0:46:13.7 26,0 74 0:23:54.7 12,5
86 709 MIQUEL Vanessa FSE Ariège Pyrénées Triathlon 1:25:58.40 12 9 97 0:13:49.5 3,3 96 0:47:06.2 25,5 85 0:25:02.5 12,0
87 772 CHANGEANT Aurélia FCA USNM 1:26:04.18 13 2 65 0:11:42.3 3,8 100 0:48:21.8 24,8 93 0:26:00.0 11,5
88 730 FAURE Charlotte FJU USNM 1:26:56.14 14 3 95 0:13:37.5 3,3 98 0:47:45.5 25,1 88 0:25:33.0 11,7
89 775 PHILIPPON Brigitte FV5 ASTC 1:27:03.82 15 1 99 0:14:13.2 3,2 89 0:45:06.2 26,6 101 0:27:44.3 10,8
90 747 Cazard Serge - Griver Patrick Equipe MMIX   1:27:04.11 1 1 56 0:11:11.2 4,0 104 0:50:13.2 23,9 89 0:25:39.6 11,7
91 778 GATTARD Pierre MSE   1:28:47.63 75 42 102 0:14:46.1 3,0 102 0:49:13.2 24,4 82 0:24:48.2 12,1
92 760 GUILHOUNET Jean Louis MV3 TC Carcassonne 1:28:48.12 76 2 98 0:13:54.5 3,2 99 0:47:55.3 25,0 98 0:26:58.2 11,1
93 715 VIX Jean MV1   1:29:01.39 77 11 91 0:13:07.4 3,4 103 0:50:00.5 24,0 91 0:25:53.3 11,6
94 783 HYON Florence FSE ASTC 1:30:25.34 16 10 88 0:12:49.1 3,5 97 0:47:06.6 25,5 106 0:30:29.5 9,8
95 695 MÉNASSÉ Stéphane MSE Ariège Pyrénées Triathlon 1:30:31.55 78 43 108 0:16:54.6 2,7 95 0:46:48.4 25,6 97 0:26:48.4 11,2
96 701 QUESTE Solène FCA TCNarbonnais 1:31:24.32 17 3 104 0:14:57.0 3,0 94 0:46:36.0 25,8 105 0:29:51.2 10,0
97 707 HAMOND Carole FSE ASTC 1:32:40.12 18 11 106 0:15:56.9 2,8 101 0:49:02.8 24,5 100 0:27:40.3 10,8
98 748 Bernabé Catherine - Polteau Sa Equipe MFEM   1:33:37.62 2 1 79 0:12:18.2 3,7 108 0:54:45.1 21,9 95 0:26:34.2 11,3
99 779 ALFORD Viviane FCA ASTC 1:33:39.35 19 4 83 0:12:42.8 3,5 107 0:54:09.2 22,2 96 0:26:47.1 11,2
100 771 HUSTALLIER Vincent MSE   1:36:33.88 79 44 70 0:12:02.4 3,7 110 0:58:35.5 20,5 92 0:25:55.8 11,6
101 714 MARTINEZ VIX Claudine FV1   1:36:40.19 20 1 111 0:18:52.9 2,4 109 0:56:33.9 21,2 47 0:21:13.3 14,1
102 761 MOURET Edit FSE TC Carcassonne 1:37:54.27 21 12 109 0:18:10.3 2,5 105 0:50:23.8 23,8 104 0:29:20.0 10,2
103 731 FAURE Philippe MV4 USNM 1:41:38.00 80 3 110 0:18:11.0 2,5 106 0:51:33.0 23,3 107 0:31:53.9 9,4
104 355 DIOT Guillaume MSE   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 75 0:12:07.1 3,7 56 0:39:27.9 30,4 2 0:12:27.9 24,1
105 358 PIERSON Remi MSE VO2 Crest Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 15 0:09:15.0 4,9 49 0:38:39.0 31,0      
106 769 PINEAU Benjamin MCA Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 16 0:09:16.5 4,9 14 0:33:56.7 35,4 1 0:04:19.4 69,4
107 794 DEBART Emmanuel MJU   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 78 0:12:14.1 3,7 90 0:45:26.1 26,4      
108 768 GARCIA Brice MSE Vitrole Triathlon 1:02:13.01 Dsq Dsq 6 0:08:39.8 5,2 19 0:34:38.7 34,6 16 0:18:54.4 15,9
109 723 REVEL Julien MSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:03:11.63 Dsq Dsq 24 0:09:43.0 4,6 17 0:34:34.6 34,7 15 0:18:53.9 15,9