Triathlon St Cyprien Sud Roussillon - 09/05/2010

SuperSprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 350 BRANCHOUX Pierre MMI Aquasports ST Cyprien 0:34:45.16 1 1 2 0:04:42.9 3,2 4 0:19:03.5 31,5 2 0:10:58.6 13,7
2 334 DELATTRE Adrien MMI Aquasports ST Cyprien 0:34:45.85 2 2 1 0:04:31.1 3,3 5 0:19:27.9 30,8 1 0:10:46.8 13,9
3 349 BRANCHOUX Morgane FMI Aquasports ST Cyprien 0:35:23.52 1 1 3 0:04:44.7 3,2 3 0:19:02.2 31,5 3 0:11:36.5 12,9
4 330 PUIG Olivier MMI Les Angles triathlon 0:36:09.93 3 3 7 0:05:04.6 3,0 2 0:18:52.4 31,8 6 0:12:12.7 12,3
5 324 PORTES Cédric MMI Croco d'Airain Nîmes Triathlon 0:37:34.66 4 4 8 0:05:07.7 2,9 7 0:20:21.4 29,5 4 0:12:05.4 12,4
6 342 BLUM Benjamin MMI Aquasports ST Cyprien 0:37:50.95 5 5 6 0:05:02.7 3,0 8 0:20:36.2 29,1 5 0:12:12.0 12,3
7 323 DUFOUR Brandon MMI Triathlon la Grande Motte 0:38:16.08 6 6 12 0:05:38.5 2,7 6 0:19:59.4 30,0 8 0:12:38.0 11,9
8 352 GEFFRAY Alexis MMI Triathlon la Grande Motte 0:39:27.96 7 7 11 0:05:35.4 2,7 11 0:21:34.4 27,8 7 0:12:18.0 12,2
9 343 REYNES Nicolas MSE   0:40:13.11 8 1 15 0:06:02.6 2,5 9 0:21:00.0 28,6 10 0:13:10.4 11,4
10 339 DELTOUR Johanne FCA   0:40:21.21 2 1 4 0:04:46.1 3,1 12 0:22:03.3 27,2 11 0:13:31.6 11,1
11 322 GUIOT Charles MMI Aquasports ST Cyprien 0:40:37.17 9 8 9 0:05:10.0 2,9 10 0:21:05.0 28,5 18 0:14:22.1 10,4
12 348 CATHALA Christophe MVE   0:43:07.40 10 1 23 0:07:15.7 2,1 14 0:22:08.0 27,1 13 0:13:43.5 10,9
13 340 SANCHEZ Benjamin MMI Montpellier agglo triathlon 0:43:18.56 11 9 21 0:07:00.1 2,1 18 0:23:10.9 25,9 9 0:13:07.5 11,4
14 333 SANCHEZ Maureen FMI Montpellier agglo triathlon 0:43:48.92 3 2 13 0:05:43.6 2,6 23 0:23:55.8 25,1 16 0:14:09.4 10,6
15 320 PUCHE Michel MVE   0:43:58.20 12 2 24 0:07:18.8 2,1 16 0:22:43.6 26,4 15 0:13:55.7 10,8
16 344 MONROCQ Sébastien MSE TC Carcassonne 0:45:14.21 13 2 30 0:09:24.9 1,6 13 0:22:07.6 27,1 12 0:13:41.5 11,0
17 326 MEZY Gilles MSE   0:45:16.48 14 3 16 0:06:12.0 2,4 20 0:23:21.6 25,7 25 0:15:42.6 9,5
18 338 CAVERIVIÈRE Chanel FMI TC Carcassonne 0:45:31.39 4 3 14 0:05:57.2 2,5 25 0:24:16.0 24,7 22 0:15:18.1 9,8
19 336 SÉGURA Romain MMI Montpellier agglo triathlon 0:45:32.10 15 10 26 0:07:39.7 2,0 15 0:22:34.5 26,6 21 0:15:17.8 9,8
20 331 BOURCIER Pierre Frédéric MSE   0:45:33.74 16 4 20 0:06:53.7 2,2 26 0:24:28.7 24,5 17 0:14:11.3 10,6
21 321 LORMAND Alix FVE Aquasports ST Cyprien 0:45:40.60 5 1 25 0:07:26.3 2,0 19 0:23:12.2 25,9 19 0:15:02.0 10,0
22 347 POINT Jean Noël MVE   0:46:04.43 17 3 22 0:07:06.2 2,1 22 0:23:46.1 25,2 20 0:15:12.0 9,9
23 341 TEISSIER Stéphanie FSE   0:46:48.37 6 1 18 0:06:22.7 2,4 27 0:24:42.9 24,3 24 0:15:42.6 9,5
24 337 DELATTRE Nathalie FVE Aquasports ST Cyprien 0:47:12.22 7 2 29 0:08:21.9 1,8 17 0:22:51.8 26,2 26 0:15:58.3 9,4
25 345 EBURDERIE Louise FMI Triathlon la Grande Motte 0:47:18.11 8 4 17 0:06:14.8 2,4 24 0:24:01.3 25,0 27 0:17:01.9 8,8
26 346 BENIMELI Marie Cécile FSE   0:48:59.19 9 2 27 0:07:55.2 1,9 21 0:23:36.5 25,4 28 0:17:27.4 8,6
27 325 GARRIDO Anne FSE Aquasports ST Cyprien 0:49:11.03 10 3 19 0:06:44.6 2,2 28 0:24:46.0 24,2 29 0:17:40.2 8,5
28 351 GOMEZ Armelle FSE TC Carcassonne 0:50:39.62 11 4 28 0:08:10.9 1,8 30 0:27:08.1 22,1 23 0:15:20.5 9,8
29 332 DAFFOS Morgane FMI   0:53:25.22 12 5 10 0:05:22.3 2,8 31 0:28:32.3 21,0 31 0:19:30.5 7,7
30 335 BÉNET Caroline FCA Aquasports ST Cyprien 0:54:26.59 13 2 31 0:09:25.1 1,6 29 0:26:40.1 22,5 30 0:18:21.3 8,2
31 327 BISSERIER Yves MVE   0:59:19.58 18 4 32 0:09:55.1 1,5 32 0:28:49.4 20,8 33 0:20:35.0 7,3
32 328 BISSERIER Odile FVE   1:01:42.11 14 3 33 0:10:33.1 1,4 33 0:31:25.0 19,1 32 0:19:43.8 7,6
33 329 SONNERY COTTET Marie FMI Aquasports ST Cyprien 0:35:56.49 Dsq Dsq 5 0:04:58.5 3,0 1 0:17:11.4 34,9 14 0:13:46.4 10,9