Triathlon d'Etampes - 02/05/2010

Champ. Essonne Sprint Féminin


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 411 SAINT LOUIS Aline FS1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:07:34.45 1 1 5 0:10:28.3 4,0 1 0:38:52.8 35,5 2 0:18:13.2 16,5
2 401 MARTEAU Laura FS1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:11:36.60 2 2 1 0:10:08.3 4,1 3 0:41:16.3 33,4 9 0:20:11.9 14,9
3 402 DIE Sonia FS4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:13:06.76 3 1 2 0:10:14.5 4,1 2 0:41:01.1 33,6 22 0:21:51.0 13,7
4 468 HORVATH Greta FS1 ST AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 1:14:30.26 4 3 4 0:10:19.6 4,1 10 0:44:58.0 30,7 3 0:19:12.4 15,6
5 403 MOUSSOT Gwendoline FS2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:15:05.04 5 1 16 0:12:11.6 3,4 4 0:42:54.6 32,2 7 0:19:58.6 15,0
6 450 SAINCOTILLE Elise FS2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:15:19.41 6 2 7 0:11:03.8 3,8 7 0:44:10.9 31,2 8 0:20:04.5 14,9
7 449 MELSE Cindy FJU ISSY TRIATHLON 1:15:47.42 7 1 8 0:11:07.4 3,8 12 0:45:22.3 30,4 4 0:19:17.5 15,5
8 470 BEAUDOIN Nadège FS2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:16:19.77 8 3 25 0:12:49.7 3,3 5 0:43:43.0 31,6 6 0:19:46.9 15,2
9 455 TRAVERSI Caroline FS2 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:16:49.39 9 4 12 0:11:21.6 3,7 8 0:44:17.6 31,2 15 0:21:10.1 14,2
10 416 BEAUCHET Adeline FS2 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:17:28.20 10 5 9 0:11:08.1 3,8 6 0:44:03.7 31,3 23 0:22:16.3 13,5
11 406 PANSART Marylise FS3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:17:41.40 11 1 6 0:10:55.9 3,8 13 0:46:01.6 30,0 12 0:20:43.8 14,5
12 452 HUCHEZ Aurore FS3 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:18:18.33 12 2 19 0:12:22.9 3,4 9 0:44:23.1 31,1 18 0:21:32.2 13,9
13 462 VERRE Marion FCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:19:01.35 13 1 3 0:10:14.9 4,1 15 0:46:17.2 29,8 24 0:22:29.1 13,3
14 444 EL MOKADDEM Naïma FS3 ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON 1:19:14.78 14 3 15 0:11:59.9 3,5 14 0:46:16.4 29,8 14 0:20:58.4 14,3
15 408 TORA Morgane FJU STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:19:16.74 15 2 13 0:11:31.3 3,6 20 0:46:56.8 29,4 13 0:20:48.5 14,4
16 453 PERREUX Sandrine FS3 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:19:50.99 16 4 34 0:13:56.8 3,0 16 0:46:18.4 29,8 5 0:19:35.6 15,3
17 414 REMY Anne-Sophie FS3 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:20:20.58 17 5 14 0:11:52.7 3,5 23 0:48:01.9 28,7 10 0:20:25.9 14,7
18 475 THIBERGE Juliette FCA STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:21:31.08 18 2 18 0:12:19.2 3,4 27 0:48:41.0 28,3 11 0:20:30.8 14,6
19 488 MILLOT Caroline FS2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:21:49.53 19 6 10 0:11:11.4 3,8 17 0:46:47.5 29,5 42 0:23:50.5 12,6
20 457 LE MENE Lenaick FS2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:22:15.28 20 7 29 0:13:42.9 3,1 19 0:46:54.8 29,4 19 0:21:37.4 13,9
21 467 PROTAIN Elise FS2 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:22:26.53 21 8 32 0:13:50.2 3,0 11 0:45:21.6 30,4 34 0:23:14.6 12,9
22 471 LE TENO Béatrice FV1 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:23:08.54 22 1 38 0:14:49.8 2,8 18 0:46:52.6 29,4 17 0:21:26.0 14,0
23 404 LAFFITE Christel FCA STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:23:26.68 23 3 11 0:11:17.1 3,7 21 0:47:31.7 29,0 44 0:24:37.7 12,2
24 476 CASTELLS Adriana FS2 T.N.T EZANVILLE 1:24:22.70 24 9 27 0:13:13.4 3,2 25 0:48:08.6 28,7 30 0:23:00.6 13,0
25 487 GASTE Isabelle FV2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:25:09.27 25 1 24 0:12:39.8 3,3 38 0:50:41.8 27,2 20 0:21:47.6 13,8
26 490 NADEAU RUSSEL Armelle FS3   1:25:26.98 26 6 22 0:12:36.5 3,3 31 0:49:27.6 27,9 36 0:23:22.7 12,8
27 478 SANCHEZ Carole FS2 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:25:48.53 27 10 49 0:15:47.2 2,7 28 0:48:45.6 28,3 16 0:21:15.6 14,1
28 459 FOUCAUD Léa FCA M.A.T. 72 LE MANS 1:26:07.98 28 4 33 0:13:53.0 3,0 35 0:50:25.8 27,4 21 0:21:49.1 13,7
29 463 DOLLE Angélique FS2 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:26:48.54 29 11 44 0:15:19.3 2,7 24 0:48:05.9 28,7 37 0:23:23.2 12,8
30 458 SODJI Cécile FS2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:26:56.31 30 12 46 0:15:35.0 2,7 26 0:48:34.7 28,4 27 0:22:46.5 13,2
31 483 MAZOYER Sylvaine FS4 TRIATHLON 91 1:27:22.80 31 2 53 0:15:57.4 2,6 29 0:48:47.4 28,3 26 0:22:37.8 13,3
32 428 DEBLOIS Hélène FS3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:28:16.20 32 7 31 0:13:48.2 3,0 37 0:50:40.2 27,2 41 0:23:47.6 12,6
33 413 LAPKOFF Julie FS2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:28:26.43 33 13 17 0:12:15.5 3,4 45 0:51:32.2 26,8 45 0:24:38.5 12,2
34 440 HAMONET Sabrina FCA ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:28:33.40 34 5 41 0:14:55.2 2,8 36 0:50:37.4 27,3 31 0:23:00.6 13,0
35 486 DUCARRE Béatrice FV1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:28:38.77 35 2 21 0:12:31.0 3,4 50 0:52:33.3 26,3 39 0:23:34.3 12,7
36 485 BOUVILLE Martine FV3 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:28:38.78 36 1 54 0:16:01.0 2,6 32 0:49:41.3 27,8 28 0:22:56.4 13,1
37 442 BARBEROUSSE Anouk FV1 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 1:28:52.56 37 3 63 0:17:32.9 2,4 30 0:48:47.5 28,3 25 0:22:32.0 13,3
38 474 MEYREAND Estelle FS2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:28:56.55 38 14 35 0:14:03.3 3,0 44 0:51:31.1 26,8 35 0:23:22.0 12,8
39 469 BARBEY Astrid FV1 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:30:02.57 39 4 65 0:17:36.8 2,4 22 0:47:38.2 29,0 48 0:24:47.4 12,1
40 435 RUDAZ Nathalie FS3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:30:08.60 40 8 59 0:17:16.9 2,4 33 0:49:51.5 27,7 29 0:23:00.1 13,0
41 433 MIRAT Claude FV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:30:15.64 41 2 47 0:15:38.2 2,7 39 0:50:44.6 27,2 43 0:23:52.7 12,6
42 465 LE MAO Céline FS3 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:30:17.83 42 9 20 0:12:26.4 3,4 34 0:49:59.4 27,6 66 0:27:51.9 10,8
43 451 DREVET Sylvaine FS4 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:31:10.36 43 3 37 0:14:48.0 2,8 53 0:53:08.6 26,0 33 0:23:13.6 12,9
44 454 ROCHE Emilie FS2 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:31:19.22 44 15 51 0:15:51.6 2,6 48 0:51:57.2 26,6 38 0:23:30.3 12,8
45 456 KONKOLY Adrienn FS2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:31:37.65 45 16 28 0:13:17.2 3,2 49 0:52:01.8 26,5 57 0:26:18.5 11,4
46 405 LENTI Olivia FV1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:32:04.45 46 5 36 0:14:47.2 2,8 40 0:50:56.6 27,1 58 0:26:20.5 11,4
47 492 GEOFFROY Christine FV2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:32:09.08 47 3 26 0:12:54.4 3,3 47 0:51:53.6 26,6 64 0:27:20.9 11,0
48 484 DESBOIS Caroline FV1 TRIATHLON TNT EZANVILLE 1:32:26.13 48 6 66 0:17:58.5 2,3 43 0:51:13.9 26,9 32 0:23:13.5 12,9
49 432 LORSOGIO Audrey FS3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:33:32.39 49 10 48 0:15:40.0 2,7 51 0:52:35.8 26,2 50 0:25:16.4 11,9
50 436 RUDENT Sophie FV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:33:46.48 50 4 62 0:17:22.1 2,4 42 0:51:08.8 27,0 49 0:25:15.4 11,9
51 437 PETIT Anne Sophie FS3 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:34:39.46 51 11 55 0:16:01.4 2,6 46 0:51:33.6 26,8 61 0:27:04.3 11,1
52 417 CHANU Elodie FJU ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:35:46.80 52 3 30 0:13:43.6 3,1 55 0:53:20.1 25,9 70 0:28:43.0 10,4
53 447 BREUILLE Claude FV1 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:37:15.21 53 7 71 0:19:13.3 2,2 54 0:53:15.1 25,9 47 0:24:46.7 12,1
54 441 MAHJOUB Amira FJU ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:38:15.34 54 4 45 0:15:32.0 2,7 52 0:53:04.2 26,0 73 0:29:39.0 10,1
55 438 BREGER Mélanie FCA ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:38:26.16 55 6 40 0:14:51.4 2,8 62 0:56:04.5 24,6 65 0:27:30.1 10,9
56 461 MAREC Sonia FS3 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:38:36.10 56 12 42 0:15:07.1 2,8 57 0:54:22.4 25,4 71 0:29:06.4 10,3
57 480 VERDIER Amandine FS4 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:38:41.48 57 4 50 0:15:48.9 2,7 58 0:54:59.9 25,1 67 0:27:52.4 10,8
58 473 MENOURY Alison FS3 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:38:52.81 58 13 52 0:15:54.7 2,6 66 0:57:03.6 24,2 55 0:25:54.4 11,6
59 464 GORRIZ Sylvie FS3 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:39:24.53 59 14 57 0:17:01.4 2,5 64 0:56:23.6 24,5 56 0:25:59.4 11,5
60 479 TRIMBOUR Elisabeth FV3 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:39:30.70 60 2 56 0:16:05.3 2,6 41 0:51:04.8 27,0 74 0:32:20.4 9,3
61 422 BEGIN Raja FV1 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:40:00.59 61 8 68 0:18:20.7 2,3 63 0:56:07.1 24,6 52 0:25:32.6 11,7
62 427 PELLETIER Virginie FS3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:40:03.37 62 15 43 0:15:12.2 2,8 73 0:58:59.2 23,4 53 0:25:51.9 11,6
63 477 MANCELON Karine FS4 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:40:37.92 63 5 61 0:17:21.7 2,4 61 0:55:22.3 24,9 68 0:27:53.8 10,8
64 445 MARTIN Chloé FS3 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:40:50.19 64 16 72 0:19:41.1 2,1 65 0:56:29.1 24,4 46 0:24:39.9 12,2
65 493 FANDIN LUPFER Anne FS2 INDIVIDUEL 1:40:58.53 65 17 77 0:21:42.0 1,9 56 0:53:23.2 25,8 54 0:25:53.2 11,6
66 434 PALUT Frédérique FS3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:42:15.29 66 17 58 0:17:16.1 2,4 70 0:57:58.1 23,8 60 0:27:00.9 11,1
67 425 LEFAIT Stéphanie FS2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:42:35.28 67 18 39 0:14:51.3 2,8 76 1:01:12.2 22,5 59 0:26:31.7 11,3
68 489 GOBERVILLE Marion FS1   1:43:21.58 68 4 64 0:17:36.6 2,4 68 0:57:42.3 23,9 69 0:28:02.5 10,7
69 495 DESMET Caroline FS4 INDIVIDUEL 1:43:56.65 69 6 69 0:18:44.3 2,2 71 0:58:07.3 23,7 62 0:27:04.9 11,1
70 429 DEYSIEUX Carine FS4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:44:12.91 70 7 73 0:19:49.6 2,1 72 0:58:53.1 23,4 51 0:25:30.1 11,8
71 409 CASH Megan FS4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:45:14.86 71 8 76 0:20:08.9 2,1 69 0:57:51.8 23,8 63 0:27:14.0 11,0
72 482 MANNESSIER Caroline FS4 TRIATHLON 91 1:46:07.80 72 9 60 0:17:20.2 2,4 60 0:55:16.8 25,0 76 0:33:30.7 9,0
73 491 SCALA Marlène FS1   1:46:30.60 73 5 75 0:20:04.3 2,1 78 1:02:49.9 22,0 40 0:23:36.3 12,7
74 443 POIGNANT Véronique FS4 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 1:52:05.79 74 10 78 0:22:55.8 1,8 74 0:59:57.2 23,0 72 0:29:12.7 10,3
75 424 JULIEN Céline FS4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:53:52.34 75 11 74 0:19:54.0 2,1 75 1:00:36.6 22,8 75 0:33:21.6 9,0
76 446 TOGNETTI Auriana FS1 INDIVIDUEL 1:57:23.88 76 6 70 0:18:58.2 2,2 77 1:02:27.2 22,1 77 0:35:58.2 8,3
77 407 TEPLIK Cyd-Jee FCA STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 23 0:12:38.3 3,3 59 0:55:01.1 25,1      
78 472 LENNOZ GRATIN Cécile FS4 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
79 415 LEBRET Laetitia FS4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:28:18.30 Dsq Dsq 67 0:17:59.5 2,3 67 0:57:20.3 24,1 1 0:12:58.3 23,1