Triathlon d'Etampes - 02/05/2010

Champ. Essonne Sprint Masculin


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 7 LUIS Vincent MS1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:00:52.01 1 1 1 0:08:32.0 4,9 5 0:36:12.6 38,1 7 0:16:07.3 18,6
2 113 POZZO DI BORGO Romain MS2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:01:31.81 2 1 33 0:10:14.1 4,1 2 0:35:54.9 38,4 5 0:15:22.6 19,5
3 1 MOREAU Cyril MS2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:01:42.98 3 2 3 0:08:59.9 4,7 10 0:36:30.9 37,8 8 0:16:12.1 18,5
4 5 ESSADIQ Mehdi MS1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:02:20.01 4 2 2 0:08:51.3 4,7 20 0:37:15.9 37,0 9 0:16:12.7 18,5
5 2 COMBALUZIER Fabien MS3 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:02:26.90 5 1 19 0:09:38.1 4,4 8 0:36:25.7 37,9 10 0:16:22.9 18,3
6 4 BILLA Pierre MS2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:02:39.51 6 3 20 0:09:39.0 4,4 9 0:36:30.6 37,8 12 0:16:29.8 18,2
7 42 QUEGUINER Maxime MS2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:02:49.67 7 4 24 0:09:53.9 4,2 15 0:36:56.2 37,4 6 0:15:59.5 18,8
8 10 POCHON Cyril MS3 GT VESOUL 1:02:53.72 8 2 10 0:09:16.0 4,5 13 0:36:52.1 37,4 14 0:16:45.5 17,9
9 3 TRYOEN Jonathan MS1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:02:56.54 9 3 9 0:09:14.8 4,5 12 0:36:51.8 37,4 15 0:16:49.8 17,8
10 6 MARTEAU Matthieu MS1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:03:04.30 10 4 5 0:09:05.8 4,6 18 0:36:57.5 37,3 18 0:17:00.9 17,6
11 45 ECHALARD Ludovic MS3 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:03:15.38 11 3 40 0:10:23.4 4,0 1 0:35:44.1 38,6 19 0:17:07.8 17,5
12 9 INOSTROZA Léo MJU AQUA CLUB PONTAULT/ROISSY 1:03:33.58 12 1 26 0:09:56.7 4,2 6 0:36:13.6 38,1 25 0:17:23.1 17,3
13 34 CONSTANTIN Olivier MS4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:03:43.22 13 1 13 0:09:25.6 4,5 16 0:36:56.6 37,4 24 0:17:20.9 17,3
14 18 GEFFROY Bernard MV1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:03:44.74 14 1 47 0:10:42.5 3,9 4 0:36:05.8 38,2 16 0:16:56.3 17,7
15 12 CAILLET Romain MS2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:03:49.09 15 5 8 0:09:13.2 4,6 14 0:36:55.9 37,4 34 0:17:39.8 17,0
16 229 LECOLLETER Fabien MS3 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:04:19.82 16 4 16 0:09:35.5 4,4 21 0:37:17.8 37,0 28 0:17:26.4 17,2
17 110 CROS Fabien MV1 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:04:25.10 17 2 45 0:10:33.3 4,0 7 0:36:17.6 38,0 32 0:17:34.1 17,1
18 24 MARTIN Franck MS3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:04:38.43 18 5 7 0:09:09.2 4,6 17 0:36:56.9 37,3 65 0:18:32.2 16,2
19 65 FICK Jean-François MS3 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:05:17.06 19 6 43 0:10:28.0 4,0 19 0:36:58.9 37,3 40 0:17:50.0 16,8
20 228 GOBIN Nicolas MS3 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:05:36.99 20 7 62 0:11:22.5 3,7 3 0:35:58.2 38,4 55 0:18:16.1 16,4
21 187 LE GALL Benjamin MJU ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:06:02.36 21 2 36 0:10:20.6 4,1 49 0:39:12.1 35,2 11 0:16:29.5 18,2
22 196 PETRIC Johann MS3 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:06:02.43 22 8 50 0:10:51.5 3,9 24 0:37:39.4 36,6 31 0:17:31.3 17,1
23 374 SCHITTEK Wilhem MJU VSF LA FERTE BERNARD TRIATHLON 1:06:14.61 23 3 29 0:10:00.8 4,2 43 0:38:59.0 35,4 23 0:17:14.7 17,4
24 316 PAQUI Kévin MS1 TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY 1:06:16.62 24 5 12 0:09:25.3 4,5 27 0:38:04.0 36,3 81 0:18:47.2 16,0
25 43 RECOUVREUR Benoit MS1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:06:17.94 25 6 21 0:09:44.7 4,3 22 0:37:33.5 36,7 96 0:18:59.5 15,8
26 100 PAGANINI Mathieu MS2 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:06:27.36 26 6 37 0:10:21.3 4,1 33 0:38:36.8 35,7 30 0:17:29.1 17,2
27 109 CARPELS Brice MS2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:06:33.45 27 7 23 0:09:52.2 4,3 23 0:37:38.2 36,7 98 0:19:02.9 15,7
28 15 DELORT Alexandre MS3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:06:45.77 28 9 75 0:11:40.0 3,6 28 0:38:04.9 36,2 17 0:17:00.7 17,6
29 221 CELERIER Hugo MJU ISSY TRIATHLON 1:07:09.03 29 4 48 0:10:44.1 3,9 52 0:39:16.7 35,1 20 0:17:08.1 17,5
30 59 SOULIER Benjamin MS2 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:07:30.91 30 8 14 0:09:31.6 4,4 67 0:39:31.9 34,9 64 0:18:27.3 16,3
31 31 ASSIE Florian MS2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:07:31.63 31 9 39 0:10:23.2 4,0 62 0:39:27.7 35,0 35 0:17:40.5 17,0
32 8 PAQUI Rudy MJU TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY 1:07:35.91 32 5 18 0:09:37.4 4,4 25 0:37:53.9 36,4 152 0:20:04.4 14,9
33 70 RADIGUE Cyril MS4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:07:38.23 33 2 56 0:11:07.5 3,8 38 0:38:51.4 35,5 33 0:17:39.2 17,0
34 232 VERSCHELDE Christophe MS4 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:07:47.94 34 3 81 0:11:47.7 3,6 26 0:37:56.7 36,4 47 0:18:03.4 16,6
35 372 DENIAU Quentin MCA VSF LA FERTE BERNARD TRIATHLON 1:07:49.83 35 1 30 0:10:01.6 4,2 44 0:39:01.5 35,4 79 0:18:46.6 16,0
36 98 HANROT Christophe MS3 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:07:53.81 36 10 83 0:11:51.0 3,5 39 0:38:51.9 35,5 22 0:17:10.8 17,5
37 254 GINTRAND Guillaume MS2 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:08:00.84 37 10 65 0:11:29.7 3,7 36 0:38:43.1 35,6 37 0:17:47.8 16,9
38 177 ROUSSEL Jean Luc MV1 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:08:13.81 38 3 49 0:10:46.6 3,9 68 0:39:33.5 34,9 43 0:17:53.6 16,8
39 186 LE GALL Antoine MCA ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:08:17.51 39 2 51 0:10:52.8 3,9 54 0:39:18.5 35,1 49 0:18:06.1 16,6
40 30 ANSEL Julien MS2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:08:25.04 40 11 46 0:10:34.5 4,0 80 0:39:58.1 34,5 42 0:17:52.3 16,8
41 317 PAQUI Pascal MV2 TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY 1:08:32.87 41 1 70 0:11:35.8 3,6 35 0:38:42.5 35,7 54 0:18:14.4 16,4
42 44 BARBE Mathieu MS1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:08:36.13 42 7 32 0:10:13.4 4,1 65 0:39:30.4 34,9 89 0:18:52.3 15,9
43 155 GAYRAUD Pierre MS3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:08:39.97 43 11 113 0:12:31.8 3,4 61 0:39:26.3 35,0 13 0:16:41.8 18,0
44 48 BERNIOLLES Eric MV1 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:08:40.84 44 4 27 0:09:58.1 4,2 79 0:39:56.3 34,6 78 0:18:46.3 16,0
45 261 RICHOMME Mikaël MS1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:08:43.29 45 8 64 0:11:27.1 3,7 37 0:38:43.3 35,6 66 0:18:32.8 16,2
46 238 FOGLIA Vivien MS2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:08:44.97 46 12 73 0:11:38.6 3,6 75 0:39:43.0 34,7 26 0:17:23.2 17,3
47 49 BOUS Guillaume MS3 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:08:48.01 47 12 52 0:10:53.3 3,9 47 0:39:07.0 35,3 82 0:18:47.5 16,0
48 93 CLAVERIE Pierre MS3 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:08:48.45 48 13 55 0:11:06.6 3,8 53 0:39:17.4 35,1 61 0:18:24.3 16,3
49 348 RICHEZ Valentin MS1 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:08:51.79 49 9 76 0:11:41.9 3,6 74 0:39:42.5 34,8 29 0:17:27.2 17,2
50 266 DUVERNAY Thierry MS3 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:08:54.61 50 14 38 0:10:22.8 4,0 104 0:40:43.2 33,9 38 0:17:48.5 16,8
51 291 DUBOIS Laurent MS2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:09:01.85 51 13 78 0:11:45.6 3,6 55 0:39:19.0 35,1 44 0:17:57.1 16,7
52 370 CADOT Clément MCA VSF LA FERTE BERNARD TRIATHLON 1:09:03.15 52 3 61 0:11:21.8 3,7 41 0:38:53.6 35,5 83 0:18:47.6 16,0
53 74 VOINOT Steven MCA AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:09:05.19 53 4 79 0:11:46.3 3,6 31 0:38:30.0 35,8 86 0:18:48.8 15,9
54 269 GERMAIN Thibaut MS2 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:09:23.60 54 14 67 0:11:32.9 3,6 45 0:39:02.5 35,3 85 0:18:48.0 16,0
55 46 FONTENEAU Teddy MS1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:09:30.91 55 10 86 0:11:56.6 3,5 50 0:39:12.7 35,2 58 0:18:21.6 16,3
56 57 RECHE Ludovic MS4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:09:32.51 56 4 93 0:12:03.2 3,5 29 0:38:13.8 36,1 106 0:19:15.3 15,6
57 114 VIARGUES Kasper MCA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:09:37.86 57 5 6 0:09:08.9 4,6 96 0:40:32.7 34,0 139 0:19:56.0 15,0
58 17 BEN MAIZ Khalil MCA ISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:43.09 58 6 112 0:12:30.8 3,4 59 0:39:25.0 35,0 36 0:17:47.2 16,9
59 58 REVEILLON Jean-Michel MV3 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:09:48.96 59 1 57 0:11:07.7 3,8 48 0:39:11.0 35,2 118 0:19:30.1 15,4
60 94 COQUET Raphaël MS3 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:09:56.05 60 15 80 0:11:46.4 3,6 58 0:39:24.6 35,0 77 0:18:44.9 16,0
61 272 ROUSSEAU Florent MS3 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:10:12.14 61 16 95 0:12:05.6 3,5 51 0:39:16.6 35,1 87 0:18:49.7 15,9
62 71 RAVENET Olivier MS2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:10:17.14 62 15 102 0:12:19.5 3,4 83 0:40:05.7 34,4 41 0:17:51.9 16,8
63 189 SAINT-JALMES Nathan MCA ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:10:17.50 63 7 89 0:11:59.3 3,5 86 0:40:10.4 34,4 53 0:18:07.7 16,5
64 120 COLLIOT Gilles MV1 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:10:19.09 64 5 110 0:12:29.4 3,4 57 0:39:24.5 35,0 62 0:18:25.0 16,3
65 191 CABOCHE Jérémy MS2 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:10:21.78 65 16 87 0:11:57.8 3,5 34 0:38:40.2 35,7 127 0:19:43.7 15,2
66 78 LOWCZYK Sébastien MS3 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:10:25.25 66 17 82 0:11:48.8 3,6 87 0:40:10.6 34,3 63 0:18:25.7 16,3
67 273 VIS Romain MS2 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:10:43.66 67 17 136 0:13:03.2 3,2 69 0:39:34.4 34,9 48 0:18:05.9 16,6
68 280 BIGER Benoit MS3 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:10:47.70 68 18 101 0:12:18.7 3,4 94 0:40:29.7 34,1 45 0:17:59.2 16,7
69 223 GRET Jérémy MCA ISSY TRIATHLON 1:10:52.79 69 8 4 0:09:02.7 4,6 93 0:40:28.7 34,1 217 0:21:21.3 14,0
70 322 FRITSCH Patrice MS4 TRIATHLON 91 1:10:54.89 70 5 122 0:12:45.7 3,3 56 0:39:22.3 35,1 80 0:18:46.8 16,0
71 32 BOUGAULT Eric MV1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:10:58.51 71 6 92 0:12:01.0 3,5 90 0:40:20.0 34,2 70 0:18:37.4 16,1
72 165 POZZO DI BOORGO Michel MV3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:11:00.54 72 2 100 0:12:16.1 3,4 72 0:39:39.3 34,8 100 0:19:05.0 15,7
73 367 SILBERZAHN Olivier MV2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:11:09.23 73 2 77 0:11:44.9 3,6 60 0:39:25.4 35,0 146 0:19:58.8 15,0
74 69 MEILLAND Renaud MS2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:11:11.26 74 18 53 0:10:58.7 3,8 42 0:38:58.0 35,4 213 0:21:14.5 14,1
75 147 CAILLET Grégoire MS2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:11:16.91 75 19 115 0:12:32.0 3,4 91 0:40:20.6 34,2 60 0:18:24.2 16,3
76 231 TOLAZZI Damien MS3 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:11:20.18 76 19 153 0:13:22.7 3,1 77 0:39:49.8 34,6 52 0:18:07.5 16,6
77 240 JACQUEMIN Maxence MS1 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:11:20.90 77 11 97 0:12:08.2 3,5 46 0:39:02.9 35,3 159 0:20:09.6 14,9
78 242 LEMONNIER Cyrille MS4 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:11:24.74 78 6 170 0:13:43.4 3,1 89 0:40:17.2 34,3 27 0:17:24.0 17,2
79 329 BRASSEUR Gilles MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB BAGNEUX 1:11:28.36 79 3 148 0:13:20.1 3,1 32 0:38:31.7 35,8 123 0:19:36.4 15,3
80 143 TINAT Fabrice MV2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:11:35.75 80 4 142 0:13:12.5 3,2 88 0:40:15.7 34,3 51 0:18:07.4 16,6
81 352 DEMARINE Olivier MS3 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRI 1:11:48.07 81 20 99 0:12:13.2 3,4 76 0:39:48.8 34,7 129 0:19:45.9 15,2
82 334 CELESTE Eric MS2 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 1:11:51.55 82 20 116 0:12:32.1 3,4 123 0:41:30.8 33,2 39 0:17:48.5 16,8
83 308 GOBERT David MS4 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:12:09.44 83 7 171 0:13:43.7 3,1 84 0:40:05.9 34,4 57 0:18:19.7 16,4
84 373 DONAT Toscan MCA VSF LA FERTE BERNARD TRIATHLON 1:12:10.60 84 9 22 0:09:49.8 4,3 168 0:43:00.3 32,1 109 0:19:20.4 15,5
85 244 PONCET Régis MS4 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:12:20.89 85 8 181 0:14:00.0 3,0 40 0:38:53.4 35,5 112 0:19:27.3 15,4
86 170 BOQUET David MS4 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:12:24.43 86 9 117 0:12:35.1 3,3 106 0:40:45.6 33,9 99 0:19:03.6 15,7
87 133 LOUCHARD Olivier MS2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:12:29.44 87 21 69 0:11:34.9 3,6 111 0:41:00.9 33,6 136 0:19:53.4 15,1
88 195 MAUCHAUSSAT Antoine MJU ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:12:31.46 88 6 63 0:11:23.4 3,7 82 0:40:03.4 34,5 207 0:21:04.5 14,2
89 311 ROCHELLE Benoit MS3 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:12:31.61 89 21 111 0:12:29.5 3,4 118 0:41:21.7 33,4 74 0:18:40.3 16,1
90 14 BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas MS3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:12:33.35 90 22 28 0:09:59.0 4,2 201 0:43:58.5 31,4 67 0:18:35.7 16,1
91 16 FERRAIN Serge MV1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:12:35.38 91 7 191 0:14:13.8 3,0 73 0:39:39.6 34,8 76 0:18:41.9 16,0
92 236 ERNOUF Damien MS2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:12:39.72 92 22 68 0:11:33.7 3,6 128 0:41:40.3 33,1 111 0:19:25.5 15,4
93 217 BAUDOUIN Emmanuel MS4 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:12:43.56 93 10 130 0:12:54.5 3,3 102 0:40:42.0 33,9 102 0:19:07.0 15,7
94 119 CHEVALIER Cyril MS3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:12:47.41 94 23 145 0:13:14.4 3,2 109 0:40:55.4 33,7 71 0:18:37.5 16,1
95 101 ROUMIER Patrick MS1 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:12:49.87 95 12 41 0:10:24.4 4,0 157 0:42:31.3 32,5 137 0:19:54.1 15,1
96 73 VALENTIN Antonio MV1 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:12:53.63 96 8 203 0:14:27.3 2,9 64 0:39:28.7 35,0 94 0:18:57.5 15,8
97 283 CAPELLE Olivier MS4 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:12:57.40 97 11 129 0:12:53.5 3,3            
98 84 MECCHAT Mohamed MS3 ASM BOUYGUES 1:13:02.62 98 24 60 0:11:17.9 3,7 81 0:39:59.8 34,5 237 0:21:44.9 13,8
99 142 SOFFRITTI David MS4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:13:03.70 99 12 139 0:13:05.1 3,2 105 0:40:44.9 33,9 104 0:19:13.6 15,6
100 124 GEFFRAY Grégoire MS2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:13:07.11 100 23 42 0:10:26.8 4,0 131 0:41:45.6 33,0 196 0:20:54.5 14,3
101 294 LEDOUX Thomas MS3 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:13:11.82 101 25 138 0:13:04.7 3,2 70 0:39:35.2 34,9 179 0:20:31.7 14,6
102 220 BUFFE Julien MS1 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:13:12.69 102 13 35 0:10:19.8 4,1 138 0:41:56.1 32,9 198 0:20:56.6 14,3
103 277 TOURNEUR Mathieu MS2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:13:15.59 103 24 54 0:11:02.3 3,8 162 0:42:44.7 32,3 115 0:19:28.4 15,4
104 245 RAULINE Jean-Paul MS3 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:13:24.71 104 26 104 0:12:23.3 3,4 114 0:41:06.6 33,6 138 0:19:54.7 15,1
105 292 GUERIN Thomas MCA STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:13:25.51 105 10 34 0:10:17.5 4,1 188 0:43:40.1 31,6 114 0:19:27.7 15,4
106 85 RAYBAUT Daniel MS4 ASM BOUYGUES 1:13:28.78 106 13 133 0:12:58.6 3,2 113 0:41:05.6 33,6 110 0:19:24.5 15,5
107 360 BOUVILLE Xavier MS3 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:13:33.92 107 27 107 0:12:26.3 3,4 145 0:42:11.5 32,7 91 0:18:56.0 15,8
108 285 CLOUZARD Guillaume MS3 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:13:35.22 108 28 176 0:13:52.3 3,0 112 0:41:01.8 33,6 75 0:18:41.0 16,1
109 204 VILLEDIEU Yohan MS3 ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON 1:13:38.99 109 29 84 0:11:54.1 3,5 132 0:41:47.7 33,0 142 0:19:57.0 15,0
110 107 PAGES Thomas MS2 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:13:43.85 110 25 189 0:14:11.7 3,0 98 0:40:34.4 34,0 95 0:18:57.6 15,8
111 287 COURTIAL Philippe MV2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:13:43.92 111 5 96 0:12:07.6 3,5 92 0:40:28.6 34,1 208 0:21:07.6 14,2
112 80 MONTERO BARRERO Guillaume MJU ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:13:45.94 112 7 158 0:13:27.1 3,1 121 0:41:27.7 33,3 88 0:18:51.0 15,9
113 302 STEBE Grégory MS3 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:13:47.90 113 30 31 0:10:11.8 4,1 134 0:41:51.0 33,0 238 0:21:45.0 13,8
114 82 BRIAND Guillaume MS4 ASM BOUYGUES 1:13:50.65 114 14 132 0:12:57.6 3,2 110 0:41:00.6 33,6 135 0:19:52.3 15,1
115 28 POIDEVIN Jean-Marie MV2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:13:51.02 115 6 185 0:14:04.6 3,0 95 0:40:31.5 34,1 105 0:19:14.7 15,6
116 72 SOUCHET Jérémy MS2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:13:56.60 116 26 168 0:13:41.4 3,1 126 0:41:38.7 33,1 69 0:18:36.3 16,1
117 218 BODIC François MS2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:13:58.55 117 27 109 0:12:28.7 3,4 142 0:42:02.1 32,8 113 0:19:27.6 15,4
118 293 LEBAS Damien MV1 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:13:59.27 118 9 90 0:11:59.7 3,5 101 0:40:41.0 33,9 215 0:21:18.5 14,1
119 289 DELALAIN Christophe MS3 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:14:00.58 119 31 127 0:12:52.9 3,3 115 0:41:06.8 33,6 149 0:20:00.8 15,0
120 173 TALAMONA Claude MV2 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:14:01.09 120 7 108 0:12:28.4 3,4 122 0:41:28.8 33,3 150 0:20:03.8 15,0
121 96 FAUCHIER Nicolas MV1 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:14:01.41 121 10 187 0:14:08.0 3,0 63 0:39:28.0 35,0 169 0:20:25.2 14,7
122 194 LACOSTE Harry MJU ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:14:01.66 122 8 74 0:11:38.8 3,6 193 0:43:46.7 31,5 68 0:18:36.0 16,1
123 33 COLLINEAU Philippe MS3 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:14:01.81 123 32 217 0:14:42.0 2,9 66 0:39:31.5 34,9 133 0:19:48.2 15,1
124 239 GRANDIN Guillaume MS3 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:14:04.27 124 33 85 0:11:54.7 3,5 158 0:42:33.3 32,4 122 0:19:36.1 15,3
125 171 DOUAUD Lionel MV1 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:14:05.87 125 11 216 0:14:41.3 2,9 119 0:41:25.0 33,3 46 0:17:59.4 16,7
126 175 ONALI Georges MV1 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:14:21.52 126 12 118 0:12:35.4 3,3 127 0:41:39.2 33,1 156 0:20:06.8 14,9
127 224 HAQUIN Maximilien MS1 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:14:25.29 127 14 66 0:11:31.9 3,6 78 0:39:56.1 34,6 279 0:22:57.2 13,1
128 37 LECOMTE Jean Marc MV1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:14:27.24 128 13 165 0:13:38.9 3,1 85 0:40:10.1 34,4 182 0:20:38.1 14,5
129 369 KURNIKOWSKI Sylvain MS3 VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 1:14:34.34 129 34 71 0:11:36.3 3,6 179 0:43:27.9 31,7 117 0:19:29.9 15,4
130 55 HOFFMANN Thomas MS2 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:14:40.28 130 28 114 0:12:31.9 3,4 139 0:41:57.3 32,9 160 0:20:10.9 14,9
131 56 LEGUAY Christophe MS4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:14:42.16 131 15 147 0:13:19.9 3,2 130 0:41:41.3 33,1 125 0:19:40.9 15,2
132 36 HENRY Guillaume MJU VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:14:48.32 132 9 128 0:12:53.1 3,3 183 0:43:31.7 31,7 59 0:18:23.4 16,3
133 41 PRIGENT Yann MV1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:14:52.15 133 14 177 0:13:53.2 3,0 129 0:41:40.6 33,1 108 0:19:18.2 15,5
134 340 VIOLET Francois G. MV3 US GRIGNY 1:15:05.92 134 3 206 0:14:33.9 2,9 107 0:40:45.9 33,9 128 0:19:45.9 15,2
135 83 KERDILES Eric MV2 ASM BOUYGUES 1:15:09.04 135 8 126 0:12:52.4 3,3 117 0:41:19.2 33,4 200 0:20:57.3 14,3
136 300 RUSTERHOLZ Antoine MJU STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:15:24.75 136 10 143 0:13:12.9 3,2 143 0:42:04.4 32,8 157 0:20:07.4 14,9
137 259 DROUET Nicolas MS2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:15:30.34 137 29 157 0:13:25.6 3,1 124 0:41:36.9 33,2 173 0:20:27.7 14,7
138 209 LE CORRE Vincent MS3 FREE IRON TEAM 1:15:33.52 138 35 166 0:13:40.6 3,1 144 0:42:11.4 32,7 126 0:19:41.4 15,2
139 330 COUGET Xavier MS3 TRIATHLON CLUB BAGNEUX 1:15:35.77 139 36 125 0:12:50.7 3,3 140 0:41:58.4 32,9 185 0:20:46.6 14,4
140 40 MOLIMA Jérome MS2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:15:39.60 140 30 88 0:11:58.4 3,5 198 0:43:53.9 31,4 132 0:19:47.2 15,2
141 267 ETENEAU Nicolas MS2 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:15:40.18 141 31 213 0:14:39.0 2,9 99 0:40:34.9 34,0 170 0:20:26.1 14,7
142 97 GATTA Thierry MS3 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:15:45.62 142 37 160 0:13:28.1 3,1 146 0:42:13.2 32,7 151 0:20:04.1 14,9
143 95 DE TREMEUGE Alexis MCA ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:15:45.76 143 11 59 0:11:14.4 3,7 197 0:43:52.0 31,5 183 0:20:39.3 14,5
144 278 ZEPPARELLI Thierry MV2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:15:57.14 144 9 214 0:14:39.2 2,9 153 0:42:23.3 32,6 90 0:18:54.4 15,9
145 336 WIBLE Martin MS2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:15:57.72 145 32 120 0:12:40.5 3,3 190 0:43:43.3 31,6 121 0:19:33.8 15,3
146 52 DOMAIN Christophe MS4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:16:01.55 146 16 291 0:16:20.5 2,6 71 0:39:35.9 34,8 153 0:20:05.0 14,9
147 67 FRANCIS Nicolas MV1 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:16:03.00 147 15 137 0:13:03.4 3,2 175 0:43:20.0 31,8 124 0:19:39.5 15,3
148 182 CHARRON Quentin MS2 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:16:04.02 148 33 232 0:14:59.6 2,8 141 0:42:01.7 32,8 97 0:19:02.6 15,8
149 172 GIRARD Olivier MS3 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:16:05.03 149 38 124 0:12:49.9 3,3 169 0:43:00.8 32,1 164 0:20:14.2 14,8
150 138 PUSSET Franck MV1 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:16:10.91 150 16 173 0:13:48.3 3,0 154 0:42:25.1 32,5 143 0:19:57.3 15,0
151 150 DODET Raphaël MS3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:16:11.99 151 39 192 0:14:18.7 2,9 171 0:43:05.2 32,0 84 0:18:48.0 16,0
152 299 QUERCY Guillaume MCA STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:16:22.20 152 12 98 0:12:08.9 3,5 166 0:42:55.1 32,2 214 0:21:18.0 14,1
153 169 ALLOMBERT-BLANC Johnny MS4 CSL ROSNY 1:16:24.45 153 17 289 0:16:17.4 2,6 116 0:41:10.2 33,5 93 0:18:56.7 15,8
154 364 LUCIANI Stéphane MV1 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:16:30.17 154 17 155 0:13:24.5 3,1 147 0:42:15.0 32,7 190 0:20:50.4 14,4
155 213 DURAND Nicolas MS4 INDIVIDUEL 1:16:32.63 155 18 152 0:13:21.9 3,1 152 0:42:21.6 32,6 188 0:20:49.0 14,4
156 60 TILLON Arnaud MS4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:16:33.79 156 19 72 0:11:38.0 3,6 203 0:44:04.8 31,3 191 0:20:50.9 14,4
157 77 CROZAT Nicolas MS3 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:16:39.22 157 40 121 0:12:42.1 3,3 150 0:42:21.0 32,6 230 0:21:36.0 13,9
158 368 TOHIER Cédric MS4 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:16:42.19 158 20 208 0:14:35.5 2,9 103 0:40:42.8 33,9 219 0:21:23.7 14,0
159 255 GUILLOUX Gaël MS3 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:16:44.44 159 41 188 0:14:09.8 3,0 165 0:42:47.8 32,2 131 0:19:46.6 15,2
160 29 RINGARD Joël MV3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:16:44.51 160 4 306 0:16:36.7 2,5 108 0:40:51.6 33,8 107 0:19:16.0 15,6
161 226 LOBJOIS Romain MS2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:16:57.49 161 34 44 0:10:32.3 4,0 226 0:44:57.9 30,7 223 0:21:27.1 14,0
162 116 BURON Florian MS2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:16:57.77 162 35 235 0:15:04.2 2,8 167 0:42:57.4 32,1 92 0:18:56.0 15,8
163 197 TOSI Hugo MS1 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:17:01.03 163 15 58 0:11:12.1 3,7 164 0:42:47.1 32,3 282 0:23:01.7 13,0
164 131 LEROUX Ludovic MS3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:17:02.18 164 42 238 0:15:13.7 2,8 125 0:41:37.0 33,2 162 0:20:11.3 14,9
165 26 PELOSI José MS3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:17:09.49 165 43 172 0:13:47.3 3,0 136 0:41:53.0 32,9 224 0:21:29.0 14,0
166 23 LECROQ Hugo MCA STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:17:10.66 166 13 15 0:09:32.4 4,4 219 0:44:35.1 31,0 283 0:23:03.0 13,0
167 184 LUNEAU Vincent MS3 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:17:18.63 167 44 260 0:15:39.3 2,7 177 0:43:20.2 31,8 56 0:18:19.0 16,4
168 178 JACQUET Stéphane MV2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:17:23.26 168 10 202 0:14:26.5 2,9 173 0:43:10.5 32,0 130 0:19:46.2 15,2
169 19 GIGAULT Laurent MV3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:17:27.47 169 5 233 0:15:02.8 2,8 148 0:42:18.9 32,6 154 0:20:05.6 14,9
170 99 HOUARD Guillaume MS1 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:17:39.86 170 16 299 0:16:29.8 2,5 156 0:42:30.5 32,5 73 0:18:39.4 16,1
171 249 PHILIPPE Antoine MS4 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1:17:41.88 171 21 134 0:13:01.8 3,2 209 0:44:09.8 31,2 177 0:20:30.1 14,6
172 66 FOURNERIE Laurent MS4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:17:50.64 172 22 169 0:13:42.0 3,1 135 0:41:53.0 32,9 257 0:22:15.5 13,5
173 332 LEMESTRE Pierre MS2 TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 1:17:53.18 173 36 241 0:15:19.6 2,7 170 0:43:02.0 32,1 119 0:19:31.4 15,4
174 128 HAMARD Jacques MV2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:17:57.82 174 11 251 0:15:28.2 2,7 120 0:41:26.7 33,3 205 0:21:02.8 14,3
175 54 HENAULT Antoine MS1 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:18:12.23 175 17 183 0:14:01.3 3,0 192 0:43:44.2 31,6 171 0:20:26.6 14,7
176 353 LAGUET Benoit MS4 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRI 1:18:19.54 176 23 252 0:15:28.7 2,7 191 0:43:43.8 31,6 101 0:19:06.9 15,7
177 371 DANIEL Thomas MCA VSF LA FERTE BERNARD TRIATHLON 1:18:25.41 177 14 17 0:09:36.0 4,4 100 0:40:39.6 33,9 367 0:28:09.7 10,7
178 307 DUCHATEAU Antoine MV1 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:18:29.77 178 18 141 0:13:10.8 3,2 236 0:45:12.2 30,5 155 0:20:06.6 14,9
179 50 CONTET Guillaume MS3 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:18:31.56 179 45 190 0:14:12.9 3,0 160 0:42:44.4 32,3 229 0:21:34.1 13,9
180 132 LIENARD Nicolas MS4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:18:32.14 180 24 222 0:14:47.4 2,8 163 0:42:46.0 32,3 203 0:20:58.6 14,3
181 347 LAURENT Alain MS4 US M DASSAULT 1:18:37.87 181 25 184 0:14:01.8 3,0 187 0:43:37.5 31,6 201 0:20:58.5 14,3
182 129 HUMERY Laurent MS4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:18:39.82 182 26 196 0:14:22.5 2,9 161 0:42:44.4 32,3 228 0:21:32.7 13,9
183 290 DORO Jean-Luc MV2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:18:40.19 183 12 162 0:13:35.2 3,1 232 0:45:08.5 30,6 140 0:19:56.4 15,0
184 202 RODRIGUEZ Gilbert MS4 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 1:18:45.91 184 27 144 0:13:13.3 3,2 247 0:45:34.0 30,3 145 0:19:58.5 15,0
185 343 GRACIEN Christophe MV1 US IVRY TRIATHLON 1:18:50.70 185 19 197 0:14:23.4 2,9 178 0:43:22.7 31,8 206 0:21:04.5 14,2
186 219 BREUILLE Yan MV1 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:18:53.22 186 20 164 0:13:38.5 3,1 133 0:41:48.3 33,0 294 0:23:26.3 12,8
187 258 CHAVERNAC Patrick MV1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:18:54.31 187 21 231 0:14:58.3 2,8 137 0:41:55.9 32,9 248 0:21:59.9 13,6
188 153 FAURIAT Pascal MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:19:23.35 188 22 223 0:14:47.9 2,8 174 0:43:14.2 31,9 216 0:21:21.1 14,0
189 321 FOUSSAT Didier MV2 TRIATHLON 91 1:19:35.60 189 13 182 0:14:00.7 3,0 182 0:43:30.5 31,7 251 0:22:04.3 13,6
190 118 CHALUMEAU Patrick MS4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:19:35.74 190 28 236 0:15:05.0 2,8 210 0:44:09.8 31,2 166 0:20:20.7 14,7
191 146 BATTE Pierre-Yves MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:19:39.73 191 23 257 0:15:35.5 2,7 212 0:44:12.8 31,2 134 0:19:51.3 15,1
192 92 CHANU Maxime MCA ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:19:47.11 192 15 105 0:12:23.6 3,4 223 0:44:54.4 30,7 266 0:22:28.9 13,3
193 510 OULD AOUDIA Nicolas MS3   1:19:48.92 193 46 226 0:14:50.4 2,8 227 0:45:01.0 30,7 144 0:19:57.4 15,0
194 349 DELALANDE Stéphane MV1 USCPCA RP 1:19:50.51 194 24 175 0:13:52.1 3,0 207 0:44:09.0 31,3 243 0:21:49.3 13,7
195 355 ROCHIER Eric MS4 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRI 1:19:52.18 195 29 167 0:13:40.8 3,1 204 0:44:04.8 31,3 254 0:22:06.4 13,6
196 262 TITIER Denis MV1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:19:53.78 196 25 161 0:13:31.9 3,1 189 0:43:41.8 31,6 269 0:22:40.0 13,2
197 241 LE LAY Nicolas MS3 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:19:55.66 197 47 154 0:13:23.9 3,1 213 0:44:16.8 31,2 256 0:22:14.8 13,5
198 201 LUDWIG Pascal MV1 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 1:20:08.69 198 26 318 0:16:50.3 2,5 159 0:42:36.1 32,4 184 0:20:42.1 14,5
199 250 CHAUTARD Nicolas MS2 OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 1:20:09.70 199 37 242 0:15:21.3 2,7 196 0:43:51.3 31,5 199 0:20:56.9 14,3
200 281 BILLARD Alexandre MS4 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:20:13.26 200 30 215 0:14:41.0 2,9 234 0:45:11.3 30,5 167 0:20:20.8 14,7
201 276 PARAT Gatien MS2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:20:14.78 201 38 296 0:16:28.1 2,6 231 0:45:08.4 30,6 72 0:18:38.2 16,1
202 88 VILHES Franck MS4 ASM BOUYGUES 1:20:19.35 202 31 267 0:15:46.0 2,7 202 0:44:03.7 31,3 176 0:20:29.5 14,6
203 181 BARBE Dominique MV3 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:20:23.47 203 6 300 0:16:32.4 2,5 155 0:42:25.2 32,5 221 0:21:25.7 14,0
204 248 MOSSALGUE Thibaut MS4 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1:20:25.74 204 32 264 0:15:42.8 2,7 194 0:43:50.6 31,5 192 0:20:52.2 14,4
205 325 NEN Yannick MS4 TRIATHLON 91 1:20:28.69 205 33 199 0:14:24.5 2,9 176 0:43:20.2 31,8 272 0:22:43.9 13,2
206 79 MARTINAUD Yoanne MS4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:20:29.19 206 34 234 0:15:03.4 2,8 221 0:44:52.4 30,8 180 0:20:33.3 14,6
207 174 LE GALL Arnaud MS2 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:20:36.36 207 39 265 0:15:43.3 2,7 172 0:43:09.5 32,0 234 0:21:43.5 13,8
208 247 L'OLLIVIER Arnaud MS4 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1:20:39.04 208 35 286 0:16:14.4 2,6 181 0:43:28.4 31,7 197 0:20:56.1 14,3
209 61 PERRIN Mathieu MS1 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:20:41.36 209 18 247 0:15:25.6 2,7 216 0:44:28.1 31,0 187 0:20:47.5 14,4
210 193 FELICIAGGI Pierre-Michel MV1 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:20:41.94 210 27 218 0:14:43.0 2,9 235 0:45:11.5 30,5 186 0:20:47.3 14,4
211 47 MYARA Jacoby MV4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:20:43.60 211 1 163 0:13:35.7 3,1 244 0:45:26.1 30,4 232 0:21:41.7 13,8
212 263 VERRE Thomas MS1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:20:48.02 212 19 150 0:13:21.0 3,1 239 0:45:18.3 30,5 255 0:22:08.5 13,5
213 105 BOURDON Julien MS3 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:20:54.69 213 48 224 0:14:48.1 2,8 258 0:46:09.9 29,9 141 0:19:56.5 15,0
214 257 BOUDRAS Michel MV1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:20:59.82 214 28 313 0:16:41.7 2,5 151 0:42:21.1 32,6 244 0:21:56.8 13,7
215 164 PLASSE Richard MS4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:21:12.43 215 36 330 0:17:13.2 2,4 186 0:43:36.3 31,6 168 0:20:22.7 14,7
216 157 JOUASSARD Cédric MS3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:21:16.13 216 49 322 0:16:57.9 2,5 206 0:44:08.9 31,3 158 0:20:09.3 14,9
217 312 DYPRE Bruno MS4 TEAM TRI PASSION 1:21:16.41 217 37 174 0:13:49.5 3,0 199 0:43:55.6 31,4 298 0:23:31.2 12,8
218 252 BOMPY Pierre MS2 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:21:20.39 218 40 225 0:14:48.8 2,8 261 0:46:17.6 29,8 163 0:20:13.9 14,8
219 159 LE MAOUT Olivier MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:21:21.26 219 29 229 0:14:52.7 2,8 225 0:44:56.3 30,7 226 0:21:32.1 13,9
220 363 JAUDOIN Gilles MV2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:21:23.08 220 14 179 0:13:55.2 3,0 180 0:43:28.1 31,7 312 0:23:59.7 12,5
221 520 VIVIEN Geoffrey MS1   1:21:23.36 221 20 285 0:16:14.2 2,6 248 0:45:39.2 30,2 116 0:19:29.8 15,4
222 509 NIOCHAU Frédéric MV2   1:21:26.62 222 15 210 0:14:37.3 2,9 215 0:44:25.0 31,1 264 0:22:24.2 13,4
223 106 JAULNEAU Romuald MS4 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:21:30.10 223 38 261 0:15:40.3 2,7 205 0:44:07.8 31,3 233 0:21:41.9 13,8
224 358 BERTRAND Frédéric MV2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:21:35.31 224 16 186 0:14:07.9 3,0 224 0:44:56.2 30,7 267 0:22:31.0 13,3
225 313 LARMET Jean-Marie MS4 TEAM TRI PASSION 1:21:36.55 225 39 227 0:14:51.0 2,8 228 0:45:01.3 30,7 236 0:21:44.1 13,8
226 145 AUBERT Pascal MS2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:21:39.08 226 41 361 0:18:26.6 2,3 149 0:42:19.9 32,6 193 0:20:52.4 14,4
227 122 COPPIN Christian MV2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:21:45.16 227 17 149 0:13:20.8 3,1 240 0:45:19.9 30,4 284 0:23:04.4 13,0
228 91 BESNARD Patrick MV1 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:21:51.10 228 30 287 0:16:14.7 2,6 195 0:43:50.8 31,5 239 0:21:45.5 13,8
229 326 SALTEL Pierre MS3 TRIATHLON 91 1:21:52.19 229 50 103 0:12:22.8 3,4 283 0:47:24.6 29,1 253 0:22:04.6 13,6
230 127 GUILLEMONT Olivier MS4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:21:52.35 230 40 275 0:15:55.2 2,6 185 0:43:36.0 31,7 263 0:22:21.0 13,4
231 20 GOUREL de St Pern Régis MS3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:21:53.56 231 51 193 0:14:19.6 2,9 222 0:44:53.4 30,7 270 0:22:40.4 13,2
232 168 VIOLET Jean-Paul MV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:21:53.78 232 18 273 0:15:52.8 2,6 230 0:45:07.7 30,6 194 0:20:53.2 14,4
233 216 ARRIAT Damien MS1 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:21:59.43 233 21 131 0:12:55.8 3,2 276 0:47:04.5 29,3 246 0:21:59.0 13,6
234 156 GODART Pascal MV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:22:21.59 234 19 292 0:16:24.4 2,6 255 0:45:56.9 30,0 148 0:20:00.2 15,0
235 161 PATUREL Vincent MS3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:22:21.73 235 52 355 0:18:00.7 2,3 237 0:45:13.7 30,5 103 0:19:07.2 15,7
236 344 MEUBLAT Olivier MS1 US IVRY TRIATHLON 1:22:24.71 236 22             174 0:20:28.6 14,6
237 268 FLEURY Alexandre MV2 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:22:26.01 237 20 348 0:17:45.8 2,4 208 0:44:09.5 31,3 178 0:20:30.5 14,6
238 141 SALMON Florent MS3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:22:35.57 238 53 263 0:15:42.3 2,7 274 0:46:53.2 29,4 147 0:19:59.9 15,0
239 68 GUETRE Marc MV3 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:22:40.64 239 7 244 0:15:23.7 2,7 217 0:44:29.3 31,0 275 0:22:47.5 13,2
240 256 NOEL Raphaël MCA PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:22:46.21 240 16 140 0:13:09.2 3,2 250 0:45:46.7 30,1 308 0:23:50.1 12,6
241 104 LEGAT Frédérik MS4 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:22:46.94 241 41 254 0:15:31.6 2,7 251 0:45:50.5 30,1 220 0:21:24.6 14,0
242 192 EVEN Guénaël MS3 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:22:49.32 242 54 295 0:16:27.6 2,6 218 0:44:34.0 31,0 241 0:21:47.5 13,8
243 306 CLAIMAND Sylvain MS4 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:22:51.42 243 42 250 0:15:27.0 2,7 229 0:45:07.0 30,6 259 0:22:17.3 13,5
244 315 COHET Sébastien MS3 TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY 1:22:59.91 244 55 302 0:16:33.2 2,5 246 0:45:33.4 30,3 195 0:20:53.2 14,4
245 176 PHILIP Nicolas MS3 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:23:00.56 245 56 220 0:14:45.4 2,8 307 0:48:42.2 28,3 120 0:19:32.9 15,3
246 384 DAUMONT Jacques MV1   1:23:05.90 246 31 151 0:13:21.7 3,1 262 0:46:18.8 29,8 292 0:23:25.2 12,8
247 303 VANDI Mario MS4 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:23:14.46 247 43 270 0:15:49.0 2,7 200 0:43:56.7 31,4 297 0:23:28.6 12,8
248 279 BORTOLUSSI Grégory MS2 ST AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 1:23:18.65 248 42 200 0:14:25.2 2,9 291 0:47:54.7 28,8 202 0:20:58.6 14,3
249 295 LOUIS MARIE Guy Claude MV2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:23:21.12 249 21 308 0:16:38.1 2,5            
250 123 DARNIGE Virgile MV1 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:23:25.09 250 32 357 0:18:05.3 2,3 220 0:44:51.0 30,8 175 0:20:28.6 14,6
251 246 CIANNAMEA Romuald MS4 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1:23:28.94 251 44 309 0:16:38.8 2,5 242 0:45:20.4 30,4 225 0:21:29.6 14,0
252 519 VEDRINES Arnaud MS1   1:23:35.53 252 23 256 0:15:34.3 2,7 211 0:44:12.4 31,2 307 0:23:48.7 12,6
253 13 ARDOUIN Jean-Luc MV1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:23:40.96 253 33 248 0:15:25.6 2,7 249 0:45:46.4 30,1 265 0:22:28.8 13,3
254 207 WARIN Thierry MV2 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:23:48.71 254 22 324 0:17:01.4 2,5 243 0:45:21.2 30,4 222 0:21:26.0 14,0
255 38 MILLOT Hugues MS2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:23:51.97 255 43 310 0:16:39.0 2,5 269 0:46:46.1 29,5 172 0:20:26.7 14,7
256 53 DUBAND Olivier MS3 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:24:05.94 256 57 201 0:14:25.9 2,9 184 0:43:34.3 31,7 347 0:26:05.6 11,5
257 76 MELET François MV2 AS FAURECIA France 1:24:10.07 257 23 352 0:17:50.4 2,4 256 0:46:01.5 30,0 165 0:20:18.0 14,8
258 361 BOUVILLE Gérard MV4 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:24:29.18 258 2 272 0:15:52.1 2,6 270 0:46:47.8 29,5 242 0:21:49.2 13,7
259 51 DE SAINT JORE Boris MS2 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:24:32.37 259 44 221 0:14:46.7 2,8 271 0:46:48.2 29,5 280 0:22:57.3 13,1
260 297 PATUREL Olivier MS3 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:24:34.83 260 58 331 0:17:14.5 2,4 277 0:47:08.9 29,3 161 0:20:11.3 14,9
261 108 RUAUX Nicolas MS3 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:24:54.90 261 59 180 0:13:55.5 3,0 306 0:48:41.9 28,3 260 0:22:17.3 13,5
262 149 DEVILLE Charles MS3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:25:01.26 262 60 280 0:16:03.5 2,6 288 0:47:48.9 28,9 210 0:21:08.7 14,2
263 166 SUAU Dominique MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:25:01.34 263 34 375 0:19:17.9 2,2 233 0:45:10.0 30,6 181 0:20:33.3 14,6
264 341 BOULAC Jerome MS1 US IVRY TRIATHLON 1:25:03.72 264 24 294 0:16:26.7 2,6 266 0:46:34.5 29,6 250 0:22:02.4 13,6
265 328 BARBEAU Stéphane MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB BAGNEUX 1:25:04.08 265 45 317 0:16:45.2 2,5 265 0:46:31.9 29,7 240 0:21:46.8 13,8
266 511 PAQUETTE Bertrand MV2   1:25:04.16 266 24 274 0:15:53.5 2,6 260 0:46:15.4 29,8 278 0:22:55.2 13,1
267 22 KENNOUCHE Madani MV1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:25:10.31 267 35 362 0:18:27.1 2,3 241 0:45:20.2 30,4 218 0:21:22.9 14,0
268 125 GIUSTI Sylvain MS3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:25:11.48 268 61 230 0:14:53.9 2,8 304 0:48:37.7 28,4 231 0:21:39.7 13,8
269 135 MILLET Stéphan MV2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:25:14.23 269 25 278 0:15:58.6 2,6 254 0:45:55.8 30,0 290 0:23:19.7 12,9
270 251 PLANCON Alexis MS2 OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 1:25:15.89 270 45 293 0:16:25.4 2,6 252 0:45:52.9 30,1 281 0:22:57.4 13,1
271 335 MOLINARO Loris MV5 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:25:25.81 271 1 204 0:14:31.1 2,9 245 0:45:29.1 30,3 337 0:25:25.4 11,8
272 522 YVEN Mathieu MS3   1:25:31.61 272 62 245 0:15:23.9 2,7 268 0:46:42.1 29,5 293 0:23:25.5 12,8
273 183 GAILLARD Philippe MS4 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:25:37.03 273 46 249 0:15:26.1 2,7 294 0:48:12.7 28,6 245 0:21:58.0 13,7
274 208 CHABAT-COUREDE Sébastien MS3 FREE IRON TEAM 1:25:50.65 274 63 332 0:17:16.6 2,4 264 0:46:29.3 29,7 252 0:22:04.6 13,6
275 227 PERAIN Frédéric MS3 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:25:51.92 275 64 228 0:14:52.2 2,8 310 0:48:59.6 28,2 249 0:22:00.0 13,6
276 39 MIOCHE Gilles MV2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:26:11.57 276 26 269 0:15:48.1 2,7 253 0:45:53.6 30,1 326 0:24:29.7 12,2
277 160 LEFRANC Benoit MS4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:26:18.24 277 47 277 0:15:57.7 2,6 275 0:47:04.3 29,3 287 0:23:16.1 12,9
278 233 ANDREWS Paul MS4 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:26:21.43 278 48 305 0:16:36.0 2,5 278 0:47:10.9 29,2 268 0:22:34.4 13,3
279 103 VILLION Julien MS3 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:26:22.59 279 65 312 0:16:41.5 2,5 263 0:46:26.6 29,7 286 0:23:14.3 12,9
280 282 BORRELI Nicolas MS2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:26:24.25 280 46 253 0:15:30.8 2,7 312 0:49:09.3 28,1 235 0:21:44.0 13,8
281 215 TOUCHES Norbert MV2 INDIVIDUEL 1:26:25.26 281 27 288 0:16:15.3 2,6 293 0:48:10.8 28,6 247 0:21:59.0 13,6
282 212 LE SOUQUET Sylvain MS4 FRESNES TRIATHLON 1:26:28.16 282 49 351 0:17:49.7 2,4 284 0:47:25.0 29,1 212 0:21:13.4 14,1
283 111 LEPRETRE Christian MV1 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:26:33.23 283 36 320 0:16:52.6 2,5 292 0:48:08.0 28,7 227 0:21:32.4 13,9
284 385 DECAY Fabrice MV1   1:26:33.73 284 37 259 0:15:36.6 2,7 238 0:45:16.9 30,5 343 0:25:40.1 11,7
285 167 UNGERER Laurent MS2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:26:38.01 285 47 337 0:17:23.4 2,4 301 0:48:25.3 28,5 189 0:20:49.2 14,4
286 163 PESTEL Dominique MV3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:26:40.61 286 8 328 0:17:11.6 2,4 259 0:46:10.6 29,9 289 0:23:18.3 12,9
287 117 CARDONE Pascal MV1 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:26:48.88 287 38 279 0:16:03.0 2,6 281 0:47:19.4 29,2 295 0:23:26.3 12,8
288 237 FAURE Guillaume MS2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:26:49.89 288 48 198 0:14:24.1 2,9 295 0:48:14.8 28,6 317 0:24:10.8 12,4
289 21 JANNOT Nicolas MS2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:26:51.05 289 49 266 0:15:43.4 2,7 273 0:46:53.0 29,4 321 0:24:14.5 12,4
290 342 FIORE Laurent MS4 US IVRY TRIATHLON 1:27:18.20 290 1 268 0:15:47.0 2,7 315 0:49:15.0 28,0 258 0:22:16.1 13,5
291 206 KUKLA Dominique MS4 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:27:19.51 291 50 262 0:15:42.1 2,7 297 0:48:19.8 28,6 288 0:23:17.5 12,9
292 298 PAUDOS Christian MV2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:27:36.00 292 28 239 0:15:14.8 2,8 302 0:48:26.7 28,5 311 0:23:54.3 12,5
293 27 PEREIRA Philippe MS4 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:27:44.41 293 51 123 0:12:49.2 3,3 332 0:50:54.2 27,1 313 0:24:00.9 12,5
294 162 PAYET Yves MV2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:27:47.37 294 29 325 0:17:06.6 2,5 272 0:46:49.2 29,5 310 0:23:51.4 12,6
295 350 GALERON Patrice MS3 USCPCA RP 1:28:13.01 295 66 211 0:14:37.9 2,9 305 0:48:41.0 28,3 331 0:24:54.0 12,0
296 243 NGUYEN SAUVAGE Vuong MS3 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:28:22.49 296 67 135 0:13:02.6 3,2 299 0:48:21.3 28,5 355 0:26:58.5 11,1
297 190 VANDERVALLE Albert MV5 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 1:28:41.61 297 2 195 0:14:22.2 2,9 280 0:47:16.9 29,2 356 0:27:02.3 11,1
298 102 VIARDOT Charly MS4 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:28:43.70 298 52 212 0:14:38.4 2,9 298 0:48:20.4 28,5 344 0:25:44.8 11,7
299 397 HOFFMANN Laurent MS3   1:28:53.99 299 68 282 0:16:10.9 2,6 287 0:47:37.1 29,0 333 0:25:05.9 12,0
300 346 VITTE Laurent MS3 US IVRY TRIATHLON 1:28:57.39 300 69 353 0:17:55.0 2,3 321 0:49:53.6 27,7 209 0:21:08.7 14,2
301 115 BOIBLE Stéphane MV1 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:29:04.05 301 39 366 0:18:49.3 2,2 285 0:47:28.8 29,1 273 0:22:45.8 13,2
302 203 TORA Jean Marc MV3 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 1:29:06.80 302 9 307 0:16:36.8 2,5 267 0:46:39.2 29,6 345 0:25:50.6 11,6
303 305 AILLET Grégory MS4 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:29:17.02 303 53 349 0:17:46.3 2,4 313 0:49:12.5 28,0 261 0:22:18.1 13,5
304 398 JACQUESSON Christian MV5   1:29:34.09 304 3 290 0:16:19.4 2,6 289 0:47:52.2 28,8 336 0:25:22.4 11,8
305 211 TREUIL Jean-Marc MS4 FREE IRON TEAM 1:29:34.17 305 54 246 0:15:24.9 2,7 323 0:50:28.7 27,3 303 0:23:40.4 12,7
306 324 MOREAU Tony MS2 TRIATHLON 91 1:29:35.32 306 50 350 0:17:48.3 2,4 300 0:48:23.9 28,5 291 0:23:23.0 12,8
307 333 COURTEILLE Christian MV3 TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS 1:29:46.55 307 10 301 0:16:33.1 2,5 319 0:49:45.8 27,7 296 0:23:27.5 12,8
308 274 GIRARD Didier MV5 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 1:29:59.80 308 4 297 0:16:29.1 2,5 282 0:47:20.5 29,1 348 0:26:10.1 11,5
309 320 CHOQUET Pascal MS4 TRIATHLON 91 1:30:07.33 309 55 321 0:16:53.6 2,5 331 0:50:53.0 27,1 262 0:22:20.6 13,4
310 87 SAHBI Jean-Karim MS4 ASM BOUYGUES 1:30:09.46 310 56 271 0:15:51.7 2,6 311 0:49:06.8 28,1 334 0:25:10.8 11,9
311 503 LEROY Simon MS2   1:30:37.59 311 51 347 0:17:45.1 2,4 303 0:48:27.9 28,5 325 0:24:24.4 12,3
312 362 GAUTHIER Alexandre MJU VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:30:40.78 312 11 194 0:14:21.7 2,9 351 0:53:27.6 25,8 276 0:22:51.3 13,1
313 379 BOUET Alain MV3   1:30:46.94 313 11 383 0:22:15.4 1,9 286 0:47:28.9 29,1 204 0:21:02.5 14,3
314 383 D'AREXY Arnould MS2   1:31:03.22 314 52 207 0:14:34.3 2,9 348 0:52:56.9 26,1 299 0:23:31.9 12,7
315 513 PRIMKE Martin MV1   1:31:04.45 315 40 335 0:17:22.4 2,4 324 0:50:30.0 27,3 285 0:23:11.9 12,9
316 81 BORTOLUSSI Sébastien MS3 ASFAS TRIATHLON 1:31:17.27 316 70 146 0:13:17.4 3,2 356 0:53:48.7 25,6 319 0:24:11.0 12,4
317 62 SELVES Stéphane MS4 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:31:23.93 317 57 276 0:15:57.5 2,6 340 0:51:50.0 26,6 302 0:23:36.3 12,7
318 357 BERQUET Didier MV2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:31:30.45 318 30 326 0:17:07.3 2,5 329 0:50:48.5 27,2 300 0:23:34.5 12,7
319 271 MARCHAIS Olivier MV1 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:31:33.12 319 41 356 0:18:02.4 2,3 308 0:48:55.0 28,2 327 0:24:35.6 12,2
320 395 GUILLARD Christophe MS4   1:31:39.49 320 58 283 0:16:11.6 2,6 320 0:49:52.2 27,7 341 0:25:35.6 11,7
321 144 WEMELLE Alain MV2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:31:41.24 321 31 338 0:17:24.6 2,4 326 0:50:40.6 27,2 301 0:23:35.9 12,7
322 516 ROLAND Bruno MV1   1:31:49.27 322 42 343 0:17:41.0 2,4 337 0:51:14.9 26,9 277 0:22:53.2 13,1
323 158 LAUXERROIS Thierry MV3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:31:54.85 323 12 255 0:15:33.1 2,7 333 0:50:54.6 27,1 338 0:25:26.9 11,8
324 265 DELORDRE Gilles MV3 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:32:04.26 324 13 364 0:18:32.9 2,3 317 0:49:40.8 27,8 309 0:23:50.5 12,6
325 377 BERLAND Joel MV2   1:32:28.22 325 32 372 0:19:08.8 2,2 325 0:50:31.8 27,3 274 0:22:47.5 13,2
326 205 CARDINALI Christophe MS3 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:32:29.97 326 71 367 0:18:49.8 2,2 309 0:48:56.0 28,2 328 0:24:44.1 12,1
327 200 LEYMONERIE Philippe MV2 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 1:32:33.72 327 33 340 0:17:27.1 2,4 328 0:50:47.7 27,2 322 0:24:18.8 12,3
328 507 MAZUEL Benjamin MS2   1:32:35.94 328 53 339 0:17:24.9 2,4            
329 356 AUDEON Christian MV5 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:32:40.89 329 5 360 0:18:24.1 2,3 290 0:47:53.7 28,8 350 0:26:23.0 11,4
330 388 DUPLESSY Marc MV1   1:32:49.14 330 43 284 0:16:13.5 2,6 342 0:52:24.5 26,3 318 0:24:11.0 12,4
331 400 KOZONO Eiichi MV1   1:33:11.52 331 44 327 0:17:11.3 2,4 341 0:52:16.4 26,4 304 0:23:43.7 12,6
332 323 MIGUET Jean-Pierre MS4 TRIATHLON 91 1:33:24.04 332 59 376 0:19:32.9 2,1 296 0:48:19.4 28,6 339 0:25:31.6 11,8
333 359 BOUVILLE Laurent MS2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:33:52.70 333 54 209 0:14:36.0 2,9 345 0:52:41.9 26,2 351 0:26:34.7 11,3
334 210 RODIER Pascal MS4 FREE IRON TEAM 1:33:57.70 334 60 323 0:17:00.8 2,5 343 0:52:32.7 26,3 324 0:24:24.1 12,3
335 309 JAHIER Luc MS4 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:34:03.93 335 61 334 0:17:18.8 2,4 318 0:49:40.8 27,8 357 0:27:04.1 11,1
336 386 DELMAS Jean Philippe MV3   1:34:15.30 336 14 336 0:17:23.2 2,4 346 0:52:43.0 26,2 316 0:24:09.0 12,4
337 214 SANVOISIN Stéphane MV1 INDIVIDUEL 1:34:33.67 337 45 329 0:17:11.8 2,4 344 0:52:34.1 26,3 329 0:24:47.6 12,1
338 512 PETTON Mathieu MS2   1:34:38.96 338 55 354 0:17:58.7 2,3 327 0:50:44.7 27,2 346 0:25:55.5 11,6
339 393 GILBERT Cédric MS3   1:34:41.43 339 72 258 0:15:36.2 2,7 363 0:55:17.7 25,0 305 0:23:47.4 12,6
340 523 LEHOUX Christophe MS3   1:34:45.12 340 73 281 0:16:05.9 2,6 362 0:54:33.2 25,3 315 0:24:05.8 12,4
341 337 JEANROY Claude MV5 U.A. SOCIETE GENERALE 1:34:51.27 341 6 314 0:16:43.1 2,5 322 0:50:24.2 27,4 363 0:27:43.8 10,8
342 392 FRANK Douglas MV1   1:34:58.50 342 46 342 0:17:40.2 2,4 339 0:51:43.0 26,7 340 0:25:35.1 11,7
343 318 AUDAT Julien MS1 TRIATHLON 91 1:35:28.19 343 25 205 0:14:31.6 2,9 350 0:53:26.2 25,8 360 0:27:30.2 10,9
344 222 DELAGRANDE Philippe MV3 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:35:44.99 344 15 333 0:17:17.9 2,4 330 0:50:50.3 27,1 361 0:27:36.6 10,9
345 154 FERREIRA Fernando MV3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:35:59.68 345 16 359 0:18:19.2 2,3 377 0:59:33.0 23,2 50 0:18:07.3 16,6
346 376 BENOIT Mathieu MS2   1:36:05.33 346 56 316 0:16:44.7 2,5 338 0:51:33.3 26,8 364 0:27:47.2 10,8
347 112 MICHAUD François MS4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:36:09.89 347 62 240 0:15:17.8 2,7 359 0:54:07.7 25,5 353 0:26:44.2 11,2
348 89 BARRACCHINI Fabien MV1 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:36:13.51 348 47 319 0:16:52.2 2,5 354 0:53:44.5 25,7 342 0:25:36.7 11,7
349 504 LOUIS Christian MV1   1:36:21.47 349 48 373 0:19:11.3 2,2 334 0:50:56.7 27,1 349 0:26:13.3 11,4
350 198 CHAUFFREE Hervé MV2 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 1:36:24.29 350 34 243 0:15:22.1 2,7 347 0:52:54.6 26,1 366 0:28:07.5 10,7
351 515 RIBIER Yann MV1   1:36:28.56 351 49 315 0:16:43.7 2,5 360 0:54:25.6 25,4 335 0:25:19.1 11,8
352 502 LEGOUPIZ Vincent MV2   1:37:07.95 352 35 358 0:18:15.7 2,3 358 0:54:03.4 25,5 330 0:24:48.8 12,1
353 90 BELLEAU Serge MS4 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:37:29.16 353 63 298 0:16:29.5 2,5 352 0:53:42.7 25,7 358 0:27:16.8 11,0
354 517 ROUSSEAU Philippe MS3   1:37:39.07 354 74 304 0:16:35.6 2,5 349 0:53:07.8 26,0 365 0:27:55.5 10,7
355 501 LAVAURE Vincent MS3   1:38:39.40 355 75 384 0:22:25.4 1,9 316 0:49:29.7 27,9 352 0:26:44.2 11,2
356 382 CHAMPENOIS Frédéric MV1   1:38:57.82 356 50 385 0:22:29.5 1,9 355 0:53:45.0 25,7 271 0:22:43.2 13,2
357 286 COLLET Vincent MS2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:39:08.90 357 57 156 0:13:25.1 3,1 382 1:04:31.1 21,4 211 0:21:12.6 14,1
358 225 LEDEV Hristo MS3 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:39:09.76 358 76 369 0:18:56.2 2,2 365 0:55:54.5 24,7 323 0:24:18.9 12,3
359 253 COQUANT Cédric MS3 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:39:37.56 359 77 178 0:13:53.9 3,0 366 0:55:58.0 24,7 373 0:29:45.4 10,1
360 508 NICAUDIE Olivier MS4   1:39:49.51 360 64 370 0:18:57.1 2,2 368 0:56:47.7 24,3 314 0:24:04.6 12,5
361 139 PUSSET Franck MV1 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:40:10.93 361 51 380 0:20:48.8 2,0 335 0:50:59.6 27,1 368 0:28:22.4 10,6
362 25 MOLZA Patrice MV1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:41:43.68 362 52 377 0:20:25.1 2,1 361 0:54:26.8 25,3 354 0:26:51.6 11,2
363 151 DROUYER Pierre-Yves MS4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:42:47.15 363 65 378 0:20:31.5 2,0 353 0:53:43.6 25,7 369 0:28:31.9 10,5
364 140 RIGOLI Franck MS3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:43:02.61 364 78 311 0:16:40.2 2,5 375 0:58:39.8 23,5 362 0:27:42.5 10,8
365 518 TIZIAN Joel MV3   1:43:03.04 365 17 344 0:17:41.6 2,4 373 0:57:56.7 23,8 359 0:27:24.6 10,9
366 399 JOURJON Paul MS1   1:43:12.60 366 26 341 0:17:29.6 2,4 364 0:55:24.2 24,9 375 0:30:18.7 9,9
367 63 BOHRER David MV1 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:44:30.94 367 53 386 0:23:09.9 1,8 367 0:56:24.0 24,5 332 0:24:56.9 12,0
368 514 REVESZ Raphaël MS3   1:46:02.64 368 79 368 0:18:54.7 2,2 381 1:02:54.2 21,9 320 0:24:13.6 12,4
369 521 YUNGMANN Brice MS3   1:46:13.23 369 80 363 0:18:31.8 2,3 370 0:57:32.4 24,0 374 0:30:08.8 10,0
370 338 JUREK Pascal MV2 U.A. SOCIETE GENERALE 1:46:24.97 370 36 345 0:17:44.3 2,4 369 0:57:17.2 24,1 377 0:31:23.3 9,6
371 270 HOTTIER Florian MS2 RSC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:47:10.85 371 58 365 0:18:44.4 2,2 378 0:59:39.0 23,1 371 0:28:47.3 10,4
372 381 BRAULT Yvan MV2   1:48:54.10 372 37 387 0:27:09.0 1,5 372 0:57:56.3 23,8 306 0:23:48.6 12,6
373 375 ARRONDO David MS1   1:50:07.19 373 27 371 0:19:00.3 2,2 380 1:02:21.2 22,1 370 0:28:45.6 10,4
374 380 BOULET Benoit MV1   1:50:24.81 374 54 381 0:22:06.9 1,9 371 0:57:33.0 24,0 376 0:30:44.8 9,8
375 396 HENNION Grégory MS4   1:50:32.05 375 66 379 0:20:47.2 2,0 379 1:00:49.0 22,7 372 0:28:55.7 10,4
376 134 LOUPY Stéphane MV1 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:54:38.30 376 55 382 0:22:15.2 1,9 374 0:58:12.6 23,7 378 0:34:10.3 8,8
377 130 JOSEPH Michael MS3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:54:38.70 377 81 374 0:19:15.8 2,2 376 0:59:31.5 23,2 379 0:35:51.3 8,4
378 188 MANARANCHE Simon MJU ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
379 288 DEGONSE Rodolphe MS4 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 106 0:12:24.5 3,4            
380 391 FONSECA Joao MV1   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
381 11 PALLARDY Grégoire MS2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:03:20.03 Dsq Dsq 11 0:09:23.4 4,5 11 0:36:47.6 37,5 21 0:17:08.9 17,5
382 148 DELANNOY Jean-François MV3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:12:53.56 Dsq Dsq 159 0:13:27.6 3,1 279 0:47:15.7 29,2 2 0:12:10.1 24,7
383 505 MAILY Guillaume MS2   1:16:18.94 Dsq Dsq 219 0:14:44.8 2,8 314 0:49:13.3 28,0 3 0:12:20.7 24,3
384 506 MARTIN Denis MS3   1:19:57.53 Dsq Dsq 346 0:17:44.9 2,4 336 0:51:01.7 27,0 1 0:11:10.8 26,8
385 378 BILLARD Simon MS3   1:22:57.22 Dsq Dsq 237 0:15:06.2 2,8 357 0:53:53.6 25,6 4 0:13:57.3 21,5