Triathlon d'Etampes - 02/05/2010

Duathlon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 739 HUET Stéphane MS4 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:01:34.67 1 1 6 0:15:51.8 18,9 1 0:36:23.6 37,9 5 0:09:19.1 16,1
2 767 GUILHEM DIDIER MV1   1:02:52.29 2 1 2 0:15:04.8 19,9 2 0:38:31.5 35,8 4 0:09:15.9 16,2
3 713 CHUBERRE Loick MJU CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:04:57.34 3 1 3 0:15:16.6 19,6 5 0:40:26.0 34,1 3 0:09:14.5 16,2
4 768 EL HOUSNI MONIR MS3 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:05:24.97 4 1 1 0:14:49.6 20,2 14 0:41:59.6 32,9 1 0:08:35.6 17,5
5 707 DOUBLECOURT Jeremy MS2 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:06:12.46 5 1 4 0:15:36.9 19,2 9 0:40:59.3 33,7 7 0:09:36.2 15,6
6 727 MERCIER Willy MS3 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:06:32.14 6 2 11 0:16:23.7 18,3 4 0:40:22.3 34,2 10 0:09:45.9 15,4
7 710 LACOTTE André MS3 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:07:09.53 7 3 5 0:15:49.9 18,9 13 0:41:50.6 33,0 6 0:09:28.9 15,8
8 729 LEXTREYT Thomas MS3 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:07:16.28 8 4 7 0:15:52.4 18,9 12 0:41:40.6 33,1 9 0:09:43.1 15,4
9 758 VILLADIER Arnaud MS4   1:07:37.48 9 2 15 0:17:01.4 17,6 3 0:40:21.5 34,2 18 0:10:14.4 14,6
10 702 PATTARD Luc MS4 ANSA 1:08:02.46 10 3 17 0:17:18.2 17,3 7 0:40:57.8 33,7 11 0:09:46.3 15,4
11 709 FLEURENCE Daniel MV2 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:08:44.58 11 1 20 0:17:34.6 17,1 8 0:40:58.0 33,7 17 0:10:11.9 14,7
12 760 AUCLIN Franck MS2 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 1:08:53.07 12 2 12 0:16:29.2 18,2 19 0:42:47.4 32,2 8 0:09:36.3 15,6
13 721 LUDWIG Pascal MV1 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 1:09:59.26 13 2 32 0:18:23.3 16,3 6 0:40:52.3 33,8 23 0:10:43.5 14,0
14 718 COSTENOBLE Eric MV2 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:10:15.63 14 2 8 0:16:03.2 18,7 32 0:45:12.3 30,5 2 0:09:00.0 16,7
15 737 BONNIVARD François MV1 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:10:18.75 15 3 19 0:17:23.5 17,2 18 0:42:31.6 32,4 19 0:10:23.5 14,4
16 732 PENCOLE Frédéric MS3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:10:40.60 16 5 14 0:16:45.3 17,9 26 0:43:56.6 31,4 14 0:09:58.6 15,0
17 706 ALPOU Cédric MS2 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:10:43.88 17 3 16 0:17:02.6 17,6 24 0:43:34.6 31,7 16 0:10:06.5 14,8
18 765 PAJOT PASCAL MV1 AS GIEN TRI 1:10:44.17 18 4 24 0:17:53.0 16,8 16 0:42:03.0 32,8 26 0:10:48.0 13,9
19 705 BLIN Didier MV3 ASPPT ORLEANS 1:11:30.13 19 1 39 0:19:12.4 15,6 11 0:41:15.0 33,5 29 0:11:02.6 13,6
20 761 SICARD Frédéric MV1 TRI AVENTURE 1:11:41.96 20 5 29 0:18:12.8 16,5 17 0:42:10.3 32,7 33 0:11:18.7 13,3
21 762 MORIZOT Cyril MS3   1:12:03.67 21 6 38 0:19:06.6 15,7 10 0:41:14.8 33,5 39 0:11:42.1 12,8
22 726 GUILLOU Alain MS4 INDIVIDUEL 1:12:13.12 22 4 33 0:18:43.5 16,0 15 0:42:01.5 32,8 35 0:11:28.0 13,1
23 744 MERCIER Freddy MS2 VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 1:12:28.36 23 4 22 0:17:51.8 16,8 22 0:43:30.5 31,7 31 0:11:06.0 13,5
24 759 DECASTRO Sebastien MS2 ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 1:12:33.15 24 5 13 0:16:31.1 18,2 37 0:46:06.8 29,9 13 0:09:55.1 15,1
25 750 DUCREUX Bertrand MS2   1:12:40.64 25 6 23 0:17:52.4 16,8 29 0:44:42.7 30,9 15 0:10:05.4 14,9
26 740 NOEL Olivier MV2 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:13:09.10 26 3 26 0:18:04.7 16,6 27 0:44:26.1 31,1 21 0:10:38.1 14,1
27 772 SIMOES ANTONIO MS4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:13:22.90 27 5 40 0:19:17.0 15,6 20 0:42:51.9 32,2 32 0:11:13.8 13,4
28 730 BENOIST Joël MV3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:13:57.90 28 2 42 0:19:23.2 15,5 23 0:43:33.5 31,7 28 0:11:01.1 13,6
29 738 FERRARI Jérome MV1 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:14:02.47 29 6 28 0:18:12.2 16,5 31 0:44:45.2 30,8 30 0:11:04.9 13,5
30 754 QUIN Christophe MS1   1:14:25.13 30 1 21 0:17:50.9 16,8 28 0:44:29.3 31,0 46 0:12:04.9 12,4
31 712 OVER Frédéric MS2 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:14:36.74 31 7 30 0:18:13.2 16,5 30 0:44:42.9 30,9 38 0:11:40.5 12,8
32 701 MARIANI Patricia FS4 ANSA 1:14:58.60 1 1 25 0:18:04.4 16,6 39 0:46:15.2 29,8 22 0:10:38.9 14,1
33 728 VERTALDI Gilles MV2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:15:38.61 32 4 50 0:20:44.5 14,5 21 0:43:11.8 31,9 40 0:11:42.2 12,8
34 749 DELACHAUME Pascal MS4   1:15:45.08 33 6 45 0:19:58.2 15,0 25 0:43:49.9 31,5 43 0:11:56.9 12,6
35 747 CHAUVET-RONDREUX Baptiste MS1   1:16:07.59 34 2 18 0:17:19.2 17,3 46 0:48:54.9 28,2 12 0:09:53.4 15,2
36 773 AGLAGHANIAN JEAN BAPTISTE MV3   1:16:26.40 35 3 34 0:18:52.4 15,9 38 0:46:10.8 29,9 34 0:11:23.0 13,2
37 764 CAMUS STEPHANE MV1   1:16:29.44 36 7 35 0:18:57.4 15,8 40 0:46:44.5 29,5 25 0:10:47.4 13,9
38 748 DAUMONT Jacques MV1   1:16:47.09 37 8 43 0:19:32.1 15,4 34 0:45:28.9 30,3 42 0:11:45.9 12,7
39 714 CHUBERRE Marie FS2 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:16:49.99 2 1 37 0:19:05.7 15,7 43 0:47:11.0 29,2 20 0:10:33.1 14,2
40 731 MOTTIN Patrice MV3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:17:06.20 38 4 31 0:18:16.4 16,4 42 0:47:06.3 29,3 41 0:11:43.3 12,8
41 757 TESSIER Olivier MV1   1:17:16.86 39 9 27 0:18:11.6 16,5 45 0:48:04.3 28,7 27 0:11:00.8 13,6
42 763 CHUBERRE LOICK MV3 CHATRES METROPOLE TRIATHON 1:17:26.10 40 5 47 0:20:10.6 14,9 35 0:45:34.9 30,3 37 0:11:40.4 12,8
43 725 NAUD Cyril MS4 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:17:26.53 41 7 44 0:19:57.2 15,0 33 0:45:25.8 30,4 45 0:12:03.4 12,4
44 703 COLUCCI Michelle FV3 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:19:16.21 3 1 52 0:21:14.0 14,1 36 0:45:48.8 30,1 48 0:12:13.2 12,3
45 771 BRIALLART PATRICK MV3 ANSA 1:19:42.68 42 6 46 0:19:58.5 15,0 44 0:47:13.5 29,2 49 0:12:30.5 12,0
46 743 MARIE Ghislain MS2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:20:18.41 43 8 36 0:19:02.5 15,8 50 0:50:29.2 27,3 24 0:10:46.5 13,9
47 704 MOENNE LOCCOZ Alain MV5 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:21:01.40 44 1 53 0:21:14.9 14,1 41 0:46:51.9 29,4 52 0:12:54.5 11,6
48 745 BLEITRACH Frédéric MV1   1:21:26.09 45 10 41 0:19:17.6 15,5 51 0:50:33.9 27,3 36 0:11:34.4 13,0
49 711 LEBRANCHU David MS3 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:24:21.86 46 7 48 0:20:35.7 14,6 52 0:50:38.6 27,2 55 0:13:07.4 11,4
50 724 MUSIAL Patrick MV3 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:24:42.51 47 7 57 0:22:23.0 13,4 48 0:49:13.9 28,0 53 0:13:05.4 11,5
51 717 CHATELAINT Janie FV4 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:25:03.93 4 1 56 0:22:11.7 13,5 49 0:49:46.1 27,7 54 0:13:05.9 11,5
52 751 GALLI Olivier MS4   1:26:27.91 48 8 59 0:22:52.4 13,1 47 0:49:02.2 28,1 57 0:14:33.3 10,3
53 719 CLAUWAERT Alicia FS2 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:27:09.84 5 2 55 0:21:20.4 14,1 53 0:53:46.0 25,7 44 0:12:03.3 12,4
54 770 CAILLE GREGORY MS2   1:27:52.34 49 9 49 0:20:42.0 14,5 54 0:54:21.8 25,4 51 0:12:48.4 11,7
55 723 GRALL Emmanuel MS4 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:28:36.77 50 9 51 0:20:53.7 14,4 55 0:55:01.7 25,1 50 0:12:41.3 11,8
56 753 LE MEE Damien MS2   1:33:11.99 51 10 58 0:22:26.1 13,4 56 0:57:34.0 24,0 56 0:13:11.8 11,4
57 756 ROS Hervé MS3   1:34:46.73 52 8 54 0:21:18.3 14,1 58 1:01:20.9 22,5 47 0:12:07.3 12,4
58 755 QUIRIN Daniel MS2   1:38:53.30 53 11 60 0:24:02.2 12,5 57 1:00:16.7 22,9 58 0:14:34.3 10,3
59 736 CELESTE Eric MS3 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 9 0:16:15.6 18,4            
60 769 BEAUMONT Loick MS2 TEAMTRIPASSION 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd