5 et 10 Km de Balma - 01/05/2010

10 Km Label FFA


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 1 KIPROTICH ABRAHAM MSE NL 00:29:40 1 1 20,2
2 3 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE   00:30:31 2 2 19,7
3 2 BELTRAN SEBASTIEN MSE CA BALMA 00:31:17 3 3 19,2
4 614 VALQUIER NICOLAS MSE NL 00:31:28 4 4 19,1
5 164 LESUEUR ELIE MSE SATUC 00:31:59 5 5 18,8
6 469 LAPORTE MATTHIEU MSE SU AGEN 00:32:47 6 6 18,3
7 87 BELLANCA JEROME MSE BLAGNAC SC 00:32:49 7 7 18,3
8 189 LAAIDI NOUREDDINE MSE NL 00:33:10 8 8 18,1
9 12 MANCHADO VILA ALAN MSE AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:33:17 9 9 18,0
10 289 BERGIN FREDERIC MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:33:58 10 1 17,7
11 4 DUARTE SOPHIE FSE CA BALMA 00:33:58 1 1 17,7
12 282 TEATTINI BRUNO MSE NL 00:34:03 11 10 17,6
13 159 HERAL JEROME MSE SATUC 00:34:07 12 11 17,6
14 204 MARJOUAN NOURREDINE MV1 NL 00:34:15 13 2 17,5
15 518 LUREAU FREDERIC MSE   00:34:26 14 12 17,4
16 468 FABRESSE LAURENT MSE ECLA ALBI 00:34:35 15 13 17,3
17 200 DEJEAN SÉBASTIEN MSE CA BALMA 00:34:46 16 14 17,2
18 48 GABY JEROME MSE STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:34:55 17 15 17,2
19 278 CHEBBAH MEHDI MSE CATALUNYA 00:35:01 18 16 17,1
20 202 TANGUY ERIC MV1 CA BALMA 00:35:02 19 3 17,1
21 201 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MSE CA BALMA 00:35:21 20 17 17,0
22 429 SANCHEZ PATRICE MSE US CARMAUX 00:35:27 21 18 16,9
23 223 SAURAT YVES MV2   00:35:29 22 1 16,9
24 277 SANCHEZ PEREIRA XAVIER MSE NL 00:35:38 23 19 16,8
25 173 TRUPIN CEDRIC MSE SATUC 00:35:54 24 20 16,7
26 216 BELLANCA STEPHANE MSE BLAGNAC SC 00:35:57 25 21 16,7
27 169 PRE DENIS MSE SATUC 00:36:07 26 22 16,6
28 302 ARGOUARCH LOIC MSE   00:36:11 27 23 16,6
29 664 MAGANA FREDERIC MSE NL 00:36:23 28 24 16,5
30 519 LARROQUE JEROME MSE XIBEROTARRAK 00:36:24 29 25 16,5
31 609 MARTIN JEROME MSE S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:36:33 30 26 16,4
32 734 GOBAIN SYLVAIN MSE NL 00:36:36 31 27 16,4
33 617 COURNESE MARC MSE NL 00:36:39 32 28 16,4
34 745 HABEMONT JEAN-LOU MSE NL 00:36:43 33 29 16,3
35 98 CROCI FRANCOIS MSE   00:36:49 34 30 16,3
36 152 AVIZOU VINCENT MSE SATUC 00:36:53 35 31 16,3
37 44 DE LA TAILLE GAUTHIER MCA CA BALMA 00:36:54 36 1 16,3
38 16 ROZAS LORENZO ADRIA MV1 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:36:57 37 4 16,2
39 467 JACQUOT ERWAN MSE STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:37:00 38 32 16,2
40 167 MURATON CHRISTOPHE MV1 SATUC 00:37:03 39 5 16,2
41 153 CAZARD YOAN MSE SATUC 00:37:06 40 33 16,2
42 358 RODIER MARC MSE SC GRAULHET 00:37:07 41 34 16,2
43 445 BUENO FRANÇOIS MSE   00:37:08 42 35 16,2
44 728 POCHON FRANCOIS MSE TOULOUSE OAC 00:37:10 43 36 16,1
45 177 BERGER STEPHANE MV1   00:37:12 44 6 16,1
46 640 SOCCOL LAURENT MSE NL 00:37:15 45 37 16,1
47 196 PORTA CHRISTOPHE MSE NL 00:37:16 46 38 16,1
48 672 BARRIER CYRIL MSE NL 00:37:18 47 39 16,1
49 400 BOYES JOHN MV2 ACM RUNNING CLUB 00:37:20 48 2 16,1
50 668 BOISTARD BENOIT MV1 NL 00:37:23 49 7 16,0
51 9 RAMOS CESAR MV1 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:37:31 50 8 16,0
52 53 NKOMBONKOMBO GASTON MSE   00:37:34 51 40 16,0
53 406 JOLY LAURENT MV1   00:37:37 52 9 15,9
54 637 GIRMA GUILLAUME MJU NL 00:37:38 53 1 15,9
55 50 GRILLET PHILIPPE MV2 RUNNING TOULOUSE 00:37:42 54 3 15,9
56 156 FREZOULS BENOIT MSE SATUC 00:37:48 55 41 15,9
57 341 PUEYO PHILIPPE MV1 BSC 00:37:50 56 10 15,9
58 93 HANS NICOLAS MSE   00:37:53 57 42 15,8
59 608 CASTERAN JULIAN MES   00:37:58 58 1 15,8
60 149 CABOT ERWAN MSE AIRBUS 00:38:05 59 43 15,8
61 546 TANGUY ALAIN MSE   00:38:08 60 44 15,7
62 257 ICART JEAN CLAUDE MV1 NL 00:38:10 61 11 15,7
63 630 GHILASENE AISSA-PIERRE MV1 NL 00:38:13 62 12 15,7
64 720 MARRIS GUILLAUME MES NL 00:38:16 63 2 15,7
65 486 BESSON CHRISTOPHE MSE TOAC 00:38:17 64 45 15,7
66 348 VUAILLAT FRANCK MSE   00:38:19 65 46 15,7
67 99 RONCE PASCAL MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:38:21 66 13 15,6
68 76 AKUE BORIS MSE   00:38:22 67 47 15,6
69 492 ROUCH FREDERIC MSE A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 00:38:25 68 48 15,6
70 31 CAPOU JACQUES MV1   00:38:26 69 14 15,6
71 625 LAMBERT QUENTIN MJU NL 00:38:32 70 2 15,6
72 457 BEDNARCZYK ALAIN MV1 A S CARCASSONNE 00:38:38 71 15 15,5
73 453 PIED FREDERIC MSE   00:38:44 72 49 15,5
74 131 OLLIER PATRICE MV1   00:38:46 73 16 15,5
75 368 BRAVO ERIC MV1 ASA LAVAUR 00:38:47 74 17 15,5
76 635 LOUIS NAPOLEON FREDERIC MV1 NL 00:38:48 75 18 15,5
77 689 DUBORD JEAN-YVES MV1 NL 00:38:54 76 19 15,4
78 727 DUJERGER PHILIPPE MV1 NL 00:38:55 77 20 15,4
79 10 CLAVERO DEL MORAL JOSEP MSE AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:39:00 78 50 15,4
80 604 DALBEPIERRE CHRISTOPHE MSE TOULOUSE OAC 00:39:02 79 51 15,4
81 369 GIORDAN LAURENT MSE   00:39:02 80 52 15,4
82 726 CAYEUX YONIE MSE TOULOUSE OAC 00:39:03 81 53 15,4
83 540 JANNEL PHILIPPE MV1 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 00:39:05 82 21 15,3
84 693 CLAUSS FREDERIC MV1 NL 00:39:12 83 22 15,3
85 29 MILHORAT LUDOVIC MSE LES ETOILES DU 8ÈME 00:39:13 84 54 15,3
86 628 HORNET ERIC MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:39:15 85 23 15,3
87 730 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE MV1 NL 00:39:17 86 24 15,3
88 359 KOENIG ROGER MSE TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:39:18 87 55 15,3
89 532 MORAIS CARLOS MSE   00:39:20 88 56 15,3
90 108 TORNARE JEAN MARC MV2 CONTINENTAL 00:39:21 89 4 15,2
91 688 RICOTTIER FRANCK MSE NL 00:39:22 90 57 15,2
92 318 LANGON MARC MV1   00:39:23 91 25 15,2
93 474 MARTINEZ DAVID MSE   00:39:26 92 58 15,2
94 593 MOUTON SYLVAIN MSE BON PIED BON OEIL 00:39:27 93 59 15,2
95 647 LOUYOT PHILIPPE MV2 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:39:28 94 5 15,2
96 249 COURCOL THIERRY MV2   00:39:29 95 6 15,2
97 619 TAGOT MARC MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:39:32 96 26 15,2
98 600 LOUBIES PATRICE MSE NL 00:39:32 97 60 15,2
99 266 DANOVARO LOIC MV1 NL 00:39:33 98 27 15,2
100 627 MAREE SEBASTIEN MSE NL 00:39:34 99 61 15,2
101 440 PETIT-ROUX JEAN LUC MV1 MACADAM 00:39:35 100 28 15,2
102 154 DELPHIN BERTRAND MSE SATUC 00:39:36 101 62 15,2
103 161 KEBALO EMILIE FSE SATUC 00:39:36 2 2 15,1
104 109 GOSSE CARL MV2 CONTINENTAL 00:39:37 102 7 15,1
105 97 BALDI JEAN PAUL MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:39:39 103 29 15,1
106 456 MENGELLE GUILLAUME MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:39 104 30 15,1
107 671 CHASSAGNE PATRICK MV1 NL 00:39:53 105 31 15,0
108 740 HULPUSCH PASCAL MV1 NL 00:39:54 106 32 15,0
109 500 ROSSONI CEDRIC MSE BSC 00:40:01 107 63 15,0
110 596 VIEULES LAURENT MV1 NL 00:40:01 108 33 15,0
111 548 CATUSSE ALAIN MSE ASU 00:40:11 109 64 14,9
112 363 SIELLEZ PATRICK MSE   00:40:13 110 65 14,9
113 629 VEYSSEYRE PATRICK MV1 NL 00:40:23 111 34 14,9
114 263 TARDIVEL ROLAND MV2 NL 00:40:29 112 8 14,8
115 308 CHAPELAIN PASCAL MV1   00:40:30 113 35 14,8
116 14 TEIXEIRA DE MORAIS PEDRO MSE AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:40:33 114 66 14,8
117 283 CAMPRUBI DIDIER MV2 NL 00:40:36 115 9 14,8
118 452 LAIMAN PATRICK MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:40:37 116 36 14,8
119 281 BALMES JACQUES MV1 NL 00:40:37 117 37 14,8
120 148 NANCHE JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 AIRBUS 00:40:38 118 38 14,8
121 191 BRUMAGNAC THOMAS MSE NL 00:40:39 119 67 14,8
122 409 SUDRE YVES MV1 ES AUSSILLON 00:40:41 120 39 14,7
123 218 ARNOUX JEAN-MARC MV1   00:40:44 121 40 14,7
124 446 KATIC YVES MSE   00:40:46 122 68 14,7
125 658 CORBIERES JEAN-MICHEL MV1 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 00:40:48 123 41 14,7
126 679 DORSZ JEAN-MICHEL MV1 NL 00:40:54 124 42 14,7
127 427 AUBAILLY CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:40:56 125 43 14,7
128 413 SAPALLY CELINE FV1 SUA AGEN 00:40:57 3 1 14,6
129 145 SCHUSTER PHILIPPE MV1 AIRBUS 00:41:04 126 44 14,6
130 731 LE GOFF YANNICK MSE NL 00:41:05 127 69 14,6
131 715 DUBOST CEDRIC MV1 NL 00:41:07 128 45 14,6
132 300 LLOBET JEROME MSE   00:41:08 129 70 14,6
133 205 JANSOU JEAN-MARC MV1   00:41:09 130 46 14,6
134 616 SERIN GUILLAUME MSE BLAGNAC SC 00:41:09 131 71 14,6
135 741 PLA BASTIEN MSE NL 00:41:13 132 72 14,6
136 54 SALLERIN JEAN MV2   00:41:13 133 10 14,6
137 367 LE TOLLEC ERIC MV1   00:41:14 134 47 14,5
138 192 RICHARD JEAN PIERRE MV1 NL 00:41:17 135 48 14,5
139 747 VERSEPUECH GILLES MV1 NL 00:41:21 136 49 14,5
140 150 GENEVOIS JEAN-MICHEL MSE AIRBUS 00:41:21 137 73 14,5
141 643 SIMON CHRISTELLE FSE NL 00:41:23 4 3 14,5
142 41 CAMUS SERGE MV2 LA MACERIENNE.CHARLEVILLE 00:41:25 138 11 14,5
143 132 ANE VINCENT MSE   00:41:25 139 74 14,5
144 674 MOLINERO OLIVIER MSE NL 00:41:25 140 75 14,5
145 180 PARROUR DJEMA FV1 ASPTT 00:41:27 5 2 14,5
146 211 CHELLIL HICHEM MSE TEAM 12 00:41:37 141 76 14,4
147 749 PERSON AURELIEN MSE NL 00:41:38 142 77 14,4
148 39 DELBECQUE XAVIER MSE ATHLE 632 00:41:39 143 78 14,4
149 514 MOLTON JEREMIE MES   00:41:39 144 3 14,4
150 490 SARGENT IDA FES   00:41:41 6 1 14,4
151 366 PELTIER MATHIEU MSE   00:41:43 145 79 14,4
152 105 MARTIN RICHARD MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:41:50 146 50 14,3
153 588 BOURRIE VIVIEN MSE   00:41:52 147 80 14,3
154 569 LAPORTE CHRISTIAN MV1 VRC92 00:41:58 148 51 14,3
155 591 GINISTY BAPTISTE MSE   00:42:02 149 81 14,3
156 110 SANSEAU PIERRE MV2 CONTINENTAL 00:42:04 150 12 14,3
157 319 AMANRICH JEROME MV1   00:42:07 151 52 14,2
158 137 SALVETAT FLORENT MSE   00:42:12 152 82 14,2
159 332 BASSI JEAN MARC MV1   00:42:13 153 53 14,2
160 420 GAUTEUL ERIC MV1   00:42:13 154 54 14,2
161 274 JULLIEN DENIS MV1 NL 00:42:14 155 55 14,2
162 165 LONG MARIE FSE SATUC 00:42:17 7 4 14,2
163 253 AOUSTIN CLAUDE MV2   00:42:19 156 13 14,2
164 642 LECOSSEC ANNICK FV2 NL 00:42:21 8 1 14,2
165 195 CEBRIAN JEAN-MICHEL MSE NL 00:42:21 157 83 14,2
166 666 ALVAREZ RAPHAEL MV1 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 00:42:22 158 56 14,2
167 234 RUDYJ YANN MSE   00:42:22 159 84 14,2
168 78 VIAL ROMARIN MCA COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:42:24 160 2 14,1
169 207 VIVIAND GREGORY MSE   00:42:24 161 85 14,1
170 421 KROUK MOUSSA MV1   00:42:29 162 57 14,1
171 579 GAY DIDIER MSE RAIDLIGHT 00:42:29 163 86 14,1
172 449 DE PRADA REGIS MSE   00:42:35 164 87 14,1
173 352 LEJOSNE PHILIPPE MV1   00:42:36 165 58 14,1
174 183 ELKIHEL ABDERAZZAK MV1   00:42:37 166 59 14,1
175 262 BALDRAN THOMAS MSE NL 00:42:38 167 88 14,1
176 142 MORATAL PABLO MSE AIRBUS ATHLETICS 00:42:39 168 89 14,1
177 673 MEUNIER FRANCK MSE NL 00:42:40 169 90 14,1
178 454 NICOTA DAVID MSE GIROU TRIATHLON 00:42:41 170 91 14,1
179 636 MASSON ERIC MV1 NL 00:42:44 171 60 14,0
180 256 HATHOUTI ABDELHADI MV1 NL 00:42:45 172 61 14,0
181 107 LACAZE DANIEL MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:42:48 173 62 14,0
182 462 FABROUQ DIDIER MV1   00:42:48 174 63 14,0
183 125 GILBERT SÉBASTIEN MSE   00:42:50 175 92 14,0
184 597 GASTON RENE MV1 NL 00:42:50 176 64 14,0
185 605 IZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 NL 00:42:51 177 14 14,0
186 197 VICENTE JOACHIM MV3 S/L SC GRAULHET 00:42:52 178 1 14,0
187 11 MIRANDO DA SILVA JOSE MSE AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:42:53 179 93 14,0
188 86 VANDER STEENE ERIC MV1   00:42:53 180 65 14,0
189 743 ROLLAND MICKAEL MSE NL 00:42:53 181 94 14,0
190 70 CARMOUZE CHRISTIAN MSE SATUC 00:42:53 182 95 14,0
191 243 MORERES YVES MV2 PASS 'RUNNING 00:42:54 183 15 14,0
192 714 EFLU LABBE MV1 NL 00:42:54 184 66 14,0
193 354 GERARD OLIVIER MV1   00:42:54 185 67 14,0
194 252 NGHUNZA SYALYA NZWANGE EMMANUEL MSE   00:42:56 186 96 14,0
195 60 MICHAUT ALAIN MV1 CAP MONTAS 00:42:56 187 68 14,0
196 85 GOURDIN ANNE GAEL FSE   00:42:58 9 5 14,0
197 255 GELAS ROGER MV2   00:43:03 188 16 13,9
198 534 BLAY FLORENCE FV1 BSC 00:43:06 10 3 13,9
199 535 DOUSSET NICOLAS MSE BSC 00:43:08 189 97 13,9
200 328 PAUILLACQ CHARLY MCA   00:43:11 190 3 13,9
201 246 BIGNONE CEDRIC MSE   00:43:15 191 98 13,9
202 539 CALODAT RAYMOND MSE   00:43:15 192 99 13,9
203 564 MARTIN-COCHER FREDERIC MSE ATHLE 632 00:43:15 193 100 13,9
204 365 BANCAUD CHRISTIAN MV2   00:43:15 194 17 13,9
205 307 PEZZETTI CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:43:18 195 101 13,9
206 327 PAUILLACQ JEAN MV1   00:43:22 196 69 13,8
207 509 CHAUMONT CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:43:23 197 102 13,8
208 141 COUANON JULIEN MSE AIRBUS AISA 00:43:26 198 103 13,8
209 482 OLIVA GERARD MV2 BLAGNAC ATHLETISME 00:43:27 199 18 13,8
210 295 NOGUES PATRICE MV2 NL 00:43:29 200 19 13,8
211 737 DZIEDZIC THOMAS MV2 NL 00:43:33 201 20 13,8
212 725 BOUE FRANCIS MV2 NL 00:43:35 202 21 13,8
213 555 BOUDOU MARC MSE SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:43:37 203 104 13,8
214 541 COLOMBI JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:43:41 204 105 13,7
215 306 LE GAT PIERRE MSE   00:43:41 205 106 13,7
216 626 CARLIER NICOLAS MJU NL 00:43:42 206 3 13,7
217 432 PORRAS GUILLAUME MSE   00:43:43 207 107 13,7
218 624 BOISSON QUENTIN MES NL 00:43:46 208 4 13,7
219 36 NAUD LAURENT MSE   00:43:47 209 108 13,7
220 520 RAZAFIMANANTSOA WILLIAM MV1   00:43:48 210 70 13,7
221 286 SAPIANA JEAN-PASCAL MSE NL 00:43:52 211 109 13,7
222 96 PARAIN JEROME MV1   00:43:54 212 71 13,7
223 391 DROUIN DAVID MSE   00:43:54 213 110 13,7
224 235 CORNE HERVE MV2 ASPTT GD TOULOUSE 00:43:57 214 22 13,6
225 90 DEVIGNOT OLIVIER MV1   00:44:01 215 72 13,6
226 414 MANCHIA SANDRO MV1   00:44:01 216 73 13,6
227 471 PELLAT PHILIPPE MSE   00:44:02 217 111 13,6
228 611 BAYLE BERNARD MV1 NL 00:44:04 218 74 13,6
229 441 PREVOST FRANÇOIS YVES MSE   00:44:05 219 112 13,6
230 30 WARTEL PHILIPPE MV1   00:44:09 220 75 13,6
231 28 CAMINAT CHRISTIAN MV2 ASCENC 00:44:16 221 23 13,6
232 38 SAJUS PATRICK MV2   00:44:17 222 24 13,5
233 364 AUGE FREDERIC MSE   00:44:21 223 113 13,5
234 360 GRAVELAT PHILIPPE MV1   00:44:21 224 76 13,5
235 652 PEREIRA CHRISTOPHE MSE NL 00:44:24 225 114 13,5
236 684 DARRAS SABINE FV1   00:44:25 11 4 13,5
237 135 SALLERIN FRANCOIS MV2   00:44:27 226 25 13,5
238 618 ESTAQUE GILLES MV2 NL 00:44:29 227 26 13,5
239 651 HELMBOLD LAURENT MV1 NL 00:44:32 228 77 13,5
240 572 RASCOUSSIE FREDERIC MSE   00:44:34 229 115 13,5
241 613 DUPRAT LIONEL MV1 NL 00:44:35 230 78 13,5
242 447 MONLOUIS DENIS MV1 ATHLE 632 00:44:39 231 79 13,4
243 459 MENEGHIN RAFAEL MJU   00:44:41 232 4 13,4
244 606 LEGENT JEREMY MSE NL 00:44:42 233 116 13,4
245 464 LO CICERO FLORENT MSE   00:44:47 234 117 13,4
246 653 REMY LAURENT MSE NL 00:44:49 235 118 13,4
247 515 PEYRAT ERIC MSE BLAGNAC 00:44:50 236 119 13,4
248 723 TOMEI STEPHANE MV1 NL 00:44:50 237 80 13,4
249 230 PAULHE LUDOVIC MSE   00:44:50 238 120 13,4
250 602 DESPLANQUES GUWENAEL MSE NL 00:44:51 239 121 13,4
251 418 CALLENS FABIEN MSE   00:44:52 240 122 13,4
252 603 ARNAUD GUILHEM YVES MV2 NL 00:44:54 241 27 13,4
253 22 PLAGES AYMERIC MSE PASS RUNNING 00:45:00 242 123 13,3
254 171 SENAT JEAN LUC MV2 SATUC 00:45:01 243 28 13,3
255 212 CHAMBON YOANN MSE   00:45:02 244 124 13,3
256 312 GUIRAUD-MILANDRE CLAUDE MV2   00:45:05 245 29 13,3
257 683 OFFER DIDIER MV1 NL 00:45:06 246 81 13,3
258 217 SAORIN MARIE FV1 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSES 00:45:15 12 5 13,3
259 525 COUTY FREDERIC MSE   00:45:16 247 125 13,3
260 676 ABRAHAM ALAIN MV1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:45:19 248 82 13,2
261 265 HOOFD FRANCOIS MSE NL 00:45:21 249 126 13,2
262 390 MARCOZ SERGE MV1 NL 00:45:22 250 83 13,2
263 463 ROUABHI CHERIF MSE   00:45:23 251 127 13,2
264 551 SOLIVERES ERIC MV1   00:45:24 252 84 13,2
265 26 GIRARDIN PATRICK MV1 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:45:25 253 85 13,2
266 251 PEDRAZA MANUEL MV1   00:45:25 254 86 13,2
267 374 MUR SERGE MV1   00:45:29 255 87 13,2
268 267 DELONG PHILIPPE MV1 NL 00:45:30 256 88 13,2
269 545 BOLECHALA SYLVAIN MSE   00:45:31 257 128 13,2
270 430 PORRAS HILAIRE MV2   00:45:35 258 30 13,2
271 533 JACQUEMIN MARINE FJU STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLÉTISME 00:45:36 13 1 13,2
272 475 GRIGGIO YANNICK MSE   00:45:38 259 129 13,1
273 578 ALVES DIAS MICHEL MSE   00:45:43 260 130 13,1
274 187 DUPORT JEAN-MARC MV2   00:45:44 261 31 13,1
275 114 ELBECHIR DAVID MSE CONTINENTAL 00:45:47 262 131 13,1
276 343 AFONSO JEAN PIERRE MSE   00:45:47 263 132 13,1
277 362 BAFFERT GREGORY MSE   00:45:48 264 133 13,1
278 117 LUCEAU FRANCIS MV2 UNION MARATHON 00:45:50 265 32 13,1
279 334 HOARAU CHRISTIAN MV1   00:45:52 266 89 13,1
280 242 MIQUEL ANNE-MARIE FV1   00:45:53 14 6 13,1
281 103 PROUVOYEUR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 CONTINENTAL 00:45:54 267 33 13,1
282 315 LAGARDE PHILIPPE MV1   00:45:58 268 90 13,1
283 214 DELAVELLE LAURENT MV1   00:46:00 269 91 13,0
284 599 CLAVEL GILLES MSE NL 00:46:01 270 134 13,0
285 15 HERRERA MANZANA ANDRES MV1 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:46:02 271 92 13,0
286 13 PONS PIFARRE ALBERT MV3 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:46:03 272 2 13,0
287 558 SAFRANIC BRUNO MV1   00:46:03 273 93 13,0
288 678 FABRE NADINE FV1 NL 00:46:03 15 7 13,0
289 194 VIROS CLAUDINE FV1 NL 00:46:04 16 8 13,0
290 544 LEMBOULAS RUDI MV1   00:46:07 274 94 13,0
291 732 TOURNUT JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 NL 00:46:11 275 34 13,0
292 375 TROUTAUD YVES MV2 AS JUNIEN 00:46:13 276 35 13,0
293 193 CAMINO HERVE MSE 999999 00:46:14 277 135 13,0
294 321 GEDDI SOUAD FV1   00:46:16 17 9 13,0
295 706 FLORINI FRANCK MES NL 00:46:18 278 5 13,0
296 79 WINDISCH JACKY MV2   00:46:19 279 36 13,0
297 147 GUIRAL VALERIE FV1 AIRBUS 00:46:19 18 10 12,9
298 690 CORRE ALAIN MV1 NL 00:46:22 280 95 12,9
299 438 PONCELET JEREMY MSE   00:46:24 281 136 12,9
300 729 BASCANS PATRICK MV1 NL 00:46:25 282 96 12,9
301 700 BELIERES GUY MSE NL 00:46:26 283 137 12,9
302 415 LAMOTTE THOMAS MSE   00:46:27 284 138 12,9
303 537 JUDE DAVID MV1   00:46:27 285 97 12,9
304 675 ALVERNHE JEAN-MARIE MV2 NL 00:46:36 286 37 12,9
305 111 VILLENEUVE CYRIL MSE CONTINENTAL 00:46:37 287 139 12,9
306 64 LEGENDRE VINCENT MSE   00:46:38 288 140 12,9
307 143 DARRACQ DENIS MV1 AIRBUS 00:46:38 289 98 12,9
308 721 CORAIN DAVID MSE NL 00:46:43 290 141 12,8
309 239 LIMITO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2   00:46:46 291 38 12,8
310 20 LORIN ANNE FV1   00:46:48 19 11 12,8
311 402 GOGUET ERIC MV2   00:46:49 292 39 12,8
312 34 PLAGES HUBERT MV1   00:46:50 293 99 12,8
313 416 OLIVE GERARD MV2   00:46:51 294 40 12,8
314 215 HOUERIE STEPHANE MSE   00:46:51 295 142 12,8
315 536 BRUNET CELINE FSE   00:46:53 20 6 12,8
316 431 PORRAS MATHIEU MES   00:46:54 296 6 12,8
317 582 CLAVERIE BERNARD MSE   00:46:56 297 143 12,8
318 733 RIVIERE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 NL 00:46:58 298 100 12,8
319 530 LINON ALAIN MV2   00:46:58 299 41 12,8
320 717 PASQUET BENOIT MV1 NL 00:46:59 300 101 12,8
321 19 GALVES MORERO MARTA FSE AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:47:00 21 7 12,8
322 276 LE GALL NICOLAS MSE NL 00:47:01 301 144 12,8
323 18 AMARO DOS SANTOS EDGAR MV2 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:47:01 302 42 12,8
324 526 DELAMARCHE JEROME MV1   00:47:03 303 102 12,7
325 583 SEGUELA JEROME MSE   00:47:07 304 145 12,7
326 123 DAUGAS JOEL MV2   00:47:11 305 43 12,7
327 184 SANTUNE DIDIER MV1   00:47:14 306 103 12,7
328 434 VERTUT JEAN LUC MV1 AC AUTERIVE 00:47:16 307 104 12,7
329 102 VIDAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:47:17 308 105 12,7
330 190 BRUNEL JEAN YVES MV1 NL 00:47:17 309 106 12,7
331 412 HOT MICKAEL MSE LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES 00:47:18 310 146 12,7
332 395 LEMORT CHRISTOPHE MV1 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:47:20 311 107 12,7
333 443 KLUBA STANISLAS MV1   00:47:21 312 108 12,7
334 448 MARRAST MATTHIEU MSE   00:47:23 313 147 12,7
335 524 CASSAN BETTY FV1   00:47:31 22 12 12,6
336 746 TRAVERSE PASCAL MV2 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:47:34 314 44 12,6
337 309 FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRINE FSE   00:47:35 23 8 12,6
338 163 LARTIGES DELPHINE FV1 SATUC 00:47:35 24 13 12,6
339 284 PIOT SEBASTIEN MSE NL 00:47:38 315 148 12,6
340 680 CHATAIGNER KARINE MV1 NL 00:47:38 316 109 12,6
341 146 SCHUSTER MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 AIRBUS 00:47:40 25 2 12,6
342 523 MONTERDEZ CELESTIN MV2   00:47:42 317 45 12,6
343 47 FANTIN FREDERIC MSE   00:47:47 318 149 12,6
344 121 POMIES JEAN MICHEL MV2 MURET 00:47:47 319 46 12,6
345 27 BARRAUX ERIC MSE   00:47:47 320 150 12,6
346 687 BEDIN MARC MV1 NL 00:47:48 321 110 12,6
347 696 MADERY YVES MV2 NL 00:47:51 322 47 12,5
348 554 HUARD NICOLAS MSE   00:47:52 323 151 12,5
349 380 CORMIER RENAUD MSE   00:47:53 324 152 12,5
350 615 GARDES VICTOR MV3   00:47:53 325 3 12,5
351 638 MAUSSAC JEAN-LOUIS MV1 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 00:47:54 326 111 12,5
352 66 DUVAL NATHALIE FV1 SATUC 00:47:55 26 14 12,5
353 72 LE PROVOST YANN MSE SATUC 00:47:55 327 153 12,5
354 261 DARRIS BERNARD MV2 NL 00:47:57 328 48 12,5
355 473 BONNARD PIERRE MSE   00:47:57 329 154 12,5
356 198 PROUST MARIE CHRISTINE FSE   00:48:00 27 9 12,5
357 378 LE DAIN HERVE FV1   00:48:01 28 15 12,5
358 324 MOURGUE DAMIEN MSE   00:48:02 330 155 12,5
359 388 CHOTARD JEAN LUC MV1 SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB 00:48:04 331 112 12,5
360 621 GERMA PHILIPPE MV1 NL 00:48:05 332 113 12,5
361 355 MONLEZUN ALAIN MV2   00:48:06 333 49 12,5
362 704 CLAVAUD JEAN LOUIS MV1 NL 00:48:12 334 114 12,4
363 130 MORISSET DANIEL MV2   00:48:12 335 50 12,4
364 587 MURAT PATRICE MV1   00:48:15 336 115 12,4
365 586 CONSTANT VILLAZ MARIE FV1   00:48:16 29 16 12,4
366 381 GUILBERT DAVID MSE   00:48:16 337 156 12,4
367 260 CHELBAB REBIA FSE   00:48:16 30 10 12,4
368 100 LAFFONT CHISTOPHE MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:48:16 338 116 12,4
369 713 GESSE JEFF MV1 NL 00:48:17 339 117 12,4
370 376 TURCAN LUDOVIC MSE   00:48:18 340 157 12,4
371 25 NEYRAT XAVIER MJU MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:48:25 341 5 12,4
372 186 COCHES YVES MV2   00:48:26 342 51 12,4
373 633 VATA ALBEN MSE NL 00:48:27 343 158 12,4
374 231 FONTAN BERNARD MV2   00:48:29 344 52 12,4
375 291 ZAHRER MARIE LOUISE MSE NL 00:48:30 345 159 12,4
376 182 DELORME JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:48:31 346 53 12,4
377 553 DELGADO DANIEL MV1   00:48:32 347 118 12,4
378 513 PILORGET LOÏC MSE   00:48:32 348 160 12,4
379 292 OPIE ELIZABETH MSE NL 00:48:34 349 161 12,4
380 56 LAVOCAT MICHEL MV3 ECOLE DE LA VIE DE MADAGASCAR 00:48:34 350 4 12,4
381 382 ESTIVAL SYLVAIN MSE   00:48:35 351 162 12,3
382 220 MASSEL HELENE FV2 CLUB D'ATHLETISME ST LOUIS 00:48:37 31 3 12,3
383 491 MARTIN CECILE FV1 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB (MAC) 00:48:37 32 17 12,3
384 92 LAFITTE MICHEL MV2   00:48:38 352 54 12,3
385 403 BORDE ANNE FV1   00:48:41 33 18 12,3
386 444 RAUCH DE ROBERTY SYLVAIN MSE   00:48:41 353 163 12,3
387 140 FRAISSE MELANIE FSE   00:48:42 34 11 12,3
388 346 CONTE FRANCOIS MV2   00:48:48 354 55 12,3
389 394 LEMORT VIRGINIE FSE COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:48:50 35 12 12,3
390 176 BRETON JOSIANE FV2   00:48:52 36 4 12,3
391 646 TISSNAOUI BRAHIM MV3 NL 00:48:52 355 5 12,3
392 279 MOREAU BERNARD MV2 NL 00:48:53 356 56 12,3
393 528 ALGANS SOLANGE FV2   00:48:56 37 5 12,3
394 75 LOUBRIEU FABRICE MV1   00:48:59 357 119 12,2
395 42 GUIDERDONI MARCEL MV2   00:49:00 358 57 12,2
396 271 CORDON-TORRES LUIS MSE NL 00:49:03 359 164 12,2
397 21 FAYAD JEAN MV2   00:49:03 360 58 12,2
398 294 SOLANA IVAN MES NL 00:49:08 361 7 12,2
399 74 CLAUSS AUDREY FCA   00:49:11 38 1 12,2
400 576 RIQUET LILIAN MV2   00:49:13 362 59 12,2
401 527 DE BRITO DOMINIQUE MV2 ASVE.SO 00:49:15 363 60 12,2
402 91 MIMOUN DOMINIQUE MV2   00:49:16 364 61 12,2
403 691 MANNIER FARID MSE NL 00:49:18 365 165 12,2
404 575 DOVAL OLIVIER MSE   00:49:21 366 166 12,2
405 557 GNONLONFOUN MAXIME MSE   00:49:21 367 167 12,2
406 655 FERNANDEZ AURELIO MSE   00:49:22 368 168 12,2
407 407 ROBBEN DANIËL MSE   00:49:25 369 169 12,1
408 385 EL ANGOUDI MOAD MSE   00:49:27 370 170 12,1
409 84 SAPIN PATRICE MV2   00:49:30 371 62 12,1
410 711 VIDAL BRUCE MSE   00:49:31 372 171 12,1
411 585 BENIFLAH ELIE MV3 MACCABI 00:49:31 373 6 12,1
412 356 JOURAVLEFF GREGORY MSE   00:49:32 374 172 12,1
413 692 NOILLY CHRISTIAN MV2 NL 00:49:32 375 63 12,1
414 404 ROQUES PHILIPPE MV1 LOS ROQUES 00:49:34 376 120 12,1
415 595 CATINAUD OLIVIER MSE   00:49:36 377 173 12,1
416 139 DENEUX FLORIAN MSE AIRBUS 00:49:39 378 174 12,1
417 694 CHAPRON LOIC MSE NL 00:49:47 379 175 12,0
418 134 HAYE THOMAS MSE   00:49:47 380 176 12,0
419 566 BELMONTE JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:49:51 381 121 12,0
420 101 FRONTY JEROME MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:49:53 382 122 12,0
421 112 LAURE FREDERIC MSE CONTINENTAL 00:49:54 383 177 12,0
422 124 COSTES GUY MV2   00:49:56 384 64 12,0
423 659 FLOTATS JOSE MARIA MV1 NL 00:49:58 385 123 12,0
424 264 GAUTRET BRUNO MV2 NL 00:49:58 386 65 12,0
425 23 GARRIC FRANCINE FV3   00:49:59 39 1 12,0
426 298 KLOTZ VIRGINIE FV1 NL 00:49:59 40 19 12,0
427 735 CATALAN PHILIPPE MSE NL 00:50:01 387 178 12,0
428 428 AUVRAY ARNAUD MSE   00:50:01 388 179 12,0
429 392 PRADEILLES BERNARD MV3   00:50:02 389 7 12,0
430 516 NOTARI SEBASTIEN MSE   00:50:06 390 180 12,0
431 699 DELUNE SEBASTIEN MSE NL 00:50:09 391 181 12,0
432 287 ROUCHON SEBASTIEN MSE NL 00:50:11 392 182 12,0
433 549 RUMEAU PHILIPPE MV1   00:50:13 393 124 11,9
434 417 RODRIGUEZ XAVIER MSE   00:50:14 394 183 11,9
435 461 ROQUES SEBASTIEN MSE   00:50:20 395 184 11,9
436 178 TALINA GEORGES MV1   00:50:22 396 125 11,9
437 88 DEBRACH FREDERIC MV1   00:50:26 397 126 11,9
438 481 CARON YANN MSE   00:50:29 398 185 11,9
439 437 CHELBAB AIDA FV2 MURET AC 00:50:30 41 6 11,9
440 495 ALARD ALEXANDRE MSE   00:50:33 399 186 11,9
441 561 DARRIEUMERLOU GILLES MV1   00:50:33 400 127 11,9
442 77 FOUGERAS CLAUDE MV2   00:50:36 401 66 11,9
443 372 NODE LANGLOIS ANNE SOPHIE FSE   00:50:43 42 13 11,8
444 750 YLZER ALAIN MICHEL MV2 NL 00:50:48 402 67 11,8
445 350 OURTHE JEAN PAUL MV1   00:50:48 403 128 11,8
446 61 RIVES NATHALIE FSE   00:50:49 43 14 11,8
447 493 PIEPLU REMI MSE   00:50:49 404 187 11,8
448 669 SALAUN JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 00:50:50 405 188 11,8
449 702 MAURIEZ PHILIPPE MSE NL 00:50:53 406 189 11,8
450 45 JOUANE BERTRAND MV1   00:50:54 407 129 11,8
451 209 BLANES JEAN-SEBASTIEN MSE   00:50:54 408 190 11,8
452 665 BOUCHEZ JEAN-MICHEL MV1 NL 00:50:55 409 130 11,8
453 426 KERVADEC LIONEL MSE   00:50:56 410 191 11,8
454 511 PETREMENT SYLVIE FV1 BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME 00:51:00 44 20 11,8
455 748 ROBIAL VINCENT MSE NL 00:51:02 411 192 11,8
456 129 GUERRIOT PHILIPPE MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:04 412 131 11,7
457 236 BOTTIN MARIE LAURE FV1   00:51:05 45 21 11,7
458 722 CHELABAB REBIA MV1 NL 00:51:08 413 132 11,7
459 703 BLANC JULIE FSE NL 00:51:09 46 15 11,7
460 241 CUROT PHILIPPE MSE   00:51:10 414 193 11,7
461 128 RAPAS CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:51:12 415 133 11,7
462 250 LACOSTE PIERRE MV3   00:51:18 416 8 11,7
463 396 ALLAIN VALERIE FV1 MURET AC 00:51:20 47 22 11,7
464 399 PROUST ERIC MSE   00:51:23 417 194 11,7
465 227 ARSAC LAURENT MSE   00:51:24 418 195 11,7
466 233 VERGES FABIENNE FV1   00:51:24 48 23 11,7
467 313 CANIHAC PHILIPPE MV3   00:51:25 419 9 11,7
468 280 BESOMBES GERARD MV3 NL 00:51:32 420 10 11,6
469 57 BERGERE LAURENT MSE   00:51:37 421 196 11,6
470 742 PLA JOELLE MV2 NL 00:51:37 422 68 11,6
471 435 CHOISY JEREMY MSE   00:51:41 423 197 11,6
472 483 FRANGE JEREMY MSE   00:51:53 424 198 11,6
473 342 DUPUY FRANCINE FV2 ACSA ST AFFRICAIN 00:51:54 49 7 11,6
474 649 DORISON HUGUES MV1 NL 00:51:55 425 134 11,6
475 489 STIFT GEOFFROY MSE   00:51:56 426 199 11,6
476 705 LEBRERE JACQUES MV2   00:51:58 427 69 11,5
477 68 VASILIERE JEAN PAUL MV1 SATUC 00:51:59 428 135 11,5
478 326 RAMOS JOSIANE FSE   00:52:01 50 16 11,5
479 268 COONE CLEMENT MSE NL 00:52:05 429 200 11,5
480 485 HUTEAU NGA FSE   00:52:08 51 17 11,5
481 644 FALIP MARCEL MV3 NL 00:52:12 430 11 11,5
482 221 PERCHERON FRANCK MSE   00:52:14 431 201 11,5
483 71 FUSER ANNE MARIE FV2 SATUC 00:52:17 52 8 11,5
484 620 FROMENTIN BRIGITTE FV1 NL 00:52:30 53 24 11,4
485 460 DURAN MARTINE FV2   00:52:34 54 9 11,4
486 458 BERGER ROLAND MV2   00:52:35 432 70 11,4
487 584 MORTIER JEAN CLAUDE MV4   00:52:39 433 1 11,4
488 393 JANER MARIE NOELLE FV1   00:52:42 55 25 11,4
489 510 KOCH MARTIN MV1   00:52:46 434 136 11,4
490 95 BOYE JOAN MSE   00:52:47 435 202 11,4
491 94 FIEVEZ ANNICK FV1   00:52:51 56 26 11,3
492 496 SOULA AGNES FSE ATLH 632 00:52:55 57 18 11,3
493 592 OLECHOWSKI FLORENCE FSE   00:53:00 58 19 11,3
494 477 VERNHES BRUNO MV1   00:53:01 436 137 11,3
495 577 KINDA NATHALIE FES   00:53:01 59 2 11,3
496 645 GARDELLE DOMINIQUE MV1 NL 00:53:04 437 138 11,3
497 594 MOUTON ROMAIN MSE   00:53:09 438 203 11,3
498 455 ESCRIEUT CLAUDE MV1   00:53:12 439 139 11,3
499 226 GENOUX ANNELISE FSE   00:53:12 60 20 11,3
500 168 PEDUSSAUD ALAIN MV2 SATUC 00:53:15 440 71 11,3
501 667 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 NL 00:53:17 441 140 11,3
502 303 SALAT BENEDICTE FSE   00:53:20 61 21 11,2
503 436 BARBASTE YANNICK MSE TOAC TRIATHLON 00:53:30 442 204 11,2
504 65 BLANC ALAIN MV2   00:53:32 443 72 11,2
505 560 AUGEREAU ANNE FSE   00:53:33 62 22 11,2
506 43 RAYNAL ELODIE FSE   00:53:34 63 23 11,2
507 531 PONS GERARD MV2   00:53:35 444 73 11,2
508 697 LEVY SERGE MV2 NL 00:53:38 445 74 11,2
509 670 ROUX BERNARD MV3 NL 00:53:41 446 12 11,2
510 273 BONNET ANITA FV1 NL 00:53:47 64 27 11,2
511 337 LOUSTEAU OLIVIER MV1   00:53:49 447 141 11,1
512 580 HOYOS GAY SANDRA FSE   00:53:57 65 24 11,1
513 660 DARCOURT JEAN CLAUDE MV2 NL 00:53:59 448 75 11,1
514 311 CATHALO JEREMIE MSE ECLA ALBI 00:54:02 449 205 11,1
515 122 COSTES MARTINE FV1   00:54:03 66 28 11,1
516 344 CORNILLE SOLENE FSE   00:54:07 67 25 11,1
517 383 FAURE FABIEN MSE   00:54:10 450 206 11,1
518 259 FINELLO MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 NL 00:54:12 68 29 11,1
519 480 LAGARRIGUE PIERRE MSE   00:54:16 451 207 11,1
520 695 ESCAICH CHRISTIAN MV2 NL 00:54:27 452 76 11,0
521 51 MADRENAS BENOIT MSE   00:54:32 453 208 11,0
522 663 MAGANA AUDE FV1 NL 00:54:33 69 30 11,0
523 338 FABRE PATRICE MV1   00:54:43 454 142 11,0
524 401 RECHER VERONIQUE FV1   00:54:54 70 31 10,9
525 46 FAGEDET RICHARD MV1   00:54:55 455 143 10,9
526 425 PETITEAUX DAVID MSE   00:54:57 456 209 10,9
527 506 CARDONA ERIC MV1   00:55:04 457 144 10,9
528 552 FRADIN DAVID MSE   00:55:05 458 210 10,9
529 476 PEYRONNE MYRIAM FSE   00:55:09 71 26 10,9
530 478 MORON LYNE FV1   00:55:11 72 32 10,9
531 601 BINCOLETTO ANDRE MV3 NL 00:55:11 459 13 10,9
532 81 TROUVE RODOLPHE MSE   00:55:13 460 211 10,9
533 340 GRAFFIN CONSTANCE FSE   00:55:14 73 27 10,9
534 339 GRANIER SYLVAIN MSE   00:55:15 461 212 10,9
535 138 DEMEUSOIS ARNAUD MSE AIRBUS 00:55:16 462 213 10,9
536 634 HEBRARD PHILIPPE MV3 NL 00:55:19 463 14 10,8
537 512 LAPORTE ISABELLE FV1 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:55:19 74 33 10,8
538 484 PLET VINCENT MSE   00:55:22 464 214 10,8
539 502 ROY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:55:28 465 145 10,8
540 113 GROUSSON HIND FSE CONTINENTAL 00:55:31 75 28 10,8
541 698 OLIVE CHRISTOPHE MSE NL 00:55:34 466 215 10,8
542 89 SAUZEAT MARIE FSE   00:55:45 76 29 10,8
543 345 CHAUVET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:55:59 467 216 10,7
544 370 AVERSENQ ROLAND MV2   00:55:59 468 77 10,7
545 466 DELEGLISE PHILIPPE MV1   00:56:06 469 146 10,7
546 632 CAMPOS GUILLAUME MV1 NL 00:56:17 470 147 10,7
547 610 BERGE ROBERT MV4 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:56:17 471 2 10,7
548 504 PUERTOLAS DELPHINE FSE   00:56:18 77 30 10,7
549 373 HEWETT ALLY FV1   00:56:18 78 34 10,7
550 244 DELMONT DOMINIQUE MV1   00:56:20 472 148 10,6
551 724 LAMANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 NL 00:56:22 473 149 10,6
552 371 GHISLENI LAURENCE FV1   00:56:26 79 35 10,6
553 290 CABANES GUY MV3 NL 00:56:26 474 15 10,6
554 641 ALVAREZ MARIELLE FV1 NL 00:56:28 80 36 10,6
555 623 ALARY REGIS MV1 NL 00:56:29 475 150 10,6
556 423 PINÇON ERIC MSE   00:56:36 476 217 10,6
557 254 GARCIA INCARNATION FV1   00:56:43 81 37 10,6
558 316 BARO PHILIPPE MV1   00:56:44 477 151 10,6
559 116 BOURLES YANNICK MV2   00:56:47 478 78 10,6
560 598 MOISE GILBERT MV2 NL 00:56:52 479 79 10,5
561 58 LAVERNY JOELLE FV3 PASS RUNNING 00:56:58 82 2 10,5
562 559 MAZILLIER CLAUDE MV2 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:56:59 480 80 10,5
563 379 CORREDERA SANDRINE FV1 AMIEZ 00:57:07 83 38 10,5
564 499 LOMBARD ALEXIS MSE   00:57:18 481 218 10,5
565 581 GRENOUILLAC GUILLAUME MSE   00:57:22 482 219 10,5
566 682 ELKIHEL KHEIRA FV1 NL 00:57:23 84 39 10,5
567 389 GUIONNET RUSCASSIE MARIE FSE   00:57:56 85 31 10,4
568 744 JACQUEMIN FANNY FES BLAGNAC SC 00:58:01 86 3 10,3
569 208 SIODOS DAVID MSE   00:58:04 483 220 10,3
570 225 DELUCA HELÈNE FSE   00:58:04 87 32 10,3
571 297 BEDIN SANDRINE FV1 NL 00:58:07 88 40 10,3
572 650 HASNAOUI THOURAYA FV1 NL 00:58:20 89 41 10,3
573 59 LAVERNY AGNES FSE   00:58:21 90 33 10,3
574 67 DELALANDE PATRICE MV2 SATUC 00:58:21 484 81 10,3
575 451 LASSALLE STEVE MSE   00:58:23 485 221 10,3
576 353 LEJOSNE SANDRINE FSE   00:58:29 91 34 10,3
577 639 WAGET SERGE MV3 NL 00:58:38 486 16 10,2
578 232 VEYRAC CHRISTINE FSE   00:58:42 92 35 10,2
579 52 BLANC MARIE HELENE FV2   00:58:43 93 10 10,2
580 258 DROUILLOT ISABELLE FV1 NL 00:58:52 94 42 10,2
581 361 TERNISIEN D'OUVILLE LAURENT MV2   00:58:54 487 82 10,2
582 612 RICARD DENIS MV4 NL 00:58:54 488 3 10,2
583 716 CLAVAUD DOMINIQUE MV1 NL 00:58:59 489 152 10,2
584 488 LAPORTE VIRGINIE FSE   00:59:00 95 36 10,2
585 206 JANSOU FLORENCE FV1   00:59:08 96 43 10,1
586 40 GARCIA ERIC MSE PASS RUNNING 00:59:10 490 222 10,1
587 542 ALAZARD MIREILLE FV1 ATHLE 632 00:59:11 97 44 10,1
588 508 ALQUIER CECILE FSE ATHLÉ 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:59:12 98 37 10,1
589 487 GIRAUDON CAROLINE FSE   00:59:15 99 38 10,1
590 35 ESTABIAL ISABELLE FV1 THALES ALENIA SPACE 00:59:16 100 45 10,1
591 562 CELHABE ELLEN FV1   00:59:18 101 46 10,1
592 563 CELHABE THIERRY MV1   00:59:18 491 153 10,1
593 144 BOGDANIK ISABELLE FSE AIRBUS 00:59:19 102 39 10,1
594 405 ROQUES MARIE PIERRE MV1 LOS ROQUES 00:59:22 492 154 10,1
595 179 GIRALDOU KARINE FV1   00:59:39 103 47 10,1
596 175 LE ROY JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:59:40 493 83 10,1
597 439 GRANIER REMI MSE   00:59:45 494 223 10,0
598 736 ALBISTON THOMAS MSE NL 00:59:46 495 224 10,0
599 465 SABLAYROLLES MAGALI FSE   00:59:50 104 40 10,0
600 293 KONOPNICKI BASTIEN MSE NL 00:59:53 496 225 10,0
601 505 DE STEFANI DIDIER MV2   01:00:14 497 84 10,0
602 357 BONNET ROLAND MV2   01:00:27 498 85 9,9
603 656 FLORES FREDERIC MV1 NL 01:00:37 499 155 9,9
604 238 LEBLANC CAROLE FV1   01:00:38 105 48 9,9
605 568 DOMINE OLIVIER MSE ATHLÉ 632 01:00:47 500 226 9,9
606 269 ADOUE ISABELLE FV1 S/L ATHLE 632 SAINT LYS OLYMPI 01:00:47 106 49 9,9
607 408 BARRAU LAURENT MV2 EXTRAPÉDÈSTRES QUERCYNOIS 01:00:56 501 86 9,8
608 185 MONTOYA MARIE PAULE FV2   01:00:56 107 11 9,8
609 288 HIRIART-URRUTY JEAN-BAPTISTE MV3 NL 01:01:01 502 17 9,8
610 424 ALLOMBERT SYLVIE FV1   01:01:13 108 50 9,8
611 331 PORTOLA VINCENT MSE   01:01:26 503 227 9,8
612 330 GUESDON CYRIL MSE   01:01:27 504 228 9,8
613 567 VETILLARD MAËLLE FSE   01:01:35 109 41 9,7
614 275 NICOLAS ALAIN MV2 NL 01:01:40 505 87 9,7
615 710 CIBELLO SOCCO CHANTAL MV2 NL 01:01:41 506 88 9,7
616 133 MURTA-BRITO DAMIEN MSE   01:01:41 507 229 9,7
617 411 ARDITTI YAEL FV1   01:01:42 110 51 9,7
618 470 MUNOZ-BABRE CELINE FSE   01:01:48 111 42 9,7
619 80 WINDISCH TANIA FV2   01:01:57 112 12 9,7
620 498 ROVES BRICE MSE   01:02:04 508 230 9,7
621 419 LEE YEN MEN HERVE MSE   01:02:10 509 231 9,7
622 272 MOREAU JACQUES MV4 S/L USSEL AC 01:02:10 510 4 9,6
623 472 CHARIOT RACHELE FSE   01:02:16 113 43 9,6
624 181 CILICI FLORENCE FV1   01:02:36 114 52 9,6
625 521 CABAR FILOMENA FV1   01:02:51 115 53 9,5
626 522 CABAR ROMUALD MV1   01:02:51 511 156 9,5
627 245 NAVARRI JOSÉ MV4   01:02:54 512 5 9,5
628 529 LAAMIMI EL ALAMI MV2   01:03:04 513 89 9,5
629 556 MONTEIL AURORE FSE   01:03:26 116 44 9,5
630 573 PERIS HELENE FV1   01:03:36 117 54 9,4
631 349 CORDIER YANN MARIE MSE   01:03:57 514 232 9,4
632 1084 BOUISSOU JOEL MV1 NL 01:04:36 515 157 9,3
633 738 BRUEL DOMINIQUE FV1 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:04:50 118 55 9,3
634 240 DELUCA LAURENT MV3   01:05:11 516 18 9,2
635 119 CAUNEILLE HENRI MV4 UNION MARATHON 01:05:16 517 6 9,2
636 118 SALAS ALAIN MV3 UNION MARATHON 01:05:16 518 19 9,2
637 120 SI-MOHAMMEDI GERARD MV3   01:05:19 519 20 9,2
638 497 GRARD FAUSTINE FSE   01:05:23 119 45 9,2
639 127 BESSONIES CHRISTELLE FSE   01:05:40 120 46 9,1
640 126 DROGOZ NICOLAS MSE   01:05:41 520 233 9,1
641 323 GROSSEAU DELPHINE FSE   01:05:41 121 47 9,1
642 270 INNEGRAEVE ODILE FSE NL 01:05:48 122 48 9,1
643 442 JOUIN CHRISTELLE FSE   01:06:22 123 49 9,0
644 657 BRACKMAN VERONIQUE MSE NL 01:07:20 521 234 8,9
645 347 PERES SYLVIE FSE   01:08:16 124 50 8,8
646 248 DE SOUZA LAURENCE FSE   01:08:26 125 51 8,8
647 317 LAFITAN GENEVIEVE FV2   01:08:27 126 13 8,8
648 314 DE SOUSA ALAIN MSE   01:08:27 522 235 8,8
649 296 CONSTANTY ISABELLE FV1 NL 01:09:03 127 56 8,7
650 299 LAMANDIN NATHALIE FV1 NL 01:10:31 128 57 8,5
651 32 GONZALEZ BEATRICE FV1   01:18:17 129 58 7,7
652 1086 BILLERAUD CELINE FSE NL 01:25:20 130 52 7,0
653 701 BAMROCAL NADINE FV1 NL 00:42:33 Dsq Dsq 0,4