5 et 10 Km de Balma - 01/05/2010

5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 1089 MAAZOUZI HASSAN MV1 NL 00:17:10 1 1 17,5
2 188 TALOU LAURENT MSE ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION* 00:17:13 2 1 17,4
3 1139 VIAL PATRICK MV1 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:18:25 3 2 16,3
4 1095 FIAT PATRICK MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:18:51 4 3 15,9
5 607 BOUSCAREN HENRI MV2 999999 00:18:54 5 1 15,9
6 1083 DELY DIDIER MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:19:06 6 4 15,7
7 1100 CABIOC'H MATHIEU MSE NL 00:19:33 7 2 15,3
8 1044 GILLEN DOMINIQUE MV2 A C CHENOVE 00:20:24 8 2 14,7
9 1082 GODBILLOT ELODIE FSE SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB 00:20:31 1 1 14,6
10 1080 AVERSENE GILBERT MV2 NL 00:20:41 9 3 14,5
11 1035 MOLINIER NICOLAS MV1   00:20:55 10 5 14,3
12 1081 CASTILLO MATHIAS MJU   00:21:31 11 1 13,9
13 1093 ROUANET CHRISTIAN-CLAUD MV2 US CARMAUX 00:21:34 12 4 13,9
14 1055 REBINGUET FLORENCE FV1   00:21:36 2 1 13,9
15 1054 REBINGUET ALAIN MV1   00:21:36 13 6 13,9
16 1008 ARNAL BREZUN TOM MMI   00:21:45 14 1 13,8
17 1058 QUEMADES PHILIPPE MV1   00:21:57 15 7 13,7
18 1065 ROLLAND THOMAS MMI ATHLE 632 00:22:39 16 2 13,2
19 1088 DIEVAL ERIC MV1 999999 00:22:41 17 8 13,2
20 1009 ARNAL BREZUN JULIE FCA   00:22:57 3 1 13,1
21 1066 DARRAS GRÉGOIRE MV1   00:23:08 18 9 13,0
22 1039 CASTECEAU JACKY MV1   00:23:27 19 10 12,8
23 1140 BERNOU AURELIEN MJU NL 00:23:47 20 2 12,6
24 1063 ROLLAND STEPHANE MV1   00:24:09 21 11 12,4
25 1004 GUEDES DE MORAIS MARLEN FSE AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:24:26 4 2 12,3
26 1087 BOUABDELLI FARID MV1 NL 00:24:38 22 12 12,2
27 1064 ROLLAND ISABELLE FV1   00:24:45 5 2 12,1
28 1141 BERNOU THIERRY MV1 NL 00:24:54 23 13 12,0
29 1006 DURAND CEDRIC MSE   00:25:29 24 3 11,8
30 1057 QUEMADES HELENE FSE   00:25:52 6 3 11,6
31 1038 LEONELLI SYLVIE FV1   00:26:42 7 3 11,2
32 1005 MONTABIOL JEAN FRANCOIS MV3   00:26:45 25 1 11,2
33 1096 TERZIDEUMIE SYLVIE FSE NL 00:27:00 8 4 11,1
34 301 HUNOT ANNE CECILE FSE   00:27:26 9 5 10,9
35 1036 LIMITO MARYLENE FV1   00:27:27 10 4 10,9
36 1015 LEGRAND FANNY FSE   00:27:41 11 6 10,8
37 1143 RAZAT ARRIELLE FES NL 00:27:43 12 1 10,8
38 1045 CAROLINE JEAN FSE   00:27:44 13 7 10,8
39 1033 COCHE AXEL MMI   00:27:55 26 3 10,7
40 1142 PALAN ALEXANDRA FSE NL 00:28:37 14 8 10,5
41 1032 BRIAND PATRICIA FV1   00:29:05 15 5 10,3
42 1092 LEDRU GENEVIEVE FSE NL 00:29:36 16 9 10,1
43 1002 GERARD JEAN PIERRE MV3   00:29:56 27 2 10,0
44 1034 HENRAS CLAUDE MV4   00:30:25 28 1 9,9
45 1048 LEBLANC MARYLINE FV1 ATHLE 632 00:31:02 17 7 9,7
46 1053 GRAS FRANÇOISE FV1 ATHLE 632 00:31:02 18 6 9,7
47 1047 LEBLANC JEAN PAUL MV1 ATHLE 632 00:31:03 29 14 9,7
48 1001 PAROLIN CELINE FSE S/L ATHLE 632 00:31:27 19 10 9,5
49 1062 LELONG AUDREY FSE   00:34:35 20 11 8,7
50 1061 DEDEBAN ARNAUD MSE   00:34:36 30 4 8,7
51 1056 RAZAFIMANANTSOA MICHELE FV1   00:34:56 21 8 8,6
52 1026 BONET MYRIAM FV1 CAB GUSS 00:35:16 22 9 8,5
53 1020 LEMAGNER FREDERIC MV1 CAB GUSS 00:35:16 31 15 8,5
54 1003 BARAST MARIE GEORGE FV1   00:35:16 23 10 8,5
55 1046 GERARD PATRICIA FSE   00:35:32 24 12 8,4
56 1090 BARRIERE THIERRY MV2 NL 00:36:13 32 5 8,3
57 1091 RIVIERE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 NL 00:36:28 33 16 8,2
58 1012 DUZER ARMELLE FV2 CAB GUSS 00:36:40 25 1 8,2
59 1019 WILKIE ELIZABETH FV1 FFEPGV 00:37:45 26 11 7,9
60 1022 HUYNH CHANTAL FV1 CAB GUSS 00:38:20 27 12 7,8
61 1014 SABY EVELYNE FV2 CAB GUSS 00:38:23 28 2 7,8
62 1023 GALAUP YVONNE FV3 CAB GUSS 00:38:29 29 1 7,8
63 1021 JULIA JOSETTE FV3 CAB GUSS 00:38:39 30 2 7,8
64 1024 BERRY-HERAL CLAUDETTE FV3 CAB GUSS 00:39:03 31 3 7,7
65 1016 CLAVERIE MAURICE MV3 CAB GUSS 00:39:40 34 3 7,6
66 1094 LAMY CENDRINE FSE S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOU 00:39:40 32 13 7,6
67 1028 FOURTET MARIE-ODILE FV2 CAB GUSS 00:40:14 33 3 7,5
68 1059 BARBIER FLORENCE FV1 ATHLE 632 00:40:18 34 13 7,4
69 1013 DUC-BRUMET FABIENNE FSE CAB GUSS 00:40:19 35 14 7,4
70 1043 COSIO MURIEL FV1   00:41:10 36 14 7,3
71 1030 LOUBARESSE CAROLINE FSE   00:41:21 37 15 7,3
72 1018 MOGA CARMEN FV3 CAB GUSS 00:41:34 38 4 7,2
73 1027 CHAGVARDIEFF CHRITINE FV2 CAB GUSS 00:41:39 39 4 7,2
74 1029 ENJAUME REGINE FV2 CAB GUSS 00:41:44 40 5 7,2
75 1025 AUGUSTIN ISABELLE FV2 CAB GUSS 00:41:44 41 6 7,2
76 1011 GOMEZ LUZ MARIA FV2   00:41:45 42 7 7,2
77 1017 COLOMINAS MARGARET FV3 CAB GYM VOLONTAIRE 00:41:58 43 5 7,1
78 1049 BOURDONCLE NANCY FV1   00:42:00 44 15 7,1
79 1050 SEBBAG CORINE FV1   00:42:01 45 16 7,1
80 1097 ROUGET MARIE-HELENE FV1 NL 00:42:17 46 17 7,1
81 1051 NACACHE LINDA FV2   00:42:19 47 8 7,1
82 1098 LAMANT SOPHIE FV1 NL 00:42:49 48 18 7,0