Les 10 Km du Haillan - 18/04/2010

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. QUALIF
1 1 SGHYR ISMAIL MSE UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 00:31:41 1 1 18,9 Q
2 3 SGHYR KAMAL MSE UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 00:31:42 2 2 18,9 Q
3 4 JOUSSEAUME JEAN-MARC MV1 US TALENCE 00:31:50 3 1 18,8 Q
4 5 DUBUS ERIC MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:31:56 4 2 18,8 Q
5 64 BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED MSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:32:33 5 3 18,4  
6 71 AGUIAR ALEXANDRINO MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:32:44 6 3 18,3 Q
7 792 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 00:33:26 7 4 17,9 Q
8 12 PLOUVIEZ JEROME MSE BORDEAUX 00:34:14 8 5 17,5  
9 26 YONNET STEPHANE MV1 S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:34:16 9 4 17,5 Q
10 181 VERGE BRUNO MSE CREON 00:34:21 10 6 17,5  
11 52 GRIGIS JOEL MV1 SC ARES 00:34:25 11 5 17,4 Q
12 695 TARIS THIERRY MSE DENIS BOYS 00:34:30 12 7 17,4  
13 73 MINVIELLE HERVE MV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:34:45 13 6 17,3 Q
14 47 BRUNEAU YVES MV1 SC ARES 00:34:52 14 7 17,2 Q
15 82 LOPEZ JEAN-MICHEL MSE SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB 00:34:56 15 8 17,2  
16 7 TURPIN PASCAL MV1 SC ARES 00:34:57 16 8 17,2 Q
17 50 POLLET LUDOVIC MSE SC ARES 00:35:17 17 9 17,0  
18 45 CALVO JEAN-PASCAL MSE SC ARES 00:35:20 18 10 17,0  
19 18 GALLECIER CYRIL MSE CA BEGLAIS 00:35:29 19 11 16,9  
20 211 DESIREE DAVID MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:35:32 20 9 16,9 Q
21 43 MARQUISE PATRICK MV1 SC ARES 00:35:37 21 10 16,8 Q
22 675 BOUDE ROMAIN MES STADE BORDELAIS* 00:35:39 22 1 16,8  
23 354 LAROCHE PATRICE MV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:35:41 23 11 16,8 Q
24 715 MARSAL GUILLAUME MSE CA BEGLAIS 00:35:42 24 12 16,8  
25 2 MICHEL DARNIF MOUNA FSE UAGM 00:35:45 1 1 16,8  
26 85 ASO ROBERT MV2 CU PAU 00:35:48 25 1 16,8 Q
27 70 FELIX JULIEN MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:35:50 26 13 16,7  
28 42 FAVAREILLE ALAIN MV1 SC ARES 00:36:10 27 12 16,6 Q
29 63 MALET RAYMOND MV2 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:36:14 28 2 16,6 Q
30 79 DHYSER CHRISTIAN MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:36:21 29 13 16,5 Q
31 58 CAUMONT DAVID MSE GETRAG FIRST 00:36:27 30 14 16,5  
32 353 GARREAU OLIVIER MSE US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:36:31 31 15 16,4  
33 74 BASSO JEROME MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:36:34 32 16 16,4  
34 81 ABRAHAM EMMANUEL MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:36:46 33 14 16,3 Q
35 320 MAZALREY LOIC MSE US BERGERAC 00:36:52 34 17 16,3  
36 280 ANON ALAIN MV1 CA BEGLAIS 00:37:00 35 15 16,2  
37 127 DESPUJOLS ERIK MSE ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLE 00:37:09 36 18 16,1  
38 83 CHEVALOT ARNAUD MSE SA PAUILLAC 00:37:11 37 19 16,1  
39 76 OULD-YAOU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:37:20 38 16 16,1  
40 40 TAFFLE ROMAIN MSE AS LIBOURNE* 00:37:23 39 20 16,0  
41 65 DRAY ERIC MV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:37:23 40 17 16,0  
42 252 LUCAS JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 AUNIS LA ROCHELLE 00:37:23 41 18 16,0  
43 62 OZANNE ANDRE MV3 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:37:25 42 1 16,0 Q
44 361 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:37:29 43 19 16,0  
45 300 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:37:29 44 20 16,0  
46 206 KODILA LEON MSE ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:37:30 45 21 16,0  
47 642 LEMESRE PAUL MSE ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:37:30 46 22 16,0  
48 77 GLAYAL QUENTIN MCA S/L AS HAILLAN 00:37:30 47 1 16,0  
49 623 MORILLO NORBERT MV1 LE BOUSCAT 00:37:42 48 21 15,9  
50 297 NGUYEN GILLES MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:37:44 49 22 15,9  
51 46 GESTA PIERRE MV1 SC ARES 00:37:45 50 23 15,9  
52 692 CASSISA PATRICK MV1 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:37:48 51 24 15,9  
53 140 FONTES PHILIPPE MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:37:49 52 3 15,9 Q
54 37 PALMERI DANIEL MV1 AS LIBOURNE* 00:37:50 53 25 15,9  
55 196 PELLAT PHILIPPE MV1 AUNIS LA ROCHELLE 00:38:07 54 26 15,7  
56 659 ROUZE BENOIT MSE ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 00:38:11 55 23 15,7  
57 637 DE RUC CHRISTOPHE MSE GABELAIS 00:38:15 56 24 15,7  
58 24 FAURE ALAIN MV3 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:38:15 57 2 15,7 Q
59 125 BLANDIN GUENAEL MSE LANGON 00:38:25 58 25 15,6  
60 788 SOGNAC RICHARD MV1 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 00:38:35 59 27 15,5  
61 141 PERAZZA FREDERIC MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:38:36 60 26 15,5  
62 187 DUPIN JEROME MSE S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:38:36 61 27 15,5  
63 685 CALVI GERARD MV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:38:46 62 28 15,5  
64 9 NOMBRET FANY FES NPS 00:38:49 2 1 15,5 Q
65 235 BOUAOUDA KHALID MSE BEGLES 00:38:50 63 28 15,4  
66 84 DUFOURC REMI MES STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:38:52 64 2 15,4  
67 500 LAVERGNE JEAN PIERRE MV1 BRUGES 00:38:52 65 29 15,4  
68 23 CASENAVE WILFRIED MJU AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:38:57 66 1 15,4  
69 314 GARABOEUF MICKAEL MSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:38:59 67 29 15,4  
70 80 LAVERGNE EMILE MSE BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:39:02 68 30 15,4  
71 78 PAREL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:39:17 69 30 15,3  
72 717 GARROS DENIS MV2 DENIS'BOYS 00:39:18 70 4 15,3  
73 274 BREMOND GAWEN MJU BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:39:19 71 2 15,3  
74 44 GONIN DANIEL MSE SC ARES 00:39:27 72 31 15,2  
75 516 LABRUNIE JEAN LUC MV1 BORDEAUX 00:39:32 73 31 15,2  
76 315 MANSOUR BAROUDI MV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:39:37 74 32 15,1  
77 299 DUFRECHOU JEROME MSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:39:39 75 32 15,1  
78 16 MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA FV2 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:39:41 3 1 15,1 Q
79 641 BARATON LIONEL MV1 ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:39:42 76 33 15,1  
80 28 DAMBLANC THIBAUT MSE BORDEAUX 00:39:46 77 33 15,1  
81 209 FOURNIER JEAN PAUL MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:39:47 78 5 15,1  
82 22 BONNISSOL JEAN BAPTISTE MSE LES GIRONDINS DE BDX - TRIA 00:39:47 79 34 15,1  
83 39 TABANON STEPHANE MSE AS LIBOURNE* 00:39:51 80 35 15,1  
84 38 SPARFEL JEAN-MARIE MV2 AS LIBOURNE* 00:39:51 81 6 15,1 Q
85 248 GARCIA CELESTIN MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:39:57 82 34 15,0  
86 780 OROZCO MARIO MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:40:01 83 35 15,0  
87 66 MATE GERARD MV2 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:40:04 84 7 15,0  
88 67 GOURAUD DIDIER MV2 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:40:05 85 8 15,0  
89 478 LE MAUX VINCENT MJU AS ST MEDARD 00:40:07 86 3 15,0  
90 176 MULLER ERIC MSE LA TESTE 00:40:18 87 36 14,9  
91 727 SKRZYPEK DAVID MSE ST CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX 00:40:20 88 37 14,9  
92 536 LARCHER MATHIEU MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:40:24 89 38 14,8  
93 643 PERROTEAU LAURENT MV1 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:40:26 90 36 14,8  
94 137 DELHOMELLE FRANCK MV1 ST ANDRE CUBZAC 00:40:27 91 37 14,8  
95 724 PEDROS REGIS MV3 NL 00:40:28 92 3 14,8  
96 725 COUQUIAUD DAVID MSE BORDEAUX 00:40:29 93 39 14,8  
97 479 CAZABIEILLE ANGLADE BENOIT MJU S/L AS HAILLAN 00:40:38 94 4 14,8  
98 444 JARRY VINCENT MV1 LORMONT 00:40:39 95 38 14,8  
99 770 LAVIGNE FREDERIC MV1 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:40:39 96 39 14,8  
100 120 PANTAIS THIERRY MSE AS VALEO 00:40:46 97 40 14,7  
101 663 HUMEAU FREDDY MV1 SAGC TRIATHLON 00:40:46 98 40 14,7  
102 153 BONIN ERIC MSE ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:40:48 99 41 14,7  
103 322 EGRETAUD BERTRAND MV1 AS LECTRA 00:40:50 100 41 14,7  
104 271 GAUZES VINCENT MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:55 101 42 14,7  
105 730 DALY DAVE MV2 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 00:40:55 102 9 14,7  
106 578 CHABOY PATRICK MV2 EYSINES 00:40:57 103 10 14,6  
107 449 GARRIGUE LAURENT MSE STADE BORDELAIS* 00:41:01 104 43 14,6  
108 684 BETHYS FREDERIC MSE BORDEAUX 00:41:01 105 44 14,6  
109 168 GAULTIER LAURENT MSE BON ENCONTRE 00:41:06 106 45 14,6  
110 748 BRUN NICOLAS MSE NL 00:41:07 107 46 14,6  
111 326 WATTRE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:41:09 108 11 14,6  
112 571 ORILLARD JEROME MV1 BORDEAUX 00:41:09 109 42 14,6  
113 690 CHEVALIER GILBERT MV3 APV VANNES 00:41:12 110 4 14,6  
114 630 RIMBERT RICHARD MV1 TALENCE 00:41:13 111 43 14,6  
115 746 ALRAGRO FRANCOIS MV1 NL 00:41:13 112 44 14,6  
116 634 MEDEROS MARIA FSE STADE BORDELAIS* 00:41:14 4 2 14,5 Q
117 628 VILLECHALANE ALEXANDRE MSE BORDEAUX 00:41:20 113 47 14,5  
118 701 DOSSARD 701 MSE   00:41:22 114 48 14,5  
119 276 COLINET CHRISTOPHE MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:41:23 115 45 14,5  
120 726 LOTTIN CHRISTIAN MV1 SALAUNES 00:41:25 116 46 14,5  
121 72 ARIAS MARIE-NOELLE FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:41:29 5 1 14,5 Q
122 812 CHAPPEZ STEPHAN MV1 LA BREDE 00:41:30 117 47 14,5  
123 632 GARRIGOU DANIEL MSE ASPTT AGEN 00:41:31 118 49 14,4  
124 687 FAUGERE PIERRE MV3 CMO BASSENS 00:41:34 119 5 14,4 Q
125 180 GRANDCLAUDON GERALD MSE BORDEAUX 00:41:35 120 50 14,4  
126 689 TELLIER ALEXANDRE MSE BORDEAUX 00:41:39 121 51 14,4  
127 481 PETER CLEMENT MCA EYSINES 00:41:45 122 2 14,4  
128 195 HERPIN JEAN-JOSEPH MSE FLECHE DE BDX 00:41:45 123 52 14,4  
129 60 DENECHAU MARIE-LINE FV1 S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:41:48 6 2 14,3 Q
130 124 PONNAU STEPHANE MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:41:51 124 53 14,3  
131 154 DIAZ ESTEBAN MV3 LE BOUSCAT 00:41:52 125 6 14,3  
132 323 AUDOUIN VINCENT MSE LIBOURNE 00:41:52 126 54 14,3  
133 164 GOUZZEAU CHRISTIAN MV1 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:41:52 127 48 14,3  
134 754 MICOULAS JEROME MSE NL 00:41:53 128 55 14,3  
135 714 GAUTRAND VINCENT MES CA BEGLAIS 00:41:56 129 3 14,3  
136 177 VASSELIN BENOIT MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:41:58 130 49 14,3  
137 155 CAUMONT GILLES MV1 PESSAC 00:41:58 131 50 14,3  
138 649 CORCUERA JOHAN MSE NL 00:41:59 132 56 14,3  
139 753 MONJOIE YANNICK MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:42:00 133 57 14,3  
140 697 BICHELBERGER CHRISTOPHE MSE STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 00:42:01 134 58 14,3  
141 749 GERALD FABIEN MSE ST AUVENT 00:42:01 135 59 14,3  
142 651 THIETARD FABRICE MSE STADE BORDELAIS* 00:42:05 136 60 14,3  
143 199 VERDIER DENIS MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:42:08 137 51 14,2  
144 617 DELMAS ERIC MSE AC PAREMPUYRE 00:42:08 138 61 14,2  
145 618 SECOND SEBASTIEN MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:42:09 139 62 14,2  
146 184 LAFFARGUE JEAN MARC MV1 BERGERAC 00:42:10 140 52 14,2  
147 203 DELOUZILLERE PATRICE MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:42:12 141 53 14,2  
148 156 LESIMPLE JEAN-LOUIS MV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:42:14 142 12 14,2  
149 413 LABAZUY PATRICK MV2 US BOUSCAT TENNIS 00:42:15 143 13 14,2  
150 794 CORNELIS FRANCOIS MSE BORDEAUX 00:42:26 144 63 14,1  
151 289 GUILBOT JEAN MV1 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:42:26 145 54 14,1  
152 679 PILATO ALAIN MV1 LE TEICH 00:42:27 146 55 14,1  
153 157 LABRIEUX DAMIEN MSE LE BOUSCAT 00:42:34 147 64 14,1  
154 487 GALTIE DENIS MV1 MERIGNAC 00:42:34 148 56 14,1  
155 614 MARCHAND JEREMY MJU ST MEDARD JALLES 00:42:40 149 5 14,1  
156 942 BIOTA MANUEL MSE NL 00:42:44 150 65 14,0  
157 364 CHAUVIN BERNARD MV3 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:42:46 151 7 14,0 Q
158 713 COLAERT FABRICE MSE CUSSAC 00:42:50 152 66 14,0  
159 294 MONTESSUY BERNARD MV2 ASSA 00:42:53 153 14 14,0  
160 53 JORDY PHILIPPE MV2 SC ARES 00:42:53 154 15 14,0  
161 710 HAMADI MOUSSA MV1 US BERGERAC 00:43:00 155 57 14,0  
162 255 ROGER MATHIEU MSE MERIGNAC 00:43:01 156 67 13,9  
163 263 BOUEDOU HYACHINTE MV1 GETRAG FIRST 00:43:02 157 58 13,9  
164 511 SORS MICHEL MV1 NOGENT SUR MARNE 00:43:04 158 59 13,9  
165 736 MENEZ BERNARD MV1 US TALENCE 00:43:04 159 60 13,9  
166 197 QUERE ERIC MV1 DASSAULT 00:43:07 160 61 13,9  
167 521 PENA ALAIN MV3 AS ST MEDARD 00:43:08 161 8 13,9 Q
168 407 DUTREUILH LIONEL MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:43:08 162 68 13,9  
169 148 DALBY BENJAMIN MSE MERIGNAC 00:43:10 163 69 13,9  
170 290 VAN OOTEGEM BRUNO MSE ASSA 00:43:10 164 70 13,9  
171 466 RIBEIRO DENIS MV2 VERTHEUIL 00:43:11 165 16 13,9  
172 636 LOPEZ JEAN GUILLAUME MES BORDEAUX 00:43:13 166 4 13,9  
173 601 FELTRIN JEAN-PIERRE MV2 BRUGES 00:43:13 167 17 13,9  
174 764 DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:43:13 168 62 13,9  
175 586 PITHON ISABELLE FV1 ASC ST BARTHELEMY 00:43:14 7 3 13,9  
176 49 CONSTANT MARIE JOSE FV1 SC ARES 00:43:14 8 4 13,9 Q
177 54 CASTAING BERTRAND MV2 SC ARES 00:43:15 169 18 13,9  
178 230 THIERY ANNE FSE ADRENALINE 33 00:43:15 9 3 13,9  
179 213 BOURNAZEAUD XAVIER MSE BISCARROSSE 00:43:21 170 71 13,8  
180 580 ARNAUD SYLVAIN MSE ST GERMAIN D'ESTEUIL 00:43:26 171 72 13,8  
181 935 GABASTON FREDERIC MSE CARIGNAN DE BORDEAUX 00:43:26 172 73 13,8  
182 937 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:43:27 173 19 13,8  
183 21 JUMEAUX VERONIQUE FV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:43:28 10 5 13,8 Q
184 931 CABANES ERIC MSE ES BLANQUEFORT 00:43:28 174 74 13,8  
185 728 LAJO JULIA FES AMBARRES 00:43:29 11 2 13,8  
186 453 GUITARD JEREMY MSE MARTIGNAS 00:43:32 175 75 13,8  
187 371 POUCHARD PATRICK MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:43:34 176 20 13,8  
188 305 CHOLLET DELPHINE FSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:43:35 12 4 13,8  
189 800 CHABANEAU JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:43:35 177 9 13,8 Q
190 567 PUJOL CAROLINE FSE STADE BORDELAIS* 00:43:36 13 5 13,8  
191 645 L'AZOU PHILIPPE MV1 NL 00:43:39 178 63 13,7  
192 269 GERARD PHILIPPE MV1 EYSINES 00:43:39 179 64 13,7  
193 801 NOEL ERIC MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:43:40 180 65 13,7  
194 472 CARLIER OLIVIER MSE ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:43:43 181 76 13,7  
195 608 POUCHET ARNAUD MSE SAINTE EULALIE 00:43:45 182 77 13,7  
196 129 BOUILLOT PHILIPPE MV2 MIMIZAN TRIA 00:43:47 183 21 13,7  
197 558 BOURDELAS MAX MV1 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:43:51 184 66 13,7  
198 278 POCORULL VINCENT MES EYSINES 00:43:51 185 5 13,7  
199 594 LASMOLLES REMI MJU LE HAILLAN 00:43:52 186 6 13,7  
200 202 BRET BERNARD MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:43:52 187 22 13,7  
201 30 MOZUELOS JENNIFER FJU SA MERIGNAC 00:43:53 14 1 13,7 Q
202 259 MOZUELOS THIERRY MV1 GETRAG FIRST 00:43:53 188 67 13,7  
203 347 LUCANTIS BERNARD MV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:43:53 189 23 13,7  
204 783 VERDON SERGE MV3 NAUJAC SUR MER 00:43:54 190 10 13,7  
205 668 AUBIN BERTRAND MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:43:54 191 68 13,7  
206 298 WARNET PIERRE OLIVIER MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:43:57 192 69 13,6  
207 222 ROBERTEAU JEROME MSE ABZAC 00:43:59 193 78 13,6  
208 227 PAUZET CYRIL MSE DASSAULT 00:43:59 194 79 13,6  
209 766 GOUNET ERIC MV1 BORDEAUX 00:44:05 195 70 13,6  
210 59 BERNUES JEAN MV4 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:44:08 196 1 13,6 Q
211 708 DUBARRY MARIE FV1 CA BEGLAIS 00:44:12 15 6 13,6 Q
212 334 MEYRE DENIS MV1 CARCANS 00:44:12 197 71 13,6  
213 186 BATIME PASCAL MV1 RUELLE 00:44:12 198 72 13,6  
214 532 DECIS MATTHIEU MSE ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:44:13 199 80 13,6  
215 232 LIEGEARD FLORIAN MJU AVENSAN 00:44:21 200 7 13,5  
216 655 THIEVET CHRISTOPHE MV1 MERIGNAC 00:44:23 201 73 13,5  
217 158 FOMBEURE FRANCK MSE SA GAZINET CESTAS 00:44:24 202 81 13,5  
218 357 GAUDEFROY FREDERIC MV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:44:25 203 74 13,5  
219 27 BELBACHIR MARIA FV1 BORDEAUX 00:44:27 16 7 13,5  
220 482 GUYONVARCH JEAN MV3 AS ST MEDARD 00:44:29 204 11 13,5 Q
221 229 CUENOT STEPHANE MSE DASSAULT 00:44:29 205 82 13,5  
222 526 GOURICHON BENOIT MES EYSINES 00:44:30 206 6 13,5  
223 681 MARTIN PATRICK MV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:44:31 207 24 13,5  
224 480 KERBIRIO CLAUDE MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:44:33 208 75 13,5  
225 775 DROUET PASCAL MV1 ADRENALINE 33 00:44:34 209 76 13,5  
226 327 NIGEN ALAIN MV2 ASTP THALES 00:44:35 210 25 13,5  
227 439 BLANC BERNARD MV2 CHU SPORT 00:44:36 211 26 13,5  
228 434 ROUX MAXIME MSE LE HAILLAN 00:44:38 212 83 13,4  
229 902 ROLLAIS FRANCK MV1 LE BOUSCAT 00:44:40 213 77 13,4  
230 901 BRUGMUS BENOIT MV2 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 00:44:41 214 27 13,4  
231 934 OSOUF OLIVIER MV1 MARTIGNAS 00:44:41 215 78 13,4  
232 469 WANG FELIX MJU EYSINES 00:44:42 216 8 13,4  
233 815 PETER FREDERIC MV1 EYSINES 00:44:43 217 79 13,4  
234 368 LEBRIGAND GILLES MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:44:45 218 80 13,4  
235 716 COURTOIS FREDERIC MV1 ST LAURENT DE CERIS 00:44:45 219 81 13,4  
236 313 BAQUERIN FRANCOIS MSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:44:46 220 84 13,4  
237 376 THOMAS THIERRY MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:44:47 221 28 13,4  
238 795 GASTEIX JEAN-MARC MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:44:48 222 82 13,4  
239 712 MUEBS REMI MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:44:50 223 83 13,4  
240 372 POUS GERARD MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:44:51 224 29 13,4  
241 226 MATTE LAURENT MSE DASSAULT 00:44:51 225 85 13,4  
242 408 BRUNEL FABRICE MV1 AS ST MEDARD 00:44:53 226 84 13,4  
243 41 DAUREL THIERRY MV2 SC ARES 00:44:54 227 30 13,4  
244 504 CHIGNAGUET JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:44:55 228 12 13,4 Q
245 445 CAZABAT GERARD MV2 GRADIGNAN 00:44:58 229 31 13,3  
246 751 GAUDILLERE LIONEL MSE LIBOURNE 00:44:58 230 86 13,3  
247 69 OUSSET XAVIER MES CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:45:00 231 7 13,3  
248 696 MOBILI ERIC MV1 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 00:45:01 232 85 13,3  
249 243 BADIE PATRICK MV2 PESSAC 00:45:03 233 32 13,3  
250 162 GAUTHIER KARINE FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:45:04 17 8 13,3 Q
251 194 MOQUETTE JEAN GUY MV2 ROYAN 00:45:04 234 33 13,3  
252 303 BADIE FREDERIC MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:45:05 235 86 13,3  
253 698 SANTA MARIA JEAN MICHEL MV2 LE HAILLAN 00:45:05 236 34 13,3  
254 523 BOURNEL PASCAL MV2 CA BRIVE* 00:45:09 237 35 13,3  
255 694 MULTON JEAN MARIE MV1 PESSAC 00:45:10 238 87 13,3  
256 119 GRUSZKA DIDIER MV2 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:45:13 239 36 13,3  
257 527 HANIN XAVIER MSE LE HAILLAN 00:45:20 240 87 13,2  
258 804 DUPE OTXOGARAY GILLES MV1 BORDEAUX 00:45:20 241 88 13,2  
259 267 LEVOYE MICHEL MV2 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:45:22 242 37 13,2  
260 265 BARRAULT MICHEL MV2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:45:25 243 38 13,2  
261 802 ABALLONI REGIS MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:45:25 244 89 13,2  
262 138 ROUX FRANCIS MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:45:27 245 39 13,2  
263 602 TRAUQUET FREDERIC MV2 ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:45:30 246 40 13,2  
264 820 CASTERA FREDERIC MV1 BEGLES 00:45:35 247 90 13,2  
265 435 REKKAS SADEK MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:45:36 248 91 13,2  
266 29 DESCHAMPS EDITH FSE SA MERIGNAC 00:45:38 18 6 13,1  
267 198 TENAU THIERRY MSE GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:45:41 249 88 13,1  
268 324 ROUFFET GEORGES MV2 QUEYRAC 00:45:42 250 41 13,1  
269 534 CASTAGNEDE DIDIER MV1 MERIGNAC 00:45:46 251 92 13,1  
270 569 CODET FRANCOIS MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:45:50 252 93 13,1  
271 144 LEFEVRE ARNAUD MSE BORDEAUX 00:45:50 253 89 13,1  
272 745 SALLES JEAN PIERRE MV3 NL 00:45:51 254 13 13,1  
273 721 LEBEC ALAIN MV2 LE PIAN MEDOC 00:45:52 255 42 13,1  
274 159 PREVOTEL DAVID MV1 SA GAZINET CESTAS 00:45:53 256 94 13,1  
275 597 FOURNIER LUC MSE MENSIGNAC 00:45:55 257 90 13,1  
276 755 NAURY FRANCIS MV1 NL 00:45:56 258 95 13,1  
277 317 SIMON ERIC MSE CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:45:58 259 91 13,1  
278 260 DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE MV1 GETRAG FIRST 00:46:00 260 96 13,0  
279 31 GRUSZKA DANIELLE FV2 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:46:02 19 2 13,0  
280 760 APPERE PHILIPPE MV2 MARTILLAC 00:46:02 261 43 13,0  
281 48 VAN GELDER CELINE FSE SC ARES 00:46:06 20 7 13,0  
282 620 DUCOS BENOIT MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:46:08 262 97 13,0  
283 410 JAMBON BRUNO MV2 LE HAILLAN 00:46:08 263 44 13,0  
284 128 JUNCA JACQUES MV2 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 00:46:10 264 45 13,0  
285 722 ALFAURT PHILIPPE MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:46:12 265 98 13,0  
286 418 DUPE KARIM MSE EYSINES 00:46:16 266 92 13,0  
287 711 LOUIS SERGE MV2 S/L USSEL AC 00:46:16 267 46 13,0  
288 109 FEUILLET FREDERIC MV2 SA MERIGNAC 00:46:17 268 47 13,0  
289 316 NORMANDIN XAVIER MV1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:46:18 269 99 13,0  
290 477 LE MAUX YVON MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:46:19 270 100 13,0  
291 814 MAUDOUS ROMAIN MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:46:21 271 93 12,9  
292 769 VERIEZ GUILLAUME MSE MERIGNAC 00:46:22 272 94 12,9  
293 100 SOUCHET GERALD MSE SA MERIGNAC 00:46:23 273 95 12,9  
294 625 LAFOND JACKI MV3 DARDENAC 00:46:25 274 14 12,9  
295 33 LARUE-BOURDON BRIGITTE FV1 S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:46:26 21 9 12,9 Q
296 145 COLIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:46:27 275 101 12,9  
297 605 DOURTHE JEAN LUC MSE LE PIAN MEDOC 00:46:29 276 96 12,9  
298 374 SAN ROMAN MIGUEL MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:46:30 277 48 12,9  
299 448 BLANC OLIVIER MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:46:30 278 102 12,9  
300 178 LABASTIE CHRISTOPHE MSE BORDEAUX 00:46:32 279 97 12,9  
301 225 MOREAU SYLVAIN MV1 DASSAULT 00:46:33 280 103 12,9  
302 306 LE POTTIER NATHALIE FSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:46:34 22 8 12,9  
303 652 MEGRAND ISABELLE FV1 LE BOUSCAT 00:46:35 23 10 12,9  
304 268 MOURIGUE DENIS MV2 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:46:36 281 49 12,9  
305 776 FEYRIT BERNARD MV3 CHU SPORT 00:46:36 282 15 12,9  
306 193 FONTVIEILLE RENE MV1 MERIGNAC 00:46:36 283 104 12,9  
307 603 MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 00:46:37 284 50 12,9  
308 362 CABANNE PASCAL MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:46:38 285 105 12,9  
309 803 PAVAN STEPHANE MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:46:40 286 106 12,9  
310 784 VERGARA PATRICE MV1 US TALENCE 00:46:40 287 107 12,9  
311 774 LEZHARI NORDEN MSE BEGLES 00:46:42 288 98 12,8  
312 811 NICOLINI CHRISTOPHE MV1 BASSENS 00:46:48 289 108 12,8  
313 593 MARADENE BRUNO MSE BORDEAUX 00:46:49 290 99 12,8  
314 635 DEMAZEAU LIONEL MV2 BIGANOS 00:46:50 291 51 12,8  
315 210 TOSSENS JEAN BERNARD MV2 LE HAILLAN 00:46:51 292 52 12,8  
316 908 DUPUIS DOMINIQUE MSE NL 00:46:53 293 100 12,8  
317 126 RISPAL STEPHANE MSE CAUDERAN 00:46:55 294 101 12,8  
318 906 OULLIE MATHIEU MSE NL 00:46:55 295 102 12,8  
319 737 LAVIE DIDIER MV2 TRESSES 00:46:58 296 53 12,8  
320 113 BALEMBOY CHRISTOPHE MV2 SA MERIGNAC 00:46:59 297 54 12,8  
321 638 HENRY JULIEN MSE NL 00:46:59 298 103 12,8  
322 467 LUCE ERIC MV2 MERIGNAC 00:46:59 299 55 12,8  
323 930 BRANDELA ERIC MSE NL 00:47:02 300 104 12,8  
324 581 TURKOWSKI STEPHANE MSE ST CHRISTOLY MEDOC 00:47:03 301 105 12,8  
325 331 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE MSE ST LAURENT MEDOC 00:47:03 302 106 12,7  
326 51 POLLET MELANIE FSE SC ARES 00:47:06 24 9 12,7  
327 420 ESTEVEZ XAVIER MSE BORDEAUX 00:47:08 303 107 12,7  
328 363 CASENAVE JEAN MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:47:09 304 109 12,7  
329 266 SECEH VINCENT MV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:47:11 305 110 12,7  
330 768 ROCHEREAU GUILLAUME MSE MARGAUX 00:47:12 306 108 12,7  
331 546 VERA LUIS MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:47:13 307 111 12,7  
332 36 DERENONCOURT PIERRE MV3 AS LIBOURNE* 00:47:19 308 16 12,7  
333 559 LAPLANCHE FRANCK MV1 LE HAILLAN 00:47:20 309 112 12,7  
334 488 COUNIL PATRICK MV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:47:23 310 113 12,7  
335 674 SCHWINDOWSKY LAURENT MV1 PAREMPUYRE 00:47:28 311 114 12,6  
336 461 OPRESCO JEAN SEBASTIEN MSE LE HAILLAN 00:47:28 312 109 12,6  
337 542 LORIC HERVE MV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:47:29 313 56 12,6  
338 373 ROZIER GILLES MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:47:32 314 57 12,6  
339 237 MOSER REMY MV1 PARENTIS 00:47:32 315 115 12,6  
340 566 MANGIN ANDRE MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:47:32 316 17 12,6  
341 256 LOPEZ JEAN CHARLES MV1 GETRAG FIRST 00:47:32 317 116 12,6  
342 355 FERNANDES JEAN MV3 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:47:32 318 18 12,6  
343 183 DONNART REGIS MSE TALENCE 00:47:34 319 110 12,6  
344 369 MARTIN LOIC MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:47:35 320 117 12,6  
345 366 ETCHETO-ADER EVELYNE FSE ES BLANQUEFORT 00:47:36 25 10 12,6  
346 629 CHAUSSADE AUDREY FSE LASTRENE 00:47:40 26 11 12,6  
347 666 WOJEIK FREDERIC MV1 SAM TRIATHLON 00:47:42 321 118 12,6  
348 818 LASSERRE LAURENT MV1 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:47:45 322 119 12,6  
349 336 MAZIEUX CHRISTOPHE MSE PESSAC 00:47:45 323 111 12,6  
350 693 GALINDO JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 BRUGES 00:47:46 324 120 12,6  
351 241 DUGAS SYLVIE FV1 ADRENALINE 33 00:47:46 27 11 12,6 Q
352 142 BOINOT PATRICK MV2 CUBZAC LES PONTS 00:47:47 325 58 12,6  
353 404 SALAUN STEPHANE MSE MERIGNAC 00:47:48 326 112 12,6  
354 615 LEFEBVRE GERY MV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:47:51 327 59 12,5  
355 905 RECLUSA ALAIN MV1 NL 00:47:55 328 121 12,5  
356 943 SEITE DOMINIQUE FV1 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 00:47:55 28 12 12,5 Q
357 817 MERCIER GREGORY MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:47:57 329 113 12,5  
358 718 MELIN PHILIPPE MSE NL 00:47:58 330 114 12,5  
359 173 JUILLET PHILIPPE MV1 BRUGES 00:47:58 331 122 12,5  
360 208 GALLET BERNARD MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:48:01 332 60 12,5  
361 598 DELCHER DANIEL MV1 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:48:02 333 123 12,5  
362 330 DUTHIL SANDRINE FV1 UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 00:48:03 29 13 12,5  
363 759 EMERAUD OLIVIER MSE NL 00:48:03 334 115 12,5  
364 619 PAGOT JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 LE BOUSCAT 00:48:05 335 61 12,5  
365 221 TONIZZO RENATO MSE LE HAILLAN 00:48:07 336 116 12,5  
366 810 CARTRON PATRICK MV1 NL 00:48:07 337 124 12,5  
367 545 MOTZIG FREDERIC MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:48:09 338 125 12,5  
368 390 LOUBET MALET PATRICK MV2 ASH SPORT LOISIR 00:48:10 339 62 12,5  
369 346 JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD MV4 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:48:14 340 2 12,4 Q
370 179 L'HOSTIS JEROME MSE MERIGNAC 00:48:15 341 117 12,4  
371 147 CUVIER LIONEL MSE LE PIAN MEDOC 00:48:16 342 118 12,4  
372 610 VALERO JEAN MARIE MV2 MERIGNAC 00:48:19 343 63 12,4  
373 166 MONNIER PASCAL MES LE TAILLAN MEDOC 00:48:21 344 8 12,4  
374 682 ROBERT BERTRAND MV1 BORDEAUX 00:48:22 345 126 12,4  
375 245 ESNAULT JEAN YVES MV2 BORDEAUX 00:48:22 346 64 12,4  
376 587 DUBOIS FRANCOISE FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:48:24 30 14 12,4  
377 34 MAUPEU CELINE FSE ² 00:48:25 31 12 12,4  
378 662 BRUNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:48:25 347 127 12,4  
379 508 VILQUIN FRANCOIS MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:48:26 348 128 12,4  
380 907 EICHHOLTZER SEBASTIEN MSE STADE BORDELAIS* 00:48:27 349 119 12,4  
381 475 NICOLAOU NICOLAS MSE LE HAILLAN 00:48:29 350 120 12,4  
382 312 GONTHIER THIERRY MV1 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:48:32 351 129 12,4  
383 524 LAMAISON ALAIN MV3 MERIGNAC 00:48:33 352 19 12,4  
384 427 HAYET JEAN LUC MSE BORDEAUX 00:48:34 353 121 12,4  
385 551 PUYOOU LAURENCE FV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:48:34 32 15 12,4  
386 231 LIEGEARD PATRICK MV1 AVENSAN 00:48:36 354 130 12,3  
387 599 ROMARY HUGUES MSE PESSAC 00:48:36 355 122 12,3  
388 781 DELPEUCH VINCENT MV2 NL 00:48:38 356 65 12,3  
389 819 VERGNE SERGE MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:48:39 357 131 12,3  
390 772 VITOUX JEAN LUC MV2 SAM TRIATHLON 00:48:39 358 66 12,3  
391 782 DELAVOIE PIERRE MV1 NL 00:48:45 359 132 12,3  
392 744 BONNET JOSEPH MV3 NL 00:48:46 360 20 12,3  
393 747 BONNET ANTOINE MSE NL 00:48:48 361 123 12,3  
394 731 WONE PATRICE MV2 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:48:49 362 67 12,3  
395 612 FARGETAS CEDRIC MSE EYSINES 00:48:57 363 124 12,3  
396 219 BERTHIER DANIEL MV3 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 00:48:58 364 21 12,3  
397 757 CAFFAR PHILIPPE MV1 LEOGNAN 00:48:58 365 133 12,3  
398 773 RIVAT DENIS MV1 CASTELNAU 00:48:59 366 134 12,2  
399 540 PERCHERY CEDRIC MSE CHS BORDEAUX 00:49:07 367 125 12,2  
400 470 GUERAS SYLVIE FSE LUDON MEDOC 00:49:09 33 13 12,2  
401 121 NADAUD HONORE MV2 LIBOURNE 00:49:11 368 68 12,2  
402 35 NADAUD MARTINE FV2 AS LIBOURNE* 00:49:11 34 3 12,2 Q
403 215 VEZIEN CAROLE FV1 LESPARRE 00:49:12 35 16 12,2  
404 275 BENEYTOUT GEORGES MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:49:13 369 22 12,2  
405 543 LAPLANCHE FRANCOIS MV1 EYSINES 00:49:16 370 135 12,2  
406 350 GUBIERREZ-DUCOS SYLVIE FV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:49:16 36 4 12,2 Q
407 509 ARNAUD NICOLAS MSE PERIGUEUX 00:49:18 371 126 12,2  
408 688 DUPUY MICHEL MV2 US TALENCE 00:49:20 372 69 12,2  
409 348 LEPORCQ AURORE FSE US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:49:20 37 14 12,2  
410 507 RAULT MICHEL MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:49:25 373 70 12,1  
411 182 LIOT ERIC MV1 SAUCATS 00:49:25 374 136 12,1  
412 544 LAUGIER VINCENT MSE BRUGES 00:49:35 375 127 12,1  
413 165 SKORVANER STEPHANIE FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:49:39 38 15 12,1  
414 405 CHEVALIER FREDERIC MV1 RC HASTIGNAN 00:49:40 376 137 12,1  
415 224 NAUREILS MICHEL MV2 DASSAULT 00:49:41 377 71 12,1  
416 261 CLIQUENNOIS JEAN-PAUL MV3 GETRAG FIRST 00:49:43 378 23 12,1  
417 436 BELLUGUE JEAN-MARIE MV2 LA FRAISE TAILLAN 00:49:45 379 72 12,1  
418 421 PISSELOUP AURELIEN MSE BORDEAUX 00:49:45 380 128 12,1  
419 262 CAMPO ALAIN MV3 GETRAG FIRST 00:49:46 381 24 12,1  
420 474 LANDRU BENOÎT MV2 LE HAILLAN 00:49:49 382 73 12,0  
421 391 LOUBET MALET LISE MARIE FV2 ASH SPORT LOISIR 00:49:54 39 5 12,0  
422 808 PONLE EMMANUEL MSE NL 00:49:56 383 129 12,0  
423 254 ESNAULT ELISABETH FV1 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:49:59 40 17 12,0  
424 517 KAST VINCENT MSE RDW 00:50:00 384 130 12,0  
425 117 ESNAULT JEAN-BAPTISTE MES LEGE CAP FERRET 00:50:00 385 9 12,0  
426 512 GONZALEZ MONIQUE FV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:50:01 41 6 12,0  
427 604 BAYOL ALAIN MV2 LE HAILLAN 00:50:02 386 74 12,0  
428 400 CORRIHONS JEAN JACQUES MV2 LE PIAN MEDOC 00:50:04 387 75 12,0  
429 761 RICARD ALAIN MV1 NL 00:50:05 388 138 12,0  
430 939 DOSSARD 939 MSE   00:50:08 389 131 12,0  
431 653 TERRIEN JEAN-YVES MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:50:09 390 25 12,0  
432 549 CHALUREAU MURIEL FV2 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 00:50:10 42 7 12,0  
433 429 CHARVET PATRICK MV1 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 00:50:10 391 139 12,0  
434 910 ASTIER ERIC MV1 UA TARBES-STADO* 00:50:10 392 140 12,0  
435 665 MARCHAL MAGALIE FSE EYSINES 00:50:11 43 16 12,0  
436 738 CAHOUET YVES MV3 PREMILHAT 00:50:12 393 26 12,0  
437 933 MURAT CYRIL MSE ROUILLAN 00:50:12 394 132 12,0  
438 395 JEGO JULIEN MSE RDW 00:50:12 395 133 11,9  
439 743 PETIT LAURENT MV1 LORMONT 00:50:12 396 141 11,9  
440 236 ROY LINDA FSE BEGLES 00:50:14 44 17 11,9  
441 233 BOUAOUDA ADELINE FSE BEGLES 00:50:14 45 18 11,9  
442 356 BRAVO SABINE FV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:50:24 46 18 11,9  
443 143 DELATTRE DAVID MSE ST JEAN D'ILLAC 00:50:26 397 134 11,9  
444 909 VELARDE MIGUEL MV1 NL 00:50:26 398 142 11,9  
445 680 RIBOT PHILIPPE MV2 LE HAILLAN 00:50:27 399 76 11,9  
446 282 LAFARGE DIDIER MV2 LISTRAC MEDOC 00:50:32 400 77 11,9  
447 151 GAMER PHILIPPE MV1 BORDEAUX 00:50:34 401 143 11,9  
448 175 BOILLOT XAVIER MSE CESTAS 00:50:34 402 135 11,9  
449 606 FAUQUET LAURENT MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:50:36 403 144 11,9  
450 762 BERTRAND SOPHIE MV1 NL 00:50:38 404 145 11,8  
451 130 BERAHA SAMY MV2 ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:50:44 405 78 11,8  
452 216 VERBAUWEN ELEONORE FSE CARBON BLANC TRIA 00:50:52 47 19 11,8  
453 234 COURPRIE JEROME MSE BEGLES 00:50:54 406 136 11,8  
454 490 PERON LEON-LOUIS MV4 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 00:50:55 407 3 11,8 Q
455 32 DERENONCOURT EDITH FV3 AS LIBOURNE* 00:50:57 48 1 11,8 Q
456 402 GAUDRE MARIE FV1 LE HAILLAN 00:50:57 49 19 11,8  
457 279 MARCUZZI PHILIPPE MSE SALLES 00:50:57 408 137 11,8  
458 699 LASSERRE BRUNO MV2 LE BOUSCAT 00:50:59 409 79 11,8  
459 401 VERDIER ALAIN MV2 MERIGNAC 00:51:01 410 80 11,8  
460 394 FAZILLOT YAN MSE LE HAILLAN 00:51:01 411 138 11,8  
461 471 CHOUNET GEORGES MV3 LE BOUSCAT 00:51:02 412 27 11,8  
462 239 GUIBERT JEAN ELIE MV1 MEDOC OF COURSE 00:51:07 413 146 11,7  
463 393 DUFOUR JEAN MV2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:51:08 414 81 11,7  
464 485 BOURON GENEVIEVE FV2 MERIGNAC 00:51:20 50 8 11,7  
465 451 DE MADAILLAN SIMON MSE LE PIAN MEDOC 00:51:24 415 139 11,7  
466 904 BEY HOCINE MV1 NL 00:51:25 416 147 11,7  
467 561 LEFAUX NATHALIE FV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:51:26 51 20 11,7  
468 729 SOUILLARD JEROME MES MERIGNAC 00:51:30 417 10 11,7  
469 205 RAIMBULT SERGE MV3 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:51:30 418 28 11,6  
470 589 HUYNH ANTOINE MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:51:34 419 148 11,6  
471 292 PLOTARD PATRICE MV2 ASSA 00:51:35 420 82 11,6  
472 398 CHOUARD MICHEL MV2 TALENCE 00:51:36 421 83 11,6  
473 240 LESBATS BENOIT MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:51:40 422 140 11,6  
474 132 BAZIN NADINE FV2 TALENCE 00:51:40 52 9 11,6  
475 172 LE METAYER YANNICK MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:51:42 423 149 11,6  
476 683 HIRIGOYEN OLIVIER MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:51:43 424 150 11,6  
477 133 BONNARD EMMA FSE TALENCE 00:51:43 53 20 11,6  
478 740 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES MV1 PEUJARD TRIATHON 00:51:46 425 151 11,6  
479 218 CLERBOUT CECILE FSE PESSAC 00:51:49 54 21 11,6  
480 192 FOUQUET NADETTE FV1 ADRENALINE 33 00:51:50 55 21 11,6  
481 705 ABERLEN ERIC MV1 ST ESTEPHE 00:51:50 426 152 11,6  
482 352 SAFER SOUAD FV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:51:51 56 22 11,6  
483 351 MERCIER FRANCIS MV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:51:52 427 84 11,6  
484 379 GESTA CHRISTINE FV1 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:51:52 57 23 11,6  
485 704 BLONS BRUNO   BRUGES 00:51:53 428 1 11,6  
486 742 LABARTHE JEAN MARC MV2 NL 00:51:54 429 85 11,6  
487 190 LALLAIN CECILE FV1 ADRENALINE 33 00:51:54 58 24 11,6  
488 595 DOUSSY DANIEL MV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:51:56 430 86 11,6  
489 493 GRENET NORBERT MV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:51:59 431 87 11,5  
490 556 MORTET ALEXANDRE MSE MERIGNAC 00:52:00 432 141 11,5  
491 396 SICHER ETIENNE MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:52:01 433 142 11,5  
492 778 DOMEZIL JEROME MSE BORDEAUX 00:52:03 434 143 11,5  
493 707 DEBOST XAVIER MV1 PESSAC 00:52:05 435 153 11,5  
494 568 SEBBAN MYRIAM FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:52:08 59 25 11,5  
495 61 OZANNE JACKIE FV3 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:52:08 60 2 11,5 Q
496 443 VENNETIER CHRISTIAN MV2 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:52:08 436 88 11,5  
497 677 LEDAN DIDIER MV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:52:11 437 89 11,5  
498 375 SAVINA ANDRE MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:52:15 438 154 11,5  
499 486 MOUMIN JEAN-JACQUES MV2 BRUGES 00:52:17 439 90 11,5  
500 758 KERMOAL JACQUES MV2 GRADIGNAN 00:52:17 440 91 11,5  
501 452 DE MADAILLAN JEAN ARNAUD MSE PESSAC 00:52:27 441 144 11,4  
502 377 THOMAS PATRICIA FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:52:29 61 26 11,4  
503 430 GREARD PHILIPPE MV3 ROAD RUNNER 00:52:30 442 29 11,4  
504 631 RAMBEAUD ALAIN MV2 SACP PAUILLAC 00:52:30 443 92 11,4  
505 349 SUZIN HELENE FV2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:52:31 62 10 11,4  
506 510 BEFRE MATHIEU MSE BORDEAUX 00:52:35 444 145 11,4  
507 437 CHAPUZET FABRICE MV1 BLANQUEFORT 00:52:37 445 155 11,4  
508 786 TOULOUSY PIERRE MV2 NL 00:52:39 446 93 11,4  
509 251 GOGUET STEPHANE MSE BORDEAUX 00:52:39 447 146 11,4  
510 796 LANDREIN JEAN MV3 ARCACHON 00:52:39 448 30 11,4  
511 552 PIRES DANIEL MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:52:41 449 147 11,4  
512 446 GHALEM-TANI SIHAM FSE LE HAILLAN 00:52:42 63 22 11,4  
513 616 BRU JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:52:43 450 156 11,4  
514 335 NICOLAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 CARCANS 00:52:43 451 157 11,4  
515 412 BONANGE ALAIN MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:52:43 452 31 11,4  
516 787 ROUX NICOLAS MV1 NL 00:52:45 453 158 11,4  
517 139 DESCHAMPS PIERRE MV3 UA COTEAUX GARONNE 00:52:46 454 32 11,4  
518 501 TRICHARD MYRIAM FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:52:47 64 27 11,4  
519 767 PILLOT HELENE FV1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:53:01 65 28 11,3  
520 911 LAVERGNE PHILIPPE MV2 LE TAILLAN MEDOC 00:53:01 455 94 11,3  
521 447 CORBET OLIVIER MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:53:03 456 159 11,3  
522 505 FONTAINE JOCELYN MV1 MERIGNAC 00:53:05 457 160 11,3  
523 174 NICOL SYLVIE FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:53:06 66 29 11,3  
524 367 LAMARQUE PHILIPPE MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:53:07 458 161 11,3  
525 664 ROLLAND DE RENGERVE LOIC MV1 LE HAILLAN 00:53:08 459 162 11,3  
526 247 ARQUEY THOMAS MSE LE HAILLAN 00:53:10 460 148 11,3  
527 565 AUGUSTE SARAH FSE AVENSAN 00:53:11 67 23 11,3  
528 654 NONNON BENJAMIN MSE LE HAILLAN 00:53:11 461 149 11,3  
529 386 DUHAMEL LAURENT MSE ASH SPORT LOISIR 00:53:13 462 150 11,3  
530 55 CAUSSE NATHALIE FV1 SC ARES 00:53:19 68 30 11,3  
531 676 BOUDE SYLVIE FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:53:20 69 31 11,2  
532 816 DUMARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 SANGUINET 00:53:24 463 33 11,2  
533 277 LABANT JEAN MV2 SAUCATS 00:53:26 464 95 11,2  
534 700 DUBOIS RENE MV4 CA BEGLAIS 00:53:27 465 4 11,2  
535 627 MARQUEVIELLE VIRGINIE FSE LE HAILLAN 00:53:28 70 24 11,2  
536 588 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE MV3 BORDEAUX 00:53:30 466 34 11,2  
537 200 LEROY EVELYNE FV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:53:33 71 11 11,2  
538 270 LAURENT JEAN MARIE MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:53:33 467 35 11,2  
539 535 LESUEUR XAVIER MV1 MERIGNAC 00:53:33 468 163 11,2  
540 639 FAUGERE PIERRE MV3 US DAX 00:53:35 469 36 11,2  
541 640 MAALI JAMAL MSE CA BEGLAIS 00:53:35 470 151 11,2  
542 136 ROSE VALERIE FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:53:38 72 25 11,2  
543 167 BOURDA CAROLINE FSE PESSAC 00:53:38 73 26 11,2  
544 779 COLA CATHERINE FV1 NL 00:53:53 74 32 11,1  
545 286 CURVEUR PATRICK MV1 BORDEAUX 00:53:55 471 164 11,1  
546 457 DELPECH JEROME MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:53:58 472 152 11,1  
547 607 CANTAL GUILLAUME MES ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:53:58 473 11 11,1  
548 365 NOTARY SYLVIE FSE ES BLANQUEFORT 00:54:07 75 27 11,1  
549 563 LAMBRET CHRISTIAN MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:54:07 474 37 11,1  
550 554 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL MV2 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:54:08 475 96 11,1  
551 550 MAITRE MATHIEU MSE MERIGNAC 00:54:10 476 153 11,1  
552 624 LAFFERRERE MICHEL MV2 BORDEAUX 00:54:14 477 97 11,1  
553 577 PARIS BRIGITTE FV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:15 76 12 11,1  
554 329 LARRIEU PHILIPPE MV2 ASTP THALES 00:54:20 478 98 11,0  
555 258 FARTHOUAT JEAN MARC MV2 GETRAG FIRST 00:54:20 479 99 11,0  
556 735 MAISON GISELE FV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:54:22 77 33 11,0  
557 528 MARTIN PATRICE MV1 LAMARQUE 00:54:27 480 165 11,0  
558 667 DEBORTOLI THIERRY MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:54:28 481 166 11,0  
559 397 GRENON RENAUD MSE LE HAILLAN 00:54:29 482 154 11,0  
560 238 MOSER FLORENCE FV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:54:30 78 34 11,0  
561 514 GUEROUT SOPHIE FV1 PESSAC 00:54:32 79 35 11,0  
562 678 CHOPARD FREDERIC MV1 LE HAILLAN 00:54:34 483 167 11,0  
563 415 BERNAUDIN CHRISTOPHE MSE LE HAILLAN 00:54:36 484 155 11,0  
564 502 TREVISAN BEATRICE FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:39 80 36 11,0  
565 170 GONZALEZ MAGUY FV1 US BERGERAC 00:54:55 81 37 10,9  
566 220 LESCOUTRA MARIKEL FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 00:55:00 82 28 10,9  
567 706 TIFFON PATRICK MV2 PAUILLAC 00:55:02 485 100 10,9  
568 644 FOURTEAU ANNIE FV1 JSSSC 00:55:05 83 38 10,9  
569 765 LORILLOUX DAVID MSE VTT INTER BASSIN 00:55:07 486 156 10,9  
570 533 NOGUERA VALERIE FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:55:08 84 39 10,9  
571 328 BOISIER JEAN LUC MV2 ASTP THALES 00:55:08 487 101 10,9  
572 633 BLOUIN RENE MV4 CESTAS 00:55:11 488 5 10,9  
573 531 MOUNIER BERNARD MV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:55:14 489 102 10,9  
574 537 MEVEL GENEVIEVE FV1 LE HAILLAN 00:55:20 85 40 10,8  
575 515 SIBE PASCAL MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:55:23 490 168 10,8  
576 752 HUDO CHRISTINE FV1 LIBOURNE 00:55:26 86 41 10,8  
577 428 LAVIE ROMAIN MSE VALENCIENNES 00:55:31 491 157 10,8  
578 660 BRUNE FRANCIS MV4 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:55:36 492 6 10,8  
579 463 GROS JACQUES MV3 LE HAILLAN 00:55:38 493 38 10,8  
580 131 MASSE MARIE FJU US BAZAS 00:55:41 87 2 10,8  
581 506 RAULT SYLVIE FV1 EYSINES 00:55:42 88 42 10,8  
582 465 RIBEIRO GILLES MV1 CUSSAC 00:55:42 494 169 10,8  
583 433 RAYNAL-RAYNAL AYMERIC MSE RDW 00:55:46 495 158 10,8  
584 337 KAST LAURENT MSE RDW 00:55:54 496 159 10,7  
585 160 BADIE ALAIN MV2 ADRENALINE 33 00:55:57 497 103 10,7  
586 307 BESSEAU JULIEN MSE BORDEAUX 00:55:59 498 160 10,7  
587 519 ELVASSORE PATRICK MV2 EYSINES 00:55:59 499 104 10,7  
588 150 DELANNOY HERVE MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:56:01 500 170 10,7  
589 442 LAVALLEE JEAN MV1 BORDEAUX 00:56:02 501 171 10,7  
590 149 DELANNOY CAMILLE FJU ST MEDARD JALLES 00:56:03 89 3 10,7  
591 389 LE MAUX MARIE CLAIRE FV1 ASH SPORT LOISIR 00:56:06 90 43 10,7  
592 756 RICARD PATRICE MV2 TALENCE 00:56:06 502 105 10,7  
593 609 LECUSSAN RICHARD MSE MARTILLAC 00:56:11 503 161 10,7  
594 790 CAZEAUX YANNICK MV1 SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB 00:56:12 504 172 10,7  
595 491 GAROUSTE BRIGITTE FV2 ARSAC 00:56:17 91 13 10,7  
596 304 BOURSIER NAWUMI FSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:56:19 92 29 10,7  
597 647 CAPDEPONT MONIQUE FV3 CHU BORDEAUX 00:56:25 93 3 10,6  
598 646 WOJCIESZONAK JACQUES MV2 CHU BORDEAUX 00:56:25 505 106 10,6  
599 489 DELAPEYRONNIE MICHEL MV3 LE HAILLAN 00:56:31 506 39 10,6  
600 169 LAFFARGUE CHRISTINE FV1 US BERGERAC 00:56:32 94 44 10,6  
601 613 MOTUT PHILIPPE MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:56:35 507 173 10,6  
602 106 DEFOLIE LUCETTE FV2 SA MERIGNAC 00:56:41 95 14 10,6  
603 590 PLOUSEAU GEDE RAYNALD MV1 BORDEAUX 00:56:41 508 174 10,6  
604 541 PERCHERY MARIE FSE CHS BORDEAUX 00:56:50 97 30 10,6  
605 723 CASTETS CATHERINE FV1 NL 00:56:50 96 45 10,6  
606 672 ALCAIDE JEAN-MANUEL MV1 PESSAC 00:56:51 509 175 10,6  
607 223 NAUREILS MICHELE FV1 DASSAULT 00:56:59 98 46 10,5  
608 114 LAPLACE TOULOUSE SANDRINE FSE LA FLECHE 00:57:00 99 31 10,5  
609 941 NOEL CHARLES MSE CRETEIL 00:57:08 510 162 10,5  
610 494 MONTEL LAURENT MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:57:10 511 176 10,5  
611 940 SERRIE CARMEL FV1 BORDEAUX 00:57:10 100 47 10,5  
612 622 BAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 LE HAILLAN 00:57:16 512 177 10,5  
613 691 GROS CATHERINE FV2 BARSAC 00:57:20 101 15 10,5  
614 414 MEVEL GERARD MV2 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:57:21 513 107 10,5  
615 564 REY CELINE FSE AVENSAN 00:57:31 102 32 10,4  
616 75 REY ANTONY MV1 MEDOC OF COURSE 00:57:31 514 178 10,4  
617 302 BETEILLE ANNE-MARIE FV3 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:57:38 103 4 10,4  
618 473 LEZHARI AMAR MV2 EYSINES 00:57:44 515 108 10,4  
619 673 PAULAIS VALERIE FV1 PESSAC 00:57:46 104 48 10,4  
620 600 LE LAN FRANCOISE FV1 LE HAILLAN 00:57:46 105 49 10,4  
621 621 AUFFRAY MARC MV1 MERIGNAC 00:57:47 516 179 10,4  
622 118 BOUILLON HERVE MV3 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:57:49 517 40 10,4  
623 503 TREVISAN FRANCIS MV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:57:50 518 109 10,4  
624 476 BONPAYS LAURENCE FV1 LE HAILLAN 00:57:51 106 50 10,4  
625 438 MOUNIER PHILIPPE MV2 EYSINES 00:57:53 519 110 10,4  
626 146 COLIN FABIENNE FV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:57:58 107 51 10,3  
627 570 SOLER ANTOINE MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:58:06 520 41 10,3  
628 903 ROLLET GERARD PASCAL MV3 AS ST MEDARD 00:58:08 521 42 10,3  
629 273 POINTET JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:58:11 522 43 10,3  
630 318 ARNAUD ANNICK FV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:58:11 108 16 10,3  
631 464 GOUZOU BRUNO MV1 LE HAILLAN 00:58:13 523 180 10,3  
632 122 BONNAUD JACK MV3 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:58:16 524 44 10,3  
633 596 DOUSSY CHRISTINE FV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:58:17 109 17 10,3  
634 806 CADDY ALAIN MV1 EYSINES 00:58:24 525 181 10,3  
635 805 CADDY JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 NL 00:58:25 526 182 10,3  
636 936 GRIVAUT CHRISTINE FV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:58:26 110 18 10,3  
637 388 DISS PASCAL MV1 ASH SPORT LOISIR 00:58:26 527 183 10,3  
638 189 BERNET PATRICK MV2 MERIGNAC 00:58:31 528 111 10,3  
639 188 PROKOFIEFF HELENE FV1 LE HAILLAN 00:58:32 111 52 10,2  
640 661 TE CHENG NADIA FV1 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:58:34 112 53 10,2  
641 228 FLAMBARD PATRICK MV2 DASSAULT 00:58:36 529 112 10,2  
642 807 BALAGUE YANNICK MV3 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:58:37 530 45 10,2  
643 123 BIBENS JOEL MV2 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:58:38 531 113 10,2  
644 152 FILLEZ LAURENT MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:58:38 532 184 10,2  
645 171 CASTIONI CORINE FSE ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:58:39 113 33 10,2  
646 163 DUCLOUX CHRISTINE FV1 MERIGNAC 00:58:41 114 54 10,2  
647 325 BERNAR CARINE FSE AVENSAN 00:58:42 115 34 10,2  
648 733 DUPLAND FLORENCE FSE PESSAC 00:58:57 116 35 10,2  
649 809 DARRIET BERNARD MV3 NL 00:58:57 533 46 10,2  
650 359 SINTES ALAIN MV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:58:58 534 185 10,2  
651 789 KARST RENE MV1 PESSAC 00:58:59 535 186 10,2  
652 734 NGUYEN ALAIN MV1 GRADIGNAN 00:58:59 536 187 10,2  
653 575 GARCIA GILLES MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:59:00 537 188 10,2  
654 403 PAVON MICHEL MV1 LE HAILLAN 00:59:00 538 189 10,2  
655 311 SANSENACQ XAVIER MSE LE HAILLAN 00:59:02 539 163 10,2  
656 574 BRICE JEAN MARC MV1 CANTENAC 00:59:02 540 190 10,2  
657 419 ESTEVEZ MARION FSE BORDEAUX 00:59:05 117 36 10,2  
658 785 SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN MV2   00:59:10 541 114 10,1  
659 777 SARRAUTE MARIE FV1 BORDEAUX 00:59:14 118 55 10,1  
660 671 BAUDRY DOMINIQUE FV2 BORDEAUX 00:59:15 119 19 10,1  
661 771 DOSSETT WILLIAM MV4 LORMONT 00:59:15 542 7 10,1  
662 242 DE KIMPE LAURENT MV1 ST JEAN D'ILLAC 00:59:16 543 191 10,1  
663 417 CHAMPEVAL CINDY FSE BORDEAUX 00:59:23 120 37 10,1  
664 287 ZIESSEL JULIE FSE ST GERMAIN PUCH 00:59:24 121 38 10,1  
665 288 MUTOMBO CLAUDE MV1 MERIGNAC 00:59:24 544 192 10,1  
666 344 HENAFF BRUNO MSE RDW 00:59:26 545 164 10,1  
667 585 PALLANCHER VINCENT MSE BORDEAUX 00:59:30 546 165 10,1  
668 291 CASTAINGS SERGE MV2 ASSA 00:59:32 547 115 10,1  
669 798 FAURE BERNARD MV2 LALANDE DE FRONSAC 00:59:35 548 116 10,1  
670 450 GENIN PHILIPPE MV1 BORDEAUX 00:59:37 549 193 10,1  
671 582 LAURENT GUY MV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 00:59:39 550 47 10,1  
672 483 UHART JEAN LOUIS MV3 MERIGNAC 00:59:44 551 48 10,0  
673 105 BORDE BEATRICE FV1 SA MERIGNAC 00:59:49 122 56 10,0  
674 670 FANCA DOLORES FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:59:51 123 57 10,0  
675 513 VINZIO PASCAL MV1 EYSINES 00:59:53 552 194 10,0  
676 732 BEGUERIA MAX MV2 TALENCE 00:59:55 553 117 10,0  
677 530 LOURDIN SANDRINE FV1 ST AUBIN MEDOC 00:59:56 124 58 10,0  
678 217 ALVEZ TERESA FSE BIGANOS 01:00:01 125 39 10,0  
679 562 BEUNOT JEAN-PIERRE MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:00:05 554 118 10,0  
680 739 FENASSE JOSIANE FV3 UNION SAINT BRUNO 01:00:06 126 5 10,0  
681 424 FABRE ERIC MV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:00:06 555 195 10,0  
682 686 SALIN BRUNO MV2 ASH FOOTBALL 01:00:18 556 119 9,9  
683 522 BOURNEL ANNE-MARIE FV3 CA BRIVE* 01:00:25 127 6 9,9  
684 576 LEFEBVRE CLAIRE FV1 PESSAC 01:00:39 128 59 9,9  
685 555 BEULAGUET BERTRAND MSE MERIGNAC 01:00:40 557 166 9,9  
686 458 LARRUE AUDE FSE LE PIAN MEDOC 01:00:41 129 40 9,9  
687 539 REIMEL PASCAL MV1 LE BARP 01:00:42 558 196 9,9  
688 579 ALTEMIR ERNEST MV2 ASH TENNIS 01:00:44 559 120 9,9  
689 791 KARST MARIE-CLAIRE FV1 PESSAC 01:00:46 130 60 9,9  
690 201 ROGER NATHALIE FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 01:00:50 131 41 9,9  
691 553 LEROY YANN MSE AC PAREMPUYRE 01:00:51 560 167 9,9  
692 592 FLAMBARD ISABELLE FV2 MERIGNAC 01:00:52 132 20 9,9  
693 669 CAPPIELLO FRANCOISE FV1 EYSINES 01:00:58 133 61 9,8  
694 557 TUCCIO ADRIENNE FV2 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:01:03 134 21 9,8  
695 496 MAURY PHILIPPE MV2 MERIGNAC 01:01:05 561 121 9,8  
696 246 LANGLANDE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 BORDEAUX 01:01:17 562 122 9,8  
697 104 TARNAUD NOELLE FSE SA MERIGNAC 01:01:22 135 42 9,8  
698 423 BAILLET EMILIE FSE VERSAILLES 01:01:22 136 43 9,8  
699 422 MC DONALD NEILL MSE VERSAILLES 01:01:23 563 168 9,8  
700 584 GAYE DENIS MV1 LE HAILLAN 01:01:26 564 197 9,8  
701 525 MEYSSIGNAC VERONIQUE FSE S/L AS HAILLAN 01:01:28 137 44 9,8  
702 456 CAMANES LAURENT MSE S/L AS HAILLAN 01:01:30 565 169 9,8  
703 214 RENAUD STEPHANIE FSE GRADIGNAN 01:01:39 138 45 9,7  
704 212 URBANO PHILIPPE MV2 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:01:40 566 123 9,7  
705 25 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MSE SAGC TRIATHLON 01:01:40 567 170 9,7  
706 932 CURUTCHET CHRISTOPHE MV1 LE PIAN MEDOC 01:01:41 568 198 9,7  
707 741 DONNART CAROLINE FV1 NL 01:01:50 139 62 9,7  
708 426 COUSSY HELENE FSE SA MERIGNAC 01:01:52 140 46 9,7  
709 538 REIMEL CHRISTINE FV1 LE BARP 01:01:54 141 63 9,7  
710 454 MONTIGNAC MARIE CLAUDE FV3 LE HAILLAN 01:01:54 142 7 9,7  
711 455 MONTIGNAC BERNARD MV3 LE HAILLAN 01:01:54 569 49 9,7  
712 520 ELVASSORE JEREMY MCA EYSINES 01:02:00 570 3 9,7  
713 399 CHEVALIER CLAIRE FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 01:02:15 143 47 9,6  
714 440 MOUYEN BERNARD MV3 CHU SPORT 01:02:15 571 50 9,6  
715 495 MAURY WILHELMINE FV2 MERIGNAC 01:02:19 144 22 9,6  
716 441 LAVALLEE VERONIQUE FV1 BORDEAUX 01:02:27 145 64 9,6  
717 591 DANTZER PIERRE MV2 LE HAILLAN 01:02:27 572 124 9,6  
718 411 BEAUVAL CHRISTELLE FV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:02:29 146 65 9,6  
719 134 NEGRE SANDRA FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 01:02:31 147 48 9,6  
720 135 BEIS JEAN LUC MV3 CA PEZENAS 01:02:31 573 51 9,6  
721 750 RABOISSON PHILIPPE MV1 EMG ATHLETISME 01:02:47 574 199 9,6  
722 560 DAUBA JOELLE FV2 ST AUBIN MEDOC 01:03:01 148 23 9,5  
723 310 LE HUEROU FRANCOISE FV1 LE HAILLAN 01:03:03 149 66 9,5  
724 341 GODIER AURELIE FES RDW 01:03:15 150 3 9,5  
725 425 LISSARRAGUE JEROME MSE LE HAILLAN 01:03:16 575 171 9,5  
726 20 LISSARRAGUE JEAN-MARIE MV2 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:03:17 576 125 9,5  
727 492 PALMAR EMMANUELLE FV1 EYSINES 01:03:26 151 67 9,5  
728 392 LEURIDAN JEAN YVES MV2 ST JEAN D'ILLAC 01:03:36 577 126 9,4  
729 658 DOMENC CELINE FSE BLANQUEFORT 01:03:38 152 49 9,4  
730 657 BELDENT LAURENCE FSE LE PIAN MEDOC 01:03:40 153 50 9,4  
731 799 BRIDET STEPHANIE FSE US BAZAS 01:03:49 154 51 9,4  
732 797 NENCI HERVE MV1 US BAZAS 01:03:49 578 200 9,4  
733 432 CARRERE JULIEN MSE EYSINES 01:03:51 579 172 9,4  
734 308 ANGLADA EMMELINE FSE BORDEAUX 01:03:52 155 52 9,4  
735 459 GRIHON MELANIE FSE LE PIAN MEDOC 01:03:55 156 53 9,4  
736 648 LUCETRAMEAU PATRICIA FV1 NL 01:03:56 157 68 9,4  
737 296 CONTE MARCEL MV3 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:03:57 580 52 9,4  
738 295 WARNET MARTINE FV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:04:00 158 69 9,4  
739 572 JANTET CATHERINE FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 01:04:02 159 54 9,4  
740 720 LASSUS MARC MV3 US BAZAS 01:04:02 581 53 9,4  
741 406 BILLE JEAN-CHARLES MV2 LE HAILLAN 01:04:02 582 127 9,4  
742 573 SAUNIER ROLAND MV2 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 01:04:04 583 128 9,4  
743 583 MIELE XAVIER MSE ST MEDARD JALLES 01:04:25 584 173 9,3  
744 103 PLANTEY MARIE-NOELLE FSE SA MERIGNAC 01:04:31 160 55 9,3  
745 338 VEYRIN ALEXANDRA FJU RDW 01:04:31 161 4 9,3  
746 342 JAZEDE ALICE FSE RDW 01:04:36 162 56 9,3  
747 345 JAZEDE OLIVIER MV2 RDW 01:04:36 585 129 9,3  
748 383 AUBRUN AGNES FV2 ASH SPORT LOISIR 01:04:37 163 24 9,3  
749 380 TOURNEMIRE MARIE CLAUDE FV3 SALAUNES 01:04:38 164 8 9,3  
750 763 MORELET BERNARD MV2 LE HAILLAN 01:04:39 586 130 9,3  
751 484 BERRON JEAN PIERRE MV3 EYSINES 01:04:39 587 54 9,3  
752 382 PAUMELLE PATRICIA FSE ST MEDARD JALLES 01:04:39 165 57 9,3  
753 656 RONTEIX MARION FSE FOULEE DES JALLES 01:04:59 166 58 9,2  
754 284 DUFFOUR CELINE FSE BORDEAUX 01:05:16 167 59 9,2  
755 309 JOUBIN EMILIE FSE LE HAILLAN 01:05:25 168 60 9,2  
756 107 DUPOUY GILLES MV2 SA MERIGNAC 01:05:51 588 131 9,1  
757 938 SEURIN DENIS MV2 BRUGES 01:05:52 589 132 9,1  
758 283 PLUMEGEAU NADEGE FSE ES DU VAL D'ANJOU 01:06:02 169 61 9,1  
759 333 DENECHEAU FABIEN MV1 PAUILLAC 01:06:31 590 201 9,0  
760 547 SOULIER THIERRY MV1 LE HAILLAN 01:06:33 591 202 9,0  
761 518 FLORENSON SABINE FSE RDW 01:06:48 170 62 9,0  
762 340 FERRET AMANDINE FSE RDW 01:06:49 171 63 9,0  
763 108 DUPOUY NADINE FV2 SA MERIGNAC 01:07:05 172 25 8,9  
764 793 LE GUERNIC GWENAEL MSE BORDEAUX 01:07:22 592 174 8,9  
765 101 HOSTEIN SEVERINE FSE SA MERIGNAC 01:08:07 173 64 8,8  
766 110 COURGUES CORINNE FV1 SA MERIGNAC 01:08:08 174 70 8,8  
767 358 BOSCHET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 ST MEDARD JALLES 01:08:26 593 203 8,8  
768 281 PHILIPPE SOLANGE FV2 ST MEDARD JALLES 01:08:28 175 26 8,8  
769 244 LE GUERNIL GWENAEL MSE BORDEAUX 01:08:43 594 175 8,7  
770 257 DOS SANTOS RENALDO MSE BORDEAUX 01:08:43 595 176 8,7  
771 112 UZUREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 SA MERIGNAC 01:08:45 596 204 8,7  
772 111 PERIOVIZZA STEPHANIE FSE SA MERIGNAC 01:08:45 176 65 8,7  
773 416 MOULIN KATHY FSE TALENCE 01:08:54 177 66 8,7  
774 360 ARIAS PHILIPPE MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:09:10 597 205 8,7  
775 370 MESLI CHRISTEL FV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:09:17 178 71 8,7  
776 626 THENADEY FREDERIC MV1 SANOFI HANDISPORT 01:09:19 598 206 8,7  
777 529 MARCHEGAY CAROLINE FSE MARGAUX 01:10:24 179 67 8,5  
778 102 PEYS STEPHANIE FSE SA MERIGNAC 01:11:34 180 68 8,4  
779 339 BONNET SAVE MANON FJU RDW 01:11:42 181 5 8,4  
780 343 AKA CELINE FJU RDW 01:11:43 182 6 8,4  
781 381 FLORENCIE MARJORIE FES RDW 01:12:01 183 4 8,3  
782 497 PENAUD DE LA GARLIERE SOPHIE FSE LE HAILLAN 01:12:05 184 69 8,3  
783 384 CASSAGNE GISELE FV2 ASH SPORT LOISIR 01:13:12 185 27 8,2  
784 253 ESNAULT ALBERT MV2 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:13:42 599 133 8,1  
785 115 ESNAULT FLORENCE FSE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:13:42 186 70 8,1  
786 116 GOMBAUD HELENE FSE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:13:43 187 71 8,1  
787 498 GOMEZ BRIGITTE FV3 ST MEDARD JALLES 01:14:48 188 9 8,0  
788 462 CANON ELIANE FV2 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:14:49 189 28 8,0  
789 387 DUPONT MARTINE FV2 ASH SPORT LOISIR 01:18:03 190 29 7,7  
790 250 BONNY DANIELLE FV1 LE HAILLAN 01:19:26 191 72 7,6  
791 719 LASSUS MARYSE FV3 US BAZAS 01:21:42 192 10 7,3