La Route des Hèlviens - 09/05/2010

Petit parcours 119 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 101 MARTIN Pierre MC Apt VC 03:24:21 1 1 34,94
2 94 ROUZET Fabrice ME Bessèges VS 03:24:33 2 1 34,90
3 132 VINCENT Jean-François ME Garlaban VTT 03:24:36 3 2 34,90
4 198 MARC Benoit-Pierre MD All Bikes 03:24:41 4 1 34,88
5 136 BERMEJO Jean-Claude MD Alès VC 03:24:47 5 2 34,86
6 117 BAYOL Laurent MD Alès VSGA 03:24:52 6 3 34,85
7 2 RANC Jérôme ME Salindre VC 03:24:52 7 3 34,85
8 181 DELEUZE Jean-Marie ME Craven CC 03:25:05 8 4 34,81
9 22 VACHER Jérôme MD Velay VC 03:25:22 9 4 34,77
10 95 ROUZET Eric ME Bessèges VS 03:25:23 10 5 34,76
11 43 GULLON Gilles ME Voiron VC 03:25:30 11 6 34,74
12 41 BOUQUIN Michael MD Alès VC 03:27:04 12 5 34,48
13 137 LE GOFF Fabien MD Montpellier ASPH 03:27:08 13 6 34,47
14 189 RAOUX Patrice MD Les Angles VC 03:28:28 14 7 34,25
15 194 PONTON Patrice ME Friol 03:28:39 15 7 34,22
16 179 LECLERCQ Jean MC Lavilledieu 03:28:41 16 2 34,21
17 70 MAURIN Laurent MD Salindres VC 03:28:41 17 8 34,21
18 122 ENTWISTLE Craig ME Vaison USC 03:28:48 18 8 34,19
19 112 LINQUETTE Bertrand ME Montélimar St James VC 03:28:52 19 9 34,18
20 195 DONZELLI Brice MC Marseille La Pomme Vc 03:29:03 20 3 34,15
21 129 PIERRE Dominique FSE Arles VC 03:30:22 21 1 33,94
22 120 RODRIGUEZ Antonio FSE Genève TVS 03:30:23 22 2 33,94
23 38 DUFRASNE Gérard FSE Arles VC 03:30:25 23 3 33,93
24 35 FATTORE Raymond FSE Garlaban VTT 03:31:21 24 4 33,78
25 4 PECOULT Christian ME Fontaine de Vaucluse 03:31:57 25 10 33,69
26 191 DALMASSO Christophe ME Cavaillon CC 03:31:58 26 11 33,68
27 145 BAKRETI Nasser MC VCS-TVP Pont 03:32:06 27 4 33,66
28 34 FABRE Olivier MD Montagnac AC 03:32:10 28 9 33,65
29 170 NOLLOT Marcel FSE Brignon VC 03:32:18 29 5 33,63
30 127 VIDAL Serge MD Mauguio VC 03:32:23 30 10 33,62
31 124 BOUCHER René FSE Isles VC 03:33:23 31 6 33,46
32 176 FOROT Yves FSE Lamastre UC 03:33:32 32 7 33,44
33 111 GARCIA-SANCHEZ José MG Arles VC 03:33:37 33 1 33,42
34 134 HERAUD Dider FSE Les 3 C 03:33:53 34 8 33,38
35 125 BRUTTOMESSO Daniel FSE Marseille La Pomme VC 03:34:04 35 9 33,35
36 178 BERENGER Sébastien MC St jean du Pin 03:35:19 36 5 33,16
37 6 CAUSSEL Lilian MD La Flèche du Midi 03:35:21 37 11 33,15
38 30 CHEYNEL Jacques ME Aubenas VC 03:35:25 38 12 33,14
39 76 JEANJEAN Eric ME Anduze EC 03:35:36 39 13 33,12
40 45 BLANC Thierry ME Bessèges VS 03:35:41 40 14 33,10
41 16 GAILLARD Franck ME Salindres VC 03:35:46 41 15 33,09
42 199 MARC Sylvain MD All Bikes 03:35:50 42 12 33,08
43 158 CHAUSSE Julien MC Ardèche VS 03:35:56 43 6 33,06
44 52 TUSOLI Nonce ME Arles VC 03:36:04 44 16 33,04
45 161 HEEMERYCK Cyrille MD St Drézéry CC 03:36:07 45 13 33,04
46 78 VETTOR Thierry ME St Drézéry CC 03:37:00 46 17 32,90
47 160 D'ANGIO Gérard ME Garlaban VTT 03:37:18 47 18 32,86
48 89 PARIS Patrice FSE Les Tourettes AC 03:37:40 48 10 32,80
49 80 PESENTI Jean-Pierre FSE All Bikes 03:37:49 49 11 32,78
50 62 BOISSIER Ludovic ME Nîmes VCTCN 03:38:09 50 19 32,73
51 23 COSTA Cyril ME Anduze EC 03:38:38 51 20 32,66
52 66 AT Frédéric MD La Flèche du Midi 03:38:51 52 14 32,62
53 180 MEYNIER Fabien MD Aubenas 03:39:31 53 15 32,52
54 49 CLAUZEL Christophe ME Salindres VC 03:39:59 54 21 32,46
55 148 CHANTANT Rémi MD VCS-TVP Pont 03:41:17 55 16 32,27
56 96 SAN FILIPPO Fabien MD Bessèges VS 03:42:48 56 17 32,04
57 17 GOURON Michel ME La Flèche du Midi 03:43:10 57 22 31,99
58 82 PESENTI Christian ME Val de Cèze VC 03:43:10 58 23 31,99
59 74 BEAUMOND Philippe FSE Garlaban VTT 03:43:11 59 12 31,99
60 190 SAINT DRENANT Laurent ME Les Angles VC 03:43:25 60 24 31,96
61 88 CLUZEL Patrick FSE Les Tourettes AC 03:44:10 61 13 31,85
62 77 CHAPEL Fabien ME St Drézéry CC 03:44:16 62 25 31,84
63 156 NIN Eric ME Garlaban VTT 03:44:25 63 26 31,81
64 85 BETTENCOURT Martial MG Anduze EC 03:45:27 64 2 31,67
65 10 HERVY Jean-Pierre FSE Les Angles VC 03:45:29 65 14 31,66
66 103 DELLACHERIE Daniel MG Pompiers Hérault ASPH 03:45:29 66 3 31,66
67 91 RIMOUX Jean-Luc FSE Les Tourettes AC 03:45:30 67 15 31,66
68 175 DELAUZUN Bruno ME Le Teil VC 03:46:31 68 27 31,52
69 204 CHEYLAN ? ME Velleron 03:48:00 69 28 31,31
70 12 NOIRE Christophe ME Sauveterre AL 03:48:41 70 29 31,22
71 164 VEZIAN Bruno MD Valréas VC 03:49:06 71 18 31,16
72 90 RIMOUX Fabien ME Les Tourettes AC 03:49:06 72 30 31,16
73 167 HUET Jean-Charles FSE Bonneville ABC 03:49:46 73 16 31,07
74 192 PASCAL Olivier MD USCV 03:50:03 74 19 31,03
75 61 BELOSSAT Jean-François ME Nîmes VCTCN 03:50:43 75 31 30,95
76 59 BAYLE Jean-Marc ME non licencié 03:54:07 76 32 30,50
77 68 DUPOUX Philippe ME Val de Cèze VC 03:54:10 77 33 30,49
78 182 GRIMAUD Olivier ME Alès VCG 03:54:15 78 34 30,48
79 197 GAGNAT Patrice ME Les 3 C 03:54:24 79 35 30,46
80 53 MOULIN William MD Aubenas VC 03:54:33 80 20 30,44
81 36 NOVIRA Christophe ME non licencié 03:56:09 81 36 30,23
82 27 JOUFFRET Didier FSE La Voulte CS 03:58:11 82 17 29,98
83 73 MINGOT Bernard FSE Garlaban VTT 03:58:34 83 18 29,93
84 187 LORETTE Christophe FSE Vaison-La-Romaine VSC 03:59:09 84 19 29,85
85 24 AYRAUD Jean-Marc FSE Anduze EC 03:59:12 85 20 29,85
86 108 ROUSSEL Jean-Paul FSE Alès VSGA 03:59:13 86 21 29,85
87 205 BICHET François FSE Miramas SSMC 03:59:14 87 22 29,84
88 1 WERY Richard MG Houchin AL 03:59:17 88 4 29,84
89 106 FERRERE Gérard MG non licencié 03:59:20 89 5 29,83
90 79 JAUFFRET Maurice FSE Cavaillon CS 03:59:21 90 23 29,83
91 5 CAUSSEL Louis MG La Flèche du Midi 04:00:53 91 6 29,64
92 48 GINOUX Frédéric MD Salindres VC 04:01:34 92 21 29,56
93 141 GATET Marc FSE Ste Colombe CC 04:02:23 93 24 29,46
94 69 SOLIGNAC Thierry ME Montaganc AC 04:03:17 94 37 29,35
95 72 GUIBERT Sylvain ME non licencié 04:04:00 95 38 29,26
96 71 BOURDA Olivier MD Pau GCP 04:04:07 96 22 29,25
97 151 BOVO-BIANTO Antony MC VCS-TVP Pont 04:04:07 97 7 29,25
98 110 NAVAS Cédric ME Montagnac AC 04:04:13 98 39 29,24
99 18 ROGIER Dominique FSE Ruoms CO 04:04:29 99 25 29,20
100 123 LINSOLAS Murielle FB Isles VC 04:04:55 1 1 29,15
101 64 LAURES Bruno FSE St Chély UC 04:06:43 100 26 28,94
102 173 BEN Abdeslem MG Arles VC 04:06:59 101 7 28,91
103 168 CHABAUD Emile FSE Maruèjols EVC 04:07:01 102 27 28,90
104 81 PESENTI Isabelle FB Val de Cèze VC 04:07:15 2 2 28,88
105 200 BRUNEL Morgan MD Raidmeloux AS 04:07:38 103 23 28,83
106 107 DANIS Pascal FSE non licencié 04:08:30 104 28 28,73
107 104 FARJAS Jonathan MC Marcigny EC 04:09:13 105 8 28,65
108 119 LIECHTI Patrick FSE Genève TVS 04:09:33 106 29 28,61
109 131 ETIENNE Nathalie FB Alès VSGA 04:09:42 3 3 28,59
110 29 CANONGE Raymond MG Gazelec Gadois 04:09:48 107 8 28,58
111 87 REMI Laurent ME Ousteau de Vaucluso 04:11:30 108 40 28,39
112 109 REYNIER Grégory MD Rhône-Alpes C 04:11:34 109 24 28,38
113 193 MARTIN Bruno ME Vaison-La-Romaine VSC 04:13:30 110 41 28,16
114 118 BRAHIER Aurore FA Genève TVS 04:14:54 4 1 28,01
115 184 GEAY Ludovic MD Bollène 04:15:34 111 25 27,94
116 37 TROUSY Norbert FSE Arles VC 04:15:50 112 30 27,91
117 50 PIRAT Abel MG Brignais VC 04:15:51 113 9 27,91
118 188 MAURIN Henri FSE Espoir cycliste Nîmois 04:15:52 114 31 27,90
119 40 BIANNUCCI Pascal FSE St Donat CC 04:15:57 115 32 27,89
120 15 ALBINET Claude MG Salindres VC 04:15:59 116 10 27,89
121 149 LESGOIRRES Patrick FSE VCS-TVP Pont 04:16:00 117 33 27,89
122 177 BEUFRIDGE Ian FSE Bourg St maurice 04:16:01 118 34 27,89
123 20 HOUDEBINE René MG Val de Cèze VC 04:16:04 119 11 27,88
124 63 FRAISSE Frédéric MG Rhône-Alpes-Cyclisme 04:16:17 120 12 27,86
125 54 DICRANIAN Christophe MC Tarascon AC 04:16:47 121 9 27,81
126 143 CEDAT-BERRUS Nathaly FB Nîmes Croco d'Airain 04:17:45 5 4 27,70
127 9 LAMBERT Michel MG Bouguenais AL 04:17:49 122 13 27,69
128 55 FOUCRIER Stéphane ME Tarascon AC 04:17:57 123 42 27,68
129 139 MOLINARI Robert MG Apt VC 04:18:07 124 14 27,66
130 105 REBOUL Thierry ME non licencié 04:18:19 125 43 27,64
131 60 BEGAUD Claude ME Nîmes VCTCN 04:20:44 126 44 27,38
132 166 BOCQUIN David MD Mercury 04:24:18 127 26 27,01
133 25 TOLOSANO Michel ME Miramas VC 04:33:25 128 45 26,11
134 19 DARRIEUMELOU Sylvie FB Sarras-Ozon AL 04:35:25 6 5 25,92
135 8 SOLIA Daniel FSE St Ambroix VC 04:35:28 129 35 25,92
136 169 DUCROS Daniel ME Maruèjols EVC 04:36:48 130 46 25,79
137 14 BALESTER Pascal ME Mauguio VC 04:40:30 131 47 25,45
138 128 ROSSINI Patrick FSE Brignon VC 04:41:52 132 36 25,33
139 174 VITAL Alain MG Arles VC 04:45:43 133 15 24,99
140 92 GINOUX Francis MG Salindres VC 04:45:48 134 16 24,98
141 39 MATHIOT Jacques MG Cuerse CC 04:50:36 135 17 24,57
142 154 CHANTANT Tatiana FA VCS-TVP Pont 04:50:37 7 2 24,57
143 171 GALLAIRE André MG Non licencié 05:00:53 136 18 23,73
144 98 TRANI Antoine MG Manosque UC 05:02:13 137 19 23,62
145 21 LONGJARET Christine FB Verdun AC 05:02:13 8 6 23,62
146 196 PORTALEZ Jean-Luc FSE Mt Aïgoual VC 05:03:59 138 37 23,49
147 138 SERON Amador MG Val de Cèze VC 05:14:31 139 20 22,70
148 51 LABAT Alain FSE Meximieu RS 05:40:19 140 38 20,98