Triathlon Sprint deCarpentras - 20/06/2010

Découverte par vague


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 35 Pujades Benjamin MMI 1 tri aix 0:36:03.62 1 2 0:05:43.4 4,2 1 0:23:13.0 36,2 3 0:07:07.0 22,8
2 38 Mourier Jocelyn MCA 1 Tricastin 0:37:06.54 2 1 0:05:34.4 4,3 2 0:24:31.9 34,2 1 0:07:00.1 23,1
3 44 Cheval Antoine MCA 2 sardines 0:38:33.04 3 3 0:06:00.4 4,0 3 0:24:46.3 33,9 10 0:07:46.2 20,8
4 26 Orsel Thomas MMI 2 Tricastin 0:38:41.93 4 7 0:06:11.9 3,9 5 0:25:09.8 33,4 6 0:07:20.1 22,1
5 49 Charre Théo MMI 3 tricastin 0:39:20.46 5 4 0:06:00.7 4,0 11 0:26:18.5 31,9 2 0:07:01.1 23,1
6 1 Bourguet maxime MS1 1 non licencié 0:39:22.55 6 6 0:06:07.0 3,9 9 0:25:55.5 32,4 5 0:07:19.9 22,1
7 34 Antoine Jérémie MMI 4 Tri aix 0:39:50.82 7 9 0:06:17.9 3,8 7 0:25:33.6 32,9 15 0:07:59.1 20,3
8 42 Belloc Bastien MCA 3 le pontet 0:39:59.19 8 21 0:06:52.5 3,5 4 0:24:51.3 33,8 21 0:08:15.3 19,6
9 48 Liausu pierre MJU 1 le pontet 0:40:10.76 9 17 0:06:49.5 3,5 8 0:25:39.0 32,7 9 0:07:42.2 21,0
10 32 Segard Constant MMI 5 DTP aubagne 0:40:37.83 10 13 0:06:33.8 3,7 13 0:26:54.0 31,2 4 0:07:09.9 22,6
11 16 Pellicer jérome MV1 1 sardines 0:41:00.73 11 28 0:07:31.9 3,2 6 0:25:31.1 32,9 14 0:07:57.6 20,4
12 31 Reling Bryan MMI 6 Mistral 0:41:14.74 12 33 0:07:40.1 3,1 10 0:26:09.4 32,1 8 0:07:25.1 21,8
13 28 Amalou Mael MMI 7 vitrolles 0:41:19.13 13 19 0:06:51.2 3,5 14 0:27:03.0 31,1 7 0:07:24.8 21,9
14 43 Delmas Anthony MCA 4 sardines 0:41:55.36 14 27 0:07:14.3 3,3 12 0:26:34.9 31,6 17 0:08:06.0 20,0
15 33 Bernard Julien MMI 8 sardines 0:42:09.39 15 15 0:06:46.3 3,5 15 0:27:06.2 31,0 23 0:08:16.8 19,6
16 12 Bourguet Benjamin MS2 1 non licencié 0:42:13.55 16 8 0:06:15.0 3,8 22 0:27:57.3 30,0 16 0:08:01.1 20,2
17 47 Serrapica Raphael MJU 2 VO3 max Provence 0:42:19.75 17 10 0:06:18.7 3,8 20 0:27:52.3 30,1 19 0:08:08.5 19,9
18 25 Le Roux Diane FMI 1 tri aix 0:42:21.14 1 11 0:06:30.4 3,7 23 0:28:01.3 30,0 11 0:07:49.3 20,7
19 8 Guerin J-Claude MS4 1 non licencié 0:42:44.19 18 29 0:07:32.9 3,2 17 0:27:16.5 30,8 13 0:07:54.7 20,5
20 27 Lenvin Lucas MMI 9 Tricastin 0:42:52.82 19 22 0:06:54.9 3,5 18 0:27:21.1 30,7 28 0:08:36.7 18,8
21 22 Mourier Solène FMI 2 Tricastin 0:43:10.08 2 14 0:06:34.8 3,6 26 0:28:29.1 29,5 18 0:08:06.1 20,0
22 30 Martini guillaume MMI 10 Mistral 0:43:52.98 20 26 0:07:14.2 3,3 21 0:27:53.0 30,1 29 0:08:45.6 18,5
23 6 Martini Thierry MV2 1 sorgues 0:44:07.77 21 24 0:07:06.4 3,4 16 0:27:07.1 31,0 44 0:09:54.1 16,4
24 39 Chappon Julien MCA 5 Tricastin 0:44:27.37 22 31 0:07:39.1 3,1 27 0:28:31.6 29,4 22 0:08:16.5 19,6
25 4 Giallurachi Elie MS2 2 DTPA 0:44:33.26 23 18 0:06:50.0 3,5 24 0:28:02.3 30,0 41 0:09:40.8 16,7
26 41 Tabareau etienne MCA 6 Mistral 0:44:38.20 24 37 0:07:57.0 3,0 25 0:28:09.5 29,8 27 0:08:31.7 19,0
27 5 Levasseur Eric MV2 2 Avignon le pontet 0:44:49.98 25 39 0:08:17.0 2,9 19 0:27:45.0 30,3 31 0:08:47.9 18,4
28 29 Jacobi Erwan MMI 11 tri aix 0:45:05.41 26 34 0:07:42.9 3,1 28 0:29:02.6 28,9 24 0:08:19.8 19,4
29 24 Rousset Lisa FMI 3 manosque 0:45:30.54 3 25 0:07:14.1 3,3 29 0:29:14.8 28,7 34 0:09:01.4 18,0
30 23 Duciel Carla FMI 4 Mistral 0:45:34.64 4 30 0:07:34.6 3,2 30 0:29:45.3 28,2 20 0:08:14.6 19,7
31 46 Mourier Lucile FJU 1 Tricastin 0:46:13.64 5 20 0:06:51.9 3,5 31 0:29:54.0 28,1 38 0:09:27.6 17,1
32 50 Philippi Jordan MMI 12 Orange 0:46:28.52 27 40 0:08:21.5 2,9 32 0:30:14.3 27,8 12 0:07:52.6 20,6
33 36 Bernard Romane FCA 1 pertuis 0:46:30.91 6 16 0:06:48.4 3,5 37 0:30:49.2 27,3 32 0:08:53.1 18,2
34 51 Bernard Marie FCA 2 Sardrine 0:47:15.95 7 32 0:07:39.2 3,1 35 0:30:41.1 27,4 33 0:08:55.4 18,2
35 37 Gondret Solène FCA 3 pertuis 0:47:44.28 8 23 0:07:04.9 3,4 36 0:30:48.5 27,3 43 0:09:50.7 16,5
36 2 Durey lionel MS3 1 tri aix 0:48:22.23 28 45 0:08:34.6 2,8 33 0:30:21.7 27,7 37 0:09:25.8 17,2
37 53 Rougerie Alex MMI 13 Mistral 0:48:38.57 29 42 0:08:25.4 2,8 38 0:31:26.4 26,7 30 0:08:46.6 18,5
38 9 Gandon bruno MV2 3 non licencié 0:49:52.42 30 48 0:09:15.4 2,6 34 0:30:37.6 27,4 45 0:09:59.2 16,2
39 7 Navarette Antoine MS4 2 non licencié 0:49:53.32 31 43 0:08:27.5 2,8 39 0:31:44.0 26,5 42 0:09:41.7 16,7
40 40 Cortes J-Joseph MCA 7 non licencié 0:50:31.34 32 12 0:06:33.7 3,7 46 0:34:36.4 24,3 36 0:09:21.1 17,3
41 19 Tabareau Manon FMI 5 Mistral 0:51:32.27 9 44 0:08:29.4 2,8 41 0:33:28.0 25,1 40 0:09:34.7 16,9
42 11 Gadolet Eric MV4 1 non licencié 0:51:59.99 33 50 0:10:05.6 2,4 42 0:33:33.4 25,0 25 0:08:20.9 19,4
43 14 Martini Marie FV2 1 Mistral 0:52:13.92 10 36 0:07:56.7 3,0 43 0:33:33.7 25,0 51 0:10:43.4 15,1
44 3 Hermeline François MV1 2 non licencié 0:52:28.13 34 47 0:09:07.4 2,6 44 0:33:46.8 24,9 39 0:09:33.8 16,9
45 10 Ginart jérémi MS2 3 non licencié 0:52:32.57 35 51 0:10:42.8 2,2 40 0:33:20.2 25,2 26 0:08:29.4 19,1
46 20 Peyrole Jeanne FMI 6 mistral 0:52:55.33 11 41 0:08:22.4 2,9 45 0:34:25.9 24,4 48 0:10:06.8 16,0
47 54 CREPEL Laurent MS4 3 non licencié 0:53:07.73 36 35 0:07:44.4 3,1 51 0:36:08.5 23,2 35 0:09:14.7 17,5
48 21 Peyrole Blanche FMI 7 mistral 0:53:52.82 12 46 0:08:38.0 2,8 48 0:35:09.9 23,9 47 0:10:04.8 16,1
49 18 Charpentier Mathilde FMI 8 le pontet 0:54:09.95 13 38 0:08:15.8 2,9 49 0:35:11.9 23,9 50 0:10:42.1 15,1
50 13 Colas emmanuel MS4 4 non licencié 0:57:26.74 37 52 0:12:19.5 1,9 47 0:34:59.9 24,0 49 0:10:07.2 16,0
51 52 Forgerot Philippe MV2 4 non licencié 0:58:20.34 38 53 0:12:36.3 1,9 50 0:35:41.8 23,5 46 0:10:02.2 16,1
52 15 Simonneau Coralie FV1 1 non licencié 0:59:39.83 14 49 0:09:55.3 2,4 52 0:38:16.0 22,0 52 0:11:28.4 14,1
53 45 Rougerie Mike MCA 0 mistral 0:38:58.49 Dsq 5 0:06:02.9 4,0