Triathlon Sprint deCarpentras - 20/06/2010

Sprint par vague


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 201 Gaudin Walhen MMAS 1 e-covoiturage.ch 22:57:57.88 1 1 23:51:11.5 -0,0 1 0:34:17.0 36,8 3 0:18:57.3 19,0
2 138 Autard Thibault MS1 1 Vitrolle 22:51:43.41 1 4 23:47:53.8 -0,0 4 0:36:44.5 34,3 4 0:19:25.0 18,5
3 203 R.Nury C.Hotot MMIX 1 Mistral en Force 22:49:16.73 2 2 23:48:53.2 -0,0 3 0:36:04.1 34,9 24 0:23:33.3 15,3
4 131 Palmer Alain MV1 1 Sorgues 22:49:07.99 2 15 23:46:10.2 -0,0 2 0:35:24.3 35,6 13 0:21:39.3 16,6
5 101 Bernard j-michel MV1 2 pertuis 22:48:30.18 3 10 23:46:44.9 -0,0 6 0:37:13.1 33,9 7 0:21:00.0 17,1
6 137 Berthe Pierrick MS1 2 le pontet 22:48:21.52 4 9 23:46:47.0 -0,0 7 0:37:17.7 33,8 8 0:21:08.7 17,0
7 112 Lagier Hugo MS1 3 non licencié 22:47:06.79 5 25 23:43:58.7 -0,0 5 0:37:11.0 33,9 5 0:19:40.9 18,3
8 106 Cabart D-Alex MS3 1 non licencié 22:47:05.86 6 8 23:46:56.2 -0,0 23 0:41:29.4 30,4 2 0:18:22.1 19,6
9 117 Loridan Dominque MV3 1 mistral 22:46:00.94 7 12 23:46:29.4 -0,0 9 0:38:09.1 33,0 11 0:21:21.2 16,9
10 133 Lallemant Mathieu MS2 1 Tri islois 22:46:57.98 8 5 23:47:48.3 -0,0 15 0:39:34.1 31,8 10 0:21:17.5 16,9
11 134 Millet Guilhem MS3 2 tri islois 22:46:30.18 9 7 23:47:31.2 -0,0 16 0:39:38.3 31,8 12 0:21:22.5 16,8
12 132 Neyron jean-Marc MV1 3 Salon 22:46:25.85 10 13 23:46:28.7 -0,0 14 0:39:29.4 31,9 6 0:20:33.6 17,5
13 129 Ayme Stéphanie FS4 1 tricastin 22:45:35.43 1 6 23:47:45.8 -0,0 18 0:40:18.3 31,3 15 0:21:51.1 16,5
14 111 Fourmont J-Baptiste MS2 2 tri run 22:45:32.44 11 20 23:45:15.9 -0,0 8 0:37:58.2 33,2 14 0:21:44.2 16,6
15 130 Pellicer jérome MV1 4 sardines 22:45:03.55 12 17 23:45:51.7 -0,0 10 0:38:41.4 32,6 17 0:22:06.3 16,3
16 128 Gary stéphane MS4 1 non licencié 22:43:04.96 13 21 23:45:04.5 -0,0 13 0:39:28.0 31,9 18 0:22:32.4 16,0
17 135 Davin Stéphane MCA 1 sardines 22:42:08.69 14 14 23:46:23.7 -0,0 26 0:42:16.6 29,8 16 0:21:58.2 16,4
18 140 Belloc Bastien MCA 2   22:40:00.99 15 28 23:43:15.7 -0,0 11 0:39:07.7 32,2 21 0:23:08.5 15,6
19 139 Massenet Benoit MS2 3   22:40:57.08 16 24 23:44:39.5 -0,0 17 0:40:01.0 31,5 25 0:23:40.4 15,2
20 202 C. Hotot F. Hotot MMAS 2 "Les ""Hotot"" d'Orange" 22:40:05.43 3 22 23:45:03.9 -0,0 21 0:40:46.7 30,9 27 0:24:10.7 14,9
21 104 Aragon Clémence FS2 1 non licencié 22:38:47.60 2 18 23:45:43.9 -0,0 30 0:42:41.9 29,5 28 0:24:13.7 14,9
22 120 Gounon Fabien MS4 2 TRI 07 privas 22:38:36.58 17 27 23:43:53.0 -0,0 28 0:42:35.3 29,6 19 0:22:42.1 15,9
23 118 Jeannin Paul MV2 1 Mistral 22:38:21.98 18 31 23:42:33.9 -0,0 20 0:40:43.3 30,9 23 0:23:28.6 15,3
24 116 Quiles Nicolas MS3 3 tricastin 22:37:03.80 19 36 23:41:35.7 -0,0 19 0:40:22.1 31,2 26 0:24:09.8 14,9
25 107 Calas Pierre MV3 2 Mistral 22:36:30.37 20 32 23:42:09.8 -0,0 31 0:42:50.2 29,4 20 0:22:48.2 15,8
26 126 Gounon J-Marie MV1 5 TRI 07 privas 22:36:09.02 21 37 23:41:28.2 -0,0 34 0:44:05.1 28,6 9 0:21:13.6 17,0
27 122 Reed Stewart MV2 2 non licencié 22:35:00.83 22 30 23:42:45.7 -0,0 33 0:43:26.5 29,0 22 0:23:19.5 15,4
28 125 Olive Marc MV1 6 TAC colmar 22:35:57.16 23 29 23:43:06.2 -0,0 29 0:42:37.8 29,6 31 0:24:31.0 14,7
29 124 Marti Antoine MS4 3 non licencié 22:35:33.33 24 33 23:42:07.7 -0,0 25 0:42:05.2 29,9 30 0:24:28.3 14,7
30 119 Hotot Florent MCA 3 mistral 22:34:36.96 25 19 23:45:22.7 -0,0 35 0:44:38.8 28,2 35 0:26:07.3 13,8
31 127 Huart Dorian MJU 1 sorgues 22:34:20.26 26 11 23:46:34.6 -0,0 37 0:47:02.2 26,8 33 0:25:11.3 14,3
32 109 CAROFF David MS2 4 non licencié 22:33:49.59 27 34 23:41:51.1 -0,0 32 0:42:56.5 29,3 32 0:25:05.8 14,3
33 105 Baudoin Cyril MS4 4 non licencié 22:33:44.75 28 38 23:41:15.2 -0,0 22 0:41:12.5 30,6 37 0:26:18.9 13,7
34 123 Tranié Philippe MS4 5 non licencié 22:32:37.92 29 39 23:41:12.6 -0,0 27 0:42:27.2 29,7 36 0:26:07.9 13,8
35 115 Robert-Grandpierre Irène FV2 1 non licencié 22:32:28.94 3 35 23:41:41.7 -0,0 36 0:44:55.8 28,0 29 0:24:17.2 14,8
36 103 Amsler Marc MS2 5 non licencié 22:32:21.20 30 23 23:44:58.3 -0,0 38 0:47:05.2 26,8 34 0:25:31.5 14,1
37 121 Le Saux Caroline FS4 2 Mistral 22:29:11.88 4 16 23:45:54.2 -0,0 39 0:48:57.3 25,7 39 0:27:46.2 13,0
38 102 Brengues Françis MS2 6 non licencié 22:25:41.63 31 40 23:34:04.5 -0,0 24 0:41:30.3 30,4 38 0:26:52.7 13,4
39 110 Fauchet Aurélie FJU 1 Mistral 22:22:12.22 5 26 23:43:54.2 -0,0 40 0:50:16.7 25,1 40 0:31:25.2 11,5
40 114 Sanchez Mathias MCA 0 le pontet 22:51:00.20 Dsq 3 23:48:01.2 -0,0 12 0:39:17.1 32,1 1 0:16:44.8 21,5