La Pastourelle - 29/05/2010

La Buronnière


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
5096 VINTAER FANNY FSE   00:47:58 1 1 12,5
2
5082 LECOURT SANDRINE FSE KM42 SAINT JUST 00:50:27 2 2 11,9
3
5091 FAYOLLE CHRISTINE FV1 A S ROMOGNAT 00:51:21 3 1 11,7
4
5048 DUPOND KATIA FV1 A S O A 00:51:44 4 2 11,6
5
5024 ALIROL COLETTE FV2 F A C ANDREZIEUX 00:52:27 5 1 11,4
6
5042 GRUSZKA DANIELLE FV2   00:52:43 6 2 11,4
7
5122 MAUZAT BERNADETTE FV3 R C ARPAJON 00:53:24 7 1 11,2
8
5123 MAUZAT STEPHANIE FSE R C ARPAJON 00:53:24 8 3 11,2
9
5077 LAULAN CHRISTELLE FSE BOULIAC SPORTS 00:53:37 9 4 11,2
10
5092 RAMBAUD MARJORIE FV1 FLEP CARRIERS SOUS POISSY 00:53:49 10 3 11,1
11
5121 MALZAC AMARGER ISABELLE FV1 R C A 00:53:52 11 4 11,1
12
5080 LE GOC CHRISTELLE FSE   00:54:06 12 5 11,1
13
5078 MARCHAL DANIELLE FV2 BOULIAC SPORTS 00:54:27 13 3 11,0
14
5074 HAMANN VIRGINIE FV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SUR CERE 00:56:44 14 5 10,6
15
5031 MAURY FLORENCE FSE   00:57:22 15 6 10,5
16
5115 RIGOLOT CECILE FSE ST FLOUR SPORT NATURE 00:57:39 16 7 10,4
17
5055 DELBAS ELODIE FSE   00:58:13 17 8 10,3
18
5030 AUSTRUY ANNABELLE FSE   00:59:10 18 9 10,1
19
5071 JOANNY VALERIE FSE   00:59:44 19 10 10,0
20
5057 MALGOUYRES LAURE FSE LA PRIMAUBE 00:59:48 20 11 10,0
21
5040 FRAIGNAC FLORENCE FV1 running club arpajon 00:59:59 21 6 10,0
22
5065 CHELSTOWSKI CHRISTINE FV2 Y A C 01:00:05 22 4 10,0
23
5095 PANSART STEPHANIE FSE VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC 01:01:09 23 12 9,8
24
5052 BERNETIERE PATRICIA FV2 UFOLEP/551127739 01:01:38 24 5 9,7
25
5124 DEBLADIS FLORINE FJU   01:01:50 25 1 9,7
26
5058 ANGLADE NATHALIE FSE LA PRIMAUBE 01:01:58 26 13 9,7
27
5060 BOUHOULOU BEATRICE FV1 LA PRIMAUBE 01:02:05 27 7 9,7
28
5119 CASSAN NOEMIE FSE   01:02:07 28 14 9,7
29
5022 LUNEAU LISE MARIE FV2 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:08 29 6 9,7
30
5002 BLEU CHRISTINE FV1   01:02:12 30 8 9,6
31
5081 THIERRY PEGGY FSE   01:02:18 31 15 9,6
32
5066 GUIMARD MARIE NOELLE FV1 Y A C 01:02:20 32 9 9,6
33
5101 NECHACHE ASSIA FSE A S A B BERRY 01:02:25 33 16 9,6
34
5100 BADINIER CLOTILDE FSE A S A B BERRY 01:02:25 34 17 9,6
35
5021 BILLOT NATHALIE FV2 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:31 35 7 9,6
36
5035 GENDRE DELPHINE FSE   01:03:12 36 18 9,5
37
5097 JOUANNET SYLVIE FV1 A S A B BERRY 01:03:13 37 10 9,5
38
5006 PLISSON DELPHINE FES   01:04:29 38 1 9,3
39
5029 BAILLY MAUD FSE   01:04:31 39 19 9,3
40
5045 PASNON MARIE FRANCOISE FV2 C A MONTRICHARD 01:04:37 40 8 9,3
41
5120 GERBEAU HELENE FSE   01:05:05 41 20 9,2
42
5116 GONTINEAC LUCINDA FSE SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:05:09 42 21 9,2
43
5032 VIGIER STEPHANIE FSE   01:05:10 43 22 9,2
44
5019 DELMAS CARINE FSE   01:05:11 44 23 9,2
45
5017 CHIFFE CATHERINE FV1 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 01:05:40 45 11 9,1
46
5038 BAUDOUIN PATRICIA FV1 A S HAILLAN 01:05:49 46 12 9,1
47
5086 FREGEAC CHRISTELLE FSE R C ARPAJON 01:06:13 47 24 9,1
48
5109 LEPAIN ISABELLE FSE   01:06:30 48 25 9,0
49
5118 ACOSTA MARIE FSE   01:06:49 49 26 9,0
50
5063 MAGNIER MYRIAM FV2 biscarrosse olympique 01:07:08 50 9 8,9
51
5061 ANDRIEU MARIA FV1 LA PRIMAUBE 01:07:12 51 13 8,9
52
5108 RAFFY CATHERINE FSE A L RIOM 01:07:18 52 27 8,9
53
5098 POLICARD ANNE FV1 A S A B BERRY 01:07:37 53 14 8,9
54
5112 FAU MARINA FSE   01:07:39 54 28 8,9
55
5044 DELGADO MONIQUE FV1 C A MONTRICHARD 01:07:46 55 15 8,9
56
5047 GOARIN LAURENCE FV1 A S O A 01:07:51 56 16 8,8
57
5099 SALMON ISABELLE FV1 A S A B BERRY 01:09:12 57 17 8,7
58
5027 GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES CORINNE FV1 E A M Y A 01:10:11 58 18 8,5
59
5053 MEUDEC EVELYNE FV2 REGIONAL C F E 01:10:20 59 10 8,5
60
5103 COUSTET LAETITIA FSE   01:10:28 60 29 8,5
61
5089 CARTAILLAC MAGALI FSE   01:11:15 61 30 8,4
62
5007 VEDRENNE CARINE FSE   01:11:31 62 31 8,4
63
5105 NORIS GENEVIÈVE FV1   01:11:36 63 19 8,4
64
5106 FOLLAIN KARINE FSE   01:11:36 64 32 8,4
65
5117 MATHIEU MICHELLE FV1   01:11:38 65 20 8,4
66
5084 SIQUIER VERONIQUE FV1   01:11:38 66 21 8,4
67
5085 OGER NICOLE FV1 E A MOULINS YZEURE 01:11:41 67 22 8,4
68
5075 CHANUT BERNADETTE FV1   01:11:58 68 23 8,3
69
5025 MOURNETAS NICOLE FV2   01:12:25 69 11 8,3
70
5043 FRAUD PASCALE FV1 C A M MONTRICHARD 01:12:27 70 24 8,3
71
5001 MOULY CELINE FV1   01:12:28 71 25 8,3
72
5068 LACOMBE SOPHIE FSE R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:12:38 72 33 8,3
73
5088 PONS FLORENCE FSE   01:13:09 73 34 8,2
74
5003 TRINCAT CLAIRE FV1   01:13:19 74 26 8,2
75
5090 MICELI PATRICIA FV1 R C A 01:13:47 75 27 8,1
76
5113 GAILLARD BLANDINE FV2 fac 01:13:51 76 12 8,1
77
5076 ROUFFET CATHY FV1 R C A ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:15:06 77 28 8,0
78
5083 BANCAREL NATHALIE FSE   01:15:59 78 35 7,9
79
5073 MERAL MARIE THERESE FV2   01:16:13 79 13 7,9
80
5056 PUECH CARINE FSE LA PRIMAUBE 01:16:14 80 36 7,9
81
5059 BASTIDE MARIE HELENE FV1 LA PRIMAUBE 01:16:14 81 29 7,9
82
5067 CHATEAU VALERIE FV1 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:17:54 82 30 7,7
83
5054 TERS CATHY FSE Running Club Arpajon 01:17:54 83 37 7,7
84
5104 CASTANIER ELODIE FSE   01:17:55 84 38 7,7
85
5114 BARRIERE CHRISTINE FV1 R C A 01:17:55 85 31 7,7
86
5064 MAGNE YVETTE FV2 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:17:55 86 14 7,7
87
5023 LACOSTE SYRTHE FSE   01:17:56 87 39 7,7
88
5049 CHOMETTON VERONIQUE FSE COURIR A LA FERTE 01:18:12 88 40 7,7
89
5046 SAINMONT CLAUDE FV1 A S O A 01:18:19 89 32 7,7
90
5009 BERTHOUL CAROLE FES   01:18:39 90 2 7,6
91
5012 COTTENCEAU STEPHANIE FSE   01:18:45 91 41 7,6
92
5011 CHAILLOU KARINE FSE   01:18:46 92 42 7,6
93
5010 RODDE ALINE FSE   01:18:46 93 43 7,6
94
5020 CLERVAL MONIQUE FV3 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:09 94 2 7,6
95
5051 RIVAL SANDRINE FSE TOURS 'N AVENTURE 01:19:37 95 44 7,5
96
5028 CHANUT MIREILLE FV2   01:19:48 96 15 7,5
97
5094 PINQUIE MIREILLE FSE   01:19:50 97 45 7,5
98
5111 CHABAL VALÉRIE FSE   01:20:29 98 46 7,5
99
5110 MANIVEL MARTINE FV2   01:20:56 99 16 7,4
100
5037 GRANDMAISON DELPHINE FSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 01:21:08 100 47 7,4
101
5069 TERMINAUX RACHEL FSE   01:21:45 101 48 7,3
102
5026 SERRE MAGALIE FV1 A S S J ST JUNIEN 01:21:49 102 33 7,3
103
5039 CHASSAGNE NADINE FSE   01:21:57 103 49 7,3
104
5033 MORLON FREDERIQUE FV1   01:21:58 104 34 7,3
105
5013 PIC MARINETTE FV2 Courir en Emblavez 01:22:00 105 17 7,3
106
5008 BERGER SONIA FSE   01:22:32 106 50 7,3
107
5050 LE PICHON SEVERINE FSE TOURS 'N AVENTURE 01:25:02 107 51 7,1
108
5070 EISENCHREIBER DANIELE FV1 YDES ATHLETISME 01:28:53 108 35 6,8
109
5079 PROD'HOMME CELINE FSE   01:29:50 109 52 6,7
110
5016 USSEGLIO HELENE FSE   01:34:22 110 53 6,4
111
5004 POULET CYRIELLE FSE   01:34:23 111 54 6,4
112
5041 LABAT GENEVIEVE FV2 A S H 01:36:57 112 18 6,2
113
5036 BERTHAULT MARIE FSE POMPIER ISSOIRE 01:55:37 113 55 5,2