La Pastourelle - 29/05/2010

RAID VTT 51 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 111 DELPUECH THIBAULT MSE UCCV 03:13:08 1 1 18,6
2 174 GAUTHIER ANTHONY MSE Vélo Sport Combellois 03:14:38 2 2 18,5
3 175 BASSONS CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1 RAID'N TRAIL SALOMON 03:18:25 3 1 18,1
4 232 SÉBASTIEN GAGNEUR MMaster 1 VCCA 03:21:19 4 2 17,9
5 167 LACOSTE DAVID MSE   03:24:14 5 3 17,6
6 91 CHABERT SEBASTIEN MSE VELO CLUB COURNON AUVERGNE 03:25:48 6 4 17,5
7 141 COLLOT ROMAIN MSE ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC 03:26:03 7 5 17,5
8 249 FRADIN VINCENT MJU ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC 03:26:04 8 1 17,5
9 250 PASQUET DANIEL MMaster 2 les z'accros de sourzac 03:26:16 9 1 17,5
10 251 DECAS RUDY MSE Vélo Club la Souterraine 03:27:50 10 6 17,3
11 233 POT GUILLAUME MSE XC63 03:28:30 11 7 17,3
12 246 GELY FRANCK MMaster 1 XTTR Le Mont Dore 03:30:38 12 3 17,1
13 16 BENIGAUD DIDIER MMaster 1 HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON 03:33:19 13 4 16,9
14 245 GUITARD RAYMOND MMaster 2 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 03:33:27 14 2 16,9
15 225 GRENOUILLET QUENTIN MJU   03:33:59 15 2 16,8
16 159 CAUSSE GREGORY MMaster 1 ALBI VS 03:34:07 16 5 16,8
17 166 CHAMBARD CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 U S DOMONT 03:36:20 17 3 16,6
18 103 MONTOURCY DAVID MMaster 1 VTT GAURIAC 03:36:25 18 6 16,6
19 211 MOUCHAGUE PASCAL MMaster 2 BOULIAC SPORTS 03:36:33 19 4 16,6
20 224 BREANT CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1 vc mauriac 03:38:55 20 7 16,4
21 204 HERAULT VINCENT MSE   03:38:57 21 8 16,4
22 260 CHABANNE SEBASTIEN MMaster 1   03:39:17 22 8 16,4
23 258 GRAMONT PATRICE MMaster 1   03:39:46 23 9 16,4
24 104 SOULIE BERNARD MMaster 2 AC COSNAC 03:39:53 24 5 16,4
25 95 RODRIGUEZ DAVY MES VTT ARGENTAT 03:41:00 25 1 16,3
26 215 RAMADE VINCENT MSE V C C A 03:41:20 26 9 16,3
27 161 GUILLERMIN ROLAND MMaster 3 U C RIVOISE 03:42:45 27 1 16,2
28 205 DULERY SYLVAIN MMaster 1 VAL DE BRIANCE 03:42:58 28 10 16,1
29 197 BERGAUD SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 A C V A 03:47:14 29 11 15,8
30 24 LEPEE HUGO MJU   03:50:01 30 3 15,7
31 265 VEYSSEYRE GILLES MMaster 2 velo sport brivadois 03:50:09 31 6 15,6
32 168 CHAMBEFORT CEDRIC MSE   03:50:11 32 10 15,6
33 26 DUMONTET BRUNO MMaster 1 HORIZON VTT 03:53:26 33 12 15,4
34 124 VADIC JEROME MMaster 1 CREUSE OXYGENE 03:53:51 34 13 15,4
35 90 BRETAGNOLLE SERGE MMaster 2   03:54:08 35 7 15,4
36 247 THIRIET FABRICE MMaster 1 XTTR Le Mont Dore 03:54:49 36 14 15,3
37 100 DELANNOY RODOLPHE MMaster 1 VELO CLUB COURNON 03:55:23 37 15 15,3
38 185 PAGES VINCENT MSE V C MAURSOIS 03:57:12 38 11 15,2
39 236 LAMOUROUX STEPHANE MMaster 1 ACVA 03:57:18 39 16 15,2
40 115 CHAULIAC PIERRE MSE   03:58:07 40 12 15,1
41 37 BRUGEAUD JEAN MARY MMaster 1 VTT RANDO CLUB DE ST LEGER LA MONTAGNE 03:58:48 41 17 15,1
42 242 LENOIR BERTRAND MMaster 2   03:59:43 42 8 15,0
43 6 DE SOUSA PHILIPPE MMaster 2   04:00:48 43 9 14,9
44 158 MANHES GILBERT MMaster 2 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 04:02:15 44 10 14,9
45 125 PIZEL REMY MMaster 2   04:02:21 45 11 14,9
46 140 LAGET MAXIME MMaster 1 USPI 04:02:24 46 18 14,9
47 222 KAHLHOVEN YOAN MMaster 1   04:03:41 47 19 14,8
48 198 LOUBEYRE LAURENT MMaster 1 A C V A 04:04:44 48 20 14,7
49 96 RODRIGUEZ FIRMIN MMaster 2 VTT ARGENTAT 04:05:08 49 12 14,7
50 253 MONTAVON SAMUEL MSE XC63 04:05:11 50 13 14,7
51 25 PILON DANIEL MMaster 3   04:06:31 51 2 14,6
52 268 REVEL REMI MSE   04:08:50 52 14 14,5
53 259 BOYE ERIC MMaster 1 XC63 04:11:13 53 21 14,3
54 57 BANCHAREL FREDERIC MSE LIORAN SKI ALPINISME 04:12:11 54 15 14,3
55 136 DE ANNA DENIS MMaster 2 U C RIVES 04:13:03 55 13 14,2
56 86 GUICHARD MICKAEL MJU GROUIK TEAM 04:13:21 56 4 14,2
57 154 TESTE JEROME MMaster 1   04:13:27 57 22 14,2
58 155 BRICAUD JEAN FRANCOIS MMaster 1   04:13:29 58 23 14,2
59 94 FERREIRA STEVE MMaster 1   04:13:44 59 24 14,2
60 70 BARTHEL JEROME MMaster 1 V T T DE LA CERE 04:15:30 60 25 14,1
61 228 PELIGRY JEAN MICHEL MMaster 2   04:15:38 61 14 14,1
62 15 SERABIAN LIONEL MMaster 1 HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON 04:15:42 62 26 14,1
63 106 LEPAIN FREDERIC MMaster 2   04:17:33 63 15 14,0
64 14 RODRIGUES DANTAS JOSE MMaster 2 HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON 04:17:58 64 16 14,0
65 152 VAROQUAUX SAMUEL MSE   04:18:24 65 16 13,9
66 49 DUPRAT LUDOVIC MMaster 1 SAINT LEGER VTT RANDO CLUB 04:18:39 66 27 13,9
67 210 CHICAUD HERVÉ MMaster 1 Vélo Club La Souterraine 04:19:25 67 28 13,9
68 177 FEL GUILLAUME MSE   04:20:17 68 17 13,8
69 208 CALVET LANDRY MMaster 1 XC63 04:20:20 69 29 13,8
70 248 METENIER BRUNO MMaster 2 AC TREVOL 04:20:39 70 17 13,8
71 240 COMBELLES FLORIAN MJU A C V A 04:21:08 71 5 13,8
72 13 HARDY CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1   04:21:14 72 30 13,8
73 252 RIOM JEAN BAPTISTE MMaster 1 VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR 04:21:43 73 31 13,8
74 267 FOURNIER AURELIEN MMaster 1   04:21:53 74 32 13,7
75 219 BARBIER CYRIL MES   04:21:58 75 2 13,7
76 220 CRUMEYROLLE JEAN LOUIS MMaster 2   04:21:59 76 18 13,7
77 2 RICHAUD LUDOVIC MMaster 1   04:22:45 77 33 13,7
78 202 CHERASSE GEOFFREY MSE   04:22:46 78 18 13,7
79 59 BANCHAREL GREGORY MMaster 1   04:24:08 79 34 13,6
80 223 DURAND DAVID MSE   04:24:18 80 19 13,6
81 105 DUMAS ALEX MMaster 1   04:24:21 81 35 13,6
82 3 MASSOT FABIEN MMaster 1 LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 04:26:58 82 36 13,5
83 75 FERRAND YOHANN MMaster 1 saint cyr tours 37 cyclisme 04:27:03 83 37 13,5
84 231 POULVELARIE GERARD MMaster 3   04:28:09 84 3 13,4
85 76 GRANJON JEAN LUC MMaster 3   04:28:57 85 4 13,4
86 169 SCHILTZ MICHEL MMaster 1   04:30:32 86 38 13,3
87 9 PESEYRE JEROME MMaster 1   04:30:34 87 39 13,3
88 151 BONHOMMET HUBERT MMaster 1   04:33:08 88 40 13,2
89 179 BERTHAUD PHILIPPE MMaster 2 usp le poinconnet 04:37:12 89 19 13,0
90 160 MARCILLOU PHILIPPE MMaster 2 V T T DURAS 04:37:28 90 20 13,0
91 261 DE GUIRARD VINCENT MSE A C V A 04:37:37 91 20 13,0
92 189 CHALENCON EMMANUEL MMaster 1   04:39:11 92 41 12,9
93 184 HERMET JEAN FRANCOIS MMaster 3 VELO TOURISME TRANZAULT 04:39:33 93 5 12,9
94 188 PEURIERE YANNICK MMaster 1   04:39:40 94 42 12,9
95 93 FERREIRA GREGORY MMaster 1   04:39:49 95 43 12,9
96 244 NIGON THIERRY MMaster 3 ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC 04:40:46 96 6 12,8
97 266 PEDENON HERVE MMaster 1   04:41:57 97 44 12,8
98 191 LALANDE THIERRY MMaster 2   04:43:08 98 21 12,7
99 171 ESNOU THOMAS MSE AIX VTT THRIFTY 04:45:07 99 21 12,6
100 194 MOUSQUES PIERRE MSE A C V A 04:46:34 100 22 12,6
101 53 COQUELIN SEBASTIEN MMaster 1   04:46:43 101 45 12,6
102 196 BOURDENS SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 A C V A 04:47:01 102 46 12,5
103 137 HACHET OLIVIER MMaster 1   04:47:27 103 47 12,5
104 195 AUZOLLE VINCENT MMaster 1 A C V A 04:48:08 104 48 12,5
105 121 MAUCO JEAN PAUL MMaster 3   04:48:43 105 7 12,5
106 241 VERNADA YVES MMaster 2   04:49:56 106 22 12,4
107 255 MEYNIEL PATRICK MMaster 2   04:51:21 107 23 12,4
108 213 ROBERT FABRICE MMaster 1 MAURS FFCT 04:52:23 108 49 12,3
109 1 RUDZKY FRANCIS MMaster 3 CLUB VELO ESPERE 04:52:26 109 8 12,3
110 243 LAGAUTRIERE MAXIME MMaster 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:54:49 110 50 12,2
111 182 PIGENET JOEL MMaster 2   04:55:05 111 24 12,2
112 10 GUICHARD ERIC MMaster 2   04:55:22 112 25 12,2
113 134 CALMELS GILLES MMaster 1   04:55:32 113 51 12,2
114 8 GOURGON DANIEL MMaster 3 VOLVIC VTT 04:55:48 114 9 12,2
115 69 JACQUET PASCAL MMaster 3   04:56:00 115 10 12,2
116 145 GAREL CEDRIC MSE   04:57:59 116 23 12,1
117 36 MEALLET JEAN FRANCOIS MMaster 1   04:58:04 117 52 12,1
118 44 BEZIAT DAVID MMaster 1 LA ROUE VERTE VTT 04:59:37 118 53 12,0
119 133 MAHIN LAURENT MMaster 2   04:59:44 119 26 12,0
120 11 DEFOUR MICHEL MMaster 3 TAC La tour de Salvagny 04:59:55 120 11 12,0
121 132 FAURIE ALAIN MMaster 3   05:01:15 121 12 11,9
122 31 CHELLES PATRICK MMaster 3 A R C A AMBOISE 05:02:14 122 13 11,9
123 212 LEBRAS ALAIN MMaster 3   05:02:43 123 14 11,9
124 156 LAFEUILLE JULIEN MMaster 1   05:05:56 124 54 11,8
125 221 MAURIN AXEL MMaster 1 VELO LOISIR DE L'ETANG 05:05:57 125 55 11,8
126 193 GEORGES PHILIPPE MMaster 2   05:06:11 126 27 11,8
127 192 MANAUD JEAN MICHEL MMaster 2 AURILLAC MOTO CLUB 05:06:12 127 28 11,8
128 21 OMNES JEROME MMaster 1 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 05:06:25 128 56 11,7
129 131 SERRE CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2   05:06:55 129 29 11,7
130 181 PORTE PHILIPPE MMaster 2   05:06:57 130 30 11,7
131 101 DUMAS LINE FMaster 1 VELO CLUB COURNON 05:07:47 1 1 11,7
132 99 DEROUET FRANCK MMaster 2   05:08:57 131 31 11,7
133 83 MAZE VINCENT MES   05:09:50 132 3 11,6
134 207 JOZENCY FABIEN MMaster 1   05:10:53 133 57 11,6
135 203 MOOR OLIVIER MMaster 1   05:10:54 134 58 11,6
136 58 GOUVART THOMAS MMaster 1 LIORAN SKI ALPINISME 05:12:28 135 59 11,5
137 180 DELMAS FREDERIC MMaster 1   05:12:46 136 60 11,5
138 61 MAZE PIERRE MES U C R M 05:12:55 137 4 11,5
139 187 AUGUY YOAN MES VELO 2000 ONET 05:15:03 138 5 11,4
140 186 AUGUY CEDRIC MES VELO 2000 ONET 05:15:43 139 6 11,4
141 41 PAILHES LOIC MMaster 1 LA ROUE VERTE VTT 05:18:02 140 61 11,3
142 74 MAES JEAN-LUC MMaster 1 c.c.feytiat 05:18:28 141 62 11,3
143 72 BECQUET YANNICK MMaster 1 c.c.feytiat 05:18:30 142 63 11,3
144 172 FREYSSINIER JEAN MARC MMaster 1   05:18:35 143 64 11,3
145 78 NIVARD PIERRE MMaster 3   05:18:46 144 15 11,3
146 102 CADRO SEBASTIEN MMaster 1   05:18:47 145 65 11,3
147 135 LIGONNIERE ATHANASE MMaster 3 U S PONTCHATELAINE 05:18:48 146 16 11,3
148 88 FLEURIAU DENIS MMaster 1   05:19:29 147 66 11,3
149 87 BILLOUX JOEL MMaster 1   05:19:31 148 67 11,3
150 46 JAULT JEAN LOUIS MMaster 3 ARCA 05:19:42 149 17 11,3
151 20 SOULIER JEAN ROBERT MMaster 3 A C COSNAC 05:20:37 150 18 11,2
152 45 MORIERES JOSE MMaster 3 LA ROUE VERTE VTT 05:20:50 151 19 11,2
153 120 MERY DIDIER MMaster 3   05:23:35 152 20 11,1
154 227 LIMEUL JEAN LUC MMaster 2   05:23:46 153 32 11,1
155 146 SOLIGNAC JEAN MARC MMaster 3   05:24:49 154 21 11,1
156 81 DUGAT JACQUES MMaster 2 Cyclo Randonneur de la Limagne 05:26:31 155 33 11,0
157 23 SABUT JEAN PAUL MMaster 3 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 05:26:32 156 22 11,0
158 82 BOSSE JEAN-LUC MMaster 2 CRL 05:26:33 157 34 11,0
159 254 DELMAS ALAIN MMaster 2   05:26:53 158 35 11,0
160 257 DELMAS MICHEL MMaster 2   05:26:57 159 36 11,0
161 176 DELORT SOPHIE FMaster 1   05:28:51 2 2 10,9
162 109 COFFEC CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 APC VTT ROCHEFORT 05:29:59 160 37 10,9
163 73 D'AGOSTINO ERIC MMaster 3 c.c.feytiat 05:32:28 161 23 10,8
164 89 VERNIOL PHILIPPE MMaster 2   05:37:37 162 38 10,7
165 239 LAPEYRE HERVE MMaster 2 VELOXYGENESTREMY 05:38:15 163 39 10,6
166 38 VICENT PHILIPPE MMaster 2 LA ROUE VERTE VTT 05:40:52 164 40 10,6
167 22 GAMBERT FABIEN MMaster 1   05:40:57 165 68 10,6
168 43 WASSILIEFF DANIEL MMaster 3 LA ROUE VERTE VTT 05:42:34 166 24 10,5
169 63 JULIEN HUGUES MSE   05:42:42 167 24 10,5
170 40 ALBENQUE DIDIER MMaster 3 L ROUE VERTE VTT 05:43:28 168 25 10,5
171 84 HEBRARD GERAUD MMaster 3 DERIV CHAINES 05:44:32 169 26 10,4
172 85 CHANUT FREDERICK MMaster 1 DERIV CHAINES PLEAUX 05:44:33 170 69 10,4
173 56 JAURIAC NICOLAS MSE RC.MAURIAC 05:46:10 171 25 10,4
174 144 LACHEZE JEAN LUC MMaster 2   05:46:36 172 41 10,4
175 143 CHATEAU-RAYNAUD LIONEL MSE   05:46:38 173 26 10,4
176 150 VALLAUD STÉPHANE MMaster 1 VC La Souterraine 05:48:36 174 70 10,3
177 178 DENIAUD PIERRICK MMaster 1   05:48:37 175 71 10,3
178 64 PLANCHE GUILLAUME MSE   05:49:33 176 27 10,3
179 42 LAUAT NICOLAS MMaster 2 LA ROUE VERTE VTT 05:50:02 177 42 10,3
180 39 BEROS CYRIL MMaster 2 LA ROUE VERTE VTT 05:50:17 178 43 10,3
181 34 MARTIANAY DIDIER MMaster 3 A R C A AMBOISE 05:50:20 179 27 10,3
182 33 BIGOT CHRISTIAN MMaster 3 A R C A AMBOISE 05:50:47 180 28 10,3
183 30 AUGER JEAN MARC MMaster 3 A R C A AMBOISE 05:50:54 181 29 10,3
184 35 POTIN SYLVAIN MMaster 2 A R C A AMBOISE 05:50:55 182 44 10,3
185 50 FLORET FRANCOIS MMaster 3 U C R M 05:55:52 183 30 10,1
186 110 IZAMBARD HERVE MMaster 2   05:57:52 184 45 10,1
187 201 MARTRES EMMANUEL MSE A C V A 06:00:14 185 28 10,0
188 199 MAYADE ERIC MMaster 2 A C V A 06:00:15 186 46 10,0
189 200 MESTRIES REGIS MMaster 2 A C V A 06:00:27 187 47 10,0
190 157 DUCHER ROBERT MMaster 3 C A F PERIGUEUX 06:01:36 188 31 10,0
191 4 HAUDECOEUR DIDIER MMaster 3 Bonnac VTT 06:01:53 189 32 9,9
192 5 HAUDECOEUR ARNAUD MES Bonnac VTT 06:01:54 190 7 9,9
193 62 GORRIS GILLES MMaster 2 CT LYON 06:01:57 191 48 9,9
194 118 COMMENY BRUNO MMaster 1   06:04:09 192 72 9,9
195 142 FOURNIER LUC MMaster 1   06:04:33 193 73 9,9
196 68 LEFEBVRE DAVID MMaster 1   06:04:36 194 74 9,9
197 67 VINCENT DOMINIQUE MMaster 2   06:04:44 195 49 9,9
198 47 RIPOLL JEAN YVES MMaster 2 ASSJ CYCLO 06:05:20 196 50 9,9
199 52 DUMASDELAGE JEAN FRANCOIS MMaster 2   06:05:38 197 51 9,8
200 12 CHADIRAC PATRICK MMaster 2   06:06:45 198 52 9,8
201 128 BONHOMME NICOLAS MMaster 2 VTT EN BRIVADOIS 06:07:31 199 53 9,8
202 122 SAUVANT RICHARD MMaster 2 VELO SPORT COMBELLOIS 06:07:32 200 54 9,8
203 138 LECLERC JEAN BAPTISTE MMaster 1 VTT EN BRIVADOIS 06:07:48 201 75 9,8
204 139 ZANUTTO RICHARD MMaster 1 VTT EN BRIVADOIS 06:07:52 202 76 9,8
205 147 BACHELARD PIERRE MMaster 1 VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 06:07:59 203 77 9,8
206 117 GUIGNAT JEAN PAUL MMaster 3   06:08:05 204 33 9,8
207 123 GARREL ERIC MMaster 1   06:08:31 205 78 9,8
208 173 ROLLAND JEAN FRANCOIS MMaster 2   06:09:33 206 55 9,7
209 77 FAURE JEAN SEBASTIEN MMaster 1   06:09:35 207 79 9,7
210 130 CARIO ALAIN MMaster 2 LA CHAPELLE GACELINE 56 06:13:35 208 56 9,6
211 129 RENAUD ROSELINE FMaster 2 LA CHAPELLE GACELINE 06:13:57 3 1 9,6
212 234 CALAIS EMMANUEL MSE VELO SPOR T COMBELLOIS 06:22:04 209 29 9,4
213 235 FEVRE GUILLAUME MSE VELO SPORT COMBELLOIS 06:22:09 210 30 9,4
214 19 CHARDAVOINE CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1   06:25:58 211 80 9,3
215 18 MURZEAU SEBASTIEN MMaster 1   06:25:59 212 81 9,3
216 264 FERNANDES SAMUEL MMaster 1   06:28:40 213 82 9,3
217 262 BOUYSSET SEBASTIEN MMaster 1   06:28:40 214 83 9,3
218 263 LEROY RAYMOND MMaster 1   06:28:42 215 84 9,3
219 153 BASTIDE DAVID MMaster 1   06:28:55 216 85 9,3
220 29 FEUGEAS AMEDEE MMaster 2   06:31:11 217 57 9,2
221 51 ROBIN JEAN MICHEL MMaster 3 LES PONTICAUDS 06:31:14 218 34 9,2
222 71 MOURBRUN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1   06:36:20 219 86 9,1
223 209 PINATEL DANIEL MMaster 2 AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 06:40:28 220 58 9,0
224 218 COLOMBIER CYRIL MSE   06:46:40 221 31 8,9
225 238 GEMMERLE ANTOINE MSE VELO CLUB DE GOURS 06:46:42 222 32 8,9
226 237 REDON NELLY FSE VELO CLUB DE GOURS 06:46:59 4 1 8,8
227 230 LAVEAUD DIDIER MMaster 3 VELO CLUB GOURS 06:47:03 223 35 8,8
228 165 GARRUCHET MARTINE FMaster 3 CCT BOURBON LANCY 06:48:01 5 1 8,8
229 162 EVON JEAN CHARLES MMaster 2   06:48:07 224 59 8,8
230 163 EVON SYLVIE FMaster 2   06:48:08 6 2 8,8
231 164 GARRUCHET CHRISTIAN MMaster 3 CCT BOURBON LANCY 06:48:10 225 36 8,8
232 28 CLOUYE ROMAIN MSE   06:54:13 226 33 8,7
233 48 BENAC TRISTAN MSE   06:54:49 227 34 8,7
234 66 ALPHONSE FRANCK MMaster 2   06:55:13 228 60 8,7
235 54 MALBERT ARNAUD MSE   07:07:28 229 35 8,4
236 55 VILLERON ANGELIQUE FMaster 1   07:07:31 7 3 8,4
237 97 DE LA CRUZ SEBASTIEN MMaster 1   07:07:31 230 87 8,4
263 79 NIVARD MARIE FMaster 3   04:30:41 Dsq Dsq 2,1