La Pastourelle - 29/05/2010

Course pédestre 29, 5 Km ind


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 1521 COURT SYLVAIN MSE BOULIAC SPORTS 02:23:48 1 1 13,4
2 1520 FONTAINE JEAN BERNARD MSE BOULIAC SPORTS 02:26:55 2 2 13,1
3 1518 INGLES FRANCIS MSE BOULIAC SPORTS 02:30:19 3 3 12,8
4 1655 SHERPA DACHHIRI MV1   02:30:42 4 1 12,7
5 1846 MAURO MARIO MSE   02:33:17 5 4 12,5
6 1517 COURREGES FREDERIC MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS 02:33:21 6 2 12,5
7 1078 SCHLATTER ADRIAN MV1 L S V BASEL 02:35:26 7 3 12,4
8 1797 REYT MARTIN MSE TEAM PLATINIUM NUTRITION COMPRESSORT 02:36:00 8 5 12,3
9 1257 SEGUIN THIERRY MV1 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 02:37:02 9 4 12,2
10 1823 FANGUIN SÉBASTIEN MSE Athlétisme Lozère 02:37:12 10 6 12,2
11 1487 JOLY DENIS MSE ELAN USSEL 02:38:24 11 7 12,1
12 1307 THEVENET ARMAND MSE M A C C LUSIGNAN 02:38:45 12 8 12,1
13 1737 RAQUIN GUY MV1 E A C C DOMPIERRE 02:38:53 13 5 12,1
14 1550 VISSE THIERRY MV1 SPIRIDON 16 02:39:31 14 6 12,0
15 1726 PRINGOT VINCENT MSE Corréze Athlé 02:39:49 15 9 12,0
16 1685 CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE MV1   02:40:15 16 7 12,0
17 1734 VIMONT SYLVAIN MSE ELAN USSEL 02:43:28 17 10 11,7
18 1579 LAVERGNE BERTRAND MSE   02:43:35 18 11 11,7
19 1218 CHAUZU DANIEL MV2 c a brive 02:43:59 19 1 11,7
20 1568 DEVEZ JÉRÔME MSE   02:44:56 20 12 11,6
21 1738 GAILLARD HERVE MSE   02:45:17 21 13 11,6
22 1763 FOURNET PATRICE MSE TEAM DU MIDI 02:45:21 22 14 11,6
23 1697 RICHOU HERVÉ MSE   02:46:25 23 15 11,5
24 1074 MALLEYS OLIVIER MSE COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 02:46:42 24 16 11,5
25 1699 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:47:18 25 8 11,5
26 1772 GREGO WIDY MV1   02:47:45 26 9 11,4
27 1786 MOREAU PHILIPPE MV1   02:48:10 27 10 11,4
28 1837 FABREGUES DOMINIQUE MV1 running club arpajon 02:49:17 28 11 11,3
29 1433 HASCOET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 SPIRIDON 16 02:49:29 29 12 11,3
30 1565 BAUCHERY GILLES MV1 VAL D'ORGE 02:49:36 30 13 11,3
31 1515 HOCHARD NICOLAS MSE BOULIAC SPORTS 02:50:21 31 17 11,3
32 1638 LE THIEC DIDIER MV1   02:50:55 32 14 11,2
33 1848 CRASEZ JEAN MICHEL MSE   02:51:02 33 18 11,2
34 1771 BAEZ MICHEL MV2 ASAB 02:51:04 34 2 11,2
35 1623 LASSALE JEAN LUC MSE ELAN USSEL 02:51:27 35 19 11,2
36 1509 BESSIERES DAVID MSE RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SUR CERE 02:53:21 36 20 11,1
37 1703 ETUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 02:53:22 37 15 11,1
38 1265 LAASRI JEAN CLAUDE MV1 E A C C DOMPIERRE 02:54:17 38 16 11,0
39 1551 AUBREE IRENE FSE SPIRIDON 16 02:55:35 1 1 10,9
40 1559 SOULIER THIERRY MV1 TULLE A C 02:55:45 39 17 10,9
41 1256 BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL MV1 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 02:56:03 40 18 10,9
42 1133 VITALI FABIEN MSE ASMV 01 02:56:03 41 21 10,9
43 1774 CHARBONNEL LIONEL MV1   02:56:29 42 19 10,9
44 1165 BAUDET PATRICK MV2 CJAC 02:56:30 43 3 10,9
45 1516 DESSANS DOMINIQUE MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS 02:57:39 44 20 10,8
46 1807 CHOUVY CYRIL MSE LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 02:58:52 45 22 10,7
47 1526 VERNHES CHRISTOPHE MV1 U S O CHELLES 02:59:20 46 21 10,7
48 1840 WIERZBA JEROME MV1 AS ROMAGNAT 02:59:26 47 22 10,7
49 1671 BAYLE OLIVIER MV1 XTTR63 LE MONT DORE 02:59:35 48 23 10,7
50 1443 DELBREIL CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:59:45 49 23 10,7
51 1045 BALAHACHI RAFION MSE SPIRIDON AMICALLIMOUSIN 02:59:50 50 24 10,7
52 1711 BOS BRUNO MV2 CYCLO JUSSACOIS 02:59:59 51 4 10,7
53 1713 CHABAL ERIC MSE   03:00:26 52 25 10,6
54 1769 BELLANGER DAVID MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 03:00:29 53 24 10,6
55 1255 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FSE   03:00:46 2 2 10,6
56 1611 QUIQUANDON JACQUES MV1 CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON 03:00:57 54 25 10,6
57 1468 MERCIER BRUNO MSE YDES ATHLETISME 03:01:10 55 26 10,6
58 1442 BIRGINIE JACQUES MV2 CAMARSAC 03:01:33 56 5 10,6
59 1391 DARBAS BENOIT MES TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 03:01:45 57 1 10,6
60 1472 DEBOISSY LAURENT MV1   03:01:55 58 26 10,6
61 1501 PECHAMBERT ALAIN MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:02:16 59 1 10,5
62 1502 BISMES DENIS MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:02:17 60 27 10,5
63 1268 JARLIER STEPHANE MV1   03:02:20 61 28 10,5
64 1155 GALLIEN THIERRY MV1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:02:47 62 29 10,5
65 1707 DUPRAT SEBASTIEN MSE A S POLICE LIMOGES 03:03:14 63 27 10,5
66 1704 HABOUZIT FRANCK MV1   03:03:32 64 30 10,5
67 1569 SIDRI HASSAN MV1 LISSES AC 03:03:36 65 31 10,5
68 1404 BASTIDE MICHEL MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:04:27 66 32 10,4
69 1407 BLANC JEROME MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:04:28 67 33 10,4
70 1378 GRONFIER PASCAL MV1 R O M Y A 03:04:36 68 34 10,4
71 1042 RODDE BRUNO MSE   03:04:44 69 28 10,4
72 1287 DUNET XAVIER MSE BSMAT GUERET 03:04:57 70 29 10,4
73 1405 BOUHOULOU LAHSEN MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:05:10 71 35 10,4
74 1399 VERHAEGHE BRUNO MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:05:10 72 36 10,4
75 1209 MARTIN ERWAN MSE   03:05:29 73 30 10,4
76 1665 BOISSINOT MAGAEL MES   03:05:30 74 2 10,3
77 1134 TUEL DOMINIQUE MSE   03:05:39 75 31 10,3
78 1785 MARTIN DAVID MSE R C VICHY 03:05:55 76 32 10,3
79 1061 BIER DAVID MV1 U S C R D 03:05:59 77 37 10,3
80 1191 PETINON ANNICK FSE SAM GUÉRET - BSMAT 03:06:30 3 3 10,3
81 1764 SIBILEAU GEOFFROY MSE   03:06:38 78 33 10,3
82 1393 MONS LAURENT MV1 C A BRIVE 03:07:56 79 38 10,2
83 1344 DUPOND MAX MV1 A S O A 03:08:30 80 39 10,2
84 1362 SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN MV3   03:08:42 81 2 10,2
85 1240 PARRA JEAN DIDIER MV1   03:09:03 82 40 10,2
86 1253 LACOMBE CHRISTIAN MV2 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 03:09:08 83 6 10,2
87 1348 LE PICHON PHILIPPE MSE TOURS ' N AVENTURE 03:09:09 84 34 10,2
88 1306 PAVEAU RAYNALD MV1   03:09:17 85 41 10,1
89 1585 DUSSOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN MV2   03:09:18 86 7 10,1
90 1092 BERTON PHILIPPE MV1 C C PLASSAC 03:09:43 87 42 10,1
91 1693 GONZALEZ GILLES MSE ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 03:10:00 88 35 10,1
92 1022 CABOCHE CYRIL MSE WEB COACH 03:10:19 89 36 10,1
93 1791 CHAZAL JEAN-LUC MV2 Clermont Université Club 03:10:20 90 8 10,1
94 1751 MAJEUX JEAN PIERRE MV2   03:10:21 91 9 10,1
95 1578 BRAY EMMANUEL MV1   03:10:23 92 43 10,1
96 1090 BONNIER DIDIER MV1 REV 7 03:10:32 93 44 10,1
97 1770 LARROQUE THIERRY MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS 03:10:39 94 45 10,1
98 1219 MEILHAC CHRISTIAN MV1 A S S J ATHLE ST JUNIEN 03:10:48 95 46 10,1
99 1783 MILLERET OLIVIER MV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (RCA) 03:10:50 96 47 10,1
100 1695 GARNIER FABRICE MSE COGNAC A C 03:10:51 97 37 10,1
101 1267 ROGER MARCEL MV2 A S C M DIJON 03:10:52 98 10 10,1
102 1718 BLANCHARD GILLES MV2 O C CHATEAUDUN 03:10:58 99 11 10,1
103 1767 FREZIERES JEROME MV1   03:11:08 100 48 10,0
104 1571 FARGE FRANCOIS MV1   03:12:13 101 49 10,0
105 1606 ZEGHAD GERARD MV1 VAL D'ORGE 03:12:16 102 50 10,0
106 1780 GONCALVES ANTERO MV2   03:12:21 103 12 10,0
107 1831 MAUZAT JEAN PIERRE MV3 R C ARPAJON 03:12:30 104 3 10,0
108 1083 LEGRAND DAMIEN MSE   03:12:45 105 38 10,0
109 1796 FIESCHI JEAN MARC MSE   03:13:08 106 39 9,9
110 1224 LIMAN CLAUDE MSE RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:13:23 107 40 9,9
111 1234 TRICONNET THIERRY MV1   03:13:40 108 51 9,9
112 1629 LARUELLE NICOLAS MSE   03:13:49 109 41 9,9
113 1656 AILHAUD FABIEN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:13:56 110 42 9,9
114 1289 CHARBONNIER FABIEN MSE POM¨PIERS ISSOIRE 03:14:00 111 43 9,9
115 1199 JONQUERES FRANÇOIS MSE   03:14:10 112 44 9,9
116 1409 DELERIS LIONEL MSE C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:14:10 113 45 9,9
117 1499 SANSON KARINE FSE   03:14:11 4 4 9,9
118 1723 VIDALIN MATHIEU MSE   03:14:37 114 46 9,9
119 1716 CANILLAS BRUNO MSE   03:14:38 115 47 9,9
120 1572 FRANCOIS JOEL MV2 ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON 03:14:43 116 13 9,9
121 1187 AUGER ALAIN MV2 cours toujours 85 03:14:57 117 14 9,8
122 1158 BLANCOT GILLES MSE PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:14:58 118 48 9,8
123 1746 DELVAUX THEO MSE   03:15:07 119 49 9,8
124 1752 JACON FRANCK MV1   03:15:30 120 52 9,8
125 1327 PRIOUL JEAN LUC MV1   03:15:41 121 53 9,8
126 1853 CLAIRE RIMBAULT FSE   03:15:50 5 5 9,8
127 1326 FREYGNAC PASCAL MSE   03:16:24 122 50 9,8
128 1392 FLOURET MICHEL MV2   03:16:48 123 15 9,8
129 1334 SENAUD LIONEL MSE R C ARPAJON 03:17:09 124 51 9,7
130 1143 GARDET JEAN MARC MV2 ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 03:17:25 125 16 9,7
131 1530 BESSIERES STEPHANE MSE   03:17:33 126 52 9,7
132 1532 FOURGNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 KM 421 SAINT JUST 03:17:43 127 54 9,7
133 1203 LINVAL PHILIPPE MV1   03:17:43 128 55 9,7
134 1673 REAU FRANCK MV1 TRIMAY 03:17:44 129 56 9,7
135 1141 MICHOU PASCAL MV1 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 03:17:45 130 57 9,7
136 1402 MERIADE LAURENT MSE C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:18:19 131 53 9,7
137 1675 MATERINSKY REMY MV2 A C F A 03:18:27 132 17 9,7
138 1710 CHEDAL-ANGLAY OLIVIER MSE   03:18:39 133 54 9,7
139 1546 VILLARD YANN MSE C A PLASSAC 03:19:00 134 55 9,6
140 1229 IBANEZ GUY MV2   03:19:34 135 18 9,6
141 1038 VEDRENNE LOIC MSE   03:19:36 136 56 9,6
142 1580 DEGUIL ALEXANDRE MSE   03:19:37 137 57 9,6
143 1086 BARRAULT CHRISTIAN MV2   03:19:42 138 19 9,6
144 1719 SIVIRAGOL ERIC MSE   03:20:19 139 58 9,6
145 1112 MARTIN RODOLPHE MSE   03:20:20 140 59 9,6
146 1561 MARCHAND DOMINIQUE MV1 VAL D'ORGE 03:20:46 141 58 9,6
147 1116 VALIORGUE HUGUES MSE COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 03:20:48 142 60 9,6
148 1779 FOUR DOMINIQUE MV1   03:21:15 143 59 9,5
149 1444 ROURE FRÉDÉRIC MV1   03:21:29 144 60 9,5
150 1400 LE ROHELLEC PASCAL MV1 C P LA ¨PRIMAUBE 03:21:29 145 61 9,5
151 1384 DEGUIL JOSSELIN MSE   03:21:35 146 61 9,5
152 1252 SOULARD MICHEL MV1   03:21:48 147 62 9,5
153 1512 LAYGUES STEPHANE MSE TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 03:21:56 148 62 9,5
154 1420 BRIGNONE VINCENT MV1 COURIE EN EMBLAVEZ 03:22:09 149 63 9,5
155 1535 COUSSY EMMANUEL MV1 FOULEES DOUCES 03:22:12 150 64 9,5
156 1640 SAUVADET ERIC MV1 U S ISSOIRE 03:22:20 151 65 9,5
157 1500 RAYNAUD GILLES MV1 ISSOIRE 03:22:30 152 66 9,5
158 1577 ARNAUD MICKAEL MSE   03:22:36 153 63 9,5
159 1123 DASTE DOMINIQUE MV2   03:22:44 154 20 9,5
160 1383 BOUSQUET WANDSEL MSE asce triathlon 03:22:52 155 64 9,5
161 1283 LEITE JOSEPHINE FSE   03:23:04 6 6 9,5
162 1627 CHABREYROU FREDERIC MV1   03:23:16 156 67 9,4
163 1441 DUBOIS SOPHIE FSE CAMARSAC 03:23:19 7 7 9,4
164 1018 FAUCHET YANN MSE   03:23:21 157 65 9,4
165 1010 LEMOINE JULIEN MV1   03:23:22 158 68 9,4
166 1054 LEBOBINNEC ELWIS MV1 A L RIOM 03:23:34 159 69 9,4
167 1514 TEMPLIER JEAN DANIEL MV1 F A C 03:23:35 160 70 9,4
168 1755 DANIERE PIERRE MV3   03:23:39 161 4 9,4
169 1547 AUBREE EDITH FV1 SPIRIDON 16 03:23:42 8 1 9,4
170 1222 DEBEL EVELYNE FSE   03:23:43 9 8 9,4
171 1506 DOUHERET ARNAUD MSE KM 19 BRANCEILLES 03:23:48 162 66 9,4
172 1735 LE GALLIC FLORENCE FV1 U A P 66 03:24:07 10 2 9,4
173 1480 CHAZAL JEROME MV1 cab club athletique brioude 03:24:08 163 71 9,4
174 1660 PERRIN YVES MV1 F C G THIERS 03:24:27 164 72 9,4
175 1263 DAUNAS DANIEL MV2 C A ST AGNANT 03:24:31 165 21 9,4
176 1243 JOUANNE ERIC MV1   03:24:35 166 73 9,4
177 1419 DUMONT MATHIEU MSE KM 19 BRANCEILLES 03:24:40 167 67 9,4
178 1728 FIMBEL ARNAUD MV1 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 03:24:51 168 74 9,4
179 1245 SOULARD JEAN LUC MV1 MACC LUSIGNAN 03:24:52 169 75 9,4
180 1556 RIGAUD NICOLAS MSE   03:24:59 170 68 9,4
181 1172 LOOSFELT TOM MES US Roissy en Brie 03:25:07 171 3 9,4
182 1812 ULMET LAURENT MV2   03:25:08 172 22 9,4
183 1365 HUSSON ANDRE MICHEL MV1 F A C ANDREZIEUX 03:25:12 173 76 9,4
184 1079 PIC PIERRE MV2 Courir en Emblavez 03:25:18 174 23 9,4
185 1270 ESCUROUX MICHEL MSE YDES ATHLETISME 03:25:29 175 69 9,3
186 1341 PASNON JACQUES MV3 C A MONTRICHARD 03:25:52 176 5 9,3
187 1228 DUFOUR THIERRY MV1   03:26:04 177 77 9,3
188 1852 CHARRADE LAURENT MV1   03:26:18 178 78 9,3
189 1836 PENEL CHRISTOPHE MSE   03:26:25 179 70 9,3
190 1466 CHOULET BRIGITTE FV2 ACFA 03:27:04 11 1 9,3
191 1351 MADIOT MICKAEL MV1 TOURS 'N AVENTURE 03:27:15 180 79 9,3
192 1601 MAURICE BRUNO MV1 FLEP CARRIERS SOUS POISY 03:27:23 181 80 9,3
193 1108 PETINON GUY MV1 CSA BSMAT GUERET 03:27:34 182 81 9,2
194 1381 BAPT LAURENT MSE   03:27:42 183 71 9,2
195 1012 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV2 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 03:27:45 12 2 9,2
196 1146 FERRANT PATRICK MV2 EXTRA PEDESTRE CAHORS 03:27:55 184 24 9,2
197 1832 CIVEYRAC MARC MSE   03:27:56 185 72 9,2
198 1824 MASSALVE THIERRY MV1   03:28:12 186 82 9,2
199 1625 DALONNEAU MATTHIEU MSE PGM MURAT 03:28:18 187 73 9,2
200 1321 SORS MICHEL MV1   03:28:23 188 83 9,2
201 1244 CADOUOT FREDERIC MSE   03:28:47 189 74 9,2
202 1174 BRUN SIMON MSE aucun 03:28:50 190 75 9,2
203 1753 BRUNOL ALAIN MV2   03:29:15 191 25 9,2
204 1103 DEVILLARD SYLVAIN MV1   03:29:18 192 84 9,2
205 1821 TERNAT RICHARD MV1   03:29:25 193 85 9,2
206 1801 MARTINEZ GREGORY MSE   03:29:43 194 76 9,2
207 1467 LAFON JEAN LOUIS MV2 RCA 03:29:53 195 26 9,1
208 1225 SEMERJIAN MARIA FSE   03:30:16 13 9 9,1
209 1330 PROPAGE PHILIPPE MV2 FAC ANDREZIEUX 03:30:17 196 27 9,1
210 1364 SUREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE   03:30:17 197 77 9,1
211 1463 SCHNEIDER JEAN CLAUDE MV2 ASCMETZ 03:30:26 198 28 9,1
212 1052 TAILLANDIER JEAN YVES MV1 A L RIOM 03:30:26 199 86 9,1
213 1205 DUTHEIL XAVIER MSE   03:30:27 200 78 9,1
214 1345 PELE PASCAL MV2 A S O A 03:30:45 201 29 9,1
215 1350 LIEGE PHILIPPE MV2 TOURS 'N AVENTURE 03:30:50 202 30 9,1
216 1813 MURACCIOLE FRANÇOIS MV2 Voie de l'Ecir - Murat 03:30:56 203 31 9,1
217 1429 SIROT BRUNO MV1 SAFT POITIERS 03:31:08 204 87 9,1
218 1085 COURTINE DENIS MV2 Avenir Pedestre Arsacais 03:31:17 205 32 9,1
219 1843 SABATHIER FREDERIC MSE   03:31:29 206 79 9,1
220 1456 MANAUD CHRISTIAN MV2   03:31:31 207 33 9,1
221 1662 MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE MSE MARMOTTE AVENTURE 03:31:36 208 80 9,1
222 1683 LAPIERRE MICHAEL MV1 moulins escrime 03:31:39 209 88 9,1
223 1815 ROQUES STÉPHANE MSE   03:31:43 210 81 9,1
224 1492 CARTIER YVON MV2 COS MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 03:31:56 211 34 9,1
225 1810 BEL PASCAL MV1 CPLP 03:32:06 212 89 9,1
226 1588 PERREAU ANDRE MV4 LA RONDE CERETANE 03:32:22 213 1 9,0
227 1359 BARANGER CHRISTIAN MV2 HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB 03:32:26 214 35 9,0
228 1724 VELAY GILBERT MV2 ACN ANDUZE 03:32:32 215 36 9,0
229 1293 LEBRAT GUILLAUME MSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 03:32:33 216 82 9,0
230 1605 CHEVALIER JULIEN MSE   03:32:50 217 83 9,0
231 1197 ROSEAU LOUIS MSE   03:32:51 218 84 9,0
232 1382 ROUMAGNAC THOMAS MSE montauban athlétisme 03:32:57 219 85 9,0
233 1789 LATCHIMY THIERRY MSE   03:33:05 220 86 9,0
234 1438 PICH CHRISTOPHE MV1 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 03:33:22 221 90 9,0
235 1091 BIET PHILIPPE MV1   03:33:29 222 91 9,0
236 1528 JOUVET FREDERIC MV1 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 03:33:30 223 92 9,0
237 1822 CHABRILLAT CHRISTOPHE MSE   03:33:33 224 87 9,0
238 1204 TAJCHNER CEDRIC MSE   03:33:44 225 88 9,0
239 1008 DORE PATRICIA FSE   03:33:55 14 10 9,0
240 1124 THINET DANIEL MV3 F A C ANDREZIEUX 03:34:18 226 6 9,0
241 1273 BOSCOURNUT ERIC MV1 A P C H 03:34:18 227 93 9,0
242 1352 RIVAL DAVID MSE TOURS 'N AVENTURE 03:34:39 228 89 8,9
243 1026 DE BORTOLI MICHEL MV2   03:34:46 229 37 8,9
244 1590 CARON HÉLÈNE FV1 CAC 047004 03:34:58 15 3 8,9
245 1282 LEITE JOSE ALBERT MV1   03:35:00 230 94 8,9
246 1618 PIERSON PAUL MSE   03:35:16 231 90 8,9
247 1709 MANIVEL ALAIN MV2   03:35:25 232 38 8,9
248 1098 MOINS BRUNO MV1   03:35:26 233 95 8,9
249 1117 PIGANIOL YANNICK MSE ASPTT Aurillac 03:35:27 234 91 8,9
250 1162 SIMON CATHY FV1 EMBLAVEZ 03:35:42 16 4 8,9
251 1775 MEUBLAT JEAN CLAUDE MSE   03:35:42 235 92 8,9
252 1053 RECOCHE MARC MV2 A L RIOM 03:35:45 236 39 8,9
253 1120 PARADIS NATHALIE FV1 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 03:35:45 17 5 8,9
254 1750 GRANET PHILIPPE MV1   03:35:50 237 96 8,9
255 1084 VIGIER DAMIEN MSE   03:35:54 238 93 8,9
256 1379 FRANIATTE MATTHIEU MSE   03:35:59 239 94 8,9
257 1591 BOURCY PHILIPPE MV1 Bessines Sur Gartempe Athlétisme 03:36:09 240 97 8,9
258 1300 LEULIET DAVID MV1   03:36:15 241 98 8,9
259 1732 LEMASQUERIER YANNICK MSE   03:36:20 242 95 8,9
260 1357 DANTZER GILBERT MV2 U S M D 03:36:22 243 40 8,9
261 1474 SOSTRES DANIEL MV1 ACTION RAID 03:36:26 244 99 8,9
262 1206 BOUHET PHILIPPE MV1 M A C C LUSIGNAN 03:36:30 245 100 8,9
263 1147 BARRIERES PIERRE MV2 EXTRA PEDESTRE CAHORS 03:36:35 246 41 8,9
264 1712 PALLIER BRYAN MSE   03:36:40 247 96 8,9
265 1140 ELIA JEAN PIERRE MV1 COURIR NO LIMIT 03:36:41 248 101 8,9
266 1189 LEVEQUE DOMINIQUE MV1   03:36:42 249 102 8,9
267 1615 BADANA JOSE MV1 KM 19 BRANCEILLE 03:36:43 250 103 8,9
268 1064 BERTHOULE PASCAL MSE   03:36:52 251 97 8,9
269 1599 LALANDE JEAN LOUIS MV2 FLEP CARIERES SOUS POISSY 03:36:58 252 42 8,8
270 1830 VAYSSETTES CHRISTOPHE MSE ACTION 12 03:36:58 253 98 8,8
271 1679 IELMINI SERGE MV2   03:37:03 254 43 8,8
272 1609 VERNIQUET ETIENNE MV1   03:37:13 255 104 8,8
273 1835 RIBARDIERE JEAN MICHEL MV1   03:37:14 256 105 8,8
274 1401 MALGOUYRES BERNARD MV3 CLUB ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 03:37:15 257 7 8,8
275 1410 ALBINET REGIS MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:37:25 258 106 8,8
276 1320 NEIRINCKX ERIC MSE   03:37:31 259 99 8,8
277 1043 CHAILLOU DOMINIQUE MSE   03:37:31 260 100 8,8
278 1201 MICHEL PATRICK MV2   03:37:31 261 44 8,8
279 1741 CASTILLO ERIC MV1   03:37:32 262 107 8,8
280 1818 LIMAN HENRI MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 03:37:36 263 108 8,8
281 1354 COSSON STEPHANE MSE TOURS 'N AVENTURE 03:37:38 264 101 8,8
282 1604 TOULAIN RENALD MV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 03:37:51 265 109 8,8
283 1024 SUZIN FRANTZ MV2 U S C R D CENON 03:37:54 266 45 8,8
284 1759 TICHIT ANNE LAURE FSE C A P AULNAT 03:38:17 18 11 8,8
285 1692 BUZON FREDERIC MSE C A P AULNAT 03:38:18 267 102 8,8
286 1782 PALMIE GHISLAIN MSE Running Club Arpajon 03:38:27 268 103 8,8
287 1842 PAYRAUD JEAN MARC MV2   03:38:40 269 46 8,8
288 1058 NICOLLE PATRICE MV2 U S CENON RIVE DROITE 03:38:41 270 47 8,8
289 1173 LOOSFELT GAETAN MV2 US Roissy en Brie 03:38:45 271 48 8,8
290 1057 CARBAIN CHRISTOPHE MSE Les Pattes au Beurre 03:38:53 272 104 8,8
291 1070 GLERANT FREDERIC MV1 US ROISSY EN BRIE 03:39:07 273 110 8,8
292 1110 ROUBEIX JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 BIOT AC 03:39:08 274 111 8,8
293 1781 TOURNIER ISABELLE FSE   03:39:12 19 12 8,8
294 1376 PAUL THIERRY MV1   03:39:28 275 112 8,7
295 1437 LEHOUX BEATRICE FV1 SPIRIDON 16 03:39:32 20 6 8,7
296 1076 BOYER ROGER MV2 FAC ANDREZIEUX 03:39:36 276 49 8,7
297 1080 VARAGNAT YVETTE FSE FAC ANDREZIEUX 03:39:37 21 13 8,7
298 1105 FORESTIER SERGE MV2 F A C ANDREZIEUX 03:39:38 277 50 8,7
299 1216 BELBEZE ALAIN MV1   03:39:42 278 113 8,7
300 1794 MOUILLET ARNAUD MSE   03:39:54 279 105 8,7
301 1847 BRACONNIER ALAIN MSE   03:39:54 280 106 8,7
302 1478 GENTE MURIELLE FV1 KM19 Branceilles 03:40:30 22 7 8,7
303 1439 CONSTANT BRIGITTE FV1 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 03:40:30 23 8 8,7
304 1793 DELBES DANIEL MV2   03:40:31 281 51 8,7
305 1312 CHABAN PATRICE MV1 SPIRIDON 16 03:40:48 282 114 8,7
306 1593 TERNOY DENIS MV1   03:40:51 283 115 8,7
307 1395 SALAMACK SYLVIE FV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:40:53 24 9 8,7
308 1408 SALAMACK JACQUES MV2 C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:40:54 284 52 8,7
309 1825 GACHET MICHEL MV3   03:41:06 285 8 8,7
310 1032 VIDALENC LAURENT MV2   03:41:19 286 53 8,7
311 1776 MALBOSC CLAUDE MV3   03:41:28 287 9 8,7
312 1294 MARQUE DAMIEN MSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 03:41:33 288 107 8,7
313 1839 COUDERT GERARD MV2   03:41:42 289 54 8,7
314 1804 BOUILLIN LAURENT MSE AURILLAC TRIATHLON 03:41:52 290 108 8,7
315 1805 BISCAY FRÉDÉRIC MSE   03:41:53 291 109 8,7
316 1164 BEGAUD NICOLAS MSE LOUS GALOUPAYRES 03:42:09 292 110 8,6
317 1539 CHOLLET REMY MV2   03:42:27 293 55 8,6
318 1690 AMARGER THIERRY MSE   03:42:38 294 111 8,6
319 1072 GIL MICHEL MV2 AS LE HAILLAN 03:42:59 295 56 8,6
320 1231 BRIGNOLA YVES MV2   03:43:01 296 57 8,6
321 1648 DUPONT HERVÉ MV1   03:43:01 297 116 8,6
322 1150 CLEMENCON PASCAL MV2 F A C ANDREZIEUX 03:43:06 298 58 8,6
323 1411 PRIMEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 biscarrosse olympique 03:43:12 299 117 8,6
324 1089 DE CUYPER MICHEL MV2   03:43:14 300 59 8,6
325 1088 DEFREVILLE EMMANUELLE FV1 REV 7 03:43:15 25 10 8,6
326 1217 CAFFIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2   03:43:15 301 60 8,6
327 1754 BEUGRAS JEAN MV2   03:43:21 302 61 8,6
328 1431 BREFFY MARIE CLAUDE FV1 SPIRIDON 16 03:43:31 26 11 8,6
329 1259 PINAUD FREDERIC MV1 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 03:43:39 303 118 8,6
330 1445 TRIN ALEXANDRA FSE RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:44:01 27 14 8,6
331 1041 ISSERTES ERIC MSE RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:44:02 304 112 8,6
332 1200 POUGET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 running club arpajon 03:44:02 305 119 8,6
333 1342 CHOMETTON YOHANN MSE A S O A 03:44:06 306 113 8,6
334 1106 CHAMPEIL CHRISTIAN MV1 FAC ANDREZIEUW BOUTHEON 03:44:26 307 120 8,6
335 1773 BOUSSAC CHRISTOPHE MV1   03:44:35 308 121 8,5
336 1161 SIMON FRANCK MV1   03:44:35 309 122 8,5
337 1223 CHANUT CHRISTIAN MV3   03:44:47 310 10 8,5
338 1598 LABERGERE HERVE MV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 03:44:53 311 123 8,5
339 1608 TARDIEU JOEL MV1   03:44:55 312 124 8,5
340 1814 FERVAL LAURENT MV2   03:44:56 313 62 8,5
341 1337 CHENEVIER DANIEL MV2 F A C 03:44:59 314 63 8,5
342 1109 PETINON CHRISTINE FV1 CSA BSMAT GUERET 03:45:00 28 12 8,5
343 1102 BOURRIEAU JÉROME MSE   03:45:01 315 114 8,5
344 1111 BARTEAU FRANÇOIS MSE   03:45:02 316 115 8,5
345 1033 RAMADIER PASCAL MV1   03:45:10 317 125 8,5
346 1765 LESMARIE JEAN LOUIS MV1 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:45:13 318 126 8,5
347 1459 ROUTIER MATTHIEU MSE   03:45:24 319 116 8,5
348 1595 DODDS JACQUES MV2 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 03:45:31 320 64 8,5
349 1021 MATHIEU GREGOIRE MSE   03:45:39 321 117 8,5
350 1619 SAMMONS MARIE FV1   03:45:39 29 13 8,5
351 1163 GRIMAUD LAURENT MV1   03:45:41 322 127 8,5
352 1180 MACE ALAIN MV3   03:45:54 323 11 8,5
353 1360 CAPELLI JEAN-LUC MV1   03:45:59 324 128 8,5
354 1542 CHARLES GILLES MV1   03:46:10 325 129 8,5
355 1574 BRIVOT JEAN MV2   03:46:10 326 65 8,5
356 1028 DESVERGEES MAXIME MV2   03:46:11 327 66 8,5
357 1291 LAPLACE SEBASTIEN MV1 POMPIERS ISSOIRE 03:46:12 328 130 8,5
358 1039 JULIAN ERIC MV1   03:46:12 329 131 8,5
359 1725 MARTET OLIVIER MV1 les zinzins des coteaux 03:46:16 330 132 8,5
360 1631 DEBERNE ERIC MV1 P B A C 03:46:17 331 133 8,5
361 1290 FOURNET- FAYARD FRANCK MSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 03:46:18 332 118 8,5
362 1166 GRIMAUD CLAUDY MV1 Courrirnolimit 03:46:20 333 134 8,5
363 1065 LAVAUZELLE JACQUES MV2 LES PATTES AU BEURRE ASSJ 03:46:25 334 67 8,5
364 1258 COIFFARD JEAN MARIE MV2 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 03:46:30 335 68 8,5
365 1792 MOMBOISSE OLIVIER MV1   03:46:33 336 135 8,5
366 1066 SOUQUIERE PHILIPPE MV1   03:46:43 337 136 8,5
367 1639 COUDERC CYRIL MSE   03:47:03 338 119 8,5
368 1612 DECOME STÉPHANE MSE   03:47:11 339 120 8,5
369 1137 COUDOUEL RENE MV2   03:47:16 340 69 8,4
370 1115 BOYER PHILIPPE MV1 AS AMBARES 03:47:24 341 137 8,4
371 1694 CAMPANO DAVID MSE   03:47:33 342 121 8,4
372 1385 MOSNY DOMINIQUE MV2   03:47:39 343 70 8,4
373 1473 GARCIA CPILLA PASCAL MSE ACTION RAID 03:47:53 344 122 8,4
374 1274 LE BECACHEL MYRIAM FV2   03:47:59 30 3 8,4
375 1372 DURMIER DANIEL MV1 KM BRANCEILLES 03:48:00 345 138 8,4
376 1232 RIMOUR JACQUES MV1 11ème BSMAT GUERET 03:48:01 346 139 8,4
377 1545 BRUNEAU PASCAL MV1 B S G A 03:48:08 347 140 8,4
378 1488 NAUD MIREILLE FV2 ATHETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 03:48:17 31 4 8,4
379 1489 SARRAZIN JACKY MV3   03:48:20 348 12 8,4
380 1653 SEMETEYS JEAN LOUIS MV1   03:48:34 349 141 8,4
381 1019 DE SOUSA CORINNE FV1 REVEIL SPORTIF ST CYR 03:48:47 32 14 8,4
382 1582 ROSSI PASCAL MV1 UALourdes 03:48:54 350 142 8,4
383 1046 DE COCK PHILIPPE MSE   03:48:59 351 123 8,4
384 1706 PERRON PASCAL MV1   03:49:01 352 143 8,4
385 1536 MERCERON CHRISTIAN MV1 SPIRIDON 87 03:49:04 353 144 8,4
386 1082 MARTINAT PATRICK MV1   03:49:13 354 145 8,4
387 1056 LELOUCHE BERNARD MV2 LES PATTES AU BEURRE 03:49:15 355 71 8,4
388 1795 FAURE LAURENT MSE A C CHATEL GUYON 03:49:28 356 124 8,4
389 1677 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV1 SPIRIDON 16 03:49:32 357 146 8,4
390 1558 DE LAROUSSILHE FLAVIEN MV2   03:49:33 358 72 8,4
391 1645 VITAL MARC MSE KM 19 BRANCEILLES 03:49:45 359 125 8,4
392 1453 GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1   03:50:00 360 147 8,3
393 1787 FLOURET FRANCOIS MSE   03:50:06 361 126 8,3
394 1828 PERRET VALÉRIE FV1   03:50:06 33 15 8,3
395 1827 LEDOUBLE PASCAL MV1   03:50:06 362 148 8,3
396 1213 LIOTARD THIERRY MV1 LES PATTES AU BEURRE 03:50:07 363 149 8,3
397 1663 COUSTET CHRISTOPHE MSE   03:50:08 364 127 8,3
398 1007 LE ROY JOEL MV1 COURIR A CHATEAULIN 03:50:21 365 150 8,3
399 1093 CHENAUD FREDERIC MV1   03:50:31 366 151 8,3
400 1849 CHIAMA SOPHIE FV1   03:50:33 34 16 8,3
401 1756 PONS SERGE MV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:50:58 367 152 8,3
402 1555 MATHONIER PIERRE MV1 running club arpajon 03:51:17 368 153 8,3
403 1023 LEVET PATRICK MV2   03:51:26 369 73 8,3
404 1130 CANTUEL ALAIN MV1 Clubquiménagesamonture 03:52:03 370 154 8,3
405 1131 GARCIA FOURNIER ISABELLE FV1 Clubquiménagesamonture 03:52:04 35 17 8,3
406 1632 BOUILLAGUET ALAIN MV2 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 03:52:25 371 74 8,3
407 1668 CARNUS MARIE-HÉLÉNE FV2 LA DRUELLOISE 03:52:26 36 5 8,3
408 1670 MARCILHAC GERARD MV2 LA DRUELLOISE 03:52:27 372 75 8,3
409 1340 FRAUD LAURENT MV1 CAM VALLEE DU CHER MONTRICHARD 03:52:41 373 155 8,3
410 1844 ROUGE THIERRY MV1   03:52:48 374 156 8,2
411 1602 MOLINIER JOSE MV2 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 03:52:49 375 76 8,2
412 1540 VALADON BRUNO MV1 B S G A 03:52:57 376 157 8,2
413 1651 AUBURTIN MARIE FV1 OUILLON 03:53:01 37 18 8,2
414 1275 BARRET YVON MV2 A P C H BRIVE 03:53:01 377 77 8,2
415 1292 PAYEN CAROLINE FV2 POMPIERS ISSOIRE 03:53:09 38 6 8,2
416 1557 THEVOT CHRISTIAN MV2 U S M OLIVET 03:53:21 378 78 8,2
417 1129 BOUHET JOEL MV2 AMICALE DES FONDUS 03:53:25 379 79 8,2
418 1470 GARBAGNATI CLAIRE FV1   03:53:33 39 19 8,2
419 1809 COLOMB THIERRY MV1   03:53:37 380 158 8,2
420 1531 MASSON RONAN MSE   03:53:38 381 128 8,2
421 1603 SARRAZIN ERIC MV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 03:53:45 382 159 8,2
422 1525 MURIN GERARD MV2 A C F A 03:53:52 383 80 8,2
423 1658 VERRIER CATHERINE FV2 A C F A 03:54:04 40 7 8,2
424 1538 PESTOURIE ERIC MV1 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:54:14 384 160 8,2
425 1672 PARRO JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   03:54:17 385 161 8,2
426 1664 RAYNAL JEAN LOUIS MV3   03:54:18 386 13 8,2
427 1778 BENIER ANNIE FV2   03:54:28 41 8 8,2
428 1494 BLOT JACQUES MV2 COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 03:54:29 387 81 8,2
429 1560 QUILLARD MICHEL MV2 VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC 03:54:48 388 82 8,2
430 1271 CAUDROY DANIEL MV3 YDES ATHLETISME 03:54:49 389 14 8,2
431 1142 DELAGE FABIEN MSE   03:54:54 390 129 8,2
432 1325 FRAIGNAC GILLES MV1 running club arpajon 03:55:19 391 162 8,2
433 1698 CHABAUD JESSICA FSE   03:55:23 42 15 8,2
434 1297 PASQUIER BRUNO MSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 03:55:24 392 130 8,2
435 1179 VERGNE GERARD MV2 VELAY ATHLETISME 03:55:24 393 83 8,2
436 1403 CHEVALIER XAVIER MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:55:27 394 163 8,2
437 1513 ROUFFET ALAIN MV1 R C A ARPAJON 03:55:30 395 164 8,2
438 1194 MEUNIER SEBASTIEN MV1 LES 12-14 NIORT 03:55:42 396 165 8,1
439 1193 JAGUENEAU HERVE MSE LES 12-14 NIORT 03:55:42 397 131 8,1
440 1192 JAGUENEAU HUGUES MSE LES 12-14 NIORT 03:55:43 398 132 8,1
441 1177 LE BRUN JEAN MV3 GAZELEC VANNES 03:55:44 399 15 8,1
442 1691 BRUGUIERE FRANCK MSE   03:55:48 400 133 8,1
443 1454 ROUX AMANDINE FSE AURILLAC TRIATHLON 03:55:49 43 16 8,1
444 1316 MORIN PATRICK MV2 SPIRIDON 16 03:55:52 401 84 8,1
445 1313 MAZEAU ANELIQUE FSE SPIRIDON 16 03:55:52 44 17 8,1
446 1394 MOUSSON CLAIRE FV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:55:56 45 20 8,1
447 1406 MOUSSON DENIS MV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 03:55:57 402 166 8,1
448 1426 COUSSON GWENDOLINE FSE S A F T POITIERS 03:56:00 46 18 8,1
449 1427 COUSSON SEBASTIEN MSE SAFT POITIERS 03:56:01 403 134 8,1
450 1097 CAYLA JEAN MICHEL MSE   03:56:03 404 135 8,1
451 1096 COLANGE ODILE FV2 RCA 03:56:04 47 9 8,1
452 1722 COURNIL JEAN PIERRE MSE   03:56:19 405 136 8,1
453 1806 RICHAUD FRANCOIS MV1 Chapteuil Sports Nature 03:56:38 406 167 8,1
454 1636 VIGNAUD MARC MV2 A C F A 03:56:52 407 85 8,1
455 1202 CHARON GILLES MV1 MA C C 03:57:22 408 168 8,1
456 1566 BAUCHAIS BEATRICE FV1 VAL D'ORGE 03:57:30 48 21 8,1
457 1562 COUESPEL PATRICE MV1 VAL D'ORGE 03:57:31 409 169 8,1
458 1676 LIEURADE JEROME MV1   03:57:34 410 170 8,1
459 1486 AUTHEMAYOU RAYMOND MV2   03:57:40 411 86 8,1
460 1748 MOUGEL SEBASTIEN MSE   03:57:52 412 137 8,1
461 1799 FRANCOIS JEAN MV3 KM19 BRANCEILLES 03:58:13 413 16 8,1
462 1717 DURMIER LAURENT MV1 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 03:58:13 414 171 8,1
463 1260 BEILLARD PHILIPPE MV1 AS ST JUNIEN 03:58:16 415 172 8,1
464 1635 LE MENTEC JEAN PAUL MV2 A C F A 03:58:18 416 87 8,1
465 1620 CHARLES LAJUS MV1 Running Club Arpajon/Cère 03:58:41 417 173 8,0
466 1331 BRUNETAUD DANIELLE FV2   03:58:42 49 10 8,0
467 1151 ROSSI JEAN LUC MV1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:58:44 418 174 8,0
468 1788 BERARD JEAN MARIE MV1 A L B S 03:58:45 419 175 8,0
469 1388 CAZAL DOMINIQUE MSE Running Club Arpajon 03:58:47 420 138 8,0
470 1511 MONTBARBON ALEXIS MSE YDES ATHLETISME 03:58:47 421 139 8,0
471 1834 FLAGEUL GILLES MV1   03:58:54 422 176 8,0
472 1469 EISENSCHREIBER GILLES MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 03:59:03 423 177 8,0
473 1087 COUVAL DOMINIQUE MV2 REV 7 03:59:06 424 88 8,0
474 1647 BOULET CHRYSTINE FV1   03:59:34 50 22 8,0
475 1652 HURGON CHRISTIAN MV2   04:00:04 425 89 8,0
476 1802 FARGIER PIERRE MES Chapteuil Sports Nature 04:00:26 426 4 8,0
477 1377 BARDON MAURICE MV2   04:00:49 427 90 8,0
478 1510 GARCIA BERNARD MV2 A S ROMAGNAT 04:00:59 428 91 8,0
479 1048 VINCENT CHRISTIAN MV2 FAC Andrézieux 04:01:01 429 92 8,0
480 1128 BOURG JOELLE MV2   04:01:07 430 93 8,0
481 1762 DESPALLES FRANCK MV1   04:01:22 431 178 8,0
482 1233 FARNIER MICKAEL MSE Coureurs des vignes de St Pourçain S/Sioule 04:01:59 432 140 7,9
483 1387 PELLETIER PATRICK MV2   04:02:01 433 94 7,9
484 1548 MARCHAND JOEL MV2 SPIRIDON 16 04:02:02 434 95 7,9
485 1190 ROBUCHON DIDIER MV2 COURS TOUJOURS 85 04:02:13 435 96 7,9
486 1777 VERGNE ROSELYNE FV2   04:02:14 51 11 7,9
487 1175 COLLIN GERARD MV3 GAZELEC VANNES 04:02:18 436 17 7,9
488 1220 GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES NICOLAS MSE TRIMAY 03 04:02:25 437 141 7,9
489 1261 CHAUMEILLE MICHEL MV1 CLUB SPORTIF COSNE D'ALLIER 04:02:30 438 179 7,9
490 1519 BEYNETOUT GEORGES MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS 04:02:43 439 18 7,9
491 1845 MESPLES CECILE FV1   04:03:01 52 23 7,9
492 1034 RABEYROUX NICOLAS MV1   04:03:11 440 180 7,9
493 1254 DUMAND JEAN LUC MV1 BOURG SUR GIRONDE 04:03:15 441 181 7,9
494 1689 LAFON AURELIEN MSE   04:03:23 442 142 7,9
495 1534 PITOIS FRANCOIS MV1   04:03:52 443 182 7,9
496 1452 BECO CORINNE FV1 PBAC 04:03:53 53 24 7,9
497 1768 CATALA FABRICE MSE   04:04:07 444 143 7,9
498 1183 LASSUS PHILIPPE MV2   04:04:09 445 97 7,9
499 1030 SAVY PHILIPPE MV2   04:04:12 446 98 7,9
500 1484 JOSEPH PHILIPPE MV1   04:04:43 447 183 7,8
501 1338 CHATEAU VINCENT MSE   04:04:47 448 144 7,8
502 1527 GARDES ALAIN MV2   04:04:53 449 99 7,8
503 1305 CHARPENTIER JEAN PAUL MV2 COS MARCILLY 04:05:14 450 100 7,8
504 1152 MARCHAPT CLAUDE MV2 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:06:06 451 101 7,8
505 1529 TACITE JEAN PHILIPPE MV2   04:06:16 452 102 7,8
506 1451 MICHEL DOMINIQUE MV1   04:06:58 453 184 7,8
507 1296 NIZIER BENOIT MSE POMPIERS ISSOIRE 04:07:04 454 145 7,8
508 1288 BRUN PASCAL MV1 POMPIERS ISSOIRE 04:07:04 455 185 7,8
509 1584 ALLARD MARIE FV1   04:07:24 54 25 7,8
510 1583 ALLARD JEAN MARIE MV2 C U C 04:07:25 456 103 7,8
511 1332 CROIZIER JOSSELIN MSE druelle 04:07:25 457 146 7,8
512 1508 GODBARGE CHRISTOPHE MV2 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 04:07:40 458 104 7,8
513 1811 BESSON LYDIE FV1 RCA Arpajon sur Cère 04:07:40 55 26 7,8
514 1119 ARNAUD CECILE FV1 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 04:07:40 56 27 7,8
515 1422 MONEDIERE PATRICK MV2 YDES 04:07:41 459 105 7,8
516 1808 COUDERC CHRISTIAN MV2   04:08:22 460 106 7,7
517 1269 JARLIER SYLVIE FSE   04:08:34 57 19 7,7
518 1361 BELLIER EMMANUEL MSE A S MUTCHINSON 04:08:36 461 147 7,7
519 1353 LAROUSSE ISABELLE FV1 TOURS'N AVENTURE 04:08:37 58 28 7,7
520 1721 BARTHELAY JEAN CLAUDE MV2   04:09:46 462 107 7,7
521 1720 VEYSSIERE JOSY FV2 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 04:10:13 59 12 7,7
522 1626 GIRAUDON LAURENT MV1 JOGG GATINE 04:10:25 463 186 7,7
523 1850 PAYROT JOCELYNE FV1   04:10:45 60 29 7,7
524 1099 CHAUVET PHILIPPE MV1   04:10:59 464 187 7,6
525 1397 MARRAGOU VERONIQUE FV1 C P LA PRIMAUBE 04:11:28 61 30 7,6
526 1669 CADARS MARIE-FRANÇOISE FV2 LA DRUELLOISE 04:11:46 62 13 7,6
527 1600 LOUCHE BERNARD MV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 04:12:22 465 188 7,6
528 1507 HADOUCHA MUSTAPHA MSE   04:12:37 466 148 7,6
529 1031 THOLLET JEAN PIERRE MV2   04:12:38 467 108 7,6
530 1423 BOUDY JEAN MICHEL MV2   04:12:40 468 109 7,6
531 1654 FORBEAU ISABELLE FV1 A S A B BERRY 04:12:43 63 31 7,6
532 1251 CALLOT JEAN PIERRE MV2   04:12:58 469 110 7,6
533 1432 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV2 SPIRIDON 16 04:13:05 470 111 7,6
534 1563 COTTIN PASCAL MV2 VAL D'ORGE 04:13:10 471 112 7,6
535 1081 D'AGOSTINO NICOLAS MV2 E A C C D 04:13:12 472 113 7,6
536 1816 DECORSE SYLVIE FV1 CAC COURNON 04:13:14 64 32 7,6
537 1416 DOMART JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHL. CLUB 04:13:34 473 189 7,6
538 1733 MAGNE DIDIER MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 04:13:46 474 190 7,6
539 1747 SAUVANET LUDOVIC MSE ACFA 04:13:58 475 149 7,6
540 1154 TARRADE MATHIEU MSE PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:14:26 476 150 7,5
541 1149 CLEMENCON FRANCOISE FV1 F A C ANDREZIEUX 04:14:27 65 33 7,5
542 1641 SAUVANET MICHEL MV3 A C F A 04:14:28 477 19 7,5
543 1303 PINET ALAIN MV3   04:14:30 478 20 7,5
544 1592 SUNDE INGRID FV2   04:15:21 66 14 7,5
545 1171 THOMAS FREDERIC MSE EACCD 04:15:25 479 151 7,5
546 1687 PESTEIL DENIS MV2   04:15:29 480 114 7,5
547 1686 VIDAL VINCENT MV1   04:15:30 481 191 7,5
548 1170 MATHIAUD XAVIER MSE   04:15:36 482 152 7,5
549 1617 MARMONIER DAVID MSE Allassac tout court 04:15:50 483 153 7,5
550 1035 MONTSERAT DANIEL MV1   04:15:56 484 192 7,5
551 1196 DUPRE PASCAL MV2 Pass'Running 04:16:18 485 115 7,5
552 1702 ROSSETTI SERGE MV2   04:16:29 486 116 7,5
553 1820 DERET CLAIRE FV1 C A COUIRNON 04:16:31 67 34 7,5
554 1319 GRANJON CORINNE FV1 FAC ANDREZIEUX 04:16:39 68 35 7,5
555 1757 BÉRISSET NATHALIE FV1   04:16:43 69 36 7,5
556 1301 LAPORTE PATRICK MV2 P B A C BRIVE 04:16:47 487 117 7,5
557 1503 KLINGEBIEL FRANÇOIS MV2 farm frite 04:16:49 488 118 7,5
558 1614 GONI RENE CLAUDE MV1   04:16:50 489 193 7,5
559 1368 MAGRI GUISETTE FV2   04:16:55 70 15 7,5
560 1095 RAMOS MARIE FV1 CA plassac 04:16:57 71 37 7,5
561 1523 BREGIROUX HELENE FV2 A C F A BLANZAT 04:17:07 72 16 7,5
562 1436 ROCHETA PATRICK MV2 SPIRIDON 16 04:17:15 490 119 7,5
563 1349 LIEGE PATRICIA FV2 TOURS 'N AVENTURE 04:17:49 73 17 7,4
564 1144 PIOCHE THIERRY MV2 FVP BOUSSAC 04:17:49 491 120 7,4
565 1731 GOURIOU CLAUDE MV3   04:17:51 492 21 7,4
566 1212 PILUDU LAURENCE FV1 USI ISSOIRE 04:17:54 74 38 7,4
567 1211 PILUDU RENE MV2 USI ISSOIRE 04:17:55 493 121 7,4
568 1458 ROSSA OLIVIER MV1   04:17:58 494 194 7,4
569 1176 CAUDAL LOIC MV2 GAZELEC DE VANNES 04:17:59 495 122 7,4
570 1181 LAUNAY GILLES MV2   04:18:01 496 123 7,4
571 1642 MONIER CORINNE MSE   04:18:03 497 154 7,4
572 1643 RIEUTORD DANIEL MV2   04:18:04 498 124 7,4
573 1667 LABUSSIERE GERARD MV3 A C F A 04:18:14 499 22 7,4
574 1581 PRIVE NICOLE FV2 LA BOUCLE DRUELLOISE 04:18:22 75 18 7,4
575 1262 PINEAU ALAIN MV2 C A SAINT AGNANT 04:19:01 500 125 7,4
576 1186 AVRILLON HELENE FV1   04:19:03 76 39 7,4
577 1125 AVRILLON NICOLAS MV1   04:19:03 501 195 7,4
578 1279 FRADIN NATHALIE FV1   04:19:03 77 40 7,4
579 1135 SAINT JEAN MICHEL MV2   04:19:05 502 126 7,4
580 1136 MONCHATRE BRUNO MV2   04:19:05 503 127 7,4
581 1278 PASQUAY VINCENT MV1   04:19:06 504 196 7,4
582 1714 PAYA FRANCO MV3   04:19:25 505 23 7,4
583 1784 GOBEAUX JEAN PAUL MV3 JOGGING CLUB EPERNAY 04:19:26 506 24 7,4
584 1570 CALMELS ANNE MARIE FV2 LA BOUCLE DRUELLOISE 04:19:27 78 19 7,4
585 1833 CARTE THIERRY MV1 JUGGERS VICHY 04:19:28 507 197 7,4
586 1829 DELBRUT FRANCOIS MSE   04:19:29 508 155 7,4
587 1740 GUHUR PIERRE MV3 LES KEKES DU BOCCAGE 04:19:37 509 25 7,4
588 1051 LAFOREST DENIS MV1 A L RIOM 04:19:50 510 198 7,4
589 1005 JOURDE-LACLAVETINE BERNARD MV4 US Cenon-Rive-Droite 04:20:02 511 2 7,4
590 1613 BAILLY REGIS MV2 LES FONDUS DES GRANDS CRUS 04:20:14 512 128 7,4
591 1544 NARBONNE JACKY MV2   04:20:14 513 129 7,4
592 1237 VUOLO MARIO MV2   04:20:18 514 130 7,4
593 1415 DESTANNES MARTINE FV1 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 04:20:26 79 41 7,4
594 1104 DEVILLARD KARINA FV1   04:20:33 80 42 7,4
595 1493 CHAUMET DANY MV3 COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 04:20:36 515 26 7,4
596 1491 AUBERT ALAIN MV2 COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 04:20:37 516 131 7,4
597 1838 CORREGGIA MARIO MV3 marcilly en villette 04:20:37 517 27 7,4
598 1465 CASSAGNE FRANCOISE FV1   04:20:40 81 43 7,4
599 1238 MONBOISSE JOELLE FV1 JOGGINGCYCLO RIGNAC 04:20:41 82 44 7,4
600 1744 SCAFONE DOMINIQUE MV2 LEYRENNE A C 04:20:55 518 132 7,4
601 1188 GRIMAUD PASCAL MV1 MACC LUSIGNAN 04:20:59 519 199 7,4
602 1264 COUDRET LAURENT MV2 M A C C LUSIGNAN 04:20:59 520 133 7,4
603 1004 MOULY DIDIER MV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 04:21:06 521 200 7,4
604 1628 MISSET JEAN MARIE MV2 LES PATTES AU BEURRE ST JUNIEN 04:21:13 522 134 7,4
605 1476 LEGENDRE EMMANUELLE FSE ACTION RAID 04:21:29 83 20 7,3
606 1688 NEIGE OLIVIER MV1   04:21:39 523 201 7,3
607 1239 PARRA MOMBOISSE EVELYNE FV1 RCA 04:21:59 84 45 7,3
608 1390 DUMONT ISABELLE FV1 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 04:21:59 85 46 7,3
609 1414 DOS SANTOS ALAIN MV3 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 04:22:00 524 28 7,3
610 1242 RIBALET KARINE FSE   04:22:09 86 21 7,3
611 1766 TAMARGO CHRISTOPHE MV1   04:22:37 525 202 7,3
612 1286 DIONISI PRISCILLE FSE   04:22:44 87 22 7,3
613 1481 BERTHOME ERIC MV1   04:22:52 526 203 7,3
614 1009 DIRAISON JEAN MICHEL MV3   04:22:53 527 29 7,3
615 1226 ROBIN FREDERIC MSE   04:22:57 528 156 7,3
616 1649 GARCIA FRANCINE FV1 U S MARMANDE ATHLETISME 04:23:14 88 47 7,3
617 1059 MARTINEZ FREDERIQUE FV1 U S M A 04:23:15 89 48 7,3
618 1049 DUBOURG ISABELLE FV1   04:23:16 90 49 7,3
619 1482 BERTHOME ISABELLE FV1   04:23:36 91 50 7,3
620 1483 RULLIERE SYLVIE FV1   04:23:37 92 51 7,3
621 1029 HAZERA CLAUDE MV2   04:23:43 529 135 7,3
622 1450 NGUFULU PASCAL MSE   04:23:58 530 157 7,3
623 1001 ESPALIEU ERIC MV1   04:24:09 531 204 7,3
624 1495 MARCHAND GUY MV2   04:24:15 532 136 7,3
625 1708 MEYDIEU PIERRE MV1   04:24:20 533 205 7,3
626 1624 LACOSTE THERESE FV2 R C A 04:24:45 93 20 7,3
627 1014 CARAVERA PIERRE MV3   04:24:51 534 30 7,2
628 1594 DE ARAUJO ANTONIO MV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 04:24:56 535 206 7,2
629 1132 DESERCES JEAN JACQUES MV2 A S S J PATTES AU BEURRE 04:25:29 536 137 7,2
630 1424 BARRIERE AURELIE FSE LES PATTES AU BEURRE ASSJ 04:25:30 94 23 7,2
631 1449 CAULLIER VINCENT MV1   04:25:32 537 207 7,2
632 1011 JONES ALBANE FV1   04:25:45 95 52 7,2
633 1315 LE MONTREER VALERIE FV1 SPIRIDON 16 04:25:50 96 53 7,2
634 1634 DEBERNE CECILE FSE P B A C 04:26:10 97 24 7,2
635 1630 JEANNIN JOFFREY MSE   04:26:11 538 158 7,2
636 1462 TIXIER JEAN PIERRE MV3 LA BERRICHONNE ATHLETISME 04:26:12 539 31 7,2
637 1564 COCHARD CHRISTIAN MV2 VAL D'ORGE 04:26:42 540 138 7,2
638 1055 LEBOBINNEC PASCALE FV1 A L RIOM 04:26:51 98 54 7,2
639 1050 REINA DIEGO MV1 A L RIOM 04:26:51 541 208 7,2
640 1373 ANTIGNAC DELPHINE FSE   04:27:13 99 25 7,2
641 1504 COUVIDAT FREDERIC MV2   04:27:19 542 139 7,2
642 1425 GUIMARD GILLES MV1 ALCATEL LUCENT ASAC CAP 04:27:36 543 209 7,2
643 1145 TEYSSIER VINCENT MES   04:27:37 544 5 7,2
644 1156 GALLIEN SANDRINE FV1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:28:05 100 55 7,2
645 1153 MARCHAPT LAURE FV1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:28:06 101 56 7,2
646 1684 GENIN JEAN-LUC MV2   04:28:24 545 140 7,2
647 1464 QUEYROY MARTINE FV2 SPIRIDON 87 04:28:24 102 21 7,2
648 1682 BALLET BASSINET ANNIE FV2 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 04:28:25 103 22 7,2
649 1160 MARTIN YVES MV3 C O S MARCILLY 04:28:32 546 32 7,1
650 1100 WITTOUCK MICHEL MV1   04:28:50 547 210 7,1
651 1020 POULET CYRIL MSE   04:28:50 548 159 7,1
652 1107 CHAMPEIL MARYSE FV2 FAC ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON 04:28:56 104 23 7,1
653 1025 BESSAFI LILA FV2   04:29:06 105 24 7,1
654 1047 VINCENT NICOLE FV2 FAC ANDREZIEUX 04:29:26 106 25 7,1
655 1851 SALVAT MARIE THERESE FV1   04:30:20 107 57 7,1
656 1715 LEMOIGN LOIC MV1   04:30:31 549 211 7,1
657 1044 RELIAUD PHILIPPE MV2   04:30:47 550 141 7,1
658 1412 LERBOURG PHILIPPE MV1   04:31:02 551 212 7,1
659 1221 DUCHIRON CHANTAL FV2 LES PATTES AU BEURRE ASSJ 04:31:11 108 26 7,1
660 1214 LIOTARD BEATRICE FV1 LES PATTES AU BEURRE 04:31:19 109 58 7,1
661 1479 HEBRARD SYLVIE FV1   04:31:22 110 59 7,1
662 1207 BOUHET ISABELLE FV1 M A C CLUSIGNAN 04:31:24 111 60 7,1
663 1363 PEAUGER FRANCIS MV2 P B A C 04:31:32 552 142 7,1
664 1701 LABAT MICHELE FV2 C A C 04:32:34 112 27 7,0
665 1366 LEMAIRE ANDRE MV2 V M JOGGING ST SAULVES 04:32:55 553 143 7,0
666 1798 BRUGIERE JOEL MV1   04:32:56 554 213 7,0
667 1477 GAILLARD ARMANDE FV1 ACTION RAID 04:33:00 113 61 7,0
668 1471 DEQUESNES FREDERIC MV1   04:33:00 555 214 7,0
669 1537 COLLOT FRANCOISE FV2 A C F A 04:33:12 114 28 7,0
670 1276 PROS JEAN LOUIS MV2 A P C H 04:33:13 556 144 7,0
671 1277 LACHAUD PHILIPPE MV1 A P C H BRIVE 04:33:18 557 215 7,0
672 1248 COUVIDAT GEORGES MV2 ATLETHISME ST PANTALEON 04:33:27 558 145 7,0
673 1247 LABBE ERIC MV2   04:33:35 559 146 7,0
674 1596 DOHOLLOU JANIQUE FV1 FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY 04:34:58 115 62 7,0
675 1597 DOHOLLOU PASCAL MV1 FLEP CARRIERS SOUS POISSSY 04:34:59 560 216 7,0
676 1696 LOUCHE EDITH FV1   04:34:59 116 63 7,0
677 1317 NOMDEDEU CORINE FV2 SPIRIDON 16 04:35:35 117 29 7,0
678 1314 BOULESTEIX FLORENCE FV1 SPIRIDON 16 04:35:36 118 64 7,0
679 1586 JUGIE MAGALIE FV1 GIP SPORT AVENTURE 04:36:08 119 65 7,0
680 1587 JUGIE PASCAL MV2 GIP SPORT AVENTURE 04:36:09 561 147 7,0
681 1621 LEGRAS PATRICK MV1   04:36:19 562 217 6,9
682 1622 CARNAZZA MARC MV1   04:36:19 563 218 6,9
683 1633 BOUILLAGUET CHRISTIANE FV2 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 04:36:27 120 30 6,9
684 1241 RIBALET YANNICK MSE COURT TOUJOURS 85 04:38:26 564 160 6,9
685 1761 BLANCHON MARIE FV3   04:38:32 121 1 6,9
686 1760 BOURGADE GUY MV1   04:38:32 565 219 6,9
687 1498 GEVREY LAURENT MV1   04:39:55 566 220 6,9
688 1533 LEHEC MATHIEU MSE   04:39:57 567 161 6,9
689 1421 FEGEANT FRANCIS MV2 U S ROISSY EN BRIE 04:40:36 568 148 6,8
690 1062 VILLARD ERIC MV1 U S ROISSY EN BRIE 04:40:38 569 221 6,8
691 1118 GAUDRIN CHRISTIANE FV2 U S ROISSY 04:40:39 122 31 6,8
692 1210 PRETOT ALICE FV1 RAPETOU 04:40:39 123 66 6,8
693 1318 SORIN LUDOVIC MSE SPIRIDON 16 04:42:53 570 162 6,8
694 1335 MUHENEHENE MARTINE FV1 PAYS BRIVE ATHL. CLUB 04:43:03 124 67 6,8
695 1329 ROUX MARIE FRANCE FV2 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETISME 04:43:04 125 32 6,8
696 1071 GENDRONNEAU PATRICK MV2   04:43:07 571 149 6,8
697 1075 LOUBEYRE GUILLAUME MJU   04:43:51 572 1 6,8
698 1674 DOUVEGHEANT SOPHIE MV2   04:44:08 573 150 6,8
699 1576 LANDON ROLAND MV3 LIEVRES ET TORTUES 04:44:15 574 33 6,8
700 1371 DELPECH ELISE FSE U S AVORD 04:44:16 126 26 6,8
701 1575 DONATIEN ALAIN MV2   04:44:16 575 151 6,8
702 1370 ESPLAT THIERRY MV2 U S AVORD 04:44:17 576 152 6,8
703 1447 CONSTANTIN MARIE LINE FV1 spiridon 04:44:53 127 68 6,7
704 1428 JOLLY PATRICIA FV2 SAFT POITIERS 04:46:40 128 33 6,7
705 1430 KIENER DENIS MV2 SAFT POITIERS 04:46:41 577 153 6,7
706 1554 MATHONIER MIREILLE FV1 running club arpajon 04:47:23 129 69 6,7
707 1826 DUPIEUX JACQUES MV1   04:47:24 578 222 6,7
708 1541 CASTAGNE BERTRAND MSE   04:47:27 579 163 6,7
709 1549 FAYEMENDY JACKY MV2 SPIRIDON 16 04:47:34 580 154 6,7
710 1435 ROCHETA FRANCE FV2 SPIRIDON 16 04:47:34 130 34 6,7
711 1490 BORDEAUX PHILIPPE MV2 COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 04:47:39 581 155 6,7
712 1496 PINAULT JEAN PIERRE MV2 COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE 04:47:40 582 156 6,7
713 1272 MAYOUX VERONIQUE FV2 aj montmoreau 04:49:03 131 35 6,6
714 1434 SAUMON VERONIQUE FV1 SPIRIDON 16 04:49:19 132 70 6,6
715 1346 LAUWERS CHANTAL FV2 TOURS N AVENTURE 04:50:44 133 36 6,6
716 1347 LAUWERS DIDIER MV2 TOURS N AVENTURE 04:50:44 583 157 6,6
717 1745 MASLARD PHILIPPE MV2   04:50:59 584 158 6,6
718 1178 STEVANT BAPTISTE MV3 GAZELEC VANNES 04:51:31 585 34 6,6
719 1661 PERRIN ANNE FV1   04:51:46 134 71 6,6
720 1309 DE BORTOLI FRANCK MV2 A S HAILLAN 04:52:16 586 159 6,6
721 1250 FAYOUX MARTINE FV3   04:52:21 135 2 6,6
722 1249 FAYOUX JOEL MV3   04:52:22 587 35 6,6
723 1027 DE BORTOLI SYLVIE FV1   04:52:29 136 72 6,6
724 1139 SIMONNEAU CHRISTELLE FSE   04:52:30 137 27 6,6
725 1138 SIMONNEAU JEAN-NOEL MV1 AS saint-Junien 04:52:31 588 223 6,6
726 1235 PLANCHON CLAUDINE FV2 CABC BRIVE 04:52:46 138 37 6,6
727 1121 MERCIER SYLVIE FV1 CAB Corrèze 04:52:49 139 73 6,6
728 1122 BOUVOT CATHERINE FV1 CAB Corrèze 04:52:49 140 74 6,6
729 1386 MOSNY BEATRICE FV2   04:53:32 141 38 6,5
730 1505 CHAMELOT MARIE FSE   04:55:21 142 28 6,5
731 1819 BOYER BERNARD MV3 SPIRIDON 87 04:56:40 589 36 6,5
732 1356 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV2 U S M D 04:57:24 143 39 6,5
733 1659 MEYNIEUX MARTINE FV1 P B A C 04:58:38 144 75 6,4
734 1497 CONTINSOUZAS BERNARD MV2 PBAC 04:58:39 590 160 6,4
735 1336 GRIFFOUILLERE RICHARD MSE PAYS BRIVE ATHL. CLUB 05:01:32 591 164 6,4
736 1616 ESTEVES FRANCIS MV1 Allassac tout court 05:01:55 592 224 6,4
737 1657 PASCAL CHRISTOPHE MV1   05:01:56 593 225 6,4
738 1185 SALACROUP HELENE FV2   05:02:25 145 40 6,3
739 1184 ROUX FRANCOIS MV3   05:02:25 594 37 6,3
740 1299 LE GELLEEC FRANÇOIS FV3   05:04:46 146 3 6,3
741 1374 CHAMBON VALERIE FV1   05:09:04 147 76 6,2
742 1455 MOREAU MONIQUE FV2   05:09:35 148 41 6,2
743 1310 TIXIER MICHEL MV3 L B CHATEAUROUX 05:09:35 595 38 6,2
744 1666 GERARDIN CEDRIC MV1   05:13:03 596 226 6,1
745 1800 DELORT PATRICK MV1   05:13:04 597 227 6,1
746 1739 MARTIN CLAUDINE FV3 ASS. LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:14:52 149 4 6,1