L'Albigeoise - 06/06/2010

Petite Albigeoise - 107 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1160 DRUSIAN LUDOVIC MD 1 Empalot VC 03:08:02 33,2 1
2
1327 MOUYSSET ANTHONY MD 2   03:08:05 33,2 2
3
1285 REVELLAT ANTHONY MD 3   03:08:07 33,2 3
4
1313 LAGROST ETIENNE MD 4   03:08:15 33,1 4
5
1022 DURBIANO ROMAIN MD 5 A S Guillanaise 03:08:32 33,1 5
6
1173 VERDONCKT BENJAMIN MD 6 A P C 03:08:40 33,1 6
7
1015 PLANCHOU FABRICE ME 1 Matra 03:12:05 32,5 7
8
1287 TISSOT HUBERT ME 2 VC Millau 03:12:07 32,5 8
9
1297 VIGNE DOMINIQUE ME 3   03:12:45 32,4 9
10
1320 PIERRON RAPHAEL ME 4   03:13:48 32,2 10
11
1102 LESCOULES STéPHANE ME 5   03:13:51 32,2 11
12
1316 QUERUEL J MARIE MG 1   03:13:55 32,2 12
13
1295 LAFFARGUE ALAIN ME 6 US Fronton 03:14:04 32,2 13
14
1211 TROCELLIER VINCENT MD 7 Calvisson VTT 03:14:14 32,1 14
15
1200 CAMPOS XAVIER MD 8 Foyer jeunes 03:14:21 32,1 15
16
1317 DEPIERREFIXE FLORENT ME 7   03:14:59 32,0 16
17
1150 PUERTA ANGEL ME 8 Team Pays d'olmes 03:15:01 32,0 17
18
1017 GRIMAL LAURENT ME 9 Bike aventure 03:15:14 32,0 18
19
1219 DARDENNE DAVID MD 9 A C montech 03:15:20 31,9 19
20
1298 MICHIELETTO KéVIN MD 10 ST JUERY OLYMP 03:15:27 31,9 20
21
1315 LARROQUE HENDRICK MD 11   03:15:34 31,9 21
22
1162 VIDAL NICOLAS MD 12 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:16:00 31,8 22
23
1221 ARRAOU DAMIEN MD 13   03:16:09 31,8 23
24
1321 CHEVALIER JéROME MD 14   03:16:17 31,8 24
25
1307 DELMAS THIERRY FSE 1   03:19:21 31,3 25
26
1290 GONZALEZ STéPHANE MD 15   03:20:35 31,1 26
27
1099 DEVELAY DAVID MD 16   03:21:32 31,0 27
28
1281 PENDERY ANDREW ME 10 ASPTT Gaillac 03:21:40 30,9 28
29
1267 KOVACS GEORGES FSE 2 Sarlat 03:21:46 30,9 29
30
1037 DERBEZ JéRôME MD 17 USTM RTM 03:21:50 30,9 30
31
1052 RAUFFER GUILLAUME MD 18   03:23:45 30,6 31
32
1282 CAMP BENOIT MD 19 VC Castrais 03:24:20 30,5 32
33
1019 SOUYRIS MANON FA 1 St Juéry olympique 03:24:56 30,4 1
34
1120 BERNAGOU JEAN MARC FSE 3 U C Réquista 03:25:01 30,4 33
35
1079 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE ME 11 VC Servies 03:25:06 30,4 34
36
1046 BUSCAIL OLIVIER MD 20 A S Formica Cycloto 03:25:12 30,4 35
37
1116 MAGES RICHARD MD 21 VC Cambon 03:25:20 30,4 36
38
1299 DUEYMES THIERRY MD 22 LA GELACOISE 03:25:26 30,4 37
39
1187 ASSIE SéBASTIEN MD 23 ASPTT Gaillac 03:25:32 30,4 38
40
1244 FARGUES THIERRY ME 12   03:25:38 30,3 39
41
1067 PACHOT CHRISTOPHE MD 24   03:25:43 30,3 40
42
1324 DANIEAU EMMANUEL MD 25   03:25:49 30,3 41
43
1236 RAMOS JOAQUIM ME 13   03:25:55 30,3 42
44
1095 HERNANDEZ PASCAL MD 26   03:26:00 30,3 43
45
1096 TOULOUSE MICHEL ME 14 Aveyron moto verte 03:26:07 30,3 44
46
1217 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES MD 27 VC Blayais 03:28:27 29,9 45
47
1270 CAZALES ALEXIS ME 15   03:28:31 29,9 46
48
1335 LLAREUS MATTHIEU MD 28   03:28:36 29,9 47
49
1337 DUCLOUX OLIVIER MD 29   03:28:40 29,9 48
50
1094 CHAMPAGNOL LAURENT ME 16 Maison d'animation lo capial 03:32:10 29,4 49
51
1239 SAUPIN FABRICE ME 17   03:32:36 29,4 50
52
1237 BOUYENGOULENE AHMED MD 30 Lavaur VC 03:32:44 29,3 51
53
1063 RICARD JEAN LUC FSE 4 C C des Violettes 03:32:48 29,3 52
54
1265 DELMAS HUBERT FSE 5 CC Pyrénéen 03:32:54 29,3 53
55
1084 GAVALDA ERIC ME 18 V S Castrais 03:32:58 29,3 54
56
1300 RODRIGUES FRANCIS MD 31   03:34:13 29,1 55
57
1027 RICHARD STéPHANE ME 19 CC Pyrénéen 03:34:16 29,1 56
58
1329 OGER LAURENT MD 32   03:34:31 29,1 57
59
1234 MAGNIN GéRARD FSE 6 C C Pibracais 03:34:35 29,1 58
60
1091 LE MEUR CHRISTOPHE MD 33   03:35:01 29,0 59
61
1065 LOUBEAU CHRISTIAN MG 2 St Juéry olympique 03:35:03 29,0 60
62
1175 NAVELLOU REGIS ME 20 Lavaur VC 03:35:10 29,0 61
63
1054 JALABERT ALAIN ME 21 L'Elan cycliste Balaru 03:35:16 29,0 62
64
1086 MONTIEL SERGE FSE 7 CC Pyrénéen 03:35:20 29,0 63
65
1087 CLIMENT DOMINIQUE FSE 8 CC Pyrénéen 03:35:21 29,0 64
66
1235 PELLEFIGUE ERIC ME 22 CC Pyrénéen 03:35:25 29,0 65
67
1157 BELMONTE CéDRIC MD 34 ASPTT Gaillac 03:35:29 29,0 66
68
1089 PARENT PAUL FSE 9 CC Pyrénéen 03:35:33 28,9 67
69
1021 MAURY PASCAL MD 35 La Gelacoise 03:35:37 28,9 68
70
1260 MARCO GILBERT ME 23   03:38:44 28,5 69
71
1118 BENOIT PATRICK ME 24 OCP 03:38:47 28,5 70
72
1323 GALIOTTO SERGE ME 25   03:38:50 28,5 71
73
1212 PALOUS GILLES ME 26 La Gelacoise 03:38:53 28,5 72
74
1264 GIRAUDBIT GUILLAUME MD 36   03:39:00 28,5 73
75
1051 MAZZOCCA ALAIN ME 27   03:40:37 28,3 74
76
1082 LAFON CéDRIC MD 37 VC Montalbanais 03:40:48 28,3 75
77
1172 BRUNO ROBIN MD 38 St Juéry olympique 03:41:18 28,2 76
78
1193 FAGES CLéMENT MD 39   03:41:26 28,2 77
79
1034 VASSEUR BRUNO ME 28   03:41:39 28,2 78
80
1213 HIPOLITO JOSé FSE 10 CV Montastruc 03:41:53 28,1 79
81
1036 BOU FLORENT ME 29   03:41:56 28,1 80
82
1301 AUGER BERNARD FSE 11   03:42:00 28,1 81
83
1257 ROBERT GUILLAUME MD 40 Capitole VC Castelginest 03:42:07 28,1 82
84
1024 AMIANO PHILIPPE ME 30 Castelnau cyclo club 03:42:11 28,1 83
85
1336 LOPEZ J FRANçOIS ME 31   03:43:00 28,0 84
86
1061 TOUREN CHRISTOPHE MD 41 Club neutre 03:43:05 28,0 85
87
1222 CORDOMI FABRICE MD 42 Bike tarn sud 03:43:10 28,0 86
88
1250 MILHAU PIERRE ME 32   03:43:42 27,9 87
89
1117 DE MAGALHAES HENRIQUE ME 33 VC Mauvezinois 03:43:44 27,9 88
90
1203 PECOULT STéPHANE MD 43   03:44:17 27,8 89
91
1232 PECOULT CHRISTOPHE MD 44   03:44:22 27,8 90
92
1277 COMBES ALEXIS MD 45   03:44:56 27,7 91
93
1249 TRUQUET CéDRIC MD 46 Aviation latecoere 03:45:01 27,7 92
94
1127 BAUDUIN CHRISTIAN MG 3 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:45:05 27,7 93
95
1097 FONTES MARC FSE 12 Foyer jeunes 03:45:10 27,7 94
96
1152 GUILLEM FABRICE ME 34 CC Roquettes 03:45:39 27,7 95
97
1001 FAGET AUDREY FA 2 AVS 03:45:43 27,6 2
98
1159 MESTROT BERTRAND MD 47 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:45:54 27,6 96
99
1288 ESCRIBE ROLAND FSE 13 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:45:58 27,6 97
100
1278 MARCHESI JEAN CHARLES FSE 14 VC Figeacois 03:46:04 27,6 98
101
1113 SALVAN JEAN MARC ME 35 Castres 03:46:08 27,6 99
102
1180 GRAND GEORGES FSE 15   03:46:11 27,6 100
103
1258 PUJOL RICHARD FSE 16   03:46:16 27,6 101
104
1123 LECOMTE CéDRIC ME 36 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:46:17 27,6 102
105
1130 ROBERT FRANCK ME 37 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:46:25 27,6 103
106
1156 BRUNEL FRéDéRIC ME 38 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:46:27 27,6 104
107
1073 PELISSIER GUILLAUME MD 48   03:46:42 27,5 105
108
1071 PELISSIER JACQUES MG 4   03:46:52 27,5 106
109
1072 PELISSIER OLIVIER MD 49   03:47:03 27,5 107
110
1303 ADELL CHRISTOPHE MD 50   03:47:09 27,5 108
111
1325 BOSC J JACQUES FSE 17   03:47:13 27,5 109
112
1112 MURATET PATRICK MD 51 VC Blayais 03:47:19 27,4 110
113
1114 CHAZOTTES DANIEL MD 52 Castres 03:47:25 27,4 111
114
1215 BERTHIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 1 HANDISPORT 03:47:29 27,4 112
115
1121 LOUBET JEAN PHILIPPE ME 39   03:47:37 27,4 113
116
1191 MARTIN STéPHANE MD 53 Matra 03:48:47 27,3 114
117
1141 DON ERIC FSE 18 CC pibracais 03:49:12 27,2 115
118
1104 GAU MICHEL FSE 19   03:50:26 27,1 116
119
1318 BARBASTE J PIERRE ME 40   03:51:13 27,0 117
120
1214 REYNES YVES FSE 20   03:52:11 26,9 118
121
1306 ROUANET DAMIEN MD 54   03:52:16 26,9 119
122
1078 LAVERNE GILBERT ME 41 UV Mazamet 03:53:15 26,8 120
123
1126 MICHIELETTO GUY ME 42   03:53:20 26,7 121
124
1328 BEZIAT PHILIPE MD 55   03:53:50 26,7 122
125
1256 NUNES PHILIPPE MD 56   03:53:54 26,7 123
126
1255 CANTON MICHEL FSE 21 VS Castrais 03:54:05 26,7 124
127
1168 FABAS PASCAL MD 57   03:54:08 26,6 125
128
1243 SAYA MIKAEL MD 58   03:54:14 26,6 126
129
1077 SCIE PIERRE FSE 22   03:54:15 26,6 127
130
1204 FONS SYLVIA FA 3 Association cyclo pradéenne 03:54:21 26,6 3
131
1025 PAPAIX SERGE FSE 23 AVS 03:54:28 26,6 128
132
1138 RIVIERE OLIVIER MD 59   03:54:39 26,6 129
133
1226 OUAMERI ABDELKADER MG 5 Cyclotouristes réalmontais 03:54:44 26,6 130
134
1241 VIALA TANGUY MD 60   03:54:49 26,6 131
135
1311 MEURET DOMINIQUE ME 43   03:54:52 26,6 132
136
1248 TRUQUET CHARLES FSE 24   03:55:00 26,6 133
137
1224 VALATX JEAN MARIE FSE 25 ASPTT Gaillac 03:55:08 26,5 134
138
1308 HURAUX SERGE FSE 26   03:55:11 26,5 135
139
1286 PARRO EMMANUEL MD 61   03:55:16 26,5 136
140
1304 MAUREL PASCAL FSE 27 UV MAZAMET 03:56:53 26,3 137
141
1284 ESPAGNA FRANCIS ME 44   03:56:57 26,3 138
142
1326 BOYENVAL J PIERRE ME 45   03:57:01 26,3 139
143
1205 BIGOURET JEAN LOUIS ME 46 Association cyclo pradéenne 03:57:04 26,3 140
144
1040 BERTRAND JEAN MARIE ME 47 USTM RTM 03:57:18 26,3 141
145
1263 SURRIBAS JACQUES FSE 28 CS Virazeillais 03:57:23 26,3 142
146
1110 BOUSQUET ERICK ME 48   03:57:32 26,3 143
147
1055 SENEGAS ANNE FA 4   03:59:10 26,1 4
148
1269 SOULAGE JEAN LUC ME 49   03:59:14 26,1 144
149
1314 GUIBAL JULIEN MD 62   03:59:19 26,1 145
150
1045 BORDICHON DOMINIQUE MG 6   03:59:23 26,1 146
151
1190 ARRUFFAT LIONEL MD 63 Matra 03:59:58 26,0 147
152
1273 ZERMATTEN ALAIN FSE 29   04:00:11 26,0 148
153
1261 HUC JEAN LOUIS FSE 30   04:00:40 25,9 149
154
1093 BOUYSSI RENé FSE 31   04:00:42 25,9 150
155
1119 REYNES JEAN FSE 32   04:00:45 25,9 151
156
1122 GAZZOLA JEAN PIERRE FSE 33 Cournon 04:00:49 25,9 152
157
1178 RODRIGUEZ DIDIER MD 64 CC des Violettes 04:00:54 25,9 153
158
1262 TACHON BRUNO ME 50 VC Villefranchois 04:00:58 25,9 154
159
1028 SANCHEZ GABRIEL MG 7   04:02:47 25,7 155
160
1148 SIRAC DENIS ME 51   04:03:29 25,6 156
161
1111 CAPPELLETTO PIERRE MG 8 Aucamville 04:03:34 25,6 157
162
1158 TAVELLA RENé MG 9 Foyer jeunes 04:03:38 25,6 158
163
1245 PERROCHEAU CHARLES HENRI MD 65   04:03:44 25,6 159
164
1208 DAOUDAL LOUIS MARIE ME 52   04:03:49 25,6 160
165
1302 GEANDRA CORNéLIU MD 66   04:04:28 25,5 161
166
1246 BOURGADE JéRôME MD 67 AC Appaméen 04:04:40 25,5 162
167
1240 BAYLAC ANTHONY MD 68   04:04:44 25,5 163
168
1188 CETTOLO FRANCIS FSE 34 CC pibracais 04:04:57 25,5 164
169
1098 DAHAK BELKACEM ME 53   04:05:02 25,5 165
170
1171 DURAND ALAIN ME 54 Cyclo club roquettes 04:05:16 25,4 166
171
1147 HERMET FRANCK ME 55   04:07:15 25,2 167
172
1309 COUCHOURON DANIEL MG 10   04:07:21 25,2 168
173
1201 SOULE DIDIER FSE 35   04:07:30 25,2 169
174
1266 GAUTHIER PHILIPPE FSE 36   04:07:38 25,2 170
175
1184 DARRIET JEAN ME 56 St Gaudens 04:08:03 25,2 171
176
1194 FAGES JACQUES FSE 37   04:09:43 25,0 172
177
1029 FLEURIOT FRANçOIS MD 69 Vélo club figeacois 04:10:35 24,9 173
178
1146 FAVIER THIERRY ME 57   04:11:09 24,8 174
179
1202 PORTES FRéDéRIC MD 70 Camarade sports et loisirs 04:11:22 24,8 175
180
1044 ESCOBAR JEAN LUC ME 58   04:11:24 24,8 176
181
1333 RAMIREZ DENIS ME 59   04:11:38 24,8 177
182
1105 CRAVERO DANIEL FSE 38 S C Nègrepelisse cyclo 04:11:46 24,8 178
183
1064 REYNES PIERRE ME 60   04:11:52 24,8 179
184
1289 BASTARDIE ALAIN MD 71   04:13:29 24,6 180
185
1050 PECHARMAN ERIC ME 61   04:13:33 24,6 181
186
1170 BOYER JEAN MAURICE FSE 39 Castelnau cyclo club 04:13:38 24,6 182
187
1035 MAUREL BERNARD FSE 40 Foyer laîque education permanente 04:13:50 24,6 183
188
1137 MAUREL JEAN FRANçOIS ME 62   04:13:56 24,6 184
189
1108 SABUCO PATRICK FSE 41 St Go cyclisme 04:14:38 24,5 185
190
1199 VERDIER LIONEL MD 72 Balma olympique cyclisme 04:16:02 24,4 186
191
1252 PUECH GEORGES FSE 42 Brassac VTT 04:16:49 24,3 187
192
1195 LABORIE GEORGES MG 11   04:16:54 24,3 188
193
1136 TENSOU DENIS MD 73   04:16:59 24,3 189
194
1223 JAUBERT MARC FSE 43   04:17:06 24,3 190
195
1092 MOTHES JEAN GUY MG 12 Union Aucamville omnisports 04:18:29 24,1 191
196
1129 BEAUMONT LAURENCE FB 1 A Teyran bike 34 04:18:59 24,1 5
197
1085 SCHALL ANTHONY MD 74 Union cycliste Réquista 04:19:50 24,0 192
198
1196 BENOIT FRéDéRIC ME 63 Alcoolo vélo 04:21:50 23,8 193
199
1139 CAUCHI HERVé ME 64   04:23:19 23,7 194
200
1334 DUCLOUX FRéDéRIC MD 75   04:24:44 23,6 195
201
1161 WOSTYN JEAN MICHEL FSE 44   04:25:16 23,5 196
202
1167 SOUBIELLE RICHARD FSE 45   04:28:14 23,3 197
203
1179 DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC MD 76   04:28:19 23,3 198
204
1242 AUZEMBERGER BERNARD FSE 46   04:30:36 23,1 199
205
1149 BOUYSSIERES STéPHANE MD 77   04:30:43 23,0 200
206
1183 RABASA ROBERT FSE 47   04:30:53 23,0 201
207
1165 PERIE CHRISTIAN FSE 48   04:30:57 23,0 202
208
1066 ROQUES JEAN PIERRE FSE 49 Foyer laîque d'Education Cadalen 04:33:50 22,8 203
209
1283 CALMEL PHILIPPE FSE 50   04:34:12 22,8 204
210
1305 MOLINA DIDIER FSE 51   04:34:24 22,7 205
211
1166 DE SALVADOR PASCAL MD 78   04:34:29 22,7 206
212
1192 FLEMIN CHRISTIAN ME 65   04:34:34 22,7 207
213
1031 LOMBARD PHILIPPE ME 66   04:34:38 22,7 208
214
1128 CADAS SERGE ME 67   04:35:01 22,7 209
215
1209 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN FSE 52 Bike tarn sud 04:36:09 22,6 210
216
1210 BOUSQUET PIERRE FSE 53   04:36:56 22,5 211
217
1140 PASCAREL ROGER MG 13   04:36:59 22,5 212
218
1124 DULAUD CHRISTOPHE ME 68   04:37:12 22,5 213
219
1125 VIALA PATRICK ME 69   04:37:22 22,5 214
220
1322 BUL RéMI FSE 54   04:37:31 22,5 215
221
1233 DIVET CLAUDE MG 14 VC Palaisien 04:39:52 22,3 216
222
1181 VERGNES YVAN ME 70   04:42:26 22,1 217
223
1153 MORENO GUY FSE 55   04:44:30 21,9 218
224
1293 SAYSSET ALAIN FSE 56   04:44:47 21,9 219
225
1103 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE ME 71   04:44:52 21,9 220
226
1275 PUJOL JACQUES MG 15   04:44:55 21,9 221
227
1274 VIGUIER FRANCIS MG 16   04:44:58 21,9 222
228
1276 RAMOND CAMILLE FSE 57   04:45:02 21,9 223
229
1238 HUGOUNET PIERRE ME 72   04:46:13 21,8 224
230
1026 PASTRE JACQUES FSE 58 Foyer laîque education permanente 04:46:28 21,8 225
231
1228 SAYA CHRISTIAN FSE 59   04:47:40 21,7 226
232
1068 TOURNABIEN JEFF MD 79   04:50:03 21,5 227
233
1189 CHATAIN FRANCIS ME 73 Matra 04:50:17 21,5 228
234
1144 CECILLON ERIC ME 74   04:50:23 21,5 229
235
1043 DUCOS BERNARD MG 17 La roue cadaujacaise 04:51:57 21,4 230
236
1182 LOISEAU FRéDéRIC MD 80   05:00:12 20,8 231
237
1081 DALLEAU LOUIS ANDRé ME 75   05:00:33 20,8 232
238
1332 LEBOURGEOIS JEAN ME 76 AS Carcassonne 05:01:51 20,7 233
239
1088 SANCHEZ BERNARD ME 77   05:04:15 20,5 234
240
1047 CHENY MICHEL ME 78   05:04:19 20,5 235
241
1056 CAZOTTES DIDIER ME 79 Foyer laîque d'Education Cadalen 05:05:02 20,5 236
242
1330 RACCAGNI STEFANO ME 80   05:09:49 20,1 237
243
1296 BRENGUES FRANCIS MD 81   05:11:17 20,0 238
244
1163 PEZZOT MICHEL MG 18 CC Violettes 05:18:56 19,6 239
245
1135 CAMPAGNE PASCAL ME 81   05:28:12 19,0 240
246
1331 GASPARINI ROMAIN MD 82 Carcassonne 05:28:48 19,0 241
247
1059 JAMBU LOUIS FSE 60   06:08:06 17,0 242