L'Albigeoise - 06/06/2010

Petite Albigeoise - 107 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1160 DRUSIAN Ludovic MD 1 Empalot VC 03:08:02 33,2 1
2 1327 MOUYSSET Anthony MD 2   03:08:05 33,2 2
3 1285 REVELLAT Anthony MD 3   03:08:07 33,2 3
4 1313 LAGROST Etienne MD 4   03:08:15 33,1 4
5 1022 DURBIANO Romain MD 5 A S Guillanaise 03:08:32 33,1 5
6 1173 VERDONCKT Benjamin MD 6 A P C 03:08:40 33,1 6
7 1015 PLANCHOU Fabrice ME 1 Matra 03:12:05 32,5 7
8 1287 TISSOT Hubert ME 2 VC Millau 03:12:07 32,5 8
9 1297 VIGNE Dominique ME 3   03:12:45 32,4 9
10 1320 PIERRON Raphael ME 4   03:13:48 32,2 10
11 1102 LESCOULES Stéphane ME 5   03:13:51 32,2 11
12 1316 QUERUEL J Marie MG 1   03:13:55 32,2 12
13 1295 LAFFARGUE Alain ME 6 US Fronton 03:14:04 32,2 13
14 1211 TROCELLIER Vincent MD 7 Calvisson VTT 03:14:14 32,1 14
15 1200 CAMPOS Xavier MD 8 Foyer jeunes 03:14:21 32,1 15
16 1317 DEPIERREFIXE Florent ME 7   03:14:59 32,0 16
17 1150 PUERTA Angel ME 8 Team Pays d'olmes 03:15:01 32,0 17
18 1017 GRIMAL Laurent ME 9 Bike aventure 03:15:14 32,0 18
19 1219 DARDENNE David MD 9 A C montech 03:15:20 31,9 19
20 1298 MICHIELETTO Kévin MD 10 ST JUERY OLYMP 03:15:27 31,9 20
21 1315 LARROQUE Hendrick MD 11   03:15:34 31,9 21
22 1162 VIDAL Nicolas MD 12 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:16:00 31,8 22
23 1221 ARRAOU Damien MD 13   03:16:09 31,8 23
24 1321 CHEVALIER Jérome MD 14   03:16:17 31,8 24
25 1307 DELMAS Thierry FSE 1   03:19:21 31,3 25
26 1290 GONZALEZ Stéphane MD 15   03:20:35 31,1 26
27 1099 DEVELAY David MD 16   03:21:32 31,0 27
28 1281 PENDERY Andrew ME 10 ASPTT Gaillac 03:21:40 30,9 28
29 1267 KOVACS Georges FSE 2 Sarlat 03:21:46 30,9 29
30 1037 DERBEZ Jérôme MD 17 USTM RTM 03:21:50 30,9 30
31 1052 RAUFFER Guillaume MD 18   03:23:45 30,6 31
32 1282 CAMP Benoit MD 19 VC Castrais 03:24:20 30,5 32
33 1019 SOUYRIS Manon FA 1 St Juéry olympique 03:24:56 30,4 1
34 1120 BERNAGOU Jean Marc FSE 3 U C Réquista 03:25:01 30,4 33
35 1079 BERNARD Christophe ME 11 VC Servies 03:25:06 30,4 34
36 1046 BUSCAIL Olivier MD 20 A S Formica Cycloto 03:25:12 30,4 35
37 1116 MAGES Richard MD 21 VC Cambon 03:25:20 30,4 36
38 1299 DUEYMES Thierry MD 22 LA GELACOISE 03:25:26 30,4 37
39 1187 ASSIE Sébastien MD 23 ASPTT Gaillac 03:25:32 30,4 38
40 1244 FARGUES Thierry ME 12   03:25:38 30,3 39
41 1067 PACHOT Christophe MD 24   03:25:43 30,3 40
42 1324 DANIEAU Emmanuel MD 25   03:25:49 30,3 41
43 1236 RAMOS Joaquim ME 13   03:25:55 30,3 42
44 1095 HERNANDEZ Pascal MD 26   03:26:00 30,3 43
45 1096 TOULOUSE Michel ME 14 Aveyron moto verte 03:26:07 30,3 44
46 1217 DELCOURT Jean Jacques MD 27 VC Blayais 03:28:27 29,9 45
47 1270 CAZALES Alexis ME 15   03:28:31 29,9 46
48 1335 LLAREUS Matthieu MD 28   03:28:36 29,9 47
49 1337 DUCLOUX Olivier MD 29   03:28:40 29,9 48
50 1094 CHAMPAGNOL Laurent ME 16 Maison d'animation lo capial 03:32:10 29,4 49
51 1239 SAUPIN Fabrice ME 17   03:32:36 29,4 50
52 1237 BOUYENGOULENE Ahmed MD 30 Lavaur VC 03:32:44 29,3 51
53 1063 RICARD Jean Luc FSE 4 C C des Violettes 03:32:48 29,3 52
54 1265 DELMAS Hubert FSE 5 CC Pyrénéen 03:32:54 29,3 53
55 1084 GAVALDA Eric ME 18 V S Castrais 03:32:58 29,3 54
56 1300 RODRIGUES Francis MD 31   03:34:13 29,1 55
57 1027 RICHARD Stéphane ME 19 CC Pyrénéen 03:34:16 29,1 56
58 1329 OGER Laurent MD 32   03:34:31 29,1 57
59 1234 MAGNIN Gérard FSE 6 C C Pibracais 03:34:35 29,1 58
60 1091 LE MEUR Christophe MD 33   03:35:01 29,0 59
61 1065 LOUBEAU Christian MG 2 St Juéry olympique 03:35:03 29,0 60
62 1175 NAVELLOU Regis ME 20 Lavaur VC 03:35:10 29,0 61
63 1054 JALABERT Alain ME 21 L'Elan cycliste Balaru 03:35:16 29,0 62
64 1086 MONTIEL Serge FSE 7 CC Pyrénéen 03:35:20 29,0 63
65 1087 CLIMENT Dominique FSE 8 CC Pyrénéen 03:35:21 29,0 64
66 1235 PELLEFIGUE Eric ME 22 CC Pyrénéen 03:35:25 29,0 65
67 1157 BELMONTE Cédric MD 34 ASPTT Gaillac 03:35:29 29,0 66
68 1089 PARENT Paul FSE 9 CC Pyrénéen 03:35:33 28,9 67
69 1021 MAURY Pascal MD 35 La Gelacoise 03:35:37 28,9 68
70 1260 MARCO Gilbert ME 23   03:38:44 28,5 69
71 1118 BENOIT Patrick ME 24 OCP 03:38:47 28,5 70
72 1323 GALIOTTO Serge ME 25   03:38:50 28,5 71
73 1212 PALOUS Gilles ME 26 La Gelacoise 03:38:53 28,5 72
74 1264 GIRAUDBIT Guillaume MD 36   03:39:00 28,5 73
75 1051 MAZZOCCA Alain ME 27   03:40:37 28,3 74
76 1082 LAFON Cédric MD 37 VC Montalbanais 03:40:48 28,3 75
77 1172 BRUNO Robin MD 38 St Juéry olympique 03:41:18 28,2 76
78 1193 FAGES Clément MD 39   03:41:26 28,2 77
79 1034 VASSEUR Bruno ME 28   03:41:39 28,2 78
80 1213 HIPOLITO José FSE 10 CV Montastruc 03:41:53 28,1 79
81 1036 BOU Florent ME 29   03:41:56 28,1 80
82 1301 AUGER Bernard FSE 11   03:42:00 28,1 81
83 1257 ROBERT Guillaume MD 40 Capitole VC Castelginest 03:42:07 28,1 82
84 1024 AMIANO Philippe ME 30 Castelnau cyclo club 03:42:11 28,1 83
85 1336 LOPEZ J François ME 31   03:43:00 28,0 84
86 1061 TOUREN Christophe MD 41 Club neutre 03:43:05 28,0 85
87 1222 CORDOMI Fabrice MD 42 Bike tarn sud 03:43:10 28,0 86
88 1250 MILHAU Pierre ME 32   03:43:42 27,9 87
89 1117 DE MAGALHAES Henrique ME 33 VC Mauvezinois 03:43:44 27,9 88
90 1203 PECOULT Stéphane MD 43   03:44:17 27,8 89
91 1232 PECOULT Christophe MD 44   03:44:22 27,8 90
92 1277 COMBES Alexis MD 45   03:44:56 27,7 91
93 1249 TRUQUET Cédric MD 46 Aviation latecoere 03:45:01 27,7 92
94 1127 BAUDUIN Christian MG 3 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:45:05 27,7 93
95 1097 FONTES Marc FSE 12 Foyer jeunes 03:45:10 27,7 94
96 1152 GUILLEM Fabrice ME 34 CC Roquettes 03:45:39 27,7 95
97 1001 FAGET Audrey FA 2 AVS 03:45:43 27,6 2
98 1159 MESTROT Bertrand MD 47 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:45:54 27,6 96
99 1288 ESCRIBE Roland FSE 13 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:45:58 27,6 97
100 1278 MARCHESI Jean Charles FSE 14 VC Figeacois 03:46:04 27,6 98
101 1113 SALVAN Jean Marc ME 35 Castres 03:46:08 27,6 99
102 1180 GRAND Georges FSE 15   03:46:11 27,6 100
103 1258 PUJOL Richard FSE 16   03:46:16 27,6 101
104 1123 LECOMTE Cédric ME 36 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:46:17 27,6 102
105 1130 ROBERT Franck ME 37 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:46:25 27,6 103
106 1156 BRUNEL Frédéric ME 38 Balma olympique cyclisme 03:46:27 27,6 104
107 1073 PELISSIER Guillaume MD 48   03:46:42 27,5 105
108 1071 PELISSIER Jacques MG 4   03:46:52 27,5 106
109 1072 PELISSIER Olivier MD 49   03:47:03 27,5 107
110 1303 ADELL Christophe MD 50   03:47:09 27,5 108
111 1325 BOSC J Jacques FSE 17   03:47:13 27,5 109
112 1112 MURATET Patrick MD 51 VC Blayais 03:47:19 27,4 110
113 1114 CHAZOTTES Daniel MD 52 Castres 03:47:25 27,4 111
114 1215 BERTHIER Christophe MSE 1 HANDISPORT 03:47:29 27,4 112
115 1121 LOUBET Jean Philippe ME 39   03:47:37 27,4 113
116 1191 MARTIN Stéphane MD 53 Matra 03:48:47 27,3 114
117 1141 DON Eric FSE 18 CC pibracais 03:49:12 27,2 115
118 1104 GAU Michel FSE 19   03:50:26 27,1 116
119 1318 BARBASTE J Pierre ME 40   03:51:13 27,0 117
120 1214 REYNES Yves FSE 20   03:52:11 26,9 118
121 1306 ROUANET Damien MD 54   03:52:16 26,9 119
122 1078 LAVERNE Gilbert ME 41 UV Mazamet 03:53:15 26,8 120
123 1126 MICHIELETTO Guy ME 42   03:53:20 26,7 121
124 1328 BEZIAT Philipe MD 55   03:53:50 26,7 122
125 1256 NUNES Philippe MD 56   03:53:54 26,7 123
126 1255 CANTON Michel FSE 21 VS Castrais 03:54:05 26,7 124
127 1168 FABAS Pascal MD 57   03:54:08 26,6 125
128 1243 SAYA Mikael MD 58   03:54:14 26,6 126
129 1077 SCIE Pierre FSE 22   03:54:15 26,6 127
130 1204 FONS Sylvia FA 3 Association cyclo pradéenne 03:54:21 26,6 3
131 1025 PAPAIX Serge FSE 23 AVS 03:54:28 26,6 128
132 1138 RIVIERE Olivier MD 59   03:54:39 26,6 129
133 1226 OUAMERI Abdelkader MG 5 Cyclotouristes réalmontais 03:54:44 26,6 130
134 1241 VIALA Tanguy MD 60   03:54:49 26,6 131
135 1311 MEURET Dominique ME 43   03:54:52 26,6 132
136 1248 TRUQUET Charles FSE 24   03:55:00 26,6 133
137 1224 VALATX Jean Marie FSE 25 ASPTT Gaillac 03:55:08 26,5 134
138 1308 HURAUX Serge FSE 26   03:55:11 26,5 135
139 1286 PARRO Emmanuel MD 61   03:55:16 26,5 136
140 1304 MAUREL Pascal FSE 27 UV MAZAMET 03:56:53 26,3 137
141 1284 ESPAGNA Francis ME 44   03:56:57 26,3 138
142 1326 BOYENVAL J Pierre ME 45   03:57:01 26,3 139
143 1205 BIGOURET Jean Louis ME 46 Association cyclo pradéenne 03:57:04 26,3 140
144 1040 BERTRAND Jean Marie ME 47 USTM RTM 03:57:18 26,3 141
145 1263 SURRIBAS Jacques FSE 28 CS Virazeillais 03:57:23 26,3 142
146 1110 BOUSQUET Erick ME 48   03:57:32 26,3 143
147 1055 SENEGAS Anne FA 4   03:59:10 26,1 4
148 1269 SOULAGE Jean luc ME 49   03:59:14 26,1 144
149 1314 GUIBAL Julien MD 62   03:59:19 26,1 145
150 1045 BORDICHON Dominique MG 6   03:59:23 26,1 146
151 1190 ARRUFFAT Lionel MD 63 Matra 03:59:58 26,0 147
152 1273 ZERMATTEN Alain FSE 29   04:00:11 26,0 148
153 1261 HUC Jean louis FSE 30   04:00:40 25,9 149
154 1093 BOUYSSI René FSE 31   04:00:42 25,9 150
155 1119 REYNES Jean FSE 32   04:00:45 25,9 151
156 1122 GAZZOLA Jean Pierre FSE 33 Cournon 04:00:49 25,9 152
157 1178 RODRIGUEZ Didier MD 64 CC des Violettes 04:00:54 25,9 153
158 1262 TACHON Bruno ME 50 VC Villefranchois 04:00:58 25,9 154
159 1028 SANCHEZ Gabriel MG 7   04:02:47 25,7 155
160 1148 SIRAC Denis ME 51   04:03:29 25,6 156
161 1111 CAPPELLETTO Pierre MG 8 Aucamville 04:03:34 25,6 157
162 1158 TAVELLA René MG 9 Foyer jeunes 04:03:38 25,6 158
163 1245 PERROCHEAU Charles Henri MD 65   04:03:44 25,6 159
164 1208 DAOUDAL Louis Marie ME 52   04:03:49 25,6 160
165 1302 GEANDRA Cornéliu MD 66   04:04:28 25,5 161
166 1246 BOURGADE Jérôme MD 67 AC Appaméen 04:04:40 25,5 162
167 1240 BAYLAC Anthony MD 68   04:04:44 25,5 163
168 1188 CETTOLO Francis FSE 34 CC pibracais 04:04:57 25,5 164
169 1098 DAHAK Belkacem ME 53   04:05:02 25,5 165
170 1171 DURAND Alain ME 54 Cyclo club roquettes 04:05:16 25,4 166
171 1147 HERMET Franck ME 55   04:07:15 25,2 167
172 1309 COUCHOURON Daniel MG 10   04:07:21 25,2 168
173 1201 SOULE Didier FSE 35   04:07:30 25,2 169
174 1266 GAUTHIER Philippe FSE 36   04:07:38 25,2 170
175 1184 DARRIET Jean ME 56 St Gaudens 04:08:03 25,2 171
176 1194 FAGES Jacques FSE 37   04:09:43 25,0 172
177 1029 FLEURIOT François MD 69 Vélo club figeacois 04:10:35 24,9 173
178 1146 FAVIER Thierry ME 57   04:11:09 24,8 174
179 1202 PORTES Frédéric MD 70 Camarade sports et loisirs 04:11:22 24,8 175
180 1044 ESCOBAR Jean Luc ME 58   04:11:24 24,8 176
181 1333 RAMIREZ Denis ME 59   04:11:38 24,8 177
182 1105 CRAVERO Daniel FSE 38 S C Nègrepelisse cyclo 04:11:46 24,8 178
183 1064 REYNES Pierre ME 60   04:11:52 24,8 179
184 1289 BASTARDIE Alain MD 71   04:13:29 24,6 180
185 1050 PECHARMAN Eric ME 61   04:13:33 24,6 181
186 1170 BOYER Jean Maurice FSE 39 Castelnau cyclo club 04:13:38 24,6 182
187 1035 MAUREL Bernard FSE 40 Foyer laîque education permanente 04:13:50 24,6 183
188 1137 MAUREL Jean François ME 62   04:13:56 24,6 184
189 1108 SABUCO Patrick FSE 41 St Go cyclisme 04:14:38 24,5 185
190 1199 VERDIER Lionel MD 72 Balma olympique cyclisme 04:16:02 24,4 186
191 1252 PUECH Georges FSE 42 Brassac VTT 04:16:49 24,3 187
192 1195 LABORIE Georges MG 11   04:16:54 24,3 188
193 1136 TENSOU Denis MD 73   04:16:59 24,3 189
194 1223 JAUBERT Marc FSE 43   04:17:06 24,3 190
195 1092 MOTHES Jean Guy MG 12 Union Aucamville omnisports 04:18:29 24,1 191
196 1129 BEAUMONT Laurence FB 1 A Teyran bike 34 04:18:59 24,1 5
197 1085 SCHALL Anthony MD 74 Union cycliste Réquista 04:19:50 24,0 192
198 1196 BENOIT Frédéric ME 63 Alcoolo vélo 04:21:50 23,8 193
199 1139 CAUCHI Hervé ME 64   04:23:19 23,7 194
200 1334 DUCLOUX Frédéric MD 75   04:24:44 23,6 195
201 1161 WOSTYN Jean Michel FSE 44   04:25:16 23,5 196
202 1167 SOUBIELLE Richard FSE 45   04:28:14 23,3 197
203 1179 DE SAN NICOLAS Eric MD 76   04:28:19 23,3 198
204 1242 AUZEMBERGER Bernard FSE 46   04:30:36 23,1 199
205 1149 BOUYSSIERES Stéphane MD 77   04:30:43 23,0 200
206 1183 RABASA Robert FSE 47   04:30:53 23,0 201
207 1165 PERIE Christian FSE 48   04:30:57 23,0 202
208 1066 ROQUES Jean Pierre FSE 49 Foyer laîque d'Education Cadalen 04:33:50 22,8 203
209 1283 CALMEL Philippe FSE 50   04:34:12 22,8 204
210 1305 MOLINA Didier FSE 51   04:34:24 22,7 205
211 1166 DE SALVADOR Pascal MD 78   04:34:29 22,7 206
212 1192 FLEMIN Christian ME 65   04:34:34 22,7 207
213 1031 LOMBARD Philippe ME 66   04:34:38 22,7 208
214 1128 CADAS Serge ME 67   04:35:01 22,7 209
215 1209 SANCHEZ Christian FSE 52 Bike tarn sud 04:36:09 22,6 210
216 1210 BOUSQUET Pierre FSE 53   04:36:56 22,5 211
217 1140 PASCAREL Roger MG 13   04:36:59 22,5 212
218 1124 DULAUD Christophe ME 68   04:37:12 22,5 213
219 1125 VIALA Patrick ME 69   04:37:22 22,5 214
220 1322 BUL Rémi FSE 54   04:37:31 22,5 215
221 1233 DIVET Claude MG 14 VC Palaisien 04:39:52 22,3 216
222 1181 VERGNES Yvan ME 70   04:42:26 22,1 217
223 1153 MORENO Guy FSE 55   04:44:30 21,9 218
224 1293 SAYSSET Alain FSE 56   04:44:47 21,9 219
225 1103 DUPONT Christophe ME 71   04:44:52 21,9 220
226 1275 PUJOL Jacques MG 15   04:44:55 21,9 221
227 1274 VIGUIER Francis MG 16   04:44:58 21,9 222
228 1276 RAMOND Camille FSE 57   04:45:02 21,9 223
229 1238 HUGOUNET Pierre ME 72   04:46:13 21,8 224
230 1026 PASTRE Jacques FSE 58 Foyer laîque education permanente 04:46:28 21,8 225
231 1228 SAYA Christian FSE 59   04:47:40 21,7 226
232 1068 TOURNABIEN Jeff MD 79   04:50:03 21,5 227
233 1189 CHATAIN Francis ME 73 Matra 04:50:17 21,5 228
234 1144 CECILLON Eric ME 74   04:50:23 21,5 229
235 1043 DUCOS Bernard MG 17 La roue cadaujacaise 04:51:57 21,4 230
236 1182 LOISEAU Frédéric MD 80   05:00:12 20,8 231
237 1081 DALLEAU Louis André ME 75   05:00:33 20,8 232
238 1332 LEBOURGEOIS Jean ME 76 AS Carcassonne 05:01:51 20,7 233
239 1088 SANCHEZ Bernard ME 77   05:04:15 20,5 234
240 1047 CHENY Michel ME 78   05:04:19 20,5 235
241 1056 CAZOTTES Didier ME 79 Foyer laîque d'Education Cadalen 05:05:02 20,5 236
242 1330 RACCAGNI Stefano ME 80   05:09:49 20,1 237
243 1296 BRENGUES Francis MD 81   05:11:17 20,0 238
244 1163 PEZZOT Michel MG 18 CC Violettes 05:18:56 19,6 239
245 1135 CAMPAGNE Pascal ME 81   05:28:12 19,0 240
246 1331 GASPARINI Romain MD 82 Carcassonne 05:28:48 19,0 241
247 1059 JAMBU Louis FSE 60   06:08:06 17,0 242