La Roger Pingeon - 04/04/2010

Cyclosportive de 146 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat TEMPS REF Vit.
1 815 CANDELON olivier ME   04:09:37 1 1 04:21:37 35,09
2 792 MANGEON steeve ME ca castelsarrasin 04:10:30 2 2 04:22:31 34,97
3 800 TAISSE frederic ME montagnac avenir cycliste 04:10:52 3 3 04:22:53 34,92
4 88 SAYSSET karine FB   04:22:53 1 1 04:22:53 33,32
5 653 RANDON philippe MG montagnac avenir cycliste 04:14:53 4 1 04:22:53 34,37
6 77 DE SAINT JEAN magdalena FC   04:22:54 2 1 04:22:54 33,32
7 823 BONNET nicolas MD team vulco vaulx en velin 04:10:55 5 1 04:22:56 34,91
8 19 CORREAS liberto MI montagnac avenir cycliste 04:22:58 6 1 04:22:58 33,31
9 779 SOUCHON nicolas MD ec anduze 04:10:58 7 2 04:22:59 34,90
10 785 CABRERA alexandre MD vs narbonne 04:10:59 8 3 04:22:59 34,90
11 757 MONTAGNON ludovic ME ca castelsarrasin 04:11:00 9 4 04:23:00 34,90
12 540 MARTINEZ didier FSE vs narbonne 04:16:06 10 1 04:24:06 34,21
13 644 ALIBERT gerard MG   04:16:57 11 2 04:24:58 34,09
14 46 DOSSARD 46 DOSSARD 46     04:25:14 12 347 04:25:14 33,03
15 790 CORREAS stephane MD montagnac avenir cycliste 04:13:22 13 4 04:25:22 34,57
16 264 FATTORE raymond MSE vtt galarban 04:21:23 14 1 04:25:24 33,51
17 586 ACEDO jose FSE sud velo ne jetez plus 04:17:24 15 2 04:25:24 34,03
18 255 STADLER eric MSE montagnac avenir cycliste 04:21:24 16 2 04:25:24 33,51
19 607 ROUX philippe FSE tmb saint aunes 04:17:26 17 3 04:25:26 34,03
20 629 ROUZET fabrice FSE vs bessegeois 04:17:31 18 4 04:25:32 34,02
21 555 HUPEL yves MG vtt fun club 04:17:34 19 3 04:25:34 34,01
22 786 CHARRADE maxime ME vc mende lozere 04:13:40 20 5 04:25:41 34,53
23 654 MARQUES joselito MG   04:17:42 21 4 04:25:43 33,99
24 630 ROUZET eric MG vs bessegeois 04:17:43 22 5 04:25:43 33,99
25 251 DA COSTA manuel MSE vs gerzatois 04:21:42 23 3 04:25:43 33,47
26 579 VINCENT jean francois FSE vtt garlaban 04:17:45 24 5 04:25:45 33,99
27 812 PONT patrice ME saint juery olympique 04:13:51 25 6 04:25:52 34,51
28 538 BEVILACQUA serge MG mousquetaires cycliste pradeens 04:17:53 26 6 04:25:53 33,97
29 773 LABADENS cedric MD gpcc 04:14:00 27 5 04:26:01 34,49
30 600 ROUX didier MG   04:18:34 28 7 04:26:35 33,88
31 598 COLOMINA stephane FSE velo plus 04:18:42 29 6 04:26:42 33,86
32 817 CHAPELLE jeremie MD v.c. salindres 04:14:45 30 6 04:26:46 34,38
33 805 FABRE camille ME sud velo ne jetez plus 04:14:50 31 7 04:26:51 34,37
34 648 ROUSSET jean francois FSE VC melgorien 04:18:55 32 7 04:26:55 33,83
35 52 BASSOT patrick MI ac clapiers 04:26:58 33 2 04:26:58 32,81
36 605 VOEGELE patrick MG velo tonic vauverdois 04:19:01 34 8 04:27:01 33,82
37 522 POHU olivier FSE   04:19:12 35 8 04:27:12 33,80
38 592 VARA philippe FSE v.c. salindres 04:19:17 36 9 04:27:17 33,78
39 813 VIALAT geoffrey MD vs garnd ales 04:15:25 37 7 04:27:26 34,30
40 584 DELEUZE jean marie MG cyclo sport graven 04:19:33 38 9 04:27:33 33,75
41 508 RAUCAZ christian MG aseab 04:19:37 39 10 04:27:37 33,74
42 809 BIAU sebastien MD gs coursan narbonne 04:15:39 40 8 04:27:40 34,26
43 658 ROUQUETTE Pascal MG Velocite millau 04:20:18 41 11 04:28:18 33,65
44 821 WYSZYNSKI jerome ME beziers mediterannée cyclisme 04:16:22 42 8 04:28:23 34,17
45 83 RUIZ rene MJ montagnac avenir cycliste 04:28:26 43 1 04:28:26 32,63
46 503 SERRET ludovic FSE triathlon club la grande motte 04:20:45 44 10 04:28:45 33,60
47 45 DUFRASNE gérard MI vc arles 04:29:45 45 3 04:29:45 32,47
48 814 CARAMEL maxime MD montagnac avenir cycliste 04:17:54 46 9 04:29:55 33,97
49 532 FERRY jean françois FSE avc aix 04:21:59 47 11 04:29:59 33,44
50 63 CHAPEL daniel MI avenir cycliste corconne 04:30:04 48 4 04:30:04 32,44
51 626 MAGENDIE alain FSE   04:22:54 49 12 04:30:54 33,32
52 84 DAURIAC franck FSE   04:31:07 50 22 04:31:07 32,31
53 588 SAN FILIPPO david FSE sud velo ne jetez plus 04:24:04 51 13 04:32:04 33,17
54 66 DEGRAS victor henri MI cc rivesaltes 04:32:18 52 5 04:32:18 32,17
55 38 MENDONCA christian MI club deportivo el pedal 04:32:21 53 6 04:32:21 32,16
56 574 GRAS eric MG vc mende lozere 04:25:17 54 12 04:33:17 33,02
57 774 BRUGUIÈRE franck MD gpcc 04:21:21 55 10 04:33:22 33,52
58 806 FRANCE dorian ME sud velo ne jetez plus 04:22:10 56 9 04:34:11 33,41
59 564 GODELLE franck FSE montagnac avenir cycliste 04:26:15 57 14 04:34:15 32,90
60 772 DARD ludovic MD drancy93 04:22:20 58 11 04:34:21 33,39
61 90 HURTER JeanMichel MI velo101 04:34:34 59 7 04:34:34 31,90
62 518 SONZOGNI bruno MG ec fontenaysienne 04:27:17 60 13 04:35:17 32,77
63 580 RANNOU olivier FSE vc unite schwenheim 04:27:29 61 15 04:35:29 32,75
64 71 TOURNADRE gerard MI cc le boulou 04:35:30 62 8 04:35:30 31,79
65 287 LAUSSEL pierre MSE vc millau 04:31:33 63 4 04:35:33 32,26
66 599 IATTONI eric FSE velo plus 04:27:38 64 16 04:35:39 32,73
67 649 TOUBOUL serge FSE béziers Mc 04:27:44 65 17 04:35:44 32,72
68 602 BOUCHERON eric FSE   04:27:49 66 18 04:35:49 32,71
69 530 MANEZ philippe MG montagnac avenir cycliste 04:27:52 67 14 04:35:53 32,70
70 561 POTIER daniel MG asph 04:27:56 68 15 04:35:56 32,69
71 641 MEHEUST ludovic FSE   04:28:00 69 19 04:36:00 32,69
72 261 BARBAT jean luc MSE vs gerzatois 04:32:05 70 5 04:36:06 32,19
73 284 LOUX joel MSE ec poussan 04:32:21 71 6 04:36:21 32,16
74 25 PARTESANA michel MI cprs pins justart villate 04:36:32 72 9 04:36:32 31,68
75 634 LOUKANI david FSE roue libre gignacoise 04:28:36 73 20 04:36:37 32,61
76 505 PLATEL rené MG vc vailhauques 04:28:39 74 16 04:36:39 32,61
77 627 BILLARD jean louis MG montagnac avenir cycliste 04:28:42 75 17 04:36:42 32,60
78 501 PATUEL Ian MG esmpc 04:28:46 76 18 04:36:47 32,59
79 582 BANON jean-louis MG montagnac avenir cycliste 04:28:49 77 19 04:36:49 32,59
80 24 PALLARES andré MI montagnac avenir cycliste 04:36:51 78 10 04:36:51 31,64
81 611 CANDELON michel MG   04:28:53 79 20 04:36:53 32,58
82 510 MARCHAND christophe FSE montagnac avenir cycliste 04:29:03 80 21 04:37:03 32,56
83 267 ROQUES jean paul MSE cprs pins justart villate 04:33:08 81 7 04:37:08 32,07
84 275 LARROQUE pascal MSE cprs pins justart villate 04:33:12 82 8 04:37:13 32,06
85 787 TOUZARD alexandre ME at carcassonne 04:27:04 83 10 04:39:05 32,80
86 595 LAPUYADE eric MG tri grande motte 04:31:09 84 21 04:39:09 32,31
87 73 DEPLAT dominique MJ ac clapiers 04:39:14 85 2 04:39:14 31,37
88 650 CRAPEZ luc MG Cahors cyclisme 04:31:18 86 22 04:39:18 32,29
89 845 JUAN damien MD ecp poussan 04:28:02 87 12 04:40:02 32,68
90 631 BLANC thierry FSE vs bessegeois 04:32:02 88 23 04:40:02 32,20
91 808 SENNOAJ eugenio MD lunel egobike 04:28:02 89 13 04:40:03 32,68
92 553 BEAUMONT Jean-Marc MG montagnac avenir cycliste 04:32:05 90 23 04:40:05 32,19
93 778 SOUCHON benjamin MD ec anduze 04:28:07 91 14 04:40:08 32,67
94 777 ULLERN yoann MD ec anduze 04:28:09 92 15 04:40:10 32,67
95 601 BOGUMIL jorg FSE vc mauguio 04:32:12 93 24 04:40:12 32,18
96 802 BOUCHET alexandre ME ac corconne 04:28:14 94 11 04:40:15 32,66
97 511 MICHAUX alain MG pedale compiegnoise cyclotourisme 04:32:16 95 24 04:40:16 32,17
98 770 GINESTET sylvain MD   04:28:23 96 16 04:40:24 32,64
99 801 MICHEL damien ME la fleche du midi 04:28:37 97 12 04:40:38 32,61
100 54 RAYNAUD yves MI teyran bike 34 04:41:17 98 11 04:41:17 31,14
101 78 OLIVE andré MJ ac palois 04:41:22 99 3 04:41:22 31,13
102 620 MICHAUD patrick MG croco d'airain 04:33:25 100 25 04:41:25 32,04
103 64 BALDEYROU georges MJ velo cite millau 04:41:47 101 4 04:41:47 31,09
104 253 FOURNIER eric MSE as testerine 04:37:50 102 9 04:41:50 31,53
105 57 DELLACHERIE daniel MJ asph montpellier 04:41:54 103 5 04:41:54 31,07
106 842 COQUART Maxime MD   04:30:00 104 17 04:42:01 32,44
107 566 JEANJEAN eric FSE ec anduze 04:34:12 105 25 04:42:12 31,95
108 628 LAMBOLAIS thomas FSE cc castries 04:34:39 106 26 04:42:39 31,89
109 763 GREGET regis ME   04:30:50 107 13 04:42:51 32,34
110 782 DIAZ claude ME montpellier languedoc cyclisme 04:31:01 108 14 04:43:02 32,32
111 783 DESHAYES fabrice ME poncharra union cycliste 04:31:02 109 15 04:43:03 32,32
112 784 GONZALES guillaume MD mousquetaires cycliste pradeens 04:31:09 110 18 04:43:10 32,31
113 803 JULVE frederic MD vs narbonne 04:31:09 111 19 04:43:10 32,31
114 807 SAINT-JAL fabrice ME mondo st jean de vedas 04:31:11 112 16 04:43:12 32,30
115 62 GADENNE alain MI corneilla cyclosport catalan 04:43:16 113 12 04:43:16 30,92
116 506 DELTELL bruno FSE cso millau 04:35:18 114 27 04:43:18 31,82
117 1 PROVOST bernard MJ troche cyclo nature 04:43:24 115 6 04:43:24 30,91
118 271 BROTHIER marcel MSE ec poussan 04:39:27 116 10 04:43:27 31,35
119 543 MIQUEL didier MG velo cite millau 04:35:35 117 26 04:43:35 31,79
120 760 LACOMBE jerome ME triathlon12 04:31:43 118 17 04:43:44 32,24
121 827 BRUN eric ME vcv vailhauques 04:32:05 119 18 04:44:06 32,20
122 780 COSTECALDE yannick MD vc mende lozere 04:32:07 120 20 04:44:08 32,19
123 751 LEGOUPIL francois ME vc mende lozere 04:32:17 121 19 04:44:18 32,17
124 788 MARTY xavier ME   04:32:55 122 20 04:44:56 32,10
125 76 BONNY robert MI asptt aix en provence 04:45:07 123 13 04:45:07 30,72
126 29 VALIENTE michel MI ec vallon dourdou 04:45:16 124 14 04:45:16 30,71
127 61 AYRAUD jean marc MI ec anduze 04:45:27 125 15 04:45:27 30,69
128 846 NASSIVERA boris ME velo club mendois 04:33:27 126 21 04:45:28 32,03
129 545 BOUSQUET jerome FSE   04:37:43 127 28 04:45:43 31,54
130 30 MUR georges MI   04:45:51 128 16 04:45:51 30,64
131 256 MABILEAU jean marc MSE vc vailhauques 04:42:02 129 11 04:46:02 31,06
132 68 BESSON robert MI cyclo club gleize 04:46:40 130 17 04:46:40 30,56
133 516 MOUILLARD regis MG   04:38:41 131 27 04:46:41 31,43
134 67 SANCHEZ emmanuel MI ec anduze 04:46:44 132 18 04:46:44 30,55
135 541 VINET stephane FSE corneilla cyclsport catalan 04:38:48 133 29 04:46:48 31,42
136 819 MAURIN laurent ME vc salindres 04:34:56 134 22 04:46:57 31,86
137 535 HOAREAU jean françois FSE   04:38:59 135 30 04:46:59 31,40
138 756 MASCARAS laurent ME ca castelsarrasin 04:35:04 136 23 04:47:05 31,85
139 91 FERRARIS gilles MJ sanary cyclo sports 04:47:11 137 7 04:47:11 30,50
140 23 MARTI louis MI montagnac avenir cycliste 04:47:13 138 19 04:47:13 30,50
141 652 TICHIT jean luc MG EC poussan 04:39:15 139 28 04:47:15 31,37
142 509 GAILLARD franck MG vc salindres 04:39:27 140 29 04:47:27 31,35
143 651 CARERRERE michel MG la fleche du midi 04:39:29 141 30 04:47:30 31,34
144 791 MARTY gael MD lunel bike 04:35:30 142 21 04:47:31 31,79
145 551 DE GRAVE jean MG vcll pezenas 04:39:37 143 31 04:47:37 31,33
146 254 COSTANZO marcel MSE je porte un casque 04:43:45 144 12 04:47:45 30,87
147 525 BLANCHARD patrick MG club neutre lr 04:39:58 145 32 04:47:58 31,29
148 795 AT frederic ME la fleche du midi 04:36:01 146 24 04:48:02 31,74
149 89 TANNOU Guy MJ montagnac avenir cycliste 04:48:18 147 8 04:48:18 30,38
150 282 BEAUMOND philippe MSE vtt garlaban 04:44:29 148 13 04:48:29 30,79
151 816 BONIN yannick ME je porte un casque 04:36:38 149 25 04:48:39 31,66
152 56 XENOPHANE pierre MI   04:48:45 150 20 04:48:45 30,34
153 534 LE GALL pierre MG avc aix 04:40:48 151 33 04:48:49 31,20
154 767 ROSSI joakim MD cvc montfavet 04:37:25 152 22 04:49:26 31,58
155 527 VLAEMYNCK herve MG cevenne triathlon 04:41:34 153 34 04:49:34 31,11
156 640 VILLAIN max MG   04:41:45 154 35 04:49:45 31,09
157 591 DELON eric MG AC Comité auvergne 04:41:47 155 36 04:49:47 31,09
158 74 KOHUT pierre MJ montagnac avenir cycliste 04:49:47 156 9 04:49:47 30,23
159 292 BATISTA manuel MSE VC Lancy 04:46:00 157 14 04:50:01 30,63
160 263 JAUFFRET maurice MSE cc cavaillon 04:46:03 158 15 04:50:03 30,62
161 847 FRANCH cedric ME   04:38:05 159 26 04:50:06 31,50
162 637 BERTRAND marc MG   04:42:14 160 37 04:50:14 31,04
163 289 MORIN stephane MSE roue libre gignacoise 04:46:14 161 16 04:50:14 30,60
164 39 GALVEZ jean paul MJ cc sigean 04:50:35 162 10 04:50:35 30,14
165 797 BERRUX jerome ME   04:38:37 163 27 04:50:38 31,44
166 798 BOUQUENEUR eric MD   04:38:39 164 23 04:50:40 31,44
167 781 SANFILIPPO fabien ME vs bessegeois 04:38:40 165 28 04:50:41 31,43
168 614 LAURENS franck FSE ec poussan 04:42:44 166 31 04:50:44 30,98
169 31 ALLEGRE michel MI acc castries 04:50:52 167 21 04:50:52 30,12
170 824 BREYSSE florent ME   04:38:52 168 29 04:50:53 31,41
171 570 NAVARRO serge MG vc de port de bouc 04:42:54 169 38 04:50:54 30,96
172 35 CUBEDO pierre MI ec balaruc 04:50:55 170 22 04:50:55 30,11
173 268 AZEMAR claude MSE uc requista 04:46:58 171 17 04:50:58 30,53
174 844 ROUX regis ME ac clapiers 04:39:11 172 30 04:51:12 31,38
175 776 BORDES regis ME ec anduze 04:39:16 173 31 04:51:17 31,37
176 645 BARCELO christian MG VCC Béziers 04:43:24 174 39 04:51:24 30,91
177 536 GOUDENT pascal MG la fleche du midi 04:43:35 175 40 04:51:35 30,89
178 608 LEDEZ olivier FSE cc rivesaltes 04:43:39 176 32 04:51:39 30,88
179 838 SALAVIN vincent ME roue libre gignacoise 04:39:41 177 32 04:51:41 31,32
180 293 BLAYAC Claude MSE vs saint affricain 04:47:43 178 18 04:51:44 30,44
181 833 SALLES gregory ME   04:39:58 179 33 04:51:59 31,29
182 799 DAFFOS olivier ME   04:40:01 180 34 04:52:02 31,28
183 754 SAMMARTINO franck ME   04:40:18 181 35 04:52:19 31,25
184 550 CABEL christophe FSE ec balaruc 04:44:31 182 33 04:52:31 30,79
185 12 LAVIGNE jean MJ velo d'olt 04:52:35 183 11 04:52:35 29,94
186 554 SLUSARCZYK pierre FSE team 12 04:44:39 184 34 04:52:39 30,77
187 593 RAVE alain MG montpellier languedoc cyclisme 04:44:41 185 41 04:52:42 30,77
188 556 MAILLY frederic MG velocio pernois 04:44:48 186 42 04:52:48 30,76
189 655 TROPIS jean jacques FSE Cprs justaret vilate 04:44:56 187 35 04:52:56 30,74
190 603 BOUDES frederic MG ac clapiers 04:44:59 188 43 04:52:59 30,74
191 42 GELY jean denis MI as triathlon catalan 04:53:03 189 23 04:53:03 29,89
192 507 MARTY michel MG triathlete club narnonnais 04:45:14 190 44 04:53:14 30,71
193 835 SOARES charles ME   04:41:52 191 36 04:53:53 31,08
194 578 GERONIMO andre MG vtt 4x combes 04:46:13 192 45 04:54:13 30,61
195 587 HERCOT michel MG sud velo ne jetez plus 04:46:48 193 46 04:54:49 30,54
196 252 ESPITALIER aime MSE ucdr 04:50:58 194 19 04:54:59 30,11
197 820 VIDAL serge ME vc mauguio 04:43:15 195 37 04:55:16 30,93
198 560 PETITJEAN david FSE montpellier languedoc cyclisme 04:47:26 196 36 04:55:26 30,48
199 2 LOUBEAU christian MJ st jurery olympique 04:55:31 197 12 04:55:31 29,64
200 7 KEETMAN margreet FC   04:55:32 3 2 04:55:32 29,64
201 531 PALLARES philippe MG je porte un casque 04:47:35 198 47 04:55:35 30,46
202 624 VILLEMINOT nicolas FSE cso millau 04:47:39 199 37 04:55:39 30,45
203 585 CHAPAL vincent MG teyran bike 34 04:48:06 200 48 04:56:06 30,40
204 577 REMNANT christopher MG vs narbonne 04:48:19 201 49 04:56:19 30,38
205 18 CLIMENT dominique MI cc pyrenéen 04:56:40 202 24 04:56:40 29,53
206 609 BOUVIER eric MG ec anduze 04:49:27 203 50 04:57:27 30,26
207 623 SOLER esenio MG corneilla cyclosport catalan 04:49:32 204 51 04:57:32 30,25
208 4 MAIRESSE robert MJ corneilla cyclsport catalan 04:57:38 205 13 04:57:38 29,43
209 80 MARQUIS jean MJ   04:58:28 206 14 04:58:28 29,35
210 755 GAUBERT gilles ME montagnac avenir cycliste 04:46:39 207 38 04:58:40 30,56
211 50 MARPAUX michel MJ cc pyrenéen 04:58:50 208 15 04:58:50 29,31
212 638 CASALIS joel MG   04:50:50 209 52 04:58:51 30,12
213 14 DUTOURON serge MI etoile cycliste montesquieu 04:58:53 210 25 04:58:53 29,31
214 72 ARGUEL bernard MJ vc du velay 04:59:24 211 16 04:59:24 29,26
215 643 MASSOL andré MG vc requista 04:51:32 212 53 04:59:32 30,05
216 573 ROUANET philippe FSE vs narbonne 04:51:34 213 38 04:59:34 30,04
217 266 MORAND fabirce MSE montagnac avenir cycliste 04:56:17 214 20 05:00:18 29,57
218 646 BUTLER rick MG   04:52:42 215 54 05:00:42 29,93
219 796 SOARES jean paul ME vc mende lozere 04:48:43 216 39 05:00:44 30,34
220 40 POTHRON jean jacques MJ   05:01:18 217 17 05:01:18 29,07
221 69 BLANC j-philippe MJ association cycliste salisienne 05:01:22 218 18 05:01:22 29,07
222 804 CANTET vincent ME grand narbonne triathlon 04:50:23 219 40 05:02:24 30,17
223 277 DERUDET yves MSE je porte un casque 04:58:27 220 21 05:02:28 29,35
224 753 BONZOMS christophe ME je porte un casque 04:50:29 221 41 05:02:30 30,16
225 768 THIERRY laurent ME avenir fonsorbais cyclisme 04:50:31 222 42 05:02:32 30,15
226 512 DESCHEMAKER franck FSE vc pernois 04:54:35 223 39 05:02:35 29,74
227 557 HOURCADE eric FSE at carcassonne 04:54:40 224 40 05:02:40 29,73
228 576 MARIZY christophe MG je porte un casque 04:54:42 225 55 05:02:42 29,72
229 612 PAGANI philippe MG saint raphael tri 04:54:47 226 56 05:02:47 29,72
230 5 FONTEIN erna FB triathlon12 05:02:54 4 2 05:02:54 28,92
231 766 PLANCQUE jeremy ME corneilla cyclsport catalan 04:51:02 227 43 05:03:03 30,10
232 635 GASQUE marc FSE sanary cyclo sports 04:55:07 228 41 05:03:08 29,68
233 759 AZUM lionel ME uc montmeyran 04:51:13 229 44 05:03:14 30,08
234 840 CHEVALLIET sebastien ME vs du grand ales 04:52:28 230 45 05:04:29 29,95
235 49 LEYDET pierre MI roue d'or brignoles 05:05:16 231 26 05:05:16 28,70
236 604 JUDLIN patrick MG ac clapiers 04:57:26 232 57 05:05:26 29,45
237 272 BOUISSOU patrick MSE ec vallon dourdou 05:01:27 233 22 05:05:27 29,06
238 269 CHAUMARAT lucien MSE montagnac avenir cycliste 05:01:30 234 23 05:05:31 29,05
239 633 LOUBET patrick MG montagnac avenir cycliste 04:57:30 235 58 05:05:31 29,44
240 517 BEL patrick FSE uc requista 04:57:32 236 42 05:05:33 29,44
241 515 BARTHEZ j.françois FSE   04:57:52 237 43 05:05:53 29,41
242 262 DUFAU alain MSE as l'union 05:02:01 238 24 05:06:02 29,00
243 606 NAVAS cedric FSE montagnac avenir cycliste 04:58:06 239 44 05:06:06 29,39
244 58 GOMEZ marcel MJ vc mauriac 05:06:12 240 19 05:06:12 28,61
245 539 POIROT thierry MG acc castries 04:58:45 241 59 05:06:45 29,32
246 82 GARCIA nardo MJ montagnac avenir cycliste 05:07:34 242 20 05:07:34 28,48
247 533 JEAN dominique MG avenir fonsorbais cyclisme 04:59:36 243 60 05:07:36 29,24
248 529 ROSSI michel MG cvc montfavet 04:59:38 244 61 05:07:38 29,23
249 504 PAPPALARDO stéphane FSE   04:59:40 245 45 05:07:41 29,23
250 20 EGEA jean luc MI vcll pezenas 05:07:50 246 27 05:07:50 28,46
251 34 DALICHOUX jean claude MJ montagnac avenir cycliste 05:07:50 247 21 05:07:50 28,46
252 761 CAZILLAC patrice ME je porte un casque 04:56:03 248 46 05:08:04 29,59
253 594 EYGRETEAU fabrice FSE audax narbonne 05:00:15 249 46 05:08:16 29,17
254 270 DE SOUSA fernand MSE avc la ciotat 05:04:41 250 25 05:08:41 28,75
255 839 LANNES nicolas ME   04:59:39 251 47 05:11:40 29,23
256 647 MC VEY joe FSE VS Narbonnaise 05:05:25 252 47 05:13:25 28,68
257 48 SANNIER jean louis MJ leopards club 05:13:28 253 22 05:13:28 27,94
258 769 BAZEILLE jerome ME toulouse triathlon 05:01:44 254 48 05:13:45 29,03
259 55 MARTINEZ bernard MJ montagnac avenir cycliste 05:13:49 255 23 05:13:49 27,91
260 590 HUESCAR antoine MG cyclo club rivesaltes 05:06:02 256 62 05:14:03 28,62
261 28 RICHARTE jean antoine MI montagnac avenir cycliste 05:14:41 257 28 05:14:41 27,84
262 610 CALMETTE roch MG   05:08:14 258 63 05:16:14 28,42
263 752 BARTHES fabien ME cyclo randonneur braxeen 05:05:33 259 49 05:17:33 28,67
264 276 MARCAILLE freddy MSE ac clapiers 05:14:57 260 26 05:18:58 27,81
265 291 RAZIER gerald MSE ac clapiers 05:14:59 261 27 05:19:00 27,81
266 764 VAISSIERE sebastien MD cc pyrenéen 05:07:55 262 24 05:19:56 28,45
267 568 GHALI fabrice FSE vcll pezenas 05:12:23 263 48 05:20:23 28,04
268 53 LANDRE gilbert MJ sanary cyclo sports 05:20:28 264 24 05:20:28 27,33
269 273 LIMOUZY daniel MSE vcll pezenas 05:16:30 265 28 05:20:30 27,68
270 60 SAQUET sabine FC vc mende lozere 05:20:57 5 3 05:20:57 27,29
271 51 DUPI jean claude MI ac clapiers 05:20:58 266 29 05:20:58 27,29
272 11 ALBINET claude MJ vc salindres 05:20:58 267 25 05:20:58 27,29
273 549 LEROY jean pierre MG ec balaruc 05:13:00 268 64 05:21:00 27,99
274 44 REQUENA daniel MI montagnac avenir cycliste 05:21:07 269 30 05:21:07 27,28
275 567 SEGOND francis MG uc requista 05:13:27 270 65 05:21:27 27,95
276 831 JUILLARD franck ME vélo club du pays de saint-flour 05:09:49 271 50 05:21:50 28,27
277 32 BONNEFOY alain MJ vc mauguio 05:23:52 272 26 05:23:52 27,05
278 290 LOPEZ roger MSE vcll pezenas 05:20:52 273 29 05:24:52 27,30
279 571 VALAT jean charles FSE la fleche du midi 05:17:10 274 49 05:25:10 27,62
280 558 LLAGONE pascal FSE aj auxerre triathlon 05:20:07 275 50 05:28:07 27,36
281 583 FRAISSE hervé MG grand narbonne triathlon 05:20:07 276 66 05:28:07 27,36
282 639 ROLLAND regis FSE teyran bike 34 05:20:17 277 51 05:28:17 27,35
283 85 JOFRE fernand MJ cc pyreneen 05:30:00 278 27 05:30:00 26,55
284 257 LAURENT jean claude MSE cprs pins justart villate 05:26:00 279 30 05:30:00 26,87
285 43 MERLIN sophie FC grand narbonne triathlon 05:30:56 6 4 05:30:56 26,47
286 279 STEFANINI serge MSE tc narbonne 05:26:58 280 31 05:30:58 26,79
287 36 ANDREU christian MI ec balaruc 05:31:08 281 31 05:31:08 26,45
288 762 CAZOTTES jerome ME vc mende lozere 05:19:09 282 51 05:31:10 27,45
289 17 CAZALS francis MI la fleche du midi 05:31:52 283 32 05:31:52 26,40
290 793 GINOUX frederic ME vc salindres 05:20:27 284 52 05:32:28 27,34
291 825 BERNARDI laurent ME vc salindres 05:20:27 285 53 05:32:28 27,34
292 811 TREMOLIERE marc ME ucd requista 05:20:30 286 54 05:32:31 27,33
293 789 NESPOULOUS nicolas ME uc requista 05:20:30 287 55 05:32:31 27,33
294 59 LACROIX willy MI   05:32:31 288 33 05:32:31 26,34
295 589 FERMIN herve FSE montagnac avenir cycliste 05:24:31 289 52 05:32:31 26,99
296 810 KOTKOWIAK eddy ME   05:20:32 290 56 05:32:33 27,33
297 10 CORBEL georges MJ o.c.r. 05:32:35 291 28 05:32:35 26,34
298 596 SOLDEVILA josé MG   05:24:47 292 67 05:32:48 26,97
299 33 ALVANITAKIS michel MJ vcll pezenas 05:32:58 293 29 05:32:58 26,31
300 544 COCQ christophe MG triathlete club narnonnais 05:26:44 294 68 05:34:44 26,81
301 537 VITOU alain MG la fleche du midi 05:27:22 295 69 05:35:22 26,76
302 656 CORTES michel MG   05:27:43 296 70 05:35:44 26,73
303 514 GUIGOU fabien FSE vc vailhauques 05:28:10 297 53 05:36:10 26,69
304 274 FOUIX pascal MSE   05:32:21 298 33 05:36:21 26,36
305 288 LUBRANO jean pierre MSE teyran bike 05:33:00 299 34 05:37:00 26,31
306 524 GUIRAUD bernard MG ac clapiers 05:29:02 300 71 05:37:02 26,62
307 657 MOLINIER Francois MSE vc mauguio 05:29:19 301 32 05:37:19 26,60
308 260 MOMPEAT philippe MSE corneilla cyclsport catalan 05:33:25 302 35 05:37:26 26,27
309 3 CATARSI christian MJ vc arl 05:39:11 303 30 05:39:11 25,83
310 597 GODEFROY eric MG   05:31:25 304 72 05:39:25 26,43
311 765 BONNETAIN arnaud ME amicale balarucoise 05:28:06 305 57 05:40:07 26,70
312 9 ABELLAN georges MI cprs pins justart villate 05:40:24 306 34 05:40:24 25,73
313 87 FERNANDEZ jean yves MI cprs 05:40:24 307 35 05:40:24 25,73
314 565 SOLIGNAC thierry MG montagnac avenir cycliste 05:34:18 308 73 05:42:18 26,20
315 848 LEQUEPEYS denis ME   05:31:43 309 58 05:43:44 26,41
316 283 TEULADE roland MSE sanary cyclo sports 05:39:55 310 36 05:43:55 25,77
317 286 GRAVEJAT-MASSEMIN bruno-eric MSE vc vailhauques 05:47:46 311 37 05:47:46 25,19
318 37 RAIBAUT jean MJ ec balaruc 05:49:19 312 31 05:49:19 25,08
319 619 MAURY alain MG vcc biterrois 05:41:31 313 74 05:49:31 25,65
320 502 FAURE florian MG   05:49:43 314 75 05:57:43 25,05
321 81 GAYRAUD jean pierre MJ   05:59:15 315 32 05:59:15 24,38
322 13 RICHARD albert MJ roue libre gignacoise 05:59:59 316 33 05:59:59 24,33
323 523 CROS vincent FSE le team 05:52:02 317 54 06:00:03 24,88
324 642 DAURIAT bruno MG la fleche du midi 05:52:15 318 76 06:00:15 24,87
325 632 MONTIEL michel MG la fleche du midi 05:52:15 319 77 06:00:15 24,87
326 822 ORRIT cyril ME at carcassonne 05:54:17 320 59 06:06:18 24,73
327 285 HUTEAU jean louis MSE   06:03:44 321 38 06:07:45 24,08
328 15 CLEVENOT chantal FC cprs pins justart villate 06:08:01 7 5 06:08:01 23,80
329 528 LETANNEUR pierrick MG cprs pins justart villate 06:00:02 322 78 06:08:02 24,33
330 552 GARCIA françois MG aquasport st cyprien 06:10:03 323 79 06:18:03 23,67
331 258 COUDENE alain MSE roue libre gignacoise 06:17:45 324 39 06:21:46 23,19
332 520 LAPLANCHE jean FSE vcll pezenas 06:14:06 325 55 06:22:06 23,42
333 526 GOT jean michel MG   06:17:17 326 80 06:25:17 23,22
334 547 BASSET thierry FSE ec balaruc 06:22:30 327 56 06:30:30 22,90
335 513 BALESTER pascal FSE vc mauguio 06:26:26 328 57 06:34:26 22,67