Le Tri Tropézien - 28/03/2010

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 12 MOULAI TONY MS3 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:03:28.02 1 1 2 0:08:36.1 5,2 2 0:37:44.3 36,6 6 0:17:07.5 17,5
2 17 PUJADES ANTHONY MJU LES SABLES VENDEE TRI 1:04:30.23 2 1 3 0:08:37.1 5,2 5 0:38:41.1 35,7 7 0:17:11.8 17,4
3 16 SHAW ASA MS SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:04:30.58 3 1 7 0:09:07.3 4,9 4 0:38:27.4 35,9 4 0:16:55.8 17,7
4 178 RHYNER PATRICK MS SUISSE 1:04:37.56 4 2 9 0:09:30.5 4,7 3 0:38:06.0 36,2 5 0:17:01.0 17,6
5 14 LESCURE AURELIEN MS1 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:04:58.44 5 1 13 0:09:38.3 4,7 8 0:38:54.2 35,5 2 0:16:25.8 18,3
6 156 DE SIMONE LUC MCA SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:06:50.07 6 1 1 0:08:33.4 5,3 10 0:39:13.7 35,2 21 0:19:02.9 15,7
7 102 BLAIN ALEXANDRE MS2 NICE TRIATHLON 1:06:58.42 7 1 73 0:11:46.6 3,8 1 0:35:56.2 38,4 26 0:19:15.4 15,6
8 192 LOUIS MARC MV2 TOULON TRI 1:07:06.20 8 1 34 0:10:39.5 4,2 6 0:38:42.6 35,6 9 0:17:44.0 16,9
9 158 DUMOULIN ALEXANDRE MJU SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:07:09.11 9 2 6 0:08:47.5 5,1 14 0:40:23.2 34,2 12 0:17:58.3 16,7
10 15 SHAW KARL MS SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:07:19.23 10 3 5 0:08:46.4 5,1 27 0:41:58.5 32,9 3 0:16:34.3 18,1
11 38 WORMS PHILIPPE MS1 ANTIBES TRI 1:08:02.60 11 2 18 0:09:56.4 4,5 11 0:39:20.3 35,1 16 0:18:45.8 16,0
12 3 VON BERG RODOLPHE MCA TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:08:32.72 12 2 29 0:10:27.0 4,3 13 0:40:21.4 34,2 10 0:17:44.2 16,9
13 2 HARRISON JESSICA FS3 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:00.95 1 1 8 0:09:10.3 4,9 21 0:41:12.2 33,5 14 0:18:38.3 16,1
14 155 CARLONI FRANCOIS MS2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:09:10.54 13 2 26 0:10:20.5 4,4 9 0:38:55.4 35,5 36 0:19:54.5 15,1
15 215 MAUREL KEVIN MJU TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:09:47.16 14 3 20 0:10:01.2 4,5 18 0:41:06.8 33,6 15 0:18:39.1 16,1
16 69 POUSSON JULIEN MS1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:09:54.43 15 3 10 0:09:33.4 4,7 25 0:41:33.2 33,2 17 0:18:47.7 16,0
17 19 MITSCHI BENJAMIN MS1 MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE 1:10:05.99 16 4 11 0:09:34.7 4,7 20 0:41:11.1 33,5 29 0:19:20.1 15,5
18 20 SCANLAN BILL MS4 AUSTRALIE / NL 1:10:06.86 17 1 28 0:10:22.6 4,3 29 0:42:14.3 32,7 8 0:17:29.8 17,1
19 191 LEBORGNE JEAN-MARIE MS4 TOULON TRI 1:10:13.63 18 2 46 0:11:11.2 4,0 12 0:39:28.2 35,0 32 0:19:34.1 15,3
20 151 BORFILIA PAOLO MS3 PONENTE TRIATHLON 1:10:44.41 19 2 33 0:10:30.6 4,3 22 0:41:15.3 33,4 20 0:18:58.4 15,8
21 185 BOULOUS DAVID MS4 TOULON TRI 1:10:52.49 20 3 62 0:11:33.4 3,9 15 0:40:23.9 34,2 19 0:18:55.1 15,9
22 30 LEHNERT GUILLAUME MS2 ANTIBES TRI 1:11:51.79 21 3 31 0:10:28.5 4,3 28 0:42:07.5 32,8 27 0:19:15.7 15,6
23 5 DONAT CAMILLE FS SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:12:00.23 2 1 12 0:09:36.5 4,7 33 0:42:47.4 32,2 34 0:19:36.2 15,3
24 4 DAUMAS JOHANNA FS SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:12:01.47 3 2 17 0:09:50.4 4,6 31 0:42:36.2 32,4 33 0:19:34.7 15,3
25 78 BARGETTO MAXIME MS1 LA CIOTAT TRI 1:12:21.47 22 5 27 0:10:21.8 4,3 51 0:44:02.5 31,3 11 0:17:57.0 16,7
26 200 PICCIOLI PIERRE MS4 TRI AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 1:12:22.27 23 4 48 0:11:14.6 4,0 26 0:41:36.2 33,2 31 0:19:31.3 15,4
27 86 GAUTHIER FREDERIC MS4 LS3C 1:12:29.77 24 5 37 0:10:46.1 4,2 30 0:42:26.9 32,5 28 0:19:16.6 15,6
28 42 ROUX NICOLAS MS3 BEAUNE MONNOT TRI 1:12:38.49 25 3 40 0:10:53.4 4,1 24 0:41:28.0 33,3 42 0:20:16.9 14,8
29 198 SOLLE PATRICE MV1 TOULON TRI 1:12:49.12 26 1 61 0:11:31.8 3,9 16 0:40:35.0 34,0 49 0:20:42.2 14,5
30 152 REVELLI GIACOMO MS4 PONENTE TRIATHLON 1:13:11.89 27 6 52 0:11:22.8 4,0 39 0:43:21.9 31,8 13 0:18:27.0 16,3
31 163 SARRAUTE OLIVIER MV1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:13:17.71 28 2 79 0:11:52.4 3,8 17 0:41:06.5 33,6 45 0:20:18.7 14,8
32 22 AGUILAR GREGOIRE MS3 ANTIBES TRI 1:13:26.79 29 4 45 0:11:10.0 4,0 35 0:43:05.7 32,0 25 0:19:11.0 15,6
33 188 JULIA CHRISTIAN MS3 TOULON TRI 1:13:36.57 30 5 63 0:11:35.1 3,9 23 0:41:19.3 33,4 48 0:20:42.0 14,5
34 105 CHARIAULT SEBASTIEN MS3 NICE TRIATHLON 1:14:16.21 31 6 38 0:10:47.6 4,2 41 0:43:29.4 31,7 37 0:19:59.1 15,0
35 10 CASSAN-FERRIER ALEXANDRA FS1 TRI CLUB CHATEAUROUX 1:14:46.85 4 1 24 0:10:16.1 4,4 66 0:45:25.4 30,4 22 0:19:05.2 15,7
36 213 CANTE NICOLAS MS1 TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:14:47.58 32 6 30 0:10:28.1 4,3 36 0:43:13.1 31,9 57 0:21:06.3 14,2
37 207 GAUTHIER SYLVAIN MS4 TRIATHL'AIX 1:15:04.96 33 7 64 0:11:35.8 3,9 32 0:42:42.0 32,3 51 0:20:47.0 14,4
38 169 PAILHE CEDRIC MS1 SIX FOURS TRI 1:15:05.83 34 7 32 0:10:30.4 4,3 55 0:44:18.3 31,1 43 0:20:17.0 14,8
39 108 MERIGEAU JEROME MS3 NICE TRIATHLON 1:15:11.36 35 7 44 0:11:07.0 4,0 65 0:45:11.9 30,5 18 0:18:52.3 15,9
40 132 KELDSEN CHRISTIAN MS4 NL / GROENLANDE 1:15:29.92 36 8 19 0:09:58.3 4,5 60 0:44:47.8 30,8 50 0:20:43.6 14,5
41 28 LEBEAU VINCENT MS3 ANTIBES TRI 1:15:31.59 37 8 89 0:12:17.6 3,7 48 0:43:48.7 31,5 30 0:19:25.2 15,4
42 80 VAN DE WALLE GAUTHIER MS1 LA CIOTAT TRI 1:15:51.53 38 8 22 0:10:08.3 4,4 52 0:44:08.0 31,3 69 0:21:35.0 13,9
43 195 QUIL MEHDI MV1 TOULON TRI 1:15:54.51 39 3 55 0:11:25.2 3,9 37 0:43:20.1 31,8 59 0:21:09.0 14,2
44 150 CHARVIN STEPHANE MV1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:15:55.68 40 4 58 0:11:29.8 3,9 42 0:43:34.0 31,7 53 0:20:51.8 14,4
45 173 ASSANTE DILAN MCA STADE LAURENTIN TRI 1:15:59.26 41 3 15 0:09:42.8 4,6 49 0:43:53.6 31,4 87 0:22:22.7 13,4
46 175 DUILHE DENIS MV1 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 1:16:00.91 42 5 99 0:12:36.8 3,6 44 0:43:38.8 31,6 35 0:19:45.1 15,2
47 6 LE VAILLANT VIRGINIE FS2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:16:25.44 5 1 25 0:10:19.1 4,4 63 0:45:03.9 30,6 56 0:21:02.3 14,3
48 45 LE MOING ERIC MS4 CARQUEIRANNE TRI 1:16:30.97 43 9 35 0:10:40.8 4,2 34 0:42:52.6 32,2 100 0:22:57.4 13,1
49 57 CHRISTEN FREDERIC MS4 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:42.82 44 10 41 0:10:57.0 4,1 43 0:43:37.2 31,6 84 0:22:08.5 13,5
50 146 NAVARRO ROMAIN MS1 ONN 1:16:54.32 45 9 53 0:11:23.5 4,0 46 0:43:43.8 31,6 76 0:21:46.9 13,8
51 186 FERY LIONEL MV1 TOULON TRI 1:17:08.00 46 6 77 0:11:50.8 3,8 45 0:43:40.2 31,6 70 0:21:36.8 13,9
52 174 BARNEOUD BERTRAND MS2 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 1:17:16.00 47 4 81 0:11:55.8 3,8 56 0:44:22.2 31,1 55 0:20:57.8 14,3
53 218 LECIGNE MARC MV2 US CAGNES TRI 1:17:30.77 48 2 70 0:11:42.1 3,8 57 0:44:30.1 31,0 61 0:21:18.4 14,1
54 7 LEMAIRE CORALIE FS4 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:17:32.89 6 1 85 0:12:09.2 3,7 54 0:44:16.8 31,2 58 0:21:06.8 14,2
55 196 RICHERT GILLES MS2 TOULON TRI 1:17:38.72 49 5                  
56 193 PELLEGRY SERGE MV2 TOULON TRI 1:17:51.73 50 3 43 0:10:59.0 4,1 38 0:43:20.3 31,8 115 0:23:32.3 12,7
57 39 DUJARDIN MAX MV2 AS MONACO TRI 1:17:53.19 51 4 136 0:14:07.6 3,2 40 0:43:26.9 31,8 44 0:20:18.6 14,8
58 131 HADJADJ JONATHAN MS3 NL / GOLFE JUAN 1:17:54.79 52 9 180 0:17:08.2 2,6 175 1:01:01.6 22,6 1 0:00:13.9 -1391,3
59 44 KIEFER ADRIEN MV1 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRI 1:17:58.78 53 7 109 0:12:58.7 3,5 62 0:44:54.4 30,7 39 0:20:05.6 14,9
60 74 VIGUIER THIERRY MV2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:18:11.95 54 5 100 0:12:41.5 3,5 47 0:43:43.9 31,6 75 0:21:46.5 13,8
61 113 MARINO BASTIEN MS1 NL / RSC CHAMPIGNY TRI 1:18:40.26 55 10 86 0:12:13.9 3,7 64 0:45:08.4 30,6 60 0:21:17.8 14,1
62 68 MOURET NANS MJU HYERES TRIATHLON 1:18:47.39 56 4 69 0:11:39.9 3,9 84 0:47:57.1 28,8 23 0:19:10.3 15,6
63 89 PIACENTINI AUGUSTE MV2 LS3C 1:19:06.52 57 6 103 0:12:49.9 3,5 61 0:44:52.6 30,8 62 0:21:23.8 14,0
64 66 MISSLAND MICKAEL MS1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:19:07.10 58 11 68 0:11:39.9 3,9 53 0:44:15.7 31,2 104 0:23:11.3 12,9
65 165 NIN THIERRY MV2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:19:20.57 59 7 111 0:13:04.9 3,4 59 0:44:34.3 31,0 74 0:21:41.2 13,8
66 94 HUET FREDERIC MS2 MASSILIA TRI 1:19:30.24 60 6 16 0:09:48.3 4,6 69 0:46:34.2 29,6 103 0:23:07.6 13,0
67 82 MONIN GREGORY MS2 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:19:48.73 61 7 42 0:10:57.3 4,1 71 0:46:43.2 29,5 83 0:22:08.1 13,6
68 65 MICHAUX HERVE MS3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:19:53.09 62 10 107 0:12:55.2 3,5 80 0:47:47.4 28,9 24 0:19:10.3 15,6
69 167 GORDON JEAN-CHARLES MS1 SARDINES TRI 1:19:55.49 63 12 142 0:14:25.7 3,1 58 0:44:32.0 31,0 54 0:20:57.7 14,3
70 104 CHARIAULT LUDOVIC MS4 NICE TRIATHLON 1:20:15.29 64 11 82 0:11:57.7 3,8 72 0:46:52.5 29,4 65 0:21:24.9 14,0
71 59 DAVID GENEVIEVE FV1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:20:19.87 7 1 144 0:14:31.1 3,1 50 0:44:00.2 31,4 78 0:21:48.4 13,8
72 149 SCHREVEN THOMAS MS4 PAYS-BAS 1:20:28.09 65 12 39 0:10:49.3 4,2 88 0:48:14.3 28,6 64 0:21:24.3 14,0
73 64 MAUGNIE JEAN-MICHEL MV4 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:20:46.98 66 1             81 0:22:01.6 13,6
74 75 ZUTTER JULIEN MS1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:21:24.04 67 13 51 0:11:20.9 4,0 106 0:49:33.5 27,8 47 0:20:29.5 14,6
75 85 DELATTRE DENIS MS4 LS3C 1:21:48.78 68 13 54 0:11:24.2 3,9 70 0:46:39.4 29,6 123 0:23:45.1 12,6
76 212 BLANCHET JEAN-LUC MV2 TRIATHLON TEAM RCM 1:22:01.83 69 8 139 0:14:13.4 3,2 81 0:47:47.6 28,9 38 0:20:00.7 15,0
77 53 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MS4 EMBRUN TRIATHLON 1:22:09.01 70 14 108 0:12:56.8 3,5 79 0:47:43.7 28,9 67 0:21:28.4 14,0
78 172 ABOU PHILIPPE MS3 ST PAUL LA COLLE TRI 1:22:12.80 71 11 124 0:13:31.8 3,3 74 0:47:16.9 29,2 63 0:21:23.9 14,0
79 182 RAMBAUD STEPHANE MS2 TEAM TRI ROQUEBRUNE 1:22:22.98 72 8 97 0:12:34.9 3,6 87 0:48:08.5 28,7 71 0:21:39.4 13,9
80 202 MIRRA SERGE MS3 TRI HAUT DE L'ARC 1:22:26.04 73 12 92 0:12:22.9 3,6 76 0:47:38.0 29,0 88 0:22:25.0 13,4
81 106 GOMEZ GAYLORD MS2 NICE TRIATHLON 1:22:36.73 74 9 80 0:11:54.3 3,8 83 0:47:52.9 28,8 96 0:22:49.4 13,1
82 119 HUGON CLAUDE MV2 NL / LA GARDE 1:22:37.68 75 9 101 0:12:43.4 3,5 86 0:48:06.1 28,7 77 0:21:48.0 13,8
83 121 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC MS3 NL / LE PRADET 1:22:42.26 76 13 50 0:11:20.0 4,0 90 0:48:19.6 28,6 101 0:23:02.5 13,0
84 111 WAINSCHTEIN PIERRICK MS2 NICE TRIATHLON 1:23:09.47 77 10 134 0:14:04.6 3,2 67 0:45:25.4 30,4 120 0:23:39.3 12,7
85 199 SOTTILE MICKAEL MS2 TOULON TRI 1:23:18.45 78 11 116 0:13:10.9 3,4 75 0:47:21.0 29,1 94 0:22:46.5 13,2
86 92 AIELLO ALAIN MV2 MASSILIA TRI 1:23:21.55 79 10 94 0:12:23.6 3,6 77 0:47:39.9 29,0 105 0:23:17.9 12,9
87 33 MOREAU PHILIPPE MV3 ANTIBES TRI 1:23:26.64 80 1 122 0:13:28.1 3,3 73 0:47:13.3 29,2 93 0:22:45.0 13,2
88 168 JAUFFRET ERIC MV2 SARDINES TRI 1:23:26.79 81 11 83 0:12:04.7 3,7 96 0:48:45.2 28,3 91 0:22:36.8 13,3
89 95 JUNOY SYLVAIN MS2 MASSILIA TRI 1:23:27.89 82 12 98 0:12:35.8 3,6 98 0:48:55.4 28,2 80 0:21:56.5 13,7
90 164 NIN FABRICE MS4 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:23:28.54 83 15 147 0:14:35.9 3,1 68 0:46:31.5 29,7 85 0:22:21.0 13,4
91 162 LANTERI OLIVIER MS3 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:23:30.65 84 14 125 0:13:33.1 3,3 107 0:49:35.7 27,8 46 0:20:21.7 14,7
92 24 CABEL TRISTAN MS1 ANTIBES TRI 1:23:48.69 85 14 71 0:11:42.9 3,8 128 0:51:50.0 26,6 41 0:20:15.7 14,8
93 203 ZAMMIT NICOLAS MS4 TRI HAUT DE L'ARC 1:24:04.77 86 16 84 0:12:06.8 3,7 101 0:49:14.0 28,0 92 0:22:43.8 13,2
94 55 CARMOUSE LAURENT MV1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:24:09.53 87 8 137 0:14:09.9 3,2 91 0:48:20.1 28,6 72 0:21:39.4 13,9
95 180 GROSSO SEBASTIEN MS2 TEAM TRI ROQUEBRUNE 1:24:11.61 88 13             113 0:23:27.6 12,8
96 122 GIROUDON GHISLAIN MS4 NL / MARSEILLE 1:24:28.20 89 17 110 0:12:59.1 3,5 110 0:49:48.7 27,7 73 0:21:40.3 13,8
97 141 BERTHAULT CHRISTOPHE MS2 NL / SAINT-RAPHAEL 1:24:41.66 90 14 49 0:11:18.8 4,0 94 0:48:31.0 28,4 135 0:24:51.7 12,1
98 161 HERVIER JEAN-LUC MV4 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:24:56.28 91 2 88 0:12:17.1 3,7 97 0:48:48.8 28,3 125 0:23:50.2 12,6
99 145 CARRERE JEROME MS4 NL /CARQUEIRANNE 1:25:02.25 92 18 57 0:11:27.8 3,9 109 0:49:45.6 27,7 124 0:23:48.6 12,6
100 47 TEDESCHI SEBASTIEN MJU CARROS 1:25:09.38 93 5 72 0:11:46.2 3,8 92 0:48:23.8 28,5 138 0:24:59.2 12,0
101 23 ANDRE OLLIVIER MV1 ANTIBES TRI 1:25:24.15 94 9 78 0:11:51.6 3,8 102 0:49:18.6 28,0 130 0:24:13.9 12,4
102 153 SCANDI EMILIANO MS4 PONENTE TRIATHLON 1:25:28.52 95 19 106 0:12:55.1 3,5 120 0:50:38.2 27,3 79 0:21:55.0 13,7
103 77 DEPIERRE THOMAS MS3 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:25:30.19 96 15 128 0:13:56.2 3,2 99 0:48:58.2 28,2 90 0:22:35.7 13,3
104 48 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL MS4 CLES GARDANNE TRI 1:25:32.31 97 20 129 0:13:56.8 3,2 100 0:49:14.0 28,0 86 0:22:21.4 13,4
105 179 MOULUSSON SERGE MV2 TCC 36 1:25:34.26 98 12 96 0:12:25.3 3,6 121 0:50:39.5 27,2 89 0:22:29.3 13,3
106 206 MEDIONI PIERRE MV1 TRI LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:25:40.02 99 10 36 0:10:44.2 4,2 82 0:47:52.1 28,8 173 0:27:03.6 11,1
107 81 GALAS JEAN-MARC MS4 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:25:53.62 100 21 140 0:14:15.6 3,2 95 0:48:42.7 28,3 98 0:22:55.2 13,1
108 70 POUTRELLE LAURENT MV1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:25:58.42 101 11 161 0:15:12.3 3,0 113 0:49:55.8 27,6 52 0:20:50.2 14,4
109 63 LEMARCIS BAPTISTE MS2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:26:02.20 102 15 169 0:15:47.7 2,8 114 0:50:00.5 27,6 40 0:20:13.9 14,8
110 103 BOULAY MATTHIEU MS2 NICE TRIATHLON 1:26:22.80 103 16 113 0:13:07.0 3,4 108 0:49:41.8 27,8 117 0:23:33.9 12,7
111 124 SALAVERT JEAN-PAUL MV1 NL / AVIGNON 1:26:32.47 104 12 156 0:15:01.3 3,0 85 0:48:04.4 28,7 112 0:23:26.7 12,8
112 62 GEORGES JEREMY MCA HYERES TRIATHLON 1:26:39.96 105 4 23 0:10:14.8 4,4 122 0:50:49.5 27,2 152 0:25:35.5 11,7
113 26 CATINEAU JEAN MS4 ANTIBES TRI 1:26:41.48 106 22 102 0:12:49.6 3,5 116 0:50:17.3 27,4 118 0:23:34.4 12,7
114 177 LEPERFF DAMIEN MS3 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 1:26:45.71 107 16 74 0:11:46.9 3,8 126 0:51:17.1 26,9 121 0:23:41.6 12,7
115 67 MISSLAND TONY MCA HYERES TRIATHLON 1:26:48.11 108 5 112 0:13:05.9 3,4 111 0:49:50.7 27,7 127 0:23:51.4 12,6
116 147 GALLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:26:52.55 109 13 162 0:15:18.4 2,9 78 0:47:43.4 28,9 126 0:23:50.6 12,6
117 98 REY-ROBERT BENOIT MS2 MASSILIA TRI 1:26:54.01 110 17 132 0:13:59.3 3,2 104 0:49:29.2 27,9 109 0:23:25.4 12,8
118 190 LE GAC LIONEL MV1 TOULON TRI 1:26:57.28 111 14 126 0:13:35.5 3,3 112 0:49:55.4 27,6 110 0:23:26.2 12,8
119 183 ALGARRA LIONEL MV1 TOULON TRI 1:27:08.48 112 15 157 0:15:01.7 3,0 93 0:48:27.6 28,5 119 0:23:39.0 12,7
120 1 PHILIPPET ALEXI MS2 NICE TRIATHLON 1:27:48.36 113 18 66 0:11:38.2 3,9 118 0:50:31.0 27,3 153 0:25:39.0 11,7
121 58 CICCOLELLA CHRISTOPHE MS4 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:27:52.07 114 23 118 0:13:15.7 3,4 124 0:50:53.9 27,1 122 0:23:42.2 12,7
122 160 HARMAND FRANCK MV2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:28:01.45 115 13 47 0:11:12.5 4,0 139 0:53:28.9 25,8 106 0:23:19.9 12,9
123 138 CARPENTRAS DAVID MV1 NL / RAMATUELLE 1:28:12.66 116 16 120 0:13:21.6 3,4 127 0:51:28.1 26,8 108 0:23:22.9 12,8
124 197 ROSA JEAN-FRANCOIS MS4 TOULON TRI 1:28:14.40 117 24 133 0:14:01.1 3,2 129 0:52:09.9 26,5 82 0:22:03.2 13,6
125 73 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE MV2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:28:21.17 118 14 163 0:15:21.0 2,9 105 0:49:29.2 27,9 114 0:23:30.8 12,8
126 61 DECROIX GILLES MV2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:28:32.96 119 15 138 0:14:12.7 3,2 103 0:49:25.2 27,9 137 0:24:54.9 12,0
127 220 COSTA KILIANE MS2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:28:38.04 1 1 67 0:11:39.0 3,9 117 0:50:18.7 27,4 166 0:26:40.3 11,2
128 52 MENETRIER JOEL MV1 DTP AUBAGNE 1:28:45.32 120 17 146 0:14:33.6 3,1 89 0:48:15.6 28,6 156 0:25:56.0 11,6
129 49 LACOMBE JULIEN MV1 CLES GARDANNE TRI 1:28:46.55 121 18 59 0:11:30.9 3,9 132 0:52:23.7 26,3 136 0:24:51.9 12,1
130 107 LETERTRE MAGALIE FS3 NICE TRIATHLON 1:28:59.36 8 2 114 0:13:09.7 3,4 119 0:50:37.8 27,3 144 0:25:11.7 11,9
131 56 CHAUDRON FREDERIC MS3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:29:06.27 122 17 115 0:13:10.5 3,4 134 0:52:52.3 26,1 102 0:23:03.3 13,0
132 144 FOCK NICOLAS MS4 NL / VALLAURIS 1:30:21.37 123 25 119 0:13:19.5 3,4 144 0:54:11.8 25,5 97 0:22:49.9 13,1
133 170 ERMACORA WILLIAM MV1 SOLLIES TOUCAS / NL 1:30:33.51 124 19 87 0:12:15.4 3,7 137 0:53:04.9 26,0 145 0:25:13.0 11,9
134 8 SYREN AUDREY FS2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:30:39.62 9 2 171 0:15:50.6 2,8 115 0:50:11.9 27,5 132 0:24:37.0 12,2
135 209 VALLET DAVID MV1 TRIATHLON GRASSOIS 1:31:00.64 125 20 167 0:15:29.8 2,9 123 0:50:51.4 27,1 133 0:24:39.3 12,2
136 189 LARGUIER MATHIEU MCA TOULON TRI 1:31:04.06 126 6 21 0:10:02.0 4,5 151 0:55:44.6 24,8 147 0:25:17.3 11,9
137 35 PESENTI JEROME MS2 ANTIBES TRI 1:31:06.61 127 19 151 0:14:44.7 3,1 125 0:51:13.7 26,9 142 0:25:08.0 11,9
138 181 LECORDIER STEPHANE MV1 TEAM TRI ROQUEBRUNE 1:31:17.73 128 21 155 0:15:00.3 3,0 135 0:52:55.0 26,1 107 0:23:22.3 12,8
139 159 HARMAND DELPHINE FV2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 1:31:20.94 10 1 93 0:12:23.5 3,6 146 0:54:43.5 25,2 129 0:24:13.7 12,4
140 205 MARTIN LORIN MS3 TRIATHLON HAUT DE L'ARC 1:31:42.04 129 18 135 0:14:06.5 3,2 143 0:54:08.8 25,5 111 0:23:26.5 12,8
141 140 ESPIARD THOMAS MV1 NL / RUEIL MALMAISON 1:31:43.50 130 22 149 0:14:38.6 3,1 131 0:52:18.0 26,4 134 0:24:46.7 12,1
142 84 BILLARD CAROLE FS2 LS3C 1:32:29.55 11 3 152 0:14:45.5 3,0 147 0:54:48.6 25,2 99 0:22:55.3 13,1
143 51 OMNES JULIEN MS3 DIGNES-LES-BAINS TRI 1:32:40.96 131 19 104 0:12:52.8 3,5 153 0:56:14.8 24,5 116 0:23:33.2 12,7
144 32 MONTOYA CATHERINE FV1 ANTIBES TRI 1:32:52.03 12 2 127 0:13:40.6 3,3 148 0:54:57.1 25,1 131 0:24:14.2 12,4
145 21 ROBINEAU THOMAS MS4 ANACONDA CLUB 1:33:18.07 132 26 130 0:13:58.9 3,2 163 0:57:50.3 23,9 68 0:21:28.8 14,0
146 125 BOUBLIL THOMAS MS3 NL / CHATOU 1:33:20.54 133 20 75 0:11:47.3 3,8 150 0:55:30.6 24,9 159 0:26:02.5 11,5
147 142 DAINOTTI FABRICE MV1 NL / SOLLIES PONT 1:34:05.50 134 23 160 0:15:12.1 3,0 130 0:52:17.5 26,4 165 0:26:35.7 11,3
148 109 MERIGEAU JEAN-JACQUES MV4 NICE TRIATHLON 1:34:10.66 135 3 164 0:15:22.7 2,9 140 0:53:34.8 25,8 146 0:25:13.1 11,9
149 214 FICHAUX JEAN-LOUIS MV2 TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:34:15.33 136 16 141 0:14:20.0 3,1 133 0:52:38.2 26,2 174 0:27:17.0 11,0
150 184 BACCHI LUDOVIC MJU TOULON TRI 1:34:39.11 137 6 60 0:11:31.5 3,9 142 0:53:51.6 25,6 182 0:29:15.8 10,3
151 11 BECKIUS AURORE FS1 TRI LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:34:49.38 13 2 95 0:12:24.5 3,6 141 0:53:43.7 25,7 178 0:28:41.0 10,5
152 93 DESMARIES MICHEL MV3 MASSILIA TRI 1:34:53.37 138 2 105 0:12:53.8 3,5 152 0:55:53.5 24,7 161 0:26:06.0 11,5
153 29 LECOMPTE PHILIPPE MV2 ANTIBES TRI 1:35:04.66 139 17             141 0:25:05.4 12,0
154 171 DABIN NICOLAS MCA SPORTS 3 DRACENIE 1:35:13.53 140 7 76 0:11:50.3 3,8 160 0:57:22.4 24,1 157 0:26:00.7 11,5
155 176 KOBAN DENIS MS4 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 1:35:29.60 141 27             149 0:25:26.3 11,8
156 204 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN MS4 TRIATHLON HAUT DE L'ARC 1:35:33.45 142 28 183 0:17:22.6 2,6 157 0:56:45.4 24,3 66 0:21:25.3 14,0
157 79 HERR SEBASTIEN MV1 LA CIOTAT TRI 1:35:57.54 143 24 176 0:16:09.4 2,8 145 0:54:30.6 25,3 148 0:25:17.4 11,9
158 133 ROTH EMMANUEL MS4 NL / LA SEYNE-SUR-MER 1:36:19.00 144 29 123 0:13:30.1 3,3 158 0:56:47.7 24,3 158 0:26:01.1 11,5
159 114 BOYARD DIMITRI MS NL / BIOT 1:37:20.63 145 4 131 0:13:59.0 3,2 162 0:57:47.3 23,9 150 0:25:34.2 11,7
160 97 MASCOT FRANCK MV2 MASSILIA TRI 1:37:45.28 146 18 145 0:14:32.5 3,1 166 0:58:02.8 23,8 143 0:25:09.8 11,9
161 91 LOPEZ-CANO JOSE ANTONIO MS4 MADRID (ESPAGNE) 1:37:56.42 147 30 143 0:14:26.6 3,1 164 0:57:54.6 23,8 151 0:25:35.0 11,7
162 112 PICANO FLORENT MV2 NL / PLAN DE CUQUES 1:38:11.69 148 19 179 0:16:57.4 2,7 138 0:53:15.2 25,9 177 0:27:59.0 10,7
163 211 SCHUMACHER STEPHANE MV1 Triathlon ST TROPEZ 1:38:47.48 149 25 175 0:16:01.4 2,8 169 0:58:39.1 23,5 128 0:24:06.9 12,4
164 99 CAPIOMONT GILLES MS4 NICE / NL 1:38:51.48 150 31 172 0:15:52.0 2,8 165 0:57:58.8 23,8 139 0:25:00.5 12,0
165 134 ROTHER ROMUALD MS4 NL / LA SEYNE-SUR-MER 1:38:54.90 151 32 148 0:14:37.4 3,1 168 0:58:31.9 23,6 154 0:25:45.4 11,6
166 100 MARCHAL ERIC MS4 NICE / NL 1:39:17.09 152 33 181 0:17:09.1 2,6 149 0:55:24.6 24,9 167 0:26:43.3 11,2
167 60 DAVID FRANCK MV1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:39:18.98 153 26 170 0:15:49.0 2,8 155 0:56:33.8 24,4 170 0:26:56.0 11,1
168 187 GUIOL EMMANUELLE FV1 TOULON TRI 1:39:55.44 14 3 190 0:21:53.1 2,1 136 0:52:58.8 26,0 140 0:25:03.4 12,0
169 72 ROBERT FABRICE MV1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:40:04.31 154 27 165 0:15:22.8 2,9 159 0:57:20.0 24,1 175 0:27:21.4 11,0
170 137 DELMAS DAVID MS2 NL / PARIS 1:40:05.04 155 20 154 0:14:59.4 3,0 179 1:02:16.8 22,2 95 0:22:48.7 13,2
171 216 CASANOVA MARC MV4 TTC 1:40:06.85 156 4 121 0:13:25.9 3,4 156 0:56:35.4 24,4 184 0:30:05.5 10,0
172 120 IGNACE SAMANTHA FS1 NL / LA GARDE 1:40:11.08 15 3 56 0:11:25.6 3,9 170 0:59:18.5 23,3 183 0:29:26.8 10,2
173 25 CALVO CAROLINA FS4 ANTIBES TRI 1:41:03.23 16 2 91 0:12:21.4 3,6 172 0:59:46.7 23,1 180 0:28:55.0 10,4
174 148 SALUDO YANNICK MV1 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 1:42:11.20 157 28 158 0:15:08.0 3,0 173 1:00:48.4 22,7 163 0:26:14.7 11,4
175 83 RICHARDOT MATHIEU MS4 LA LONDE / NL 1:42:30.82 158 34 174 0:15:58.7 2,8 171 0:59:32.5 23,2 172 0:26:59.4 11,1
176 210 LAZZARI LAURENT NAPOLEON MS4 Triathlon ST TROPEZ 1:42:53.88 159 35 186 0:18:55.3 2,4 154 0:56:29.7 24,4 176 0:27:28.8 10,9
177 36 SIBILLE LAURE FS3 ANTIBES TRI 1:42:59.99 17 3 117 0:13:15.3 3,4 174 1:00:50.0 22,7 179 0:28:54.5 10,4
178 37 SOLLILY YVAN MV2 ANTIBES TRI 1:43:18.76 160 20 168 0:15:35.9 2,9 177 1:01:50.9 22,3 155 0:25:51.8 11,6
179 194 PELLEGRY VERONIQUE FV1 TOULON TRI 1:44:40.74 18 4 178 0:16:42.8 2,7 178 1:01:51.3 22,3 162 0:26:06.5 11,5
180 46 DEAGE LAURENT MV1 CARQUEIRANNE TRI 1:48:23.29 161 29 182 0:17:19.8 2,6 167 0:58:26.7 23,6 190 0:32:36.6 9,2
181 118 RICCARDI PHILIPPE MV2 NL / CAVALAIRE 1:49:12.37 162 21 173 0:15:52.1 2,8 176 1:01:44.9 22,3 188 0:31:35.2 9,5
182 71 RAULINE MAGALI FV1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:51:02.52 19 5 187 0:19:58.9 2,3 180 1:04:06.5 21,5 171 0:26:57.0 11,1
183 50 MOUROSQUE FRANCK MV2 CRENSOA TRIATHLON 1:51:30.36 163 22 184 0:17:34.4 2,6 182 1:07:08.1 20,6 168 0:26:47.7 11,2
184 87 MARRONE STEPHANIE FS4 LS3C 1:52:02.14 20 3 90 0:12:18.1 3,7 181 1:07:02.9 20,6 191 0:32:41.0 9,2
185 101 BALDINI PATRICIA FV2 NICE TRIATHLON 1:52:05.57 21 2 159 0:15:11.0 3,0 183 1:07:46.7 20,4 181 0:29:07.7 10,3
186 127 DECKER LINDA FV1 NL / ETATS-UNIS 1:54:22.69 22 6 188 0:20:11.8 2,2 184 1:08:05.8 20,3 160 0:26:05.0 11,5
187 135 UMMELS DAVID MS4 NL / LONDON 1:54:58.69 164 36 153 0:14:48.5 3,0 185 1:09:35.9 19,8 186 0:30:34.1 9,8
188 139 DAL ZOTTO SANDRINE FV1 NL / RUEIL MALMAISON 1:55:07.85 23 7 185 0:17:57.4 2,5 187 1:10:17.1 19,6 169 0:26:53.2 11,2
189 27 DURERO CLAUDINE FV2 ANTIBES TRI 1:56:24.32 24 3 177 0:16:20.6 2,8 186 1:09:52.4 19,7 185 0:30:11.2 9,9
190 123 BAUDOUIN PRISCILLE FS2 NL / PARIS 2:00:40.87 25 4 166 0:15:24.3 2,9 188 1:14:03.5 18,6 187 0:31:12.9 9,6
191 130 SUMMERS STEPHANIE FV1 NL / ETATS-UNIS 2:17:07.49 26 8 189 0:20:19.0 2,2 189 1:24:51.0 16,3 189 0:31:57.4 9,4
192 40 ARNAUD ANAIS FCA AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
193 126 DECKER JILL FV2 NL / ETATS-UNIS 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
194 128 JAVERNICK KIRSTEN FV1 NL / ETATS-UNIS 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
195 129 PAVICH KARLA FV2 NL / ETATS-UNIS 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 150 0:14:41.8 3,1 161 0:57:27.5 24,0 164 0:26:19.9 11,4
196 154 BLANCHI THIBAUT MJU SAINT RAPHAEL TRI 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd