BAZAS - LANGON - 07/03/2010

COIMERES - LANGON 11kms


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 1320 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 00:36:44 1 1 18,0
2 1295 PLOUVIEL JEROME MSE   00:37:36 2 2 17,5
3 1267 AGUILLAR DAMIEN MES   00:38:48 3 1 17,0
4 1034 FIAT PATRICK MV1 TOULOUSE BLAGNAC SC 00:39:40 4 1 16,6
5 1001 DAVIAUD THIERRY MV1 STADE BORDELAIS 00:40:31 5 2 16,3
6 122 DESPUJOLS ERIC MV1   00:40:55 6 3 16,1
7 1303 CHEVALOT ARNAUD MSE   00:41:06 7 3 16,1
8 1021 CLAVE REGIS MV1 PASS RUNNING 00:41:16 8 4 16,0
9 1033 ESCUDIER FRANCOIS MV1   00:41:18 9 5 16,0
10 1097 DUFOURC REMY MES SLA 00:41:44 10 2 15,8
11 1002 DABAN MATHIEU MSE CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:42:02 11 4 15,7
12 1095 MAYONNADE THOMAS MCA SLA 00:42:10 12 1 15,6
13 1094 LUDDECKE JULIUS MCA SLA 00:42:10 13 2 15,6
14 1039 HORREREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:42:21 14 5 15,6
15 1156 GADRAS JEAN MICHEL MV2 RAPETOU 00:42:24 15 1 15,6
16 1115 DUFRECHOU JEROME MSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:42:41 16 6 15,5
17 1239 GACOIN FLORIAN MSE   00:42:42 17 7 15,5
18 1017 BLANDIN GUENAEL MSE   00:43:42 18 8 15,1
19 1286 THEUX MICHEL MV2 SA MERIGNAC 00:44:35 19 2 14,8
20 1111 BOUYSSOU NICOLAS MSE   00:44:45 20 9 14,7
21 1144 CAZEMAJOU DAVID MSE RAPETOU 00:44:48 21 10 14,7
22 1110 BONY JEROME MSE   00:45:08 22 11 14,6
23 1031 DUFOUR BRUNO MSE   00:45:13 23 12 14,6
24 1287 CHAVEROUX STEPHANE MSE   00:45:23 24 13 14,5
25 1018 BONIN ERIC MSE ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:45:24 25 14 14,5
26 1073 NENCI HERVE MV1 US BAZAS 00:45:27 26 6 14,5
27 1284 PAYS LUC MV1   00:45:28 27 7 14,5
28 1105 BOURENANE RAYEN MCA SLA 00:46:08 28 3 14,3
29 1096 GARDES CORENTIN MCA SLA 00:46:08 29 4 14,3
30 1099 DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN MV2 SLA 00:46:16 30 3 14,3
31 1272 LATIER JEAN MARC MSE   00:46:19 31 15 14,2
32 1235 GASTOLDI PHILIPPE MSE   00:46:31 32 16 14,2
33 1067 LE BONNIEC PHILIPPE MV1 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:46:47 33 8 14,1
34 1301 PHAM LAURENT MV1 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 00:47:13 34 9 14,0
35 1290 JUMEAUX VERONIQUE FV1 FFA 00:47:24 1 1 13,9
36 1108 ARMAND CHLOE FSE   00:47:33 2 1 13,9
37 1232 DUBLANC CHRISTIAN MV2   00:47:33 35 4 13,9
38 1086 ROUX FRANCIS MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:47:33 36 5 13,9
39 1194 CHARRON OLIVIER MSE STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:47:50 37 17 13,8
40 1119 GARCIA HUBERT MV1   00:48:17 38 10 13,7
41 1035 GARNIER JEAN PIERRE MV3 MUSSONJOG 00:48:29 39 1 13,6
42 1223 BONNAL PASCAL MV1 CENTRE LECLERC 00:48:34 40 11 13,6
43 1074 PAGE CHRISTIAN MV2   00:48:37 41 6 13,6
44 1118 LHERISSON THIERRY MSE PAGE BLANCHE 00:48:49 42 18 13,5
45 1238 PAUZAT MICHEL MSE   00:48:55 43 19 13,5
46 1218 GUAIS JEAN MARC MV2 US CENON RD 00:48:58 44 7 13,5
47 1026 DAUCE CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:49:01 45 12 13,5
48 1053 DEBES JEAN MARC MV2 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 00:49:02 46 8 13,5
49 1259 LABARBE BRICE MSE   00:49:05 47 20 13,4
50 1242 BEDIN DENIS MV1 LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:49:10 48 13 13,4
51 1271 GIGNOUX STEPHANE MV1 UFOLEP SACP 00:49:25 49 14 13,4
52 1187 LARRIVIERE ROMAIN MSE   00:49:30 50 21 13,3
53 1103 DUCAU GILLES MV1 SLA 00:49:45 51 15 13,3
54 1134 WARNET PIERRE OLIVIER MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:49:55 52 16 13,2
55 1076 PANCHE DENIS MSE   00:50:01 53 22 13,2
56 1222 BILLEBAUD PATRICK MV1 CENTRE LECLERC 00:50:03 54 17 13,2
57 1195 FRAUD CHRISTIAN MV1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:50:10 55 18 13,2
58 1300 COLANTONIO PATRICK MV1   00:50:13 56 19 13,1
59 1319 BORDES PAUL MV1 SL CMO BASSENS 00:50:16 57 20 13,1
60 1032 DUPUY THIERRY MV1 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:50:27 58 21 13,1
61 1066 LAULAN CHRISTELLE FSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:50:43 3 2 13,0
62 1051 CLABAUT RICHARD MV1   00:50:50 59 22 13,0
63 1266 FONTAO GEORGES MV1 TENNIS LANGON 00:51:03 60 23 12,9
64 1215 BARBERE RAPHAEL MSE   00:51:06 61 23 12,9
65 1080 REY PHILIPPE MSE   00:51:08 62 24 12,9
66 1280 TARRIDE ANTHONY MES TENNIS DES COTEAUX 00:51:16 63 3 12,9
67 1278 MORIN GUILLAUME MSE   00:51:22 64 25 12,8
68 1285 MATHIE CLAU FRANCIS MV1   00:51:24 65 24 12,8
69 1291 POETE CHRISTIAN MV2   00:51:26 66 9 12,8
70 1237 HELIAS NGUYEN MARTINE FV1   00:51:26 4 2 12,8
71 1289 MITHELHEISER DANIELE MV1 FFA 00:51:35 67 25 12,8
72 1318 BADIE PATRICK MV2   00:51:41 68 10 12,8
73 1020 CHOLET MARIE NOELLE FV1   00:51:46 5 3 12,7
74 1261 PAILLES MARCELLE FV2   00:51:54 6 1 12,7
75 1268 LAPKINE VLADIMIR MSE ELAN CAPIANNAIS 00:51:55 69 26 12,7
76 1038 HAGUENIN FRANCK MSE   00:52:10 70 27 12,7
77 1279 MONIEZ PHILIPPE MV1   00:52:12 71 26 12,6
78 1123 LARROQUE DOMINIQUE MV1   00:52:21 72 27 12,6
79 1064 LASSERRE LAURENT MV1 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:52:32 73 28 12,6
80 1302 MELNIK SERGE MV2   00:53:11 74 11 12,4
81 1307 BIBENS STEPHANE MSE   00:53:16 75 28 12,4
82 1308 SASTRE LIONEL MV2   00:53:27 76 12 12,3
83 1083 ROBIN CHANTAL FV1   00:53:28 7 4 12,3
84 1193 PETIT ANTHONY MES   00:53:28 77 4 12,3
85 1298 MANGERET JACQUES MV3   00:53:34 78 2 12,3
86 1107 ANDRES ALEXANDRE MSE ANTARES 00:53:39 79 29 12,3
87 1323 ZAPARANO JEAN MARC MSE   00:53:44 80 30 12,3
88 1060 GEOFFROY CATHY FSE STADE BORDELAIS 00:54:16 8 3 12,2
89 1312 FORESTIER JEAN CLAUDE MV3 ASA 00:54:22 81 3 12,1
90 1314 VIEMON BERNARD MV2   00:54:24 82 13 12,1
91 1225 LLORET PIERRE MV1   00:54:38 83 29 12,1
92 1299 PRIME GENEVIEVE FV2 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:54:47 9 2 12,0
93 1117 GALAN-BARTETTE JEAN LOUIS MV2 PAGE BLANCHE 00:54:51 84 14 12,0
94 1305 WENDERBER WILFRID MV1   00:55:00 85 30 12,0
95 1304 JAGORD NATHALIE FV1   00:55:01 10 5 12,0
96 1220 LABARBE ALAIN MV1   00:55:08 86 31 12,0
97 1240 ESQUERRE REMY MSE   00:55:17 87 31 11,9
98 1224 TOURNIER JEROME MV1 CENTRE LECLERC 00:55:17 88 32 11,9
99 1283 JUZEAU ALAIN MV1   00:55:26 89 33 11,9
100 1229 MOUSTIE FRANCOIS MV2   00:55:27 90 15 11,9
101 1269 BONNAL FABIEN MCA SLA 00:55:29 91 5 11,9
102 1181 PASQUALINI LAURENT MSE CENTRALE LOCATION 00:55:31 92 32 11,9
103 1263 LATIER PASCAL MV2   00:55:36 93 16 11,9
104 1079 POULIZAC LAURENCE FV1   00:56:26 11 6 11,7
105 1098 BORDESSOULES FREDERIC MV2 SLA 00:56:26 94 17 11,7
106 1070 MARTIN YVAN MV2   00:56:26 95 18 11,7
107 1241 SANCHEZ ALEXANDRE MV1   00:56:50 96 34 11,6
108 1130 SANTIAGO CEDRIC MSE   00:56:51 97 33 11,6
109 1250 SANCHEZ JOAQUIN MV1   00:56:51 98 35 11,6
110 1057 DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE MV1   00:56:53 99 36 11,6
111 1281 TARRIDE MARYSE FV2 FFFPGV 00:56:53 12 3 11,6
112 1142 BELOT JEAN LOUIS MV2 RAPETOU 00:57:17 100 19 11,5
113 1090 SOUBIE NICOLE FV3   00:57:17 13 1 11,5
114 1315 DUBAYLE FRANCK MSE   00:57:34 101 34 11,5
115 1191 ESPAGNET THIERRY MV1   00:57:36 102 37 11,5
116 1192 ROUE STEPHANE MSE   00:57:38 103 35 11,5
117 1243 CARDOIT ERIC JEAN MV1   00:57:45 104 38 11,4
118 1231 ARNOUX ION MSE   00:57:49 105 36 11,4
119 1028 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV2   00:57:50 106 20 11,4
120 1047 ALGISI ANNE LAURE FSE AS POLICE AGENAIS 00:57:56 14 4 11,4
121 1022 COURBIN BENOIT MV1   00:58:05 107 39 11,4
122 1129 PEYRIS PASCAL MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:58:10 108 40 11,3
123 1127 MARY DANIELLE FV2   00:58:22 15 4 11,3
124 1219 DUPOUY DENIS MSE   00:58:28 109 37 11,3
125 1100 HEBERT CHRISTINE FV1 SLA 00:58:54 16 7 11,2
126 1102 DUCOS CORINNE FSE SLA 00:58:55 17 5 11,2
127 1062 JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:58:59 110 41 11,2
128 1055 DUBERNET LAURENT MSE   00:58:59 111 38 11,2
129 1106 DUPEYRON ROMAIN MCA SLA 00:58:59 112 6 11,2
130 1116 FERRASSE CHANTAL FV2   00:59:24 18 5 11,1
131 1255 BONNEAU DIDIER MV2   00:59:34 113 21 11,1
132 1179 GILLET FABRICE MSE BAROUDEURS SAUTERNAIS 00:59:36 114 39 11,1
133 1254 GILLET CELINE FSE BAROUDEURS SAUTERNAIS 00:59:36 19 6 11,1
134 1316 MOUILLAC JEANNE ELISE FSE   00:59:46 20 7 11,0
135 1209 HEUILLET PHILIPPE MV1   01:00:08 115 42 11,0
136 1180 GAMBUS MAGALI FSE   01:00:14 21 8 11,0
137 1112 CASTAING KAREN FV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:00:15 22 8 11,0
138 1228 MOUSTIE JULIEN MSE   01:00:21 116 40 10,9
139 1128 OUDJANI MOUSSA MV1   01:00:52 117 43 10,8
140 1006 PECHAMBERT FLORENCE FSE   01:00:59 23 9 10,8
141 1005 RAMBAUD-LABAT CATHERINE FV1   01:00:59 24 9 10,8
142 1065 LATIER MARINA FES   01:01:01 25 1 10,8
143 1016 BESTEL SANDRINE FSE   01:01:10 26 10 10,8
144 1230 MOUSTIE SUZY FV2   01:01:12 27 6 10,8
145 1052 COLLIGNAN BERENGERE FSE   01:01:14 28 11 10,8
146 1040 HUBERT MAELLE FSE   01:01:20 29 12 10,8
147 1125 LESTRADE MIREILLE FV2 GAZELEC 01:01:30 30 7 10,7
148 1085 ROGER KARINE FSE   01:01:38 31 13 10,7
149 1166 PETIT MICHEL MV3 RAPETOU 01:01:39 118 4 10,7
150 1068 LOPEZ TREJAUT CELINE FSE   01:01:40 32 14 10,7
151 1276 TEYSSIER FRANCIS MV1 HANDBALL SL 01:01:47 119 44 10,7
152 1252 DISCAZEAUX JEAN BERNARD MV1 HANDBALL SL 01:01:49 120 45 10,7
153 1256 GRIFFE MAGALI FV1   01:01:56 33 10 10,7
154 1253 BIER FABRICE MSE HANDBALL SL 01:02:05 121 41 10,6
155 1092 TRAMOND PATRICK MV2   01:02:09 122 22 10,6
156 1069 LUMEAU MARIE ANGE FV1   01:02:11 34 11 10,6
157 1171 ALBERT NATHALIE FV1   01:02:12 35 12 10,6
158 1113 DE RUS CARINE FSE   01:02:25 36 15 10,6
159 1041 JUVIN JEAN JACQUES MV3   01:02:37 123 5 10,5
160 1030 DIAZ SYLVIE FV1   01:02:42 37 13 10,5
161 1282 DUCOS FRANCOISE MV2   01:02:44 124 23 10,5
162 1211 CAZEAUX YANNICK MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:02:47 125 46 10,5
163 1306 POUJARDIEU ERIC MV1   01:02:51 126 47 10,5
164 1270 GIGNOUX ESTELLE FV1 UFOLEP SACP 01:02:57 38 14 10,5
165 1212 DUBOUILH ALAIN MV2   01:02:58 127 24 10,5
166 1206 MALAMBIC GREGORY MSE SP LANGON 01:03:03 128 42 10,5
167 1207 VILLEFRANCHE JEROME MSE SP LANGON 01:03:03 129 43 10,5
168 1247 MASSA THIBAULT MSE   01:03:12 130 44 10,4
169 1248 TOURDIAS ROMAIN MSE   01:03:12 131 45 10,4
170 1321 IZOTTE DIDIER MV2 UFOLEP CYCLO ST JEAN AOUT 01:03:29 132 25 10,4
171 1324 REY BAPTISTE MSE   01:03:37 133 46 10,4
172 1227 GARROS YANNICK MV2   01:03:40 134 26 10,4
173 1071 MICHEL BOUHOURD VALERIE FSE   01:03:43 39 16 10,4
174 1292 EVIN BERTRAND MSE   01:03:54 135 47 10,3
175 1313 VIEMON MARIANNE FV1   01:04:37 40 15 10,2
176 1121 HUSSON LAURENT MSE SQUASH GIRONDE/DROPT 01:04:45 136 48 10,2
177 1050 CHENEL JEAN MICHEL MV1 CE SANOFI 01:04:57 137 48 10,2
178 1208 MANSENCAL MARIE CLAIRE FV2 PASS RUNNING 01:05:04 41 8 10,1
179 1311 TACHOIRE JOCELYNE FV2 ALBS 01:05:07 42 9 10,1
180 1246 DUDIT REMI MSE   01:05:11 138 49 10,1
181 1178 MERCIER DENIS MV2 FOOT CA CASTETS 01:05:13 139 27 10,1
182 1088 SERVAND PATRICE MV1   01:05:21 140 49 10,1
183 1234 JAMANN AGNES MV2   01:05:24 141 28 10,1
184 1233 JAMANN CORALIE FSE   01:05:24 43 17 10,1
185 1061 JEAN SANDRINE FV1 PASS RUNNING 01:05:34 44 16 10,1
186 1036 GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:05:34 142 50 10,1
187 1182 DESPUJOLS MARIE FRANCE FV2   01:05:39 45 10 10,1
188 1054 DUBAQUIER DANIEL MV2 CE SANOFI 01:05:44 143 29 10,0
189 1214 COMBRET VERONIQUE FV1   01:05:57 46 17 10,0
190 1213 COMBRET LAURENCE FV1   01:05:58 47 18 10,0
191 1015 BERNARD SERGE MV3 MUSSONJOG 01:05:59 144 6 10,0
192 1275 BARDIN MAGALI FSE   01:05:59 48 18 10,0
193 1188 MERY PIERRE MV3 SPP 01:06:03 145 7 10,0
194 1143 BLANCHARD SUZIE FV3 RAPETOU 01:06:15 49 2 10,0
195 1265 SELLES PHILIPPE MV1 US BAZAS 01:06:16 146 51 10,0
196 1183 POUEY ELISABETH FV2   01:06:34 50 11 9,9
197 1009 RICHET NATHALIE FV1   01:06:35 51 19 9,9
198 1310 LASCOU PIERRE MV1 FC LIGUE AQUITAINE 01:06:40 147 52 9,9
199 1122 LAFON CATHERINE FV1   01:06:55 52 20 9,9
200 1124 LASSERRE SANDRINE FSE   01:06:56 53 19 9,9
201 1010 BARDIN COLETTE FV3   01:07:11 54 3 9,8
202 1011 BARRIERE MAGALI FSE   01:07:19 55 20 9,8
203 1296 AUFFRAY MARC MV1   01:07:21 148 53 9,8
204 1184 DABAN BERNARD MV3   01:07:38 149 8 9,8
205 1297 VIGNEAU EMILIE FSE   01:07:38 56 21 9,8
206 1277 AUBONNEAU ANNICK MARIETTE FV1   01:07:40 57 21 9,8
207 1063 LABROUCHE BERNARD MV3   01:07:41 150 9 9,7
208 1186 BARRERE ALEXANDRA FV1   01:08:02 58 22 9,7
209 1023 COURBIN ISABELLE FV1   01:08:10 59 23 9,7
210 1251 ARMAND MARIE FV2   01:08:28 60 12 9,6
211 1135 DE FONTANGES ERIK MSE AQUITAINE BIO TESTE 01:08:29 151 50 9,6
212 1141 BELLARD JACQUELINE FV3 RAPETOU 01:08:29 61 4 9,6
213 1210 LASSERRE NICOLE FSE USC SAUCATS 01:08:38 62 22 9,6
214 1078 PLUMEGEAU NADEGE FSE ES VAL ANJOU BEAUFORT 01:08:41 63 23 9,6
215 1264 LAVISSE CHRISTOPHE MV1 FOOT US COIMERES 01:09:01 152 54 9,6
216 1262 ROQUELAURE FRANCOISE FV2   01:09:01 64 13 9,6
217 1126 MANHIABAL MARIANNE FV1   01:09:08 65 24 9,5
218 1101 LE PUIL KARINE FSE SLA 01:09:14 66 24 9,5
219 1109 BARSIOUGUES PATRICE MV2   01:09:35 153 30 9,5
220 1043 LAPRIE SERGE MV3   01:09:41 154 10 9,5
221 1132 SIPIE JEROME MSE   01:10:03 155 51 9,4
222 1012 ASTINGO CEDRIC MSE   01:10:05 156 52 9,4
223 1014 BERGERY SANDRINE FSE   01:10:07 67 25 9,4
224 1049 CAMBILLAU JEAN MARIE MV4   01:10:21 157 1 9,4
225 1091 TISSOT YANN MV3   01:10:25 158 11 9,4
226 1249 LABROUSSE JEROME MV1   01:11:03 159 55 9,3
227 1084 RODRIGUEZ CELINE FSE   01:11:08 68 26 9,3
228 1217 ESQUERRE SANDRINE FSE   01:11:16 69 27 9,3
229 1216 CLAVE LAURENCE FSE   01:11:16 70 28 9,3
230 1131 SARRAUTE DARONDEL MARIE PIERRE FV1   01:11:17 71 25 9,3
231 1185 GRENEREAU REINE FV1   01:11:50 72 26 9,2
232 1177 ALBERT ERIC MV1 SAVIGNAC FOOT 01:12:07 160 56 9,1
233 1244 PIASTRA DAVID MSE   01:12:12 161 53 9,1
234 1025 DARNAUZAN DAMIEN MSE   01:12:15 162 54 9,1
235 1257 DUVILLE CELINE FV1   01:12:19 73 27 9,1
236 1258 GRODZISKI PASCAL MV1 ELAN GIRONDAIS 01:12:19 163 57 9,1
237 1190 ROULLEE VERONIQUE FV1   01:12:31 74 28 9,1
238 1322 REY BASTIAN MSE   01:13:02 164 55 9,0
239 1133 WARNET MARTINE FV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:13:14 75 29 9,0
240 1293 LOUBET DIDIER MV2   01:13:38 165 31 9,0
241 1294 LABARBE PHILLIPE MV1   01:13:40 166 58 9,0
242 1189 LEYMARIE SOPHIE FSE   01:13:48 76 29 8,9
243 1260 LEMAHIEU ALEXANDRA FSE   01:13:49 77 30 8,9
244 1236 KORDAS ALAN MV3   01:13:56 167 12 8,9
245 1226 KORDAS DORVAL CATHY FSE   01:13:57 78 31 8,9
246 1027 DENOEUX - LEGRAND SOPHIE FSE   01:14:27 79 32 8,9
247 1081 RICHARSON FRANCINE FV2   01:14:32 80 14 8,9
248 1082 RICHARDSON HERVE MV3   01:14:32 168 13 8,9
249 1325 CALABOSO AUGUSTIN MSE   01:15:17 169 56 8,8
250 1173 PETITCUENOT DELPHINE FV1 BERGERAC 01:17:32 81 30 8,5
251 1174 DESCAT ESTELLE FSE INTERSPORT LANGON 01:17:32 82 33 8,5
252 1175 TERRADAS VALERIE FSE INTERSPORT LANGON 01:17:33 83 34 8,5
253 1176 AUDUREAU LAETITIA FSE INTERSPORT LANGON 01:17:34 84 35 8,5
254 1004 TISSOT HELENE FV3   01:17:59 85 5 8,5
255 1087 SENEGAS VALERIE FV1   01:18:00 86 31 8,5
256 1056 DUFFOURQUET DENISE FV4   01:18:09 87 1 8,4
257 1008 FOURNIER CHRISTINE FV1   01:18:40 88 32 8,4
258 1019 CHAMBRILLON KARIN FV1   01:18:41 89 33 8,4
259 1007 FOURNIER PASCAL MV1   01:18:42 170 59 8,4
260 1024 COUTURA SYLVIE FV1 THALES AVIONICS 01:18:54 90 34 8,4
261 1046 LARSONNIER DOMINIQUE MV2 THALES AVIONICS 01:18:54 171 32 8,4
262 1093 VOUILLON ISABELLE FV1 THALES AVIONICS 01:18:55 91 35 8,4
263 1072 MISSON HELENE FV1 THALES AVIONICS 01:18:55 92 36 8,4
264 1045 LARSONNIER MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 THALES AVIONICS 01:18:56 93 15 8,4
265 1137 ROSQUIN JEAN LOUIS MSE AQUITAINE BIO TESTE 01:18:58 172 57 8,4
266 1136 BERTIN SAMUEL MSE AQUITAINE BIO TESTE 01:18:58 173 58 8,4
267 1089 SAINT MARTY CORINNE FSE   01:19:53 94 36 8,3
268 1044 LAPRIE SYLVIE FV1   01:19:54 95 37 8,3
269 1198 MADEC CHARLOTTE FCA JSP LANGON 01:21:03 96 1 8,1
270 1200 SALUDAS CAMILLE FJU JSP LANGON 01:21:04 97 1 8,1
271 1202 DARROMAN ALIZEE FJU SP LANGON 01:21:05 98 2 8,1
272 1199 MUSSOTTE ARNAUD MJU JSP LANGON 01:21:05 174 1 8,1
273 1196 BENICHOU THOMAS MCA JSP LANGON 01:21:05 175 7 8,1
274 1197 HUET DAMIEN MJU JSP LANGON 01:21:05 176 2 8,1
275 1201 VACHLER JEREMY MCA JSP LANGON 01:21:06 177 8 8,1
276 1205 FELRATH JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE SP LANGON 01:21:07 178 59 8,1
277 1204 DELOUBES-GIRESSE PAULINE FES SP LANGON 01:21:08 99 2 8,1
278 1203 DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 SP LANGON 01:21:10 179 60 8,1
279 1245 BLANC LIONEL MV1   01:21:50 180 61 8,1
280 1163 PELLE MARIE CLAIRE FV2 RAPETOU 01:24:02 100 16 7,9
281 1152 DUFOURG PIERRE MV2 RAPETOU 01:24:03 181 33 7,9
282 1138 AUGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 RAPETOU 01:24:03 182 62 7,9
283 1168 RISPAL CLAUDE MV2 RAPETOU 01:24:03 183 34 7,9
284 1150 DUFFILLOL CEDRIC MSE RAPETOU 01:24:03 184 60 7,9
285 1165 PENAUD MICHEL MV2 RAPETOU 01:24:03 185 35 7,9
286 1140 BAILLET FABRICE MV1 RAPETOU 01:24:03 186 63 7,9
287 1158 GREGOIRE DENIS MV1 RAPETOU 01:24:03 187 64 7,9
288 1159 DEBONLIER JACQUES MV1 RAPETOU 01:24:04 188 65 7,9
289 1169 ROUET GUY MV1 RAPETOU 01:24:04 189 66 7,9
290 1160 LAPORTE PASCALE FSE RAPETOU 01:24:04 101 37 7,8
291 1148 DANEY MARIE HELENE FV3 RAPETOU 01:24:04 102 6 7,8
292 1154 DUMEAU ANNE MARIE FV2 RAPETOU 01:24:05 103 17 7,8
293 1145 CHOPIN CHANTAL FV2 RAPETOU 01:24:05 104 18 7,8
294 1120 GARNIER JEAN MARC MV2 RAPETOU 01:24:06 190 36 7,8
295 1157 GOUIN MARCEL MV2 RAPETOU 01:24:06 191 37 7,8
296 1149 DETRIEUX CLAUDINE FV2 RAPETOU 01:24:06 105 19 7,8
297 1155 DUSSARRAT GERARD MV3 RAPETOU 01:24:06 192 14 7,8
298 1162 PAILLAUGUE PHILIPPE MV2 RAPETOU 01:24:06 193 38 7,8
299 1139 AVENARD ARLETTE FV3 RAPETOU 01:24:07 106 7 7,8
300 1161 PAFUNDI DANIELLE FV2 RAPETOU 01:24:07 107 20 7,8
301 1153 DULUGAT DENIS MV2 RAPETOU 01:24:07 194 39 7,8
302 1146 CROIZET NICOLAS MSE RAPETOU 01:24:07 195 61 7,8
303 1317 FAURE BERNARD MV2   01:24:07 196 40 7,8
304 1288 COSTA MARIA FV1   01:24:07 108 38 7,8
305 1147 DAYRE MARYSE FV1 RAPETOU 01:24:08 109 39 7,8
306 1164 PENAUD GUYLAINE FV2 RAPETOU 01:24:08 110 21 7,8
307 1151 DUFOURG MARIE JOSE FV2 RAPETOU 01:24:08 111 22 7,8
308 1170 VALLOIR SYLVIE FV2 RAPETOU 01:24:09 112 23 7,8
309 1172 SAWJALOWA MARTHA FV3   01:24:44 113 8 7,8
310 1114 DOUX DOMINIQUE FV2 AS HAILLAN 01:25:45 114 24 7,7
311 1042 LABAT GUENEVIEVE FV2 AS HAILLAN 01:25:46 115 25 7,7
312 1273 LAPOUGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4   01:27:48 197 2 7,5