BAZAS - LANGON - 07/03/2010

Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 681 SGHYR ISMAIL MSE UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 01:07:54 1 1 18,6
2 680 SGHYR KAMAL MSE UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 01:07:59 2 2 18,6
3 598 INGLES FRANCIS MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:09:18 3 3 18,3
4 391 TILLARD STEPHANE MSE SC ARES 01:13:52 4 4 17,1
5 655 DERGHAL AMZA MSE US TALENCE 01:14:08 5 5 17,1
6 461 CRABEY FABRICE MV1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:14:15 6 1 17,0
7 573 ROUQUIER LAURENT MSE S/LEOYNAU ATHLE 01:14:20 7 6 17,0
8 622 TARIS PATRICE MSE   01:14:32 8 7 17,0
9 100 DA ROS BRUNO MSE ASSPCUB 01:15:18 9 8 16,8
10 320 PLOIX GHISLAIN MV2 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:15:37 10 1 16,7
11 501 MICEL-DARNIF MOUNA FSE   01:16:33 1 1 16,5
12 701 CALVO JEAN-PASCAL MSE SC ARES 01:16:40 11 9 16,5
13 160 FAUSTINO FERNANDO MSE CA BEGLAIS 01:16:44 12 10 16,5
14 633 POLLET LUDOVIC MSE SC ARES 01:17:28 13 11 16,3
15 399 VIROULEAUD LUDOVIC MSE US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 01:17:37 14 12 16,3
16 277 MAURY CHRISTOPHE MV1 US MARMANDE 01:18:07 15 2 16,2
17 340 RAPOSO OLIVIER MSE   01:19:34 16 13 15,9
18 505 MALAURIE CHRISTIAN MV1   01:19:51 17 3 15,9
19 510 DUMONT LAURENT MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:20:31 18 4 15,7
20 60 CALVY ALAIN MV1 ASCGG33 01:20:31 19 5 15,7
21 42 BORDERIE ANDRE MV1   01:20:31 20 6 15,7
22 418 DELIAS CYRILLE MSE INTERSPORT LANGON 01:20:44 21 14 15,7
23 463 STIRNEMAN THIERRY MV1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:21:44 22 7 15,5
24 417 GONCALVES JOSE MV1 BERGERAC 01:21:49 23 8 15,5
25 377 SIMON LAURENT MSE CA BEGLAIS 01:22:03 24 15 15,4
26 579 DUPIN JEROME MSE SL CM FLOIRAC 01:22:09 25 16 15,4
27 502 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:22:15 26 9 15,4
28 696 LABRUGNAS ANTHONY MSE CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:22:25 27 17 15,4
29 304 OZANNE ANDRE MV3 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:22:29 28 1 15,3
30 468 DUARTE AGOSTINHO MV1 PAGE BLANCHE 01:22:29 29 10 15,3
31 82 CLAVERIE ARNAUD MSE THALES AVIONICS 01:22:46 30 18 15,3
32 490 CHEVROLLIER JEAN YVES MV1 RAPETOU 01:22:54 31 11 15,3
33 57 BRISTAUT PATRICK MV1   01:23:20 32 12 15,2
34 382 STRICOT DENIS MV1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:23:21 33 13 15,2
35 676 BERTYHOMIEU LIONEL MSE   01:23:29 34 19 15,2
36 712 COMMENGE LIONEL MSE   01:23:32 35 20 15,2
37 423 SALGUES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:23:41 36 14 15,1
38 305 PASSARD BENOIT MSE   01:23:59 37 21 15,1
39 7 ARGENTON JEAN PIERRE MV1 DASSAULT BX SPORT 01:24:01 38 15 15,1
40 158 FARJOT FRANCK MSE RA SALLEBOEUF 01:24:11 39 22 15,0
41 422 PECHAMBERT ALAIN MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:24:17 40 2 15,0
42 571 BENGVELLA NOUR EDDINE MV1   01:24:26 41 16 15,0
43 316 PETIT ERIC MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:24:32 42 17 15,0
44 682 BENQUET STEPHANE MV1   01:24:48 43 18 14,9
45 199 GRANCLAUDON GERALD MSE   01:24:48 44 23 14,9
46 491 DAYRE CHRISTIAN MV2 RAPETOU 01:24:50 45 2 14,9
47 459 BERTHET JEAN GERARD MV1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:24:55 46 19 14,9
48 439 MONTARIOL YVES MV2   01:24:56 47 3 14,9
49 243 LATESTERE MICHEL MV2 GAZELEC 01:25:05 48 4 14,9
50 154 ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS MV1   01:25:07 49 20 14,9
51 456 MUNOS SEBASTIEN MSE STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:25:07 50 24 14,9
52 449 FONTEYRAUD FRANCK MV1 CARBON BLANC TRIA. 01:25:25 51 21 14,8
53 578 BOURCET FREDERIC MV1 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:25:26 52 22 14,8
54 298 OBRY MANU MSE PASS RUNNING 01:25:36 53 25 14,8
55 527 MAIRE JEAN LUC MSE   01:25:49 54 26 14,8
56 385 TASTET PIERRE MV1   01:26:09 55 23 14,7
57 710 DARCHE PATRICK MV2   01:26:12 56 5 14,7
58 640 BALLESTER ERIC MV1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:26:13 57 24 14,7
59 470 LAUGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 PAGE BLANCHE 01:26:20 58 25 14,7
60 193 GAUZES VINCENT MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:26:27 59 27 14,6
61 704 LAVERGNE JEAN PIERRE MV1   01:26:48 60 26 14,6
62 78 CHEBAIKI SALAH MV1 S/L CMO BASSENS 01:26:52 61 27 14,6
63 703 FOUGERON XAVIER MV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:26:59 62 28 14,6
64 206 GUEVEL YVAN MSE PASS RUNNING 01:27:37 63 28 14,4
65 629 HELARY JEAN CLAUDE MV1   01:27:59 64 29 14,4
66 713 SANSON KARINE FSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:28:01 2 2 14,4
67 403 WULLAERT FRANCK MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:28:07 65 30 14,4
68 667 MENORET SEBASTIEN MSE   01:28:13 66 29 14,3
69 362 SAINT MARTIN JOEL MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:28:14 67 31 14,3
70 514 VERGNOT VINCENT MV1   01:28:21 68 32 14,3
71 469 GABRIEL YVON MV1 PAGE BLANCHE 01:28:22 69 33 14,3
72 284 MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:28:23 70 30 14,3
73 132 DUBOUE MICHEL MV1 GUIDON MACARIEN 01:28:37 71 34 14,3
74 111 DELHOMELLE FRANCK MV1   01:28:38 72 35 14,3
75 48 BOUQUET JEAN JACQUES MV2 CM FLOIRAC 01:28:42 73 6 14,3
76 618 CHANONY STEPHANE MSE   01:28:50 74 31 14,3
77 637 MEIFFREN REMY MV1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:28:54 75 36 14,2
78 189 GARCIA JEAN PIERRE MV1   01:28:56 76 37 14,2
79 388 THEUX NICOLAS MSE   01:28:56 77 32 14,2
80 635 BEY AHCENE MV1 AVIA CLUB 01:29:09 78 38 14,2
81 33 BIBENS JOEL MV2 AS ST MEDARD 01:29:23 79 7 14,2
82 659 RICHET PHILIPPE MV1   01:29:29 80 39 14,1
83 1029 DESPUJOL ERIC MSE ELAN GIRONDAIS 01:29:33 81 33 14,1
84 121 DESPUJOLS ANDRE MV1 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:29:34 82 40 14,1
85 25 BERGERY FABRICE MV1 FOOT CASTETS 01:29:44 83 41 14,1
86 247 LAVAUD FRANCOIS MSE   01:29:48 84 34 14,1
87 19 BASTO LINO MV1 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:30:00 85 42 14,1
88 178 FRANCO MICHEL MV1   01:30:00 86 43 14,1
89 185 GALLAND JULIEN MSE   01:30:01 87 35 14,1
90 327 POURTAU JEAN FRANCOIS MSE RA SALLEBOEUF 01:30:09 88 36 14,0
91 365 SANCHEZ WILFRIED MSE ALBS 01:30:12 89 37 14,0
92 252 LE GAC LAURENT MV1 THALES AVIONICS 01:30:16 90 44 14,0
93 68 CAUHAPE J.MARC MV1 THALES ASPT 01:30:17 91 45 14,0
94 492 FAUTHOUX OLIVIER MV1 RAPETOU 01:30:24 92 46 14,0
95 693 CORVIONE RAPHAEL MSE   01:30:27 93 38 14,0
96 56 BRETON FABRICE MV1   01:30:28 94 47 14,0
97 648 CARASSOU FABIEN MSE S/L AVIRON BAYONNE 01:30:37 95 39 14,0
98 218 HOURDEBAIGT J.PIERRE MV3   01:30:44 96 3 14,0
99 159 FAUGERE PIERRE MV3 S/L CMO BASSENS 01:30:47 97 4 13,9
100 81 CHEVAUCHEZ JOHANN MSE SA MERIGNAC 01:30:50 98 40 13,9
101 282 MICHELIN BORIS MSE A.L.T.E.A. 01:30:54 99 41 13,9
102 503 BALCON THIERRY MV1   01:31:02 100 48 13,9
103 402 WATTRE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 ASPTT BORDEAUX 01:31:12 101 8 13,9
104 396 VIDEAU PATRICK MV2 S/L CMO BASSENS 01:31:15 102 9 13,9
105 394 VAN CUYCK PIERRE MV1   01:31:19 103 49 13,9
106 40 BON PASCAL MSE   01:31:31 104 42 13,8
107 615 BISSIRIER BRUNO MV1   01:31:34 105 50 13,8
108 177 FRANCOIS JEAN CLAUDE MV1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:31:40 106 51 13,8
109 94 CRUZ DAMIEN MSE CA BEGLAIS 01:31:41 107 43 13,8
110 419 LARRUE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE CA CASTETS EN DORTHE 01:31:45 108 44 13,8
111 441 LINXE PHILIPPE MV1 LOS ASTIAUS 01:31:59 109 52 13,8
112 642 CHAPPEZ STEPHAN MV1   01:32:00 110 53 13,8
113 714 BOUSCATEL JM MSE   01:32:03 111 45 13,8
114 499 TOUDIC JOEL MV2 RAPETOU 01:32:06 112 10 13,7
115 47 BOULACHEB RADOUANE MSE   01:32:09 113 46 13,7
116 393 VALOIS PATRICK MV2   01:32:09 114 11 13,7
117 455 GRIALDI MARC MV1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:32:13 115 54 13,7
118 308 PARAILLOUX DAVID MSE   01:32:16 116 47 13,7
119 518 COUTHURES CYRIL MSE SP LANGON 01:32:22 117 48 13,7
120 494 MOREAU LATOUR SEBASTIEN MSE RAPETOU 01:32:27 118 49 13,7
121 133 DUBOUE MARIE YANNICK FV2   01:32:27 3 1 13,7
122 410 PINGAUD HENRY PAUL MSE TCA CESTAS 01:32:46 119 50 13,6
123 690 NICOLLEAU JEAN MICHEL MV1   01:32:49 120 55 13,6
124 645 LABAT ERIC MV1   01:32:50 121 56 13,6
125 54 BRESAC BEATRICE FSE US DAX 01:32:51 4 3 13,6
126 602 LEMEUNIER VINCENT MV1   01:32:53 122 57 13,6
127 16 BARDIN BERNARD MV2   01:32:58 123 12 13,6
128 62 CANTERO SEBASTIEN MSE RA SALLEBOEUF 01:33:01 124 51 13,6
129 233 LALANNE BENOIT MSE   01:33:01 125 52 13,6
130 577 DENIS PHILIPPE MV1   01:33:08 126 58 13,6
131 179 FRESQUET JOEL MV3 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:33:14 127 5 13,6
132 358 RYCKEWAERT GILBERT MV2   01:33:15 128 13 13,6
133 97 DAGOT LIONEL MSE   01:33:25 129 53 13,6
134 171 FIOROTTO SEBASTIEN MSE   01:33:27 130 54 13,5
135 248 LE BESNERAIS MICHEL MV1 US TALENCE 01:33:28 131 59 13,5
136 59 BUIGNET PASCAL MV1 ASCGG33 01:33:30 132 60 13,5
137 436 MERIC MICHEL MV3 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:33:33 133 6 13,5
138 157 FAGNOUX THIERRY MV1 MEDOC OF COURSE 01:33:34 134 61 13,5
139 336 RAGOT THIERRY MV1 ALBS 01:33:35 135 62 13,5
140 321 POINEAU BERTRAND MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:33:44 136 63 13,5
141 259 LESIMPLE JEAN-LOUIS MV2 AS ST MEDARD 01:33:58 137 14 13,5
142 536 BEE CHRISTIAN MV1   01:34:00 138 64 13,5
143 354 ROUMEGOU DIDIER MV2 AS CUB 01:34:02 139 15 13,5
144 634 SAUGNAC JOHNY MSE ARES 01:34:05 140 55 13,5
145 376 SIERRA JEAN-PAUL MV2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:34:06 141 16 13,5
146 483 LALLEMAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 CA VILLENAVAIS 01:34:11 142 65 13,4
147 400 VOYEZ BRUNO MV2   01:34:11 143 17 13,4
148 34 BIBENS PAUL MV2 ASPBTRI 01:34:12 144 18 13,4
149 504 DORMONT CHRISTIAN MV2   01:34:13 145 19 13,4
150 180 FUDAL VALERIE FV1 SA MERIGNAC 01:34:14 5 1 13,4
151 675 OYHARCABAL CYRILLE MSE CA BEGLAIS 01:34:15 146 56 13,4
152 716 COUTURIER LAURENT MSE   01:34:32 147 57 13,4
153 318 PINARD CHRISTOPHE MSE RA SALLEBOEUF 01:34:34 148 58 13,4
154 4 ALBERT THIERRY MV1   01:34:38 149 66 13,4
155 264 LUSSAC DAVID MV1 RA SALLEBOEUF 01:34:49 150 67 13,4
156 482 DUVILLARD CLAUDE MV2 CA VILLENAVAIS 01:34:52 151 20 13,3
157 270 MALANGIN FABIEN MSE CA BEGLAIS 01:34:56 152 59 13,3
158 547 BARBE JEAN MARIE MV2   01:34:57 153 21 13,3
159 643 MOREL JEAN YVES MV2   01:34:58 154 22 13,3
160 70 CHALUREAU MURIEL FV2   01:34:59 6 2 13,3
161 3 ALBA PHILIPPE MV1   01:35:01 155 68 13,3
162 220 JACQUES PHILIPPE MV1 CSL LA REOLE 01:35:02 156 69 13,3
163 9 ARMANDIE MICHEL MV3   01:35:03 157 7 13,3
164 129 DROUADAINE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   01:35:20 158 70 13,3
165 429 BARRAULT MICHEL MV2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:35:25 159 23 13,3
166 630 DROUET GILLES MV1   01:35:27 160 71 13,3
167 53 BRAHIMI ALAIN MSE AS AMBARES 01:35:29 161 60 13,3
168 639 POULET JEAN LUC MV1   01:35:30 162 72 13,3
169 695 BONO MAXIME MSE   01:35:35 163 61 13,2
170 590 MESLIN MARC MV2   01:35:36 164 24 13,2
171 581 SERANI LAURENT MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:35:36 165 73 13,2
172 543 BAYSSIE LAURENT MV1   01:35:36 166 74 13,2
173 540 COLETTA VINCENT MV1   01:35:39 167 75 13,2
174 576 CATHALA BENOIT MV1   01:35:41 168 76 13,2
175 258 LERICHE FABRICE MSE   01:35:43 169 62 13,2
176 697 FILLON ERIC MSE   01:35:44 170 63 13,2
177 425 FAJOL HERVE MV1   01:35:48 171 77 13,2
178 119 DESCHAMPS EDITH FSE SA MERIGNAC 01:35:49 7 4 13,2
179 631 COUSTY THIERRY MV1   01:35:50 172 78 13,2
180 664 OLLIVIER ALAIN MV1   01:35:50 173 79 13,2
181 448 DELMAS JEAN CLAUDE MV1 CARBON BLANC TRIA. 01:35:51 174 80 13,2
182 242 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV1   01:35:53 175 81 13,2
183 454 COUTHURES ERIC MV1 BAROUDEURS SAUTERNAIS 01:35:54 176 82 13,2
184 650 THIROT JEAN LUC MV1   01:35:58 177 83 13,2
185 692 TETE PATRICK MV1   01:35:59 178 84 13,2
186 552 LEFEVRE EMMANUEL MSE   01:36:01 179 64 13,2
187 155 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:36:02 180 85 13,2
188 683 LORIENT KARL MV1   01:36:02 181 86 13,2
189 562 CHAUMON FABIEN MSE US BAZAS UFOLEP 01:36:04 182 65 13,2
190 244 LATIER JEAN-LOUIS MV2 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:36:04 183 25 13,2
191 135 DUBROUS MICHEL MV1   01:36:04 184 87 13,2
192 11 ASTIEN ERIC MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:36:06 185 88 13,2
193 146 DUPRAT DOMINIQUE MV1 FOOT UZESTE 01:36:12 186 89 13,2
194 116 DEPRES FRANCK MV1   01:36:14 187 90 13,2
195 202 GRENIER DIDIER MV1   01:36:18 188 91 13,1
196 363 SALAUN ERIC MV1   01:36:30 189 92 13,1
197 84 COLINET CHRISTOPHE MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:36:31 190 93 13,1
198 149 DUTOICT FABRICE MV1 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:36:32 191 94 13,1
199 699 TONON PASCAL MV1   01:36:33 192 95 13,1
200 458 BERTRANDE LAURENT MSE STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:36:37 193 66 13,1
201 153 ESPITALIER PHILIPPE MV2 S/L CMO BASSENS 01:36:38 194 26 13,1
202 616 RAULT PASCAL MSE   01:36:44 195 67 13,1
203 718 OVA ALBERTO MSE US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:36:48 196 68 13,1
204 311 PELLETAN CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:36:49 197 96 13,1
205 603 LAFOND LAURENT MSE   01:36:58 198 69 13,1
206 197 GOLBERY FREDERIC MV1   01:36:59 199 97 13,1
207 709 EZNASNI MOHAMED MSE   01:37:00 200 70 13,0
208 145 DUPART FREDERIC MSE   01:37:01 201 71 13,0
209 447 DUPIOL FLORENT MV2   01:37:03 202 27 13,0
210 555 MILOU FABRICE MSE   01:37:05 203 72 13,0
211 183 GAILLARD LAURENT MSE BEC LEOGNAN 01:37:05 204 73 13,0
212 72 CHANCOGNE PATRICK MV1 S/L CMO BASSENS 01:37:07 205 98 13,0
213 281 MEYNARD GILLES MV2   01:37:07 206 28 13,0
214 612 SEGUIN MAURICE MSE   01:37:08 207 74 13,0
215 302 OUHABAZ EL MAATI MV1   01:37:09 208 99 13,0
216 599 DUPEYRON STEPHANE MV1   01:37:10 209 100 13,0
217 182 GACHOT YVES MV1 GAZELEC 01:37:11 210 101 13,0
218 275 MAURA JEAN-LUC MV1   01:37:15 211 102 13,0
219 266 LOSSE FRANCIS MV1 RA SALLEBOEUF 01:37:15 212 103 13,0
220 287 MORONES MANUEL MV2 RA SALLEBOEUF 01:37:18 213 29 13,0
221 572 PARIS THIERRY MV1 TRI ARCACHON 01:37:23 214 104 13,0
222 98 DALLE EMELINE FSE   01:37:24 8 5 13,0
223 29 BESSE FREDERIC MV1 ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:37:25 215 105 13,0
224 528 DARTHIAL PASCAL MV2   01:37:28 216 30 13,0
225 679 GAUDOU DIDIER MV1   01:37:28 217 106 13,0
226 123 DESQUEYROUX FRANCK MSE US BAZAS UFOLEP 01:37:29 218 75 13,0
227 500 DOROSZEWSKI DOMINIQUE MSE   01:37:31 219 76 13,0
228 485 BRISEBOURG LUDOVIC MSE CA VILLENAVAIS 01:37:34 220 77 13,0
229 76 CHAUMOND CHRISTEL MV1 US BAZAS UFOLEP 01:37:43 221 107 13,0
230 139 DUFAUT TONY MSE J3 SPORT AMILLY 01:37:47 222 78 12,9
231 627 MAS PHILIPPE MV1   01:37:51 223 108 12,9
232 55 BRET BERNARD MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:37:52 224 31 12,9
233 542 BOURG GEORGES MV4   01:38:02 225 1 12,9
234 515 NOEL ERIC MV1 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:38:02 226 109 12,9
235 349 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:38:07 227 32 12,9
236 589 GRUSZKA DIDIER MV2   01:38:08 228 33 12,9
237 35 BLOIS ERIC MV1 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:38:08 229 110 12,9
238 2 ACHENGLIL AHBIB MV1   01:38:18 230 111 12,9
239 241 LARROUTURE JEAN MARIE MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:38:20 231 112 12,9
240 209 GUILLAUT SERGE MV1 GALOPINS BREDOIS 01:38:20 232 113 12,9
241 368 SAVIN LUDOVIC MSE   01:38:22 233 79 12,9
242 267 MABRUT LARRIAUT MARIELLE FSE TCA CESTAS 01:38:23 9 6 12,9
243 386 TEIXEIRA JOAQUIM MV1   01:38:28 234 114 12,9
244 550 ARMAND GREGOIRE MSE   01:38:29 235 80 12,9
245 161 FAVRE JEAN CHRISTIAN MV2 SANOFI 01:38:31 236 34 12,8
246 203 GUERINEAUD ALAIN MV3 PASS RUNNING 01:38:34 237 8 12,8
247 181 GACHARD DENIS MV2 APA JOGGING ST SEVER 01:38:39 238 35 12,8
248 24 BENTEJAC JEAN-YVES MV2 US BAZAS 01:38:41 239 36 12,8
249 43 BOSQUET SERGE MV3   01:38:53 240 9 12,8
250 120 DESMOND JEAN-PAUL MV3 GAZELEC 01:38:53 241 10 12,8
251 330 POURTIER FREDERIC MV1   01:38:53 242 115 12,8
252 296 NIGEN ALAIN MV2 THALES ASPT 01:38:58 243 37 12,8
253 595 THOMAS MARC MSE   01:39:01 244 81 12,8
254 700 LAGUILLON ALEXANDRE MES   01:39:07 245 1 12,8
255 214 HERRAIZ SERGE MV3 THALES ASPT 01:39:09 246 11 12,8
256 163 FENDRICH MARIE LUISE FSE JSSSC 01:39:12 10 7 12,8
257 390 THOULOUZE JEAN-PAUL MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:39:14 247 116 12,8
258 170 FERRIERE DANIEL MV3   01:39:22 248 12 12,7
259 32 BEYNEY PASCAL MSE FFTRI GIRONDIN 01:39:23 249 82 12,7
260 383 TACH LAURENT MV1   01:39:24 250 117 12,7
261 569 CAMARENA MICHEL MV1   01:39:24 251 118 12,7
262 73 CHAPUIS CYRILLE MSE STADE BORDELAIS* 01:39:26 252 83 12,7
263 169 FERRIER DANIEL MV2 PASS RUNNING 01:39:27 253 38 12,7
264 489 BOYER LAURENT MSE RAPETOU 01:39:32 254 84 12,7
265 686 MELNIKOFF NICOLAS MV1   01:39:36 255 119 12,7
266 144 DUPOUY JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 ASSPCUB 01:39:38 256 13 12,7
267 656 LERISSON PATRICK MV3   01:39:39 257 14 12,7
268 669 BARDE ARNAUD MV1   01:39:41 258 120 12,7
269 201 GRENETIER SOPHIE FSE   01:39:41 11 8 12,7
270 380 SOULIE GILLES MSE CKBN 01:39:43 259 85 12,7
271 460 CHARRITTE SERGE MV2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:39:48 260 39 12,7
272 724 MAURY MICHEL MV2   01:39:50 261 40 12,7
273 583 SAUTOUR CYRIL MV1 PESSAC AVENT.TRIATH. 01:39:51 262 121 12,7
274 274 MARY JEAN XAVIER MV2   01:39:52 263 41 12,7
275 272 MANGEOL DOMINIQUE MV2   01:39:52 264 42 12,7
276 519 VANBRABANT SEBASTIEN MSE   01:39:55 265 86 12,7
277 457 TAUZIEDE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:40:00 266 43 12,7
278 227 LACOMBE CHRISTIAN MV2 ALBS 01:40:02 267 44 12,7
279 87 CONILH MARTIN MSE   01:40:03 268 87 12,7
280 435 RIEUBLANC FABRICE MV1   01:40:15 269 122 12,6
281 229 LAFFARGUE DIDIER MV1 US BAZAS UFOLEP 01:40:18 270 123 12,6
282 15 BARBE PATRICE MV1   01:40:21 271 124 12,6
283 607 SALES OLIVIER MSE CA BEGLAIS 01:40:22 272 88 12,6
284 286 MORENO LAURENT MV1 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 01:40:23 273 125 12,6
285 310 PATRIS NICOLAS MSE   01:40:24 274 89 12,6
286 273 MARTIN LAURENT MV1   01:40:27 275 126 12,6
287 538 POYMIRO REMI MSE   01:40:27 276 90 12,6
288 580 VERGRAND PATRICK MV1   01:40:29 277 127 12,6
289 225 JUARROS JEAN LOUIS MV1   01:40:35 278 128 12,6
290 226 KONG A SIOU OLIVIER MSE   01:40:39 279 91 12,6
291 44 BOUDEY PHILIPPE MV1   01:40:39 280 129 12,6
292 594 CHENU DAVID MSE   01:40:40 281 92 12,6
293 219 JACQUELIN STEPHANE MV1   01:40:41 282 130 12,6
294 379 SIVADIER JEAN LUC MV2 LOS ASTIAUS 01:40:42 283 45 12,6
295 342 REAL PHILIPPE MV1   01:40:43 284 131 12,6
296 677 SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN MV2   01:40:49 285 46 12,6
297 210 GUYONVARCH JEAN MV3 AS ST MEDARD 01:40:49 286 15 12,6
298 521 BRIAL MARC MV1   01:40:51 287 132 12,6
299 367 SAUVAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:41:06 288 133 12,5
300 474 BENHAROUN MYRIAM FV1 CA VILLENAVAIS 01:41:07 12 2 12,5
301 319 PLANTE PASCAL MV1   01:41:07 289 134 12,5
302 414 TISSINIER CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:41:13 290 135 12,5
303 245 LATRILLE ANDRE MV3   01:41:17 291 16 12,5
304 649 CARLES CLAUDE MV2   01:41:21 292 47 12,5
305 473 VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER MV1 PAGE BLANCHE 01:41:23 293 136 12,5
306 125 DIAZ LAURENT MV1   01:41:25 294 137 12,5
307 324 POUPARD JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:41:28 295 138 12,5
308 322 POITOU FRANCOIS MV2 GAZELEC 01:41:29 296 48 12,5
309 238 LARENG THIBAULT MES UCR 01:41:30 297 2 12,5
310 38 BOITIN MARTIAL MV2 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:41:33 298 49 12,5
311 413 DUBOURG YANNIS MSE   01:41:35 299 93 12,5
312 462 GRUBER WALTER MV3 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:41:37 300 17 12,5
313 415 MALTETE CYRIL MES   01:41:37 301 3 12,5
314 479 BERTRAND CORINNE FV1 CA VILLENAVAIS 01:41:40 13 3 12,5
315 187 GALLET BERNARD MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:41:40 302 50 12,5
316 665 MANTHE PATRICK MV1   01:41:45 303 139 12,4
317 601 TARNAY HERVE MV3   01:41:47 304 18 12,4
318 397 VILLAR MATTHIEU MSE   01:41:48 305 94 12,4
319 478 TETON GENEVIEVE FV2 CA VILLENAVAIS 01:41:52 14 3 12,4
320 450 VUILLET VALERIE FV1 CARBON BLANC TRIA. 01:41:53 15 4 12,4
321 420 DUCOS BENOIT MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:41:54 306 140 12,4
322 194 GEOFFROY ALAIN MV2   01:42:08 307 51 12,4
323 520 FILET VINCENT MSE   01:42:11 308 95 12,4
324 575 GRUSZKA DANIELLE FV2   01:42:13 16 4 12,4
325 186 GALLARRAGUE STEPHANE MSE   01:42:23 309 96 12,4
326 222 JOURDA MICHEL MV1   01:42:25 310 141 12,4
327 666 PLANTE ANTOINE MES   01:42:27 311 4 12,4
328 64 CARTIER ALAIN MV3 JSSSC 01:42:29 312 19 12,4
329 674 DUPOUY THIERRY MV1   01:42:30 313 142 12,4
330 271 MALTETE ALEXANDRE MSE   01:42:30 314 97 12,4
331 256 LE PENNEC PASCAL MV2   01:42:30 315 52 12,3
332 213 HERIVEAU OLIVIER MSE   01:42:30 316 98 12,3
333 136 DUCASTAING MICHEL MV1 S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:42:33 317 143 12,3
334 658 JOUSSEAUME ALAIN MV1   01:42:35 318 144 12,3
335 293 MUNICO BERNARD MV3 PASS RUNNING 01:42:35 319 20 12,3
336 223 JOURDE PHILIPPE MV1   01:42:35 320 145 12,3
337 290 MOUSTIE PHILIPPE MV1 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:42:36 321 146 12,3
338 416 TURTAUT CHRISTIAN MV2   01:42:37 322 53 12,3
339 21 BEDOURET RAPHAEL MSE PASS RUNNING 01:42:42 323 99 12,3
340 232 LAIDET GÉRARD MV2 GAZELEC 01:42:43 324 54 12,3
341 657 CHOURROT FRANCK MV2   01:42:45 325 55 12,3
342 509 BAGIEU CHRISTIAN MV1 LOS ASTIAUS 01:42:47 326 147 12,3
343 195 GEOFFROY PASCAL MV2   01:42:50 327 56 12,3
344 392 URIZZI NICOLAS MV2   01:42:52 328 57 12,3
345 224 JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD MV4 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:42:54 329 2 12,3
346 95 COUFFEAU EMMANUEL MV1   01:42:54 330 148 12,3
347 13 BABIAN JULIEN MSE   01:43:03 331 100 12,3
348 535 DUTREUILH CHRISTIAN MV3   01:43:03 332 21 12,3
349 553 LEPINGLE LAURENT MSE   01:43:06 333 101 12,3
350 130 DROUART THOMAS MV1   01:43:08 334 149 12,3
351 409 PEEREN GILLES MV2   01:43:13 335 58 12,3
352 66 CASSIGNARD J.PIERRE MV3   01:43:23 336 22 12,2
353 168 FERRAND PASCAL MV1   01:43:29 337 150 12,2
354 188 GANCEDO ROGER MV2   01:43:30 338 59 12,2
355 486 AGUILAR OLIVIER MV1 RAPETOU 01:43:38 339 151 12,2
356 152 ESPAGNET PHILIPPE MV2 GAZELEC 01:43:44 340 60 12,2
357 687 BOIVIN MARINE FSE   01:43:46 17 9 12,2
358 335 RABILLER GERARD MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:43:49 341 61 12,2
359 140 DUFOUR JACQUES MV2 ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:43:49 342 62 12,2
360 641 LOISEAU JEAN PATRICK MV2   01:43:52 343 63 12,2
361 558 LANG SEBASTIEN MSE   01:43:54 344 102 12,2
362 600 ORNECQ JEAN-LUC MV2   01:43:56 345 64 12,2
363 108 DEJEAN FREDERIC MSE   01:43:58 346 103 12,2
364 606 DUCONGE JEANPIERRE MV1   01:44:01 347 152 12,2
365 513 GODRON ERIC MV2   01:44:03 348 65 12,2
366 395 VASSEUR GUY MV3 SU AGEN 01:44:03 349 23 12,2
367 167 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA FV2 ASCGG33 01:44:04 18 5 12,2
368 663 TRUPIANO FRANCK MV1   01:44:05 350 153 12,2
369 662 PIVETTA EMMANUEL MV1   01:44:10 351 154 12,2
370 587 REQUIER ALAIN MV2   01:44:14 352 66 12,1
371 620 GORTAI GERARD MV2   01:44:15 353 67 12,1
372 306 PAOLANTONI STEPHANE MV1   01:44:16 354 155 12,1
373 668 VERGARA PATRICE MV1   01:44:20 355 156 12,1
374 338 RANCINAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 ALBS 01:44:24 356 157 12,1
375 624 MICHON SYLVIE FV2 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:44:26 19 6 12,1
376 517 CASTERA OLIVIER MSE SP LANGON 01:44:30 357 104 12,1
377 609 RONDA PIERRE MV1   01:44:31 358 158 12,1
378 343 REDALLAH ABDELKADER MV1   01:44:32 359 159 12,1
379 568 DESA PEREIRA NUNO MSE   01:44:32 360 105 12,1
380 472 STEPHAN SYLVAIN MV1 PAGE BLANCHE 01:44:35 361 160 12,1
381 670 JARIOD FRANCOIS MV1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:44:38 362 161 12,1
382 401 WACH LAURENT MSE THALES AVIONICS 01:44:43 363 106 12,1
383 26 BERGERY SEBASTIEN MSE   01:44:46 364 107 12,1
384 530 BENTEJAC KATIA FSE   01:44:47 20 10 12,1
385 105 DAVID PATRICK MV1 UFOLEP ALBS 01:44:52 365 162 12,1
386 28 BERTHIER DANIEL MV3 USC SAUCATAISE 01:44:58 366 24 12,1
387 351 RODRIGUEZ FLORENT MV1 ASCGG33 01:44:59 367 163 12,1
388 556 FONTAN JEAN-PIERRE MV2 US TALENCE 01:45:00 368 68 12,1
389 192 GARNIER MICHEL MV1 17 SOUPAPES 01:45:02 369 164 12,1
390 373 SERRIL NADEGE MSE ASSPCUB 01:45:02 370 108 12,1
391 52 BOUZILLARD DANIEL MV3 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:45:06 371 25 12,0
392 398 VILLAR JEAN PIERRE MV3   01:45:16 372 26 12,0
393 498 TACH OLIVIER MSE RAPETOU 01:45:17 373 109 12,0
394 184 GALINDO JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:45:19 374 165 12,0
395 625 HONORE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   01:45:32 375 166 12,0
396 689 VIGNEAU FRANCOIS MV1   01:45:33 376 167 12,0
397 333 PUYOOU LAURENCE FV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:45:35 21 5 12,0
398 231 LAGOUEYTE THIERRY MV1   01:45:40 377 168 12,0
399 46 BOUHOURD BRUNO MSE   01:45:41 378 110 12,0
400 137 DUCHAMPS DIDIER MV1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:45:44 379 169 12,0
401 406 BLANCHARD STEPHANE MSE   01:45:44 380 111 12,0
402 314 PEREZ DANIEL MV2 GAZELEC 01:45:44 381 69 12,0
403 67 CASTANIER JOEL MV1   01:45:47 382 170 12,0
404 369 SEMPEY ROMAIN MSE   01:45:50 383 112 12,0
405 574 REQUIER JANINE FV2 T ATHLE PAUILLAC 01:45:57 22 7 11,9
406 551 MARQUETTE FRANCK MV1   01:46:04 384 171 11,9
407 364 SALETZKI MICHEL MV1 THALES ASPT 01:46:06 385 172 11,9
408 297 NIZARD MARC MV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:46:13 386 70 11,9
409 427 FLOUR JULIEN MSE   01:46:16 387 113 11,9
410 191 GARNIER GERARD MV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:46:19 388 71 11,9
411 361 SABLAYROLLES BENOIT MSE   01:46:22 389 114 11,9
412 239 LARRIAUT JEROME MSE   01:46:23 390 115 11,9
413 150 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV2 ASSPCUB 01:46:25 391 72 11,9
414 522 PAILLE PIERRE MSE   01:46:30 392 116 11,9
415 89 CONTE DIDIER MV1   01:46:31 393 173 11,9
416 611 GROUARD FREDERIC MV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:46:32 394 174 11,9
417 444 LORTAL JEROME MV1   01:46:36 395 175 11,9
418 257 LERBET FRANCIS MV2   01:46:38 396 73 11,9
419 442 DUFOURG MICHEL MV1 LOS ASTIAUS 01:46:39 397 176 11,9
420 85 COLLIGNAN XAVIER MV2   01:46:39 398 74 11,9
421 371 SERAKI PATRIZIA FV1 CA BEGLAIS 01:46:42 23 6 11,9
422 253 LE GOFF DAVID MV1   01:46:43 399 177 11,9
423 8 ARMANDIE DAVID MSE   01:46:45 400 117 11,9
424 706 SCOTTO DOMINIQUE MV1   01:46:47 401 178 11,9
425 217 HOUCHARD DANIEL MV2   01:46:54 402 75 11,8
426 464 CHAIGNAUD ZAIA FV1 PAGE BLANCHE 01:46:56 24 7 11,8
427 325 POUPARD LAURENT MV1 ADRENALINE 33 01:46:56 403 179 11,8
428 80 CHERY PHILIPPE MV3 RUGUEUX 01:47:28 404 27 11,8
429 544 MONOURY PIERRE MV2   01:47:29 405 76 11,8
430 596 TERRACHER CYRIL MSE   01:47:36 406 118 11,8
431 65 CARTRON PATRICK MV1   01:47:44 407 180 11,8
432 74 CHARRIER GILLES MV2 AVCL 01:47:46 408 77 11,7
433 597 ROUSSEL JEAN LOUIS MV3   01:47:47 409 28 11,7
434 653 VERTUAUX DIDIER MV2   01:47:49 410 78 11,7
435 103 DARROMAN PATRICK MV1   01:47:50 411 181 11,7
436 586 VERPAALEN MARC MV1   01:48:00 412 182 11,7
437 344 REJSEK FRANCK MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:48:00 413 183 11,7
438 37 BOINOT PATRICK MV2 ADRENALINE 33 01:48:03 414 79 11,7
439 357 RULLAN MANUEL MV1   01:48:06 415 184 11,7
440 477 GERMY CEDRIC MV1 CA VILLENAVAIS 01:48:08 416 185 11,7
441 508 LE BLEIS MARIE FSE US DAX 01:48:10 25 11 11,7
442 216 HERVY GUY MV2   01:48:14 417 80 11,7
443 61 CANCELLIERI J.MICHEL MSE   01:48:18 418 119 11,7
444 523 CARRINCAZEAUX JEAN MV2 UFOLEP ASCAIN 01:48:20 419 81 11,7
445 230 LAFONT JOEL MV2   01:48:21 420 82 11,7
446 644 PIQUE DIDIER MV2   01:48:23 421 83 11,7
447 294 MELIEU BERNARD MV2 CMO BASSENS 01:48:23 422 84 11,7
448 91 CORSELIS VINCENT MSE   01:48:46 423 120 11,6
449 484 CHARMET ERIC MV1 CA VILLENAVAIS 01:48:47 424 186 11,6
450 69 CEROU CLAUDE MV3   01:48:48 425 29 11,6
451 705 LAVERGNE PHILIPPE MV2   01:48:49 426 85 11,6
452 495 NOSSIT ALAIN MV3 RAPETOU 01:48:49 427 30 11,6
453 345 RICAUD ALAIN MV3 COEUR ET SPORT 47 01:48:50 428 31 11,6
454 421 SOLE PASCAL MSE   01:48:52 429 121 11,6
455 545 SOULIER MARIE ANNE FV2 ASSPCUB 01:48:56 26 8 11,6
456 546 COSTE PATRICK MV2   01:48:56 430 86 11,6
457 465 JOIE NADINE FV1 PAGE BLANCHE 01:48:58 27 8 11,6
458 207 GUIBERT PATRICIA FV2 PASS RUNNING 01:49:04 28 9 11,6
459 18 BASTIEN PHILIPPE MV1   01:49:19 431 187 11,6
460 221 JARAUDIAS BRUNO MV1   01:49:21 432 188 11,6
461 564 DAVID CORINNE FV1   01:49:21 29 9 11,6
462 278 MELLOR TERENCE MV2 US DAX 01:49:26 433 87 11,6
463 475 BERTRAND REMY MV1 CA VILLENAVAIS 01:49:28 434 189 11,6
464 672 GRACEUS JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   01:49:30 435 190 11,6
465 445 GUERRE PATRICK MV2   01:49:33 436 88 11,6
466 446 GUERRE THIBAUT MES   01:49:34 437 5 11,6
467 593 BONNET ANTOINE MSE   01:49:35 438 122 11,6
468 58 BRUNAUD WILLIAM PATRICK MV2 ASSPCUB 01:49:40 439 89 11,5
469 554 MILOU NATHALIE FSE   01:49:40 30 12 11,5
470 92 COSTA HERVE MV1   01:49:42 440 191 11,5
471 49 BOURDET JULIEN MSE   01:49:43 441 123 11,5
472 565 DUCOS JEAN CLAUDE MV2   01:49:49 442 90 11,5
473 384 TANGUY MICHEL MV3   01:49:51 443 32 11,5
474 559 MAUMY DAVID MV1   01:49:52 444 192 11,5
475 560 AUBONNEAU CHRISTIAN MV2   01:49:52 445 91 11,5
476 200 GRATECAP JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:50:00 446 193 11,5
477 433 MARCHAIS ALAIN MV1   01:50:05 447 194 11,5
478 265 LUSSEAU THIERRY MV1 ADRENALINE 33 01:50:07 448 195 11,5
479 332 PRAENE VALERE MV2 LYONNAISE DES EAUX 01:50:11 449 92 11,5
480 269 MALANGE JEAN-MARC MV2 MUSSON JOG 01:50:13 450 93 11,5
481 673 DAVID JEROME MSE   01:50:17 451 124 11,5
482 142 DUMAS JEAN JACQUES MV1 US DAX 01:50:17 452 196 11,5
483 79 CHEVALLIER LECHAT LAURENT MV1   01:50:19 453 197 11,5
484 588 HERROU RAYMOND MV1   01:50:20 454 198 11,5
485 466 JORAND CHRISTEL FV1 PAGE BLANCHE 01:50:22 31 10 11,5
486 164 FENET DANIEL MV3   01:50:23 455 33 11,5
487 326 POURTAU MARIE LAURE MV1   01:50:31 456 199 11,5
488 50 BOURDILLAS VINCENT MV1   01:50:31 457 200 11,5
489 12 AUTET ROGER MV3 PASS RUNNING 01:50:34 458 34 11,4
490 608 LE GOFF PATRICK MV1   01:50:41 459 201 11,4
491 173 FONTAN AGNES FV1   01:50:44 32 11 11,4
492 548 BRIOTTE SERGE MV1   01:50:45 460 202 11,4
493 493 LACOSTE CHRISTELLE FV1 RAPETOU 01:50:45 33 12 11,4
494 114 DELPEYROUX HELENE FV1   01:50:49 34 13 11,4
495 295 NIELO GILLES MV2   01:50:53 461 94 11,4
496 151 ERDOCIO ALAIN MV2   01:50:56 462 95 11,4
497 228 LAFARGE DIDIER MV2   01:51:05 463 96 11,4
498 303 OZANNE JACKIE FV3 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:51:08 35 1 11,4
499 240 LARROQUE DANIELE FV2   01:51:10 36 10 11,4
500 566 MOUCHEBOEUF JEAN LUC MSE   01:51:18 464 125 11,4
501 506 ARMAGNACQ MICHEL MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:51:32 465 97 11,3
502 715 ESQUERRE MARIE FSE   01:51:35 37 13 11,3
503 434 HIRAUT DAVID MSE   01:51:45 466 126 11,3
504 75 CHARVET PATRICK MV1   01:51:46 467 203 11,3
505 23 BENEYTOU GEORGES MV3 GAZELEC 01:51:50 468 35 11,3
506 539 CHEMINADE BERNARD MV2   01:52:21 469 98 11,3
507 671 FORT FREDERIC MV1   01:52:24 470 204 11,3
508 549 MALO OLIVIER MSE   01:52:28 471 127 11,3
509 126 DOMEC JEAN CHARLES MV1   01:52:30 472 205 11,3
510 507 COURTOIS BERNARD MV2 ANONYMES CAMPUS 01:52:35 473 99 11,2
511 431 LARTIGUE PATRICIA FV2 JSSSC 01:52:43 38 11 11,2
512 337 RAIMBAULT SERGE MV3 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:52:43 474 36 11,2
513 262 LUCAS CLAUDE MV2   01:52:46 475 100 11,2
514 134 DUBOURG SOPHIE FV1   01:52:50 39 14 11,2
515 107 DAVID JOEL MV2 PASS RUNNING 01:52:51 476 101 11,2
516 488 BOUHOURD DENIS MV2 RAPETOU 01:52:52 477 102 11,2
517 41 BONNAUD JACK MV3 ASPTT BORDX 01:52:53 478 37 11,2
518 632 RICHARD PATRICK MV2   01:52:56 479 103 11,2
519 619 SERROT PATRICK MV1   01:53:03 480 206 11,2
520 688 BOIVIN EMERIC MSE   01:53:09 481 128 11,2
521 591 VIGNEAU MICHEL MV2   01:53:10 482 104 11,2
522 90 CORBIERE DOMINIQUE MV1   01:53:11 483 207 11,2
523 110 DELAS JEAN-MICHEL MV1 PASS RUNNING 01:53:11 484 208 11,2
524 250 LEFEBVRE LAURENT MSE   01:53:12 485 129 11,2
525 654 DELOBEL MICHEL MV2   01:53:16 486 105 11,2
526 174 FOUQUET NADETTE FV1   01:53:23 40 15 11,2
527 378 SIMOUNET LAURENT MV1   01:53:24 487 209 11,2
528 30 BESSY YANNICK MSE CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:53:25 488 130 11,2
529 299 ODIN ALAIN MV3   01:53:26 489 38 11,2
530 341 RAUDIER PHILIPPE MV2   01:53:28 490 106 11,2
531 113 DELOURME DANIEL MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:53:31 491 107 11,2
532 77 CHAUVET CLAUDE MV3   01:53:33 492 39 11,1
533 661 ORLHAC JEAN MARIE MV1   01:53:38 493 210 11,1
534 205 GUERSTEIN PHILIPPE MV1 PESSAC AVENT.TRIATH. 01:53:41 494 211 11,1
535 235 LALLAIN CECILE FV1   01:53:41 41 16 11,1
536 117 DESBARATS PASCAL MV2   01:53:47 495 108 11,1
537 660 BOUNNERIES STEPHANE MSE   01:53:50 496 131 11,1
538 638 PORLIER CHRISTINE FV2   01:53:53 42 12 11,1
539 405 ZUSSINO YVANE FSE   01:53:56 43 14 11,1
540 86 COMPAIN FREDERIC MV1 SAGC TRIA.CESTAS 01:54:00 497 212 11,1
541 526 LEBRETON STANISLAS MSE   01:54:10 498 132 11,1
542 525 FATTAH RACHID MSE   01:54:10 499 133 11,1
543 652 PEREIRA JOSE MV2   01:54:11 500 109 11,1
544 452 DAYOT CHARLOTTE FV1   01:54:16 44 17 11,1
545 451 DEVILLARD DAVID MV1   01:54:17 501 213 11,1
546 453 DECONS MARYSE FV2   01:54:22 45 13 11,1
547 280 METIVIER PHILIPPE MV2   01:54:30 502 110 11,1
548 255 LEONI SYLVIE FV1   01:54:31 46 18 11,1
549 99 DARNAUDAT FRANCINE FV2   01:54:34 47 14 11,0
550 698 BIOY STEPHANE MSE   01:54:35 503 134 11,0
551 532 BASSO PHILIPPE MV1   01:54:35 504 214 11,0
552 236 LAMBERT CHANTAL FV1   01:54:38 48 19 11,0
553 440 SUHAS JEAN PIERRE MV2   01:54:52 505 111 11,0
554 283 MIORIN ROBERT MV2 PASS RUNNING 01:54:59 506 112 11,0
555 334 QUEYROU JEAN CLAUDE MV2   01:55:23 507 113 11,0
556 5 ALEXANDRE NADEGE FSE   01:55:28 49 15 11,0
557 370 SENEGAS PATRICK MV2 ASCGG33 01:55:30 508 114 11,0
558 487 BLANCHARD MICHEL MV3 RAPETOU 01:55:31 509 40 11,0
559 408 ECHARD CECILE FSE   01:55:38 50 16 10,9
560 567 DUCAMP PHILIPPE MSE   01:55:51 510 135 10,9
561 36 BLOIS MARIE NOELLE FV1 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:55:56 51 20 10,9
562 647 REMY CECILE FV1 JSSSC 01:56:17 52 21 10,9
563 289 MOULLEC ERIC MV1 A.L.T.E.A. 01:56:23 511 215 10,9
564 279 MESMAIN SYLVIE FV2 ASCGG33 01:56:35 53 15 10,9
565 39 BONANGE ALAIN MV3 GAZELEC 01:56:54 512 41 10,8
566 339 RAOUTS ANNICK FV1 GAZELEC 01:56:58 54 22 10,8
567 331 POYAU MURIEL MSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:56:59 513 136 10,8
568 31 BEURIER LAURENT MV1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:57:01 514 216 10,8
569 651 LESCUYER CATHERINE FV1 STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 01:57:01 55 23 10,8
570 176 FRAMERY MURIELLE FV1 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:57:09 56 24 10,8
571 190 GARDIA PEDRO MV1   01:57:12 515 217 10,8
572 352 RODRIGUEZ VINCENT MV2   01:57:14 516 115 10,8
573 623 HERVAULT LUSE FSE   01:57:24 57 17 10,8
574 251 LEDUC FRANCOISE FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:57:26 58 25 10,8
575 162 FAVRESSE GAEL MSE   01:57:30 517 137 10,8
576 678 HUBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:57:36 518 218 10,8
577 534 BASSO ERIC MV1   01:57:37 519 219 10,8
578 407 BOURGOIN SYBILLE FV1   01:57:41 59 26 10,8
579 353 ROUMEGOU LAURENCE FV1   01:57:41 60 27 10,8
580 106 DE BORTOLI FRANCK MV2 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:57:51 520 116 10,7
581 563 HEQUET PHILIPPE MV2   01:57:55 521 117 10,7
582 636 LAC BERNARD MV2   01:58:01 522 118 10,7
583 702 SOUSA CARLOS MV1   01:58:11 523 220 10,7
584 389 THIERY ANNE FSE   01:58:15 61 18 10,7
585 300 OLIGER ETIENNE MV1   01:58:39 524 221 10,7
586 101 DA ROS CHRISTIAN MV2   01:58:40 525 119 10,7
587 102 DA ROS ELIA FV1   01:58:40 62 28 10,7
588 561 DUPRAT OLIVIER MV1   01:58:48 526 222 10,7
589 707 LESPINASSE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2   01:58:49 527 120 10,7
590 437 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:58:50 528 121 10,7
591 14 BACON JEAN LOUIS MV1 RA SALLEBOEUF 01:58:51 529 223 10,7
592 359 SABAROT CORINE FV1   01:58:57 63 29 10,6
593 17 BARON JEAN MARC MV2   01:59:09 530 122 10,6
594 124 DESSIOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:59:12 531 224 10,6
595 708 VICO JESUS MV1 ASPTT AGEN 01:59:33 532 225 10,6
596 51 BOUSQUET VERONIQUE FV1 ASPTT AGEN 01:59:33 64 30 10,6
597 88 CONSTANT PASCAL MV1   01:59:35 533 226 10,6
598 511 DERENONCOURT EDITH FV3 AS LIBOURNE* 01:59:39 65 2 10,6
599 512 DERENONCOURT PIERRE MV3 AS LIBOURNE* 01:59:43 534 42 10,6
600 71 CHANCELIER DIDIER MV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:59:58 535 227 10,6
601 711 LAGARDE DENIS MV2   02:00:02 536 123 10,5
602 610 FAUCHER GILBERT MV3   02:00:19 537 43 10,5
603 276 MAURET JEAN YVES MSE   02:00:37 538 138 10,5
604 613 DE LA FOUCHARDIERE PATRICK MV3   02:00:44 539 44 10,5
605 138 DUFAU CLAUDE MV3   02:00:57 540 45 10,5
606 204 GUEROUT SOPHIE FV1 PASS RUNNING 02:00:57 66 31 10,5
607 315 PERIGAUD FABIENNE FV1   02:01:02 67 32 10,5
608 582 LOGUINENKO NICOLAS MSE   02:01:27 541 139 10,4
609 471 PIRES DANIEL MSE PAGE BLANCHE 02:01:27 542 140 10,4
610 292 MULARD FRANCIS MV2 US DAX 02:01:45 543 124 10,4
611 604 MUSSOTTE THIERRY MV1   02:02:00 544 228 10,4
612 234 LALANNE MARYSE FV2 US DAX 02:02:06 68 16 10,4
613 585 BROUETTE MICHEL MV2   02:02:17 545 125 10,4
614 104 DARTIAILH JACQUES MV2 ASCGG33 02:03:01 546 126 10,3
615 307 PAQUET CHATEL MARIE LAURENCE FV1   02:03:08 69 33 10,3
616 323 PONS CHRISTINE FV1 RA SALLEBOEUF 02:03:14 70 34 10,3
617 254 LEMERCIER ERIC MV1   02:03:36 547 229 10,2
618 93 COSTAGLIOLI STEPHANE MSE   02:03:42 548 141 10,2
619 426 LE ROLLAND SOPHIE FV1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:03:46 71 35 10,2
620 112 DELLION JACQUES MV3 US BAZAS 02:04:02 549 46 10,2
621 360 SABATIE ELISABETH FV3 VICHY TRI 02:04:08 72 3 10,2
622 115 DENNEL BASILE MSE   02:04:13 550 142 10,2
623 374 SERVENTI BRUNO MV2   02:04:24 551 127 10,2
624 27 BERNADOU MICHEL MV1   02:04:26 552 230 10,2
625 83 COLA CATHERINE FV1   02:04:46 73 36 10,1
626 246 LAURENT JEAN MARIE MV3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:04:58 553 47 10,1
627 529 SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN MV2   02:05:06 554 128 10,1
628 355 ROUSSEAU ANDRE MV3   02:05:11 555 48 10,1
629 127 DOMENECH JOSIANE FV2   02:05:42 74 17 10,1
630 443 LORTAL MURIEL FV1   02:05:46 75 37 10,1
631 570 MATHIE CLAVERIE BERNADETTE FV1 J3 SC 02:05:47 76 38 10,1
632 626 MICHAUD ALAIN MV2   02:05:47 556 129 10,1
633 20 BAUDOUIN PATRICIA FV1 AS HAILLAN 02:05:49 77 39 10,1
634 301 OUHABAZ ZOHRA FV1   02:05:49 78 40 10,1
635 537 POYMIRO CAROLINE FSE   02:05:52 79 19 10,1
636 261 LEVEJAC CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:05:52 557 231 10,1
637 196 GIPOULOU JEAN MARC MV1 GALOPINS BREDOIS 02:05:53 558 232 10,1
638 166 FERNANDEZ RICHARD MV2 LOS ASTIAUS 02:05:55 559 130 10,1
639 584 THIEULEUY FRANCOIS MV2 ST SULPICE 02:06:50 560 131 10,0
640 430 OPRESCO MADELEINE FV2 S/L AS HAILLAN 02:06:51 80 18 10,0
641 476 PELLETIER THIERRY MV1 CA VILLENAVAIS 02:06:52 561 233 10,0
642 614 GRIVAULT CHRISTIANE FV2   02:07:16 81 19 9,9
643 10 ARNAUD ANNICK FV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 02:07:16 82 20 9,9
644 432 BONNEFOI ANOUCH FV2 STADE BORDELAIS* 02:07:24 83 21 9,9
645 646 FOUCAUD JOELLE FV2 JSSSC 02:07:28 84 22 9,9
646 215 HERREROS MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 STADE BORDELAIS* 02:07:31 85 23 9,9
647 366 SARRAZIN CLAUDE MV4 TENNIS BARSAC 02:07:50 562 3 9,9
648 147 DUPUY BENEDICTE FV1   02:07:56 86 41 9,9
649 96 CUVIER LIONEL MSE   02:07:58 563 143 9,9
650 428 D ELLOY CHARLOTTE FSE   02:08:00 87 20 9,9
651 260 LEVASSEUR SANDRINE FSE   02:09:09 88 21 9,8
652 312 PERRAULT LILIANE FV3 ALBS BOURG GIRONDE 02:09:39 89 4 9,8
653 143 DUMONT KATIA FV3 AS LIBOURNE 02:10:07 90 5 9,7
654 156 FABRE MARTINE FV1   02:10:28 91 42 9,7
655 684 MABILLEAU NADYSE FV1   02:10:40 92 43 9,7
656 717 TAUZIA ROBERT MV3   02:10:41 564 49 9,7
657 685 MABILLEAU PHILIPPE MV1   02:10:42 565 234 9,7
658 346 RICHET HERVÉ MV1   02:10:45 566 235 9,7
659 1 ABBOU ALAIN MV3 SANOFI 02:11:03 567 50 9,7
660 496 PATROUILLEAU MARIELLE FV1 RAPETOU 02:12:19 93 44 9,6
661 424 LACOSTE CLAUDE MV3   02:12:37 568 51 9,5
662 387 TEURTRIE YOLANDE FV3 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 02:13:42 94 6 9,5
663 605 GUILLOSSOU ERIC MSE   02:14:19 569 144 9,4
664 212 HARRIBEY IRENE FV1   02:14:49 95 45 9,4
665 148 DURAND CLAIRE FSE   02:14:50 96 22 9,4
666 628 GAVA DANIEL MSE   02:15:01 570 145 9,4
667 557 WAX DENIS MV2   02:15:06 571 132 9,4
668 467 TUCCIO ADRIENNE FV2 PAGE BLANCHE 02:15:50 97 24 9,3
669 375 SICARD EVELYNE FV2   02:15:58 98 25 9,3
670 45 BOUDIE ANNE FV3   02:16:02 99 7 9,3
671 592 OLLIVIER BERNARD MV2   02:16:09 572 133 9,3
672 237 LAPUYADE JOELLE FV2 S/L AS HAILLAN 02:16:28 100 26 9,3
673 328 POURTEAU PHILIPPE MV2   02:17:44 573 134 9,2
674 285 MOREAU NATHALIE FV1   02:19:48 101 46 9,1
675 617 COMBALBERT ERIC MV1   02:19:57 574 236 9,0
676 317 PIERRON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   02:20:12 575 237 9,0
677 694 APPERT SOPHIE FSE   02:20:15 102 23 9,0
678 165 FERNANDEZ BERENGERE FV1 LOS ASTIAUS 02:20:18 103 47 9,0
679 480 CAMPOY JEAN-MICHEL MV2 CA VILLENAVAIS 02:21:03 576 135 9,0
680 347 RIVIECCIO ELISABETH FV1   02:21:54 104 48 8,9
681 541 CAMON CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:22:11 577 146 8,9
682 263 LUCET RAMEAU PATRICIA FV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 02:22:28 105 49 8,9
683 141 DUFOSSE PATRICK MV1   02:22:33 578 238 8,9
684 533 LUCQUEDEY JOELLE FV1   02:22:53 106 50 8,9
685 531 MONNERAUD CELINE FSE   02:22:53 107 24 8,9
686 198 GONZALO MICHEL MV2   02:24:46 579 136 8,7
687 412 THOMILA VAMERIE FSE   02:31:45 108 25 8,3
688 411 THOMILA LOIC MSE   02:31:45 580 147 8,3
689 691 KAUCKNER PATRICK MV2   02:35:15 581 137 8,2