10 Km du Soleil - 14/03/2010

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 171 BAHLA Sadik MSE   00:30:25 1 1 19,7
2 151 JARRI Lhoussine MSE   00:30:27 2 2 19,7
3 159 LASFAR Abdelkader MSE   00:31:00 3 3 19,3
4 67 HAMDAOUI Abdelaouhed MSE   00:31:27 4 4 19,1
5 309 HAMIB HAMIB MSE   00:31:57 5 5 18,8
6 306 LE CORRE PIERRE MES MAAM 00:32:03 6 1 18,7
7 310 DELALONDE THIERRY MES   00:32:31 7 2 18,4
8 241 FILLON Arnaud MSE   00:32:45 8 6 18,3
9 86 LOPEZ Pierre MV1   00:32:46 9 1 18,3
10 307 BILLARD BERTRAND MSE   00:32:48 10 7 18,3
11 222 DAUMUR SAMUEL MSE ACLACAUNE 00:32:49 11 8 18,3
12 16 BELLIL Laid MSE   00:33:22 12 9 18,0
13 53 EMIEUX Christophe MV1   00:33:27 13 2 17,9
14 300 PUJADES ANTHONY MJU   00:33:29 14 1 17,9
15 191 RIBEIRO ROBERT MV1   00:33:37 15 3 17,8
16 147 ENNAJ Jilali MSE   00:34:02 16 10 17,6
17 270 ALTUR JOSE LUIS MV1 TAC 00:34:04 17 4 17,6
18 146 BOUHLAL Hamid MV1   00:34:07 18 5 17,6
19 68 HAMDAOUI Mohamed MJU   00:34:15 19 2 17,5
20 168 FERNANDEZ Jeremy MSE   00:34:35 20 11 17,3
21 233 HLIUOA MOHAMED AMINE MJU LUNEL A 00:34:57 21 3 17,2
22 204 MARC BORIS MSE W TRI 00:34:57 22 12 17,2
23 187 TARGUES VINCENT MJU   00:34:58 23 4 17,2
24 17 BENZEMOUR Boudba MV1   00:35:04 24 6 17,1
25 112 ROUSSEL Patrick MV3   00:35:10 25 1 17,1
26 169 MARTINEZ Francis MV2   00:35:18 26 1 17,0
27 179 BALLI AYOUB MJU   00:35:29 27 5 16,9
28 100 PERRET Sebastien MSE   00:35:30 28 13 16,9
29 196 LE FLOCH ARMEL MSE LUNEL A 00:35:34 29 14 16,9
30 98 PAIRO Jacques MV3   00:35:40 30 2 16,8
31 198 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 MAAM 00:35:46 31 7 16,8
32 149 SOOBEN Clif MV1   00:35:53 32 8 16,7
33 56 ESPADA Gabriel MJU   00:35:53 33 6 16,7
34 89 MARTINEZ Olivier MSE   00:36:07 34 15 16,6
35 166 JEBARI Khelifa MSE   00:36:33 35 16 16,4
36 126 PALUMBO Jean-marie MSE   00:36:33 36 17 16,4
37 175 COLOMBERO Nadia FSE   00:36:34 1 1 16,4
38 176 COLOMBERO Laurent MSE   00:36:41 37 18 16,4
39 4 ADER Delphine FSE   00:36:58 2 2 16,2
40 33 CAYUELA Serge MV1   00:37:04 38 9 16,2
41 135 SERY Aurelien MSE   00:37:15 39 19 16,1
42 36 CHALIER Philippe MSE   00:37:20 40 20 16,1
43 186 MOUNIE MANUEL MSE CLUB POMPIER 00:37:23 41 21 16,0
44 230 PANTELLO PANTELLO MSE   00:37:46 42 22 15,9
45 52 DUFAUD Lionel MSE   00:38:00 43 23 15,8
46 172 NAVARRO Joachim MV1   00:38:04 44 10 15,8
47 248 LEMAIRE JEROME MSE BOL D AIR 00:38:05 45 24 15,8
48 154 GANGLOFF Gilles MV1   00:38:06 46 11 15,7
49 239 ROCANIERES Pierre MCA   00:38:06 47 1 15,7
50 213 BRUNEL LUC MSE   00:38:17 48 25 15,7
51 13 BADI Farid MV1   00:38:18 49 12 15,7
52 59 GANGLOFF Rosario FV1   00:38:22 3 1 15,6
53 41 DAMBRIN David MSE   00:38:26 50 26 15,6
54 85 LONGUEMART Florence FSE   00:38:30 4 3 15,6
55 51 DUCAMP Lionel MSE   00:38:42 51 27 15,5
56 181 BENNOUIS RACHID MCA   00:38:49 52 2 15,5
57 200 LACOSTE DAVID MV1 ASSP 00:38:50 53 13 15,4
58 18 BERNAL Franck MV1   00:38:51 54 14 15,4
59 267 BOISNARD PASCAL MV1   00:38:57 55 15 15,4
60 66 GUILHAUMON Victor MSE   00:39:03 56 28 15,4
61 84 LEMARCHAND Guillaume MSE   00:39:11 57 29 15,3
62 153 GOUZY Gabriel MV2   00:39:15 58 2 15,3
63 293 GEA SYLVAIN MSE   00:39:32 59 30 15,2
64 188 VIVANCOS NORA FSE   00:39:35 5 4 15,2
65 288 VALLS Jean-francois MV1   00:39:36 60 16 15,2
66 46 DESENZANI Frederick MV1   00:39:37 61 17 15,1
67 256 GUILLY GERARD MV2 PASS RUNING 00:39:37 62 3 15,1
68 216 SALLECROIX FREDERIC MV2   00:39:43 63 4 15,1
69 158 RODRIGUES Thierry MV1   00:39:43 64 18 15,1
70 102 PETRO Jean-claude MV2   00:39:44 65 5 15,1
71 161 PONS Lilian MSE   00:39:49 66 31 15,1
72 122 YERLE Stephane MV1   00:40:16 67 19 14,9
73 96 PAILHAS Thierry MSE   00:40:20 68 32 14,9
74 320 OUCHENE Claude MSE   00:40:34 69 33 14,8
75 236 BURGOS Francois MSE   00:40:38 70 34 14,8
76 141 FERRARA Fabien MES   00:40:58 71 3 14,6
77 74 KONYCHEV Igor MV1   00:41:04 72 20 14,6
78 28 CADRAN Patrice MV3   00:41:09 73 3 14,6
79 209 BARRIAL SIMON MJU   00:41:13 74 7 14,6
80 286 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2   00:41:17 75 6 14,5
81 40 COMBES Dominique FV2   00:41:18 6 1 14,5
82 160 MAS Ch MV1   00:41:19 76 21 14,5
83 246 PLA CERDIC MSE   00:41:31 77 35 14,4
84 304 LONYLOIS THIERRY MSE   00:41:35 78 36 14,4
85 182 LE GALLIC FLORENCE FSE   00:41:39 7 5 14,4
86 29 CAMPION Gilbert MSE   00:41:43 79 37 14,4
87 10 AURY Pierre MV1   00:41:44 80 22 14,4
88 185 VIVANCOS JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:41:48 81 7 14,4
89 144 MALLOT Alain MV2   00:41:49 82 8 14,3
90 23 BONNET Frederic MSE   00:41:52 83 38 14,3
91 201 GRACIA PHILLIPE MV1   00:41:55 84 23 14,3
92 194 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN MSE   00:41:58 85 39 14,3
93 197 TAILHADES ROMAIN MES VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:00 86 4 14,3
94 157 LEVY Rollend MV3   00:42:03 87 4 14,3
95 75 KONYCHEV Lioudmila FV1   00:42:09 8 2 14,2
96 72 IBANEZ Gerard MSE   00:42:12 88 40 14,2
97 238 ARNOLD David MSE   00:42:14 89 41 14,2
98 223 GALINIER NORBERT MSE   00:42:15 90 42 14,2
99 275 PLA Bastien MSE   00:42:18 91 43 14,2
100 180 CANOVAS ERICK MV2   00:42:21 92 9 14,2
101 193 MARTIN MARC MV2   00:42:23 93 10 14,2
102 32 CASTIGLION Michel MSE   00:42:26 94 44 14,1
103 111 RIBOT Stephanie FSE   00:42:27 9 6 14,1
104 22 BODIN Simon MSE   00:42:28 95 45 14,1
105 215 RENEAULT DAVID MV1   00:42:33 96 24 14,1
106 2 ADELL Andre MV3   00:42:52 97 5 14,0
107 214 BENET GILBERT MV2   00:42:54 98 11 14,0
108 99 PEREZ Benoit MSE   00:42:55 99 46 14,0
109 5 ADER Robert MV2   00:42:57 100 12 14,0
110 167 DE ABREU Antonio MV1   00:42:58 101 25 14,0
111 71 HOUET Serge MV2   00:43:06 102 13 13,9
112 284 SCHWEIZER PAUL HENRI MV1   00:43:07 103 26 13,9
113 15 BARRIERES Roland MV2   00:43:11 104 14 13,9
114 42 DANKO Christophe MV1   00:43:35 105 27 13,8
115 142 RICARD Simon MJU   00:43:47 106 8 13,7
116 106 PUEL Sylvie FV1   00:43:47 10 3 13,7
117 291 ARNOLD ERIC MV1   00:43:57 107 28 13,7
118 319 LOUSTANAU REMI MSE   00:44:00 108 47 13,6
119 82 LAUTRU Geraldine FV1   00:44:06 11 4 13,6
120 202 ROMERO DIDIER MV1 TAM 00:44:06 109 29 13,6
121 12 BACQUE Julien MSE   00:44:10 110 48 13,6
122 31 CARRECA Clement MSE   00:44:15 111 49 13,6
123 249 GALTIE Cyril MSE   00:44:33 112 50 13,5
124 290 ROIG LUCIEN MV3   00:44:37 113 6 13,4
125 81 LAURENT Christel FV1   00:44:39 12 5 13,4
126 108 PY Bernard MV3   00:44:47 114 7 13,4
127 312 DELHOMMAIS LUDOVIC MSE   00:44:49 115 51 13,4
128 173 BOUSQUET Christian MV2   00:45:01 116 15 13,3
129 281 LANDES Guy MV1   00:45:11 117 30 13,3
130 272 PRESA MICHEL MV1   00:45:14 118 31 13,3
131 70 HERARD Veronique FV1   00:45:32 13 6 13,2
132 221 BONNAFOUS STEPHANE MSE   00:45:41 119 52 13,1
133 276 TAFANI Nanuy FV1   00:45:46 14 7 13,1
134 237 BARBE Dany MSE   00:45:51 120 53 13,1
135 140 MIRAN Yves MV3   00:45:52 121 8 13,1
136 105 PONTELLO Sophie FSE   00:45:54 15 7 13,1
137 240 ROCANIERES Valerie FV1   00:45:59 16 8 13,0
138 131 FUSTER Laurent MV1   00:46:08 122 32 13,0
139 80 LAPIQUE Stephane MV1   00:46:20 123 33 12,9
140 224 GALINIER LAURENCE FSE   00:46:24 17 8 12,9
141 299 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV1   00:46:27 124 34 12,9
142 117 VAN KAAM Romuald MSE   00:46:30 125 54 12,9
143 133 VIDAL Didier MV2   00:46:35 126 16 12,9
144 280 DIBOUNDJE EYOBO Paul Henri MSE   00:46:48 127 55 12,8
145 24 BOUDOU Olivier MV1   00:46:56 128 35 12,8
146 87 MARIN Jean-claude MV2   00:46:56 129 17 12,8
147 73 JUIN Cathy FV1   00:47:03 18 9 12,7
148 271 GAUCI THIERRY MSE   00:47:16 130 56 12,7
149 192 JAUJOU LAURENT MSE   00:47:16 131 57 12,7
150 199 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:19 19 10 12,7
151 258 SINAUD THIERRY MV2   00:47:27 132 18 12,6
152 50 DRAGIN Alphonse MV3   00:47:28 133 9 12,6
153 316 L'HEUREUX MICHEL MV1   00:47:36 134 36 12,6
154 317 BENEZECH FREDERIC MV1   00:47:41 135 37 12,6
155 235 FANJAUD Jean-louis MV2   00:47:59 136 19 12,5
156 91 MOREAU Julia FSE   00:47:59 20 9 12,5
157 83 LEGRAND Typhaine FSE   00:48:01 21 10 12,5
158 292 MENUT OLIVIER MSE   00:48:06 137 58 12,5
159 164 COTTINEAU LUC MSE   00:48:08 138 59 12,5
160 63 GROS Xavier MSE   00:48:11 139 60 12,4
161 205 BOSSERAY ALEXANDRE MSE   00:48:12 140 61 12,4
162 259 CAMBON CHRISTIANE FV1   00:48:12 22 11 12,4
163 60 GARCIA Marie-lourdes FSE   00:48:23 23 11 12,4
164 289 CARRIE STEPHANIE MSE   00:48:27 141 62 12,4
165 314 DUCRET FRANCOIS MV1   00:48:32 142 38 12,4
166 297 CABROL Thierry MV2   00:48:33 143 20 12,4
167 257 SIBATEZA JEAN MSE BOXING CLUB 00:48:42 144 63 12,3
168 242 AZNAR Jesus MV1   00:48:48 145 39 12,3
169 277 COTE Michele FV2   00:48:49 24 2 12,3
170 25 BOURRELY Philippe MSE   00:48:51 146 64 12,3
171 247 CAMBA FABIEN MSE   00:48:52 147 65 12,3
172 177 BORDOU Jean-pierre MV1   00:48:54 148 40 12,3
173 225 MARCUU ALAIN MV3 BA GIGNAC 00:48:55 149 10 12,3
174 121 WAWRZICZNY Eddie FSE   00:48:57 25 12 12,3
175 77 LAINE Valerie FV1   00:48:58 26 12 12,3
176 283 TAGLIANA Paul MV2   00:48:59 150 21 12,2
177 101 PESCE Serge MV3   00:49:00 151 11 12,2
178 207 RIVIECCIO JEAN-PIERRE MV3 NIMES MARATHON 00:49:05 152 12 12,2
179 49 DOMERGUE CLERC Francoise FV2   00:49:07 27 3 12,2
180 170 MARION Marc MV2   00:49:09 153 22 12,2
181 62 GRICOURT Jeremie MSE   00:49:14 154 66 12,2
182 303 PICON ALINE FV1   00:49:15 28 13 12,2
183 278 CAZANOVA G FV1   00:49:19 29 14 12,2
184 30 CARISIO Nathalie FSE   00:49:24 30 13 12,1
185 152 MARTLOTTA Stephane MSE   00:49:26 155 67 12,1
186 104 PLAZEN-GARDES Isabelle FSE   00:49:26 31 14 12,1
187 156 JULIEN Pieres MV2   00:49:31 156 23 12,1
188 150 ZIOUECHE Said MV3   00:49:56 157 13 12,0
189 227 THOMAS   MV1   00:50:01 158 41 12,0
190 115 TREUIL Jean-paul MV2   00:50:05 159 24 12,0
191 190 BELTRAN CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:50:06 160 42 12,0
192 128 LE MENTEC Lisa FSE   00:50:17 32 15 11,9
193 138 LHEUREUX Franck MV1   00:50:25 161 43 11,9
194 234 AFFRE JACQUES MV1   00:50:26 162 44 11,9
195 206 PEYRICHOU NICOLAS MES   00:50:28 163 5 11,9
196 301 REYMOND GABRIEL MV3   00:50:42 164 14 11,8
197 218 BOUSQUET LUCIE FES   00:50:51 33 1 11,8
198 14 BARBIERO Louis MV4   00:50:52 165 1 11,8
199 226 CAROL HANS MV4   00:50:59 166 2 11,8
200 282 DISANTO Nathalie FV1   00:50:59 34 15 11,8
201 6 ANDRE Thomas MSE   00:51:24 167 68 11,7
202 262 SENTOST GILLES MV1 AFUN TEAM 00:51:31 168 45 11,6
203 305 PERRAMONN ERIC MV1   00:51:32 169 46 11,6
204 120 WAAG Francois MV1   00:51:36 170 47 11,6
205 269 BURGEVIN KARL MSE   00:51:38 171 69 11,6
206 113 SANZ Vincent MV2   00:51:40 172 25 11,6
207 178 PAGES Pierre MV3   00:51:45 173 15 11,6
208 134 INZA Stephanie FSE   00:51:54 35 16 11,6
209 55 ENJALVAL Philippe MV1   00:52:00 174 48 11,5
210 295 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1   00:52:02 175 49 11,5
211 107 PY Mireille FV3   00:52:03 36 1 11,5
212 229 HUTIN PASCAL MSE   00:52:16 176 70 11,5
213 231 CLODY YANN MSE   00:52:16 177 71 11,5
214 34 CAZARD Monique FV2   00:52:21 37 4 11,5
215 252 SOUQUE CHANTAL FV2   00:52:25 38 5 11,4
216 274 PLA Joelle FV2   00:52:26 39 6 11,4
217 8 ATHANASE Laurent MV1   00:52:27 178 50 11,4
218 76 LAINE Pierre-antoine MES   00:52:28 179 6 11,4
219 39 COMBERNOUS Audrey FSE   00:52:31 40 17 11,4
220 132 BATTINI Julie FSE   00:52:33 41 18 11,4
221 139 ROUGE Philippe MV1   00:52:35 180 51 11,4
222 208 LOPEZ LOUIS MV3   00:52:41 181 16 11,4
223 250 LASSUS CORINNE FSE   00:53:04 42 19 11,3
224 26 BOYER Stephan MV2   00:53:09 182 26 11,3
225 92 MOULS Pierre MV2   00:53:10 183 27 11,3
226 57 FALZON Isabelle FSE   00:53:19 43 20 11,3
227 189 PAGES SERGE MV1   00:53:22 184 52 11,2
228 163 COURTIN Lucrece FSE   00:53:30 44 21 11,2
229 165 SERVIERE Marc MV2   00:53:30 185 28 11,2
230 212 LA MESTA ISABELLE FV2   00:53:37 45 7 11,2
231 184 FROISSARD ANTONY MSE   00:53:43 186 72 11,2
232 69 HARSCHE Jean-claude MV2   00:53:44 187 29 11,2
233 203 GUIOT FRANCOIS MEA   00:53:55 188 1 11,1
234 318 LOUSTANAU PIERRE MV2   00:54:00 189 30 11,1
235 90 MORANT Francoise FV1   00:54:52 46 16 10,9
236 298 MARTINS FREDERIC MSE   00:55:02 190 73 10,9
237 45 DENIZOT Roland MV3   00:55:03 191 17 10,9
238 219 JACKSON DAVID MV3 CA PEZENAS 00:55:07 192 18 10,9
239 265 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 AS COUREURS ST GEORGES 00:55:14 47 2 10,9
240 125 BARREAU Odile FV1   00:55:20 48 17 10,8
241 162 RAGUES Francis MV3   00:55:46 193 19 10,8
242 302 PICON PATRICIA FV1   00:55:55 49 18 10,7
243 145 BOUYER David MV1   00:56:17 194 53 10,7
244 251 ALISON ANDRE MV4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:22 195 3 10,6
245 211 MAGNE JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:56:23 196 31 10,6
246 244 REIWA Didier MSE   00:56:29 197 74 10,6
247 20 BIGEL Pétra FV1   00:56:41 50 19 10,6
248 127 FILONI Loik MCA   00:56:45 198 3 10,6
249 123 NAUD-LOPEZ Poline FJU   00:57:19 51 1 10,5
250 124 VOINOT Mathieu MSE   00:57:20 199 75 10,5
251 65 GROUAS Véronique FV1   00:57:28 52 20 10,4
252 47 DESROZIER VERDU Xaviere FSE   00:57:40 53 22 10,4
253 114 STRASSER Beatrice FSE   00:57:43 54 23 10,4
254 136 NARDINI Ludovic MSE   00:57:43 200 76 10,4
255 245 GINIEYS Pierre MSE   00:58:18 201 77 10,3
256 195 SELVY ARNAUD MSE   00:58:25 202 78 10,3
257 220 NICOLAS PATRICIA FV1   00:58:41 55 21 10,2
258 287 COQUELLE VALERIE FSE   00:58:46 56 24 10,2
259 54 ENJALVAL Catherine FV1   00:58:47 57 22 10,2
260 93 NADAL Virginie FSE   00:59:02 58 25 10,2
261 273 MESTEJANOT LUCIE MSE   00:59:02 203 79 10,2
262 210 BEGUERID MAX MSE   00:59:38 204 80 10,1
263 296 LE GAL CECILE FSE   00:59:46 59 26 10,0
264 130 BEC Elisabeth FV1   00:59:57 60 23 10,0
265 129 FUSTER Christelle FV1   00:59:57 61 24 10,0
266 260 BAERT BENOIT MSE   01:00:01 205 81 10,0
267 3 ADELL Gislaine FV3   01:00:29 62 3 9,9
268 9 ATHANASE Sophie FSE   01:00:53 63 27 9,9
269 285 BANEGAS Dany FV1   01:01:12 64 25 9,8
270 88 MARIN Maryse FV2   01:01:12 65 8 9,8
271 11 AZZOPARDI Claudia FSE   01:01:38 66 28 9,7
272 264 HARJANI CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:01:55 206 82 9,7
273 268 ROUANET MAGALI FSE   01:01:57 67 29 9,7
274 174 CHERY Daniel MV3   01:02:37 207 20 9,6
275 137 LOMBARD Sarah FSE   01:02:40 68 30 9,6
276 243 RIPOLL Pascale FSE   01:02:58 69 31 9,5
277 255 ANGLES FRANCOISE FV2   01:03:01 70 9 9,5
278 110 RECOR Lionel MSE   01:03:10 208 83 9,5
279 94 NADAL-RECOR Marie-pierre FSE   01:03:10 71 32 9,5
280 308 GRAUBY CHANTAL FV1   01:03:21 72 26 9,5
281 119 VILLAVERDE Elisabeth FV1   01:04:11 73 27 9,3
282 37 CHAMBOREDOU Bruno MV1   01:04:14 209 54 9,3
283 48 DEVILLERS Frederic MSE   01:04:22 210 84 9,3
284 118 VILANOVA Patricia FV1   01:04:26 74 28 9,3
285 261 NICOLAS FRANCOISE FV2   01:05:17 75 10 9,2
286 266 MACULOTTI ANNICK FV1   01:05:17 76 29 9,2
287 61 GHEYSENS Alexandra FSE   01:05:36 77 33 9,1
288 38 CLUTOT Stephanie FSE   01:06:14 78 34 9,1
289 263 ROLLAND CAROLE FV1   01:06:21 79 30 9,0
290 217 URBANO AUDREY FSE   01:06:22 80 35 9,0
291 148 PERROUX Pilippe MV1   01:06:23 211 55 9,0
292 103 PFUND Nathalie FV1   01:06:24 81 31 9,0
293 253 GERMAIN BONNE MSE   01:07:20 212 85 8,9
294 254 MACCHI ANNICK MV1   01:07:35 213 56 8,9
295 228 PIERRE PATRICK MV3 MONTAUBAN HANDISPORT 01:16:34 214 21 7,8