4ème VOIE VERTE ROTARIENNE - 03/10/2010

Semi Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 480 VICENTE LAURENT MSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:11:50 17,6 1
2 193 FILLON ARNAUD MSE 2   01:14:03 17,1 2
3 189 FAYOLLE SEBASTIEN MSE 3 VEO 2000 01:15:54 16,7 3
4 378 SABATIE THIERRY MV1 1 SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 01:16:12 16,6 4
5 332 PELLICIER JOEL MV1 2 VEO 2000 01:16:20 16,6 5
6 481 KRUPA PIERRICK MSE 4   01:17:42 16,3 6
7 131 CLAVEL Thierry MV1 3 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:17:50 16,3 7
8 82 BENJILALI ABDELLATIF MV1 4   01:19:28 15,9 8
9 334 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:46 15,9 9
10 71 AYRAL DIDIER MV1 5 ASVBC 01:19:51 15,9 10
11 415 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE 6 AMICALE DE L HERAULT 01:20:19 15,8 11
12 243 HIHN bruno MSE 7 ACCA 01:20:42 15,7 12
13 218 GIRARD PIERRE MV1 6 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:20:46 15,7 13
14 246 HUSSENOT OLIVIER MV1 7 CHEVALIERS DE CALES 01:21:06 15,6 14
15 438 VUAGNOUX BRUNO MSE 8 FOULEES D ANNEMASSE 01:21:17 15,6 15
16 429 VEYET DIDIER MSE 9 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:21:44 15,5 16
17 285 MALBON FREDERIC MV1 8 ASVBC 01:22:35 15,3 17
18 403 SERRE PHILIPPE MV1 9 ASVBC 01:22:48 15,3 18
19 426 VENAULT PASCAL MV2 1 calc montpellier 01:22:56 15,3 19
20 327 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 1 ACNM 01:22:57 15,3 20
21 276 LETELLIER NICOLAS MSE 10 Triathl'aix 01:23:17 15,2 21
22 491 FONTAINE EMMANUEL MV1 10 PEROLS FOOTING 01:23:29 15,2 22
23 482 DARI JEAN MV2 2   01:24:04 15,1 23
24 125 CHAVE DIDIER MSE 11   01:24:17 15 24
25 335 PERRIER GIL MSE 12 ASSP VERGEZE 01:24:37 15 25
26 304 MINGEON FABIEN MSE 13 VEO 2000 01:25:33 14,8 26
27 16 DELORME FABRICE MSE 14 SCAC 01:26:38 14,6 27
28 221 GIRARD THIERRY MV1 11 FOULEES D ANNEMASSE 01:26:48 14,6 28
29 153 DEPREZ ERIC MV1 12 ASVBC 01:27:06 14,5 29
30 430 VIAL YVON MV2 3 VEO 2000 01:27:13 14,5 30
31 83 BENMELOUK MOHAMED MV1 13   01:27:27 14,5 31
32 370 ROLAND SAMUEL MSE 15 tri beaucaire tarascon 01:27:53 14,4 32
33 101 BOYER THIERRY MV1 14 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLE 01:27:59 14,4 33
34 498 MILESI BERNARD MV1 15   01:28:09 14,4 34
35 268 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE JEAN MSE 16   01:28:15 14,3 35
36 249 JEAN DAVID MES 1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:28:33 14,3 36
37 460 FLOHR JEAN-MARC MSE 17   01:28:36 14,3 37
38 86 BERNARD CYRIL MV2 4 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:28:51 14,2 38
39 90 BLANC BERNARD MV2 5 VEO 2000 01:28:59 14,2 39
40 94 BOSQUET INGRID FSE 1 BC ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 01:29:09 14,2 1
41 496 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 18   01:29:54 14,1 40
42 420 UROZ JEAN MV3 2 ACCA 01:29:55 14,1 41
43 490 ALBANESE CARMINE MV2 6   01:30:00 14,1 42
44 215 GERMAIN JEANNOT MV2 7 VEO 2000 01:31:01 13,9 43
45 269 LAMIRAND PASCAL MV1 16 BAC BEAUMONT 01:31:02 13,9 44
46 443 ZAMOLO ENZO MJU 1 ACCA 01:31:03 13,9 45
47 227 GOURDON FRANCK MV1 17 BAC BEAUMONT 01:31:08 13,9 46
48 146 DAMOUR PASCAL MV1 18 COURIR EN UZEGE 01:31:17 13,9 47
49 298 MENON FREDERIC MV2 8 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:32:00 13,8 48
50 132 CLAVEL jean-pierre MV1 19   01:32:23 13,7 49
51 349 PRANCHERE DOMINIQUE MV2 9   01:32:37 13,7 50
52 464 WLADNY CHRISTOPHE MSE 19   01:32:39 13,7 51
53 446 ZENGA MARIO MV3 3 ABS ST GALMIER 01:32:44 13,7 52
54 453 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 20   01:32:48 13,6 53
55 105 bruguier patrice MV1 20   01:33:11 13,6 54
56 421 VACHERET FREDERIC MSE 21   01:33:13 13,6 55
57 248 JEAN PATRICK MV1 21   01:33:51 13,5 56
58 80 BENARD LILIAN MV1 22 ASSP VERGEZE 01:33:53 13,5 57
59 477 DIEVAL PASCAL MV1 23 UACARPENTRAS 01:33:54 13,5 58
60 362 REYNAERT EMILIE FV1 1 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:33:57 13,5 2
61 108 CAMBA Fabien MV1 24   01:33:57 13,5 59
62 84 BERGERON Thibaut MSE 22   01:34:02 13,5 60
63 326 OUCHENE CLAUDE MSE 23   01:34:22 13,4 61
64 170 DURAND RICHARD MV1 25 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:34:25 13,4 62
65 98 BOUCHET YANNICK MV1 26   01:34:26 13,4 63
66 351 RAINVILLE JEROME MSE 24   01:34:28 13,4 64
67 373 ROUBERTY STEPHANE MV1 27 COURIR EN UZEGE 01:34:32 13,4 65
68 122 CHAMBON Nicolas MSE 25   01:34:36 13,4 66
69 190 FERME CHRISTOPHE MV1 28 AIL ROUSSET 01:34:40 13,4 67
70 240 HENRIQUES NATHALIE FSE 2   01:34:47 13,4 3
71 127 CHENAL FRANCK MV1 29 VEO 2000 01:34:47 13,4 68
72 407 STOCKBAUER CHRISTIAN MV1 30 ACCA 01:34:50 13,3 69
73 45 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 10 ASSP VERGEZE 01:34:53 13,3 70
74 303 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK MV1 31 ACN ANDUZE 01:35:08 13,3 71
75 172 DUTHOIT GAUTIER MSE 26   01:35:17 13,3 72
76 325 ORTIZ GREGORY MV1 32   01:35:31 13,3 73
77 113 CARRION raphael MSE 27   01:35:41 13,2 74
78 320 NUNES PHILIPPE MSE 28   01:35:47 13,2 75
79 165 DUFOUR JACQUES MV3 4 ACBP pierrelatte 01:35:52 13,2 76
80 405 SOLLIER SERGE MV1 33 Foulée des 7 rivières 01:36:03 13,2 77
81 179 EPARDAUD MATHIEU MSE 29   01:36:17 13,1 78
82 148 DECURE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 34   01:36:22 13,1 79
83 488 THOMIN PASCAL MV1 35   01:36:27 13,1 80
84 388 SCHLUPKOTHEN CHRISTOPHE MSE 30   01:36:29 13,1 81
85 112 CARON claude MSE 31 ECLA LAUDUN L ARDOISE 01:36:38 13,1 82
86 9 BROUSSOUS SYLVAIN MV1 36   01:36:49 13,1 83
87 223 GONNET PASCAL MV1 37 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:36:50 13,1 84
88 445 ZARATZIAN SERGE MV2 11 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:36:52 13,1 85
89 484 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV2 12   01:36:56 13,1 86
90 313 NAVES ERIC MV1 38   01:37:02 13 87
91 371 ROLLAND STEPHANE MV1 39   01:37:09 13 88
92 361 RENNER LAURENT MV1 40 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:37:11 13 89
93 27 BLANC PATRICK MV2 13 SCAC 01:37:27 13 90
94 408 STOUVENEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 41   01:37:36 13 91
95 485 VIDAL DENIS MV2 14 CAP MELGUEIL 01:37:37 13 92
96 231 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL MSE 32 COURIR A VERGEZE 01:37:39 13 93
97 85 BERLAN FRANCOIS-XAVIER MSE 33 Brocade 01:37:40 13 94
98 469 FEHLMANN FREDERIC MSE 34   01:37:43 13 95
99 39 BENNASR EDDY MSE 35   01:37:48 12,9 96
100 279 LO VAN KHENE MSE 36   01:38:01 12,9 97
101 365 RIBES CHRISTOPHE MV1 42 les angles triathlon 01:38:34 12,8 98
102 30 CAVALIER PIERRE MV1 43   01:38:40 12,8 99
103 123 CHARPENTIER JEAN NOEL MV1 44   01:38:41 12,8 100
104 456 PANTOUSTIER THOMAS MSE 37   01:39:06 12,8 101
105 169 DUQUENOY REGIS MV2 15 BAC BEAUMONT 01:39:28 12,7 102
106 461 BODEREAU VINCENT MV1 45   01:39:33 12,7 103
107 54 ISER REGINE FV1 2 ASSP Vergèze 01:39:42 12,7 4
108 241 HERBRECH richarde FV1 3 ACCA 01:39:48 12,7 5
109 376 RUE CEDRIC MSE 38   01:39:55 12,7 104
110 13 GIMAZANE DIDIER MV2 16   01:39:56 12,7 105
111 350 PRIVE JEROME MV1 46   01:40:00 12,7 106
112 205 GARNIER ALAIN MV2 17 FOULEES D ANNEMASSE 01:40:18 12,6 107
113 284 LUCAS GUY MV1 47 CHEVALIERS DE CALES 01:40:21 12,6 108
114 471 RIBEIRO ANTONIO MV3 5   01:40:31 12,6 109
115 133 CLAVILLIER YANN MV1 48 VEO 2000 01:40:32 12,6 110
116 300 MERY PIERRE FRANCOIS MV1 49   01:40:55 12,5 111
117 42 ERMOIRE MICHEL MV2 18   01:41:03 12,5 112
118 383 SAUGUET ERIC MSE 39   01:41:10 12,5 113
119 432 VIEU CHRISTOPHE MSE 40   01:41:11 12,5 114
120 187 FAUDON VINCENT MSE 41 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:13 12,5 115
121 473 GONIN GILLES MV3 6   01:41:13 12,5 116
122 282 LONQUETY PATRICK MV1 50   01:41:32 12,5 117
123 310 MUET PATRICE MV1 51 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:41:39 12,5 118
124 75 BARROT PATRICK MV2 19   01:41:53 12,4 119
125 292 MARTIN Daniel MV1 52 ASVBS 01:41:57 12,4 120
126 56 GIRBES ISABELLE FV1 4   01:42:00 12,4 6
127 254 JOSSERAND SERGE MV2 20 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:42:03 12,4 121
128 50 PRADIER MICHEL MV2 21   01:42:11 12,4 122
129 3 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV1 53   01:42:18 12,4 123
130 180 ESCLAINE BERNARD MV2 22 ASSP VERGEZE 01:42:20 12,4 124
131 109 CANNIZZO OLIVIER MSE 42   01:42:27 12,4 125
132 152 DEMARTY RONAN MSE 43   01:42:29 12,4 126
133 468 NOBLE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 54   01:42:32 12,3 127
134 437 VITO NADINE FV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:42:32 12,3 7
135 478 MAZIARZ BRUNO MV1 55   01:42:36 12,3 128
136 392 SCHUMACHER PASCAL MV1 56   01:42:37 12,3 129
137 11 SIRE DAVID MSE 44   01:42:41 12,3 130
138 250 JEAN CYRIL MV1 57   01:42:45 12,3 131
139 345 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 23 CO CECCI 01:42:55 12,3 132
140 130 CHINEAUX FRANCOIS MSE 45 TEAM D+ 01:42:57 12,3 133
141 363 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MV2 24 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:43:08 12,3 134
142 232 GRILLOT RALPH MV1 58 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:43:31 12,2 135
143 226 GOUEL STEPHANE MSE 46   01:43:42 12,2 136
144 137 CONTENSUZAS ALAIN MV1 59   01:43:50 12,2 137
145 493 OERLAGUET JEAN-MICHEL MV1 60   01:43:52 12,2 138
146 135 COLONNA XAVIER MSE 47   01:44:00 12,2 139
147 259 KOCHOYAN MARC MV1 61   01:44:05 12,2 140
148 391 SCHUMACHER VALERIE FV1 6   01:44:05 12,2 8
149 200 GALAND OLIVIER MV1 62   01:44:09 12,2 141
150 37 CHAZALON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 63   01:44:10 12,2 142
151 28 FELGEROLLES SANDRINE FV1 7 SCAC 01:44:11 12,2 9
152 10 PEREZ CYRIL MSE 48   01:44:27 12,1 143
153 433 VIGNA SOLANGE FV2 1 FOULEES D ANNEMASSE 01:44:28 12,1 10
154 20 TAGMI ABDELKRIM MV1 64 SCAC 01:44:31 12,1 144
155 422 VALENTIN ERIC MSE 49 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:44:31 12,1 145
156 447 SAIGNES JEAN-MICHEL MV2 25 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:44:32 12,1 146
157 19 SANDRY BRIGITTE FV1 8 SCAC 01:44:38 12,1 11
158 423 VALLI JEAN PIERRE MV1 65 BAC BEAUMONT 01:44:44 12,1 147
159 374 ROUDET JEAN-MICHEL MV2 26 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:44:52 12,1 148
160 434 VIGNA CHRISTIAN MV2 27 FOULEES D ANNEMASSE 01:45:00 12,1 149
161 191 FERNANDEZ ERIC MV1 66   01:45:11 12 150
162 272 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 50   01:45:12 12 151
163 134 CLEMENT LUDOVIC MV1 67   01:45:14 12 152
164 466 RACINE EDOUARD MV1 68   01:45:18 12 153
165 465 DEPREZ FREDERIQUE FV1 9   01:45:19 12 12
166 235 GUINEBULT MARC MV1 69   01:45:23 12 154
167 267 LAILLE ROMUALD MV1 70   01:45:25 12 155
168 60 ALBANESE CARMINE MV2 28 ASVBC 01:45:26 12 156
169 435 VILLEROUGE CLAUDE MSE 51   01:45:29 12 157
170 263 LACHGAR OLIVIER MV1 71 CROCO D AIRAIN 01:45:40 12 158
171 67 AUTARD JEROME MV1 72   01:45:41 12 159
172 161 DORNE PASCAL MV1 73   01:45:42 12 160
173 207 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV1 10   01:45:43 12 13
174 63 ANDANSON MICHEL MV1 74 BAC BEAUMONT 01:45:45 12 161
175 419 TROUCHE GILLES MV1 75 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:45:58 11,9 162
176 72 BAILLEST LAURENT MV1 76 VILLENEUVE RTT 01:46:00 11,9 163
177 401 SENGLER SEBASTIEN MSE 52 ACCA 01:46:21 11,9 164
178 410 TARDIEU FREDERIC MSE 53   01:46:24 11,9 165
179 156 DIAZ MARIE FV1 11   01:46:25 11,9 14
180 26 DEVELAY ARMELLE FV2 2 SCAC 01:46:38 11,9 15
181 211 GENIN RENEE FV2 3 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:46:39 11,9 16
182 154 DESCHASEAUX WILLIAM MV1 77   01:46:40 11,9 166
183 196 FOURNIER JEAN MICHEL MV2 29 VALEO 01:46:52 11,8 167
184 333 PELLICIER ROSELINE FV1 12 VEO 2000 01:47:00 11,8 17
185 347 POURTIER RENE MV1 78   01:47:10 11,8 168
186 368 RIEUSSET PATRICK MV1 79   01:47:21 11,8 169
187 87 BERNE FRANCK MSE 54   01:47:23 11,8 170
188 290 MARSEILLE Aurelia FV1 13 CSBR 01:47:26 11,8 18
189 329 PANAFIEU JOELLE FV2 4   01:47:28 11,8 19
190 222 GIRELLI JEAN CLAUDE MV2 30 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:47:29 11,8 171
191 299 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 80   01:47:35 11,8 172
192 178 ENJALRIC MARC MSE 55   01:47:37 11,8 173
193 472 COMBIER JEAN-MARC MV1 81   01:47:41 11,8 174
194 31 PEYRE MARC MV3 7 rotary nimes 01:47:44 11,8 175
195 321 ODISIO NICOLAS MV1 82 ASSP VERGEZE 01:47:45 11,7 176
196 431 VIALTER MURIEL FSE 3 BAC BEAUMONT 01:48:07 11,7 20
197 234 GROUSSET PATRICE MV1 83   01:48:09 11,7 177
198 337 PEYRAUD JEAN MV1 84   01:48:14 11,7 178
199 124 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 31   01:48:17 11,7 179
200 203 GANDOUIN FRANCOIS MV2 32   01:48:19 11,7 180
201 129 CHESA Christophe MV1 85   01:48:27 11,7 181
202 286 MALHAUTIER JEAN CLAUDE MV3 8 ACCA 01:48:29 11,7 182
203 448 RANC CHRISTIAN MV1 86 enp nimes 01:48:35 11,7 183
204 201 GALLER GILLES MV2 33   01:48:45 11,6 184
205 495 LAFON SEBASTIEN MSE 56   01:48:47 11,6 185
206 399 SENGLER LUCIE FES 1 ACCA 01:49:03 11,6 21
207 280 LOCHERT ALAIN MV1 87 ACCA 01:49:04 11,6 186
208 385 SAUVAGE SYLVAIN MSE 57   01:49:11 11,6 187
209 467 CUGINI WALTER MV2 34   01:49:14 11,6 188
210 114 CASTANIER SERGE MV1 88 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:49:16 11,6 189
211 64 ARMBRUSTER MARCEL MV3 9 ACCA 01:49:21 11,6 190
212 93 BOSPHORE CORINNE FSE 4 CAP MELGUEIL 01:49:30 11,6 22
213 296 MAURIN ROGER MV3 10 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:49:30 11,6 191
214 70 AYGON BERTRAND MSE 58   01:49:31 11,6 192
215 38 SIDJILANI AURORE FV1 14   01:49:33 11,6 23
216 4 PERON PASCAL MV1 89   01:49:41 11,5 193
217 116 CASTANT MARC MV1 90   01:49:46 11,5 194
218 142 CREMADEZ XAVIER MV1 91 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:49:46 11,5 195
219 479 MORIN THIERRY MV1 92   01:49:54 11,5 196
220 216 GHIGO PATRICK MV1 93 BASKET FUMANTES 01:50:03 11,5 197
221 181 ESCUDERO CHRISTOPHE MV1 94   01:50:15 11,5 198
222 1497 BILGER JONATHAN MSE 59   01:50:20 11,5 199
223 256 JULIAN DAVID MV1 95   01:50:26 11,5 200
224 492 FAURE PATRICK MV2 35   01:50:34 11,4 201
225 312 NAUD DOMINIQUE FV1 15 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:50:39 11,4 24
226 295 MARTY NADIA FV1 16   01:50:40 11,4 25
227 119 CAZENAVE-TAPIE GILBERT MV2 36   01:50:43 11,4 202
228 174 DUTHOIT GREGOIRE MSE 60   01:50:53 11,4 203
229 68 AUTARD MARIEL FV1 17 ASSP VERGEZE 01:50:58 11,4 26
230 262 LABAT ROBERT MV2 37 BAC BEAUMONT 01:50:58 11,4 204
231 442 ZAMAI MARIO MV3 11 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:51:09 11,4 205
232 65 AUBERT MARYLENE FV2 5 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:51:10 11,4 27
233 311 NASS ALPHONSE MV2 38 ACCA 01:51:10 11,4 206
234 91 BONNARDEL CECILE FV1 18 ASSP VERGEZE 01:51:12 11,4 28
235 291 MARTIN Thomas MSE 61   01:51:13 11,4 207
236 441 ZAIM BARTHA FV2 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:51:17 11,4 29
237 271 LARIVIERE MICHEL MV1 96   01:51:35 11,3 208
238 266 LAGET PATRICK MV1 97   01:51:40 11,3 209
239 159 DILLENSEGER FRANCOIS MV2 39 ACCA 01:51:40 11,3 210
240 358 RATZEL LAURENT MV1 98 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage 01:51:53 11,3 211
241 22 NOUVEL CORINNE FV1 19 SCAC 01:51:57 11,3 30
242 257 KERLEAU PASCAL MSE 62   01:52:03 11,3 212
243 29 FELIX FREDDY MV2 40   01:52:10 11,3 213
244 147 DAUMET JEROME MSE 63   01:52:11 11,3 214
245 217 GILLET LAURENT MSE 64 Groupama 01:52:12 11,3 215
246 369 ROBERT FRANCK MV1 99 AMSL GARONS 01:52:13 11,3 216
247 367 RIEU PATRICE MV1 100   01:52:23 11,3 217
248 157 DIAZ PUGNIERE MARIE JOSE FSE 5   01:52:26 11,3 31
249 390 SCHMODERER RICHARD MV2 41 ACCA 01:52:36 11,2 218
250 283 LOUBET XAVIER MSE 65   01:52:41 11,2 219
251 188 FAVRAT JEAN PIERRE MV2 42   01:52:44 11,2 220
252 167 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 43 SANOFI 01:52:57 11,2 221
253 120 CHABELARD ANTOINE MSE 66   01:53:07 11,2 222
254 322 OFFREDI DANIEL MV2 44   01:53:12 11,2 223
255 323 OFFREDI FLORENCE FV1 20   01:53:13 11,2 32
256 366 RICHARD BELTRAN MSE 67   01:53:17 11,2 224
257 397 SCOTTO D APOLLONIA LIONEL MSE 68 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:53:24 11,2 225
258 55 ISER RENE MV2 45 ASSP Vergèze 01:53:24 11,2 226
259 305 MOISSONNIER PHILIPPE MV2 46 mairie de sommieres 01:53:34 11,1 227
260 417 TOURNAIRE NICOLAS MSE 69   01:53:39 11,1 228
261 62 ALZAS MARILYN FV1 21 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:53:46 11,1 33
262 44 MILLOT FREDERIC MV2 47 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:53:49 11,1 229
263 111 CARLIER Christophe MSE 70   01:53:53 11,1 230
264 73 BALLONGUE FABIEN MV1 101 SOLAIRGAIA 01:53:59 11,1 231
265 35 SCARTON THIERRY MV1 102   01:54:04 11,1 232
266 412 TERQUEUX ERIC MV1 103   01:54:04 11,1 233
267 497 MARTIN DENIS MSE 71   01:54:07 11,1 234
268 317 NIEBISCH DAVID MSE 72   01:54:10 11,1 235
269 40 CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN MES 2   01:54:12 11,1 236
270 384 SAURA CHRISTOPHE MV1 104   01:54:21 11,1 237
271 78 BARTOLOME KRISTIAN MV1 105 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:54:23 11,1 238
272 171 DURAND-COUTELLE LUCIE FSE 6   01:54:27 11,1 34
273 43 BUISSON DIMITRI MSE 73   01:54:33 11,1 239
274 106 brusson mikael MSE 74   01:54:38 11 240
275 328 PALLARES CHRISTINE FSE 7 SOLAIRGAIA 01:54:40 11 35
276 343 POLLINI MARIE LINE FSE 8   01:54:49 11 36
277 168 DUQUENOY MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 7 BAC BEAUMONT 01:54:53 11 37
278 264 LACOMBE GUILLAUME MSE 75   01:55:04 11 241
279 341 PLA GERARD MV2 48   01:55:10 11 242
280 293 MARTIN CHARLINE FSE 9   01:55:14 11 38
281 348 PRADIER PASCAL MSE 76 les 3 M 01:55:16 11 243
282 314 NEGREL MAGUY FV2 8 FC BARBENTANE 01:55:17 11 39
283 382 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 77   01:55:18 11 244
284 274 LENTSCH JEAN-PAUL MV2 49 ACCA 01:55:19 11 245
285 359 RAYMOND PHILIPPE MV3 12 BAC BEAUMONT 01:55:20 11 246
286 375 ROUX VERONIQUE FSE 10   01:55:21 11 40
287 66 AUBRY ANNE FSE 11   01:55:40 10,9 41
288 436 VIRAGH LUDOVIC MSE 78   01:55:40 10,9 247
289 339 PICHAVANT PIERRE MSE 79   01:55:46 10,9 248
290 2 TAVERNIER BERTRAND MV1 106   01:55:47 10,9 249
291 59 FOUGERE VERONIQUE FSE 12   01:55:54 10,9 42
292 315 NEYMOND PHILIPPE MV2 50   01:56:09 10,9 250
293 342 PLAGNIOL LAURENT MV1 107 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:56:23 10,9 251
294 162 DOUSSET PASCAL MV1 108   01:56:29 10,9 252
295 41 MATERA MARIE CATHERINE FV1 22   01:56:36 10,9 43
296 360 REIBEL FRANCOIS MV2 51 ACCA 01:56:52 10,8 253
297 475 NONNEMACHER MARYLINES FSE 13   01:56:53 10,8 44
298 364 RIBES SANDRINE FSE 14 MENDE RUN ET BIKE 01:56:58 10,8 45
299 53 DELEPINE PIERRE MV2 52   01:57:05 10,8 254
300 439 VUILLEQUEZ MURIEL FV2 9 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:57:09 10,8 46
301 463 BEKER CAROLINE FSE 15   01:57:23 10,8 47
302 301 MEUNIER Anne-Marie FV1 23 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:57:36 10,8 48
303 425 VAVRILLE Catherine FV1 24 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:57:36 10,8 49
304 228 GOURY MICHEL MV2 53 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:57:36 10,8 255
305 340 PIERRE DELPHINE FSE 16   01:57:41 10,8 50
306 151 DELLAC Christophe MV1 109   01:57:55 10,7 256
307 352 RANC REMY MV1 110 BASKET FUMANTES 01:58:08 10,7 257
308 219 GIRARD FRANK MSE 80   01:58:13 10,7 258
309 302 MIGLIETTI FRANK MV1 111   01:58:16 10,7 259
310 209 GAYRAUD RIVIERE PATRICIA FSE 17   01:58:30 10,7 51
311 225 GONUL KEVIN MJU 2   01:58:33 10,7 260
312 379 SABATIER CORINNE FV1 25 ASSP VERGEZE 01:58:33 10,7 52
313 470 COLOMBET DANIEL MV2 54   01:58:50 10,7 261
314 208 GAYRAUD ERIC MV1 112   01:58:59 10,6 262
315 92 BORTONE AUGUSTIN MSE 81   01:59:09 10,6 263
316 186 FARENC JACQUES MV2 55   01:59:10 10,6 264
317 238 HAZZA AHMED MV2 56   01:59:11 10,6 265
318 46 BELLECH YVAN MV1 113   01:59:13 10,6 266
319 47 RICAUD PHILIPPE MV1 114   01:59:13 10,6 267
320 389 SCHMITT PHILIPPE MV1 115 ACCA 01:59:19 10,6 268
321 202 GALLIANO GILBERT MV1 116   01:59:22 10,6 269
322 110 CANTOU richard MSE 82 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:59:23 10,6 270
323 239 HENRIOT MARC MV1 117   01:59:33 10,6 271
324 32 DOSSARD 32   MSE 83   01:59:37 10,6 272
325 316 NEYMOND MATHIEU MSE 84   01:59:40 10,6 273
326 247 IOP Bruno MV2 57 CAPGEMINI 01:59:50 10,6 274
327 409 TARDIEU PHILIPPE MV1 118   01:59:50 10,6 275
328 52 DELEPINE GILDAS MJU 3   01:59:52 10,6 276
329 12 GUILLOU KEREDAN CLAIRE FV1 26   01:59:53 10,6 53
330 17 POULHON JULIEN MV3 13 SCAC 02:00:19 10,5 277
331 117 CAVALIER LAURENT MSE 85   02:00:32 10,5 278
332 233 GRIPPAY ALAIN MV1 119   02:00:32 10,5 279
333 163 DREYER BERNARD MV2 58 ACCA 02:00:41 10,5 280
334 242 HERNANDEZ Sebastien MSE 86   02:00:58 10,5 281
335 144 CROMER Cédric MSE 87   02:00:59 10,5 282
336 51 FERNANDEZ ANNE FSE 18   02:01:00 10,5 54
337 18 DEPLAGNE PATRICK MV2 59 SCAC 02:01:14 10,4 283
338 476 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 10   02:01:17 10,4 55
339 126 CHEDE PHILIPPE MV1 120   02:01:20 10,4 284
340 145 DALLE FREDERIC MV1 121   02:01:23 10,4 285
341 199 GABET PATRICK MV2 60   02:01:28 10,4 286
342 394 SCHUTZ FRANCOISE FV2 11 ACCA 02:02:15 10,4 56
343 34 BOSC PHILIPPE MV1 122   02:02:18 10,4 287
344 372 ROLLIER BRIGITTE FV2 12 gambade roche fortaise 02:02:23 10,3 57
345 8 BONNET JEROME MSE 88 AXEREAL ATHLETISME 02:02:25 10,3 288
346 166 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 13 CA PEZENAS 02:02:26 10,3 58
347 275 LESOING MURIELLE FV1 27 VEO 2000 02:03:15 10,3 59
348 336 PERRIOLLAT GILLES MV1 123 VEO 2000 02:03:15 10,3 289
349 141 COUX SEVERINE FSE 19 VEO 2000 02:03:16 10,3 60
350 143 CRESSEND GEORGES MV2 61 VEO 2000 02:03:17 10,3 290
351 150 DELAMUR JULIEN MSE 89 VEO 2000 02:03:18 10,3 291
352 273 LEFRANC ANNE-CHRISTELLE FV1 28   02:03:22 10,3 61
353 99 BOUDOUSQ VINCENT MV1 124   02:03:23 10,3 292
354 175 ENDERLE VALERIE FMI 1   02:03:26 10,3 62
355 346 PONS ISABELLE FV2 14 CO CECCI 02:03:38 10,2 63
356 278 LIRIA LUC MV2 62   02:03:45 10,2 293
357 245 HUGON baptiste MSE 90   02:03:58 10,2 294
358 6 LANDRIC GILLES MSE 91   02:04:12 10,2 295
359 5 RAVET STEPHANE MV1 125   02:04:13 10,2 296
360 253 JEANNE franck MSE 92   02:04:14 10,2 297
361 192 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV1 29 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:04:16 10,2 64
362 237 HANOTAUX CYNTHIA FSE 20   02:04:28 10,2 65
363 489 AVELLANEDA ISABELLE FSE 21   02:04:41 10,2 66
364 255 JOURDAN Olivier MV1 126   02:05:06 10,1 298
365 413 TILLIER ANNIE FV1 30   02:05:09 10,1 67
366 500 DOLQUES PHILIPPE MV2 63   02:05:13 10,1 299
367 356 RASSALLE JEAN MICHEL MV3 14 ECLA LAUDUN L ARDOISE 02:05:16 10,1 300
368 185 FAREH JEANNETTE FV1 31 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:05:18 10,1 68
369 494 POMMEL BERNARD MV2 64   02:05:18 10,1 301
370 184 FABRE CRISTEL FSE 22 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:05:20 10,1 69
371 102 BRIANSON ANNE FV1 32   02:05:23 10,1 70
372 398 SENGLER ANNIE FV1 33 ACCA 02:05:34 10,1 71
373 212 GERARD YVES MV2 65 ACCA 02:05:35 10,1 302
374 210 GEHIN MAGALI FV1 34 runincres 02:05:48 10,1 72
375 14 SUZZI MARIE FV2 15 SCAC 02:06:03 10 73
376 121 CHABERT BRUNO MV1 127   02:06:23 10 303
377 23 NOGARET FRANCIS MV3 15 SCAC 02:06:25 10 304
378 25 HAON PATRICK MV2 66 SCAC 02:06:25 10 305
379 15 DELORME CORINNE MSE 93 SCAC 02:06:26 10 306
380 24 HAON MARYSE FV2 16 SCAC 02:06:27 10 74
381 309 MORIN JEAN-NOEL MV2 67 FOULEES DE LA TAVE 02:06:38 10 307
382 236 HANOTAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 94   02:06:52 10 308
383 244 HOCQUET Isabelle FV1 35   02:07:00 10 75
384 499 GIL MARIE FV2 17   02:07:32 9,9 76
385 307 MORALDO PHILIPPE MV1 128   02:07:32 9,9 309
386 404 SINTE ROGER MV2 68   02:07:48 9,9 310
387 393 SCHUTZ EMILIE FSE 23 ACCA 02:07:53 9,9 77
388 81 BENAZET ROBERT MV3 16 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:08:24 9,9 311
389 115 CASTANIER Sylvia FV1 36 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:08:24 9,9 78
390 338 PICAVET FRANCK MV1 129   02:08:40 9,8 312
391 483 GUIRAUD AGNES FV1 37 AIG-MORTES 02:08:51 9,8 79
392 287 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 95   02:08:54 9,8 313
393 355 RASNEUR ISABELLE FSE 24   02:09:09 9,8 80
394 396 SCIBOZ ALAIN MV3 17   02:09:12 9,8 314
395 462 FRANCOIS AUZOUX MSE 96   02:09:22 9,8 315
396 416 TORRES COLETTE FV1 38 CAP MELGUEIL 02:09:47 9,8 81
397 183 EUZIERE AURELIE FV1 39   02:10:09 9,7 82
398 224 GONUL CHRISTINE FV1 40   02:10:19 9,7 83
399 487 SCOTO MICHEL MV1 130   02:10:26 9,7 316
400 7 FELIX JULIEN MSE 97   02:10:41 9,7 317
401 260 KOLOMOETZ ANNE-MARIE FSE 25 COURIR EN UZEGE 02:11:10 9,7 84
402 258 KERN RICHARD MV3 18 ACCA 02:11:41 9,6 318
403 418 TRAUBOUTIN ANNE MARIE FV1 41 SOLAIRGAIA 02:11:46 9,6 85
404 206 GAUSSENS NOEL MSE 98   02:12:05 9,6 319
405 354 RANCHON JOELLE FV1 42 Formaticia 02:12:12 9,6 86
406 353 RANCHON THIERRY MSE 99 Formaticia 02:12:17 9,6 320
407 474 RIFFARD JEANINE FV3 1   02:12:24 9,6 87
408 140 COUX OLIVIER MSE 100 VEO 2000 02:12:31 9,6 321
409 195 FORTON AUDREY FSE 26 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:12:48 9,5 88
410 229 GRANGER CAROLINE FSE 27   02:12:49 9,5 89
411 220 GIRARD SOPHIE FSE 28   02:12:56 9,5 90
412 319 NOUVEL PHILIPPE MSE 101   02:13:06 9,5 322
413 58 PERRIN YANNICK MSE 102   02:13:41 9,5 323
414 88 BIARNES MYRIAM FV2 18   02:14:40 9,4 91
415 380 SALAS MICHELE FV2 19 COURIR EN UZEGE 02:15:17 9,4 92
416 387 SCHLUPKOTHEN ADELE FV2 20   02:16:21 9,3 93
417 138 COURT CHRISTOPHE MV1 131   02:16:30 9,3 324
418 424 VAUTRAIN BERNARD MV4 1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 02:16:37 9,3 325
419 107 CALISTI Serge MV1 132 Groupama 02:16:41 9,3 326
420 318 NORIS GENEVIEVE FV1 43   02:16:41 9,3 94
421 96 BOUBET MICHELE FV1 44   02:16:42 9,3 95
422 155 DESVAUX CORINNE FSE 29   02:17:47 9,2 96
423 158 DILLENSEGER EDITH FV1 45 ACCA 02:18:06 9,2 97
424 160 DILLENSEGER JEAN MARC MV1 133 ACCA 02:18:07 9,2 327
425 459 VENCHIARUTTI JEAN-PIERRE MV2 69   02:18:09 9,2 328
426 230 GRAU CYNTHIA FSE 30   02:18:35 9,1 98
427 400 SENGLER NATHALIE FSE 31 ACCA 02:18:49 9,1 99
428 213 GERBER RAYMONDE FV2 21 ACCA 02:19:46 9,1 100
429 139 COURT MAGALI FV1 46   02:20:55 9 101
430 194 FLOIRAC CLAUDE MV4 2   02:21:32 8,9 329
431 136 CONTE SYLVIE FV2 22   02:22:14 8,9 102
432 173 DUTHOIT CARINE MSE 103   02:23:25 8,8 330
433 182 ESPINOZA FABRICE MV1 134 SOLAIRGAIA 02:23:53 8,8 331
434 74 BALLONGUE CHANTAL FV1 47 SOLAIRGAIA 02:23:53 8,8 103
435 331 PECHOU GEO FV2 23   02:23:53 8,8 104
436 197 GABBANA NICOLAS MSE 104   02:24:54 8,7 332
437 344 POMMIER NELLY FSE 32   02:24:54 8,7 105
438 427 VERNAZOBRES ALEXIS MSE 105 Fanfare Les BIB 02:25:03 8,7 333
439 164 DUFOUR EMILIE FSE 33   02:25:16 8,7 106
440 428 VERNAZOBRES CEDRIC MSE 106   02:25:17 8,7 334
441 1418 TOUPET JEAN MV2 70 ACCA 02:25:34 8,7 335
442 95 BOUBET CHRISTOPHE MV1 135   02:26:42 8,6 336
443 288 MANZI richard MV1 136   02:26:43 8,6 337
444 48 VINCENT MURIEL FSE 34   02:26:45 8,6 107
445 49 DOSSARD 49   MSE 107   02:26:48 8,6 338
446 198 GABBANA CLAUDIA FSE 35   02:30:25 8,4 108
447 406 STOCKBAUER CAROLINE FV1 48 ACCA 02:32:00 8,3 109
448 103 BRIGNIER JEAN PIERRE MSE 108   02:34:10 8,2 339
449 306 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 36   02:34:11 8,2 110
450 281 LOCHERT CLAUDINE FV1 49 ACCA 02:36:08 8,1 111
451 1370 HEROUART RAPHAEL MSE 109 COURIR A MEYREUIL 02:48:05 7,5 340