4ème VOIE VERTE ROTARIENNE - 03/10/2010

Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1431 AGRINIER ERIC MSE 1 SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 02:44:16 15,4 1
2
1356 FARNET JEAN LUC MV1 1   02:57:25 14,3 2
3
1430 WOLF CHRISTIAN MSE 2   02:58:01 14,2 3
4
1324 BARDOUL FRANCK MV1 2   03:00:21 14 4
5
1368 HAMON OLIVIER MV1 3   03:06:51 13,5 5
6
1432 FONTAINE ANNE CECILE FSE 1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 03:10:30 13,3 1
7
1333 BURTAUX GERARD MV2 1   03:14:03 13 6
8
1428 VUILLEMOT SYLVAIN MSE 3 BAC BEAUMONT 03:15:38 12,9 7
9
1389 NEGREL GERARD MV2 2 CSA 2 REI 03:15:50 12,9 8
10
1366 GRANGE PHILIPPE MV1 4 ABS ST GALMIER 03:16:25 12,9 9
11
1338 CHARTIER FRANCK MSE 4 ABS ST GALMIER 03:16:36 12,9 10
12
1408 ROSSO PHILIPPE MV1 5   03:16:58 12,9 11
13
1329 BOUROT DAVID MSE 5 ATHLE TENCE 03:17:31 12,8 12
14
1392 NORIS PIERRE MSE 6   03:18:35 12,8 13
15
1344 COURNET HERVE MV1 6   03:19:12 12,7 14
16
1500 BRUN JEAN LUC MV1 7   03:21:33 12,6 15
17
1399 PIFARRE JOSE MV3 1 ACRE ARLES 03:23:55 12,4 16
18
1300 TOFANELLI DOMINIQUE MV1 8   03:25:41 12,3 17
19
1434 BABOU PHILIPPE MV1 9   03:25:58 12,3 18
20
1415 SEVERINO FREDERIC MSE 7   03:26:58 12,2 19
21
1365 GENDRIN GERALD MV2 3 COURIR A VERGEZE 03:27:04 12,2 20
22
1378 LOUBET FREDERIC MV1 10 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 03:27:46 12,2 21
23
1496 TORSIELLO MICHEL MV3 2   03:27:59 12,2 22
24
1407 ROSSELL JOAN MV1 11 COUREURS DE VILLENEUVE D AVEYRON 03:28:29 12,1 23
25
1359 FREMON HENRI MV1 12   03:28:30 12,1 24
26
1323 AUGER BLAISE MSE 8   03:29:11 12,1 25
27
1398 PERROUD THIERRY MSE 9   03:29:19 12,1 26
28
1335 CAMBOLIVE FREDERIC MV1 13 SEPTEMES 03:31:09 12 27
29
1340 CHOUVENC JACHY MV1 14   03:31:24 12 28
30
1412 SENGLER REMY MV1 15 KEKE DU BOCAGE 03:31:28 12 29
31
1420 VALDERRAMA JEAN LOUIS MV1 16   03:33:03 11,9 30
32
1421 VALDERRAMA FABRICE MSE 10   03:33:21 11,9 31
33
1316 CUBONI JONATHAN MSE 11   03:33:29 11,9 32
34
1334 CAILLAT HERVE MV1 17   03:33:31 11,9 33
35
1425 VICENTE ANDRE MV2 4 team favas 03:34:08 11,8 34
36
1361 FUSTER PIERRE MV1 18 VTT TEAM 03:34:32 11,8 35
37
1414 SERVIERE MARC MV2 5 CROCO D AIRAIN 03:34:35 11,8 36
38
1400 PORCIANI HUGUES MV1 19   03:34:38 11,8 37
39
1380 MARIE STEPHANE MSE 12   03:35:44 11,7 38
40
1410 ROVINI STEVE MSE 13   03:36:25 11,7 39
41
1367 HAAG JEAN MARIE MV1 20 ACCA 03:36:59 11,7 40
42
1349 DELESVAUX JOHANN MSE 14 ASRHV 03:38:22 11,6 41
43
1351 DIAZ CHANTAL FV1 1   03:39:05 11,6 2
44
1332 BULINGES SYLVAIN MSE 15 kikourou.net 03:39:37 11,5 42
45
1327 BIEBER GUY MV2 6 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 03:39:39 11,5 43
46
1384 MICHEL LAURENT MSE 16   03:41:12 11,4 44
47
1343 COUCHET DENIS MV2 7   03:41:26 11,4 45
48
1397 PERNES PASCAL MSE 17   03:43:22 11,3 46
49
1429 WICKERT ERIC MV1 21   03:43:51 11,3 47
50
1383 MAZON ALAIN MV1 22   03:43:56 11,3 48
51
1374 LADRECH LAURENT MSE 18   03:44:19 11,3 49
52
1302 TOURNADE DAVID MV1 23   03:45:02 11,3 50
53
1342 COLOMINA PHILIPPE MV1 24   03:45:41 11,2 51
54
1325 BEAUMONT THIERRY MV1 25   03:46:33 11,2 52
55
1499 DOMERGUE FLORENT MV1 26   03:48:07 11,1 53
56
1328 BOILEAU REMI MV2 8   03:48:11 11,1 54
57
1372 JOURDAN BENOIT MSE 19   03:48:48 11,1 55
58
1386 NAVARRO PIERRE MV1 27 LOU GALOUPAIRES 03:49:59 11 56
59
1422 VALTER ALAIN MV3 3   03:51:46 10,9 57
60
1371 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 9   03:52:09 10,9 58
61
1322 ABBAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 28   03:53:04 10,9 59
62
1436 ROUX DANIELLE FV2 1   03:54:37 10,8 3
63
1411 SAINT-MACARY BERNARD MV3 4   03:54:40 10,8 60
64
1307 ROSIAN YVES MV1 29   03:55:00 10,8 61
65
1321 DARBAS SEBASTIEN MSE 20   03:55:05 10,8 62
66
1437 SAGE CLAUDE MV1 30   03:55:33 10,7 63
67
1376 LAURENT RENE MV1 31   03:56:50 10,7 64
68
1391 NONAT MARTINE FV1 2 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 03:56:54 10,7 4
69
1390 NISON BRUNO MV1 32 CSA 2 REI 03:57:42 10,7 65
70
1402 PRUVOST PATRICE MV1 33 ABS ST GALMIER 03:58:37 10,6 66
71
1417 THOMAS LAVERNE MSE 21   03:58:50 10,6 67
72
1315 HUC STEPHANE MV1 34   03:59:08 10,6 68
73
1404 RENAUDINEAU PASCAL MV1 35   03:59:52 10,6 69
74
1136 POULENARD ERIC MSE 22   04:00:42 10,5 70
75
1364 GAUTRON HUBERT MV3 5   04:00:57 10,5 71
76
1341 CODEMO JOEL MV1 36   04:01:41 10,5 72
77
1416 SIMEON OLIVIER MV1 37   04:02:47 10,4 73
78
1388 NEDZVEDSKY CLAUDE MSE 23 CSA 2 REI 04:05:58 10,3 74
79
1360 FURET YVES MV1 38 VTT TEAM 04:06:02 10,3 75
80
1357 FILLOUX DANIEL MV2 10 ACNA 04:07:33 10,2 76
81
1387 NEDELEC TRISTAN MSE 24 CSA 2 REI 04:08:18 10,2 77
82
1369 HENRY STEPHANE MV1 39   04:08:41 10,2 78
83
1336 CASSERRA LOUIS MV2 11   04:10:12 10,1 79
84
1375 LALLEMAND PATRICK MSE 25 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 04:12:40 10 80
85
1377 LE HINGRAT FRANCOIS MV1 40 Nice triathlon club 04:12:55 10 81
86
1330 BRUGEL HUBERT MV3 6   04:13:05 10 82
87
1306 MOSBAH BILAL MSE 26 LGC 04:13:13 10 83
88
1363 GASSMANN GERARD MV2 12   04:13:16 10 84
89
1313 TEISSIER PASCAL MV1 41 CROCO D AIRAIN 04:13:16 10 85
90
1409 ROUVILLE DENIS MV2 13   04:14:52 9,9 86
91
1312 JULIER JEAN MARIE MSE 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 04:15:01 9,9 87
92
1355 DUPONT CARMELA FV2 2 ASCA JOGGING 04:17:44 9,8 5
93
1394 ODIN CHRISTIAN MSE 28 CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 04:18:12 9,8 88
94
1354 DUPONT OLIVIER MV1 42   04:19:18 9,8 89
95
1303 HOQUET SYLVIE FV1 3   04:20:04 9,7 6
96
1304 LEYRIS PIERRE MV2 14   04:20:04 9,7 90
97
1346 CRETIN JACQUES MV2 15   04:20:19 9,7 91
98
1348 DELAMARE DAVID MSE 29 ASRHV 04:21:53 9,7 92
99
1308 BRUN JEAN LUC MV1 43   04:22:58 9,6 93
100
1347 CROUZIER CHRISTIANE FV1 4 KINE COURSE 04:25:19 9,5 7
101
1317 FEJES ATTILA MSE 30   04:31:04 9,3 94
102
1353 DUFOURT BRUNO MV2 16   04:31:41 9,3 95
103
1423 VENANT DAVID MSE 31   04:33:13 9,3 96
104
1309 WINDAL LAURENT MSE 32   04:33:20 9,3 97
105
1301 MAURIN PASCAL MV1 44 ACN ANDUZE 04:35:36 9,2 98
106
1419 VADON CHRISTINE FV3 1 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 04:35:44 9,2 8
107
1319 GERVAIS JEAN CLAUDE MV1 45 ACCA 04:38:58 9,1 99
108
1435 CONSORTI CHANTAL FV2 3   04:41:51 9 9
109
1337 CHAMARD CHRISTIAN MV3 7 ASL HOSPITALIER DHYERES 04:42:09 9 100
110
1393 NOVAS LAURENT MSE 33   04:42:15 9 101
111
1382 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV1 46 Groupama 04:50:17 8,7 102
112
1345 COUSIN PATRICK MV1 47 COURIR A VERGEZE 04:50:17 8,7 103
113
1413 SERVIERE LINDA FSE 2   04:50:55 8,7 10
114
1314 TEISSIER CHRISTIAN MV1 48 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 04:52:08 8,7 104
115
1352 DJERARI MARC MV1 49 spiridon poitou charente 04:53:07 8,6 105
116
1373 JOURDIEU LAURENT MV1 50 COURIR A VAUVERT 04:55:58 8,6 106
117
1379 MALAVELLE WILLIAM MV1 51   05:00:55 8,4 107
118
1381 MARTINEZ THIERRY MV1 0 AMARENAISON 03:17:03 ABD Abd
119
1320 GERVAIS GUILLAUME MES 0 ACCA 04:52:18 ABD Abd