Les Pyramides - 07/03/2010

Semi Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /cat /sx
1
56 BOUAZZAOUI,Hedi SE   01:08:27 18.50 1 1
2
1915 HAFNAOUI,Nordine V1   01:08:43 18.42 1 2
3
1585 SOUES,Bruno SE S/L MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNN 01:12:13 17.53 2 3
4
537 COUDERT,Julien SE TRISUD18 01:12:16 17.52 3 4
5
1937 ALTUR,Jose V1   01:12:27 17.47 2 5
6
1355 PHILIPPE,Marc V1 CAISSE DES DEPOTS ET CONSIGNATIONS 01:12:58 17.35 3 6
7
926 HAMARD,Christophe SE JACOU TRIATHLON CLUB 01:14:23 17.02 4 7
8
284 BILLARD,Bertrand SE MAN 01:14:24 17.02 5 8
9
96 LOYAN,Damien SE COURIR A SAUSSET 01:14:36 16.97 6 9
10
54 LE-FLOCH,Armel SE   01:15:11 16.84 7 10
11
467 CHATELAS,Yannick SE VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 01:16:59 16.45 8 11
12
1490 ROUSSEL,Patrick V3 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 01:17:05 16.42 1 12
13
1726 VLAENINCK,Julien SE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 01:17:32 16.33 9 13
14
1031 LAIGLE,Martial SE AC LANCON 01:17:45 16.28 10 14
15
1758 BONHOURE,Philippe V1 CLERMONT-U-C 01:18:11 16.19 4 15
16
1460 ROCHE,Adeline SE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 01:18:49 16.06 1 1
17
1530 SANTIAGO,Jose V1 AC LANCON 01:19:10 15.99 5 16
18
521 CONDE,Eric SE AC MIRAMAS 01:19:26 15.94 11 17
19
95 LOYAN,Christian V2   01:19:32 15.92 1 18
20
931 HAY,Thierry SE   01:19:37 15.90 12 19
21
1064 LAVIE,Christian V1 DREAMTEAM 01:19:56 15.84 6 20
22
1028 LAGRAA,Taieb V1 RAC 01:19:57 15.83 7 21
23
996 JUAREZ-DORCA,Joaquim SE CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES 01:19:57 15.83 13 22
24
173 AYRAL,Didier SE ASVBC 01:19:57 15.83 14 23
25
715 FARNET,Jean-Luc V1   01:19:58 15.83 8 24
26
1145 MALBON,Frederic V1 ASVBC 01:20:30 15.73 9 25
27
927 HARRISON,Jessica SE VERNOUILLET ATHLE 01:20:32 15.72 2 2
28
289 BIRONIEN,Christophe SE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 01:20:33 15.72 15 26
29
675 ELMOUBARAK,Brahim V2 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:21:00 15.63 2 27
30
97 MARTORELL,Pascal SE SC ARLES 01:21:16 15.58 16 28
31
605 DELERIS,David V1 TEAM RENAULT TRUCKS 01:21:17 15.58 10 29
32
99 PERRET,Sebastien SE MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE 01:21:20 15.57 17 30
33
133 ANDRIA,Jean-Claude V1 USA LUBERON VENTOUX 01:21:21 15.56 11 31
34
609 DELIERE,Dominique SE MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:21:22 15.56 18 32
35
581 DANY,Patrick V2 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 01:21:49 15.47 3 33
36
1630 THOMAS,Remi V1 ACVS 01:21:51 15.47 12 34
37
1776 SPORT,Xavier SE EAI 01:22:08 15.41 19 35
38
1015 LACOSTE,David SE ASSP VERGEZE 01:22:14 15.40 20 36
39
1587 SPITERI,Nicolas SE VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 01:22:18 15.38 21 37
40
93 DELAVAL,Theodore SE COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE CMI 01:22:19 15.38 22 38
41
1866 IZOUA0UEN,Bruno V2   01:22:40 15.31 4 39
42
1515 SALENDRES,Jean-Sebastien SE ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:22:45 15.30 23 40
43
410 CAPERAN,Nicolas SE BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 01:22:56 15.27 24 41
44
1073 LE-GALLEZE,Xavier SE SC ARLES 01:23:00 15.25 25 42
45
344 BOURREL,Alain V3 MAAM 01:23:02 15.25 2 43
46
734 FERRAGU,Franck V1 UAHV BOLLENE 01:23:15 15.21 13 44
47
622 DEPREZ,Eric V1 ASVBC 01:23:16 15.20 14 45
48
274 BESSON,Christophe SE TOAC 01:23:17 15.20 26 46
49
1302 OLLIER,Stephane SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:23:23 15.18 27 47
50
290 BIRONNEAU,Laurent V1   01:23:24 15.18 15 48
51
693 EZANIC,Anthony SE ACRA ARLES 01:23:31 15.16 28 49
52
451 CHAMBON,Christophe V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:23:33 15.15 16 50
53
614 DELORME,Fabrice SE SAINT CHRISTOL AC 01:23:56 15.08 29 51
54
1869 TEISSIER,Nicolas SE ACF MONTPELLIER 01:24:04 15.06 30 52
55
742 FILIPPI,Alain V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:24:07 15.05 17 53
56
1113 LOGGHE,Fabrice V1 CSPCG 13 01:24:16 15.02 18 54
57
1638 TOFFOLI,Bruno V2   01:24:17 15.02 5 55
58
1844 GILLMANN,Fabrice SE   01:24:17 15.02 31 56
59
888 GRAVIL,Regis V1 LOZERE SPORT NATURE 01:24:25 15.00 19 57
60
1039 LAMIRAND,Pascal V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:24:28 14.99 20 58
61
1018 LAFARE,Laurent SE   01:24:34 14.97 32 59
62
1680 VARLEY,Paul V1   01:24:34 14.97 21 60
63
1269 NADEAU,Fabrice V1   01:24:35 14.97 22 61
64
407 CANTORI,Jean-Marc V2 ACMN 01:24:40 14.95 6 62
65
271 BESSET,Patrick SE VO2 GRES TRIATHLON 01:24:41 14.95 33 63
66
754 FONTUGNES,Yves V1   01:24:42 14.95 23 64
67
1482 ROS,Fernand V1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUMAGE 01:24:46 14.94 24 65
68
1084 LEDOUX,Christophe V1 ASAD AUBENAS 01:24:51 14.92 25 66
69
2000 RIOU,Christian V2 ASUBC 01:24:52 14.92 7 67
70
1105 LIAUTAUD,Benjamin SE ASSP VERGEZE 01:24:55 14.91 34 68
71
1307 OUICHAOUI,Ahcene V1 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:24:56 14.91 26 69
72
687 ESTEVE,Denis V1 ASVBC 01:24:58 14.90 27 70
73
1440 RIBOULET,Cedric SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:24:59 14.90 35 71
74
843 GIANI,Michel V1   01:25:00 14.89 28 72
75
1238 MONTRIEUL,Fabrice SE SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:25:04 14.88 36 73
76
957 HUSSENOT,Olivier V1 EYGUIERES COURSE 01:25:07 14.87 29 74
77
563 CROZAT,Marc V1 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:25:22 14.83 30 75
78
1287 NOUVEL,Thierry V1 ASSOCIATION LOS GALOPAIRES CEVENOLS 01:25:26 14.82 31 76
79
1078 LECERF,William SE   01:25:27 14.82 37 77
80
1289 NOYON,Cyril SE   01:25:32 14.80 38 78
81
1589 STEHLIN,Clement SE   01:25:37 14.79 39 79
82
663 DUPUY,Stephane SE   01:25:40 14.78 40 80
83
744 FIORI,Eric V1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:25:41 14.78 32 81
84
310 BONNAUD,Jean-Louis SE S/L USA AUBENAS 01:25:44 14.77 41 82
85
1016 LACOTTE,Lionel V1 ASVBC 01:25:49 14.75 33 83
86
1984 BAUD,Sebastien SE   01:25:52 14.74 42 84
87
100 SERRE,Philippe V1 ASVBC 01:25:54 14.74 34 85
88
1305 ORTIZ,Philippe V1 MARC 01:25:58 14.73 35 86
89
1632 THURET,Philippe V1 COURIR A VERGEZE 01:26:04 14.71 36 87
90
573 DAILLY,Dimitri SE   01:26:07 14.70 43 88
91
753 FONTAINE,Emmanuel V1 PEROLS FOOTING 01:26:08 14.70 37 89
92
1839 HOLECEK,Yvann V1 ST MARTIN 01:26:10 14.69 38 90
93
881 GOUZERCH,Vincent V1 LES 3 M 01:26:12 14.69 39 91
94
512 COMBE,Michel V2 1000 PATTES 01:26:15 14.68 8 92
95
1427 RENAUD,Sebastien SE MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:26:19 14.67 44 93
96
1779 BLONDINAU,Laurent SE EAI 01:26:20 14.66 45 94
97
797 GALIBERT,Michel V1 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:26:30 14.64 40 95
98
1273 NAVARRO,Didier SE   01:26:34 14.62 46 96
99
1887 INCONNU V1   01:26:41 14.60 41 97
100
1640 TOLMOS,Vincent V2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:26:42 14.60 9 98
101
527 COQUENET,Dominique V2 LES BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 01:26:44 14.60 10 99
102
1055 LAURENT,Denis V1 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:26:59 14.55 42 100
103
794 GALHES,Francois V1 S.O MILLAN 01:26:59 14.55 43 101
104
1333 PELLE,Christophe V1   01:27:08 14.53 44 102
105
1642 TONNAIRE,Herve V1 MARC 01:27:09 14.53 45 103
106
420 CARRARA,Jean-Yves V1 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 01:27:14 14.51 46 104
107
107 AGNIEL,Stephane SE BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 01:27:15 14.51 47 105
108
257 BERSUAT,Jerome SE CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:27:15 14.51 48 106
109
1525 SANCHE,Laurent V1 CASPG 30 01:27:16 14.51 47 107
110
637 DIOT,Guillaume SE INTER SPORT 01:27:25 14.48 49 108
111
416 CARPENTIER,Benoit V1 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:27:27 14.48 48 109
112
1494 ROUVIER,Pascal V1 POMPIERS MONTPELLIER 01:27:28 14.47 49 110
113
356 BOYER,Sebastien SE RCC CARCASSONNE 01:27:28 14.47 50 111
114
1308 OULED-DIAF,Klemici V2 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 01:27:28 14.47 11 112
115
1492 ROUTIER,Philippe V1 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:27:33 14.46 50 113
116
1208 MERLIOT,Jean-Luc V2 COURIR A ST VICTOR 01:27:38 14.45 12 114
117
1564 SEYNHAEVE,Olivier V1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:27:42 14.44 51 115
118
1071 LE-DONGE,Thierry V1 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:27:44 14.43 52 116
119
1870 BOUCHER,Paul SE   01:27:51 14.41 51 117
120
1203 MELAC,Olivier V1   01:27:56 14.40 53 118
121
1334 PELOSO,Pierre V1 USALV-APT 01:27:57 14.39 54 119
122
1251 MOUILA,Jacky SE   01:27:57 14.39 52 120
123
109 AIGOUY,Bertrand SE PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC (PARIS) 01:27:57 14.39 53 121
124
1348 PETIT,Jean-Francois V1   01:27:57 14.39 55 122
125
238 BENMELOUK,Mohamed V1 AVIGNON TOURISME 01:28:00 14.39 56 123
126
1666 UROZ,Jean V3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:28:01 14.38 3 124
127
94 DOLO,Pierre-Yves V3   01:28:04 14.38 4 125
128
853 GIMENEZ,Patrick V1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:28:05 14.37 57 126
129
111 ALBANESE,Carmine V2 ASVBC 01:28:07 14.37 13 127
130
185 BALAGUER,Maurice V1 MARC 01:28:11 14.36 58 128
131
1096 LEPINOY,Nicolas SE AC ST REMY 01:28:17 14.34 54 129
132
347 BOUSSAC,Didier V1   01:28:17 14.34 59 130
133
746 FLAHERTY,Christopher SE 2°REI NIMES 01:28:17 14.34 55 131
134
749 FLOHR,Jean-Marc SE ACN ANDUZE 01:28:19 14.33 56 132
135
775 FROGER,Samuel SE ASVEL TRI 01:28:21 14.33 57 133
136
1714 VIGUIER,Alain V2 MAAM/VEDAS ENDURENCE 01:28:22 14.33 14 134
137
1296 ODOUL,Jerome SE   01:28:23 14.32 58 135
138
1861 LEFIERDEBRAS,Didier V2 GENDARMERIE MAUGUIO 01:28:24 14.32 15 136
139
897 GROS,Laurent V1 ST. GELY 01:28:24 14.32 60 137
140
847 GIGANT,Alain V1 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 01:28:26 14.32 61 138
141
1456 ROBERJOT,Joel V1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:28:33 14.30 62 139
142
1771 ASCO,Phillippe SE   01:28:34 14.29 59 140
143
1790 MALERAND,Mathieu SE VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:28:35 14.29 60 141
144
1772 AOUDIA,Philippe V3   01:28:37 14.29 5 142
145
1605 TARDIEU,Philippe V1 USA AUBENAS 01:28:38 14.28 63 143
146
659 DUPARAY,Marc SE   01:28:45 14.26 61 144
147
1399 PRUVOST,Olivier SE   01:28:46 14.26 62 145
148
1615 TERRADE,Mathias SE ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:28:48 14.26 63 146
149
98 MICHELIER,Sylviane V1 INTERSPORT ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 01:28:52 14.25 1 3
150
842 GIANCOLA,Christophe V1   01:28:52 14.25 64 147
151
752 FONTAINE,Anne-Cecile SE LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:28:55 14.24 3 4
152
1103 LEVET,Arnaud ES   01:28:57 14.23 1 148
153
1037 LAMBOLEY,Christophe SE   01:28:59 14.23 64 149
154
1639 TOLMOS,Gilbert V2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:28:59 14.23 16 150
155
446 CERFOGLINO,Jacky V2 RTT VILLENEUVE ECLA 01:29:00 14.22 17 151
156
440 CAUSSE,Christophe SE ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:29:01 14.22 65 152
157
724 FAYOLLE,Arnaud ES CAMN VILLEURBANNE 01:29:03 14.22 2 153
158
302 BOILEAU,Remi V2 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:29:04 14.21 18 154
159
1452 RIVET,Bruno SE SCAC 01:29:04 14.21 66 155
160
1487 ROULLEAU,Eric SE   01:29:06 14.21 67 156
161
473 CHAVE,Bruno V1 TARASCON ATHLETISME 01:29:06 14.21 65 157
162
1689 VENTURA,Louis V1 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:29:09 14.20 66 158
163
1533 SARTORY,Philippe V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:29:10 14.20 67 159
164
610 DELIGNE,Jean-Manuel SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:29:15 14.18 68 160
165
1278 NGUYEN,Christophe V1 BAILLARGUES RUNNING 01:29:17 14.18 68 161
166
1012 LABARTHE,Frederic SE VELO CLUB MAUGUIO 01:29:17 14.18 69 162
167
110 AIT-AMER,Omar SE JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 01:29:18 14.18 70 163
168
793 GALAND,Olivier SE   01:29:19 14.17 71 164
169
921 GUIRAUD,Jean-Marc SE   01:29:21 14.17 72 165
170
739 FERRY,Jean-Charles V2   01:29:22 14.17 19 166
171
275 BESSON,Cyrille SE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 01:29:23 14.16 73 167
172
967 JAILLOT,Pierre V1 CMI TULLINS 01:29:23 14.16 69 168
173
1673 VALENTIN,Stephane SE CMI TULLINS 01:29:23 14.16 74 169
174
1125 LOTISSIER,Yves V2 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 01:29:23 14.16 20 170
175
91 ANTIPHON,Anne-Claire V1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE 01:29:24 14.16 2 5
176
323 BOSC,Patrick V2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:29:26 14.16 21 171
177
1038 LAMETERY,Alain V2   01:29:26 14.16 22 172
178
1001 JUMETZ,Eric V1   01:29:27 14.15 70 173
179
1796 DEUBELBEISS,Walter SE   01:29:30 14.15 75 174
180
1864 NACRO,Wensse SE   01:29:31 14.14 76 175
181
458 CHAPELAIN,Jean-Marc V1 ASVBC 01:29:31 14.14 71 176
182
1253 MOULINIER,Eric SE   01:29:41 14.12 77 177
183
577 DAMOUR,Pascal V1 COURIR EN UZEGE 01:29:44 14.11 72 178
184
368 BRUGUIER,Patrice V1   01:29:44 14.11 73 179
185
1394 PRINTEMPS,Christophe V1 COURIR A SEYSSINS 01:29:45 14.11 74 180
186
1594 SUIVANT,Jean-Claude V1   01:29:48 14.10 75 181
187
309 BONNAUD,Bertrand V1 ATSCAF 01:29:49 14.10 76 182
188
501 CODRON,Marc V1   01:29:51 14.09 77 183
189
51 BOUCHEMIT,Mickael V2 POMPIERS DU GARD 01:29:55 14.08 23 184
190
1933 LIBOUREL,Gilles V1 BAILLARGUES RUNNING 01:30:05 14.05 78 185
191
1759 INCONNU V1   01:30:05 14.05 79 186
192
910 GUILHAUMON,Victor SE   01:30:06 14.05 78 187
193
1720 VILLETON,Michel V2 ASM ST-ETIENNE 01:30:07 14.05 24 188
194
787 GAILLARD,Eric V1 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:30:08 14.05 80 189
195
1259 MOYA,Raphael V2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:30:08 14.05 25 190
196
1423 REDARES,Thomas SE ISTRES SPORTS 01:30:09 14.04 79 191
197
358 BRAY,Emmanuel V1   01:30:17 14.02 81 192
198
545 COUTELET,Gilles SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:30:20 14.01 80 193
199
591 DE-WATRIGANT,Stephane SE SANOFI AVENTIS 01:30:20 14.01 81 194
200
1580 SOLIS,Stephan SE   01:30:21 14.01 82 195
201
567 CURT,Michel V3 CAPMELGUEIL 01:30:24 14.00 6 196
202
120 ALEXANDRE,Bruno SE TRI CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 01:30:32 13.98 83 197
203
1179 MARTIN,Thierry SE   01:30:33 13.98 84 198
204
1740 ZUCCA,Guillaume V1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 01:30:36 13.97 82 199
205
1659 TRINCAL,Pierre V2 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:30:37 13.97 26 200
206
828 GEIGER,Christophe SE   01:30:38 13.97 85 201
207
460 CHARAVEL,Eric SE RIEN 01:30:41 13.96 86 202
208
667 DURRBACH,Antoine SE AC ST REMY 01:30:55 13.92 87 203
209
1026 LAGNEAU,Christophe V2 MONTPELLIER UC 01:30:57 13.92 27 204
210
1191 MATEU,Fernand V1 FC BARBENTANE 01:30:59 13.91 83 205
211
1757 CREGUT,Christophe SE   01:31:01 13.91 88 206
212
1002 KAOUS,X SE   01:31:07 13.89 89 207
213
852 GIMENEZ,Daniel V2 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 01:31:13 13.88 28 208
214
1545 SAYD,Thierry V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:31:14 13.88 84 209
215
1111 LINDEN,Gisbert SE 2°REI NIMES 01:31:16 13.87 90 210
216
333 BOUISSEREN,Jean-Michel SE   01:31:18 13.87 91 211
217
1275 NAVES,Eric V1   01:31:28 13.84 85 212
218
815 GARRIC,Xavier SE   01:31:30 13.84 92 213
219
1327 PAULIN,Francois SE AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 01:31:32 13.83 93 214
220
968 JAKUBOWSKI,Yannick SE CO BLENOD 01:31:34 13.83 94 215
221
681 ESCOBAR,Jean-Philippe V1 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:31:34 13.83 86 216
222
174 AYRINHAC,Patrick V2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:31:35 13.82 29 217
223
1149 MANGEONJEAN,Eddy V1 CAISSE DES DEPOTS ET CONSIGNATIONS 01:31:45 13.80 87 218
224
1684 VEILLET,Sebastien SE FC BARBENTANE 01:31:46 13.80 95 219
225
925 HALLAL,Hossine V1 MISTRAL TRIATHCLUB ORANGE 01:31:48 13.79 88 220
226
863 GOBIN,Patrice V1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:31:49 13.79 89 221
227
1635 TIXIER,Valerie SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:31:53 13.78 4 6
228
568 CURTAT,Eric V1 ENDURENCE SHOP 01:31:53 13.78 90 222
229
118 ALCAZAR,Rudolph V1   01:31:59 13.76 91 223
230
1221 MIKOLAJCZYK,Patrick V1 ACN ANDUZE 01:32:04 13.75 92 224
231
1512 SAGNES,Nicolas SE   01:32:09 13.74 96 225
232
1766 GILLET,Thierry V2 EAI 01:32:11 13.73 30 226
233
504 COLAS,Xavier V1 ASVA 01:32:13 13.73 93 227
234
576 DAMESIN,Julien SE   01:32:14 13.73 97 228
235
948 HOULLE,Frederic SE   01:32:15 13.72 98 229
236
1053 LAURENS,Thierry V1 AC MIRAMAS 01:32:16 13.72 94 230
237
1566 SIGNORET,Gerard V2 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:32:17 13.72 31 231
238
1306 OUCHENE,Claude SE   01:32:18 13.72 99 232
239
653 DUMAS,Francoise V1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:32:20 13.71 3 7
240
1708 VIGNAL,Josian V2 ASSP VERGEZE 01:32:20 13.71 32 233
241
1789 PORCIANI,Hugues V1   01:32:21 13.71 95 234
242
1723 VIREM,Stephane V1 F.S.P.F 13 FOS SUR MER 01:32:23 13.70 96 235
243
1644 TORCATIS,Mathieu SE   01:32:25 13.70 100 236
244
704 FABROL,Andre V2 NIMES MARATHON 01:32:26 13.70 33 237
245
634 DIAZ,Lionel SE   01:32:29 13.69 101 238
246
1988 ROUBAUD,Bernard V1   01:32:29 13.69 97 239
247
1252 MOUILHADE,Vincent V1   01:32:30 13.69 98 240
248
1944 VIDAL,Yannick V1   01:32:31 13.68 99 241
249
380 BUIGUES,Jerome SE   01:32:33 13.68 102 242
250
478 CHEVILLARD,Marc V1 US LE PONTET 01:32:34 13.68 100 243
251
1548 SCHLUPKOTHEN,Christophe SE PLATRE ET DECO@LIVE.FR 01:32:34 13.68 103 244
252
1236 MONTIEL,Michel V1 ASS FLECHE DU MIDI 01:32:35 13.67 101 245
253
394 CAMARDELLE,Xavier V1   01:32:35 13.67 102 246
254
1052 LAUGERO,Christophe V1 ULTRAMIA13 01:32:37 13.67 103 247
255
1280 NICOLAS,Alain V1   01:32:38 13.67 104 248
256
765 FOURNIER,Eric V1   01:32:39 13.66 105 249
257
1068 LE-CORNU,Dominique V2 MAM.VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:40 13.66 34 250
258
1187 MARTINOL,Pascal V1   01:32:42 13.66 106 251
259
1535 SAUNIER,Jerome SE COURIR EN UZEGE 01:32:45 13.65 104 252
260
240 BERCHAUD,Jerome V1 ASV RAID TRAIL TRIATHLON 01:32:46 13.65 107 253
261
817 GATEL,Yannick V1   01:32:47 13.64 108 254
262
950 HUC,Stephane V1 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:32:47 13.64 109 255
263
1804 LEBLOND,Bernard V3 MONTPELLIER UC (MAAM) 01:32:48 13.64 7 256
264
1235 MONTEIL,Eugenie SE ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:32:50 13.64 5 8
265
585 DAURIAT,Bruno V1   01:32:50 13.64 110 257
266
1304 ORTEGA,Olivier V1 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 01:32:51 13.63 111 258
267
871 GOSSE,Pierre V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:32:52 13.63 112 259
268
1318 PARENT,Lionel V1   01:33:00 13.61 113 260
269
317 BOOF,Stephan V1 ECLR MARATHON 01:33:06 13.60 114 261
270
475 CHAZELLET,Julien SE   01:33:08 13.59 105 262
271
55 LIENARD,Philippe V1 FCB 01:33:10 13.59 115 263
272
1956 CHAVERNEL,Stephane V1   01:33:12 13.58 116 264
273
363 BRIFFAUT,Olivier V1 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:33:14 13.58 117 265
274
1840 VILLARD,Jean-Marc V1   01:33:19 13.57 118 266
275
1608 TAULEIGNE,Jerome SE   01:33:24 13.55 106 267
276
1299 OLIVER,Pierre V1 ASS ALBERES 01:33:28 13.54 119 268
277
1330 PECULIER,Jerome SE   01:33:28 13.54 107 269
278
476 CHEMIN,Jean-Luc V1 PEROLS FOOTING 01:33:31 13.54 120 270
279
1048 LARGUIER,Laurent SE   01:33:34 13.53 108 271
280
1063 LAVERSANNE,Eric V1   01:33:35 13.53 121 272
281
427 CASSERRA,Louis V2 ACR ARLES 01:33:36 13.53 35 273
282
1225 MINARET,Bruno SE   01:33:37 13.52 109 274
283
1700 VESENTINI,Serge V2 ACFC CARCASSONNE 01:33:41 13.51 36 275
284
121 ALIA,Laurent SE   01:33:45 13.50 110 276
285
808 GARCIA,Frederic V1 ASS ALBERES 01:33:47 13.50 122 277
286
1142 MAILLOT,Erick V1 ASVBC 01:33:50 13.49 123 278
287
1471 ROLLAND,Jacques V2 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:33:51 13.49 37 279
288
606 DELEU,Christian V1   01:33:52 13.49 124 280
289
1049 LARROQUE,Guilhem SE FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:33:58 13.47 111 281
290
874 GOUDET,Thierry V1   01:33:58 13.47 125 282
291
966 JACQUES,Denys V1   01:33:59 13.47 126 283
292
807 GARCIA,Frederic V1   01:34:02 13.46 127 284
293
1733 WAREMBOURG,Michel V2   01:34:05 13.46 38 285
294
517 COMMEIRAS,Guilhem V1   01:34:12 13.44 128 286
295
737 FERRER,Richard SE   01:34:15 13.43 112 287
296
1381 POTIER,Fabrice SE US LE PONTET 01:34:16 13.43 113 288
297
565 CUADRADO,Benito V3 ASVBC 01:34:22 13.42 8 289
298
1276 NENCI,Bruce SE   01:34:22 13.42 114 290
299
1425 RENARD,Serge V1 RIEN 01:34:23 13.41 129 291
300
282 BIDON,Richard V1 LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:34:29 13.40 130 292
301
1514 SALA,Philippe SE LES ULTRASONICS 01:34:29 13.40 115 293
302
1505 SABIO,Manuel SE   01:34:30 13.40 116 294
303
1650 TORSIELLO,Michel V3 RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI 01:34:30 13.40 9 295
304
1030 LAIGLE,Jean-Luc V1 LES 3 M 01:34:31 13.39 131 296
305
168 AURY,Pierre V1 AS APHM 01:34:32 13.39 132 297
306
493 CLAVEL,David SE LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:34:32 13.39 117 298
307
870 GOSSE,Patrick SE   01:34:34 13.39 118 299
308
922 GUIRAUD,Jordan SE   01:34:35 13.39 119 300
309
546 COUZIDAKIS,Olivier V1   01:34:35 13.39 133 301
310
183 BAGARRI,O SE AC MIRAMAS 01:34:38 13.38 120 302
311
227 BELLOTTO,Serge SE AC MIRAMAS 01:34:42 13.37 121 303
312
665 DURAND,Sylvain SE CHAUMEILS DETENTE 48 01:34:43 13.37 122 304
313
1212 MESSELMI,Abdel V1 MC NIMES 01:34:44 13.36 134 305
314
293 BLANDINEAU,Damien SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:34:44 13.36 123 306
315
1581 SOUBILS,Philippe SE   01:34:45 13.36 124 307
316
1303 ORIO,Marie-Christelle SE AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 01:34:46 13.36 6 9
317
551 CRANSAC,Frederic SE   01:34:48 13.35 125 308
318
258 BERTELOOT,Georges SE AS SNI 01:34:52 13.35 126 309
319
267 BERTRAND,Michel V3 AC MIRAMAS 01:34:53 13.34 10 310
320
1163 MARQUET,Valerie V1 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D'AGDE 01:34:56 13.34 4 10
321
349 BOUTES,Fabrice SE ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D'AGDE 01:34:56 13.34 127 311
322
531 CORNUT,Gael SE   01:34:57 13.33 128 312
323
1955 ELAZOUZI,Khalid SE   01:34:58 13.33 129 313
324
384 CACHET,Patrick V2   01:34:58 13.33 39 314
325
1109 LIGER,Jimmy SE FC BARBENTANE 01:35:02 13.32 130 315
326
228 BELMIMOUN,Lisa V1 ASVBC 01:35:04 13.32 5 11
327
1761 ROUVAREL,Guilhem V1   01:35:06 13.31 135 316
328
1663 TUPINIER,Cyril SE   01:35:07 13.31 131 317
329
1865 GUIPPONI,Jean-Christophe V1   01:35:08 13.31 136 318
330
721 FAURE,Remy V3 ASVBC 01:35:09 13.31 11 319
331
1011 L-HOSTIS,Christophe SE S C ARLES 01:35:13 13.30 132 320
332
260 BERTHEZENE,Pascal V1   01:35:13 13.30 137 321
333
1539 SAUVADE,Frederic V1   01:35:17 13.29 138 322
334
743 FILLOL,Laurent SE   01:35:22 13.28 133 323
335
1612 TEISSEDRE,Terome V1 CAP MELGUEIL MAUGUIO 01:35:27 13.26 139 324
336
1267 MURAT,Virginie SE ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 01:35:32 13.25 7 12
337
1056 LAURENT,Jean-Claude V2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:35:32 13.25 40 325
338
943 HOLAY,Philippe V3 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:35:38 13.24 12 326
339
315 BONO,Claude V3 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 01:35:42 13.23 13 327
340
694 FABRE,Andre V3 COURIR EN GARRIGUES 01:35:44 13.22 14 328
341
505 COLIN,Yves V3 NIMES MARATHON 01:35:47 13.22 15 329
342
220 BECHARD,Brice SE VTT CAVEIRAC 01:35:47 13.22 134 330
343
1599 TACCOLA,Didier V1 S.C. ARLESIEN 01:35:50 13.21 140 331
344
801 GALTIER,Sebastien SE   01:35:52 13.21 135 332
345
1350 PETITJEAN,Eric V1 RIEN 01:35:53 13.20 141 333
346
1182 MARTINEZ,Eugenie SE   01:35:57 13.19 8 13
347
574 DALLE,Serge V2 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:36:06 13.17 41 334
348
366 BROUSSOUS,Sylvain V1   01:36:09 13.17 142 335
349
463 CHARPENTIER,Jean-Noel V1   01:36:11 13.16 143 336
350
838 GERVAIS,Corinne V1   01:36:13 13.16 6 14
351
978 JEAN,Patrick V1   01:36:17 13.15 144 337
352
569 CUTAYA,Eric V2 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 01:36:19 13.14 42 338
353
1351 PETORIN,Jerome SE   01:36:20 13.14 136 339
354
1085 LEFEBVRE,Brice V1   01:36:21 13.14 145 340
355
1809 DESPREZ,Frederic V1   01:36:22 13.14 146 341
356
127 AMAT,Franck V1   01:36:22 13.14 147 342
357
1347 PESSIN,Serge V1   01:36:22 13.14 148 343
358
580 DANTILLE,Serge V1 ASCP MELOX 01:36:23 13.14 149 344
359
1320 PARRA,Elia V1 BUFFALO TRAIL NARBONNE 01:36:23 13.14 7 15
360
1620 TEYSSEDOU,Bruno V1 FC BARBENTANE 01:36:31 13.12 150 345
361
549 CRAMPETTE,Laurent SE   01:36:32 13.11 137 346
362
1201 MEJEAN,Jerome SE   01:36:34 13.11 138 347
363
1678 VANHOUTTE,Brice SE MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 01:36:35 13.11 139 348
364
1034 LAKHAL,Karid SE   01:36:37 13.10 140 349
365
1762 PENALVER,Emmanuel V1   01:36:38 13.10 151 350
366
1266 MUNOS,Stephane SE   01:36:39 13.10 141 351
367
650 DUCHASSIN,Olivier V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:36:39 13.10 152 352
368
1871 DECONIHOUT,Jacky V2   01:36:41 13.09 43 353
369
1941 HILLAIRE,Christophe V1   01:36:46 13.08 153 354
370
244 BERGER,Laurent V1   01:36:47 13.08 154 355
371
246 BERGEROT,Serge SE VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 01:36:48 13.08 142 356
372
1112 LO-VAN,Khene SE   01:36:51 13.07 143 357
373
362 BRIEUSSEL,Philippe V1   01:36:54 13.07 155 358
374
1385 POUSSE,Claude V2   01:36:56 13.06 44 359
375
751 FON,Carole SE   01:36:57 13.06 9 16
376
1139 MAGNE,Jean-Luc SE ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:37:02 13.05 144 360
377
1464 ROCHETEAU,Alain V1 MARATHON DU PIC TEYRAN 01:37:03 13.04 156 361
378
151 ARNAUD,Sebastien SE   01:37:14 13.02 145 362
379
1202 MEKHALEF,Ahmed V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:37:15 13.02 157 363
380
278 BEZIER,Bruno V1   01:37:18 13.01 158 364
381
1226 MIRAVETTE,Francois V2 ACFC CARCASSONNE 01:37:24 13.00 45 365
382
1013 LABROT,Samuel SE   01:37:27 12.99 146 366
383
561 CROS,Jean-Pascal V1 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:37:31 12.98 159 367
384
1927 DELLAC,Carol V1   01:37:32 12.98 8 17
385
993 JOYAUD,Florent SE   01:37:32 12.98 147 368
386
769 FRAISSE,Bernard V1   01:37:33 12.98 160 369
387
405 CANNIZZO,Olivier SE   01:37:35 12.97 148 370
388
918 GUINEBAULT,Marc V1 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:37:36 12.97 161 371
389
431 CASTANT,Marc V1 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:37:36 12.97 162 372
390
980 JEANJEAN,Olivier SE NAISS 01:37:39 12.96 149 373
391
58 JAMMES,Philippe SE FC BARBANTANE 01:37:40 12.96 150 374
392
1362 PINEAU,Eric V1   01:37:44 12.95 163 375
393
417 CARPENTIER,Denis V2 CLET ST PAUL 3 CHATEAUX 01:37:44 12.95 46 376
394
1920 CLAUZEL,Yves V1   01:37:48 12.94 164 377
395
1480 ROQUEPLAN,Stephane SE   01:37:48 12.94 151 378
396
1435 REYNAL,Frank SE   01:37:49 12.94 152 379
397
1042 LANG,Pierre SE   01:37:51 12.94 153 380
398
1256 MOURET,Ouesna V1 CASA 01:37:52 12.94 9 18
399
1424 REGIS,Hugues V1 PEROLS FOOTING 01:37:53 12.93 165 381
400
219 BEAUMELLE,Jean-Paul V2 SC ARLES 01:37:53 12.93 47 382
401
997 JUILLARD,Franck SE VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR 01:37:54 12.93 154 383
402
1601 TANNIOU,Yves V1 AIL ROUSSET 01:37:57 12.92 166 384
403
1160 MARINOL,Lionel ES RIEN 01:37:59 12.92 3 385
404
1872 BOURGUIGNON,Georges V1   01:38:00 12.92 167 386
405
678 ERMOIRE,Michel V2   01:38:00 12.92 48 387
406
1806 SAHRAOUI,William V1   01:38:02 12.91 168 388
407
1901 CHAMPETIER,Florent SE ROBY 01:38:05 12.91 155 389
408
103 ABRAHAM,Martine V2 AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 01:38:05 12.91 1 19
409
1783 GINEL,Serge V2   01:38:06 12.91 49 390
410
1411 RAMBAUD,Sylvain V2 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:38:08 12.90 50 391
411
820 GAUDRY,Nicolas SE CHAUMEILS DETENTE 48 01:38:08 12.90 156 392
412
1834 CANNENPASSE,David V2   01:38:09 12.90 51 393
413
608 DELFAU,Philippe V1 USNM TRIATHLON 01:38:10 12.90 169 394
414
1874 POULALION,Jean-Luc V1   01:38:11 12.89 170 395
415
728 FELGEIROLLES,Remi V2 ACA 01:38:15 12.89 52 396
416
1059 LAUVIN,Thierry V1 MONTPELLIER ATLETIC RUNNING 01:38:19 12.88 171 397
417
1912 PHILIPPON,Jean-Marc V2   01:38:22 12.87 53 398
418
373 BRUN,Patrice V1   01:38:22 12.87 172 399
419
233 BENAYOUN,Stephane SE TEAM STEPHANE 01:38:23 12.87 157 400
420
1584 SOUCIET,Eric SE SC ARLES 01:38:24 12.87 158 401
421
617 DEMARTY,Ronan SE   01:38:24 12.87 159 402
422
612 DELMAS,Jean-Claude V1 RIEN 01:38:26 12.86 173 403
423
676 ENJALRIC,Marc SE   01:38:27 12.86 160 404
424
418 CARRARA,Claude V2 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 01:38:33 12.85 54 405
425
762 FOULQUIER,Pascal SE   01:38:38 12.84 161 406
426
511 COLOMIES,Christian V2   01:38:40 12.83 55 407
427
1329 PECOUT,Christian SE SLC MARTIGUES 01:38:43 12.82 162 408
428
846 GIBAND,Carole V1 FC BARBENTANE 01:38:46 12.82 10 20
429
1627 THOMAS,Ludovic SE   01:38:50 12.81 163 409
430
488 CLARAZ,Benoit SE   01:38:50 12.81 164 410
431
1173 MARTIN,Jean V1 ASSOC L.G.C 01:38:51 12.81 174 411
432
306 BONHOMME,Myriam SE   01:38:54 12.80 10 21
433
1501 RUE,Cedric SE   01:38:55 12.80 165 412
434
305 BONHOMME,Alain V2 ACA 01:38:56 12.80 56 413
435
552 CREMADEZ,Xavier V1 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:38:58 12.79 175 414
436
1020 LAFON,Jacques V2 TEMPS COURSE 01:39:04 12.78 57 415
437
499 COCO,Daniel V2 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 01:39:06 12.77 58 416
438
1665 TURPIN,Denis V2 COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX 01:39:07 12.77 59 417
439
340 BOURGEOIS,Pascal SE MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:39:07 12.77 166 418
440
1213 MESTEJANOT,Lucie SE   01:39:13 12.76 11 22
441
1705 VIDAL,Denis V2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:39:13 12.76 60 419
442
1681 VARNOTEAUX,Christophe SE   01:39:13 12.76 167 420
443
819 GAUCI,Laurent V1   01:39:18 12.75 176 421
444
1158 MARILLAT,Christian V1 CMI TULLINS 01:39:18 12.75 177 422
445
516 COMBETTES,Didier V2   01:39:19 12.75 61 423
446
1609 TAULEIGNE,Joel V3 BMA FC BARBENTANE 01:39:20 12.74 16 424
447
1054 LAURENT,Christel V1 BCAM 01:39:27 12.73 11 23
448
1343 PERICHON,Michel V2 TMBSA 01:39:31 12.72 62 425
449
989 JOURDAN,Renaud SE   01:39:31 12.72 168 426
450
1677 VANHASBROUCK,Regis V2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:32 12.72 63 427
451
370 BRUN,Cecilie SE FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:39:36 12.71 12 24
452
641 DORES,Lionel V2 ACVS_PALAIS UNIVERSITAIRE 01:39:37 12.71 64 428
453
1284 NOBLE,Jean-Louis V1   01:39:37 12.71 178 429
454
1607 TARTANSON,Jacques V1 ASVA 01:39:37 12.71 179 430
455
826 GAYRAUD,Jean-Pierre V3 V02 01:39:37 12.71 17 431
456
1445 RICHOMME,Noel V4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:39:39 12.70 1 432
457
242 BERCKAL,Patrick V3 ASSP VERGEZE 01:39:40 12.70 18 433
458
261 BERTHIAUD,Patrick V2 ASICS FRANCE 01:39:43 12.70 65 434
459
707 FABRY,Nicolas V1 JSL LEZIGNAN 01:39:43 12.70 180 435
460
619 DEMOURE,Bastien ES CASA 01:39:45 12.69 4 436
461
1588 STAAB,Laurent SE RIEN 01:39:46 12.69 169 437
462
430 CASTANO,Alexandre SE ACNA 01:39:50 12.68 170 438
463
1261 MOYON,Pascal V1   01:39:50 12.68 181 439
464
1360 PICCININ,Nicolas SE NICOLAS.PICCININ@VILLE-MONTPELLIER.FR 01:39:52 12.68 171 440
465
1888 ROUILLON,Pierre V2   01:39:52 12.68 66 441
466
1352 PETRELLA,David V1   01:39:52 12.68 182 442
467
626 DESCHAMPS,Daniel V3 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:39:54 12.67 19 443
468
1730 VUYLSTEKER,Johann SE   01:39:56 12.67 172 444
469
1168 MARTI,Franck V1   01:40:01 12.66 183 445
470
1439 RIBES,Raymond V1 MARATHON DU PIC TEYRAN 01:40:03 12.65 184 446
471
701 FABRE,Vincent V2   01:40:04 12.65 67 447
472
1891 DUBOIS,Guillaume V1   01:40:04 12.65 185 448
473
818 GAUCI,Christian V1   01:40:06 12.65 186 449
474
1186 MARTINI,Jean-Paul V1   01:40:06 12.65 187 450
475
1140 MAHE,Raymond V2   01:40:06 12.65 68 451
476
524 CONTE,Didier V1 ASC BNP PARIBAS 01:40:07 12.65 188 452
477
1509 SADOULE,Eric V1 COUTACH EVASION 01:40:07 12.65 189 453
478
680 ESCLAINE,Bernard V2 ASSP VERGEZE 01:40:07 12.65 69 454
479
329 BOUCHET,Yannick V1   01:40:08 12.64 190 455
480
1885 TREILLE,Jean-Charles V2   01:40:10 12.64 70 456
481
1349 PETIT,Philippe V2   01:40:11 12.64 71 457
482
729 FELGEROLLES,Sandrine V1 SAINT CHRISTOL ATHLETIC CEVENOL 01:40:12 12.63 12 25
483
423 CARUSO,Jean-Marc V1 LUNEL BIKE 01:40:14 12.63 191 458
484
466 CHASTEL,Jean-Michel V1 ASVBC 01:40:14 12.63 192 459
485
1543 SAVELLI,Marc SE   01:40:14 12.63 173 460
486
645 DROUILLAT,Christophe V1 NESTLE WATERS SUD 01:40:14 12.63 193 461
487
883 GRADELLE,Frederic SE INDEPENDANT 01:40:21 12.62 174 462
488
733 FERNANDEZ,Eric V1   01:40:22 12.61 194 463
489
1775 GONTARD,Guillaume ES   01:40:23 12.61 5 464
490
848 GIGNOUX,Claude V2 USN MONTPELLIER 01:40:25 12.61 72 465
491
868 GORDIO,Yohann V1 SOGECLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:40:27 12.60 195 466
492
1823 ELOUALI,Mohamed V1   01:40:27 12.60 196 467
493
835 GERMAIN,Bruno V1 COURIR A VERGEZE 01:40:28 12.60 197 468
494
486 CIRCOU,Philippe V2   01:40:29 12.60 73 469
495
263 BERTIN,Jerome SE   01:40:29 12.60 175 470
496
1282 NIETO,Eric SE   01:40:31 12.59 176 471
497
1890 SOULAYRES,Steeve V1   01:40:34 12.59 198 472
498
313 BONNET,Frederic V2 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 01:40:36 12.58 74 473
499
1264 MULOT,Josiane V2 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:40:36 12.58 2 26
500
1121 LOPEZ,Pascal V2   01:40:36 12.58 75 474
501
250 BERNARD,Patrick V2   01:40:36 12.58 76 475
502
1592 STREHLE,Bernard V3 RIEN 01:40:42 12.57 20 476
503
618 DEMONDION,Jean V1   01:40:44 12.57 199 477
504
161 ASTRUC,Maxime V2   01:40:47 12.56 77 478
505
1670 VAISSIERE,Michel V2   01:40:47 12.56 78 479
506
1418 RAYMOND,Frederic V1 J S LEZIGNAN 01:40:49 12.56 200 480
507
1035 LALANDE,Michel V2 ASICS FRANCE 01:40:50 12.56 79 481
508
915 GUILLY,Serge V1 ASICS FRANCE 01:40:50 12.56 201 482
509
898 GROS,Stephanie SE ASICS FRANCE 01:40:51 12.55 13 27
510
1542 SAVARY,Patrick V2 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:40:53 12.55 80 483
511
1373 PLANTEUR,Severine SE   01:41:05 12.52 14 28
512
703 FABRIES,Dominique V1   01:41:08 12.52 202 484
513
1446 RIERE,Francois SE   01:41:10 12.51 177 485
514
343 BOURIN,Gerard V3 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 01:41:10 12.51 21 486
515
452 CHAMBON,Cyril SE SADA 01:41:14 12.51 178 487
516
1319 PARMENTIER,Dominique V2   01:41:16 12.50 81 488
517
970 JAMET,Philippe V1 MUC NATATION 01:41:17 12.50 203 489
518
481 CHIREUX,Veronique V1   01:41:18 12.50 13 29
519
1911 DAUL,Herve V2   01:41:20 12.49 82 490
520
880 GOUTTEBARON,Franck V1   01:41:20 12.49 204 491
521
1524 SAMUEL,Renaud SE   01:41:21 12.49 179 492
522
965 JACOBE,Alex SE   01:41:22 12.49 180 493
523
951 HUESO,Raphael V3 AC LANCON 01:41:22 12.49 22 494
524
869 GORRY,Vincent V1   01:41:22 12.49 205 495
525
1794 SABATINI,Luc V1   01:41:23 12.49 206 496
526
506 COLLANGE,Christophe SE ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:41:24 12.49 181 497
527
1674 VALETTE,Gerard V2   01:41:28 12.48 83 498
528
1270 NAFRAICHEUR,Claude V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:41:28 12.48 84 499
529
1114 LOMBARD,Nathalie V1 COURIR EN GARRIGUE-POULX 01:41:30 12.47 14 30
530
1230 MOLES,Carlos V1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:41:31 12.47 207 500
531
1094 LEOTY,Vincent SE BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:41:32 12.47 182 501
532
1547 SCHEUIR,Pascal V1 TRI BIKE 34 01:41:32 12.47 208 502
533
1024 LAGET,Christophe V1   01:41:32 12.47 209 503
534
522 CONESSA,Herve V1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:41:35 12.46 210 504
535
834 GERBER,Jean-Luc V1   01:41:35 12.46 211 505
536
1190 MASSON,Guy V2 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 01:41:35 12.46 85 506
537
1310 PACTOLE,Jean-Pierre V2   01:41:36 12.46 86 507
538
1377 POLISANO,Franck V1   01:41:38 12.46 212 508
539
367 BRUGNEAUX,Stephane SE ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPGNE 01:41:38 12.46 183 509
540
1940 DESOUTTER,Alban SE   01:41:42 12.45 184 510
541
437 CATHALA,Serge V1 COUTACH EVASION QUISSAC 01:41:44 12.44 213 511
542
1808 INCONNU V1   01:41:44 12.44 214 512
543
1367 PLA,Robert V2   01:41:45 12.44 87 513
544
1328 PAYEN,Arnaud ES   01:41:46 12.44 6 514
545
1421 RECH,Anthony SE   01:41:47 12.44 185 515
546
878 GOURI,Karim V1   01:41:49 12.43 215 516
547
1426 RENAUD,Jerome SE AC MIRAMAS 01:41:50 12.43 186 517
548
654 DUMON,Stephane V1   01:41:51 12.43 216 518
549
1837 PETITEAU,Romain SE   01:41:51 12.43 187 519
550
1567 SILVESTRI,Gerard SE   01:41:51 12.43 188 520
551
963 INFRE,Fabrice SE   01:41:53 12.43 189 521
552
1706 VIDAL,Eric V1   01:41:53 12.43 217 522
553
264 BERTRAND,Christine V1   01:41:55 12.42 15 31
554
1843 KMIOTEK,Christiane V2 CAR ROANNAIS 01:41:56 12.42 3 32
555
140 APPY,Sebastien SE   01:41:56 12.42 190 523
556
201 BARRANDON,Damien SE   01:41:57 12.42 191 524
557
223 BEDU,Jean-Philippe V1   01:41:57 12.42 218 525
558
1216 MICAN,Patrice V1 ST ReMY 01:41:58 12.42 219 526
559
395 CAMBA,Fabien V1   01:41:58 12.42 220 527
560
1489 ROUSSEL,Arnaud SE   01:42:01 12.41 192 528
561
1820 BENBAZIZ,Rachid SE   01:42:02 12.41 193 529
562
117 ALCARAZ,David SE   01:42:03 12.41 194 530
563
157 ARSENE,Christophe V1   01:42:09 12.39 221 531
564
352 BOVIO,Patrice V1   01:42:09 12.39 222 532
565
1415 RASIGADE,Valerie V1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:42:11 12.39 16 33
566
1721 VINCENS,Fanette V2 A.C.A 01:42:12 12.39 4 34
567
1983 PERBEY,Fabien SE   01:42:13 12.39 195 533
568
1667 VACHERET,Frederic SE   01:42:15 12.38 196 534
569
1387 PRADEL,Jean-Sebastien V1   01:42:18 12.38 223 535
570
160 ASCASO,Javier V1 LES DIABLES DE MOURIERE 01:42:21 12.37 224 536
571
1080 LECLERCQ,Michel V2   01:42:21 12.37 88 537
572
1875 SAIGNES,Jean-Michel V2   01:42:23 12.37 89 538
573
1621 THEISSE,Mickael SE CE ASCOMETAL 01:42:25 12.36 197 539
574
162 ATLAN,Christian V3   01:42:25 12.36 23 540
575
387 CAILLON,Pascal SE   01:42:26 12.36 198 541
576
651 DUCHENE,Sandra SE   01:42:28 12.36 15 35
577
778 FURLONG,Benjamin SE ASICS FRANCE 01:42:28 12.36 199 542
578
1271 NAJJI,Alexis V1   01:42:28 12.36 225 543
579
361 BRETON,Anthony SE TEAM ENDURANCE AVENTURE 01:42:29 12.35 200 544
580
1701 VEZIAND,Olivier V1 TEAM ENDURANCE AVENTURE 01:42:29 12.35 226 545
581
1884 MALOBERTI,Philippe V1   01:42:29 12.35 227 546
582
226 BELLEVILLE,Serge SE   01:42:31 12.35 201 547
583
128 AMPRIMO,Patrick SE COURIR A MORIERES 01:42:32 12.35 202 548
584
566 CUGINI,Walter V2 ASSP VERGEZE 01:42:35 12.34 90 549
585
247 BERNAD,Beatrice V1 SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:42:36 12.34 17 36
586
1516 SALGUES,Sabrina SE SOM ATHLETISME 01:42:37 12.34 16 37
587
805 GARCIA,Claude V2   01:42:38 12.34 91 550
588
515 COMBESCURE,Mathieu SE ASTAC RUNNING 01:42:38 12.34 203 551
589
256 BERRUS,Michel V1 AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 01:42:41 12.33 228 552
590
971 JANIN,Benoit SE TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 01:42:41 12.33 204 553
591
224 BEGOUT,Christian V1   01:42:42 12.33 229 554
592
1987 CONTRERAS,Jean-Max V1   01:42:46 12.32 230 555
593
1077 LEBRUN,Matthieu SE   01:42:48 12.32 205 556
594
163 AUBERT,Philippe V1 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 01:42:51 12.31 231 557
595
1215 METRALS,Philippe V1   01:42:51 12.31 232 558
596
891 GRENIER,Arnaud SE   01:42:52 12.31 206 559
597
1196 MAZERET,Etienne V1 SPIRIDON AVEYRON 01:42:57 12.30 233 560
598
1358 PIC,Robert V2 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:42:57 12.30 92 561
599
1397 PROTHEAU,Alain V3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:42:59 12.29 24 562
600
1390 PRADIER,Pascal SE LES 3M 01:43:00 12.29 207 563
601
892 GREZES,Stephan SE   01:43:00 12.29 208 564
602
480 CHIRAL,Yves V1   01:43:03 12.29 234 565
603
485 CIPOLAT,Franck SE ASVBC 01:43:03 12.29 209 566
604
981 JEANNE,Francois V1 USN MONTPELLIER 01:43:04 12.28 235 567
605
141 ARCA,Gregory SE ORANGE BLEUE 01:43:05 12.28 210 568
606
1008 KOCHOYAN,Marc V1   01:43:06 12.28 236 569
607
792 GALAND,Olivier V1   01:43:06 12.28 237 570
608
1841 BEM,Abdesufm V3 SC ARLES 01:43:07 12.28 25 571
609
447 CHABERT,Franck V1   01:43:09 12.27 238 572
610
1957 AUTHIER,David V1   01:43:11 12.27 239 573
611
1198 MBIANDA,Joel SE   01:43:12 12.27 211 574
612
1785 TERME,Benjamin SE   01:43:13 12.27 212 575
613
235 BENHADNA,Ahmed V1 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 01:43:13 12.27 240 576
614
149 ARNAUD,Christophe V1 RIEN 01:43:14 12.26 241 577
615
1325 PAU,David V1   01:43:14 12.26 242 578
616
1652 TOUITOU,Simon V2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:14 12.26 93 579
617
147 ARMAND,Jean-Christophe V1 SAPEUR POMPIER MONTPELLIER 01:43:15 12.26 243 580
618
126 ALVERNHES,Patrice V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:16 12.26 244 581
619
564 CRUCQ,Dominique V1 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:43:16 12.26 245 582
620
523 CONREAUX,Yannick V1 SAPEURS POMPIERS MONTPELLIER 01:43:21 12.25 246 583
621
1593 SUBLEMONTIER,Roland V2 MONTPELLIER UC 01:43:23 12.25 94 584
622
1495 ROUX,Francois V2 USN MONTPELLIER 01:43:24 12.24 95 585
623
252 BERNAUD,Laurent V1   01:43:26 12.24 247 586
624
1868 PIERRE,Yohan SE   01:43:29 12.23 213 587
625
1457 ROBERT,Franck V1 AMSL GARONS 01:43:30 12.23 248 588
626
265 BERTRAND,Eric V1   01:43:31 12.23 249 589
627
1928 LEPAUNIER,Jerome V3 ECS 01:43:32 12.23 26 590
628
934 HEBRARD,Herve SE   01:43:32 12.23 214 591
629
1477 RONGIERE,Jacques V1 ASICS FRANCE 01:43:33 12.23 250 592
630
166 AUDIER,Christiane V2 AS.CARASSONNE 01:43:36 12.22 5 38
631
134 ANDRIEU,Frederic SE   01:43:37 12.22 215 593
632
1447 RIEU,Eric V1 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 01:43:37 12.22 251 594
633
893 GRIMAUD,Frederic SE   01:43:38 12.22 216 595
634
1572 SLEPOUCHKINE,Olivier V1   01:43:39 12.21 252 596
635
1702 VIALA,Marie-France V1   01:43:40 12.21 18 39
636
907 GUEZO,Patrick V1   01:43:42 12.21 253 597
637
1006 KERGOAT,Gael SE   01:43:43 12.21 217 598
638
1672 VALENTIN,Eric SE JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:43:47 12.20 218 599
639
946 HORENT,Antoine SE NGENDURANCE 01:43:50 12.19 219 600
640
1614 TEISSIER,Pascal V1 RIEN 01:43:51 12.19 254 601
641
526 CONTRERAS,Cyrille SE   01:43:52 12.19 220 602
642
1379 PORTASPANA,Thierry V1 FC BARBENTANE 01:43:52 12.19 255 603
643
1062 LAVERGNE,Frederic SE AS SNI 01:43:53 12.19 221 604
644
321 BORTOT,Christian V2 ECLR MARATHON 01:43:54 12.18 96 605
645
295 BLAZEVIC,Eric V1 USPA 01:43:57 12.18 256 606
646
1616 TERRAILLON,Aurelie SE   01:43:57 12.18 17 40
647
268 BERTRAND,Philippe V1 UAHV BOLLENE 01:43:57 12.18 257 607
648
482 CHOISSEL,Pascal V2 ASICS FRANCE 01:43:59 12.18 97 608
649
1450 RIGAUD,Romain SE   01:44:02 12.17 222 609
650
1468 ROGER,Judicael SE DAR A 01:44:03 12.17 223 610
651
204 BARRUOL,Guilhem V1   01:44:04 12.17 258 611
652
234 BENEDETTO,Laurent SE ACNA 01:44:05 12.16 224 612
653
1459 ROCHAS,Philippe SE   01:44:06 12.16 225 613
654
905 GUERRIN,Yann V1   01:44:07 12.16 259 614
655
982 JIMENEZ,Marc V1 COURIR A MORIERES 01:44:07 12.16 260 615
656
1067 LAZARO,Serge V2 COURIR A MORIERES 01:44:07 12.16 98 616
657
1651 TOUDAOUI,Majda SE   01:44:07 12.16 18 41
658
102 ABELLAN,Frederic V1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:44:08 12.16 261 617
659
503 COHIN,Alain V1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:44:08 12.16 262 618
660
1014 LACHGAR,Olivier V1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:44:10 12.15 263 619
661
1331 PEGAZ,Frederic V2 USALV-APT 01:44:11 12.15 99 620
662
1335 PELOSO,Sophie V1 BCI ATHLETISME-ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 01:44:13 12.15 19 42
663
597 DECURE,Jean-Christophe V1   01:44:17 12.14 264 621
664
533 CORRADI,Jean-Christophe V1   01:44:19 12.14 265 622
665
1906 DESJARDINS,Patrick V1   01:44:19 12.14 266 623
666
1918 CREPIN,Patrick V2   01:44:21 12.13 100 624
667
1195 MAUVEZIN,Pierre V3 RIEN 01:44:21 12.13 27 625
668
899 GROUSSET,Patrice V1 TEAM D+ 01:44:22 12.13 267 626
669
860 GIUMELLI,Lionel V1   01:44:23 12.13 268 627
670
1455 RIVIERE,Guy V2 CA PEZENAS 01:44:23 12.13 101 628
671
1431 REVEL,Eric V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:44:23 12.13 269 629
672
845 GIARDINI,Giovanni V3 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 01:44:23 12.13 28 630
673
1540 SAVALL,Bernard V1 RIEN 01:44:24 12.13 270 631
674
648 DUCARD,Magali V1   01:44:25 12.12 20 43
675
360 BRETHEAU,Patrice V1 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 01:44:26 12.12 271 632
676
698 FABRE,Francois-Xavier V2   01:44:26 12.12 102 633
677
560 CROS,Jean-Francois V1   01:44:26 12.12 272 634
678
1909 ALRIC,Emmanuel V1   01:44:27 12.12 273 635
679
804 GANJOUEFF,Marc V1   01:44:27 12.12 274 636
680
621 DEPREZ,Cecile SE ASVBC 01:44:27 12.12 19 44
681
575 DALLEMAGNE,Valerie V1 AIL ROUSSET 01:44:28 12.12 21 45
682
259 BERTELOOT,Laurent V2 MEGA 01:44:28 12.12 103 637
683
1910 CANINI,Mario V1   01:44:28 12.12 275 638
684
906 GUEYDAN,Caroline SE   01:44:29 12.12 20 46
685
864 GOHIER,Bruno V1 X SPORTS 01:44:29 12.12 276 639
686
877 GOURARI,Olivier SE VILLE DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:44:29 12.12 226 640
687
1043 LANGEOIS,Yves V1 ECG PIGNAN 01:44:30 12.11 277 641
688
1115 LONJON,Jean-Paul V1 ASVBC SORGUES 01:44:31 12.11 278 642
689
1032 LAINE-POLLET,Valerie V1 CA PEZENAS 01:44:31 12.11 22 47
690
1819 CHRISTIAN-BOULUE,Marie-Anne V1   01:44:32 12.11 23 48
691
1449 RIEUSSET,Patrick V1   01:44:32 12.11 279 643
692
913 GUILLOU,Olivier V1   01:44:33 12.11 280 644
693
1272 NASSIRI,Francois SE   01:44:33 12.11 227 645
694
1172 MARTIN,Dominique V2   01:44:34 12.11 104 646
695
1193 MATHIS,Jean-Pierre V1 ASVBC 01:44:34 12.11 281 647
696
1883 PAPON,Jacqueline V2 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 01:44:34 12.11 6 49
697
1336 PENETRAT,Pascal V2 DAR A 01:44:35 12.11 105 648
698
1807 BATTUT,Francois V1   01:44:36 12.10 282 649
699
697 FABRE,Florian SE LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:44:36 12.10 228 650
700
821 GAURAN,Mathieu SE   01:44:38 12.10 229 651
701
1699 VEROT,Gerard V3   01:44:38 12.10 29 652
702
52 CAPEL,Henri SE ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:44:41 12.09 230 653
703
1833 CANNIERE,Gerard V2   01:44:41 12.09 106 654
704
1553 SEBILLE,Regis V1   01:44:44 12.09 283 655
705
691 EVRARD,Jean-Marc V1   01:44:44 12.09 284 656
706
142 ARCE,Pierre V2 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:44:49 12.08 107 657
707
180 BADIN,Florent SE   01:44:51 12.07 231 658
708
462 CHARMASSON,Vincent V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:44:53 12.07 285 659
709
1767 CRESPEL,Alain V1 EAI 01:44:53 12.07 286 660
710
1184 MARTINEZ,Jerome V1   01:44:54 12.07 287 661
711
382 BUSTON,Alain V2 ARLES 01:44:57 12.06 108 662
712
1099 LEROY,Olivier SE RUN IN CRES 01:44:58 12.06 232 663
713
1734 WEBER,Bruno V2   01:44:58 12.06 109 664
714
959 HUYARD,Philippe V2   01:45:02 12.05 110 665
715
1693 VERD,Dominique V2 JOGGING CLUB PORTOIS 01:45:04 12.05 111 666
716
726 FEHLMANN,Frederic SE   01:45:07 12.04 233 667
717
987 JOSSOT,Olivier SE   01:45:09 12.04 234 668
718
1156 MARCOU,Alain V3 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:45:11 12.04 30 669
719
372 BRUN,Laurent V1 ECG PIGNAN 01:45:12 12.03 288 670
720
137 ANGEVIN,David V1 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 01:45:16 12.03 289 671
721
777 FURET,Yves V1   01:45:17 12.02 290 672
722
1346 PERROUAS,Jerome SE   01:45:20 12.02 235 673
723
1010 KURZAWA,Thierry V1   01:45:20 12.02 291 674
724
178 BACONNIER,Eric V1   01:45:20 12.02 292 675
725
1134 LUCIEN,Nicolas SE   01:45:20 12.02 236 676
726
1590 STERCQZ,Arnaud SE ADIDAS PARTNER MONTPELLIER 01:45:20 12.02 237 677
727
1753 GODIO,Stephane SE EMSAM 01:45:22 12.02 238 678
728
336 BOURDIN,Yannick SE   01:45:22 12.02 239 679
729
1291 OBERLE,Cindy SE MAT-FFTRI 01:45:23 12.01 21 50
730
357 BRAUD,Julien SE MAT 01:45:23 12.01 240 680
731
300 BOHL,Sebastien SE S O ARLESIEN 01:45:26 12.01 241 681
732
1356 PHILY,Christian V2   01:45:35 11.99 112 682
733
1549 SCIBOZ,Alain V3 MAUGUIO 01:45:36 11.99 31 683
734
386 CADOCH,Vincent SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:45:39 11.98 242 684
735
1443 RICCARDI,Turquato V2 SOA 01:45:41 11.98 113 685
736
1696 VERGEOT,Sebastien V1 ACRA 01:45:44 11.97 293 686
737
1389 PRADIER,Michel V2 ACRA ARLES 01:45:45 11.97 114 687
738
383 BUTTARO,Francois V1   01:45:47 11.97 294 688
739
1164 MARQUEZ,Christine V1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:45:49 11.96 24 51
740
631 DI-MAIDA,Joseph V2 COURRIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:45:50 11.96 115 689
741
1631 THULAU,Jean-Francois V2 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 01:45:51 11.96 116 690
742
889 GREFFEUILLE,Pascal SE COURIR A VERGEZE 01:45:51 11.96 243 691
743
1117 LOPES,Jean-Noel V1 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 01:45:52 11.96 295 692
744
472 CHAUVEAU,Philippe V1 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:45:55 11.95 296 693
745
1579 SOLIGNAC,Daniel V2 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:45:55 11.95 117 694
746
1935 DIBOUNDJE,Paul-Herve V1   01:45:59 11.95 297 695
747
388 CALABRESE,Pierre V1 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 01:45:59 11.95 298 696
748
593 DECAMOUS,Jean-Marie V3   01:46:01 11.94 32 697
749
1857 LETROUIT,Thierry V2   01:46:03 11.94 118 698
750
1742 GRASSIN,Philippe V2   01:46:07 11.93 119 699
751
1434 REYMERMIER,Christophe SE MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:46:12 11.92 244 700
752
1851 LACROIX,Philippe SE   01:46:12 11.92 245 701
753
135 ANDRIEUX,Jerome SE DREAM TEAM 01:46:15 11.92 246 702
754
129 ANCELIN,Lionel SE   01:46:15 11.92 247 703
755
378 BRUNET-GUERIN,Michelle V3 PERSONNEL DE SANTE MONTPELLIER 01:46:16 11.91 1 52
756
374 BRUN,Thierry V1   01:46:20 11.91 299 704
757
1476 RONDEAUX,Pascal V1 ASVA 01:46:22 11.90 300 705
758
771 FRAISSINET,Raymond V3 ACRA ARLES 01:46:22 11.90 33 706
759
1086 LEFEVRE,Bruno V2 ASSP VERGEZE 01:46:23 11.90 120 707
760
1497 ROUX,Patrick V1 ASVBC 01:46:24 11.90 301 708
761
942 HOANG,Khamdeng SE   01:46:25 11.90 248 709
762
191 BAPTISTE,Sebastien SE ECLR MARATHON 01:46:27 11.89 249 710
763
1375 PLE,Dominique V1 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:46:28 11.89 25 53
764
1558 SERA,Florent SE   01:46:32 11.88 250 711
765
1135 LUTZ,Thibaut ES   01:46:34 11.88 7 712
766
1422 RECH,Thierry V1   01:46:35 11.88 302 713
767
1138 MACREZ,Laurent V1   01:46:41 11.87 303 714
768
1716 VIGUIER,Maurice V3 JOGGING CLUB LAVERUNE 01:46:42 11.87 34 715
769
241 BERCHOUD,Gerard V2   01:46:42 11.87 121 716
770
1479 ROQUEPLAN,Michel V2   01:46:42 11.87 122 717
771
1793 BERTHELOT,Olivier SE VEDAS ENDURENCE 01:46:43 11.86 251 718
772
1219 MICHEL,Christian V1   01:46:43 11.86 304 719
773
298 BOCCANFUSO,Christian V2 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:46:46 11.86 123 720
774
958 HUSSON,Yohann SE   01:46:46 11.86 252 721
775
311 BONNAURE,Remi SE   01:46:49 11.85 253 722
776
1033 LAISI,Andre V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:46:53 11.84 305 723
777
1233 MOLINIER,Michel V2 SGS VERNOLAB 01:46:54 11.84 124 724
778
1472 ROLLAND,Rudy V1 FC BARBENTANE 01:46:55 11.84 306 725
779
202 BARROCHE,Loic SE COURIR A MORIERES 01:47:01 11.83 254 726
780
972 JARRAS,Jean-Philippe SE COURIR A VAUVERT 01:47:02 11.83 255 727
781
1281 NICOLAS,Christian V2 TRAIL ODYSSEE EVASION 01:47:06 11.82 125 728
782
1860 MERY,Pierre-Francois V1   01:47:06 11.82 307 729
783
639 DOMERGUE,Francoise V2 CA PEZENAS 01:47:09 11.82 7 54
784
717 FAUCHER,Estelle SE ASVA 01:47:10 11.81 22 55
785
873 GOUAS,Alain V1 ASVA 01:47:10 11.81 308 730
786
1004 KELLER,Christophe V1   01:47:10 11.81 309 731
787
1881 SOUCHON,Guy V3   01:47:10 11.81 35 732
788
1357 PIALAT,Gerard V2 COURIR A MORIERES 01:47:11 11.81 126 733
789
1688 VENTO,Olivier SE   01:47:12 11.81 256 734
790
602 DELANGLE,Guy V1   01:47:12 11.81 310 735
791
1294 ODISIO,Nicolas V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:47:13 11.81 311 736
792
1451 RIPOLL,Juan SE   01:47:13 11.81 257 737
793
159 ARZEL-HERVE,Gwennaele V1 AIL ROUSSET 01:47:14 11.81 26 56
794
1856 PAGAMO,Thierry V1   01:47:16 11.80 312 738
795
1395 PRINTEMPS,Rudy SE   01:47:18 11.80 258 739
796
1569 SIRJACQUES,Alain V2   01:47:18 11.80 127 740
797
851 GILLI,Michele V2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:47:21 11.79 8 57
798
920 GUIRAUD,Bruno V2   01:47:22 11.79 128 741
799
1414 RANVIER,Martial SE   01:47:24 11.79 259 742
800
375 BRUNEL,Guillaume SE ASTAC 01:47:25 11.79 260 743
801
682 ESCOT,Francis V1 AC LANCON 01:47:26 11.78 313 744
802
1227 MIRVEAUX,Philippe V1   01:47:27 11.78 314 745
803
779 FUXA,Michele V2   01:47:27 11.78 9 58
804
536 COUDERC,Laurent V1 ASVA 01:47:27 11.78 315 746
805
1442 RICAUD,Cedric SE   01:47:28 11.78 261 747
806
325 BOSLIGE,Sylvie V1 AMA RENAISON 42 01:47:29 11.78 27 59
807
465 CHASAGRANDE,Emile V3   01:47:30 11.78 36 748
808
1810 LAMOINE,Alain V3 AMAR COURIR LA GDE MOTTE 01:47:30 11.78 37 749
809
1526 SANCINI,Sabine V1   01:47:34 11.77 28 60
810
1312 PALERMINI,Martine V1 1000 PATTES 01:47:34 11.77 29 61
811
1365 PICARD,Lionel V1 L'ORANGE BLEUE AVIGNON 01:47:36 11.77 316 750
812
1104 LEVET,Patrick V2 AUSSONNE 01:47:37 11.76 129 751
813
1092 LEON,Laurent V2   01:47:37 11.76 130 752
814
832 GEOFFRAY,Maryne ES   01:47:39 11.76 1 62
815
672 EDMONT,Bruno V1 VO3MAX 01:47:45 11.75 317 753
816
543 COURRENT,Frederic V1   01:47:45 11.75 318 754
817
840 GHIOTTI,Stephane SE   01:47:46 11.75 262 755
818
1496 ROUX,Frederic V2 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:47:50 11.74 131 756
819
1098 LERDOU-UDOY,Patrick SE   01:47:50 11.74 263 757
820
720 FAURE,Patrick V2 RSPF POLICE NATIONALE 01:47:54 11.73 132 758
821
995 JOYEUX,Isabelle V1   01:47:55 11.73 30 63
822
589 DE-PAULA,Dominique V1 AC LANCON 01:47:57 11.73 319 759
823
1731 WALFARD,Nathalie SE   01:47:58 11.73 23 64
824
627 DESFRAY,Olivier SE   01:47:59 11.72 264 760
825
1322 PARTY,Manuel SE   01:48:01 11.72 265 761
826
114 ALBERTI,Jerome V1   01:48:02 11.72 320 762
827
1520 SALZE,Bruno V1   01:48:03 11.72 321 763
828
1403 QUEFFURUS,Nicolas SE   01:48:03 11.72 266 764
829
902 GUAY,Chantal V3 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 01:48:04 11.71 2 65
830
1916 FLAGEUL,Bruno V1   01:48:04 11.71 322 765
831
770 FRAISSE,Nicolas SE COURIR EN UZEGE 01:48:04 11.71 267 766
832
381 BUSSONE,Karine V1   01:48:05 11.71 31 66
833
1124 LOT,Patrick V2 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:48:06 11.71 133 767
834
354 BOYER,Jean-Pierre V2 ACFC CARCASSONNE 01:48:06 11.71 134 768
835
1469 ROGET,Jean-Baptiste SE C.A. LANGOGGNE 01:48:06 11.71 268 769
836
1223 MILLET,Jean-Marie V2 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:48:07 11.71 135 770
837
1578 SOLER,Francis V4 BUCADELS GRUISSAN 01:48:08 11.71 2 771
838
895 GRIMAUX,Frederic SE   01:48:10 11.70 269 772
839
542 COURCELLES,Benoit V1   01:48:10 11.70 323 773
840
544 COURTES,Eric V2 GANGES-COURT 01:48:11 11.70 136 774
841
1161 MAROUANI,David SE   01:48:12 11.70 270 775
842
582 DARDUN,Jacques V2 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:48:12 11.70 137 776
843
1122 LOPEZ,Vincent V1   01:48:13 11.70 324 777
844
1277 NERON,Ghislaine V2 COURIR EN UZEGE 01:48:14 11.70 10 67
845
1664 TURPAULT,Regis V2   01:48:15 11.70 138 778
846
1429 RENE,Jean-Claude V2   01:48:16 11.69 139 779
847
1660 TRON,Eliane V2 SLC MARTIGUES 01:48:20 11.69 11 68
848
402 CANET,Michel V2 RUN IN CRES 01:48:21 11.68 140 780
849
296 BLOSSE,Frederic V2 RUN IN CRES 01:48:21 11.68 141 781
850
535 COUDANE,Jean V3   01:48:24 11.68 38 782
851
139 APPARICIO,Jean-Luc V2 AC LANCON 01:48:25 11.68 142 783
852
332 BOUIS,Loic SE   01:48:26 11.68 271 784
853
190 BANON,Steve SE FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:48:26 11.68 272 785
854
1458 ROBIN,Patrick V1 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:48:26 11.68 325 786
855
1406 RACINE,Edouard V1   01:48:27 11.67 326 787
856
735 FERRAND,Xavier V1 RIEN 01:48:29 11.67 327 788
857
716 FARNY,Fabrice V1   01:48:29 11.67 328 789
858
355 BOYER,Jerome V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:30 11.67 329 790
859
855 GIORDANENGO,Serge V1   01:48:30 11.67 330 791
860
415 CAROLO,Gilbert V3 ACL LATTES 01:48:30 11.67 39 792
861
425 CASANOVA,Genevieve V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:33 11.66 32 69
862
1668 VAILLE,Marc V1 RUN IN CRES 01:48:37 11.66 331 793
863
1737 ZAIM,Bartha V2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:48:37 11.66 12 70
864
1811 CASTET,Michel V2 ATSCAF 01:48:39 11.65 143 794
865
1571 SIROUX,Kevin SE   01:48:40 11.65 273 795
866
1552 SEBAN,Daniel V1   01:48:41 11.65 332 796
867
236 BENICHOU,Henri V1   01:48:42 11.65 333 797
868
1749 BOYER,Carole SE   01:48:44 11.64 24 71
869
444 CELDA,Tony SE   01:48:46 11.64 274 798
870
277 BEZEL,Chloe SE   01:48:48 11.64 25 72
871
1101 LETAILLEUR,Stewis-Jonathan V1   01:48:49 11.63 334 799
872
791 GAL,Patricia V2 SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:48:49 11.63 13 73
873
530 CORDIER,Valerie V1 SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:48:50 11.63 33 74
874
1648 TORRES,Jean-Marc V3 ENDURANCE V PERPIGNAN 01:48:52 11.63 40 800
875
875 GOUMY,Eric V1 TAM 01:48:52 11.63 335 801
876
1392 PREGET,Jean-Michel SE   01:48:58 11.62 275 802
877
218 BEAULERET,Cedric V1 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 01:48:59 11.62 336 803
878
1242 MORILLAS,Christophe SE   01:49:01 11.61 276 804
879
187 BALLONGUE,Fabien V1   01:49:02 11.61 337 805
880
1743 PENAGUILLA,Serge V1   01:49:05 11.61 338 806
881
1755 DELAPENA,Jean V1   01:49:07 11.60 339 807
882
1243 MORILLAS,David SE   01:49:09 11.60 277 808
883
1803 KLEPANDY,Julien SE   01:49:10 11.60 278 809
884
1254 MOULONGUET,Daniele V1   01:49:10 11.60 34 75
885
1752 BREMOND,Cedric SE EMSAM 01:49:12 11.59 279 810
886
208 BASSIER,Fabien SE   01:49:14 11.59 280 811
887
1292 OBERTI,Jean V2   01:49:15 11.59 144 812
888
652 DUFOUR,Eric V1   01:49:15 11.59 340 813
889
1690 VENZAL,Tony V1 BEZIERS.BCAM 01:49:15 11.59 341 814
890
1577 SOLDATI,Laurent V1   01:49:16 11.59 342 815
891
1952 JOSUE,Loic SE   01:49:16 11.59 281 816
892
1878 LORION,Patrice V1   01:49:17 11.58 343 817
893
1838 BOSIO,Jean-Luc V1   01:49:17 11.58 344 818
894
1066 LAVIGNE,Guillaume SE   01:49:18 11.58 282 819
895
1166 MARRADES,Frederic V1   01:49:19 11.58 345 820
896
802 GAND,Francois V1   01:49:20 11.58 346 821
897
297 BLOYET,Mickael SE   01:49:22 11.58 283 822
898
1893 TONNON,Pierre-Laurent V1   01:49:22 11.58 347 823
899
206 BARTHES,Suheyla SE   01:49:23 11.57 26 76
900
1764 MARCONNET,Christian V2 EAI MONTPELLIER 01:49:25 11.57 145 824
901
1341 PEREZ,Marie-Jo V1 EVA VAUVERT 01:49:25 11.57 35 77
902
1194 MAURICE,Nathalie V1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:49:25 11.57 36 78
903
396 CAMBON,Michel V1 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:49:26 11.57 348 825
904
954 HUGUET,Veronique V1 EVA VAUVERT 01:49:26 11.57 37 79
905
156 ARRIGHI,Veronique SE JSL LEZIGNAN CORBIERES 01:49:31 11.56 27 80
906
1527 SANDEAUX,Bernard SE ASICS FRANCE 01:49:31 11.56 284 826
907
866 GONCALVES,Daniel SE   01:49:32 11.56 285 827
908
1148 MANEN-DAME,Florence V1 COURIR A MORIERES 01:49:33 11.56 38 81
909
1948 FUENTES,Jean-Paul SE ASPTT MONTPELLIER 01:49:33 11.56 286 828
910
857 GIRARD,Franck SE   01:49:34 11.55 287 829
911
1824 ASTORG,Francois V1   01:49:35 11.55 349 830
912
1288 NOVAT,Jean-Claude V2   01:49:36 11.55 146 831
913
421 CARRARA,Marie-Christine V1 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 01:49:39 11.55 39 82
914
604 DELARBRE,Michel V2 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 01:49:40 11.54 147 832
915
798 GALLAY,Bernard V2   01:49:42 11.54 148 833
916
1671 VALDAN,Jenny SE   01:49:44 11.54 28 83
917
1102 LETHU,David SE   01:49:46 11.53 288 834
918
412 CARLIER,Christophe SE   01:49:51 11.52 289 835
919
1003 KARSENTI,Jean-Michel V1 MARC 01:49:51 11.52 350 836
920
469 CHAUARRIA,Gerard V1 ACAC-AGNE 01:49:51 11.52 351 837
921
1685 VELATI,Jerome SE   01:49:53 11.52 290 838
922
328 BOUCHET,Franck V1   01:49:54 11.52 352 839
923
839 GHANIM,Youssef SE   01:49:55 11.52 291 840
924
1380 PORTEJOIE,Pierre SE   01:49:55 11.52 292 841
925
767 FOURNIER,Florent V1   01:49:56 11.52 353 842
926
1602 TAPIN,Pascal V2   01:49:57 11.51 149 843
927
1041 LANDRY,Jean-Christophe V1 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 01:50:00 11.51 354 844
928
1088 LEGRAND,Philippe V2   01:50:01 11.51 150 845
929
900 GUASCH,Daniel V1 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON 01:50:01 11.51 355 846
930
780 GABARD,Michel V2   01:50:05 11.50 151 847
931
308 BONNARDEL,Cecile V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:50:05 11.50 40 84
932
1930 TAVOILLOT,Guilhem SE   01:50:06 11.50 293 848
933
477 CHESA,Christophe V1   01:50:07 11.50 356 849
934
1491 ROUSTAN,Jean-Paul V2 DAR A 01:50:07 11.50 152 850
935
443 CAZENAVE-TAPIE,Laurie SE   01:50:08 11.50 29 85
936
442 CAZENAVE-TAPIE,Gilbert V2   01:50:08 11.50 153 851
937
1643 TONNERRE,Jean-Pierre V1   01:50:08 11.50 357 852
938
1554 SEGURET,Pierre V2   01:50:10 11.49 154 853
939
1234 MONESTIER,Claude V2 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:50:11 11.49 155 854
940
685 ESTAQUE,Roland V2   01:50:11 11.49 156 855
941
824 GAVEN,Bruno V2 MUC 01:50:12 11.49 157 856
942
1083 LECUREAU,Alain V1   01:50:13 11.49 358 857
943
205 BARTHE,Francois V1 TAM 01:50:15 11.48 359 858
944
1249 MOSBRUCKER,Didier V1   01:50:17 11.48 360 859
945
764 FOURNIER,Cyril SE   01:50:23 11.47 294 860
946
1332 PELAT,Patrick V1   01:50:24 11.47 361 861
947
1777 LOUP,Laurent SE   01:50:26 11.46 295 862
948
1181 MARTINEZ,Antoine V2   01:50:31 11.46 158 863
949
882 GRABSIA,Jeanette V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:50:34 11.45 41 86
950
1946 FULGINI,Philippe V2   01:50:35 11.45 159 864
951
1151 MANOUKIAN-BALDET,Laurence V1   01:50:35 11.45 42 87
952
464 CHARRE,Benoit SE   01:50:35 11.45 296 865
953
1724 VISSEQ,Raymond V3   01:50:36 11.45 41 866
954
991 JOURET,Thomas SE   01:50:36 11.45 297 867
955
1641 TONIN,Philippe SE   01:50:37 11.44 298 868
956
684 ESPARCEL,Philippe V1   01:50:39 11.44 362 869
957
1801 DEL-PINA,Alexandre JU   01:50:40 11.44 1 870
958
145 ARJONA,Richard V2 OVS DREAM TEAM 01:50:41 11.44 160 871
959
1466 RODIER,Annick V2   01:50:41 11.44 14 88
960
353 BOYER,Gilbert V2 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 01:50:44 11.43 161 872
961
203 BARROT,Patrick V2   01:50:48 11.43 162 873
962
214 BAUJARD,Christophe V1   01:50:49 11.42 363 874
963
795 GALIBERT,Christine V1 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:50:50 11.42 43 89
964
1852 KUBIAK,Michel V1   01:50:57 11.41 364 875
965
1679 VANOVERVELD,Laurent V1   01:50:57 11.41 365 876
966
929 HAUTIER,Daniel V3 SC ARLES 01:50:57 11.41 42 877
967
810 GARCIA,Rosy SE CLUB NIMES-MARATHON 01:51:00 11.41 30 90
968
404 CANIOU,Olivier SE   01:51:00 11.41 299 878
969
1493 ROUVAREL,Lionel V1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:51:01 11.40 366 879
970
772 FRAYCHET,Bruno V1 NIMES MARATHON 01:51:01 11.40 367 880
971
215 BAVAZZANO,Thierry SE BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:51:05 11.40 300 881
972
714 FARGIER,Cyril SE GALLOPAIRES CEVENOLS 01:51:06 11.40 301 882
973
1559 SERRA,Nicolas SE   01:51:09 11.39 302 883
974
1683 VEDRINES,Ivan SE   01:51:10 11.39 303 884
975
1127 LOUIS,Fatima V1 COURIR A MORIERES 01:51:13 11.38 44 91
976
1805 CALVET,Christine V2 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:51:13 11.38 15 92
977
334 BOULET,Marielle V1 LESCOUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:51:13 11.38 45 93
978
825 GAVEN,Jeam-Pierre V3 SPRIRIDON AVEYRON 01:51:14 11.38 43 885
979
1727 VOGLIMACCI,Catherine V2   01:51:16 11.38 16 94
980
179 BADEROT,Jerome SE   01:51:16 11.38 304 886
981
1481 ROQUES,Pascal V1 ASVA 01:51:21 11.37 368 887
982
1925 ROURE,Caroline SE   01:51:22 11.37 31 95
983
1116 LONQUETY,Patrick V1   01:51:22 11.37 369 888
984
1157 MARECAT,Loic V1   01:51:23 11.37 370 889
985
1009 KOEGLER,Gilles SE   01:51:24 11.36 305 890
986
1257 MOURET,Vincent V1 AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 01:51:25 11.36 371 891
987
112 ALBARIC,Philippe SE   01:51:25 11.36 306 892
988
1217 MICHAL,Gilbert V3   01:51:26 11.36 44 893
989
1986 INCONNU V1   01:51:29 11.36 372 894
990
1283 NIEZBORALA,Jacques V2   01:51:31 11.35 163 895
991
939 HERIAU,Sylvain SE LES ULTRASONICS 01:51:32 11.35 307 896
992
350 BOUYSSOU,Philippe V1 CALC34 01:51:34 11.35 373 897
993
620 DENNEULIN,Francois V1   01:51:36 11.34 374 898
994
272 BESSON,Bernard V1 TEAM RENAULT TRUCKS 01:51:37 11.34 375 899
995
1922 MOR,Jacques V2   01:51:38 11.34 164 900
996
985 JOLY,Guy V1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:51:39 11.34 376 901
997
1513 SAINT-JEAN,Andre V3 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:51:40 11.34 45 902
998
514 COMBES,Jean-Luc V2 FOULEE DE LA TAVE 01:51:40 11.34 165 903
999
1130 LOUVOIS,Eric V1 RUN IN CRES 01:51:41 11.34 377 904
1000
1718 VILLALONGUE,Wilfrid V2   01:51:41 11.34 166 905
1001
1165 MARQUIER,Christophe V1   01:51:42 11.33 378 906
1002
1529 SANJUAN,Michel V1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:51:43 11.33 379 907
1003
858 GIRARD,Mimi V2 MONTPELLIER UC (MAM) 01:51:46 11.33 17 96
1004
1474 ROMAN,Jean-Claude V3   01:51:47 11.33 46 908
1005
1354 PHAN,Fabienne SE AC MIRAMAS 01:51:48 11.32 32 97
1006
1337 PERDRIX,Pascal V1 FC BARBENTANE 01:51:53 11.32 380 909
1007
1317 PANIZZA,Daniele V2 ASSP VERGEZE 01:51:55 11.31 18 98
1008
741 FIJALEK,Veronique V1 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 01:51:58 11.31 46 99
1009
1486 ROUIBAH,Fatima V1   01:51:58 11.31 47 100
1010
304 BONASTRE,Cindy SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:52:00 11.30 33 101
1011
198 BARES,Philippe SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:52:00 11.30 308 910
1012
683 ESCURET,Guy V1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:52:00 11.30 381 911
1013
1044 LAPIQUE,Stephane V1 BCAM 01:52:00 11.30 382 912
1014
952 HUGONI,Florence V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:52:01 11.30 48 102
1015
1747 GENOT,Eric V2   01:52:01 11.30 167 913
1016
130 ANDANSON,Michel V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:52:02 11.30 383 914
1017
879 GOURI,Pascale V1   01:52:06 11.29 49 103
1018
760 FOUCHER,Olivier SE   01:52:07 11.29 309 915
1019
1704 VIALTER,Muriel SE BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:52:08 11.29 34 104
1020
1353 PEYRI,Jean-Luc V1   01:52:10 11.29 384 916
1021
1019 LAFFONT,Philippe V1 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:52:16 11.28 385 917
1022
1185 MARTINEZ,Sylvie V1 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:52:16 11.28 50 105
1023
389 CALANDRAS,Stephane SE   01:52:17 11.28 310 918
1024
1923 MAURY,Richard V2   01:52:18 11.27 168 919
1025
1748 CANCE,Christine V1   01:52:19 11.27 51 106
1026
1847 GARCIA,Laurent V1   01:52:23 11.27 386 920
1027
468 CHATRY,Dominique V2   01:52:24 11.26 169 921
1028
1882 MARMION,Alain V2   01:52:25 11.26 170 922
1029
559 CROS,Annie V1 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:52:26 11.26 52 107
1030
1323 PASTA,Christian V2   01:52:28 11.26 171 923
1031
351 BOUZEKRAOUI,Mohamed V3 SC ARLES 01:52:28 11.26 47 924
1032
1374 PLAZEN,Isabelle V1   01:52:28 11.26 53 108
1033
611 DELMAS,Guy V2   01:52:29 11.26 172 925
1034
1076 LEBAULT,Daniel V2   01:52:31 11.25 173 926
1035
1636 TO,Virginie SE   01:52:33 11.25 35 109
1036
578 DANET,Jean-Luc V1 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:52:34 11.25 387 927
1037
393 CALVET,Jerome SE   01:52:37 11.24 311 928
1038
695 FABRE,Eric V1   01:52:44 11.23 388 929
1039
319 BORDONE,Andrea SE   01:52:45 11.23 312 930
1040
1467 RODRIGUEZ,Clement ES   01:52:45 11.23 8 931
1041
1698 VERON,Marie-Laure SE   01:52:46 11.23 36 110
1042
496 CLEMENT,Michel V3 FOULEES DE LA TAVE 01:52:47 11.23 48 932
1043
747 FLAMAND,Christian V1   01:52:50 11.22 389 933
1044
1831 REGEASSE,Lionel SE   01:52:52 11.22 313 934
1045
1136 MAAREK,Paul-David SE LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 01:52:52 11.22 314 935
1046
1137 MAAREK,Sandrine V1   01:52:52 11.22 54 111
1047
1732 WALME,Herve V3   01:52:53 11.22 49 936
1048
1081 LECOMTE,Dominique V2   01:52:53 11.22 174 937
1049
816 GASQUET,Frank V2   01:52:54 11.21 175 938
1050
1682 VEDEL,Sophie V1   01:52:54 11.21 55 112
1051
1729 VUILLEQUEZ,Muriel V2 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:52:56 11.21 19 113
1052
1859 DUTHOIT,Olivier V1   01:52:57 11.21 390 939
1053
696 FABRE,Fabien V2   01:52:59 11.21 176 940
1054
1825 SENTIS,Patrick V1   01:53:00 11.20 391 941
1055
1760 BAGUET,Dominique V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:53:00 11.20 392 942
1056
1617 TERRAND,Catherine V1 USN MONTPELLIER 01:53:01 11.20 56 114
1057
1499 ROZ,Herve V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:53:01 11.20 393 943
1058
908 GUIBERT,Delphine V1 SPIRIDON 01:53:02 11.20 57 115
1059
657 DUNE,Brigitte V2 SPIRIDON AVEYRON 01:53:02 11.20 20 116
1060
1583 SOUCHET,Charles V2   01:53:03 11.20 177 944
1061
1818 GONUL,Kevin JU   01:53:06 11.19 2 945
1062
865 GOLA,Marie-Martine V2   01:53:07 11.19 21 117
1063
341 BOURGEOIS,Pierre V3   01:53:09 11.19 50 946
1064
662 DUPREZ,Denis V3 FOULEE SALONAISE 01:53:11 11.19 51 947
1065
1154 MARAIS,Nathalie V1   01:53:11 11.19 58 118
1066
1022 LAGARDE,Christophe V1   01:53:14 11.18 394 948
1067
702 FABRE,Yves V2   01:53:14 11.18 178 949
1068
337 BOURGADE,Eric V1 SO MILLAU 01:53:14 11.18 395 950
1069
590 DE-PAULA,Monique V1 AC LANCON 01:53:15 11.18 59 119
1070
983 JIMENEZ,Marie-Pierre V1 COURIR A MORIERES 01:53:15 11.18 60 120
1071
776 FUENTES,Jean-Louis V2 BUCADELS GRUISSAN 01:53:15 11.18 179 951
1072
736 FERRASSE,Yves V2 BUCADELS 01:53:15 11.18 180 952
1073
1065 LAVIGNAC,Nathalie SE COURIR A MORIERES 01:53:15 11.18 37 121
1074
1120 LOPEZ,Jose SE   01:53:16 11.18 315 953
1075
1926 COVA,Phillipe V1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING 01:53:18 11.17 396 954
1076
1363 PINEAU,Sylvie V1   01:53:18 11.17 61 122
1077
1574 SMOLARSKI,Cyril V1   01:53:19 11.17 397 955
1078
1756 CREGUT,Claude V2   01:53:20 11.17 181 956
1079
999 JULLIAN,Thierry V2   01:53:21 11.17 182 957
1080
1582 SOUBRIE,Maud V3 AIL ROUSSET 01:53:23 11.17 3 123
1081
312 BONNET,Francoise V1 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 01:53:23 11.17 62 124
1082
1133 LUCE,Sandrine V1 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 01:53:23 11.17 63 125
1083
953 HUGUES,Damien SE COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:53:24 11.16 316 958
1084
1207 MERLE,Romain SE LIBERTY 01:53:25 11.16 317 959
1085
369 BRUGUIER,Stephane V1   01:53:26 11.16 398 960
1086
1854 MARTINUZZI,Stephan SE   01:53:27 11.16 318 961
1087
986 JORDAN,Andre V1 FVI 01:53:28 11.16 399 962
1088
433 CASTELLON,Jerome V1 ADIDAS PARTNER MONTPELLIER 01:53:29 11.16 400 963
1089
1090 LEMERCIER,Stephane SE   01:53:31 11.15 319 964
1090
540 COURAULT,David SE   01:53:33 11.15 320 965
1091
397 CAMPOURCY,Sophie SE   01:53:36 11.14 38 126
1092
932 HAYS,Ulrich SE   01:53:40 11.14 321 966
1093
424 CASADO,Frederic V1 VCF TRAIL 01:53:40 11.14 401 967
1094
969 JALLON,Yolande V1   01:53:40 11.14 64 127
1095
674 EL-HAMDAOUI,Jamal V1   01:53:41 11.14 402 968
1096
189 BANON,Stephane SE MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME 01:53:42 11.13 322 969
1097
1985 CADAS,Serge V1   01:53:43 11.13 403 970
1098
538 COULLOMBM,Michel V3 ACN ANDUZE 01:53:43 11.13 52 971
1099
992 JOURY,Ludovic SE   01:53:47 11.13 323 972
1100
1143 MAINHARDT,Marie-Laure SE   01:53:49 11.12 39 128
1101
630 DI-CARLO,Guy V2   01:53:51 11.12 183 973
1102
1228 MOHAMMEDI,Naji V1   01:53:52 11.12 404 974
1103
520 COMTE,Philippe SE   01:53:52 11.12 324 975
1104
1074 LE-GUEN,Vincent V2   01:53:52 11.12 184 976
1105
221 BECKER,Frederic V1 MC NIMES 01:53:52 11.12 405 977
1106
508 COLLOMB,Alain V3   01:53:53 11.12 53 978
1107
1845 GIRARD,Denis V1   01:53:54 11.12 406 979
1108
211 BATANI,Jocelyne V1 SOA ARLES 01:53:54 11.12 65 129
1109
1657 TREVILLY,Erwan SE ASTAC 01:53:55 11.11 325 980
1110
1503 SABATIER,Sandrine SE   01:53:59 11.11 40 130
1111
1858 REIX,Francois V2   01:54:02 11.10 185 981
1112
1119 LOPEZ,Jean-Louis V1   01:54:03 11.10 407 982
1113
796 GALIBERT,Christophe V1 GALIBERTC@HOTMAIL.COM 01:54:08 11.09 408 983
1114
1586 SOUQUE,Chantal V2   01:54:08 11.09 22 131
1115
661 DUPLEIX,Philippe V2 COURIR A MORIERES 01:54:09 11.09 186 984
1116
660 DUPLEIX,Nadine V1 COURIR A MORIERES 01:54:09 11.09 66 132
1117
1378 POLLINI,Marie-Line SE   01:54:11 11.09 41 133
1118
1945 CARRIE,Stephanie SE   01:54:11 11.09 42 134
1119
1205 MENUT,Olivier SE ASICS FRANCE 01:54:11 11.09 326 985
1120
1075 LE-VEO,Isabelle SE AC LANCON 01:54:11 11.09 43 135
1121
1913 VALETTE,Mario V2   01:54:13 11.08 187 986
1122
150 ARNAUD,Daniel V2   01:54:15 11.08 188 987
1123
686 ESTELLE,Gerard V2   01:54:16 11.08 189 988
1124
239 BENOIT,Cedric SE SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUEDOC 01:54:18 11.08 327 989
1125
550 CRAMPETTE,Louis V2   01:54:20 11.07 190 990
1126
941 HO,Hai-Dang V2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:54:21 11.07 191 991
1127
1746 NUSS,Eric V1   01:54:22 11.07 409 992
1128
429 CASTANIER,Boris V1   01:54:24 11.07 410 993
1129
587 DE-CRUZ,Roland V1   01:54:25 11.06 411 994
1130
428 CASTANIE,Dominique V2   01:54:25 11.06 192 995
1131
1061 LAVAL,Eric V1   01:54:26 11.06 412 996
1132
497 CLERC,Sandrine V1 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:54:29 11.06 67 136
1133
1894 FONTESSE,Lionnel V1   01:54:30 11.06 413 997
1134
1560 SERRE,Dominique V2   01:54:32 11.05 193 998
1135
1816 BRULANT,Loic SE CHAUMEILS DETENTE 48 01:54:32 11.05 328 999
1136
414 CAROL,Hans V4 CA PEZENAS 01:54:33 11.05 3 1000
1137
426 CASES,Jean-Marie V2   01:54:33 11.05 194 1001
1138
643 DOUSSET,Pascal V1 ASICS FRANCE 01:54:34 11.05 414 1002
1139
700 FABRE,Jean-Luc V1   01:54:37 11.05 415 1003
1140
1886 COCOGNE,Ludovic V1   01:54:44 11.03 416 1004
1141
1768 PLENCE,Jerome SE   01:54:45 11.03 329 1005
1142
1556 SENECAL,Alain V2 RIEN 01:54:46 11.03 195 1006
1143
371 BRUN,Guillaume SE   01:54:47 11.03 330 1007
1144
539 COULOUMIES,Vincent SE   01:54:50 11.02 331 1008
1145
1432 REVERSE,Benjamin SE   01:54:50 11.02 332 1009
1146
867 GONZALEZ,Jean-Francois V1 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:54:53 11.02 417 1010
1147
572 DAGNEAUX,Yves V1   01:54:58 11.01 418 1011
1148
1695 VERDIYAN,Muriel V1 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 01:54:58 11.01 68 137
1149
450 CHALMETON,Jean V3   01:54:59 11.01 54 1012
1150
1082 LECROISEY,Thierry V2   01:55:01 11.01 196 1013
1151
937 HEMON,Yannick V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:55:04 11.00 419 1014
1152
280 BICHON,Fabrice V1 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:55:06 11.00 420 1015
1153
1369 PLACE,Caroline SE   01:55:07 11.00 44 138
1154
1368 PLACE,Andre V1   01:55:08 11.00 421 1016
1155
710 FALLON,Jacques V3   01:55:12 10.99 55 1017
1156
994 JOYEUX,Alain V1   01:55:13 10.99 422 1018
1157
209 BASSOLET,Cyr-Gabin V1   01:55:15 10.98 423 1019
1158
1401 PUEYO-RUBIO,Anne-Marie V1   01:55:16 10.98 69 139
1159
822 GAUTHERET,Pierre V2   01:55:17 10.98 197 1020
1160
1188 MARTY,Christian V3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:55:17 10.98 56 1021
1161
146 ARLOT,Franck V1 LANGUEDOC SPIRIDON 01:55:27 10.97 424 1022
1162
210 BASTIDON,David SE   01:55:31 10.96 333 1023
1163
320 BORTONE,Agustin SE   01:55:31 10.96 334 1024
1164
124 ALLIEL,Dominique V1 FC BARBENTANE 01:55:32 10.96 70 140
1165
861 GIVERNAUD,Marine SE   01:55:38 10.95 45 141
1166
1436 REYNAL,Philippe V1   01:55:42 10.94 425 1025
1167
1027 LAGOUEYTE,Catherine V1   01:55:51 10.93 71 142
1168
670 DUVAL,Olivier SE   01:55:51 10.93 335 1026
1169
713 FARENC,Jacques V2   01:55:52 10.93 198 1027
1170
307 BONINO,Gilles V1   01:55:52 10.93 426 1028
1171
346 BOUSQUET,Priscilla SE   01:55:53 10.92 46 143
1172
1774 LACAZE,Guilhem V2   01:55:56 10.92 199 1029
1173
1197 MBIANDA,Alix SE   01:55:56 10.92 47 144
1174
1448 RIEU,Patrice V1 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:55:56 10.92 427 1030
1175
534 COSTE,Lidwine SE   01:55:56 10.92 48 145
1176
1279 NGUYEN,Delphine SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:55:57 10.92 49 146
1177
1739 ZUCCA,Astrid V1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 01:55:57 10.92 72 147
1178
1610 TAVERNIER,Bertrand V1   01:55:59 10.92 428 1031
1179
392 CALVET,Arnaud SE   01:56:00 10.91 336 1032
1180
1301 OLIVRY,Didier V2   01:56:01 10.91 200 1033
1181
1371 PLANCHON,Arnaud V1   01:56:02 10.91 429 1034
1182
1180 MARTIN,Thomas SE   01:56:02 10.91 337 1035
1183
1231 MOLINARD,Florence V1 AC MIRAMAS 01:56:02 10.91 73 148
1184
813 GARDES,Sylvie V1 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANE 01:56:04 10.91 74 149
1185
812 GARDES,Robert V1 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANE 01:56:04 10.91 430 1036
1186
945 HOQUET,Sylvie V1   01:56:04 10.91 75 150
1187
222 BEDOUSSAC,Roger V1   01:56:07 10.90 431 1037
1188
1017 LADET,Celine V1   01:56:07 10.90 76 151
1189
833 GEORGET,Muriel V1   01:56:07 10.90 77 152
1190
1384 POUDOU,Francis V3 BUCADELS GRUISSAN 01:56:08 10.90 57 1038
1191
225 BELLAS,Monika SE   01:56:09 10.90 50 153
1192
1765 GUIRAUDON,Michel V2 MARATHON DU PIC-TEYRAN 01:56:12 10.90 201 1039
1193
1626 THOMAS,Laurent V1 RIEN 01:56:13 10.89 432 1040
1194
1091 LEMEUNIER,Bruno V1   01:56:13 10.89 433 1041
1195
1773 RENOU,Caroline V1 INAO 01:56:14 10.89 78 154
1196
1662 TROUILLET,Christophe V1   01:56:14 10.89 434 1042
1197
814 GARINO,Christine V1 ACCROSPORT 01:56:15 10.89 79 155
1198
1324 PASTOR,Marie-Christine V2   01:56:15 10.89 23 156
1199
1209 MERVIEL,Patrick SE   01:56:19 10.88 338 1043
1200
1741 LARGUIER,Didier V1   01:56:23 10.88 435 1044
1201
105 ADAM,Pierre-Yves V3   01:56:27 10.87 58 1045
1202
1707 VIDAL,Marc V3   01:56:29 10.87 59 1046
1203
1484 ROUBAUD,Monique V1 FC BARBENTANE 01:56:30 10.87 80 157
1204
548 COZZOLINO-MATHIEU,Annick V1 1000 PATTES 01:56:30 10.87 81 158
1205
243 BERENGUER,Luc V3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:56:30 10.87 60 1047
1206
1483 ROUBAUD,Bernard V1   01:56:31 10.87 436 1048
1207
1591 STERKERS,Olivier V3 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:56:34 10.86 61 1049
1208
326 BOSPHORE,Corinne SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:56:35 10.86 51 159
1209
613 DELORD,Isabelle V2   01:56:35 10.86 24 160
1210
558 CROIZET,Line V2   01:56:35 10.86 25 161
1211
1025 LAGIER,Nathalie SE FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:56:36 10.86 52 162
1212
1247 MORSI,Ali V2 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:56:37 10.86 202 1050
1213
1123 LOT,Christian V2 BUCADELS GRUISSAN 01:56:37 10.86 203 1051
1214
1183 MARTINEZ,Jerome SE   01:56:38 10.85 339 1052
1215
723 FAVRE,Herve V2   01:56:40 10.85 204 1053
1216
1596 SURIVET,Sebastien SE   01:56:43 10.85 340 1054
1217
281 BIDAULT,Thierry V1   01:56:44 10.85 437 1055
1218
132 ANDRES,Jeff V2   01:56:45 10.84 205 1056
1219
1462 ROCHET,Maria-Fernanda V1 FOULEE SALONAISE 01:56:46 10.84 82 163
1220
131 ANDRE,Franck SE MARSEILLE 01:56:46 10.84 341 1057
1221
316 BOO,Kathy SE RSA 01:56:49 10.84 53 164
1222
1842 MILENKOVIC,Philippe V1   01:56:49 10.84 438 1058
1223
285 BILLARD,Didier V1   01:56:49 10.84 439 1059
1224
632 DI-MARCO,Carmine V1   01:56:50 10.84 440 1060
1225
628 DESJAMES,Francoise V1 MOLLETS PETILLANS ST DIDIER 01:56:52 10.83 83 165
1226
690 EUZET,Guillaume V1   01:56:52 10.83 441 1061
1227
125 ALOUGES,Laurie SE   01:56:53 10.83 54 166
1228
960 HUYGEN,Sophie SE   01:56:53 10.83 55 167
1229
785 GAILLARD,Claude V2 SC ARLES 01:56:54 10.83 206 1062
1230
1400 PUCCINI,Marc V1   01:56:56 10.83 442 1063
1231
348 BOUSSAC,Maxime SE SAPEUR POMPIER MTP 01:56:57 10.83 342 1064
1232
547 COVINHES,Fabien SE   01:56:57 10.83 343 1065
1233
1703 VIALLON,Laurent V1   01:56:57 10.83 443 1066
1234
962 ICKOWICZ,Roland SE   01:56:59 10.82 344 1067
1235
1829 CANAL,Bruno V2 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:57:02 10.82 207 1068
1236
1828 TISSEYRE,Jean-Marc V1 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:57:02 10.82 444 1069
1237
154 ARNAUD-ULLIET,Veronique V2 CHEMIN DES CIMES 01:57:05 10.81 26 168
1238
1463 ROCHET,Thierry V1 FOULEE SALONAISE 01:57:05 10.81 445 1070
1239
148 ARNAL,Nicolas V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:57:06 10.81 446 1071
1240
1342 PEREZ,Philippe V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:57:06 10.81 447 1072
1241
57 GOUPIL,Andre V2   01:57:08 10.81 208 1073
1242
1413 RAMPLOU,Francois V1   01:57:09 10.81 448 1074
1243
1826 MEYNIER,Pierre SE   01:57:10 10.81 345 1075
1244
1546 SAYEN,Nathalie V1   01:57:11 10.80 84 169
1245
935 HELLUIN,Anne-Marie V1 AC MIRAMAS 01:57:12 10.80 85 170
1246
783 GABBANA,Sabrina SE   01:57:15 10.80 56 171
1247
1676 VALLI,Jerome SE   01:57:17 10.79 346 1076
1248
1575 SOLA,Philippe SE   01:57:18 10.79 347 1077
1249
364 BRINGAY,Sandra SE   01:57:19 10.79 57 172
1250
122 ALIAGA,Francois-Xavier V1   01:57:21 10.79 449 1078
1251
1488 ROUMANILLE,Vincent V1   01:57:24 10.78 450 1079
1252
495 CLAVERIE,David SE   01:57:24 10.78 348 1080
1253
1867 ANDRIEU,Jean-Jacques V2   01:57:24 10.78 209 1081
1254
1797 CHOUILLARD,Astrid SE   01:57:24 10.78 58 173
1255
571 DABROWSKI,Gilbert V1   01:57:25 10.78 451 1082
1256
557 CRISCONIO,Nicolas V1   01:57:25 10.78 452 1083
1257
1738 ZOPPE,Laurence SE ARAMON 01:57:28 10.78 59 174
1258
1470 ROLAND,Samuel SE TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 01:57:28 10.78 349 1084
1259
327 BOSPHORE,Jean-Pierre V1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:57:29 10.78 453 1085
1260
1396 PRIVAT,Jean-Paul V3   01:57:31 10.77 62 1086
1261
1600 TANNIOU,Marguerite V1 AIL ROUSSET 01:57:31 10.77 86 175
1262
1200 MEJEAN,Jean-Louis V1 ASVBC SORGUES 01:57:32 10.77 454 1087
1263
338 BOURGADE,Pascale V2   01:57:35 10.77 27 176
1264
738 FERRIER,Bertrand SE   01:57:35 10.77 350 1088
1265
712 FALQUE,Thierry V1   01:57:35 10.77 455 1089
1266
711 FALQUE,Dominique V2   01:57:35 10.77 210 1090
1267
1508 SADOULE,Catherine V1 COURIR A MORIERES 01:57:36 10.77 87 177
1268
1855 CASSIM,Jean-Hugues V1   01:57:42 10.76 456 1091
1269
231 BEMETEAU,Christophe SE   01:57:42 10.76 351 1092
1270
1717 VILLAC,Veronique SE ASC PIC SAINT LOUP 01:57:44 10.75 60 178
1271
1260 MOYNIER,Christophe V1   01:57:45 10.75 457 1093
1272
1625 THOMAS,Jean-Jacques V1   01:57:46 10.75 458 1094
1273
904 GUERARD,Marc SE LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 01:57:49 10.75 352 1095
1274
1386 POUTEAU,Isabelle V1   01:57:49 10.75 88 179
1275
1047 LARGERON,Bruno V1   01:57:51 10.74 459 1096
1276
411 CARLI,Jean-Pierre V1   01:57:52 10.74 460 1097
1277
809 GARCIA,Robert V1   01:57:54 10.74 461 1098
1278
584 DAUFES,Alain V3 MARC 01:57:54 10.74 63 1099
1279
1430 RESTOUEIX,Gabin V2   01:57:55 10.74 211 1100
1280
1770 MAUBON,Joel V1   01:57:56 10.73 462 1101
1281
470 CHAUCHON,Diane CA   01:57:57 10.73 1 180
1282
1147 MANDRAY,Martine V2 SANOFI AVENTIS 01:57:57 10.73 28 181
1283
474 CHAVERNOZ,Stephane V1   01:57:58 10.73 463 1102
1284
1224 MILLOT,Frederic V2 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:57:59 10.73 212 1103
1285
1675 VALETTE,Jean-Paul V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:58:04 10.72 464 1104
1286
455 CHANCEL,Brigitte V2 FC BARBENTANE 01:58:04 10.72 29 182
1287
938 HENRIOT,Emmanuel V1   01:58:08 10.72 465 1105
1288
1420 REBILLARD,Franck V1   01:58:08 10.72 466 1106
1289
434 CASTELLON,Patrick V2   01:58:09 10.72 213 1107
1290
413 CARNIEL,Christophe V1   01:58:09 10.72 467 1108
1291
1500 ROZE,Pascal V2   01:58:09 10.72 214 1109
1292
1597 SURIVET,Veronique SE   01:58:12 10.71 61 183
1293
1321 PARROT,William V1   01:58:12 10.71 468 1110
1294
1262 MULLER,Christelle SE   01:58:13 10.71 62 184
1295
438 CAUBLOT,Patrick V1   01:58:13 10.71 469 1111
1296
359 BRETHEAU,Nuria V1 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 01:58:16 10.70 89 185
1297
789 GAILLARD,Rodolphe SE   01:58:16 10.70 353 1112
1298
1126 LOUIS,Alain V2 COURIR A MORIERES 01:58:16 10.70 215 1113
1299
1298 OFFREDI,Florence V1   01:58:21 10.70 90 186
1300
1214 MESTRE,Philippe V2 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 01:58:21 10.70 216 1114
1301
436 CATHALA,Nathalie V1   01:58:21 10.70 91 187
1302
1297 OFFREDI,Daniel V2   01:58:21 10.70 217 1115
1303
718 FAUCHET,Francine V2 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 01:58:22 10.70 30 188
1304
633 DI-VITO,Myriam V1 FC BARBENTANE 01:58:24 10.69 92 189
1305
592 DEBRAY,Jean-Claude V2   01:58:26 10.69 218 1116
1306
1863 DEBEC,Patrick V3   01:58:29 10.69 64 1117
1307
1000 JULLIEN,Marilyne V2 FOULEE SALONAISE 01:58:29 10.69 31 190
1308
607 DELEUZE,Jean-Yves V1 JYD@GEOMETRIEVARIABLE.COM 01:58:32 10.68 470 1118
1309
1942 LAPRAY,Pierre V3   01:58:33 10.68 65 1119
1310
1947 WOLF,Eric V1   01:58:36 10.67 471 1120
1311
998 JULIEN,Arnaud V1   01:58:37 10.67 472 1121
1312
459 CHAPUY,Cyril SE ASSOCIATION LOUS GALOPAIRES 01:58:43 10.66 354 1122
1313
1229 MOISAN,Arnaud SE   01:58:44 10.66 355 1123
1314
213 BAUDOIN,Jean-Marie V4 LA MACERIENNE 01:58:46 10.66 4 1124
1315
1189 MAS,Patrick V2   01:58:46 10.66 219 1125
1316
933 HAZZA,Ahmed V2   01:58:57 10.64 220 1126
1317
513 COMBES,Didier V1 FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 01:58:57 10.64 473 1127
1318
1409 RAINVILLE,Jerome SE   01:59:00 10.64 356 1128
1319
984 JOAY-ARROUQUET,Dominique V2   01:59:00 10.64 221 1129
1320
1050 LASSAIGNE,Isabelle SE   01:59:00 10.64 63 191
1321
1669 VAILLE,Nathalie V1 RUN IN CRES 01:59:03 10.63 93 192
1322
1246 MOROTE,Marc V2   01:59:04 10.63 222 1130
1323
1784 SIGNES,Yves V3   01:59:05 10.63 66 1131
1324
692 EYNARD,Christiane V3 AIL ROUSSET 01:59:07 10.63 4 193
1325
1376 POISSY,Joel V2   01:59:08 10.63 223 1132
1326
1686 VENANT,David SE   01:59:09 10.63 357 1133
1327
509 COLLOMB,Jerome SE   01:59:10 10.62 358 1134
1328
1557 SEPULCRE,Lilian V1   01:59:11 10.62 474 1135
1329
143 ARGENTY,Roger V2 SLC MARTIGUES 01:59:11 10.62 224 1136
1330
1453 RIVIERE,Adele V1 CA PEZENAS 01:59:13 10.62 94 194
1331
856 GIORDANO,Simon SE   01:59:15 10.62 359 1137
1332
1899 HAMON,Jean-Pierre V3   01:59:16 10.61 67 1138
1333
1900 NICAISE,David SE   01:59:17 10.61 360 1139
1334
668 DUVAL,Alexis SE   01:59:17 10.61 361 1140
1335
303 BOLOT,Jean-Regis SE   01:59:18 10.61 362 1141
1336
1407 RADISSON,Mandarine SE   01:59:20 10.61 64 195
1337
1388 PRADELLE,Caroline V1   01:59:21 10.61 95 196
1338
1169 MARTIAL,Brigitte V1   01:59:25 10.60 96 197
1339
640 DOMPER,Frederic V1 BEZIERS 01:59:28 10.60 475 1142
1340
1846 GAUDY,Jean-Luc V1   01:59:29 10.60 476 1143
1341
1095 LEPERRIER,Philippe V1 C.O. DU CANTON MAUGUIO 01:59:29 10.60 477 1144
1342
1813 SEGRET,Pascal V1   01:59:30 10.59 478 1145
1343
1815 PICARD,Pascal V1   01:59:30 10.59 479 1146
1344
616 DELORME,Stephanie SE   01:59:30 10.59 65 198
1345
774 FRESCA,Fortunato V1   01:59:31 10.59 480 1147
1346
1419 REBILLARD,Annabel SE CAP MELGUEIL 01:59:33 10.59 66 199
1347
1715 VIGUIER,Jerome SE   01:59:34 10.59 363 1148
1348
532 CORONA,Olivier SE   01:59:34 10.59 364 1149
1349
345 BOUSQUET,Frederic SE   01:59:35 10.59 365 1150
1350
1428 RENAULT,Denis V2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC 01:59:35 10.59 225 1151
1351
1792 OTALORA,Pascal SE   01:59:35 10.59 366 1152
1352
1929 CHABANNES,Hugues V1   01:59:35 10.59 481 1153
1353
510 COLOMBAUD,Anita V1 PETITE CAMARGUE 01:59:36 10.59 97 200
1354
725 FEDOU,Didier V2 PETITE CAMARGUE 01:59:36 10.59 226 1154
1355
1873 AGRET,Bernard V1 EDF 01:59:36 10.59 482 1155
1356
956 HURLIN,Orlane V1   01:59:36 10.59 98 201
1357
731 FERNANDEZ,Anne SE   01:59:37 10.58 67 202
1358
445 CERAMI,Christine V1   01:59:37 10.58 99 203
1359
629 DEURRIEU,Veronique V1 FCB 01:59:37 10.58 100 204
1360
1692 VERCELLI,Veronique SE SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 01:59:38 10.58 68 205
1361
507 COLLEUILLE,Jean V1 JUDO CLUB MONTPLAISIR 01:59:38 10.58 483 1156
1362
625 DESBONNETS,Brigitte V1 ASVBC 01:59:39 10.58 101 206
1363
669 DUVAL,Joelle V1   01:59:39 10.58 102 207
1364
248 BERNARD,Marie-Claudine V1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:59:44 10.57 103 208
1365
1782 CABANTWS,Guylain V1   01:59:45 10.57 484 1157
1366
53 PIBOU,Florent V1 POMPIERS DU GARD 01:59:47 10.57 485 1158
1367
90 ALISON,Andre V4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:59:51 10.56 5 1159
1368
1060 LAUZE,Romain SE   01:59:52 10.56 367 1160
1369
830 GENIN,Geraldine SE   01:59:54 10.56 69 209
1370
331 BOUIC,Nicolas SE DAR A 01:59:56 10.56 368 1161
1371
1263 MULLER,Christophe SE   01:59:58 10.55 369 1162
1372
1736 YOUCEF,Boufatha SE ISTRES SPORT ATHETISME 02:00:00 10.55 370 1163
1373
638 DOIGNON,Catherine V1 LES FOULADOU 02:00:01 10.55 104 210
1374
1725 VIVET,Nathalie V1   02:00:01 10.55 105 211
1375
1510 SADOURNY,Marie-Noelle V1   02:00:02 10.55 106 212
1376
399 CANAC,Colette V2 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 02:00:03 10.55 32 213
1377
1021 LAFORET,Monique V2 AMA RENAISON 42 02:00:05 10.54 33 214
1378
266 BERTRAND,Luc V2   02:00:11 10.53 227 1164
1379
1862 VEYRUNES,Remi V1   02:00:19 10.52 486 1165
1380
1340 PEREZ,Georges V1 MARC 02:00:20 10.52 487 1166
1381
484 CID,Michel V2 PERPIGNAN ENDURANCE 02:00:24 10.51 228 1167
1382
492 CLAVEL,Christian V3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:00:32 10.50 68 1168
1383
1780 LICAN,Katia SE EAI 02:00:34 10.50 70 215
1384
1908 GALLOU,Severine SE   02:00:36 10.50 71 216
1385
836 GERMAIN,Claudine V1   02:00:38 10.49 107 217
1386
1694 VERDENET,Michel V2 ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON 02:00:39 10.49 229 1169
1387
553 CRETIN,Jacques V2   02:00:43 10.49 230 1170
1388
1405 QUINQUETON,Joel V2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:00:53 10.47 231 1171
1389
841 GIACOMELLI,Karen SE MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:01:01 10.46 72 218
1390
909 GUICHETEAU,Vincent V1   02:01:01 10.46 488 1172
1391
1622 THOMAS,Bernard V1 RAC 02:01:04 10.46 489 1173
1392
1628 THOMAS,Marie-Jose V1 RAC 02:01:04 10.46 108 219
1393
635 DIAZ,Marie-Jose SE ACA 02:01:04 10.46 73 220
1394
1817 GONUL,Christine V1 ACN ANDUZE 02:01:06 10.45 109 221
1395
422 CARREAU,Sarah SE COURIRAVECSARAH.COM 02:01:09 10.45 74 222
1396
1461 ROCHER,Daniel V1   02:01:10 10.45 490 1174
1397
287 BINETRUY,Philippe V2 COURIRAVECSARAH.COM 02:01:10 10.45 232 1175
1398
216 BEATRIX,Philippe V1 AC ST REMY 02:01:15 10.44 491 1176
1399
615 DELORME,Laurent SE   02:01:19 10.44 371 1177
1400
1128 LOUIS,Nathalie V1 FC BARBENTANE 02:01:25 10.43 110 223
1401
562 CROULLEBOIS,Dominique V2   02:01:30 10.42 233 1178
1402
108 AGOSTO,Bruno V1 CPCAM 02:01:36 10.41 492 1179
1403
409 CAPELLE,Christophe V1   02:01:36 10.41 493 1180
1404
1943 LOS,Patrice V2 FSGT 02:01:41 10.40 234 1181
1405
1108 LIGARY,Laurent V1   02:01:41 10.40 494 1182
1406
1285 NOBLET,Maxime V3   02:01:41 10.40 69 1183
1407
1366 PIPPO,Natalie V1 ASS PIC ST LOUP 02:01:45 10.40 111 224
1408
600 DELACOUR,Beatrice V1   02:01:48 10.39 112 225
1409
167 AUDIGER,Sabine V1 LES CASTORS DE VEBRON 02:01:49 10.39 113 226
1410
1798 LE-LEGADEC,Emilie ES   02:02:01 10.38 2 227
1411
186 BALLESTER,Alexandre SE ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 02:02:02 10.37 372 1184
1412
1517 SALLES,Claudie V1 CA PEZENAS 02:02:03 10.37 114 228
1413
169 AUSSEL,Jacqueline V3 CA PEZENAS 02:02:09 10.36 5 229
1414
1697 VERNET,Claude V2   02:02:12 10.36 235 1185
1415
1709 VIGNAL-HIQUERU,Anabel V1   02:02:15 10.36 115 230
1416
494 CLAVERIE,Camille SE   02:02:16 10.35 75 231
1417
299 BOHEC,Pierre V3   02:02:30 10.33 70 1186
1418
763 FOURCADIER,Annie V1 CASTELNAU 02:02:37 10.32 116 232
1419
1192 MATHIEU,Sylviane V1 FC BARBENTANE 02:02:45 10.31 117 233
1420
1364 PINTUS,Freddy SE   02:02:45 10.31 373 1187
1421
973 JARRIGE,Philippe V1   02:02:49 10.31 495 1188
1422
457 CHANIOL,Martine V2   02:02:49 10.31 34 234
1423
1250 MOSCA,Bernard V1 CAP MELGUEIL 02:02:50 10.31 496 1189
1424
1895 FINA,Frederic SE   02:02:58 10.30 374 1190
1425
1391 PRAPANT,Veronique V1 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 02:03:02 10.29 118 235
1426
647 DUBOS,Martine V1   02:03:02 10.29 119 236
1427
1889 FADI,Philippe V1 COUTACH EVASION 02:03:03 10.29 497 1191
1428
1528 SANGUINEDE,Cecile V1   02:03:04 10.29 120 237
1429
1170 MARTIN,Beatrice V1 LOU GALOPAIRES CEVENOLS 02:03:07 10.28 121 238
1430
1204 MENDES-LOPEZ,Sylvie SE FOULEE CASTEL PAPALE 02:03:14 10.27 76 239
1431
664 DURAND,Dominique V2 ASSE SUMENE 02:03:25 10.26 236 1192
1432
283 BILICKI,Alain V2   02:03:29 10.25 237 1193
1433
1745 MAURICE,Jean-Claude V3   02:03:30 10.25 71 1194
1434
1106 LIDON-FAVRE,Catherine V1   02:03:31 10.25 122 240
1435
1315 PALLARES,Christine SE   02:03:31 10.25 77 241
1436
979 JEANDET,Valerie V1   02:03:32 10.25 123 242
1437
988 JOUANNE,Bruno V2 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:03:35 10.24 238 1195
1438
301 BOILEAU,Patricia V2 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:03:35 10.24 35 243
1439
917 GUIN,Christine V2 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 02:03:47 10.23 36 244
1440
188 BANCE,Nathalie SE   02:03:51 10.22 78 245
1441
911 GUILLEMAND,Jean-Marc V1   02:03:52 10.22 498 1196
1442
519 COMPARETTI,Rene V2 FOULEE SALONAISE 02:03:54 10.22 239 1197
1443
1624 THOMAS,Geraldine SE   02:03:54 10.22 79 246
1444
1245 MORIN,Thierry V1   02:04:00 10.21 499 1198
1445
673 EGIDI,Pietro V1 SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUDEDOC 02:04:00 10.21 500 1199
1446
1634 TISSOT,Fabrice V1   02:04:01 10.21 501 1200
1447
245 BERGEROT,Celine SE VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 02:04:01 10.21 80 247
1448
1892 INQUIMBERT,Georges SE   02:04:08 10.20 375 1201
1449
181 BAES,Sophie V1   02:04:12 10.19 124 248
1450
2814 LOUISET,Patrice V3 LES FOULEESDES OLIVIERS MOURIES 02:04:18 10.19 72 1202
1451
385 CADOCH,Daniel V2 CAP MELGUEIL 02:04:18 10.19 240 1203
1452
1417 RAVAILLE,Jeremie SE   02:04:28 10.17 376 1204
1453
919 GUIOT,Jeremy SE   02:04:37 10.16 377 1205
1454
1618 TESCARI,Anne V1   02:04:41 10.15 125 249
1455
655 DUMONT,Nicolas SE   02:04:41 10.15 378 1206
1456
656 DUMONT,Remi SE KILOMETRE 610 02:04:42 10.15 379 1207
1457
1853 MANRESA,Teresa V1   02:04:42 10.15 126 250
1458
1827 DELEZESCAUX,Gerald V2   02:04:43 10.15 241 1208
1459
1167 MARRE,Christian V2   02:04:44 10.15 242 1209
1460
152 ARNAUD,Sylvie V1 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 02:04:44 10.15 127 251
1461
1444 RICHARD,Philippe V2   02:04:44 10.15 243 1210
1462
1603 TARDIEU,Norbert V1   02:04:50 10.14 502 1211
1463
456 CHANEAC,Sylvie V2 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:04:54 10.14 37 252
1464
262 BERTHOMMIER,Mireille V3   02:04:55 10.13 6 253
1465
1144 MALBON,Fabienne V1 ASVBC 02:04:59 10.13 128 254
1466
518 COMPARETTI,Marie-Dominique V1 FOULEE SALONAISE 02:05:00 10.13 129 255
1467
439 CAUSANILLAS,Jean-Michel V2 ASSOCIATION ENDURANCE VILLE DE PERPIGNAN 02:05:02 10.13 244 1212
1468
1370 PLANAS,Caty V1 PERPIGNAN ENDURANCE 02:05:02 10.13 130 256
1469
1129 LOUP,Francois V1   02:05:06 10.12 503 1213
1470
583 DARPEIX,Aurelie SE   02:05:06 10.12 81 257
1471
200 BARET,Jean-Paul V2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 02:05:07 10.12 245 1214
1472
1822 ESMENJAUD,Ethienne V3   02:05:08 10.12 73 1215
1473
1633 TILLET,Philippe V1   02:05:09 10.12 504 1216
1474
1786 INCONNU V1   02:05:09 10.12 505 1217
1475
1787 LANVIN,Ludovic SE   02:05:10 10.11 380 1218
1476
1687 VENDEN,Jean V4   02:05:12 10.11 6 1219
1477
1175 MARTIN,Laurence V1   02:05:12 10.11 131 258
1478
528 CORBIER,Fabien SE   02:05:16 10.11 381 1220
1479
1619 TESTUD,David SE   02:05:18 10.10 382 1221
1480
1359 PICCHIOTTINO,Ghislaine V2   02:05:25 10.09 38 259
1481
379 BUESA-SALACROUP,Francine V2   02:05:27 10.09 39 260
1482
1057 LAUTIER,Martine V1   02:05:27 10.09 132 261
1483
773 FREMY,Francis V2 ASCP MELOX 02:05:29 10.09 246 1222
1484
955 HUMBERT,Veronique V1 ASCP MELOX 02:05:29 10.09 133 262
1485
1107 INCONNU V1   02:05:33 10.08 506 1223
1486
254 BERRUEZO,Delphine V1   02:05:37 10.08 134 263
1487
489 CLARES,Sandrine SE   02:05:37 10.08 82 264
1488
1647 TORRES,Colette V1 CAP MELGUEIL 02:05:38 10.08 135 265
1489
255 BERRUEZO,Florian V1   02:05:38 10.08 507 1224
1490
1914 LOIZEAU,Nathalie V1   02:05:39 10.08 136 266
1491
732 FERNANDEZ,Beatrice V1 BEAULIEU 02:05:42 10.07 137 267
1492
172 AYGON,Alain V3   02:05:43 10.07 74 1225
1493
1728 VOTOUIC,Anne V1 ECLR MARATHON 02:05:44 10.07 138 268
1494
689 ESTRADE,Christine V1 ECLR MARATHON 02:05:44 10.07 139 269
1495
598 DEHARO,Michel V2   02:05:45 10.07 247 1226
1496
1606 TARTANSON,Edith V1 ASVA 02:05:46 10.07 140 270
1497
1153 MANZANERA,Matthieu SE   02:05:50 10.06 383 1227
1498
1441 RICARD,Martine V2 RIEN 02:05:51 10.06 40 271
1499
570 DA-COSTA,Manuel V2   02:05:52 10.06 248 1228
1500
1877 DEBARD,Pierre V1   02:05:54 10.06 508 1229
1501
1898 DELANNOY,Michel V3 ACA 02:06:02 10.04 75 1230
1502
1656 TRAUBAUTIER-CLAVIE,Anne-Marie V1   02:06:06 10.04 141 272
1503
403 CANIOU,Isabelle SE   02:06:12 10.03 83 273
1504
806 GARCIA,Firmin V2   02:06:12 10.03 249 1231
1505
1210 MERY,Francis V2   02:06:15 10.03 250 1232
1506
432 CASTELLI,Elisabeth V2 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 02:06:18 10.02 41 274
1507
596 DECNINCK,Bernard V3 RIEN 02:06:19 10.02 76 1233
1508
722 FAURIE,Claire V2 BUCADELS GRUISSAN 02:06:19 10.02 42 275
1509