Les Pyramides - 07/03/2010

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /cat /sx
1 2654 LACOMBE,Arnaud SE ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:31:38 18.97 1 1
2 2533 SABATIER,Thierry V1 CASPG 30 00:32:28 18.48 1 2
3 2803 CHAKIBI,Abdel SE   00:33:03 18.15 2 3
4 2103 CAIGNOL,Aurelien SE AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 00:33:04 18.15 3 4
5 2335 KRUPA,Pierrick SE   00:33:17 18.03 4 5
6 2145 CONDON,Jerome SE ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:33:26 17.95 5 6
7 2332 KHIMOUM,Salim ES AS CARCASSONNE ATHLETISME 00:33:49 17.74 1 7
8 2029 AZZAZ,Karim SE WELLNESS GYM AVIGNON 00:33:53 17.71 6 8
9 2693 AZZOUZ,Ibrahim ES   00:34:02 17.63 2 9
10 2372 LLORENS,Michael SE SO ARLES 00:34:03 17.62 7 10
11 2215 FANGUIN,Sebastien SE ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:34:05 17.60 8 11
12 2041 BARONE,Jean-Philippe SE ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 00:34:09 17.57 9 12
13 2168 DELON,Jean-Philippe SE TEMPS COURSE 00:34:26 17.42 10 13
14 2339 LACOMBE,Alexandre SE MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:34:49 17.23 11 14
15 2331 KERANDEL,Arnaud SE TOULON EC 00:34:54 17.19 12 15
16 2631 TACHET,Philippe V2 EAI 00:35:11 17.05 1 16
17 2795 RAYNAL,Laurent SE   00:35:15 17.02 13 17
18 2783 PERROT,Thierry V2   00:35:16 17.01 2 18
19 2535 SAIDI,Moktar ES TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:35:18 17.00 3 19
20 2644 MARTIN,Pascal SE   00:35:25 16.94 14 20
21 2495 REDON,Patrick V1 ACBP 00:35:47 16.77 2 21
22 2497 RENON,Olivier V1 ATHLETIC CLUB BOURG PIERRELATTE 00:35:47 16.77 3 22
23 2067 BLANC,Jean-Jacques V1 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:35:57 16.69 4 23
24 2415 MERZOUG,Mohamed SE   00:36:10 16.59 15 24
25 2118 CARTIER,Christian V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:36:12 16.57 5 25
26 2194 DUMAS,Philippe V1 NIMES MARATHON 00:36:18 16.53 6 26
27 2562 SPIEWAK,Jean-Mathias SE TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:19 16.52 16 27
28 2160 DANNECKER,Eric V1 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:36:29 16.45 7 28
29 2512 RIVIERE,Alain V2 ACBP 00:36:29 16.45 3 29
30 2479 PRANCHERE,Dominique V2 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:36:30 16.44 4 30
31 2321 JAFFRE,Laurent V1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:36:31 16.43 8 31
32 2558 SIMON,Stephane SE WELLNESS 00:36:37 16.39 17 32
33 2144 COMBES,Patrice SE STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:36:48 16.30 18 33
34 2260 GAUFFRES,Didier V1   00:36:49 16.30 9 34
35 2086 BRES,David V1 ATHLETIC CLUB BOURG PIERRELATTE 00:36:50 16.29 10 35
36 2505 RIEUTORD,Jean-Michel V1 ST CHRISTOL AC 00:37:03 16.19 11 36
37 2411 MERAUX,Pierre V2 SO ARLES 00:37:16 16.10 5 37
38 2096 BRUNEL,Luc SE   00:37:19 16.08 19 38
39 2202 EGRON,David V1   00:37:31 15.99 12 39
40 2469 PINEAU,Benjamin CA MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:37:38 15.94 1 40
41 2216 FARGIER,Jean-Pierre V1 SCAC 00:37:39 15.94 13 41
42 2290 GOURDON,Franck V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:37:42 15.92 14 42
43 2548 SERRET,Ludovic V1 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:37:52 15.85 15 43
44 2384 LYONNET,Nicolas SE UAVH AUBAGNE 00:37:54 15.83 20 44
45 2744 BARTHELEMY,Vincent ES COURIR A VAUVERT 00:37:57 15.81 4 45
46 2341 LACROIX,Frederic V1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:38:00 15.79 16 46
47 2190 DUCAMP,Lionel SE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:38:28 15.60 21 47
48 2034 BALLESTER,Martial SE LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:38:28 15.60 22 48
49 2712 SAFI,Abdelkader SE   00:38:33 15.56 23 49
50 2203 ELBERRAK,Karim SE   00:38:34 15.56 24 50
51 2686 DESPREZ,Alexandre CA   00:38:36 15.54 2 51
52 2458 PERENON,Renaud SE CMI TULLINS 00:38:36 15.54 25 52
53 2725 TRONCOSO,Christophe V1   00:38:39 15.52 17 53
54 2640 SAUTECOEUR,Philippe V1 CFO LES FOULEES DE L OLIVIER 00:38:39 15.52 18 54
55 2405 MARY,Jean-Albert V2 MILLE PATTES MEZE 00:38:40 15.52 6 55
56 2536 SAIX,Fabien SE TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:38:49 15.46 26 56
57 2463 PEUZIAT,Loic SE 030004 ACA 00:38:56 15.41 27 57
58 2413 MERIGOT,William SE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:38:56 15.41 28 58
59 2530 ROUZE,Pascal V2 ATHLETIC CLUB BOURG PIERRELATTE 00:39:01 15.38 7 59
60 2095 BRUGUIERE,Jean-Philippe V1   00:39:20 15.25 19 60
61 2065 BLANC,Georges V1   00:39:22 15.24 20 61
62 2071 BOISNARD,Pascal V1   00:39:38 15.14 21 62
63 2711 INCONNU,Dos-2711 V1   00:39:40 15.13 22 63
64 2313 HUGAIN,Nicolas SE VO2 CRES TRITHLON 00:39:44 15.10 29 64
65 2523 ROSART,Mathias V1   00:39:50 15.06 23 65
66 2371 LION,Maurice V2 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 00:39:52 15.05 8 66
67 2806 THOREL,Pascal V1   00:39:56 15.03 24 67
68 2708 FAURE,Christophe SE   00:40:04 14.98 30 68
69 2788 BLASCO,Renaud SE TEAM TRAIL SOGECLUB 00:40:21 14.87 31 69
70 2633 CHAUCHARD,Vincent V2 USM MOTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:40:22 14.86 9 70
71 2782 LUCAS,Valerie SE   00:40:24 14.85 1 1
72 2117 CARLES,Claude V3 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:40:24 14.85 1 71
73 2537 SANABRE,Jean-Marc V1 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:40:35 14.78 25 72
74 2791 HAMEL,Johan SE   00:40:40 14.75 32 73
75 2171 DENIS,Corinne SE SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:40:46 14.72 2 2
76 2154 CUESTA,Francois SE   00:40:48 14.71 33 74
77 2066 BLANC,Janick V1 SCAC ST CHRISTOL 00:40:48 14.71 26 75
78 2735 RENARD,Pierre ES MAAM 00:40:52 14.68 5 76
79 2280 GONDRAN,Roger V2 KIKOUROU.NET 00:40:52 14.68 10 77
80 2658 BOUDET,Jean-Philippe V1   00:40:55 14.66 27 78
81 2575 THOMIN,Pascal V1 COURIR A ST BRES 00:41:04 14.61 28 79
82 2354 LE-GALLIC,Florence SE UPA66 00:41:05 14.60 3 3
83 2265 GERMAIN,Kevin CA COURIR A VERGEZE 00:41:09 14.58 3 80
84 2368 LHEUREUX,Gisele V2 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 00:41:14 14.55 1 4
85 2365 LETURGIE,Aurelien JU MONTPELLIER UC 00:41:16 14.54 1 81
86 2077 BOUCHET,Julien JU   00:41:17 14.53 2 82
87 2330 KAREZ,Jean-Marc V2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:41:25 14.49 11 83
88 990 JOURDAN,Stephane V1 ECLR MARATHON 00:41:26 14.48 29 84
89 2135 CIVARD,Christophe V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:31 14.45 30 85
90 2257 GAS,Emmanuel SE FOULEE SALONAISE 00:41:32 14.45 34 86
91 2187 DROMACQUE,Bernard V3 ACVS 00:41:33 14.44 2 87
92 2679 RIUS,Damien ES   00:41:41 14.39 6 88
93 2659 DAVOURIE,Stephane SE   00:41:48 14.35 35 89
94 2738 HURLIN,Denis V1 SANOFI 00:41:53 14.33 31 90
95 2108 CALMETTES,Laurent SE   00:41:54 14.32 36 91
96 2755 CUCCHIARA,Florian SE   00:41:55 14.31 37 92
97 2312 HOUBRE,Stephane SE PEROLS FOOTING 00:41:58 14.30 38 93
98 2180 DIOT,Frederic V1 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:42:07 14.25 32 94
99 2323 JARNO,Anthony SE   00:42:08 14.24 39 95
100 2242 FUSTER,Michel V1   00:42:14 14.21 33 96
101 2292 GRAND,Thomas ES SCAC 00:42:22 14.16 7 97
102 2709 DAUMUR,Franck V1   00:42:23 14.16 34 98
103 2083 BOYER,Landry V1   00:42:27 14.13 35 99
104 2521 ROLLAND,Christelle SE ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:42:27 14.13 4 5
105 2800 MILLOT,Herve V2 NIMES MARATHON 00:42:28 14.13 12 100
106 2444 OUBEZZA,Mohamed SE IPL 00:42:29 14.12 40 101
107 2361 LEBRUN,Yannick SE BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:42:30 14.12 41 102
108 2676 PRASLON,Francois SE   00:42:31 14.11 42 103
109 2240 FROMONOT,Pascal V1   00:42:37 14.08 36 104
110 2308 HERICHE,Philippe V1 LIBERTY-CLUB DE SPORT 00:42:45 14.04 37 105
111 2707 LIMONGI,Michel SE   00:42:48 14.02 43 106
112 2794 RESPAUD,Maud SE MUC RAID ORIENTATION 00:42:49 14.01 5 6
113 2052 BENZEMARA,Hayate V1 MARC 00:42:50 14.01 1 7
114 2499 REY,Alexis SE   00:42:54 13.99 44 107
115 2524 ROSIER,Bernard V2   00:42:56 13.98 13 108
116 2579 TOUZANI,Hanan SE MAAM 00:42:58 13.96 6 8
117 2485 RABOU,Jean-Marc V2   00:43:06 13.92 14 109
118 2606 VILLETON,Jocelyne V2 ASM ST-ETIENNE 00:43:07 13.92 2 9
119 2211 FABRIGOULE,Patrick V2 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:43:07 13.92 15 110
120 2545 SEGURA,Florian JU ASSP VERGEZE 00:43:09 13.90 3 111
121 2165 DEFUSTEL,Christian V1 FC BARBENTANE 00:43:11 13.89 38 112
122 2356 LE-MOUEL,Maria SE USPA 00:43:20 13.85 7 10
123 2355 LE-MOUEL,Christophe V1 USPA 00:43:21 13.84 39 113
124 2140 COGNET,Marie-Claire V1 ACRA ARLES 00:43:23 13.83 2 11
125 2427 MORAUX,Thierry V1 GANGES COURS 00:43:29 13.80 40 114
126 2026 AUTUORI,Mickael SE   00:43:37 13.76 45 115
127 2316 INGLES,Joseph V3   00:43:43 13.72 3 116
128 2387 MALASSAGNE,Marcel V1 SC.ARLES 00:43:47 13.70 41 117
129 2522 ROMERO,Pablo SE   00:43:54 13.67 46 118
130 2733 MAHE,Gilles V2   00:44:02 13.63 16 119
131 2502 RICHET,Jean-Denis V2 EYGUIERES COURSE 00:44:06 13.61 17 120
132 2212 FAJRI,Abderazack SE ASSP VERGEZE 00:44:07 13.60 47 121
133 2082 BOUSQUET,Christian V2   00:44:08 13.60 18 122
134 2547 SERRES,Cedric SE   00:44:12 13.57 48 123
135 2592 VENIANT,Jean-Regis V1   00:44:16 13.55 42 124
136 2124 CEYTE,Philippe SE   00:44:17 13.55 49 125
137 2151 COURTOIS,David SE   00:44:20 13.53 50 126
138 2279 GONDRAN,Marcel V2 KIKOUROU.NET 00:44:30 13.48 19 127
139 2138 CLOITRE,Fabien SE   00:44:31 13.48 51 128
140 2761 BARRE,Pierre V2   00:44:32 13.47 20 129
141 2739 PELAGE,Joris SE   00:44:43 13.42 52 130
142 2560 SOUCHE,Lionel SE   00:44:45 13.41 53 131
143 2255 GARCIA,Lucas ES AS CARCASSONNE ATHLETISME 00:44:46 13.40 8 132
144 2569 TESTAERT,Cyril SE   00:44:50 13.38 54 133
145 2465 PICARD,Nicolas SE   00:44:51 13.38 55 134
146 2111 CANDELA,Jerome SE   00:44:52 13.37 56 135
147 2476 PORTE,Jeremie SE   00:44:52 13.37 57 136
148 2220 FAURE,Jerome ES   00:44:56 13.35 9 137
149 2646 CRUZ,Marcel V3   00:44:56 13.35 4 138
150 2295 GUERIN,David SE   00:45:05 13.31 58 139
151 2137 CLIMENT,Patrick V1   00:45:05 13.31 43 140
152 2223 FAYET,Eric V1   00:45:08 13.29 44 141
153 2520 ROLAND,Delphine V1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:45:12 13.27 3 12
154 2380 LORENZELLI,Helene V1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:12 13.27 4 13
155 2567 TELLIER,Thierry V1   00:45:16 13.25 45 142
156 2303 GUIRAUD,Philippe V3 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:45:18 13.25 5 143
157 2584 VALERO,Corinne V1 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:45:18 13.25 5 14
158 2804 RASETA,Ony-Nirina SE   00:45:19 13.24 59 144
159 2762 LEORAT,Philippe V1 AMI DE BARRE YVES 00:45:23 13.22 46 145
160 2819 AYARMAN,Khalid SE   00:45:26 13.21 60 146
161 2765 AUBANELLE,Jean V3 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER 00:45:28 13.20 6 147
162 2527 ROUX,Alain V1 IPL 00:45:28 13.20 47 148
163 2078 BOUDES,Sylvain SE   00:45:29 13.19 61 149
164 2678 LACROIX,Sebastien SE   00:45:35 13.16 62 150
165 2143 COLONNA,Xavier SE   00:45:36 13.16 63 151
166 2050 BENEZECH,Frederic SE   00:45:37 13.15 64 152
167 2563 SPINELLI,Nicolas SE   00:45:47 13.11 65 153
168 2576 TISSET,Fabrice V1   00:45:47 13.11 48 154
169 2229 FITTANTE,Loic ES   00:45:50 13.09 10 155
170 2062 BETIS,Cedric SE   00:45:52 13.08 66 156
171 2602 VIDAL,Michel V3 ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:45:55 13.07 7 157
172 2518 ROGER,Philippe SE   00:45:57 13.06 67 158
173 2170 DENAIS-GAS,Jessica SE FOULEE SALONAISE 00:46:01 13.04 8 15
174 2167 DEHOUSSE,Nicolas SE   00:46:15 12.97 68 159
175 2653 BOUJDAY,Walibi SE   00:46:16 12.97 69 160
176 2390 MARCEL,Gregoire SE   00:46:22 12.94 70 161
177 2307 HERAIL,Christine V1 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 00:46:23 12.94 6 16
178 2119 CASAGRANDE,Laurent V1   00:46:23 12.94 49 162
179 2338 LACHAUX,Alban SE BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:46:26 12.92 71 163
180 2509 RIGHI,Halima SE MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE 00:46:26 12.92 9 17
181 2620 JEAN,Daniel V2   00:46:27 12.92 21 164
182 2248 GAGNAIRE,Claude V3   00:46:29 12.91 8 165
183 2022 AUBIGNAC,Franck V1   00:46:33 12.89 50 166
184 2139 COFFOLE,Magali SE COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:46:34 12.88 10 18
185 2039 BARDI,Christine V1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:46:37 12.87 7 19
186 2483 PUYET,Emmanuelle SE LIBERTY-CLUB DE SPORT 00:46:41 12.85 11 20
187 2385 MACOR,Frederic V1 VESTAS FRANCE 00:46:42 12.85 51 167
188 2148 COTTEREAU,Serge V4 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 00:46:43 12.84 1 168
189 2198 DURAND-ROGER,Matthias SE   00:46:49 12.82 72 169
190 2177 DIAZ,Orlando V1   00:46:49 12.82 52 170
191 2367 LHERITIER,David SE   00:46:51 12.81 73 171
192 2045 BATAILLE,Renaud SE S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C. 00:46:52 12.80 74 172
193 2169 DELORME,Corinne SE SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 00:46:52 12.80 12 21
194 2256 GARIN,Thibaut SE   00:46:53 12.80 75 173
195 2087 BRETECHER,Arnaud SE IPL 00:46:54 12.79 76 174
196 2577 TOURNAIRE,Colette V2   00:46:54 12.79 3 22
197 2081 BOURGUET,Sabine V1 COURIR EN GARRIGUES 00:46:55 12.79 8 23
198 2129 CHAPOULIE,Stephane SE   00:46:55 12.79 77 175
199 2076 BOTTEAU,Christian V3   00:46:56 12.78 9 176
200 2123 COUSSY,Charles SE IPL 00:47:03 12.75 78 177
201 2272 GIORDANO,Joseph V2   00:47:05 12.74 22 178
202 2689 PEAN,Bruno V2   00:47:06 12.74 23 179
203 2445 PALLIER,Eric V1   00:47:12 12.71 53 180
204 2136 CLAVERE,Jean-Noel V3 ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:47:15 12.70 10 181
205 2645 JEANJEAN,Christophe V1   00:47:15 12.70 54 182
206 2269 GESTIN,Olivier V1 MAM 00:47:23 12.66 55 183
207 2205 ESPIGUE,Jean-Luc V2   00:47:23 12.66 24 184
208 2381 LORHO,Alexandre SE   00:47:24 12.66 79 185
209 2515 ROBLES,Philippe SE   00:47:39 12.59 80 186
210 2344 LAGATHU,Christophe SE   00:47:39 12.59 81 187
211 2566 TAGUET,Jonathan SE   00:47:49 12.55 82 188
212 2192 DUCRET,Francois V1   00:47:53 12.53 56 189
213 2461 PERRIER,Cedric SE   00:48:00 12.50 83 190
214 2742 FIEVEZ,Bruno V1   00:48:01 12.50 57 191
215 2626 CHABRAND,Valentin JU   00:48:03 12.49 4 192
216 2395 MARIN,Jean-Claude V2   00:48:04 12.48 25 193
217 2040 BARDOU,Jean-Pierre V1 CAP PEZENAS 00:48:05 12.48 58 194
218 2225 FERRANDIS,Lucien V2   00:48:06 12.47 26 195
219 2721 POMMEL,Bernard V2   00:48:06 12.47 27 196
220 2619 ZINSOU,Jean-Yves SE   00:48:06 12.47 84 197
221 2263 GEIGER,Sandrine SE   00:48:07 12.47 13 24
222 2315 IBANEZ,Lauret SE   00:48:08 12.47 85 198
223 2406 MASINI,Lionel SE   00:48:09 12.46 86 199
224 2298 GUILLEMOT,Jean-Michel SE SCAC 00:48:10 12.46 87 200
225 2715 TORRES,Sylvie V1   00:48:10 12.46 9 25
226 2604 VIGNE,Severine SE ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:48:11 12.45 14 26
227 2184 DOMPNIER,Yves SE VESTAS FRANCE 00:48:22 12.41 88 201
228 2376 LONGIS,Nicolas SE   00:48:25 12.39 89 202
229 2401 MARTIN,Gregoire ES MONTPELLIER SAUVETAGE 00:48:29 12.38 11 203
230 2218 FAURE,Benjamin SE 42030 00:48:29 12.38 90 204
231 2278 GLADEL,Geraldine SE MACADAME CLUB NIMOIS 00:48:35 12.35 15 27
232 2756 VERNHET,Alexandre V1   00:48:36 12.35 59 205
233 2470 PINET,Adrien CA   00:48:36 12.35 4 206
234 2113 CARAMEL,Julie ES ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:48:37 12.34 1 28
235 2702 PAULUS,Patrice V2 GANGES COURT 00:48:39 12.33 28 207
236 2324 JAUMES,William SE   00:48:44 12.31 91 208
237 2690 MURUGAN,Alexandre CA   00:48:46 12.30 5 209
238 2010 ALVAREZ,Francois SE   00:48:49 12.29 92 210
239 2490 RAYNAL,Jean-Marie V3 SPRIRIDON 12 00:48:49 12.29 11 211
240 2378 LOPEZ,Jose V1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:48:50 12.29 60 212
241 2472 PIRIOU,Jean-Christophe SE   00:48:53 12.27 93 213
242 2785 WINJS,Bruno V3 SPIRIDON 00:48:57 12.26 12 214
243 2503 RICHET,Marie-Caroline V2 EYGUIERES COURSE 00:49:04 12.23 4 29
244 2342 LAFINESTRE,Isabelle V1 FOULEE ROMAINE 00:49:05 12.22 10 30
245 2286 GOUAS,Christian V2 RTT VILLENEUVE 00:49:07 12.22 29 215
246 2196 DUPIN,Philippe V1   00:49:10 12.20 61 216
247 2275 GIRAUD,Benoit SE   00:49:11 12.20 94 217
248 2285 GORY,Juliette SE MAAM 00:49:12 12.20 16 31
249 2156 CUSIN,Laetitia SE AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 00:49:13 12.19 17 32
250 2310 HERRY,Benoit SE   00:49:19 12.17 95 218
251 2473 PLA,Gerard V2   00:49:19 12.17 30 219
252 2161 DARNAY,Didier V1   00:49:28 12.13 62 220
253 2731 BENOIT,Rene V3 LUNEL A. 00:49:30 12.12 13 221
254 2692 BONNETTE,Florian SE   00:49:33 12.11 96 222
255 2789 BAGAGLI,Xavier SE   00:49:34 12.10 97 223
256 2758 BLANC,Claude V3 ACEP VALREAS 00:49:38 12.09 14 224
257 2098 BUSICCHIA,Julia SE   00:49:38 12.09 18 33
258 2053 BERNARD,Jean-Marc V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:38 12.09 63 225
259 2586 VALETTE,Jacques V2   00:49:42 12.07 31 226
260 2792 ANDRIEU,Louis CA   00:49:42 12.07 6 227
261 2572 THIOLLIER,Aymeric SE   00:49:47 12.05 98 228
262 2283 GONTARD,Evelyne V1 CMI TULLINS 00:49:48 12.05 11 34
263 2549 SERRON,Jean-Pierre V2 LIBERTY 00:49:49 12.04 32 229
264 2364 LERGER,Severine SE   00:49:49 12.04 19 35
265 2433 MUZY,Pierre-Alain SE   00:49:50 12.04 99 230
266 2309 HERLEM,Thomas ES   00:49:51 12.04 12 231
267 2642 LABERTRANDE,Paul V4   00:50:02 11.99 2 232
268 2237 FRANCES,Cyril SE   00:50:04 11.98 100 233
269 2030 BA,Abdoulaye SE   00:50:05 11.98 101 234
270 2036 BAQOUS,Abdellah V1   00:50:12 11.95 64 235
271 2607 VILQUIN,Valery V1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:50:15 11.94 65 236
272 2213 FALCO,Frederic SE   00:50:17 11.93 102 237
273 2724 SENDRA,Phillipe V2 LUNEL A. 00:50:17 11.93 33 238
274 2672 TOMASSELLA,Marc V1   00:50:19 11.92 66 239
275 2429 MOULIN,Jean-Claude V2 ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:50:22 11.91 34 240
276 2049 BELLARD,Beatrice SE ASSOCIATION PLAUZAT RUNNING 00:50:22 11.91 20 36
277 2276 GIRAUDO,Pascal SE   00:50:23 11.91 103 241
278 2208 ETIENNE,Franck V1   00:50:25 11.90 67 242
279 2084 BRAUN,Dominique V1   00:50:30 11.88 68 243
280 2732 MAHE,Isabelle V1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:50:31 11.88 12 37
281 2683 GARZO,Daniel V2   00:50:32 11.87 35 244
282 2760 BARRE,Thierry SE VENDARGUES 00:50:32 11.87 104 245
283 2068 BLANCHET,Patrice SE   00:50:33 11.87 105 246
284 2713 GIRARDOT,Philippe V2 S.C.ARLES 00:50:39 11.85 36 247
285 2362 LEFEVRE,Cyril SE 34038 00:50:40 11.84 106 248
286 2408 MAURINES,Andre V4   00:50:41 11.84 3 249
287 2294 GREA,Gil V2 34038 00:50:45 11.82 37 250
288 2482 PUERTO,Vanessa SE COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:50:46 11.82 21 38
289 2459 PERET,Claire SE   00:50:47 11.81 22 39
290 2115 CARIOU,Bertrand SE   00:50:53 11.79 107 251
291 2714 MASSAL,Dominique ES   00:50:54 11.79 13 252
292 2191 DUCHESNE,Sebastien SE   00:51:00 11.76 108 253
293 2340 LACOTTE,Bruno V2   00:51:00 11.76 38 254
294 2705 MARCOT,Christine V1   00:51:01 11.76 13 40
295 2232 FLORES,Fabien V1   00:51:01 11.76 69 255
296 2532 SABATER,Fabienne SE   00:51:01 11.76 23 41
297 2418 MOCCI,Thierry V2   00:51:08 11.73 39 256
298 2116 CARIOU,Max V3   00:51:08 11.73 15 257
299 2268 GERMANY,Marc V1   00:51:08 11.73 70 258
300 2024 AUTARD,Jerome V1   00:51:09 11.73 71 259
301 2471 PINET,Dominique V2   00:51:11 11.72 40 260
302 2431 MURIN-SAVOLDI,Florine SE TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:51:11 11.72 24 42
303 2055 BERNARD,Serge V2 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 00:51:12 11.72 41 261
304 2790 PACAUD,David SE   00:51:13 11.71 109 262
305 2650 BEGUIN,Raphael CA   00:51:14 11.71 7 263
306 2446 PALMEIRAO,Jorge SE ASTAC 00:51:15 11.71 110 264
307 2710 PAIXAU-DO-SENHOR,Antonio V1   00:51:22 11.68 72 265
308 2005 AGNIEL,Cedric SE   00:51:23 11.68 111 266
309 2555 SIGNORINO,Camille SE   00:51:23 11.68 112 267
310 2085 BRENGOU,Amaury SE   00:51:25 11.67 113 268
311 2011 ALVAREZ,Olivier SE   00:51:27 11.66 114 269
312 2064 BIZOT,Gilles V1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:51:29 11.65 73 270
313 2249 GALIGNE,Colette V2   00:51:34 11.64 5 43
314 2556 SIMIAN-MERMIER,Fabien SE COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE 00:51:35 11.63 115 271
315 2195 DUNE,Frederic V1 FURETS D EIFFAGE 00:51:36 11.63 74 272
316 2757 DESJARDINS,Corinne V1   00:51:39 11.62 14 44
317 2486 RAIBAUT,Jean-Louis V1   00:51:46 11.59 75 273
318 2608 VINCENT,Eric SE NAISS 00:51:52 11.57 116 274
319 2348 LAMY,Andre V3   00:51:57 11.55 16 275
320 2306 HEBRAS,Alain V1   00:52:01 11.53 76 276
321 2222 FAURE,Philippe V2 USNM 00:52:02 11.53 42 277
322 2585 VALETTE,Christian V3 LES PINEDES DE LE VAUNAGE 00:52:02 11.53 17 278
323 2554 SIBIEUDE,Marie-Noelle SE   00:52:02 11.53 25 45
324 2655 RIBOLLEDA,Marie-Ange V1   00:52:05 11.52 15 46
325 2244 GABERT,Nicolas V1   00:52:05 11.52 77 279
326 2106 CALMEL,Bruce SE   00:52:05 11.52 117 280
327 2543 SEGARD,Eric SE   00:52:06 11.52 118 281
328 2751 GIACOBI,Denis SE   00:52:07 11.51 119 282
329 2752 SANCHEZ,Thibaut SE   00:52:07 11.51 120 283
330 2251 GARCIA,Arthur CA   00:52:13 11.49 8 284
331 2691 DA-COSTA,Lionel V1   00:52:14 11.49 78 285
332 2080 BOURDON,Magali SE   00:52:17 11.48 26 47
333 2025 AUTARD,Mariel V1   00:52:18 11.47 16 48
334 2287 GOUIN,Herve V2   00:52:20 11.46 43 286
335 2058 BERTRAND,Eric SE   00:52:22 11.46 121 287
336 2032 BAEZA,Franck SE   00:52:22 11.46 122 288
337 2434 NABONNE,Philippe V1   00:52:26 11.44 79 289
338 2189 DROUARD,Gaelle SE AC MIRAMAS 00:52:27 11.44 27 49
339 2420 MONNET,Richard V2   00:52:30 11.43 44 290
340 2336 KYPRAIOS,Stephane V1   00:52:33 11.42 80 291
341 2238 FRAPPA,Mathias SE   00:52:36 11.41 123 292
342 2772 INCONNU,D-2772 V1   00:52:39 11.40 81 293
343 2014 ANDANSON,Martine V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:39 11.40 17 50
344 2441 NONANCOURT,Patrick V1   00:52:40 11.39 82 294
345 2219 FAURE,Christine V1   00:52:41 11.39 18 51
346 2771 FILHOL,Cyrille SE   00:52:41 11.39 124 295
347 2492 REBOUL-ESPIGUE,Magali V1 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:52:41 11.39 19 52
348 2172 DENIZOT,Roland V3 TEMPS COURSE 00:52:45 11.37 18 296
349 2209 FABRE,Jean-Michel V1   00:52:46 11.37 83 297
350 2250 GALLOT,Luc V1   00:52:49 11.36 84 298
351 2753 FOUGERE,Veronique SE   00:52:53 11.35 28 53
352 2266 GERMAIN,Marie-France V2 AC MIRAMAS 00:52:53 11.35 6 54
353 2201 EDLER,Elisabeth SE   00:52:55 11.34 29 55
354 2780 BERNAD,Christine SE   00:52:56 11.34 30 56
355 2612 WEBER,Veronique V1 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:52:57 11.33 20 57
356 2392 MARCELLIN,Guy V1   00:53:00 11.32 85 299
357 2233 FONTAINE,Cathy V1 MC NIMES 00:53:03 11.31 21 58
358 2407 MAURICE,Jean-Fernand V4   00:53:06 11.30 4 300
359 2687 DESPREZ,Florence V1   00:53:07 11.30 22 59
360 2351 LAPOINTE,Cecile SE ST CHRISTOL AC 00:53:07 11.30 31 60
361 2227 FERRIER,Emmanuelle SE   00:53:10 11.29 32 61
362 2164 DEDET,Romain SE IPL 00:53:14 11.27 125 301
363 2046 BEAUME,Lysian SE   00:53:14 11.27 126 302
364 2019 ARTIAGA,Martine V2 MAM (MUC) 00:53:17 11.26 7 62
365 2786 GOSSET,Maxime SE   00:53:20 11.25 127 303
366 2337 LA-MESTA,Isabelle V2 NIMES MARATHON 00:53:25 11.23 8 63
367 2054 BERNARD,Myriam SE   00:53:25 11.23 33 64
368 2487 RAMBAUD,Sophie SE LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:53:26 11.23 34 65
369 2634 PAYAN,Yves CA   00:53:31 11.21 9 304
370 2023 AUBRY,Anne SE   00:53:31 11.21 35 66
371 2031 BACHELIN,Annonciade SE CMI TULLINS 00:53:38 11.19 36 67
372 2551 SEVERAC,Albane SE   00:53:39 11.18 37 68
373 2179 DIEZ,Valerie SE FC BARBENTANE 00:53:41 11.18 38 69
374 2289 GOURDOL,Frederic SE   00:53:42 11.17 128 305
375 2061 BES,Stephanie SE FC BARBENTANE 00:53:45 11.16 39 70
376 2677 PAGES,Beatrice V1   00:53:45 11.16 23 71
377 2462 PERRIER,Laetitia ES TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:53:46 11.16 1 72
378 2092 BRIBES,Pierre-Philippe SE   00:53:47 11.16 129 306
379 2210 FABRE,Nadine V2   00:53:48 11.15 9 73
380 2681 GALAND,Pierre CA   00:53:50 11.15 10 307
381 2373 LO-VAN,Khoun SE LIBERTY 00:53:50 11.15 130 308
382 2421 MONTBARBON,Francoise V1   00:53:53 11.14 24 74
383 2588 VALLET,Ariane V1   00:53:58 11.12 25 75
384 2105 CALLE,Muriel V1   00:54:00 11.11 26 76
385 2688 BENOIT,Eric V1   00:54:01 11.11 86 309
386 2657 BENEFICE,Christophe V1   00:54:03 11.10 87 310
387 2632 GOTTIE,Jeremie SE   00:54:07 11.09 131 311
388 2449 PAPAILHAU,Claire SE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:10 11.08 40 77
389 2006 AGOSTINI,Francois V1   00:54:13 11.07 88 312
390 2060 BERTY,Jacques V4   00:54:13 11.07 5 313
391 2726 LEJEUNE,Nathalie SE   00:54:14 11.06 41 78
392 2637 INCONNU,D-2637 V1   00:54:14 11.06 89 314
393 2638 INCONNU,D-2638 V1   00:54:15 11.06 90 315
394 2635 INCONNU,D-2635 V1   00:54:15 11.06 91 316
395 2636 INCONNU,D-2636 V1   00:54:16 11.06 92 317
396 2799 PECOOL,Patrick V2   00:54:16 11.06 45 318
397 2426 MORAL,Laurent V1   00:54:19 11.05 93 319
398 2414 MERLE,Michel V1   00:54:19 11.05 94 320
399 2235 FOUGAIROLE,Jean-Marie V1   00:54:19 11.05 95 321
400 2591 VELLA,Stephane SE   00:54:20 11.04 132 322
401 2221 FAURE,Laurent V1   00:54:25 11.03 96 323
402 2152 CROCIANI,Emmanuelle SE PHARMACIE DU SOLEIL 00:54:25 11.03 42 79
403 2616 ZAMBELLI,Laurent V1   00:54:26 11.02 97 324
404 2741 INCONNU,D-2741 V1   00:54:28 11.02 98 325
405 2740 FERRAND,Carmelita V1   00:54:29 11.01 27 80
406 2012 AMARA,Jelloul V1 Y ARRIVAREM 00:54:30 11.01 99 326
407 2582 TRULLU,Catherine V1   00:54:33 11.00 28 81
408 2102 CAGNOLATI,Bernard V3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:33 11.00 19 327
409 2416 MEUNIER,Fabrice V2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:35 10.99 46 328
410 2329 KALIOUDJOGLOU,Rachel SE   00:54:37 10.99 43 82
411 2027 AYRINHAC,Christiane V2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:38 10.98 10 83
412 2243 FUSTER,Nathalie V1   00:54:39 10.98 29 84
413 2188 DROUARD,Alex SE   00:54:41 10.97 133 329
414 2580 TRINQUIER,Caroline SE   00:54:44 10.96 44 85
415 2443 ORENES,Jean-Joseph SE   00:54:44 10.96 134 330
416 2181 DIZIER,Eric V1   00:54:45 10.96 100 331
417 2628 INCONNU,D-2628 V1   00:54:46 10.96 101 332
418 2629 INCONNU,D-2629 V1   00:54:47 10.95 102 333
419 2388 MARAVAL,Robin CA   00:54:48 10.95 11 334
420 2389 MARAVAL,Stephane V1   00:54:49 10.95 103 335
421 2428 MOTHES,Sebastien SE   00:54:50 10.94 135 336
422 2745 RODRIGUEZ,Laurence V1   00:54:52 10.94 30 86
423 2746 RODRIGUEZ,Christian V1   00:54:53 10.93 104 337
424 2264 GERMAIN,Corinne SE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:54:54 10.93 45 87
425 2667 BELMOUHAND,Elhoussni SE   00:54:55 10.93 136 338
426 2150 COURTIEU,Sophie V1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:56 10.92 31 88
427 2613 WINNYKAMEN,Frederic V1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:58 10.92 105 339
428 2352 LAQUERBE,Bertrand SE   00:54:59 10.91 137 340
429 2618 ZIBELLI,Christine V2   00:55:01 10.91 11 89
430 2639 INCONNU,D-2639 V1   00:55:04 10.90 106 341
431 2370 LIBOUREL,Francoise V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:55:06 10.89 32 90
432 2163 DE-ALMEIDA,Sandra SE   00:55:08 10.88 46 91
433 2557 SIMON,Elsa SE ASSG BASKET 00:55:08 10.88 47 92
434 2514 ROBINEAU,Patrice SE   00:55:09 10.88 138 342
435 2157 D-HALLUIN,Jean-Marc V2   00:55:13 10.87 47 343
436 2737 DOAT,Michele V3   00:55:13 10.87 1 93
437 2056 BERNI,Laura ES   00:55:14 10.86 2 94
438 2544 SEGATTI-TOQUET,Carole SE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:55:15 10.86 48 95
439 2146 COQUET,Severine SE IPL 00:55:16 10.86 49 96
440 2107 CALMELS,Florence SE   00:55:18 10.85 50 97
441 2668 BIROZOV,Nicolas SE   00:55:22 10.84 139 344
442 2004 ACHIR,Nawel SE   00:55:22 10.84 51 98
443 2706 RICHARD,Francoise V1   00:55:24 10.83 33 99
444 2270 GIL,Antoinette V2 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONNE 00:55:27 10.82 12 100
445 2704 ESCASSUT,Arnaud SE   00:55:31 10.81 140 345
446 2793 ANDRIEU,Eric V2   00:55:34 10.80 48 346
447 2158 DA-CONCEICAO-SILVA,Christine V1   00:55:35 10.79 34 101
448 2730 LEROUX,Daniel V2   00:55:35 10.79 49 347
449 2456 PELUHET,Pauline CA ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:55:36 10.79 1 102
450 2185 DRAJKOWSKI,Delphine SE ASICS FRANCE 00:55:36 10.79 52 103
451 2130 CHAUVEL,Yann V1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:55:40 10.78 107 348
452 2493 REBOULET,Anne-Marie V3   00:55:41 10.78 2 104
453 2122 CATALANO,Nathalie SE   00:55:41 10.78 53 105
454 2033 BALADIER,Pierre V4 A.S.O.S 00:55:46 10.76 6 349
455 2671 VERHILLE,Veronique V1   00:55:51 10.74 35 106
456 2660 ADAM,Claude SE   00:55:53 10.74 141 350
457 2133 CHAVIGNAY,Emilie SE VO2 TRIATHLON 00:55:54 10.73 54 107
458 2399 MARTIMORT,Severine SE   00:55:55 10.73 55 108
459 2480 PROVOT,Philippe V1   00:55:59 10.72 108 351
460 2404 MARTY,Michel V1   00:56:00 10.71 109 352
461 2379 LOPEZ,Philippe V1 MONTPELLIE AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE 00:56:01 10.71 110 353
462 2774 BOUDOU,Marc SE   00:56:05 10.70 142 354
463 2540 SAYED,Qadir SE   00:56:10 10.68 143 355
464 2008 ALEXANDRE,Marie-Pierre SE   00:56:12 10.68 56 109
465 2261 GAUSSEN,Jean-Pierre V2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:56:15 10.67 50 356
466 2593 VENIANT,Martine V1   00:56:23 10.64 36 110
467 2508 RIGAUDIN,Pierrette V3 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 00:56:23 10.64 3 111
468 2750 PARACHE,Michel V2 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 00:56:23 10.64 51 357
469 2126 CHAMBARLHAC,Virginie SE   00:56:25 10.64 57 112
470 2759 MOR,Sylvie V1   00:56:26 10.63 37 113
471 2464 PEYRACHE,Thierry V1   00:56:28 10.63 111 358
472 2393 MARCELLIN,Marine SE   00:56:30 10.62 58 114
473 2541 SCALA,Dora SE MAAM 00:56:34 10.61 59 115
474 2728 DEMOUY,Dominique V2   00:56:37 10.60 52 359
475 2131 CHAVERNAC,Catherine SE COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 00:56:38 10.59 60 116
476 2511 RIVES,Jean-Claude V3   00:56:46 10.57 20 360
477 2166 DEGIOANNI,Raymond V4 FOULEE SALONAISE 00:56:48 10.56 7 361
478 2729 PELISSIER,Andre V2   00:56:49 10.56 53 362
479 2297 GUIGUES,Cathia V1 LES CRICKETS VTT CLUB DE REMOULINS 00:56:50 10.56 38 117
480 2589 VAUTRAIN,Bernard V4 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:56:51 10.55 8 363
481 2491 RAYNAL,Patricia V1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:56:51 10.55 39 118
482 2475 PONCHON,Sophie V1   00:56:52 10.55 40 119
483 2097 BUFORN,Patrick SE   00:56:56 10.54 144 364
484 2207 ESTIBALS,Jean-Michel V1   00:56:57 10.54 112 365
485 2320 JACKSON,David V3 CA PEZENAS 00:56:58 10.53 21 366
486 2028 AZAIS,Antoine ES   00:56:59 10.53 14 367
487 2162 DAUBA,Sylvain V1 ASICS FRANCE 00:57:02 10.52 113 368
488 2559 SOHIER,Cedric SE   00:57:02 10.52 145 369
489 2748 VUILLEQUEZ,Theodore JU   00:57:07 10.50 5 370
490 2430 MOUREAU,Pierre V3   00:57:07 10.50 22 371
491 2474 PLANCON,Marc V1   00:57:10 10.50 114 372
492 2204 ENJALRIC,Pilar V2   00:57:11 10.49 54 373
493 2369 LHUISSIER,Martine V2 MLNAC MANDELIEU 00:57:17 10.47 13 120
494 2590 VELLA,Jean-Philippe SE   00:57:29 10.44 146 374
495 2182 DOMENECH,Monique V2   00:57:30 10.43 14 121
496 2614 ZABIOLLE,Claire V1   00:57:35 10.42 41 122
497 2599 VEYNANDT,Aurelie SE VESTAS FRANCE 00:57:35 10.42 61 123
498 2603 VIEU,Giulia SE   00:57:36 10.42 62 124
499 2069 BLANQUAERT,Bertrand SE ASICS FRANCE 00:57:38 10.41 147 375
500 2128 CHAPELLE,Delphine SE   00:57:38 10.41 63 125
501 2534 SABIN,Carole SE   00:57:39 10.41 64 126
502 2377 LONGUESPE,Bertrand SE   00:57:40 10.40 148 376
503 2656 BENEFICE,Fabienne V1   00:57:41 10.40 42 127
504 2754 DIOT,Christian V3   00:57:41 10.40 23 377
505 2300 GUILLOU,Nathalie SE   00:57:41 10.40 65 128
506 2349 LANGIRS,Stephanie SE   00:57:42 10.40 66 129
507 2350 LANSAC,Sara SE   00:57:42 10.40 67 130
508 2504 RIEU,Sophie SE   00:57:42 10.40 68 131
509 2284 GORCE,Eric V1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:57:52 10.37 115 378
510 2048 BELIN,Florence V1 SANOFI AVENTIS 00:57:52 10.37 43 132
511 2682 PENETRAT,Jeremy SE   00:57:53 10.37 149 379
512 2214 FANGIER,Patrick V2   00:57:55 10.36 55 380
513 2226 FERRER,Lidwine SE   00:57:55 10.36 69 133
514 2768 BOTELLA,Francois V3 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:57:56 10.36 24 381
515 2273 GIRARD,Aime V3 SC ARLES 00:57:56 10.36 25 382
516 2176 DIAZ,Ophelie SE   00:57:57 10.35 70 134
517 2073 BONFILS,Pascale V1   00:57:59 10.35 44 135
518 2454 PECHOU,Georgette V2   00:58:03 10.34 15 136
519 2820 THEVENIN,Emmanuel V1   00:58:12 10.31 116 383
520 2038 BARCIET,Dominique V1   00:58:14 10.30 117 384
521 2357 LE-ROUX,David SE   00:58:16 10.30 150 385
522 2573 THOMAS,Catherine V1   00:58:18 10.29 45 137
523 2763 VACHET,Alexandre SE   00:58:20 10.29 151 386
524 2764 HUBERT,Mathieu SE   00:58:20 10.29 152 387
525 2587 VALETTE,Nicolas V1   00:58:21 10.28 118 388
526 2700 ARVIEU,Sylviane V1   00:58:24 10.27 46 138
527 2094 BRUGEROLLE,Helene SE SC ARLES 00:58:26 10.27 71 139
528 2661 BOUDOURIC,Isabelle SE   00:58:29 10.26 72 140
529 2805 LARROUTIS,Eric SE   00:58:35 10.24 153 389
530 2200 DUTHILLEUL,Vincent SE   00:58:36 10.24 154 390
531 2440 NONANCOURT,Christel V1   00:58:38 10.23 47 141
532 2564 STIN,Jean-Marc V1 ATHLETISME TARASCON 00:58:39 10.23 119 391
533 2072 BOITARD,Jeanne SE ASICS FRANCE 00:58:42 10.22 73 142
534 2318 INGLES,Monserrat V3   00:58:54 10.19 4 143
535 2699 CARMONA,Sophie SE   00:58:55 10.18 74 144
536 2021 ASTOURY,Baptiste SE   00:58:57 10.18 155 392
537 2174 DEROY,Marie SE   00:58:58 10.18 75 145
538 2766 CHARMASSON,Jacques V2   00:59:01 10.17 56 393
539 2624 FISHER,Eryck JU   00:59:05 10.16 6 394
540 2063 BIZE,Nathalie V1   00:59:10 10.14 48 146
541 2539 SANSOIT,Eve SE   00:59:14 10.13 76 147
542 2623 GORSE,Thomas JU   00:59:15 10.13 7 395
543 2325 JEANJEAN,Annick V3 OVS 00:59:16 10.12 5 148
544 2363 LEON,Charlotte SE   00:59:16 10.12 77 149
545 2531 RUNIC,Darko SE   00:59:19 10.12 156 396
546 2224 FERLEY,Sandra V1   00:59:19 10.12 49 150
547 2089 BRETON,Sophie SE   00:59:20 10.11 78 151
548 2088 BRETON,Laure SE   00:59:22 10.11 79 152
549 2127 CHANUT,Anne-Elisabeth V1   00:59:24 10.10 50 153
550 2448 PANIS,Bernard V2   00:59:31 10.08 57 397
551 2776 BONNAFOUS,Stephanie SE   00:59:32 10.08 80 154
552 2775 MAZEL,Emmanuelle SE   00:59:32 10.08 81 155
553 2311 HERZOG,Guillaume V1   00:59:35 10.07 120 398
554 2595 VERDU,Stephane V1   00:59:35 10.07 121 399
555 2784 LACROIX,Alexandra SE   00:59:38 10.06 82 156
556 2366 LEVASSEUR-MAXANT,Carola SE   00:59:39 10.06 83 157
557 2561 SOUCHON,Catherine V1   00:59:44 10.04 51 158
558 2519 ROGIER,Helene V1   00:59:47 10.04 52 159
559 2571 THERON,Christian V2   00:59:47 10.04 58 400
560 2694 COLOMBET,Daniel V2 CROCO D'AURAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:59:49 10.03 59 401
561 2816 MARCELLIN,Guilhem SE   00:59:50 10.03 157 402
562 2526 ROUSSET,Melissa SE   00:59:57 10.01 84 160
563 2736 RENARD,Claire ES   00:59:58 10.01 2 161
564 2822 LEGAL,Cecile SE   01:00:01 10.00 85 162
565 2091 BRIBES,Chrystelle SE   01:00:02 9.99 86 163
566 2424 MONTHUY,Gerard V2 LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE 01:00:03 9.99 60 403
567 2423 MONTHUY,Anne-Marie V2   01:00:03 9.99 16 164
568 2507 RIFF,Laurence V1   01:00:13 9.96 53 165
569 2110 CAMPELLO,Jean-Marc V1   01:00:21 9.94 122 404
570 2234 FONTANILLE,Georges V3   01:00:23 9.94 26 405
571 2002 ACHARD,Patrick V2   01:00:23 9.94 61 406
572 2328 JULLIEN,Christiane V2 NIMES MARATHON 01:00:23 9.94 17 166
573 2734 TERRON,Sarah SE   01:00:25 9.93 87 167
574 2009 ALLAMEL,Vincent SE   01:00:28 9.92 158 407
575 2651 REDON,Corinne SE   01:00:30 9.92 88 168
576 2419 MONIN,Michel V2   01:00:30 9.92 62 408
577 2147 CORNEVIN,Annick V2   01:00:30 9.92 18 169
578 2787 INCONNU,D-2787 V1   01:00:36 9.90 123 409
579 2193 DUMAS,Florian SE   01:00:37 9.90 159 410
580 2719 PERRINET,David SE   01:00:38 9.90 160 411
581 2538 SANCHEZ,Maryse V1   01:00:39 9.89 54 170
582 2199 DURET,France SE   01:00:39 9.89 89 171
583 2808 ARCHINARD,Patrick V1   01:00:40 9.89 124 412
584 2574 THOMAS,Yvan V1 Y ARRIVAREM 01:00:40 9.89 125 413
585 2070 BOEUF,Stephanie SE   01:00:43 9.88 90 172
586 2801 REGEFFE,Odile V2   01:00:48 9.87 19 173
587 2134 CHERY,Daniel V3   01:00:51 9.86 27 414
588 2305 HAUVESPRE,Berenice SE   01:00:52 9.86 91 174
589 2254 GARCIA,Leslie SE   01:00:52 9.86 92 175
590 2100 CABROL,Maguy V2   01:00:52 9.86 20 176
591 2396 MARIN,Maryse V2   01:00:52 9.86 21 177
592 2007 ALBI,Monique V2 ACRA 01:00:56 9.85 22 178
593 2630 ROGER,Serge V1   01:00:59 9.84 126 415
594 2610 VIRAT,Valerie V1 ATHLETISME 01:01:02 9.83 55 179
595 2821 THEVENIN,Fatima V1   01:01:07 9.82 56 180
596 2425 MONTI,Emmanuel SE   01:01:13 9.80 161 416
597 2288 GOUIN,Pascale V2   01:01:17 9.79 23 181
598 2777 BOUDET,Rejane SE   01:01:18 9.79 93 182
599 2074 BONNARD,Mickael SE   01:01:22 9.78 162 417
600 2546 SEGURA,Franck SE   01:01:22 9.78 163 418
601 2343 LAFINESTRE,Laurence V1   01:01:28 9.76 57 183
602 2550 SERVILE,Michel V3 A.S.O.S. NIMES 01:01:37 9.74 28 419
603 2277 GLADEL,Alain V2   01:01:38 9.73 63 420
604 2647 TIRAS,Maria SE   01:01:40 9.73 94 184
605 2228 FILHOL,Christelle SE   01:01:40 9.73 95 185
606 2648 DELMAS,Sophie V1   01:01:41 9.73 58 186
607 2183 DOMERGUE,Roch V1   01:01:46 9.71 127 421
608 2410 MEDIANERO,Manuel V2   01:01:48 9.71 64 422
609 2455 PELLETERET,Dominique V1 Y ARRIVAREM 01:01:49 9.71 128 423
610 2267 GERMAIN,Nathalie V1 Y ARRIVAREM 01:01:49 9.71 59 187
611 2432 MUSSOU,Marc V1 Y ARRIVAREM 01:01:50 9.70 129 424
612 2345 LAHONDES,Florence V1   01:01:53 9.70 60 188
613 2568 TERESIAK,Sophie V1   01:01:53 9.70 61 189
614 2153 CROZAT,Oceane CA ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:02:16 9.64 2 190
615 2391 MARCELLIN,Agathe ES   01:02:16 9.64 3 191
616 2749 INCONNU V1   01:02:16 9.64 130 425
617 2296 GUEZO,Karine V1   01:02:21 9.62 62 192
618 2142 COLLELL,Corine V1   01:02:22 9.62 63 193
619 2035 BALLONGUE,Chantal V1   01:02:22 9.62 64 194
620 2206 ESPINOZA,Fabrice V1   01:02:23 9.62 131 426
621 2747 ROGER,Paul ES   01:02:34 9.59 15 427
622 2722 MONTEIL,Benoit SE   01:02:34 9.59 164 428
623 2578 TOURRAND-SERRE,Agnes V1 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:02:35 9.59 65 195
624 2197 DURAND,Edith V1   01:02:38 9.58 66 196
625 2627 INCONNU V1   01:02:49 9.55 132 429
626 2037 BARCELO,Sylvie V2   01:02:55 9.54 24 197
627 2247 GAGNADRE,Claudine V2   01:02:55 9.54 25 198
628 2600 VIALLA,Fanny ES   01:02:58 9.53 4 199
629 2601 VIALLA,Nicole V2   01:02:58 9.53 26 200
630 2304 HAUTIER,Emilie V3 SC ARLES 01:02:58 9.53 6 201
631 2781 GUILLASSOT,Coralie SE   01:03:04 9.51 96 202
632 2815 VESSIERE,Charline SE   01:03:12 9.49 97 203
633 2217 FAUCON,Florence V2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:15 9.49 27 204
634 2274 GIRARD,Melanie SE   01:03:16 9.48 98 205
635 2400 MARTIN,Christian V2   01:03:24 9.46 65 430
636 2802 REGEFFE,Maurice V2   01:03:25 9.46 66 431
637 2079 BOUISSET,Leslie SE   01:03:27 9.46 99 206
638 2141 COLARD,Marie V2   01:03:32 9.44 28 207
639 2743 EVESQUE,Severine SE COURIR A VERGEZE 01:03:33 9.44 100 208
640 2698 MENARD,Anne SE   01:03:33 9.44 101 209
641 2402 MARTIN,Maribelle V2   01:03:36 9.43 29 210
642 2422 MONTERASTELLI,Guy V3   01:03:39 9.43 29 432
643 2506 RIFF,Arnaud CA   01:03:39 9.43 12 433
644 2701 PAULUS,Irani V1 GANGES COURT 01:03:40 9.42 67 211
645 2498 RENOUARD-ZAVATTA,Annaick V2   01:04:01 9.37 30 212
646 2451 PASQUIER,Cindy SE   01:04:03 9.37 102 213
647 2452 PASQUIER,Leslie SE   01:04:03 9.37 103 214
648 2159 DALMAZIO,Laetitia SE   01:04:07 9.36 104 215
649 2374 LONGIS,Jeanne SE   01:04:23 9.32 105 216
650 2617 ZAVATTA,Yves V2   01:04:25 9.31 67 434
651 2245 GACHES,David SE   01:04:26 9.31 165 435
652 2319 ISSARTEL,Jean V2   01:04:30 9.30 68 436
653 2317 INGLES,Lydie V1   01:04:35 9.29 68 217
654 2594 VENZAL,Valerie V1   01:04:46 9.26 69 218
655 2817 INCONNU V1   01:04:56 9.24 133 437
656 2621 MARTIN,Brigitte V1   01:04:59 9.23 70 219
657 2622 SAMMUT,Sylvie V1   01:05:00 9.23 71 220
658 2051 BENICHOU,Sylvie V1   01:05:01 9.23 72 221
659 2696 BASTIDE,Claude V1   01:05:18 9.19 134 438
660 2695 MARIN,Patrick V1 L'AIGUELONGUE 01:05:19 9.19 135 439
661 2767 BAUMELCAMUS,Veronique V2   01:05:26 9.17 31 222
662 2513 ROBERT,Daniel V2   01:05:26 9.17 69 440
663 2496 REINA,Joseph V3   01:05:27 9.17 30 441
664 2013 AMASIO,Annick V2   01:05:32 9.16 32 223
665 2525 ROUDIERE,Marie-Helene V2   01:05:33 9.15 33 224
666 2253 GARCIA,Jean-Raymond V3   01:05:33 9.15 31 442
667 2043 BARRE,Magali SE   01:05:40 9.14 106 225
668 2015 ANDRIEU,Helene ES   01:05:40 9.14 3 226
669 2282 GONET,Sophie V1 COURIR GRANDE MOTTE 01:05:55 9.10 73 227
670 2281 GONET,Jean-Pierre V2 COURIR GRANDE MOTTE 01:05:56 9.10 70 443
671 2301 GUINEBAULT,Corine V1 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:05:56 9.10 74 228
672 2770 CAUBEL,Lorette V1   01:06:00 9.09 75 229
673 2120 CASTANT,Pascale V1 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:06:01 9.09 76 230
674 2484 PY,Louis V2 SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:06:05 9.08 71 444
675 2778 ENEE,Eric SE   01:06:08 9.07 166 445
676 2652 CARREAU,Sylvie SE   01:06:08 9.07 107 231
677 2779 NERI,Didier V2   01:06:11 9.07 72 446
678 2769 NERI,Adrien CA SC ARLES 01:06:11 9.07 13 447
679 2517 ROGER,Claire SE DAR A 01:06:46 8.99 108 232
680 2717 FERNANDEL,Anne-Sophie SE   01:06:57 8.96 109 233
681 2716 FERNANDEZ,Francois V2   01:06:57 8.96 73 448
682 2017 ARNAU-PEYROTTE,Erika SE   01:07:02 8.95 110 234
683 2467 PILLE,Eric V2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:03 8.95 74 449
684 2615 ZAMBELLI,Christine V1   01:07:07 8.94 77 235
685 2347 LAIBE,Serge V2   01:07:22 8.91 75 450
686 2723 BACCIGALUPO,Muriel V1   01:07:29 8.89 78 236
687 2718 MAXANT,Catherine V1   01:07:31 8.89 79 237
688 2673 MIRABEL,Philippe V1   01:07:46 8.85 136 451
689 2674 MANN,Bruno V2   01:07:46 8.85 76 452
690 2675 MARTEL,Thierry V1   01:07:47 8.85 137 453
691 2643 CARDELL,Clemence CA   01:07:49 8.85 3 238
692 2703 BROSSE,Maurane CA   01:07:50 8.85 4 239
693 2670 ATTAD,Abdelaziz SE   01:07:58 8.83 167 454
694 2684 IBEN-TAIB,Hafid SE   01:08:10 8.80 168 455
695 2685 IBEN-TAIB,Fatiha SE   01:08:11 8.80 111 240
696 2510 RIUS,Chantal V1 DREAM TEAM 01:08:16 8.79 80 241
697 2457 PENETRAT,Francoise V2 DAR A 01:08:18 8.78 34 242
698 2798 NICOTERA,Noelle V2   01:08:23 8.77 35 243
699 2609 VINCENT,Valerie SE   01:08:27 8.77 112 244
700 2104 CAIZERGUES,Janine V4   01:08:27 8.77 1 245
701 2720 P0MMEL,Elise SE   01:08:47 8.72 113 246
702 2663 VICENTE,Martine V1   01:08:59 8.70 81 247
703 2605 VIGOUROUX,Danielle V2 NIMES MARATHON 01:09:10 8.67 36 248
704 2375 LONGIS,Maryline V2   01:09:14 8.67 37 249
705 2773 BLANC,Jean-Louis V3   01:09:40 8.61 32 456
706 2334 KIENE,Lyonel V1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:10:05 8.56 138 457
707 2565 STIN,Martine V1 ATHLETISME TARASCON 01:10:23 8.52 82 250
708 2596 VERE,Alain V1 Y ARRIVAREM 01:11:38 8.38 139 458
709 2809 DEPARIS,Eric V1   01:11:39 8.37 140 459
710 2529 ROUX,Rejane V1   01:12:20 8.29 83 251
711 2383 LUPI,Ludovic SE   01:14:03 8.10 169 460
712 2075 BOTELLA,Sophie V1   01:14:07 8.10 84 252
713 2057 BERSON,Karine V1   01:14:08 8.09 85 253
714 2262 GAY,Sylvain SE Y ARRIVAREM 01:14:42 8.03 170 461
715 2417 MIESCH,Olivier SE Y ARRIVAREM 01:14:43 8.03 171 462
716 2358 LE-ROUX,Frederic V1 Y ARRIVAREM 01:14:44 8.03 141 463
717 2468 PILLOT,Nathalie V1   01:16:08 7.88 86 254
718 2453 PAU,Jean-Pierre V4 SPRIRIDON LANGUEDOC 01:17:37 7.73 9 464
719 1731 WALFARD,Nathalie SE   01:20:56 7.41 114 255
720 568 CURTAT,Eric V1 ENDURENCE SHOP 01:21:01 7.41 142 465
721 2346 LAIBE,Marie-Annick V2   01:21:55 7.32 38 256
722 2665 MOLIERES,Myriam SE   01:25:00 7.06 115 257
723 2662 MAURY,Gilles V2   01:25:01 7.06 77 466
724 2666 BOULOC,Christian V2   01:25:04 7.05 78 467
725 2649 PERCHET,Christelle SE CHU LA COLOMBIERE LA CLARTE 01:25:05 7.05 116 258
726 2598 VESSIERE,Charline SE   01:25:50 6.99 117 259
727 2552 SEVERAC,Christian V3 HANDI MAL VOYANT (ACCOMP) 01:30:00 6.67 33 468
728 2553 SEVEZAU,Gilbert V2   01:30:00 6.67 79 469