Triathlon D'Argelès Sur Mer - 13/06/2010

Avenir


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2
1 836 Petoin Valentin MBE 1 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:07:51.83 1 1 0:04:04.2 1,5 8 0:03:47.6 12,7
2 824 L'HERMENIER KEVIN MBE 2 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:07:53.82 2 2 0:04:13.0 1,4 4 0:03:40.7 13,0
3 840 Sonnery Cottet Anna FBE 1 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:08:03.76 1 3 0:04:22.6 1,4 5 0:03:41.1 13,0
4 851 Laidlon   MBE 3 Aqua sport St Cyprien 0:08:17.31 3 4 0:04:31.7 1,3 7 0:03:45.5 12,8
5 808 Bègue Myrtille FBE 2 Non licencié 0:08:38.06 2 5 0:04:39.4 1,3 19 0:03:58.5 12,1
6 838 Sanchez Téo MPU 1   0:08:53.07 4 6 0:04:48.6 1,2 21 0:04:04.4 11,8
7 829 Mas Melody FBE 3 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 0:08:55.73 3 7 0:04:57.9 1,2 18 0:03:57.8 12,1
8 816 DE LA TAILLE Eloise FPU 1 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 0:08:56.13 4 8 0:05:05.8 1,2 12 0:03:50.2 12,5
9 810 Bisch Dimitri MBE 4 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:09:07.54 5 9 0:05:15.3 1,1 14 0:03:52.1 12,4
10 809 Bernabé Timothée MPU 2 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:09:11.42 6 10 0:05:23.1 1,1 9 0:03:48.2 12,6
11 812 Boulay Manon MBE 5 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 0:09:28.69 7 11 0:05:33.3 1,1 16 0:03:55.3 12,2
12 820 Franco Monjo Eddy MBE 6 Non licencié 0:09:38.63 8 12 0:05:41.8 1,1 17 0:03:56.8 12,2
13 841 TEOFILI THOMAS MPU 3 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 0:09:41.10 9 13 0:05:49.9 1,0 13 0:03:51.1 12,5
14 827 Lloberes Manon FPU 2 Non licencié 0:09:47.30 5 14 0:05:58.7 1,0 10 0:03:48.5 12,6
15 823 Leroux Gabin MPU 4 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:09:49.23 10 15 0:06:09.4 1,0 3 0:03:39.8 13,1
16 815 Clastres Manon FBE 4 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:09:52.78 6 16 0:06:17.6 1,0 1 0:03:35.0 13,4
17 830 Michelier Erich MPU 5 Non licencié 0:10:16.25 11 17 0:06:25.9 0,9 11 0:03:50.2 12,5
18 849 Arthur   MPU 6 Aqua sport St Cyprien 0:10:48.60 12 18 0:06:35.2 0,9 25 0:04:13.3 11,4
19 837 Pouget Bastian MBE 7 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:10:54.40 13 19 0:06:40.3 0,9 26 0:04:14.0 11,3
20 811 Boulay Florian MPU 7 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 0:11:19.15 14 23 0:07:41.2 0,8 2 0:03:37.8 13,2
21 847 Rose   MBE 8   0:11:31.69 15 24 0:07:49.0 0,8 6 0:03:42.6 12,9
22 846 Ribas   MBE 9   0:11:39.89 16 21 0:07:31.3 0,8 22 0:04:08.5 11,6
23 852 Etheve   MPU 8 Aqua sport St Cyprien 0:11:41.36 17 22 0:07:38.5 0,8 20 0:04:02.8 11,9
24 842 Tousani Issam MBE 10 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 0:11:47.90 18 25 0:07:54.3 0,8 15 0:03:53.6 12,3
25 843 Vallier axel MBE 11 Non licencié 0:11:49.62 19 20 0:07:15.8 0,8 27 0:04:33.8 10,5
26 834 Mouret Lucas MPU 9 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 0:12:20.05 20 26 0:08:07.4 0,7 24 0:04:12.5 11,4
27 814 Chevauché Loic MPU 10 AS Muret Triathlon 0:13:18.60 21 27 0:08:44.6 0,7 28 0:04:33.9 10,5
28 850 Paget   MPU 11 Aqua sport St Cyprien 0:14:02.14 22 28 0:09:15.3 0,6 29 0:04:46.8 10,0
29 821 Gomez Théo MPU 12 Non licencié 0:16:26.66 23 29 0:09:35.5 0,6 30 0:06:51.1 7,0
30 839 SLUSARCZYK Lucas MPO 1   0:31:59.87 24 30 0:27:49.8 0,1 23 0:04:10.0 5,8