Triathlon D'Argelès Sur Mer - 13/06/2010

Courte Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 17 Laurent Steeve MS4 1 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:10:08.60 1 14 0:27:18.5 3,3 2 1:07:14.1 35,7 1 0:35:35.9 16,9
2 3 Renault Christophe MV1 1 Triathlon Catalan 2:13:57.87 2 13 0:27:07.7 3,3 3 1:07:27.2 35,6 7 0:39:22.8 15,2
3 38 Rodriguez Gabi MS4 2 SBR 2:15:01.56 3 12 0:27:06.1 3,3 13 1:10:27.6 34,1 4 0:37:27.8 16,0
4 119 Simon Xavier MS4 3 Running Racing Triathlon 2:15:03.75 4 3 0:25:11.9 3,6 19 1:12:29.0 33,1 3 0:37:22.7 16,1
5 106 Chatelas Yannick MS4 4 VO2 Crés Triathlon 2:16:28.88 5 25 0:28:23.6 3,2 9 1:09:28.0 34,5 5 0:38:37.1 15,5
6 2 McGregor Scott MS2 1 S.U. Agen 2:16:40.23 6 23 0:27:56.3 3,2 11 1:09:42.8 34,4 6 0:39:01.0 15,4
7 109 Le Floch Armel MS4 5 VO2 CrésTriathlon 2:17:09.87 7 9 0:26:46.9 3,4 27 1:14:17.0 32,3 2 0:36:05.9 16,6
8 66 Rousselat Sylvain MS2 2 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 2:18:00.68 8 11 0:27:02.9 3,3 7 1:09:04.5 34,7 15 0:41:53.2 14,3
9 143 Marysael Didier MV2 1 Lourdes Triathlon 2:18:41.01 9 15 0:27:23.9 3,3 6 1:08:19.1 35,1 22 0:42:57.8 14,0
10 76 Kervarec franck MS1 1 Les Angles Triathlon 2:19:21.81 10 20 0:27:51.4 3,2 8 1:09:12.9 34,7 17 0:42:17.4 14,2
11 100 Bergerot Serge MS3 1 VO2 Crés Triathlon 2:19:50.97 11 22 0:27:55.5 3,2 4 1:07:42.6 35,4 30 0:44:12.8 13,6
12 80 Gau Fréderic MS4 6 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 2:20:09.51 12 35 0:29:17.3 3,1 12 1:10:24.8 34,1 11 0:40:27.3 14,8
13 182 Aquasports st Cyprien Aquasports st Cyprien MJU 1 Aquasports st Cyprien 2:21:15.69 1 6 0:26:12.3 3,4 33 1:15:06.7 32,0 9 0:39:56.5 15,0
14 46 Manca Paul MV3 1 Tri Run Frontignan 2:21:18.18 13 19 0:27:50.9 3,2 5 1:07:57.2 35,3 48 0:45:30.0 13,2
15 71 Plancque Jérémy MS3 2 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 2:23:22.07 14 38 0:29:54.6 3,0 10 1:09:40.1 34,4 29 0:43:47.2 13,7
16 49 Branchoux Stéphane MV1 2 Tri'ox 2:24:06.82 15 17 0:27:32.7 3,3 18 1:12:20.2 33,2 31 0:44:13.8 13,6
17 133 Monnet Fabrice MS4 7 Triathlon Club Beaucaire Tarascon 2:24:27.45 16 64 0:32:06.2 2,8 17 1:12:14.4 33,2 10 0:40:06.7 15,0
18 122 Navarre Stéphane MS4 8 Triathlète Club Narbonnais 2:25:14.13 17 58 0:31:42.6 2,8            
19 86 Guilhounet Thomas MS2 3 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 2:25:31.65 18 24 0:28:13.7 3,2 29 1:14:36.5 32,2 19 0:42:41.3 14,1
20 30 De Llorens Valeri Enric MS3 3 Club Natacio Tarrassa 2:25:43.73 19 28 0:28:33.5 3,2 15 1:11:34.4 33,5 49 0:45:35.7 13,2
21 65 Sonnery Cottet Arnaud MCA 1 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 2:26:20.51 20 29 0:28:37.1 3,1 21 1:13:02.6 32,9 40 0:44:40.7 13,4
22 75 Descourvieres Sébastien MS3 4 Les Angles Triathlon 2:27:30.78 21 27 0:28:32.4 3,2 14 1:10:31.1 34,0 68 0:48:27.1 12,4
23 178 Fourcade Simon MS2 4 Villard de Lans Ski Club 2:27:47.41 22 49 0:31:14.9 2,9 23 1:13:39.1 32,6 21 0:42:53.3 14,0
24 123 Phalippou Benoit MS2 5 Triathlète Club Narbonnais 2:29:56.90 23 116 0:37:02.3 2,4 22 1:13:04.9 32,8 8 0:39:49.6 15,1
25 10 Pineau Benjamin MCA 2 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:30:23.03 24 8 0:26:37.5 3,4 20 1:12:59.8 32,9 87 0:50:45.6 11,8
26 55 Amo Thomas MS1 2 Triathlon Club la Grande Motte 2:30:23.98 25 4 0:25:13.0 3,6 44 1:16:56.9 31,2 65 0:48:13.9 12,4
27 113 Escuriola Bruno MV3 2 Chameaux de Béziers 2:30:37.01 26 82 0:33:42.4 2,7 25 1:13:52.1 32,5 24 0:43:02.3 13,9
28 19 Calvayrac DIdier MS4 9 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:30:55.87 27 51 0:31:17.6 2,9 50 1:17:14.3 31,1 18 0:42:23.9 14,2
29 103 Valléjo Cédric MS2 6 VO2 Crés Triathlon 2:31:42.62 28 68 0:32:26.4 2,8 16 1:11:38.6 33,5 60 0:47:37.5 12,6
30 92 Cantet Vincent MV1 3 Grand Narbonne Triathlon 2:32:01.41 29 39 0:29:55.0 3,0 31 1:15:01.2 32,0 57 0:47:05.1 12,7
31 68 L'hermenier Richard MS4 10 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 2:32:33.43 30 30 0:28:46.4 3,1 66 1:18:39.2 30,5 46 0:45:07.8 13,3
32 61 Rougelin Jean François MS4 11 Fleury Med Triathlon 2:32:35.32 31 10 0:27:00.4 3,3 37 1:15:57.4 31,6 80 0:49:37.3 12,1
33 176 Gomez Vélez Rafael MV2 2 CN Montjuic 2:32:38.63 32 1 0:25:09.8 3,6 114 1:26:16.8 27,8 13 0:41:11.9 14,6
34 108 Besset Patrick MS3 5 VO2 CrésTriathlon 2:33:16.17 33 47 0:31:04.6 2,9 54 1:17:45.0 30,9 33 0:44:26.5 13,5
35 51 Abarca Cédric MS4 12 Avignon le Pontet Triathlon 2:33:42.71 34 72 0:32:46.5 2,7 39 1:16:18.8 31,4 37 0:44:37.3 13,4
36 130 Riello nicolas MS3 6 TNT Ezanville 2:34:07.14 35 73 0:32:47.7 2,7 45 1:17:02.5 31,2 32 0:44:16.7 13,6
37 40 Perez Delgado Javier MS4 13 Tri Team Pirineus de Girona 2:34:55.77 36 63 0:32:05.6 2,8 55 1:17:46.7 30,9 45 0:45:03.3 13,3
38 111 Martinez Franck MS3 7 Chameaux de Béziers 2:35:08.50 37 81 0:33:22.0 2,7 49 1:17:12.3 31,1 36 0:44:34.0 13,5
39 116 Arnaud sebastien MS3 8 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 2:35:10.84 38 67 0:32:11.6 2,8 48 1:17:05.5 31,1 50 0:45:53.5 13,1
40 8 Revel Patrick MV2 3 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:35:27.94 39 66 0:32:08.8 2,8 41 1:16:36.7 31,3 54 0:46:42.2 12,8
41 173 TCC 5 Spirit TTC 5 Spirit MEQP HOM 1 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 2:35:39.22 2 55 0:31:33.2 2,9 24 1:13:46.2 32,5 84 0:50:19.7 11,9
42 78 Mouilhade Vincent MV1 4 Montélimar Triathlon 2:36:08.07 40 90 0:34:41.1 2,6 43 1:16:48.2 31,2 38 0:44:38.6 13,4
43 13 Triolle Fabrice MS3 9 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:36:11.92 41 36 0:29:18.2 3,1 96 1:23:38.2 28,7 25 0:43:15.3 13,9
44 74 Jeauneau Christophe MV1 5 Asvel Triathlon 2:36:18.54 42 59 0:31:44.9 2,8 64 1:18:23.9 30,6 51 0:46:09.6 13,0
45 42 Descous Laurent MV1 6 TOAC Triathlon 2:36:22.26 43 61 0:31:49.3 2,8 42 1:16:39.8 31,3 61 0:47:53.0 12,5
46 114 Pontello Guillaume MS3 10 Chameaux de Béziers 2:36:32.02 44 117 0:37:06.6 2,4 51 1:17:19.3 31,0 16 0:42:06.0 14,3
47 161 Piferrer Nicolas MS2 7 Non licencié 2:36:59.54 45 34 0:29:05.9 3,1 36 1:15:32.9 31,8 97 0:52:20.6 11,5
48 125 Raynal Fabien MS4 14 Triathlon Club Narbonnais 2:37:18.05 46 60 0:31:48.4 2,8 58 1:18:00.8 30,8 59 0:47:28.7 12,6
49 6 Julia David MV1 7 Non licencié 2:38:10.19 47 56 0:31:37.6 2,8 77 1:21:42.1 29,4 41 0:44:50.4 13,4
50 48 Barboteu Mickael MS4 15 Tri'ox 2:38:14.92 48 57 0:31:41.0 2,8 57 1:17:57.5 30,8 69 0:48:36.3 12,3
51 171 TCC 3 Spirit TCC 3 Spirit MEQP HOM 2 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 2:38:19.44 3 114 0:36:57.5 2,4 53 1:17:44.6 30,9 26 0:43:37.2 13,8
52 45 Favreau Michel MV1 8 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:38:27.55 49 95 0:35:06.7 2,6 65 1:18:24.8 30,6 43 0:44:55.9 13,4
53 138 Slusarczyk Pierre MV2 4 Triathlon 12 2:38:29.36 50 137 0:39:22.9 2,3 62 1:18:15.2 30,7 12 0:40:51.1 14,7
54 120 Lloberes Arnaud MS4 16 Vitrolles Triathlon 2:38:34.85 51 45 0:30:58.4 2,9 72 1:20:42.9 29,7 55 0:46:53.4 12,8
55 39 Segui Roger MS3 11 Tri Team Pirineus de Girona 2:38:50.11 52 136 0:39:14.1 2,3 60 1:18:03.2 30,7 14 0:41:32.7 14,4
56 131 Roland Samuel MS4 17 Triathlon Club Beaucaire Tarascon 2:39:07.73 53 121 0:37:20.9 2,4 61 1:18:05.8 30,7 27 0:43:41.0 13,7
57 43 Teofili Fabrice MV3 3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:39:15.63 54 96 0:35:10.7 2,6 35 1:15:28.4 31,8 70 0:48:36.3 12,3
58 5 Van Der Hooght Eric MV2 5 Triathlon Catalan 2:39:18.54 55 100 0:35:50.8 2,5 46 1:17:03.5 31,1 52 0:46:24.1 12,9
59 147 Massiot Laurent MV1 9 Non licencié 2:39:24.08 56 44 0:30:52.3 2,9 83 1:21:58.4 29,3 53 0:46:33.3 12,9
60 175 Respaud Didier MV3 4 Triox 2:39:28.13 57 86 0:34:04.9 2,6 26 1:14:05.0 32,4 92 0:51:18.2 11,7
61 135 Seguin Etienne MV4 1 Triathlon Club Beaucaire Tarascon 2:39:40.01 58 94 0:34:59.1 2,6 28 1:14:35.0 32,2 83 0:50:05.7 12,0
62 21 Archambault Gilles MV3 5 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:39:41.23 59 91 0:34:42.9 2,6 38 1:16:10.1 31,5 72 0:48:48.1 12,3
63 47 Poignet Thierry MV1 10 Tri'ox 2:39:56.01 60 108 0:36:26.6 2,5 40 1:16:28.5 31,4 56 0:47:00.8 12,8
64 41 Sans Vega Alexandre MS3 12 Tri Team Pirineus de Girona 2:40:07.83 61 148 0:42:14.5 2,1 30 1:14:52.4 32,1 23 0:43:00.7 13,9
65 163 Diot Guillaume MS2 8 Non licencié 2:40:07.86 62 110 0:36:41.5 2,5 71 1:20:33.1 29,8 20 0:42:53.2 14,0
66 172 TCC 4 Spirit TCC 4 Spirit MEQP MIX 1 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 2:40:11.41 1 46 0:31:02.6 2,9 63 1:18:19.0 30,6 89 0:50:49.7 11,8
67 33 Garcia Garcia Xavier MS4 18 Triatlo BCN-Cariñena 2:40:21.74 63 69 0:32:34.0 2,8 93 1:23:16.9 28,8 34 0:44:30.6 13,5
68 87 Guilhounet Stéphane MS1 3 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 2:40:59.68 64 62 0:31:57.4 2,8 73 1:20:47.0 29,7 66 0:48:15.1 12,4
69 59 Michelier Sylviane FV1 1 Tri Bike 34 2:41:02.72 1 70 0:32:36.0 2,8 94 1:23:33.9 28,7 42 0:44:52.7 13,4
70 44 Fabre sébastien MS4 19 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:41:09.60 65 42 0:30:22.7 3,0 121 1:27:02.2 27,6 28 0:43:44.5 13,7
71 88 Mouret Jérome MS4 20 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 2:41:13.99 66 115 0:37:00.7 2,4 67 1:18:43.8 30,5 47 0:45:29.4 13,2
72 60 Scheuir Pascal MV2 6 Tri Bike 34 2:41:38.09 67 79 0:33:19.2 2,7 68 1:19:30.3 30,2 74 0:48:48.5 12,3
73 70 Martel Sébastien MS3 13 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 2:42:05.49 68 65 0:32:08.3 2,8 74 1:20:55.4 29,7 75 0:49:01.6 12,2
74 27 Belvis Romero jose luis MS4 21 Club Triatlo Vallirana 2:42:13.99 69 54 0:31:29.9 2,9 76 1:21:09.7 29,6 79 0:49:34.3 12,1
75 73 Guigo jean-guillaume MS4 22 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 2:42:20.07 70 98 0:35:39.0 2,5 84 1:22:01.3 29,3 39 0:44:39.6 13,4
76 137 Pla Bastien MS1 4 TUC Triathlon 2:42:33.36 71 84 0:33:54.7 2,7 59 1:18:02.3 30,8 86 0:50:36.2 11,9
77 58 Michelier Christian MV4 2 Tri Bike 34 2:42:51.99 72 104 0:36:05.9 2,5 78 1:21:45.0 29,4 44 0:45:00.9 13,3
78 35 Buxo Calzada Anna FS4 1 C.A. Xaloc 2:43:17.49 2 74 0:32:52.1 2,7 75 1:20:59.4 29,6 78 0:49:25.8 12,1
79 152 Marcato lionel MS4 23 Non licencié 2:43:34.43 73 18 0:27:44.1 3,2 88 1:22:51.9 29,0 101 0:52:58.3 11,3
80 29 Palomino Enriquez Jaime MS4 24 Club Natacio Tarrassa 2:43:38.88 74 40 0:30:16.2 3,0 104 1:25:14.4 28,2 62 0:48:08.1 12,5
81 126 Marco Fabien MS2 9 Triathlon Club Narbonnais 2:44:03.51 75 71 0:32:40.6 2,8 47 1:17:03.9 31,1 108 0:54:18.9 11,0
82 96 Le gall Josselin MS3 14 Waimea Triathlon Club 2:44:03.63 76                  
83 124 Boisseau Culot Xavier MS3 15 Triathlon Club Narbonnais 2:44:25.84 77 76 0:32:52.6 2,7 70 1:20:12.1 29,9 94 0:51:21.0 11,7
84 20 Comte philippe MS4 25 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:45:30.73 78 52 0:31:19.8 2,9 81 1:21:56.8 29,3 96 0:52:14.0 11,5
85 134 Vidal - Sanz Fabrice MV1 11 Triathlon Club Beaucaire Tarascon 2:45:45.89 79 99 0:35:49.8 2,5 79 1:21:47.7 29,3 63 0:48:08.3 12,5
86 168 Aquasports Girls Aquasports Girls MEQP FEM 1 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 2:46:09.69 1 5 0:26:04.0 3,5 135 1:31:45.8 26,2 67 0:48:19.8 12,4
87 24 Lopez José MV2 7 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:46:50.55 80 85 0:34:00.4 2,6 52 1:17:39.6 30,9 119 0:55:10.5 10,9
88 12 Galtier Laurent MV1 12 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:47:34.91 81 106 0:36:12.0 2,5 85 1:22:15.6 29,2 76 0:49:07.2 12,2
89 28 Belvis Romero David MS3 16 Club Triatlo Vallirana 2:47:59.11 82 83 0:33:50.4 2,7 111 1:25:58.2 27,9 64 0:48:10.4 12,5
90 22 Batailler Mathilde FS1 1 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:48:00.65 3 78 0:33:02.7 2,7 112 1:26:11.1 27,8 71 0:48:46.7 12,3
91 105 Hentgen Caroline FS4 2 VO2 Crés Triathlon 2:49:21.95 4 119 0:37:11.4 2,4 89 1:22:53.6 29,0 77 0:49:16.7 12,2
92 54 Bosc Vincent MV3 6 Triathlon Club la Grande Motte 2:49:25.83 83 109 0:36:37.7 2,5 87 1:22:43.7 29,0 82 0:50:04.3 12,0
93 97 Amadieu Patrice MV1 13 Waimea Triathlon Club 2:49:29.87 84 103 0:35:57.6 2,5 80 1:21:50.4 29,3 95 0:51:41.8 11,6
94 110 Alcaide Margareth FS4 3 VO2 CrésTriathlon 2:49:53.79 5 140 0:40:06.3 2,2 105 1:25:15.3 28,2 35 0:44:32.1 13,5
95 84 Boulay Christophe MV1 14 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 2:50:12.18 85 75 0:32:52.3 2,7 69 1:19:54.3 30,0 130 0:57:25.5 10,4
96 93 Saunière Christophe MS3 17 Grand Narbonne Triathlon 2:50:18.05 86 131 0:37:52.1 2,4 82 1:21:58.4 29,3 85 0:50:27.4 11,9
97 81 Montchaulou Renaud MS3 18 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 2:50:41.75 87 80 0:33:21.6 2,7 86 1:22:17.3 29,2 113 0:55:02.7 10,9
98 140 Traimond Nicolas MV1 15 Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon 2:50:45.53 88 53 0:31:24.4 2,9 99 1:24:17.4 28,5 115 0:55:03.6 10,9
99 139 Spriet Georges MV2 8 Free Iron Team 2:50:47.95 89 146 0:41:48.1 2,2 56 1:17:47.5 30,9 91 0:51:12.2 11,7
100 4 Verge jean pierre MV1 16 Triathlon Catalan 2:52:09.80 90 89 0:34:33.2 2,6 103 1:25:06.3 28,2 98 0:52:30.1 11,4
101 31 Dominguez Maiquez Patricia FS2 1 Club Natacio Tarrassa 2:52:47.20 6 37 0:29:50.4 3,0 143 1:34:08.3 25,5 73 0:48:48.4 12,3
102 141 JULIAN Christelle FS2 2 Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon 2:52:58.85 7 93 0:34:55.8 2,6 118 1:26:42.7 27,7 93 0:51:20.1 11,7
103 174 George Xavier MV2 9 Non licencié 2:53:11.64 91 31 0:28:50.1 3,1 101 1:24:50.3 28,3 142 0:59:31.1 10,1
104 14 Hello Stéphane MV1 17 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 2:53:29.05 92 118 0:37:10.4 2,4 90 1:22:55.3 28,9 103 0:53:23.2 11,2
105 101 Bergerot Céline FS2 3 VO2 Crés Triathlon 2:53:30.68 8 26 0:28:24.4 3,2 97 1:23:49.8 28,6 145 1:01:16.4 9,8
106 102 Cayron Thibaut MJU 1 VO2 Crés Triathlon 2:53:30.88 93 41 0:30:17.5 3,0 98 1:24:04.1 28,5 141 0:59:09.2 10,1
107 63 L'hermenier Virginie FS4 4 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 2:54:01.97 9 43 0:30:35.0 2,9 131 1:29:52.2 26,7 106 0:53:34.6 11,2
108 127 Duval Mickael MS2 10 Triathlon Club Narbonnais 2:54:03.73 94 33 0:28:55.1 3,1 92 1:23:08.4 28,9 147 1:02:00.1 9,7
109 52 Azam Stéphane MS4 26 Albi Triathlon 2:55:17.98 95 139 0:40:02.7 2,2 107 1:25:31.4 28,1 81 0:49:43.7 12,1
110 36 Esteva Paytuvi Josep MV4 3 C.A. Xaloc 2:56:22.89 96 77 0:33:01.5 2,7 115 1:26:31.8 27,7 126 0:56:49.5 10,6
111 128 Soulat Bruno MV3 7 AAS Frenes 2:56:42.80 97 128 0:37:34.9 2,4 109 1:25:53.7 27,9 102 0:53:14.1 11,3
112 83 Grosroyat Philippe MV2 10 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 2:57:08.27 98 124 0:37:27.8 2,4 102 1:24:54.9 28,3 109 0:54:45.4 11,0
113 166 caillens xavier MS4 27 Non licencié 2:57:50.16 99 88 0:34:26.2 2,6 137 1:32:13.2 26,0 90 0:51:10.6 11,7
114 154 Gallez Christophe MV2 11 Non licencié 2:58:11.54 100 149 0:43:14.5 2,1 124 1:27:50.1 27,3 58 0:47:06.7 12,7
115 32 Pracht Elisenda FS4 5 Triatlo BCN-Cariñena 2:58:16.17 10 87 0:34:06.5 2,6 138 1:33:23.0 25,7 88 0:50:46.5 11,8
116 104 Valléjo Laetitia FS3 1 VO2 Crés Triathlon 2:58:27.34 11 111 0:36:42.4 2,5 116 1:26:39.0 27,7 117 0:55:05.8 10,9
117 57 Herreros Angel MV3 8 Triathlon Club la Grande Motte 2:58:29.55 101 132 0:37:57.1 2,4 122 1:27:08.5 27,5 104 0:53:23.8 11,2
118 136 Leperchois Olivier MS4 28 Triathlon Club Beaucaire Tarascon 2:59:32.30 102 133 0:38:15.9 2,4 91 1:23:04.3 28,9 136 0:58:12.0 10,3
119 107 Gayraud Jean Pierre MV5 1 VO2 Crés Triathlon 2:59:59.83 103 135 0:39:03.3 2,3 108 1:25:31.5 28,1 121 0:55:24.9 10,8
120 64 Garcia François MV3 9 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 3:00:03.59 104 143 0:41:06.9 2,2 95 1:23:36.4 28,7 120 0:55:20.1 10,8
121 85 Desfontaine Jean Huges MV3 10 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 3:00:05.94 105 129 0:37:39.0 2,4 123 1:27:20.4 27,5 118 0:55:06.4 10,9
122 142 OCTAU Gilles MV3 11 Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon 3:00:07.15 106 97 0:35:37.7 2,5 117 1:26:40.8 27,7 131 0:57:48.5 10,4
123 34 Lluent Judith FS4 6 Triatlo BCN-Cariñena 3:00:18.85 12 112 0:36:53.1 2,4 106 1:25:25.8 28,1 133 0:57:59.9 10,3
124 53 Fernandez Fabien MS4 29 Triathlon Club la Grande Motte 3:00:42.30 107 142 0:41:00.7 2,2 110 1:25:53.7 27,9 107 0:53:47.7 11,2
125 151 Ormieres michel MV3 12 Non licencié 3:00:56.35 108 92 0:34:46.8 2,6 130 1:29:36.1 26,8 125 0:56:33.3 10,6
126 117 Jeanne François MV2 12 USN Monptellier 3:01:27.65 109 126 0:37:30.6 2,4 128 1:28:53.0 27,0 116 0:55:03.9 10,9
127 158 Labruyere vincent MV2 13 Non licencié 3:01:40.08 110 113 0:36:56.3 2,4 119 1:26:50.0 27,6 132 0:57:53.6 10,4
128 11 Kher Grégory MS4 30 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 3:02:03.25 111 141 0:40:47.9 2,2 125 1:27:50.2 27,3 105 0:53:24.9 11,2
129 18 Cayron philippe MV3 13 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 3:02:03.45 112 125 0:37:28.5 2,4 129 1:29:33.5 26,8 111 0:55:01.4 10,9
130 69 Jacquot Guislain MV2 14 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 3:03:25.01 113 138 0:39:53.1 2,3 113 1:26:15.7 27,8 129 0:57:16.1 10,5
131 144 Raymond Cindy FS2 4 Metz Triathlon 3:04:03.52 13 123 0:37:25.2 2,4 126 1:28:21.4 27,2 137 0:58:16.8 10,3
132 94 Cournac Fabien MS3 19 Grand Narbonne Triathlon 3:04:08.42 114 130 0:37:43.3 2,4 139 1:33:28.3 25,7 100 0:52:56.7 11,3
133 72 Gourdol nathalie FS4 7 Tricastin traithlon club 3:04:58.83 14 101 0:35:56.1 2,5 142 1:34:00.0 25,5 112 0:55:02.6 10,9
134 79 Levy Xavier MS4 31 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 3:05:32.32 115 50 0:31:16.8 2,9 141 1:33:55.5 25,6 144 1:00:19.8 9,9
135 169 TCC 1 Spirit TCC 1 Spirit MEQP FEM 2 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 3:06:22.25 2 107 0:36:12.8 2,5 133 1:30:32.7 26,5 143 0:59:36.6 10,1
136 121 Castell Robert MV6 1 Triathlon Club Narbonnais 3:06:52.26 116 154 0:47:44.8 1,9 100 1:24:18.5 28,5 110 0:54:48.8 10,9
137 90 Alart philippe MV2 15 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 3:07:29.77 117 144 0:41:07.2 2,2 140 1:33:43.3 25,6 99 0:52:39.2 11,4
138 118 Terrand Catherine FV2 1 USN Monptellier 3:07:41.11 15 122 0:37:23.6 2,4 136 1:31:53.3 26,1 139 0:58:24.0 10,3
139 50 Chabert Alexandra FV2 2 Tri'ox 3:08:24.33 16 120 0:37:16.7 2,4 147 1:36:04.7 25,0 114 0:55:02.8 10,9
140 170 TCC 2 Spirit TCC 2 Spirit MEQP FEM 3 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 3:11:57.00 3 150 0:43:15.1 2,1 132 1:30:20.3 26,6 138 0:58:21.4 10,3
141 177 Seguier Olivier MS3 20 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 3:12:00.27 118 151 0:43:16.2 2,1 120 1:26:53.2 27,6 146 1:01:50.8 9,7
142 167 Falcone Gilles MV2 16 Non licencié 3:15:24.16 119 102 0:35:56.9 2,5 145 1:34:14.8 25,5 149 1:05:12.3 9,2
143 37 Verdalet Rodriguez Joaquim MS4 32 C.A. Xaloc 3:15:45.60 120 127 0:37:31.1 2,4 154 1:42:36.1 23,4 122 0:55:38.2 10,8
144 15 Baudoin Ezekiel MS4 33 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 3:16:34.62 121 105 0:36:06.0 2,5 148 1:38:13.4 24,4 148 1:02:15.1 9,6
145 156 Azurza Todor MV1 18 Non licencié 3:16:51.66 122 152 0:44:31.3 2,0 144 1:34:08.8 25,5 135 0:58:11.4 10,3
146 180 Dufour Michel MV5 2   3:17:00.45 123 157 0:48:17.1 1,9 134 1:31:33.4 26,2 127 0:57:09.8 10,5
147 164 Steiner Alain MV1 19 Non licencié 3:20:24.12 124 145 0:41:26.0 2,2 153 1:40:54.5 23,8 134 0:58:03.5 10,3
148 132 Pennesi Cidalia FV1 2 Triathlon Club Beaucaire Tarascon 3:23:04.38 17 156 0:48:13.7 1,9 150 1:38:37.5 24,3 124 0:56:13.0 10,7
149 26 Belvis Romero Javier MS4 34 Club Triatlo Vallirana 3:25:37.65 125 158 0:49:06.0 1,8 152 1:40:30.6 23,9 123 0:56:00.8 10,7
150 159 Vassal Patrice MS4 35 Non licencié 3:26:56.12 126 159 0:51:11.7 1,8 149 1:38:32.3 24,4 128 0:57:11.9 10,5
151 162 Gatard Pierre MS2 11 Non licencié 3:37:33.75 127 147 0:41:57.6 2,1 156 1:44:36.3 22,9 151 1:10:59.7 8,5
152 157 Banuls Yannick MS2 12 Non licencié 3:41:26.77 128             140 0:58:32.4 10,2
153 148 Minolli Frédéric MS4 36 Non licencié 3:44:44.26 129 155 0:47:45.5 1,9 151 1:40:23.5 23,9 152 1:16:35.1 7,8
154 160 Debard Olivier MS4 37 Non licencié 3:50:16.95 130 162 1:01:43.9 1,5 155 1:42:51.7 23,3 150 1:05:41.1 9,1