Triathlon D'Argelès Sur Mer - 13/06/2010

Decouverte


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 925 NIZARD Anthony MMI 1 comminges triathlon 0:27:22.96 1 1 0:05:20.8 2,8 34 0:16:36.2 25,3 1 0:05:25.9 22,1
2 957 Delaitre Adrien MMI 2 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:27:51.42 2 2 0:05:26.0 2,8 1 0:13:08.2 32,0 5 0:09:17.1 12,9
3 882 Blum Benjamin MMI 3 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:28:55.09 3 5 0:05:44.7 2,6 3 0:13:40.8 30,7 7 0:09:29.4 12,6
4 956 Branchoux   FMI 1 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:29:06.09 1 3 0:05:32.2 2,7 4 0:13:41.8 30,7 9 0:09:52.0 12,2
5 929 Puig Olivier MMI 4 Les Angles Triathlon 0:29:20.42 4 9 0:06:09.7 2,4 5 0:13:46.1 30,5 6 0:09:24.6 12,8
6 963 Joulia   MS1 1   0:29:43.28 5 7 0:05:56.2 2,5 10 0:14:35.0 28,8 3 0:09:12.0 13,0
7 920 Menin Thomas MMI 5 Marmande Triathlon 0:29:47.16 6 10 0:06:15.9 2,4 6 0:13:48.3 30,4 8 0:09:42.8 12,4
8 954 Poderoso   FCA 1 Triathlon la grande motte 0:30:39.08 2 8 0:06:00.5 2,5 11 0:14:37.6 28,7 10 0:10:00.8 12,0
9 911 Guiot Charles MMI 6 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:31:30.13 7 6 0:05:50.1 2,6 2 0:13:37.0 30,8 39 0:12:02.9 10,0
10 928 Pouget Lucain MCA 1 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:31:31.82 8 4 0:05:39.9 2,6 7 0:13:54.1 30,2 36 0:11:57.7 10,0
11 948 Busson David MS4 1 Non licencié 0:31:34.29 9 21 0:07:22.0 2,0 8 0:14:05.5 29,8 11 0:10:06.6 11,9
12 922 Monzo John MS3 1 Non licencié 0:31:53.49 10 20 0:07:15.1 2,1 9 0:14:23.6 29,2 14 0:10:14.7 11,7
13 939 Singla Jean Claude MV3 1 Non licencié 0:32:04.79 11 15 0:06:45.2 2,2 14 0:15:06.5 27,8 13 0:10:12.9 11,7
14 918 Martinez Michel MV2 1 Non licencié 0:32:06.50 12 24 0:07:45.6 1,9 22 0:15:25.8 27,2 2 0:08:54.9 13,5
15 961 Romajot   MV1 1   0:32:41.91 13 22 0:07:33.7 2,0 13 0:14:57.4 28,1 12 0:10:10.8 11,8
16 908 Grou René MV4 1 Les Chameaux de Béziers 0:32:56.56 14 13 0:06:34.3 2,3 17 0:15:14.1 27,6 24 0:11:08.0 10,8
17 958 Delaitre Manou FMI 2 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:33:12.83 3 12 0:06:27.0 2,3 21 0:15:23.8 27,3 30 0:11:21.9 10,6
18 881 Bègue Aristide MCA 2 Non licencié 0:33:15.35 15 35 0:08:52.3 1,7 16 0:15:09.9 27,7 4 0:09:13.0 13,0
19 901 FIGUETTE Edouard MS2 1 Non licencié 0:33:40.41 16 19 0:07:08.9 2,1 28 0:16:11.4 25,9 15 0:10:19.9 11,6
20 937 Sanchez Maureen FMI 3 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 0:33:45.80 4 11 0:06:22.1 2,4 26 0:16:04.1 26,1 28 0:11:19.4 10,6
21 875 Abet Paul MS1 2 Non licencié 0:34:09.56 17 30 0:08:34.2 1,7 12 0:14:48.2 28,4 17 0:10:47.0 11,1
22 930 quejiou brahim MS2 2   0:34:46.07 18 27 0:08:20.4 1,8 24 0:15:38.4 26,9 18 0:10:47.2 11,1
23 949 Cuné Dorian MS1 3 Non licencié 0:35:26.49 19 38 0:09:03.0 1,7 20 0:15:22.1 27,3 21 0:11:01.3 10,9
24 921 Michelier Franck MMI 7 Non licencié 0:35:31.60 20 25 0:07:52.2 1,9 33 0:16:36.0 25,3 22 0:11:03.3 10,9
25 953 Wormleighton   FV1 1 Triathlon Englang 0:35:33.91 5 23 0:07:39.5 2,0 32 0:16:32.4 25,4 29 0:11:21.8 10,6
26 951 Souchu   MS4 2   0:35:42.29 21 14 0:06:39.0 2,3 50 0:17:43.8 23,7 27 0:11:19.4 10,6
27 877 Augonnet Jean philippe MV1 2 Non licencié 0:36:24.01 22 57 0:10:21.5 1,4 15 0:15:09.7 27,7 19 0:10:52.7 11,0
28 889 Caveriviere Chanel FMI 4 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 0:36:40.34 6 18 0:07:03.1 2,1 44 0:17:13.9 24,4 43 0:12:23.2 9,7
29 899 Delpech Vincent MCA 3 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 0:36:40.96 23 17 0:06:58.3 2,2 47 0:17:15.0 24,3 46 0:12:27.5 9,6
30 960 Baillot   MS4 3   0:36:57.63 24 34 0:08:49.8 1,7 31 0:16:30.4 25,4 32 0:11:37.3 10,3
31 947 Jeanjean Julien MS3 2 Non licencié 0:37:10.15 25 41 0:09:28.6 1,6 25 0:15:53.0 26,4 34 0:11:48.4 10,2
32 964 Barraquier   MS3 3   0:37:11.31 26 33 0:08:45.9 1,7 23 0:15:34.5 27,0 52 0:12:50.8 9,3
33 938 Segura Romain MMI 8 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 0:37:37.99 27 46 0:09:36.8 1,6 18 0:15:14.5 27,6 51 0:12:46.5 9,4
34 915 Lopez arnaud MS2 3 Non licencié 0:37:43.44 28 31 0:08:42.4 1,7 55 0:18:23.3 22,8 16 0:10:37.6 11,3
35 934 Rodelas Joachim MS4 4 Non licencié 0:37:45.48 29 37 0:09:02.3 1,7 38 0:16:47.0 25,0 35 0:11:56.1 10,1
36 884 Bourlier Manuel MV1 3 Non licencié 0:37:53.86 30 28 0:08:24.3 1,8 49 0:17:41.4 23,7 33 0:11:48.0 10,2
37 931 Reguessé Pascal MV2 2 Non licencié 0:37:59.35 31 32 0:08:45.5 1,7 27 0:16:09.4 26,0 55 0:13:04.4 9,2
38 902 Garrigue Auzeil Michele FS4 1 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:37:59.43 7 16 0:06:51.8 2,2 48 0:17:34.1 23,9 60 0:13:33.5 8,9
39 897 Dardy Ralph MV1 4 Non licencié 0:38:19.59 32 45 0:09:34.9 1,6 37 0:16:46.5 25,0 37 0:11:58.1 10,0
40 917 Mallejac Gilles MV1 5 Non licencié 0:38:27.95 33 47 0:09:39.9 1,6 36 0:16:41.3 25,2 40 0:12:06.6 9,9
41 955 Phillipon   FV5 1   0:38:44.10 8 29 0:08:30.0 1,8 46 0:17:14.1 24,4 54 0:12:59.8 9,2
42 890 Chevauché Pierrick MMI 9 AS Muret Triathlon 0:38:56.20 34 50 0:09:51.4 1,5 51 0:17:49.2 23,6 25 0:11:15.4 10,7
43 919 Mas Christophe MV1 6 Non licencié 0:39:30.71 35 44 0:09:34.0 1,6 35 0:16:39.1 25,2 57 0:13:17.5 9,0
44 926 Oikonomopoulou Vasiliki FS4 2 Non licencié 0:39:33.85 9 42 0:09:28.8 1,6 41 0:16:53.4 24,9 56 0:13:11.6 9,1
45 905 Gourdol emmanuel MS4 5 Non licencié 0:39:35.82 36 69 0:12:19.2 1,2 29 0:16:11.8 25,9 23 0:11:04.6 10,8
46 940 TEOFILI Laura FMI 5 Non licencié 0:39:39.50 10 26 0:08:02.6 1,9 43 0:17:13.1 24,4 69 0:14:23.6 8,3
47 894 Connart laure FV3 1 Non licencié 0:39:49.37 11 60 0:10:37.3 1,4 30 0:16:29.3 25,5 49 0:12:42.7 9,4
48 932 Riol Patrick MV3 2 Non licencié 0:39:51.54 37 68 0:12:12.5 1,2 19 0:15:18.4 27,4 42 0:12:20.5 9,7
49 916 Lormand Alix FV2 1 Aquasports Saint Cyprien 0:40:00.53 12 59 0:10:27.4 1,4 39 0:16:51.9 24,9 48 0:12:41.1 9,5
50 959 Deuesa   MV1 7 Camialent catalan 0:40:22.51 38 51 0:09:53.2 1,5 40 0:16:53.2 24,9 61 0:13:36.0 8,8
51 891 Codina Alain MV2 3 Non licencié 0:40:45.91 39 36 0:09:00.9 1,7 60 0:18:52.1 22,3 53 0:12:52.8 9,3
52 904 Gomez Armelle FS4 3 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 0:40:47.20 13 58 0:10:22.5 1,4 54 0:18:00.9 23,3 44 0:12:23.7 9,7
53 903 Gomez Vincent MS4 6 Non licencié 0:40:49.90 40                  
54 913 Kretchmann Isabelle FS4 4 Non licencié 0:40:55.99 14 48 0:09:45.2 1,5 61 0:18:55.6 22,2 41 0:12:15.0 9,8
55 886 Brougham Peter MS2 4 Non licencié 0:40:59.45 41 39 0:09:06.8 1,6 69 0:20:25.7 20,6 31 0:11:26.7 10,5
56 952 Hickey   FV3 2 Wicklon Tri 0:41:01.84 15 56 0:10:20.6 1,5 58 0:18:42.3 22,5 38 0:11:58.8 10,0
57 900 Duthoit Olivier MV2 4 Non licencié 0:41:37.02 42 64 0:11:44.2 1,3 45 0:17:13.9 24,4 47 0:12:38.8 9,5
58 893 Combemale Sabine FS3 1 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 0:41:44.97 16 54 0:10:13.2 1,5 52 0:17:50.8 23,5 64 0:13:40.8 8,8
59 888 CASE Sarah FS4 5 Non licencié 0:41:45.45 17 43 0:09:32.3 1,6 64 0:19:48.4 21,2 45 0:12:24.6 9,7
60 887 Calvet arnaud MS3 4 Non licencié 0:42:43.89 43 65 0:12:00.3 1,2 53 0:17:57.2 23,4 50 0:12:46.3 9,4
61 933 Roche Alain MV1 8 Non licencié 0:42:46.21 44 61 0:10:40.1 1,4 56 0:18:25.7 22,8 63 0:13:40.2 8,8
62 935 Roussel Manuel MS3 5 Non licencié 0:42:46.28 45 63 0:11:36.2 1,3 42 0:16:58.5 24,7 65 0:14:11.4 8,5
63 944 Vallier Séverine FS4 6 Non licencié 0:43:29.14 18 62 0:11:31.5 1,3 57 0:18:31.3 22,7 58 0:13:26.2 8,9
64 895 Courrege Marjolaine FS2 1 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 0:44:59.46 19 52 0:10:10.1 1,5 66 0:20:16.2 20,7 71 0:14:33.1 8,2
65 906 Gouzy Audrey FCA 2 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais 0:45:00.25 20 53 0:10:10.5 1,5 65 0:20:15.3 20,7 72 0:14:34.3 8,2
66 946 Masonis François MV6 1 Non licencié 0:45:41.22 46 76 0:14:22.9 1,0 67 0:20:22.0 20,6 20 0:10:56.2 11,0
67 965 Argence   MV2 5   0:46:57.39 47 40 0:09:18.4 1,6 70 0:20:49.4 20,2 77 0:16:49.5 7,1
68 879 Basco matthieu MS4 7 Non licencié 0:47:43.62 48 75 0:14:17.8 1,0 62 0:19:06.3 22,0 67 0:14:19.4 8,4
69 927 O'Reilly Karen FS4 7 Non licencié 0:48:06.48 21 70 0:12:25.8 1,2 74 0:22:03.2 19,0 62 0:13:37.4 8,8
70 892 Combemale Laurent MS3 6 Non licencié 0:48:25.59 49 78 0:15:23.6 1,0 59 0:18:43.8 22,4 66 0:14:18.1 8,4
71 942 Tur Marie FS4 8 Non licencié 0:48:32.32 22 72 0:13:19.6 1,1 71 0:20:50.2 20,2 68 0:14:22.4 8,3
72 912 Jerry McCabe MMI 10 Non licencié 0:48:47.48 50 49 0:09:49.1 1,5 78 0:27:39.5 15,2 26 0:11:18.7 10,6
73 945 Valverde Stéphanie FS4 9 Non licencié 0:49:10.55 23 67 0:12:10.7 1,2 72 0:21:58.2 19,1 73 0:15:01.5 8,0
74 907 Grainger Cathy FV2 2 Triathlon Catalan 0:49:10.75 24 71 0:13:17.4 1,1 63 0:19:33.8 21,5 76 0:16:19.4 7,4
75 910 Guerton Olivier MS4 8 Non licencié 0:50:12.38 51 77 0:14:27.0 1,0 68 0:20:23.9 20,6 74 0:15:21.3 7,8
76 898 Dato Laure FS2 2 Non licencié 0:50:50.10 25 55 0:10:17.3 1,5 77 0:27:06.2 15,5 59 0:13:26.4 8,9
77 914 Lloberes laurence FV1 2 Non licencié 0:51:59.61 26 74 0:13:58.9 1,1 75 0:22:17.3 18,8 75 0:15:43.3 7,6
78 909 Guerton Florence FS3 2 Non licencié 0:53:51.53 27 66 0:12:03.8 1,2 73 0:22:00.8 19,1 78 0:19:46.8 6,1
79 924 MORLOT PATRICE MV4 2 AS Muret Triathlon 0:53:52.66 52 73 0:13:50.0 1,1 76 0:25:37.4 16,4 70 0:14:25.1 8,3
80 936 Ruiz Clément MS4 0 Non licencié 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
81 943 Vailland Sébastien MS3 0 Non licencié 0:00:00.00 Abd