Inscription sur l'épreuve Les Foulées de la Falaise

Liste des participants engagés

Etat Nom/Prénom Sexe Cat. Club/Team Paiement Certificat Dossard Parcours
success ABRIAL FRANCIS H. M8 154 10 km Course Nature
success AGULLO LISA F. SE 80 10 km Course Nature
success ARIAS RODRIGO H. M0 74 10 km Course Nature
success ARQUER SANDRA F. M2 Babau Corredors 132 10 km Course Nature
success BARRAS LUCIE F. SE GSE gruissan 164 10 km Course Nature
success BARRAS JEAN-LUC H. M5 155 10 km Course Nature
success BASCOU SANDRINE F. M3 513 Marche Nordique
success BEAUVOIS NICOLAS H. M2 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 90 10 km Course Nature
success BELKA MARJORIE F. SE Aude Dog 99 10 km Course Nature
success BELLOUMI HAVID H. M2 JNM / Narbonne 117 10 km Course Nature
success BELLOUMI ENZO H. CA 116 10 km Course Nature
success BENET GILBERT H. M5 71 10 km Course Nature
success BERNARDI LIONEL H. M3 69 10 km Course Nature
success BERTRAND LEA F. EA Course enfant
success BERTRAND JULIEN H. M0 23 10 km Course Nature
success BIGOT VINCENT H. M4 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 29 10 km Course Nature
success BONNET EMMANUEL H. M1 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 42 10 km Course Nature
success BORIES MATHIEU H. SE 152 10 km Course Nature
success BOUCHET YOLANDE F. M5 COURIR À BOUSSE 14 10 km Course Nature
success BOUCHET JOËL H. M8 COURIR À BOUSSE 12 10 km Course Nature
success BOUGAUD MYRIAM F. SE S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 102 10 km Course Nature
success BOUJANDIR LUCAS H. MI 127 10 km Course Nature
success BOUJANDIR NATACHA F. M0 515 Marche Nordique
success BOULADE JULIEN H. M0 113 10 km Course Nature
success BOUMADI JEAN FRANCOIS H. M3 30 10 km Course Nature
success BOURGOIN NOE H. EA Course enfant
success BOURREL GREGORY H. SE Run and Trail Ornaisons 64 10 km Course Nature
success BRAS FLORIAN H. M3 48 10 km Course Nature
success BRASART CLÉMENTINE F. ES ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU 36 10 km Course Nature
success BRETON VERONIQUE F. M5 508 Marche Nordique
success BUCKINX FRANCIS H. M2 120 10 km Course Nature
success BURETTE LÉON H. PO Course enfant
success BURETTE OSCAR H. EA Course enfant
success CANAC DAVID H. M3 NARBO NORDIK CLUB 506 Marche Nordique
success CARBOU CHARLOTTE F. SE 10 10 km Course Nature
success CARCASSES PATRICK H. M3 20 10 km Course Nature
success CAROL BERNARD H. M8 Lac castelnaudary 119 10 km Course Nature
success CARRETIER ANNE F. M3 523 Marche Nordique
success CASSAR TANGUY H. SE 103 10 km Course Nature
success CASSIGNOL JÉRÉMY H. SE GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 73 10 km Course Nature
success CASTAN DAVID H. M3 94 10 km Course Nature
success CASTEX FRANCINE F. M8 72 10 km Course Nature
success CAUSSADE ISABEL F. M4 COURIR À MALVES 112 10 km Course Nature
success CÉSAR HERVE H. M1 146 10 km Course Nature
success CHANTRE JULIEN H. M1 156 10 km Course Nature
success CHANTRE RIVEIRO LEO H. PO Course enfant
success CHANTRE RIVEIRO VALENTINA F. BB Course enfant
success CHARBONNIER JEAN-BAPTISTE H. SE S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 123 10 km Course Nature
success CHARLES SIBILLE F. M8 FOULEES SALONNAISES 46 10 km Course Nature
success CHARLES CORINNE F. M4 NARBO NORDIK CLUB 522 Marche Nordique
success CHARPENTIER LAURINE F. M3 Birac 163 10 km Course Nature
success CHASSEFEYRE EVA F. SE 75 10 km Course Nature
success CHERBLANC CERDA SIMON H. SE 32 10 km Course Nature
success COLL YOAN H. SE LRUN 101 10 km Course Nature
success COMTE ROMAIN H. SE POMPIERS 44 10 km Course Nature
success COUTOU PASCAL H. M0 TRAIL DU SOMAIL 137 10 km Course Nature
success CUSTO MARC H. M0 520 Marche Nordique
success DA-RÉ MONIQUE F. M4 JNM NARBONNE 53 10 km Course Nature
success DAGNAC VALERIE F. M4 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 121 10 km Course Nature
success DANESIN MICHEL H. M10 Les copains de la plaine 153 10 km Course Nature
success DAUDÉ NATHALIE F. M0 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 96 10 km Course Nature
success DAURES DAMIEN H. M0 Ginestas X Trail 140 10 km Course Nature
success DE FAVERI AUDE F. M1 518 Marche Nordique
success DELARBRE CLÉMENT H. PO Course enfant
success DELAS SANDRINE F. M2 108 10 km Course Nature
success DELAVEYNE JULIE F. M2 Courir à malves 130 10 km Course Nature
success DELRIEU NINO H. EA Course enfant
success DELRIEU PAULINE F. M0 81 10 km Course Nature
success DESPREZ MAGALIE F. M2 NL 107 10 km Course Nature
success DIRAISON DAMIEN H. M0 X-TRAIL GUEULETON 139 10 km Course Nature
success DU TRIEU JACK H. M5 128 10 km Course Nature
success DUBOIS FANNY F. M1 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 86 10 km Course Nature
success DUBOIS MATHIEU H. M2 S/L AC LIMOUX 87 10 km Course Nature
success DUBOIS NOA H. CA S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 95 10 km Course Nature
success DUCLOS NADÈGE F. M2 GSE gruissan 122 10 km Course Nature
success EL AMRANI BENOIT H. M0 61 10 km Course Nature
success FABRE SEBASTIEN H. M3 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 162 10 km Course Nature
success FAGES MATHILDE F. M0 125 10 km Course Nature
success FANTIN JEROME H. M2 S/L JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES 93 10 km Course Nature
success FERRASSE YVES H. M6 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 151 10 km Course Nature
success FOURCHON MORGANE F. SE 16 10 km Course Nature
success FUSS SOHAN H. EA Course enfant
success GALINDO EMILIE F. SE 47 10 km Course Nature
success GARCIA PAQUITA F. M6 ACNM - NARBONNE 39 10 km Course Nature
success GELIS FRANCISCA F. M5 516 Marche Nordique
success GELIS TIM H. JU 138 10 km Course Nature
success GIRARD EVE F. M1 22 10 km Course Nature
success GIRAUD ANGELIQUE F. M2 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 136 10 km Course Nature
success GLOAGUEN ALAIN H. M8 GRUISSAN 502 Marche Nordique
success GODE FRANCK H. M3 62 10 km Course Nature
success GOUGIS VALÉRIE F. M3 118 10 km Course Nature
success HACHE JEREMIE H. M2 ACJ NERAC 34 10 km Course Nature
success HAOUACHI LEILA F. M1 52 10 km Course Nature
success HAOUACHI JAMEL H. M2 51 10 km Course Nature
success HOLLOWS-PELLIER MARGOT F. ES ASARCM 55 10 km Course Nature
success HUC NATHALIE F. M1 35 10 km Course Nature
success HUCK OLIVIER H. M1 Carcassonne Trail Club 31 10 km Course Nature
success ILLAN AMANDINE F. M1 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 161 10 km Course Nature
success JAMME ALEXIA F. JU 129 10 km Course Nature
success JAMME CÉCILE F. M3 126 10 km Course Nature
success JEHAN-NOURY SÉBASTIEN H. M1 Pas de club. 89 10 km Course Nature
success JIMENEZ CHRISTINE F. M4 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 105 10 km Course Nature
success JONNARD AUDREY F. M1 15 10 km Course Nature
success JUIN RIMBERT MARIE LAURE F. M4 507 Marche Nordique
success KIESER SOHA F. SE 50 10 km Course Nature
success KOST YOHAN H. M1 Pompiers11 41 10 km Course Nature
success LABARTHE CLAIRE F. M0 45 10 km Course Nature
success LAIRE JACKIE F. M7 PHILIPPIDES 09 FOIX 142 10 km Course Nature
success LAIRE CHRISTIAN H. M8 Philippidès 09 Foix 141 10 km Course Nature
success LALIGAND GILLES H. M5 512 Marche Nordique
success LALIGAND JULIE F. M0 505 Marche Nordique
success LAMBINET ISABELLE F. M1 courir a malves 517 Marche Nordique
success LAZES SEBASTIEN H. M2 21 10 km Course Nature
success LEBACQ AURELIE F. M1 59 10 km Course Nature
success LECLERC ELIE H. M3 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 97 10 km Course Nature
success LECUN SEVERINE F. M1 Courir a malves 166 10 km Course Nature
success LEITE STÉPHANIE F. SE 115 10 km Course Nature
success LIEBANA PAULINE F. SE 25 10 km Course Nature
success LOPEZ-BURETTE MARION F. M0 78 10 km Course Nature
success MANCHON LAURA F. SE 77 10 km Course Nature
success MARIE SAINTE ROSITA F. M3 28 10 km Course Nature
success MASSOL ALEXIA F. SE 82 10 km Course Nature
success MICHET THIBAUD H. SE 149 10 km Course Nature
success MILLER RODOLPHITA F. M3 144 10 km Course Nature
success MINEUR NATHALIE F. M3 503 Marche Nordique
success MISENE DOMINIQUE F. M5 68 10 km Course Nature
success MISSENE ROSY F. M6 POUMPILS DU CABARDES/Courir a Malves 49 10 km Course Nature
success MONINOT LÉA F. SE 65 10 km Course Nature
success MONTEIL DAVID H. M2 124 10 km Course Nature
success MORENO VERONIQUE F. M4 JNM NARBONNE/CROSSFIT NARBONNE 43 10 km Course Nature
success NOGUES YANNICK H. M2 33 10 km Course Nature
success NOTELET AMELIE F. ES 19 10 km Course Nature
success NOTELET RAPHAEL H. MI 18 10 km Course Nature
success NOTELET SARAH F. M1 17 10 km Course Nature
success OLIVEIRA SOPHIE F. M2 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 157 10 km Course Nature
success ONFRAY MATTHIEU H. M1 83 10 km Course Nature
success PATT MIA F. EA Course enfant
success PAUPERT MAGALY F. M3 38 10 km Course Nature
success PEREZ PAULINE F. M0 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 110 10 km Course Nature
success PEREZ THOMAS H. ES 150 10 km Course Nature
success PERIES MARIE CLAIRE F. M5 514 Marche Nordique
success PEROLINI LYZÉA F. EA Course enfant
success PEROLINI JULINE F. PO Course enfant
success PESENTI LEBBE EMMA F. M0 BONNE ENTENTE SALLOISE 88 10 km Course Nature
success PHILIPPOT YANNICK H. M7 56 10 km Course Nature
success PICHON CÉLINE F. M0 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 109 10 km Course Nature
success PIERRET THÉO H. BE Course enfant
success PILI PATRICE H. M3 PILI 111 10 km Course Nature
success PIMENTA ISABELLE F. M1 24 10 km Course Nature
success POEYTES LUDOVIC H. M2 Baroudeurs 09 37 10 km Course Nature
success POINOT KILLIAN H. CA Babaus Corredors 134 10 km Course Nature
success POINOT CLAIRE F. M2 babau corredors 135 10 km Course Nature
success POUSSET CHRISTELLE F. M3 Crossfit Narbonne 70 10 km Course Nature
success PRUVOT MATHILDE F. ES Athletic club font Romeu 54 10 km Course Nature
success QUEROL MARLENE F. M1 HP Jacques Brel 27 10 km Course Nature
success QUESNEL ELODIE F. M2 501 Marche Nordique
success QUESTE PHILIPPE H. M4 84 10 km Course Nature
success QUESTE SOLENE F. SE 85 10 km Course Nature
success RAMISCH NATACHA F. M1 11 10 km Course Nature
success RE HERVE H. M4 Team papy coach 63 10 km Course Nature
success REDON ÉLODIE F. M1 519 Marche Nordique
success REVERDY DIDIER H. M4 CCL 131 10 km Course Nature
success REYNE JEAN-PHILIPPE H. M3 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 76 10 km Course Nature
success ROCA GERARD H. M7 ACNM - NARBONNE 40 10 km Course Nature
success ROCHA VALENTINE F. EA Course enfant
success RODRIGUEZ YLANN H. PO Course enfant
success RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHE H. SE 114 10 km Course Nature
success ROLANDEAU LUKAS H. HANDI Corsa running 158 10 km Course Nature
success ROUBY JOSIANE F. M5 57 10 km Course Nature
success ROUSSIE ANTHONY H. PO Course enfant
success RUIZ MARGAUX F. SE 60 10 km Course Nature
success SAINT GAL JULES H. PO Course enfant
success SALAS ADELINE F. M2 160 10 km Course Nature
success SANCHEZ RAPHAEL H. PO ACNM Course enfant
success SANCHEZ THIBAULT H. SE 79 10 km Course Nature
success SEVELY PIERRE JR H. M0 Les foulée du Sou 165 10 km Course Nature
success SEVELY MARC H. M0 The Project Rock 143 10 km Course Nature
success SIROTTI GUIZELLA F. ES 148 10 km Course Nature
success SOLER CARINE F. M4 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 145 10 km Course Nature
success SORROSAL LAURA F. SE 67 10 km Course Nature
success SOULOUMIAC CHLOE F. SE 66 10 km Course Nature
success SUIRE VIVIEN H. M0 98 10 km Course Nature
success TATIN CHARLINE F. M0 babau corredors 13 10 km Course Nature
success TEETZ CHATARD ELISABETH F. M7 Corsa running 521 Marche Nordique
success TRAN MAU THEM PHILIPPE H. M6 91 10 km Course Nature
success TRILLES LESLIE F. M0 504 Marche Nordique
success TROMPETTE NADINE F. M4 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 106 10 km Course Nature
success TUFFERY KARINE F. M2 500 Marche Nordique
success VEGA ELODIE F. SE Les babaus corredors 133 10 km Course Nature
success VEILLON FRANK H. M4 26 10 km Course Nature
success VIDAL PATRICE H. M7 509 Marche Nordique
success VIDAL MAEVA F. SE BCAM BEZIERS 92 10 km Course Nature
success VIDAL MATTHIAS H. HANDI 511 Marche Nordique
success VIDAL ROMAIN H. M0 58 10 km Course Nature
success VIDAL PASCALINE F. M1 510 Marche Nordique
success VIDAL SALOMÉ F. M0 104 10 km Course Nature
success VIGUIÉ GUILLAUME H. SE 100 10 km Course Nature
success VILLODAS SEVERINE F. M2 Corsa running 159 10 km Course Nature