Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAM NATHALIE | F. | defiman triathlon pezenas | 9 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
ADDOU CÉCILE | F. | HANDI | 17 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
BATTANDIER STEPHANIE | F. | ACPA / Type1 Running Team | 34 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
BAVOIL CLÉMENCE | F. | 10 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
BERINDEI FREDERIC | H. | Defiman Triathlon Pezenas | 33 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
BERNARD GIRAUDON | H. | GPES Beziers | 10 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
BIAU FREDERIC | H. | 11 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
BIENAIME ISABELLE | F. | 17 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
BONNIN ELODIE | F. | Defiman Triathlon Pezenas | 41 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
BOTHOREL YANN | H. | Defiman Triathlon Pezenas | 35 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
BRUNET CLAIRE | F. | 3 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
CALMETTE GUILLAUME | H. | camp natu | 5 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
CAUSSEGAL CLÉMENCE | F. | 3 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
CAUSSEGAL MURIEL | F. | LEZITRAIL34 | 2 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
CAUSSEGAL FANY | F. | 1 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
CESMAT MURIEL | F. | 6 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
CHALOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | 27 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
CLAUZEL PIERRE-FRANÇOIS | H. | 9 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
COBOS PATRICK | H. | PIGNON LIBRE VEDASIEN | 24 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
COLLAS BENOIT | H. | 45 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
CORDESSE LISA | F. | 24 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
CORELLA MATHILDE | F. | 25 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
COTINAUT FRANCK | H. | As 56 | 32 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
CROS SYLVINE | F. | 18 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
DALISSON MARGOT | F. | 26 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
DECOMBIS JOËLLE | F. | ENTENTE NATATION PIERRELATTE | 2 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
DELALLEAU HUGO | H. | 36 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
DELAMAERE BEATRICE | F. | AQUACLUB 34 | 32 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
DELARUE ANNE | F. | LA GARDE TRIATHLON | 29 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
DELTOUR DENIS | H. | Les Nageurs de la Conque | 1 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
DELTOUR INGRID | F. | Les nageurs de la Conque | 4 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
DERAEDT PHILIPPE | H. | CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS | 31 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
DESPREZ LIONEL | H. | HANDI | Nage evasion | 5 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||
DIEUDONNÉ RUETSCH FRANÇOISE | F. | NAGE EVASION | 30 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
DUCROT VINCENT | H. | 26 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
DUQUOC YANN | H. | Swimrun Triathlon Pézenas | 25 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
ESTRELLA NATACHA | F. | 11 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
FAFET ZOÉ | F. | 8 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
FONTENAY NICOLAS | H. | NOF frontignan | 43 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
FRANCHINI LIONEL | H. | defiman triathlon pezenas | 16 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
GAVARRY SOPHIE | F. | defiman triathlon pezenas | 21 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
GOASDOUÉ ÉRIC | H. | Istres Sport Natation | 44 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
GRACIA JULIEN | H. | 4 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
GUITARD LAURIE | F. | defiman triathlon pezenas | 14 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
JAOUEN YANNICK | H. | MNSL Sète | 39 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
KRASS STEPHANE | H. | aucun | 8 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
KRASTANOV SVETY | H. | 15 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
LAISNEY DOMINIQUE | H. | Aucun Club | 30 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
LANCON MORGANE | F. | 28 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
LANDEAU ANTOINE | H. | 20 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
LARDY FRANCE | F. | Les nageurs de la Conque | 13 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
LAUER SYLVIANNE | F. | Cercle des nageurs salonnais | 13 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
LE BLANC EMMANUEL | H. | LES DAUPHINS DU TOEC | 22 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
LE BLANC EMMANUEL | H. | Les Dauphins du TOEC | 37 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
MATHIEU MICHEL | H. | Les jarrets d'acier | 7 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
MEGLIOLI SOPHIE | F. | 27 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
MICHEL PASCAL | H. | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 29 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
MIGEON PHILIPPE | H. | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 40 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
MIQUEL HUBERT | H. | Rien que pour voir | 12 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
NAGY GABOR | H. | ACPA | 38 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
OLIVIER NICOLAS | H. | MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE UC NATATION | 42 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
PAROT VINCENT | H. | Phb agde triathlon | 14 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
PEGNA LAURENT | H. | 22 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
PELTRIAUX PHILIPPE | H. | 12 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
RAMONDENC THIERRY | H. | 18 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
RIVIÈRE GUY | H. | Triathlon pezenas | 7 | EVADES 2KM | |||||
RZASA MATEO | H. | 15 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
SAMAT SANDRINE | F. | Cns | 6 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
SMOLARZ NATACHA | F. | Les nageurs de la Conque | 23 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
SORLI ALEXANDRE | H. | MNSL Sète | 31 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
TORTI CLAUDE | H. | 21 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
TUSET JACQUES | H. | Nage Evasion | 28 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
VAN BECELAERE FABRICE | H. | 16 | EVADES 2KM700 | ||||||
VASSAL FABIEN | H. | 23 | EVADES 2KM | ||||||
VITI LISIANE | F. | Les nageurs de la Conque | 19 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
VITI VIRGINIE | F. | AASS Agde | 20 | EVADES 2KM700 | |||||
ZAMORA NICOLAS | H. | Non licencié | 19 | EVADES 2KM |