Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THIRIET ALIZÉE | F. | M0 | 1588 | |||||
ABADIE FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1155 | |||||
ABAFOUR MARIANNE | F. | M1 | 1082 | |||||
ABRIVARD ARTHUR | H. | JU | 1631 | |||||
ADELAIDE CARINE | F. | M3 | 1367 | |||||
AGUERRE JOHAN | H. | M0 | CA Béglais Triathlon | 1646 | ||||
ALBERT-CHAMBON CÉLINE | F. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1118 | ||||
ALEXANDER CHERKASOV | H. | M0 | 1479 | |||||
ALINS FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | 1489 | |||||
ALIX BRUNO | H. | M3 | BRAUD AC | 1697 | ||||
ALIX NATHAN | H. | ES | 1696 | |||||
ALLIN THIERRY | H. | M4 | 1711 | |||||
ALLO MARIE | F. | M1 | 1075 | |||||
ALLONNEAU CYRIL | H. | M1 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1449 | ||||
ALTIBRANDI MARCO | H. | SE | 1503 | |||||
AMLON ELENA | F. | SE | 1647 | |||||
ANORGA VICKY | H. | SE | 1427 | |||||
ANTONIOL EMMA | F. | SE | 1722 | |||||
ANTUNES PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1279 | ||||
ARNAUD JEAN | H. | CA | 1450 | |||||
AROLDI ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1721 | |||||
ARSICAUD DYLAN | H. | SE | 1196 | |||||
AUBOURG MATTHIEU | H. | M2 | 1256 | |||||
AUBOURG LOAN | F. | ES | 1257 | |||||
AUGERAUD CLÉMENT | H. | M1 | COLAS | 1660 | ||||
AURADOU ROMAIN | H. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1285 | ||||
AURADOU MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | M4 | 1347 | |||||
AVERAME CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1329 | |||||
AVRILLEUX JOLAN | H. | SE | 1252 | |||||
AZOULAI CAROLE | F. | M0 | 1716 | |||||
BACLE JÉRÉMY | H. | SE | PEROLO | 1232 | ||||
BACLE JESSICA | F. | M1 | 1299 | |||||
BAGNEAU LAURENT | H. | M2 | 1207 | |||||
BARAT MAGALI | F. | M1 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC | 1480 | ||||
BARAT REGIS | H. | M1 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC | 1481 | ||||
BARBAULT AURORE | F. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1364 | ||||
BARBERON JÉRÉMY | H. | M0 | 1054 | |||||
BARBOTTE ADÉLAÏDE | F. | SE | 1475 | |||||
BARDEAU TIPHAINE | F. | M0 | 1342 | |||||
BAREYRE TOM | H. | SE | 1594 | |||||
BARGET DAVID | H. | M1 | 1391 | |||||
BARNES PIERRICK | H. | M0 | 1354 | |||||
BARRA SPOHIE | H. | M2 | COLAS | 1661 | ||||
BARRAS ANNA | F. | M0 | 1117 | |||||
BARREAU LAURENT | H. | M3 | 1340 | |||||
BARREAU ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | COLAS | 1673 | ||||
BARTHELEMY MARLENE | F. | M0 | 1184 | |||||
BATS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M0 | 1294 | |||||
BATTISTON CHARLINE | F. | SE | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1013 | ||||
BAUDET CLAIRE | F. | M0 | 1709 | |||||
BAUMONT JÉRÉMY | H. | SE | 1251 | |||||
BAUP SÉBASTIEN | H. | M3 | 1266 | |||||
BAUP LAETITIA | F. | M3 | 1265 | |||||
BAUTE JULIEN | H. | M2 | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 1513 | ||||
BAZZO TONY | H. | M2 | 1349 | |||||
BEAUFILS NATHALIE | F. | M4 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1018 | ||||
BEAULIEU ERWAN | H. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1284 | ||||
BECHEUX MAXIME | H. | SE | 1622 | |||||
BEGUE MAGALI | F. | M3 | BRAUD AC | 1542 | ||||
BEGUE MICHEL | H. | M4 | BRAUD AC | 1546 | ||||
BELLANGER MAGALI | F. | M3 | RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN | 1072 | ||||
BENARD DAMIEN | H. | M1 | 1078 | |||||
BENETEAU JULIEN | H. | SE | 1437 | |||||
BENNACEUR ELLA | F. | SE | 1653 | |||||
BENOIST JUSTINE | F. | SE | tplv | 1308 | ||||
BERA ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 1720 | |||||
BEREK SARAH | F. | ES | 1528 | |||||
BERGOT DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | 1216 | |||||
BERGOT PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 1211 | |||||
BERNARD CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | Kastell trail running | 1197 | ||||
BERNETIERE REMY | H. | SE | 1344 | |||||
BERNETTES LIONEL | H. | M4 | COLAS | 1662 | ||||
BERNHARD NICOLE | F. | M6 | Athle Rhuys | 1046 | ||||
BERTET INÈS | F. | SE | 1547 | |||||
BERTET GAËTAN | H. | SE | 1551 | |||||
BERTHE PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | 1680 | |||||
BESCHI AMANDINE | F. | M0 | 1708 | |||||
BESSIN MARIE | F. | SE | 1627 | |||||
BETTINELLI DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | 1693 | |||||
BETTON JEREMY | H. | M0 | 1512 | |||||
BEUQUILA PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1575 | ||||
BEUQUILA THEO | H. | SE | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1360 | ||||
BIANCHI ANALIA | F. | M2 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1202 | ||||
BILLET REGIS | H. | M3 | 1217 | |||||
BISIAUX CECILE | F. | M6 | Athle Rhuys | 1045 | ||||
BLANC EMMANUELLE | F. | M0 | 1183 | |||||
BLOUIN LAURENT | H. | SE | Kiné Sport Médoc KSM | 1424 | ||||
BOENNEC ALINE | F. | M4 | 1215 | |||||
BOISSIER CHRISITAN | H. | M2 | 1304 | |||||
BOISTEAU CÉCILE | F. | M2 | 1243 | |||||
BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1692 | ||||
BONNEFOUS PIERRE-LOUIS | H. | SE | 1688 | |||||
BONNEMAISON CAMILLE | F. | HANDI | 1140 | |||||
BONNEMAISON MICHEL | H. | M4 | 1141 | |||||
BONNET JÉRÔME | H. | M3 | 1640 | |||||
BONNIN LOUIS | H. | JU | 1635 | |||||
BORDE BASTIEN | H. | SE | 1544 | |||||
BORNET REMY | H. | SE | 1590 | |||||
BOUBÉE EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 1630 | |||||
BOUCHAOUR JONATHAN | H. | M1 | Les Ripoux | 1120 | ||||
BOUCQUET LOLA | F. | SE | 1318 | |||||
BOUFFLET THOMAS | H. | ES | PEROLO | 1231 | ||||
BOUQUEY ROMAIN | H. | M0 | 1539 | |||||
BOURDARIAS VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1260 | ||||
BOURDARIAS AXEL | H. | ES | BRAUD AC | 1707 | ||||
BOURDIEU LAETITIA | F. | M0 | 1587 | |||||
BOUREAU CÉLINE | F. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1029 | ||||
BOURGEAT LAURE | F. | M1 | Bap and co | 1194 | ||||
BOUZON JEROME | H. | M3 | 1508 | |||||
BOYER RÉMY | H. | M1 | 1488 | |||||
BRAUD ELISA | F. | SE | 1317 | |||||
BRGAN PIERRE | H. | M3 | COLAS | 1663 | ||||
BRIERRE MATTHIEU | H. | M0 | 1175 | |||||
BROCA ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1151 | |||||
BRUEGGHE QUENTIN | H. | SE | 1378 | |||||
BRUN JÉRÉMY | H. | SE | 1465 | |||||
BRY MARTINE | F. | M5 | CA PLASSAC | 1445 | ||||
BURTIN LILLY | F. | ES | 1603 | |||||
CABIOCH NOLWENN | F. | SE | Kastell trail running | 1198 | ||||
CAGNA JORIS | H. | SE | 1410 | |||||
CAHUZAC STEPHANE | H. | M4 | 1383 | |||||
CAILLETEAU ERIC | H. | M3 | 1357 | |||||
CALATAYUD FLORIAN | H. | SE | COLAS | 1664 | ||||
CAMBOU JOACHIM | H. | M1 | 1657 | |||||
CANDELON MÉLISSA | F. | SE | 1554 | |||||
CANINA VINCENT | H. | M1 | 1307 | |||||
CARON PAUL | H. | ES | 1596 | |||||
CARRAUD FRANÇOIS-XAVIER C | H. | M0 | 1586 | |||||
CASSAGNE MATHILDE | F. | SE | 1022 | |||||
CASTELIN FRANCK | H. | M5 | AJITES | 1237 | ||||
CAULOUBIE JEAN-BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1572 | |||||
CAZIER JEAN-BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1566 | |||||
CHABOSSEAU LUCAS | H. | SE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1532 | ||||
CHAILLET RÉMI | H. | SE | 1448 | |||||
CHALLOT ANTOINE | H. | M0 | 1182 | |||||
CHANCELIER REMI | H. | SE | 1691 | |||||
CHANCY SOLENNE | F. | M0 | CAP ORMESSON | 1658 | ||||
CHARLES THAIS | H. | SE | 1582 | |||||
CHARLES LOUKA | H. | CA | 1583 | |||||
CHARRIER NATHAN | H. | SE | 1001 | |||||
CHARTRAIN CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | Kastell Trail Running | 1200 | ||||
CHASSAGNARD MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | 1452 | |||||
CHAUBÉNIT JUSTINE | F. | SE | 1527 | |||||
CHAUVEAU MATTHIAS | H. | SE | 1569 | |||||
CHAUVET JEAN-PAUL | H. | M5 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1719 | ||||
CHAUVET CEDRIC | H. | M1 | Marathon du Cognac | 1334 | ||||
CHAUVIN HELENE | H. | M3 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1052 | ||||
CHELLE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1171 | |||||
CHERUETTE PHILIPPE | H. | M6 | 1385 | |||||
CHEZE FREDERIC | H. | M3 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1103 | ||||
CHOCAT AMANDINE | F. | SE | LES AJITES | 1350 | ||||
CHRISMANN VINCENT | H. | SE | 1638 | |||||
CILLARD NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1430 | |||||
CLERET LAURE | F. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1012 | ||||
CLOUSIT PASCALE | F. | M2 | 1558 | |||||
COLIN JULIETTE | F. | SE | 1319 | |||||
COLLOT AMBROISE | H. | M1 | 1325 | |||||
COLLOT AMBROISE | H. | M1 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1365 | ||||
COMBES AUDREY | F. | M0 | TCC | 1457 | ||||
COQUELIN AMELIE | F. | M0 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1056 | ||||
CORMAO PRISCA | F. | M2 | GUILERS ATHLE | 1145 | ||||
COTRAUD MARCEAU | H. | SE | PEROLO | 1227 | ||||
COUACH FRANÇOIS | H. | SE | 1353 | |||||
COUAMAIS KARL | H. | M2 | Marathon du Cognac | 1250 | ||||
COUDERT ADRIEN | H. | M1 | 1323 | |||||
COUILLANDREAU PASCAL | H. | M5 | S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1548 | ||||
COULON DANIEL | H. | M5 | 1619 | |||||
COULON MAXIME | H. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1269 | ||||
COURTOIS JÉRÉMY | H. | M1 | COLAS | 1665 | ||||
COUSIN THIERRY | H. | M3 | Les Gars'Z'elles Fontenoises | 1462 | ||||
COUSTILLAS THIERRY | H. | M3 | 1644 | |||||
COUSTILLAS QUENTYN | H. | SE | 1645 | |||||
COUTELAS CATHERINE | F. | M3 | 1263 | |||||
COX KÉVIN | H. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1286 | ||||
CRAMPON LAURENCE | F. | M5 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 1238 | ||||
CRESPEL HUGUETTE | F. | M6 | 1084 | |||||
CRESPEL BERNARD | H. | M7 | ATHLE-RHUYS | 1051 | ||||
CUBIZOLLE MAGALI | F. | M1 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1136 | ||||
CUTT THOMAS | H. | SE | 1502 | |||||
DA CRUZ NOVO ANA | F. | M2 | Martinez Team | 1010 | ||||
DA SILVA FILOMENA MARIA | F. | M6 | 1210 | |||||
DAESCHLER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1498 | ||||
DAILLIAT ELISE | F. | SE | 1314 | |||||
DAILLIEZ KEVIN | H. | M0 | 1454 | |||||
DARENNES FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1370 | |||||
DARRIDOL STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1291 | ||||
DAVIES THOMAS | H. | M0 | 1468 | |||||
DAVIET MARC | H. | M0 | 1343 | |||||
DAZET CHARLENE | F. | SE | 1154 | |||||
DE ANDRADE CECILIA | F. | M2 | 1025 | |||||
DEBAUCHEZ OLIVIER | H. | M5 | 1374 | |||||
DEBRUYNE FANNY | F. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1277 | ||||
DECADI STÉPHANE | H. | M4 | Les Gars "Z" elles fontenoises | 1161 | ||||
DECADI EMMANUELLE | F. | M3 | LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES | 1162 | ||||
DÉCADI QUENTIN | H. | SE | 1574 | |||||
DECHAVANNE ALICE | F. | M1 | Les Ripoux | 1112 | ||||
DECHERF VINCENT | H. | M2 | COLAS | 1666 | ||||
DEGORTES JULIEN | H. | M0 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1055 | ||||
DELALANDE MARINE | F. | SE | 1002 | |||||
DELAMARRE EVA | F. | M0 | BAP and Co | 1573 | ||||
DELARUE CHARLOTTE | F. | M2 | 1068 | |||||
DELARUE PABLO | H. | CA | Delarue | 1351 | ||||
DELMARRE PATRICK | H. | M4 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1610 | ||||
DELPIT ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1335 | |||||
DELSART NATHALIE | F. | M2 | 1348 | |||||
DELTERAL MORGANE | F. | SE | 1418 | |||||
DEMANGEOT SOPHIE | F. | M5 | 1100 | |||||
DESBOURDELLES DELPHINE | F. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1023 | ||||
DESCHAMPS DAVID | H. | M3 | Verneuil-Oxygène Vo2 | 1053 | ||||
DESGOUTTES MAXENCE | H. | SE | 1593 | |||||
DEVOS DOROTHEE | F. | M1 | 1541 | |||||
DEYRIS LENI | H. | SE | 1153 | |||||
DIAZ CAROLINA | F. | SE | 1417 | |||||
DIHARCE ROBIN | H. | SE | 1399 | |||||
DOMINGUES LÉA | F. | SE | 1159 | |||||
DOMMAIN TUDURI CHRISTELLE | F. | M3 | 1501 | |||||
DORMOY AGATHE | F. | SE | 1324 | |||||
DORMOY HUGO | H. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1283 | ||||
DOSSMANN VANESSA | F. | M0 | 1167 | |||||
DROCHON YANNICK | H. | M5 | BRAUD AC | 1519 | ||||
DROMARD LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1203 | ||||
DROUHET BENOÎT | H. | SE | 1416 | |||||
DUBOS LOUIS | H. | SE | 1683 | |||||
DUCAU PAULINE | F. | SE | 1689 | |||||
DUCOS GERMAIN | H. | SE | 1366 | |||||
DUCOURRET LAURA | F. | SE | 1172 | |||||
DUFRENE ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1138 | |||||
DUGUET DAMIEN | H. | M0 | 1700 | |||||
DUGUET JÉRÉMY | H. | SE | 1699 | |||||
DULUC BERNADETTE | F. | M4 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 1419 | ||||
DUMERCQ JULIE | F. | SE | 1214 | |||||
DUPONT CELIA | F. | SE | 1611 | |||||
DUPUY FLORENCE | F. | M4 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1206 | ||||
DURAND YANNICK | H. | M4 | COLAS | 1667 | ||||
DURAND CLAIRE | F. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1272 | ||||
DURET GAËTAN | H. | SE | 1621 | |||||
DUTARTRE ROBIN | H. | SE | non | 1431 | ||||
DUTERTRE GERALDINE | F. | M2 | 1507 | |||||
ECOTIERE VALERIE | F. | M5 | camblanes running | 1189 | ||||
ELIZONDO AMANDINE | F. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1510 | ||||
ERIC ZURANO | F. | M2 | 1613 | |||||
ERIT GENEVIÈVE | F. | M5 | 1432 | |||||
ESCOUFLAIRE CAROLINE | F. | M1 | 1245 | |||||
ESCOUFLAIRE SIMON | H. | M1 | 1244 | |||||
ESPES TATIANA | F. | M1 | 1522 | |||||
ESSER THOMAS | H. | SE | 1446 | |||||
ESTEVE THOMAS | H. | M2 | 1239 | |||||
ESTEVES LEA | F. | SE | 1453 | |||||
EVEN MAXENCE | H. | SE | 1390 | |||||
EYMAS MICHEL | H. | M5 | PEROLO | 1234 | ||||
EYRAUD FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 1004 | |||||
EYRAUD DIMITRI | H. | M0 | 1298 | |||||
FABRE FRANCOISE | F. | M4 | 1062 | |||||
FACHAN ACHILLE | H. | SE | 1259 | |||||
FAUVEL FRANCK | H. | M3 | 1384 | |||||
FEIGNE HUGO | H. | M1 | Team skoll | 1690 | ||||
FERJOU MARYLINE | F. | M3 | 1339 | |||||
FERRARO STEPHANE | H. | M1 | BRAUD AC | 1293 | ||||
FERRARO NASSIMA | F. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1292 | ||||
FERRE FRANCOISE | F. | M5 | ATHLE-RHUYS | 1044 | ||||
FEUGAS MAXIME | H. | SE | 1261 | |||||
FIERFOL STEVE | H. | M3 | 1659 | |||||
FLOCH CLARA | F. | SE | 1320 | |||||
FONT LOREA | F. | ES | 1599 | |||||
FORTIN JOSEPH | H. | SE | PEROLO | 1226 | ||||
FOUQUET-PLUME NINA | F. | SE | 1616 | |||||
FRADON MURIEL | F. | M4 | BRAUD AC | 1158 | ||||
FRANCILLON LAURA | F. | SE | 1402 | |||||
FRANCOIS THOMAS | H. | SE | 1043 | |||||
FRANCOIS DIDIER | H. | M5 | 1037 | |||||
FRANTZ EVELYNE | F. | M2 | ACP PAREMPUYRE | 1119 | ||||
FRATANI BRUNO | H. | M5 | 1134 | |||||
FRATANI LYDIE | F. | M4 | 1133 | |||||
FRET AURORE | F. | M0 | USEAB RUNNING | 1618 | ||||
FREY EDDY | H. | SE | 1137 | |||||
GABAS FABRICE | H. | M4 | 1484 | |||||
GABAS BERTRAND | H. | M4 | 1483 | |||||
GACHE ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1412 | |||||
GAGNER HERVE | H. | M5 | SLAC | 1331 | ||||
GALLINEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | M0 | COLAS | 1676 | ||||
GAMBIN PAULINE | F. | M1 | Les Ripoux | 1111 | ||||
GAND RODOLPHE | H. | M3 | 1074 | |||||
GARDEY DE SOOS COLETTE | F. | SE | 1403 | |||||
GARDY DIDIER | H. | M3 | 1188 | |||||
GARRAUD NATHALIE | F. | M4 | 1128 | |||||
GAULTIER MARIE-AIMÉE | F. | M0 | Les Ripoux | 1109 | ||||
GAUTIER JULIEN | H. | SE | 1493 | |||||
GAUTRON BÉNÉDICTE | F. | SE | 1577 | |||||
GAUTRON ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 1628 | |||||
GAUYAT PATRICK | H. | M4 | 1652 | |||||
GAVAN ALISDAIR | H. | M1 | 1460 | |||||
GAYRAUD CLAIRE | F. | M1 | Les Ripoux | 1093 | ||||
GELLÉ RÉMI | H. | M6 | 1589 | |||||
GENET PHILIPPE | H. | 1087 | ||||||
GENET MYLENE | F. | M5 | 1088 | |||||
GENET HELENE | F. | M0 | 1656 | |||||
GENOUD GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1395 | |||||
GEORGES EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1581 | ||||
GEORGES CÉDRIC | H. | M2 | PEROLO | 1225 | ||||
GERARD-DUBORD EMILIE | F. | M0 | 1565 | |||||
GHOUL JAMES | H. | M2 | 1523 | |||||
GIGOGNE ARNAUD | H. | M2 | 1414 | |||||
GIRAUD MARGAUX | F. | JU | 1504 | |||||
GODINEC PASCALE | F. | M3 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1717 | ||||
GONZALEZ MARIE | F. | SE | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN | 1341 | ||||
GONZALEZ OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 1373 | |||||
GORTAIS JÉRÉMIE | H. | SE | 1380 | |||||
GOUROVITCH LÉA | F. | M2 | 1076 | |||||
GOUZOU NATHAN | H. | SE | 1425 | |||||
GRAINDORGE FABIAN | H. | M0 | 1438 | |||||
GRANADOS BELEN | F. | M2 | 1379 | |||||
GRAYON YOANN | H. | M2 | 1533 | |||||
GREGOIRE BLANDINE | F. | SE | tplv | 1371 | ||||
GRELIER ANDY | H. | SE | 1434 | |||||
GRENIER NATACHA | F. | M2 | 1407 | |||||
GRONDARD MAEVA | F. | M1 | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1636 | ||||
GROUSSIN JÉRÉMY | H. | M0 | 1435 | |||||
GUERIT ALEXIS | H. | SE | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1290 | ||||
GUÉRY MARC | H. | M6 | 1254 | |||||
GUIBERT OLIVIA | F. | SE | 1316 | |||||
GUIGNARD KÉVIN | H. | SE | 1553 | |||||
GUILLAM ALINE | F. | M8 | Athlé Rhuys | 1042 | ||||
GUILLAUME ANNE | F. | M4 | COPAIN COUREUR QUESTEMBERT | 1047 | ||||
GUINOT ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1241 | |||||
GUIS'HAU LUC | H. | M2 | 1372 | |||||
GUYOT EMILIE | F. | M0 | 1079 | |||||
GUYOT ENZO | H. | SE | 1534 | |||||
HAMARD ALINE | F. | M0 | 1579 | |||||
HARRISON PETER | H. | M1 | 1459 | |||||
HAURE ROBIN | H. | CA | 1201 | |||||
HAVARD NICOLAS | H. | M1 | GRAND CRU 1978-1980-1981-1982 | 1036 | ||||
HECQUET RAPHAËL | H. | M0 | 1651 | |||||
HEDAN LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 1476 | ||||
HELFER AUBRAC HÉLÈNE | F. | M1 | Les Ripoux | 1108 | ||||
HENAUX GEOFFREY | H. | SE | COLAS | 1668 | ||||
HENNERÉ OLGA | F. | M0 | 1116 | |||||
HERIAUD ANTOINE | H. | M2 | Marche Vers Tes Rêves | 1545 | ||||
HERIGAULT SYLVIA | F. | M4 | LALANDE RUNNING | 1345 | ||||
HEURLIER EMILIENNE | F. | ES | 1355 | |||||
HEURTEBISE NORBERT | H. | M6 | 1333 | |||||
HIMONNET ALAIN | H. | M5 | CA PLASSAC | 1634 | ||||
HIRIART MAGALI | F. | M0 | 1515 | |||||
HOJT DAV | H. | SE | 1458 | |||||
HORAUD AMÉLIE | F. | SE | 1495 | |||||
HORAUD YANNIS | H. | M3 | 1494 | |||||
HORDEL JEANNE | F. | SE | 1033 | |||||
HORNEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | 1040 | |||||
HORVATH CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1268 | |||||
HOUBART LUCAS | H. | SE | 1246 | |||||
HUBERT LAURENT | H. | M3 | 1649 | |||||
HUBERT ADRIEN | H. | JU | 1698 | |||||
HUCHE FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1228 | |||||
HUDSON MARK | H. | M2 | 1063 | |||||
HURAULT AURELIE | F. | M1 | Les Durs Dannais | 1080 | ||||
HURTEAUD CELINE | F. | M2 | 1639 | |||||
HUYGHE QUENTIN | H. | SE | 1648 | |||||
IMBERT GÉRARD | H. | M4 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1281 | ||||
JACQUET BENOIT | H. | M0 | 1511 | |||||
JAMAUX SANDRINE | F. | M3 | 1612 | |||||
JARTOU FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M5 | 1681 | |||||
JELLAOUI REDA | H. | SE | PEROLO | 1229 | ||||
JIN ZHAO | H. | M1 | 1236 | |||||
JOLLET SYLVAIN | H. | SE | PEROLO | 1233 | ||||
JOLY AURORE | F. | M0 | 1191 | |||||
JOLY ROMAIN | H. | M1 | 1192 | |||||
JOUANEL MELISSA | F. | SE | 1193 | |||||
JOUBERT PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | PEROLO | 1221 | ||||
JUGAN EVELYNE | F. | M6 | Athle Rhuys | 1049 | ||||
JUGAN PATRICK | H. | M7 | Athle Rhuys | 1050 | ||||
JULIENNE YOUNA | F. | JU | 1248 | |||||
JULIENNE KAMILIA | F. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1247 | ||||
JURGEIT SVEN | H. | M2 | 1584 | |||||
KAAFARANI SHADI | H. | SE | 1601 | |||||
KARST LAURENT | H. | M2 | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1703 | ||||
KHOU ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1543 | |||||
KOENIG SANDRINE | F. | M2 | LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS | 1624 | ||||
KRIEG RODOLPHE | H. | M3 | 1637 | |||||
KROCHMALUK STÉPHANE | H. | M2 | 1710 | |||||
KRTOLICA IGOR | H. | M0 | Les Ripoux | 1107 | ||||
KUHN BILITIS | F. | M1 | 1315 | |||||
LABEROU EMMA | F. | SE | 1404 | |||||
LABORDE CHLOÉ | F. | SE | 1322 | |||||
LACAULE EMILIE | F. | SE | 1061 | |||||
LACELLE DEBORAH | H. | M0 | 1490 | |||||
LACELLE CYRILLE | H. | M2 | 1491 | |||||
LACHAUD NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1439 | |||||
LACOSTE INGRYD | F. | SE | PEROLO | 1224 | ||||
LACURE MARION | F. | SE | 1157 | |||||
LADEUX MATHILDE | F. | ES | 1264 | |||||
LAFITAU CÉCILE | F. | M0 | Team Bichkoï | 1338 | ||||
LAFON JULIEN | H. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1270 | ||||
LAGET STÉPHANIE | F. | M3 | 1156 | |||||
LANDART HELENE | F. | M6 | CA PLASSAC | 1130 | ||||
LANDRY ANNA | F. | M2 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1643 | ||||
LANNOU GERARD | H. | M7 | athle rhuys | 1725 | ||||
LANNOU MARIE-CHRISTINE | F. | M6 | ATHLE-RHUYS | 1066 | ||||
LANRIVAIN PAUL | H. | SE | 1405 | |||||
LAQUAY NICOLAS | H. | M4 | 1529 | |||||
LARGY LAURENCE | F. | M0 | 1149 | |||||
LARRAN EMILIE | F. | SE | 1436 | |||||
LARTIGAU CAMILLE | F. | SE | Team carcasses | 1608 | ||||
LATOURNERIE TITI | F. | M3 | Team carcasses | 1609 | ||||
LAUBERTON ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | TEAM PATATE | 1423 | ||||
LAURENT ARTHUR | H. | SE | 1377 | |||||
LAZAILLE FELIX | H. | M0 | 1506 | |||||
LE BOUBENNEC MALO | H. | SE | 1174 | |||||
LE BOUILL BRENDAN | H. | SE | 1397 | |||||
LE BRETON MARIANNE | F. | M1 | 1633 | |||||
LE DIABAT LEILA | F. | M2 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1276 | ||||
LE LOC'H EVELYNE | F. | M3 | 1164 | |||||
LE PAGE YVELINE | F. | M3 | 1562 | |||||
LE ROLLAND BRICE | H. | SE | 1255 | |||||
LE RUYET DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | 1387 | |||||
LE VOUEDEC BERTILLE | F. | SE | 1179 | |||||
LEBORGNE VICTORIA | F. | SE | 1330 | |||||
LEBRUN-GRANDIE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1685 | |||||
LEFLOCH ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1240 | |||||
LEGROS MARC | H. | M3 | 1163 | |||||
LELEU MARIE-ODILE | F. | M4 | 1030 | |||||
LEMAHIEU ARNAUD | H. | M0 | 1143 | |||||
LEMAIRE AURORE | F. | M0 | 1321 | |||||
LEMBERT JULIEN | H. | SE | 1336 | |||||
LEMEY SARAH | F. | SE | 1300 | |||||
LEROY CATHERINE | F. | M6 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1016 | ||||
LEROYER- - BERREZAY LILOU | F. | CA | 1694 | |||||
LESAVRE SÉBASTIEN | H. | M1 | COLAS | 1669 | ||||
LETELLIER LAURENT | H. | M5 | COLAS | 1670 | ||||
LEVRAUD-KARST STÉPHANIE | F. | SE | ALBS | 1702 | ||||
LEYES LAURÈNE | F. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1282 | ||||
LHORTOLAT GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1411 | |||||
LHUILLIER DELPHINE | F. | M3 | LALANDE RUNNING | 1386 | ||||
LIBOUREL NATACHA | F. | M2 | 1077 | |||||
LOGIER AYMERIC | H. | M1 | 1535 | |||||
LONCAN AURÉLIE | F. | SE | 1426 | |||||
LOPETEGUY EMMANUELLE | F. | M2 | 1328 | |||||
LORBAT ADELINE | F. | M1 | 1208 | |||||
LOUGNON LISA | F. | SE | 1326 | |||||
LOUREIRO DE MORAIS LUCIE | F. | M0 | 1249 | |||||
LOUSTAU DELPHINE | F. | SE | 1398 | |||||
LOZACH STÉPHANE | H. | M3 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1064 | ||||
LUCAS AUDE | F. | M2 | les vieilles charettes | 1096 | ||||
LULL BRUNO | H. | M4 | 1121 | |||||
LULL NADIA | F. | M3 | 1122 | |||||
LUNEAUT OCEANE | F. | SE | 1576 | |||||
MACAUX FREDERIC | H. | M4 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 1422 | ||||
MACAUX CELINE | F. | M3 | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 1537 | ||||
MACHADO JOSÉ | H. | M6 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1017 | ||||
MACIEL JOACHIM | H. | M0 | 1654 | |||||
MADIOT PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1505 | ||||
MAGNE LUCIEN | H. | ES | 1595 | |||||
MANIEZ JEAN-CLAUDE | H. | M5 | Athle Rhuys | 1724 | ||||
MANON HUGO | H. | SE | 1487 | |||||
MAQUAT FREDERIC | H. | M2 | Arc athlétisme | 1185 | ||||
MARADEIX CLAIRE | F. | SE | 1021 | |||||
MARCHEGUAY BENJAMIN | H. | M0 | BSL Triathlon | 1516 | ||||
MARTHIENS VALÉRIE | F. | M3 | 1381 | |||||
MARTIN CHARLOTTE | F. | M1 | Les Ripoux | 1089 | ||||
MARTIN MARIE | F. | M0 | 1482 | |||||
MARTIN SABRINA | F. | M1 | Les Baroudeurs de Puisseguin | 1178 | ||||
MARTIN TAO | H. | JU | 1492 | |||||
MARTINEZ FLORIAN | H. | M3 | Martinez Team | 1035 | ||||
MARTINEZ CLÉMENT | H. | CA | Martinez Team | 1008 | ||||
MARTINEZ ALAIN | H. | M8 | Martinez Team | 1009 | ||||
MARTINEZ STÉPHANIE | F. | M2 | Martinez Team | 1007 | ||||
MARTY STEPHANIE | F. | M3 | 1561 | |||||
MARTY MARIE | F. | M2 | 1560 | |||||
MATHIÉ MARTINE | F. | ES | 1604 | |||||
MATHIEU CHARLES | H. | SE | 1067 | |||||
MAUFRONT STEPHANIE | F. | M3 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1204 | ||||
MAURY BENOIT | H. | M1 | 1180 | |||||
MAURY KARINE | H. | M2 | 1258 | |||||
MAURY STÉPHANE | H. | M2 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1296 | ||||
MAUVILLAIN ANTHONY | H. | M1 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1275 | ||||
MAUZEN GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | PEROLO | 1220 | ||||
MAZEAU CYRIANE | F. | SE | 1312 | |||||
MAZINGUE ESTELLE | F. | M1 | 1306 | |||||
MAZUR IULIIA | F. | M0 | 1500 | |||||
MELO HOSANA VALENTIM DE | F. | M4 | CORPORE SANO RUNNING | 1406 | ||||
MENARD MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | 1150 | |||||
MESNARD PAULA | F. | ES | 1592 | |||||
MESTREGUILHEM BASTIEN | H. | SE | 1536 | |||||
METGE CLARISSE | F. | M0 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1019 | ||||
METZ CARINE | F. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1327 | ||||
MEUNIER ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1375 | |||||
MICHAEL NAOMI | F. | M1 | 1102 | |||||
MICHELET GINNY | F. | SE | 1392 | |||||
MIGOT SORYA | F. | M2 | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 1564 | ||||
MILLE JULES | H. | ES | 1602 | |||||
MILLET MICHAEL | H. | M2 | ATHLERHUYS | 1146 | ||||
MILLET GRÉGOIRE | H. | ES | 1598 | |||||
MONTAUT THIERRY | H. | M5 | 1706 | |||||
MONTAUT HUGO | H. | SE | 1705 | |||||
MONTEIL MARINE | F. | SE | 1524 | |||||
MONTERO EMILIE | F. | M0 | 1568 | |||||
MOREAU SOPHIE | F. | M3 | BRAUD A-C | 1555 | ||||
MORET JULES | H. | SE | 1526 | |||||
MORET LAURENCE | F. | M3 | 1525 | |||||
MORIER NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 1131 | |||||
MORIER INGE | F. | M1 | 1132 | |||||
MORO BENOIT | H. | M1 | 1712 | |||||
MOTARD EMMA | F. | SE | 1441 | |||||
MOTARD MARGOT | F. | SE | 1606 | |||||
MOURLOT VINCENT | H. | SE | 1301 | |||||
MOY REGINALD | H. | M4 | 1521 | |||||
MOY CAROLE | F. | M6 | 1520 | |||||
MOYET CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | 1187 | |||||
MUNIZ GUILLAUME | H. | M2 | 1144 | |||||
MUNIZ LAURA | F. | M0 | 1142 | |||||
MUSUMECCI LAURENCE | F. | M4 | Musumecci | 1048 | ||||
NAZELLI GEOFFREY | H. | M0 | 1540 | |||||
NGUYEN VY | F. | M0 | 1713 | |||||
NGUYEN THI HONG NHUNG | F. | SE | 1219 | |||||
NICAUD RODOLF | H. | M1 | Les Ripoux | 1094 | ||||
NICOT MARIE | F. | M1 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1278 | ||||
NOCQUET CLÉMENT | H. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1287 | ||||
NOUGUES PAULINE | F. | M0 | 1620 | |||||
OGER ROMAIN | H. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1302 | ||||
OLGA CHERKASOVA | F. | M0 | 1478 | |||||
OLLIER MARIE | H. | SE | 1031 | |||||
ONILLON BERNARD | H. | M2 | verneuil oxygene | 1011 | ||||
ORD CRAIG | H. | M0 | 1469 | |||||
OUVRARD SIDNEY | H. | M4 | 1086 | |||||
PAILLE LAURENT | H. | M3 | A2RUNNING | 1496 | ||||
PAILLOUX NATHALIE | F. | M4 | 1110 | |||||
PALUS CAMILLE | F. | ES | 1415 | |||||
PANTALÉ SÉVERINE | F. | M1 | 1388 | |||||
PAQUET STÉPHANE | H. | M3 | COLAS | 1671 | ||||
PAQUI STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | Braud Athlétique Club | 1518 | ||||
PARIS JEREMY | H. | M0 | 1485 | |||||
PAUDAT-ROGER AMANDINE | F. | M0 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1020 | ||||
PAUL VÉRONIQUE | F. | M6 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1267 | ||||
PAUVIF MIKAEL | H. | SE | 1570 | |||||
PELISSOU MATHIS | H. | SE | 1629 | |||||
PELLE ANGELIQUE | F. | M2 | LALANDE RUNNING | 1346 | ||||
PELLERIN MICKAEL | H. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1085 | ||||
PELLETAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1718 | ||||
PELLETIER NATHALIE | F. | M4 | ATHLERHUYS | 1168 | ||||
PELLETIER LIONEL | H. | M5 | ATHLERHUYS | 1169 | ||||
PELONG ERIC | H. | M2 | 1557 | |||||
PELTIER FRANCK | H. | M3 | 1362 | |||||
PENOT SANDRA | F. | M2 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1106 | ||||
PERNOT CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | 1389 | |||||
PEROCHEAU ROBERT | H. | M6 | AULNAY FOOTBALL | 1571 | ||||
PEROCHEAU MAEL | H. | SE | 1641 | |||||
PERPIGNAN YOANN | H. | M1 | 1181 | |||||
PERRIN THOMAS | H. | ES | 1059 | |||||
PERROCHON GILLES | H. | M6 | Braud Athlétique Club | 1517 | ||||
PERRON STEPHANE | H. | M5 | Wapiti Triathlon | 1099 | ||||
PESQUIDOUS SYLVIE | F. | M0 | 1433 | |||||
PETIT HUGO | H. | SE | Team Bichkoï | 1337 | ||||
PEYRÉ ANTHONY | H. | SE | Athle Sante Gradignan | 1209 | ||||
PICOT JAVIER | H. | SE | 1356 | |||||
PIDOU PAUL | H. | SE | 1442 | |||||
PINAUD NELLY | F. | M2 | 1173 | |||||
PINEAU ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1123 | |||||
PLASSERAUD FRANÇOISE | F. | M5 | BRAUD AC | 1499 | ||||
PLAUD YOLANDE | F. | M5 | SPORT 2000/PDC PLOUDANIEL/LESNERUNNING CLUB | 1297 | ||||
PLISSON FRANÇOIS | H. | M1 | 1039 | |||||
POCORULL CHARLÈNE | F. | M0 | 1295 | |||||
PONDAVEN ALEXIS | H. | M1 | Les Ripoux | 1095 | ||||
PONTALIER LUDOVIC | H. | SE | NL | 1456 | ||||
PORTE CLÉMENT | H. | SE | 1126 | |||||
PORTE LAURENT | H. | M4 | 1127 | |||||
POTIER ANGEL | H. | ES | 1014 | |||||
POURSIN PASCAL | H. | M4 | 1486 | |||||
PRADELLE JEAN | H. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1288 | ||||
PREVOT ROMAIN | H. | ES | 1310 | |||||
PRIGENT SANDRA | F. | M3 | 1451 | |||||
PRINCE ALICIA | F. | SE | 1723 | |||||
PRIOULT THOMAS | H. | ES | 1597 | |||||
PRUNEAU MICHEL | H. | M6 | 1408 | |||||
PUECH SÉBASTIEN | H. | M0 | PEROLO | 1222 | ||||
PUISSEGUR MARIE | F. | SE | KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 1580 | ||||
QUERAL CAROLINE | F. | M2 | 1632 | |||||
QUÉRO TONY | H. | M2 | 1682 | |||||
RACHINEL ALEXIA | F. | SE | 1552 | |||||
RAFFEGEAU VIVIANE | F. | SE | 1559 | |||||
RAFFENAUD JULIEN | H. | SE | COLAS | 1675 | ||||
RAGON LOICK | H. | CA | 1429 | |||||
RAGUIN FABIEN | H. | SE | 1655 | |||||
RAHMOUN HOUCINE | H. | JU | ARC Athétisme | 1361 | ||||
RAIMOND TRISTAN | H. | SE | 1032 | |||||
RAIMOND DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | 1715 | |||||
RAIMOND CATHY | F. | M3 | 1674 | |||||
RAMALINGOM LILA | F. | SE | 1190 | |||||
RAMIRO CLÉMENT | H. | SE | 1428 | |||||
RANC ALEXIS | H. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1274 | ||||
RAYMOND EMILIE | F. | M1 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1309 | ||||
RAZAIRE SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1253 | |||||
RECHE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1578 | |||||
REGNIER AUDREY | F. | SE | 1125 | |||||
RENARD ROMAIN | H. | M1 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1280 | ||||
RENAUD MAXIME | H. | SE | COLAS | 1677 | ||||
RENAUD VÉRONIQUE | F. | M5 | 1471 | |||||
RENAUD NICOLAS | H. | M0 | 1472 | |||||
RICHARDS JUSTINE | F. | SE | 1071 | |||||
RICHARDS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1069 | |||||
RICHARDS PASCALE | F. | M5 | 1070 | |||||
RICHETIN SOPHIE | F. | M2 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1205 | ||||
RICHETIN CYRIL | H. | M3 | Les Gallopins Baillargeois | 1199 | ||||
RICHETIN NICOLAS | H. | ES | 1170 | |||||
RIGAL SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 1090 | |||||
RIGAL JANE | F. | CA | 1091 | |||||
RIGAL ESTEBAN | H. | SE | 1098 | |||||
RIGAULT AURÉLIEN | H. | M3 | 1461 | |||||
RIVIERE ESTELLE | F. | M0 | 1038 | |||||
ROBIN CATHERINE | F. | M3 | BRAUD AC | 1509 | ||||
ROBINO VÉRONIQUE | F. | M4 | LES COPAINS COUREURS | 1057 | ||||
ROCHETA PATRICK | H. | M6 | ARC Athlétisme | 1129 | ||||
RODRIGUES FLAVIA ANAIS | F. | SE | 1549 | |||||
RODRIGUES ANTHONY | H. | M0 | 1625 | |||||
RODRIGUEZ JÉRÉMY | H. | SE | 1332 | |||||
ROGER QUELYAN | H. | CA | 1607 | |||||
ROLAND MÉLINDA | F. | M2 | 1083 | |||||
ROLLAND VALENTINE | F. | SE | 1455 | |||||
ROSA AMANDINE | F. | M0 | 1177 | |||||
ROSA CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 1176 | |||||
ROSENFELDER BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1124 | |||||
ROULAUD CÉCILE | F. | M3 | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 1550 | ||||
ROUSSE BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1642 | |||||
ROUSSEL LAURENCE | F. | M2 | COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | 1065 | ||||
ROUX CAPUCINE | F. | ES | 1105 | |||||
ROUX DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | 1104 | |||||
RUARD JEREMIE | H. | M1 | 1409 | |||||
RUBINI AMANDINE | F. | SE | 1262 | |||||
RUBINI AURELIE | F. | M0 | 1165 | |||||
RUBINI JEAN PAUL | H. | M5 | 1166 | |||||
RUIZ CAMILLE | F. | M1 | 1563 | |||||
RUIZ MORGANE | F. | SE | 1400 | |||||
RUS MARION | F. | SE | 1359 | |||||
SABOURIN OLIVIER | H. | M1 | VTT EVASION POURPRE | 1679 | ||||
SABOURIN ARDOUIN KILLIAN | H. | CA | VTT EVASION POURPRE | 1678 | ||||
SAEZ RODRIGO | H. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 1273 | ||||
SAFFORES SYLVIE | F. | M5 | 1305 | |||||
SAINT-AMANS CATHERINE | F. | M1 | 1394 | |||||
SALHI MOHAMED | H. | M0 | 1650 | |||||
SARAZIN LORRENE | F. | M2 | les vielles charettes | 1097 | ||||
SARRAUTE MATTHIEU | H. | M0 | 1686 | |||||
SATURNINI PASCAL | H. | M0 | Les Ripoux | 1092 | ||||
SAUERBIER RAIK | H. | M0 | 1467 | |||||
SAUGER PATRICE | H. | M6 | LES COPAINS COUREURS | 1058 | ||||
SAURI PAULINE | F. | ES | 1311 | |||||
SAURIAT TRISTAN | H. | M0 | 1401 | |||||
SAUTAREL MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 1148 | |||||
SCHMIDT MAXIME | H. | M0 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1271 | ||||
SCHMIT MATHILDE | F. | SE | 1242 | |||||
SCHMIT JEAN-JACQUES | H. | M6 | 1303 | |||||
SCHWERFEYER REGIS | H. | M2 | 1369 | |||||
SCOSSA CAMILLE | F. | SE | La laetitia | 1024 | ||||
SEGALAS LUCIE | F. | SE | 1152 | |||||
SEGRETIN PIERRE | H. | SE | 1073 | |||||
SEMBEL PASCAL | H. | M4 | 1567 | |||||
SEMEIN -PIOT CHARLINE | F. | SE | 1440 | |||||
SENSEY GARY | H. | SE | 1393 | |||||
SILVESTRE DIDIER | H. | M6 | 1028 | |||||
SIMON FLORENTIN | H. | M0 | 1313 | |||||
SIMON MICHAEL | H. | M2 | 1101 | |||||
SIMON JEAN PIERRE | H. | M7 | 1704 | |||||
SIREIX LAURA | F. | M0 | 1701 | |||||
SIREYX PAULINE | F. | M1 | 1714 | |||||
SOUCASSE EMMA | F. | ES | 1600 | |||||
SOUDJIAN KHAJAG | H. | M1 | Les Ripoux | 1113 | ||||
SOULET QUITTERIE | F. | M2 | 1497 | |||||
SOUQUET ALISSON | F. | SE | 1160 | |||||
SOUSSIEL OCÉANE | F. | ES | 1605 | |||||
SQUIBAN PATRICK | H. | M7 | Athle Rhuyz | 1623 | ||||
STÉPHAN CHLOÉ | F. | M0 | 1034 | |||||
STOLL XAVIER | H. | M1 | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1531 | ||||
STRUGEN RÉMI | H. | SE | 1464 | |||||
SUBILEAU PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 1626 | |||||
SZMUK IRA | F. | M1 | 1114 | |||||
TALBOT PATRICE | H. | M6 | USEAB RUNNING | 1617 | ||||
TANTON KATERINA | F. | M0 | 1115 | |||||
TAVENARD REMI | H. | SE | 1413 | |||||
TEBAIBI SOUFIANE | H. | M2 | 1363 | |||||
TECHENEY ALISON | F. | M0 | 1005 | |||||
TELLECHEA BERTRAND | H. | SE | UNION SAINT BRUNO | 1687 | ||||
TETE CÉDRIC | H. | M1 | 1530 | |||||
TEXIER FANNY | F. | M1 | 1556 | |||||
THENADEY ELISA | F. | ES | 1139 | |||||
THIERRY BENJAMIN | H. | SE | Barbès runners | 1289 | ||||
THOBIE AUDREY | F. | M0 | 1358 | |||||
THOREL-VOLERIT ÉLODIE | F. | M0 | 1444 | |||||
THUBLIER XAVIER | H. | M2 | VTT GAURIAC | 1003 | ||||
TIEYRE PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1027 | ||||
TIEYRE HELENE | F. | M3 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1026 | ||||
TILLON MICKAEL | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 1538 | ||||
TIRBOIS CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 1186 | |||||
TONNEAU LAURA | F. | SE | 1463 | |||||
TORLOIS MICKAËL | H. | M0 | 1514 | |||||
TORRENS OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 1081 | |||||
TOURNADOUR GAËLLE | F. | SE | PEROLO | 1230 | ||||
TOURON PASCAL | H. | M3 | EDF BLAYAIS | 1420 | ||||
TOURON VALENTINE | F. | JU | HG GREEN BIKE | 1421 | ||||
TOUZAIN LAMBERT | H. | SE | COLAS | 1672 | ||||
TRAN NATHALIE | F. | M0 | 1041 | |||||
TRAUMAT THIERRY | H. | M4 | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 1015 | ||||
TREGOUET MARIE-PIERRE | F. | M4 | COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | 1060 | ||||
TRIAS MICKAEL | H. | M0 | Trias | 1135 | ||||
TRIBOULET JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1368 | |||||
TURPIN PASCAL | H. | M4 | SA MERIGNAC | 1684 | ||||
TURPIN ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1443 | |||||
UHRIG EMILIE | F. | M0 | 1006 | |||||
VALET JEREMY | H. | SE | 1396 | |||||
VALIERE-VIALEIX XAVIER | H. | M1 | 1474 | |||||
VALIERE-VIALEIX DELPHINE | F. | M1 | 1473 | |||||
VANDAELE DOMINIQUE | F. | M3 | 1614 | |||||
VAUVERT LUKAS | H. | ES | 1591 | |||||
VERGEOT STEPHANE | H. | M2 | S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1585 | ||||
VERITE ANNE-SOPHIE | F. | SE | 1447 | |||||
VERRON CORALIE | F. | HANDI | 1477 | |||||
VIDAL ROMAIN | H. | SE | Team patate | 1695 | ||||
VIELFAURE EWAN | H. | SE | PEROLO | 1235 | ||||
VIGNALS CAROLE | F. | SE | 1218 | |||||
VIZCAINO CLÉMENT | H. | SE | 1376 | |||||
VOXEUR JEAN PIERRE | H. | M6 | La Transléonarde | 1212 | ||||
WAGNER ANNE-SOPHIE | F. | M1 | 1352 | |||||
WARD JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1470 | |||||
WERDENBERG ISABELLE | F. | M5 | 1147 | |||||
WOOD JAMES | H. | SE | guidon macarien | 1615 | ||||
YANG LILI | F. | M0 | PEROLO | 1223 | ||||
YOU ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 1195 | |||||
ZAREMBA JOSE | H. | M5 | 1382 | |||||
ZUFFELLATO ALEXIA | F. | SE | 1466 |