Inscription sur l'épreuve RUN IN SAINT LAURENT

Liste des participants engagés

Etat Nom/Prénom Sexe Cat. Club Paiement Certificat Dossard Parcours
success ALAMY BRUNO H. M7 316 5 Km
success ALAMY-GRÉSÈQUE ANNE-SOPHIE H. SE ITSWEIRE TEAM Running 318 5 Km
success ARNAL MARLENE F. M0 running 66 59 10 Km
success AYMERICH LAURENT H. M0 334 5 Km
success BARRE MATTHIEU H. SE NL 51 10 Km
success BARRE LUDOVIC H. M3 52 10 Km
success BEAUBOIS MONELLE F. M2 RUNNING66 13 10 Km
success BEAUVAIS JULIEN H. M0 C.A.Foumies 33 10 Km
success BERGER-GOLOZ BILLY H. SE 15 10 Km
success BRIVET JULIEN H. M1 Saint Laurent Running 23 10 Km
success BROTONS THIERRY H. M5 311 5 Km
success CAFFIER LUC H. M3 RCN 42 10 Km
success CAFFIER MAELYSE F. JU RCN 43 10 Km
success CASTEL MAXENCE H. CA TRIATHLON CATALAN 30 10 Km
success CHICOT VINCENT H. M5 41 10 Km
success COLETTE CHRISTELLE F. M3 RUNNING66 14 10 Km
success COMES JEAN-LUC H. M4 RMT 47 10 Km
success COUILLOUX MYRIAM F. M5 Team Charlotte 321 5 Km
success COUILLOUX FRANCK H. M1 Saint Laurent Running 7 10 Km
success COUTAREL JEROME H. M2 Team Appenzeller 24 10 Km
success DAMBAX BRICE H. M3 31 10 Km
success DE BESOMBES SINGLA CHARLES H. JU Saint Laurent Running 317 5 Km
success DECULLIER EVELYNE F. M2 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 302 5 Km
success DEL CAMPO CLAUDINE F. HANDI 319 5 Km
success DELHAYE CLEMENCE F. SE 17 10 Km
success DIDELON FLORENCE F. M5 UPA66 50 10 Km
success DIVORNE KEVYN H. M0 66 10 Km
success DRUEZ PATRICK H. M2 62 10 Km
success DRUEZ RONAN H. JU BEST Triathlon Sain-Nazaire 63 10 Km
success DRUEZ ZOÉ F. CA 338 5 Km
success DRUEZ GWENDAL H. MI ESCO 44 Saint-Nazaire 337 5 Km
success DRUEZ WILLIAM H. MI 339 5 Km
success DRUEZ GAEL H. ES ESCO 44 Saint-Nazaire 61 10 Km
success DUROYON TRISTAN H. MI 313 5 Km
success DUROYON CHARLES H. M2 314 5 Km
success FAIVRE NOÉ H. CA HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 46 10 Km
success FEUTRIER MATHIEU H. M1 RMT 65 10 Km
success FEUTRIER FLORENCE F. M1 RMT 64 10 Km
success FRANCIA ANDREA F. SE 333 5 Km
success FRANGE MARIE CECILE F. M0 RUNNING66 328 5 Km
success FRASNEDO LÉA F. SE 32 10 Km
success GABRIEL SYLVIE F. M4 RUNNING66 20 10 Km
success GABRIEL PATRICK H. M5 RUNNING66 19 10 Km
success GIOVANNOLI BRUNO H. M3 11 10 Km
success GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN H. M2 Babaus Corredors 18 10 Km
success GROZ STÉPHANE H. M1 34 10 Km
success HAEZEBROUCK FABIAN H. M1 5 10 Km
success HAKIKI HOUSSEYN H. M0 UPA 66 335 5 Km
success HERNANDEZ ALAN H. M0 Saint Laurent Running 28 10 Km
success HUGARD DANIEL H. M6 37 10 Km
success IBANEZ JOHN H. SE 303 5 Km
success KAHN SEBASTIEN H. M1 AAA du lyonnais 45 10 Km
success LAMY ALAIN H. M6 E2A SL ENA Athlétisme Tiercé 57 10 Km
success LASSERRE SYLVIE F. M3 49 10 Km
success LASSERRE THIERRY H. M2 38 10 Km
success LASSERRE GEORGES H. SE Saint Laurent running 54 10 Km
success LAURENT MATHIEU H. SE 26 10 Km
success LAVAL MAXIME H. M0 Lruns 331 5 Km
success LE PUIL STÉPHANE H. M3 Egas caen 4 10 Km
success LECORDIER FRANÇOIS H. M3 Sport Aventure Manneville 9 10 Km
success LECORDIER LÉANE F. SE 8 10 Km
success LIBION MARC H. M3 jcpmf flawinne 16 10 Km
success LUKA LASSERRE H. CA 326 5 Km
success MALEUX JONATHAN H. SE 3 10 Km
success MARTINET LAURENT H. M4 JSL Lezignan Corbieres 40 10 Km
success MASSÉ GÉRALD H. M6 305 5 Km
success MEDINILLA CARMEN F. M4 312 5 Km
success MENCHON PASCAL H. M1 336 5 Km
success MÉROU CLÉMENCE F. SE SPARTACADEMY 304 5 Km
success METAIS MARIE HELENE F. M3 Running multisports training 315 5 Km
success MEYER MARIE F. SE 309 5 Km
success MOITY PATRICK H. M7 ATHLE 66 BOMPAS 36 10 Km
success MONCE EMMANUELLE F. M3 Runnig 66 48 10 Km
success MOROT STEPHANE H. M1 Cosyfit 27 10 Km
success MOSTEF JOEL H. M0 RUNNING66 55 10 Km
success MULLOT DIDIER H. M5 323 5 Km
success PAREDES MICHEL H. M0 10 10 Km
success PEDRAGOSA MARIE NOELLE F. M2 6 10 Km
success PHILIPPE JULIEN H. SE 2 10 Km
success PINARD NOÉMIE F. CA 329 5 Km
success PIQUET ROBERT H. M8 RUNNING66 320 5 Km
success PLASMAN ROBIN H. JU UPA 66 310 5 Km
success PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER H. M6 saint laurent running 327 5 Km
success PONS LILIAN H. M1 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 322 5 Km
success REGADE JEAN JACK H. M8 RUNNING66 29 10 Km
success REHALA REDA H. SE 330 5 Km
success ROIGT JOELLE F. M5 Saint Laurent Running 12 10 Km
success ROSSA CHRISTOPHER H. M0 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 340 5 Km
success ROSSIN DOMINIQUE H. M2 56 10 Km
success ROUX CAROLE F. M2 39 10 Km
success SABATOU CEDRIC H. M0 1 10 Km
success SABATOU INGRID F. SE 306 5 Km
success SAQUE SEBASTIEN H. M2 Karaté Club Laurentin 58 10 Km
success SAULAIS JULIA F. MI PMPC 66 308 5 Km
success SERRA ANNE MARIE F. M5 301 5 Km
success STAECHELIN CEDRIC H. M1 RUN IN MAROILLES 53 10 Km
success TARDITTI PABLO H. SE Birusteam 332 5 Km
success THIEFIN-PONS FLORENCE F. M1 RBC 25 10 Km
success TRAUCHESSEC KEVIN H. SE NL 22 10 Km
success TRIBOLET CELINE F. M0 jcpmf flawinne 307 5 Km
success VELUT THOMAS H. M2 44 10 Km
success VIDAL FABIEN H. M1 Saint Laurent Running 325 5 Km
success VIDAL FLORENCE F. M1 Saint Laurent Running 324 5 Km
success VIGNES ANDRE H. M3 RUNNING66 35 10 Km
success WARIN ANTOINE H. M1 21 10 Km