Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDELMOUMEN ELYAS | H. | PO | TRIATHLON | 86 | Poussins | ||||
AKNIN MORGAN | H. | CA | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 25 | XS | ||||
ALIOTTI MATTEO | H. | MI | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 206 | Minimes | ||||
ASSOR ROMÀN | H. | MI | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 211 | Minimes | ||||
BELAFKIH TARIK | H. | BE | MAT 72 | 165 | Benjamins | ||||
BELAFKIH KAISSA | F. | PO | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 82 | Poussins | ||||
BELAFKIH MANEL | F. | PU | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 124 | Pupilles | ||||
BELAFKIH LINA | F. | MI | MAT | 208 | Minimes | ||||
BELAFKIH AYA | F. | CA | 90 | Poussins | |||||
BEN ALLA YOUSSEF | H. | PU | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 134 | Pupilles | ||||
BEN ALLA YOUNES | H. | MI | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 215 | Minimes | ||||
BILOT ADÈLE | F. | MI | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 201 | Minimes | ||||
BILOT AUDRAN | H. | PU | MAT | 121 | Pupilles | ||||
BORG THOMAS | H. | PU | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 133 | Pupilles | ||||
BOSSARD YANN | H. | CA | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 12 | XS | ||||
BRAHIMI--ARNAUD JADE | F. | BE | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 164 | Benjamins | ||||
BRESSAN ALARIC | H. | S1 | Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT | 41 | XS | ||||
CALMELS ELYNE | F. | MI | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 209 | Minimes | ||||
CALSACY MATÉO | H. | S1 | 20 | XS | |||||
CARRIERE MANON | F. | JU | Les Renards de Caravette | 23 | XS | ||||
CHABANOL JEAN | H. | S1 | 21 | XS | |||||
COMBE ARTHUR | H. | PU | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 131 | Pupilles | ||||
CORNET FIONA | F. | S2 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 6 | XS | ||||
DEANAZ ANDREAS | H. | BE | POISSY TRIATHLON | 167 | Benjamins | ||||
DEFFAINS THOMAS | H. | S3 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 24 | XS | ||||
DELEUZE LOUIS | H. | PU | Mat triathlon | 135 | Pupilles | ||||
DOMERGUE MATTHIEU | H. | MI | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 212 | Minimes | ||||
DUCORNET AUDREY | F. | S1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 7 | XS | ||||
DUMAS JULES | H. | S1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 1 | XS | ||||
DUPRE CHLOE | F. | PU | VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC | 128 | Pupilles | ||||
DURAND ANAIS | F. | MI | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 202 | Minimes | ||||
EL FILALI KYRIAN | H. | CA | GMT LA GRANDE MOTTE | 30 | XS | ||||
EL JAAFARI ADIL | H. | BE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 173 | Benjamins | ||||
ESPOSITO ENZO | H. | CA | La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT | 40 | XS | ||||
ESTEVE LUCAS | H. | S1 | La Grande Motte Triathlon | 39 | XS | ||||
FATTORI LUCA | H. | MI | Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT | 216 | Minimes | ||||
FATTORI CLARA | F. | BE | Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT | 170 | Benjamins | ||||
FOURCADE MARTIAL | H. | BE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON/MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON/ | 172 | Benjamins | ||||
GARREL CAMILLE | F. | MI | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 10 | XS | ||||
GEANT CLEMENT | H. | PU | MAT | 132 | Pupilles | ||||
GEANT THOMAS | H. | PO | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 84 | Poussins | ||||
GENIBREL YANNIS | H. | S1 | TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) | 42 | XS | ||||
GERARD REMY | H. | S1 | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 15 | XS | ||||
GERVAIS MATHIEU | H. | V2 | 17 | XS | |||||
GERVAIS MARION | F. | V2 | 18 | XS | |||||
GERVAIS ÉDOUARD | H. | PU | 123 | Pupilles | |||||
GERVAIS PAUL | H. | MI | 204 | Minimes | |||||
GIBERT LILIA | F. | PU | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 127 | Pupilles | ||||
GILLET TOM | H. | MI | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 205 | Minimes | ||||
GOMIS PAUL | H. | PU | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 139 | Pupilles | ||||
GOMIS EMILE | H. | PO | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 87 | Poussins | ||||
GRINI AMENY | F. | PU | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 136 | Pupilles | ||||
GRINI MANAL | F. | MI | MAT | 218 | Minimes | ||||
GRINI MOUSTAIN | H. | BE | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 171 | Benjamins | ||||
HOBSON OSCAR | H. | S1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 5 | XS | ||||
HUBER LOUIS | H. | MI | CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON | 214 | Minimes | ||||
KATGELY TÉO | H. | S2 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 2 | XS | ||||
KELSALL CLAUDIA | F. | S2 | Montpellier Triathlon | 38 | XS | ||||
KONTOUKAS SOLAL | H. | BE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 163 | Benjamins | ||||
LABORY JULES | H. | MI | VO2 TRIATHLON | 213 | Minimes | ||||
LACROIX MAYLIS | F. | JU | La Grande Motte Triathlon | 22 | XS | ||||
LAPEYRONIE ANTOINE | H. | PO | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 80 | Poussins | ||||
LAPEYRONIE SARA | F. | MI | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 200 | Minimes | ||||
LARGUIER THEO | H. | PU | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 120 | Pupilles | ||||
LASSERON CHLOE | F. | S4 | Team Brava | 19 | XS | ||||
LAUNE TOM | H. | PO | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 88 | Poussins | ||||
LAVOL MATEO | H. | BE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 160 | Benjamins | ||||
LECOQ HOUSSAIS MATHIS | H. | S1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 3 | XS | ||||
LEONE TANGUY | H. | JU | Tricastin Triathlon Club | 28 | XS | ||||
LEONE MAGALI | F. | CA | Tricastin Triathlon Club | 27 | XS | ||||
LIMONGI MICHEL | H. | V1 | ECOLE SAINTE FLORENCE | 11 | XS | ||||
LOZANO LEA | F. | S1 | AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN | 31 | XS | ||||
LUCCHESE NATHAN | H. | PU | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 129 | Pupilles | ||||
MASSOT BAPTISTE | H. | S1 | Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT | 4 | XS | ||||
MELUN FAUSTINE | F. | PO | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 83 | Poussins | ||||
MELUN ALEXY | H. | MI | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 210 | Minimes | ||||
MERIC MIKAËL | H. | PO | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 85 | Poussins | ||||
MIGOULE ELINA | F. | PU | PELICAN ATHLETISME | 122 | Pupilles | ||||
MIRAOUI MORAD | H. | BE | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 169 | Benjamins | ||||
NEMRI ILYES | H. | PU | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 138 | Pupilles | ||||
NICOLAS MAXENCE | H. | S1 | Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT | 14 | XS | ||||
NOBLANC AYMERIC | H. | S1 | 33 | XS | |||||
NUEVO SACHA | H. | CA | La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT | 16 | XS | ||||
NUEVO JOSHUA | H. | MI | La Grande Motte Triathlon | 203 | Minimes | ||||
OHLMANN ADAM | H. | PO | VO2 TRIATHLON | 81 | Poussins | ||||
PALOSSE SACHA | H. | S1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 43 | XS | ||||
PENZO DORIAN | H. | PU | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 140 | Pupilles | ||||
PERRET MAXENCE | H. | BE | 166 | Benjamins | |||||
PERRET CHLOE | F. | PU | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 130 | Pupilles | ||||
PERRIER MAX | H. | CA | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 35 | XS | ||||
POTHON LÉO | H. | MI | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 219 | Minimes | ||||
POUX JUSTIN | H. | S1 | 26 | XS | |||||
RAOUX TOM | H. | BE | 168 | Benjamins | |||||
RASSIER ARNAUD | H. | BE | CRO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 161 | Benjamins | ||||
RASSIER CORALIE | F. | BE | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 162 | Benjamins | ||||
ROQUES RACHEL | F. | CA | 29 | XS | |||||
SERVAN NATCHO | H. | PU | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 137 | Pupilles | ||||
SERVAN SASA | H. | MI | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 220 | Minimes | ||||
STEINER LALOU | F. | PO | TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE | 89 | Poussins | ||||
STEPHAN ELIAS | H. | PU | 126 | Pupilles | |||||
STEPHAN SACHA | H. | PU | 125 | Pupilles | |||||
TEYSSIER-JACQUELIN AMÉLIE | F. | MI | La Grande Motte Triathlon | 207 | Minimes | ||||
THOMAS ROMAIN | H. | MI | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 13 | XS | ||||
TISSOT ANNA | H. | MI | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 217 | Minimes | ||||
VELOT ZOÉ | F. | CA | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 37 | XS |