Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARTERO AURELIE | F. | M0 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1182 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
AUPETIT AURELIE | F. | SE | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1281 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
BELLANCA JEROME | H. | M1 | Blagnac Sporting Club Athlétisme | 435 | Marathon | ||||
BERNARD ELISA | F. | SE | 605 | Marathon | |||||
BIORET SYLVESTER | H. | M0 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1192 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
BOITARD ERIC | H. | M3 | 620 | Marathon | |||||
BONNET LILIAN | F. | SE | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1188 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
BOTUHA PASCAL | H. | M2 | COURIR A GUENIN | 243 | Marathon | ||||
BROCHET THIBAULT | H. | SE | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1181 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
CASTEL PASCAL | H. | M1 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1193 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
CHADOURNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 681 | Marathon | |||||
CHEVALIER ELIDIA | F. | M0 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1280 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
COQUELIN LAURENT | H. | M2 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1189 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
CORMERAIS TURCOT SYLVIE | F. | M3 | RELAIS DE LA POMME | 266 | Marathon | ||||
CORNELEAU CEDRIC | H. | M0 | SANTORUN | 149 | Marathon | ||||
DACQUIN OLIVIER | H. | M2 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1186 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
DANTZER GILBERT | H. | M3 | 33 | Marathon | |||||
DECHORGNAT CELINE | F. | ES | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1282 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
DELEDALLE XAVIER | H. | M1 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1183 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
DESBOURDELLES THIERRY | H. | M3 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1184 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
DRUMEL RONAN | H. | M2 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1190 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
DUSSAUD MICHEL | H. | M5 | BRAUD A-C | 675 | Marathon | ||||
FAVRE JOSETTE | F. | M7 | A.M.V.B. | 70 | Marathon | ||||
GAUVRIT CEDRIC | H. | M2 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1191 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
GILARD ALINE | F. | M3 | JLO Orgères | 452 | Marathon | ||||
GONZALEZ ROMAIN | H. | SE | athle du pays de redon | 621 | Marathon | ||||
GUEGAN LAURENT | H. | M4 | COURIR A GUENIN | 251 | Marathon | ||||
HANQUEZ LAURA | F. | SE | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1179 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
JOLLIT THIERRY | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 242 | Marathon | ||||
KERMORVANT CECILE | F. | M3 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1283 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
LASSOUJADE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 1031 | 10 Km des Vignes | |||||
LE COMPAGNON PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | 246 | Marathon | |||||
LE HEC DIDIER | H. | M3 | 250 | Marathon | |||||
LE HENANFF PASCAL | H. | M2 | 253 | Marathon | |||||
LE VANNIER PHILIPPE | H. | M4 | 245 | Marathon | |||||
LEROUX LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 52 | Marathon | |||||
LEVISTE THOMAS | H. | SE | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1180 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
LITAUDON JULIEN | H. | M0 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1178 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
LOSIO DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1185 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
MANTENAC PASCAL | H. | M2 | BRAUD AC | 591 | Marathon | ||||
MAZE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | COURIR A GUENIN | 252 | Marathon | ||||
MEL STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | GROUPE SIMON CHOUTEAU | 1187 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
PAUL VALERIE | F. | M3 | Marathon des Vins de Blaye | 360 | Marathon | ||||
PERRIN JACQUELINE | F. | M3 | NL | 131 | Marathon | ||||
PERRON MARC | H. | M2 | COURIR A GUENIN | 248 | Marathon | ||||
PERRON LIONEL | H. | M1 | COURIR A GUENIN | 247 | Marathon | ||||
POINTON ROMANE | F. | ES | 800 | Marathon | |||||
POUMAILLOUX SLODEZYK STEPHANIE | F. | ES | 622 | Marathon | |||||
SAMSON JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | 244 | Marathon | |||||
TREHIN ANTHONY | H. | M2 | 249 | Marathon | |||||
VALOT PASCAL | H. | M5 | FOULEE RENANAISE | 668 | Marathon | ||||
VANDEKERKHOVE PEGGY | F. | M4 | CAPVIN | 1116 | 10 Km des Vignes | ||||
VROMANT MARCEL | H. | M0 | CAPVIN | 801 | Marathon |