Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AVOT ISABELLE | F. | M3 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 4 | Les NACRE | ||||
AVOT MICHEL HERVE | H. | M3 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 4 | Les NACRE | ||||
BOUKORRAS JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 2 | Les Tchoupi | |||||
CASTELL ARNAUD | H. | SE | 8 | Le robot et la tortue | |||||
CONTARDO CORINNE | F. | M2 | 6 | Les Titous | |||||
CONTARDO PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 6 | Les Titous | |||||
EQUIPE COINTEPAS | F. | MIX | COINTEPAS ANNE LAURE ET MATHIEU | 95 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE LES NACRE | F. | MIX | ISABELLE AVOT/MICHEL-HERVÉ AVOT | 4 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE CONCEICAO | F. | MIX | CONCEICO NICOLAS ET GRINE CHLOE | 100 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE TOMTOM & NANA | F. | MIX | THOMAS VIALA/KARINE VIALA | 3 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE BROUSSE P LM | F. | MIX | MARIE LINE ET PHILIPPE BROUSSE | 99 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE LES TCHOUPI | F. | MIX | AURELIE GENTE/JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BOUKORRAS | 2 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE TIC ET TAC | F. | MIX | STEPHANE CHICO/AZILIZ BOISSET | 9 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE LANG | F. | MIX | LANG ET ORGAL | 93 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE LES ONLACHERIEN | F. | FEM | MARIE HERLEM/NINA FAYOLLE | 1 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE LE ROBOT ET LA TORTUE | F. | MIX | ARNAUD CASTELL/DELPHINE GEORGES | 8 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE RVILVANDRE | F. | MIX | RIDAL ET VILVANDRE | 92 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE ROUGE | F. | MIX | ROUGE CHANTAL ET MICHEL | 90 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE WEST COAST SWING | F. | MIX | GÉRARD NEGREL/MAGUY NEGREL | 7 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE NOACCO | F. | MIX | NOACCO ET CHAMBON | 94 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE LES TITOUS | F. | MIX | PHILIPPE CONTARDO/CORINNE CONTARDO | 6 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE LEPETIT | F. | MIX | GUILLEMOT ET LEPETIT | 96 | Aucune | ||||
EQUIPE LES FLAMANTS ROSES | F. | MIX | ÉLODIE FLAMAND/THIBAUD ROBELIN | 91 | Aucune | ||||
FAYOLLE NINA | F. | SE | 1 | les onlacherien | |||||
FLAMAND ELODIE | F. | ES | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 5 | Les Flamants Roses | ||||
GENTE AURELIE | F. | SE | 2 | Les Tchoupi | |||||
GEORGES DELPHINE | F. | SE | 8 | Le robot et la tortue | |||||
HERLEM MARIE | F. | M1 | 1 | les onlacherien | |||||
NEGREL MAGUY | F. | M3 | 7 | West Coast Swing | |||||
NEGREL GERARD | H. | M3 | 7 | West Coast Swing | |||||
RICHE JEAN PIERRE | H. | M2 | 9 | TIC ET TAC | |||||
RICHE MARYLINE | F. | M2 | 9 | TIC ET TAC | |||||
ROBELIN THIBAUD | H. | SE | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 5 | Les Flamants Roses | ||||
VIALA KARINE | F. | SE | 3 | TOMTOM & NANA | |||||
VIALA THOMAS | H. | SE | 3 | TOMTOM & NANA |