Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACHARD JEAN LUC | H. | V1 | JNM NARBONNE | 374 | |||
ALBOUY PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | RUNACAD Narbonne | 373 | |||
AUGIER LAURENT | H. | V2 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 415 | |||
BAGGIO SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 379 | ||||
BARTHELOTTE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | RAS | 370 | |||
BERNA RAYMOND | H. | V2 | MOUSSAN | 360 | |||
BERTRAN YVAN | H. | V1 | RAC SAINT - ESTEVE | 376 | |||
BERTRAN MARIE HELENE | F. | V1 | RAC RIBERAL | 375 | |||
BINET MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 378 | ||||
BOUCABEILLE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Run and Trail Ornaisons | 357 | |||
CAILLABA AURELIEN | H. | V1 | DECATHLON NARBONNE | 419 | |||
CHARPY NATHALIE | F. | V1 | ACNM - NARBONNE | 380 | |||
CHARPY PIERRE | H. | SE | 418 | ||||
CHARUEL SARAH | F. | SE | 433 | ||||
CODORNIOU FRANCK | H. | V1 | 413 | ||||
COLOMINE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Run & Trail Ornaisons | 389 | |||
COTTRET YOHAN | H. | V1 | 361 | ||||
COUSTAL MARCEL | H. | V2 | Crossfit Narbonne | 402 | |||
DA COSTA MELVIN | H. | SE | GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON | 423 | |||
DELHOSTE JEREMY | H. | SE | 368 | ||||
DOMINGO CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 386 | ||||
DOSIERE HUGUES | H. | V2 | 400 | ||||
DUBOIS JULIEN | H. | SE | 393 | ||||
DUMAIN CYRIL | H. | SE | 359 | ||||
ELFATHI JULIEN | H. | SE | 430 | ||||
ESCANDE FREDERIQUE | F. | V1 | 356 | ||||
ESPADA GEOFFREY | H. | SE | Run Acad Narbonne | 397 | |||
ESPI JULIEN | H. | SE | LES RUNACADS | 395 | |||
FAJAU WILLIAM | H. | V2 | 412 | ||||
FERNANDEZ SANDRINE | F. | SE | RAS | 371 | |||
FOURNAISE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 372 | ||||
GALAUP CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | LES SANGLIERS DE GUYANNE | 416 | |||
GALLON JORDAN | H. | SE | 384 | ||||
GARCIA VINCENT | H. | SE | 424 | ||||
GHESQUIER JUSTIN | H. | SE | 366 | ||||
GILABERT ERIC | H. | V1 | 432 | ||||
GLEIZE ELODIE | F. | V1 | ACNM - NARBONNE | 428 | |||
GOMEZ FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 385 | ||||
GREZANLE PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 422 | ||||
HERAIL FREDERIC | H. | V1 | LOS MOUSSANOTS | 367 | |||
HERNANDEZ DANIEL | H. | V1 | 394 | ||||
HERVE ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 404 | ||||
HOUGARDY AMAURY | H. | SE | Furios Català | 383 | |||
HYZY FABIEN | H. | V1 | 388 | ||||
ILLAN AMANDINE | F. | SE | ACNM | 403 | |||
JARDIN CHARLES | H. | SE | 381 | ||||
JARRETOU JEAN BATISTE | H. | SE | 426 | ||||
KOOB NADIA | F. | V1 | AA ALLAUDIENNE | 377 | |||
LAIRY HUOT NICOLAS | H. | SE | 353 | ||||
LANGE ANTHONY | H. | SE | 354 | ||||
LE CROM TOM | H. | SE | 420 | ||||
LEMAITRE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | non licience | 352 | |||
LOUSTAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | Run and Trail Ornaisons | 351 | |||
LUDOVIC DUBOIS | H. | SE | 431 | ||||
MAIZI SELIM | H. | SE | 355 | ||||
MATEU EMILIE | F. | V1 | CAP OUVEILLAN | 399 | |||
MATEU REMY | H. | SE | 401 | ||||
MATHIEU DAVIAU | H. | V1 | 410 | ||||
MENARD DAVID | H. | V1 | 364 | ||||
MESNAGE AURELIEN | H. | SE | 387 | ||||
MICHET THIBAUD | H. | SE | 427 | ||||
MOREL LAURENT | H. | V1 | 421 | ||||
MURZEREAU CYRIL | H. | V1 | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 411 | |||
NIVARD NICOLAS | H. | SE | 408 | ||||
OLLIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 365 | ||||
PEDRAGOSA MARIE NOELLE | F. | V1 | 391 | ||||
PIGNAUD TAIS | F. | SE | 414 | ||||
PUGINIER LAURENT | H. | SE | Run and Trail Ornaisons | 417 | |||
PUIG JOAN | H. | SE | Ginestagots | 429 | |||
RATIER PAUL | H. | SE | SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN | 406 | |||
RIAUSSET SIMON | H. | SE | CAP PORTEL | 405 | |||
RIDAURA ALAIN | H. | V2 | Run & Trail Ornaisons | 362 | |||
SALAS ADELINE | F. | SE | 20 RUE DE LA PINEDE | 392 | |||
SENDROUS JULIEN | H. | SE | 14 rue de La Croix du Pech tignoux | 369 | |||
SERRANO HERVE | H. | V2 | Les Tamalou'x Crossfit Narbonne | 390 | |||
SOTOCA CATHERINE | F. | V2 | RUNACAD | 382 | |||
SOURD MARION | F. | V1 | GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON | 398 | |||
TARRIUS LIONEL | H. | V1 | 425 | ||||
TELLERAIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | 407 | ||||
TORRES PIERRE | H. | SE | Team de l'Île | 409 | |||
TROMPETTE MARC | H. | V1 | 363 | ||||
VERMAND LAURENT | H. | V2 | 358 | ||||
WARIN EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 396 |