Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMIR MARIANNE | F. | V2 | CNBM | 37 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
ARBOUX STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 9 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | |||||
ARNAULT MICKAEL | H. | S4 | ACPAgde | 204 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
ATHANASE XXTREM TRIATHLON SOLI LAURENT | H. | V2 | Xxtrem triathlon solidaire | 222 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
ATHANASE XXTREM TRIATHLON SOLI SOPHIE | F. | V2 | xxtrem triathlon solidaire | 221 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
BAISSE THOMAS | H. | S3 | 136 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
BANON PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Xxtrem triathlon solidaire | 212 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
BARTYZYN JAMES | H. | V1 | NOF | 27 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
BERNAL CARLA | F. | CA | BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* | 20 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
BERNARDI PASCAL | H. | V2 | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 35 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
BIENAIME ISABELLE | F. | V5 | 134 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
BOISMOREAU SOPHIE | F. | V3 | HANDISPORT BEZIERS | 209 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
BONNIN ELODIE | F. | V1 | Defiman Triathlon Pezenas | 128 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
BOUCHER GIL | H. | V4 | 102 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
BOUILS OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 205 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | |||||
BOULET NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 210 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | |||||
BOURGEAT ANJA | F. | V4 | 117 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
BOURGEAT YVAN | H. | V3 | 116 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
BOURLOIS STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | Xxtrem Line Concept | 219 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
CALMETTE GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | 215 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | |||||
CALS FREDERIC | H. | S3 | Montarnaud Running Trail | 16 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
CAMBON LUCIE | F. | V2 | MPN | 113 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
CAMPOS JONATHAN | H. | S3 | 115 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
CASTRO JULIEN | H. | S3 | DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS | 112 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
CHAU SENG MURIEL | F. | V5 | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 101 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
CHAVAIN NICOLAS | H. | V1 | PHB agde triathlon | 225 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
CHOUQUET ALBAN | H. | S4 | Cercle des nageurs de Beziers | 22 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
CLAUZIER FREDERICK | H. | S3 | Defiman triathlon Pézenas | 36 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
COULON XAVIER | H. | S3 | 132 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
DALISSON MARGOT | F. | S1 | 131 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
DALISSON LOUISE | F. | JU | 130 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
DALLEST GAUTHIER | H. | S1 | BOUZIGUES | 107 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
DE JOUVANCOURT ANNE | F. | S4 | CNBM | 103 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
DECHAUMET MATHIEU | H. | S3 | 217 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | |||||
DELTOUR DENIS | H. | V4 | Les Nageurs de la Conque | 202 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
DELTOUR INGRID | F. | V5 | DELTOUR | 201 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
DEURIEU FABIEN | H. | V1 | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 135 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
DOMERGUE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Montpellier Water Polo | 111 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
DOMONT CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | TRIATHLON SOLIDAIRE | 213 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
DUCHALAIS JULIE | F. | S2 | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 14 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
DUCROT VINCENT | H. | V2 | 5 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | |||||
DUQUOC YANN | H. | S3 | Swimrun Triathlon Pézenas | 4 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
EGIZIANO THOMAS | H. | V1 | phb agde triathlon | 21 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
ESQUEMBRE ROMAIN | H. | S2 | CNBM | 30 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
ETTEDGUI ELOISE | F. | S3 | 104 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
FRADET ROLLAND | H. | V4 | 123 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
GALLE GREGORY | H. | V1 | Phb agde triathlon | 2 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
GIBBINS PATRICK | H. | V2 | 29 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | |||||
GIBBINS PERCY | H. | CA | CNBM | 31 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
GOLA VIRGINIE | F. | S4 | 12 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | |||||
GOLA ARNAUD | H. | S2 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 119 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
GRACIA JULIEN | H. | S4 | 214 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | |||||
GRECO ALAIN | H. | V5 | SETE THAIU TRIATHLON | 32 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
HABOUZIT FREDERIC | H. | V2 | TRI CLUB NARBONNAIS | 126 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
HIERONYMUS MARIE | F. | V4 | 211 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | |||||
HUGOT DIDIER | H. | V5 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 108 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
IBANEZ LAURENT | H. | V1 | Xxtrem | 218 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES | H. | V2 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 24 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
JOUANEM MARINE | F. | S2 | 19 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | |||||
KELLER CORALIE | F. | S4 | 216 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | |||||
KERMABON MAELLE | F. | S3 | 120 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
LAGARDE STEPHANE | H. | V2 | TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN | 114 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
LAPEYRONIE BRUNO | H. | V1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 17 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
LAPORTE AURELIE | F. | S2 | ASPH Triathlon Montpellier | 6 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
MALIE JULIE | F. | S1 | ASPH TRIATHLON | 8 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
MANSET DANIEL | H. | V3 | 118 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
MARTI SABINE | F. | V3 | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 133 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
MATHIEU MICHEL | H. | V6 | CAPES PLONGÉE | 122 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
MEGLIOLI SOPHIE | F. | V4 | 224 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | |||||
MICHALEC LAURE | F. | S2 | La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT | 1 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
MIGEON PHILIPPE | H. | V4 | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 23 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
MOINE DOMINIQUE | H. | V4 | CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS | 34 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
NOTTE ROMAIN | H. | S2 | Alestrinature | 13 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
ORTUNO ESPERANZA | F. | V5 | Muc natation | 124 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
PADOVANI DIDIER | H. | V3 | Gémenos Natation des Maîtres | 28 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
PARDESSUS FRANCK | H. | V3 | handisport | 208 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
PELOFI GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | 105 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
PINOL PHILIPPE | H. | V5 | triathlette club narbonnais | 129 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
PRATS ELISE | F. | V2 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 25 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
RAULT JACQUES | H. | V1 | 203 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | |||||
RODRIGUEZ YOLANDE | F. | V1 | BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* | 223 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
RONCIN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | BESSAN RUNNING | 127 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
ROQUES MAX | H. | S2 | DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS | 11 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
ROUGET XXTREM TRIATHLON SOLID AURELIE | F. | V1 | Xxtrem triathlon solidaire | 26 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
ROUQUAIROL NICOLAS | H. | V3 | XXTrem Triathlon AGDE | 38 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
SAISSET JEAN MICHEL | H. | V3 | TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 125 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
SAMI SALOUI | H. | S2 | 15 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | |||||
SCHOETTLER MICHAEL | H. | V2 | 106 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
SENAGAS ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 10 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | |||||
SMOLARZ NATACHA | F. | V1 | Les nageurs de la Conque | 206 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
TESTUD OULIEU CECILE | F. | V1 | 207 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | |||||
TIREUX XAVIER | H. | V3 | 7 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | |||||
VANDER ELST AXEL | H. | V3 | Nage évasion | 3 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
VENTURI BERTRAND | H. | S3 | neptune olympique frontignan | 18 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | ||||
VERNET JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | Comme au bon vieux temps | 121 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | ||||
VIGNERON MATHIEU | H. | S3 | Les Rascasses de Ventadour | 220 | Vague Loisirs (>1h10min) | ||||
VIGUIER CLEMENT | H. | S3 | 33 | Vague Elite (<40 min) | |||||
WEISS GREGORY | H. | S3 | 109 | Vague Open (<1h10min) | |||||
WEISS PIERRE | H. | V5 | 110 | Vague Open (<1h10min) |